Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Feb12_Bradfo_set1.shtml

Bradford Valentine 6K & 5Miler

Bradford, MA, February 12, 2011

[Complete 5 Mile Results | Overall & Age Group Winners 6K | Overall & Age Group Winners 5 Mile | Team Winners | Father/Daughter Team Results | Mother/Son Team Results | Husband/Wife Team Results | Open Male/Female Team Results ]

Complete 6K Results

                     20th BRADFORD VALENTINE ROAD RACE
       BRADFORD, MA        SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 12, 2011      10:00 AM
Email results questions to:  timers@verizon.net
                                6K RESULTS
Place No.   First Name        Last Name               Finish  Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Town                  
===== ===== ================= ======================= ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ===== ================== == 
    1   151 Timothy           Carven                    21:08  5:43 47   1/80   M   1/18   M4049 KITTERY POINT      ME 
    2   595 Kevin             Pruzinsky                 21:49  5:54 25   2/80   M   1/15   M2029 NAHANT             MA 
    3   442 Kaitlin           Anelauskas                21:59  5:57 25   1/154  F   1/31   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
    4   410 Nora              Sullivan                  22:02  5:58 26   2/154  F   2/31   F2029 BOSTON             MA 
    5   450 Katrina           Gravel                    22:31  6:06 22   3/154  F   3/31   F2029 READING            MA 
    6   597 Jacob             Gaudreau                  22:50  6:11 20   3/80   M   2/15   M2029 SPRINGVALE         ME 
    7   459 Andrew            Abbondanza                23:49  6:27 25   4/80   M   3/15   M2029 BOSTONE            MA 
    8   585 Cathy             Merra                     24:01  6:30 51   4/154  F   1/23   F5059 AMHERST            NH 
    9   521 Daniel            Mikesh                    24:07  6:31 32   5/80   M   1/9    M3039 CHARLESTOWN        MA 
   10   379 Dana              Jennings                  24:57  6:45 27   6/80   M   4/15   M2029 BILLERICA          MA 
   11   100 Holly             Vietzke-Lynch             25:09  6:48 40   5/154  F   1/42   F4049 N ANDOVER          MA 
   12    19 Jordan            Laflamme                  25:12  6:49 27   7/80   M   5/15   M2029 AMESBURY           MA 
   13   534 Maureen           Tumbleton                 25:22  6:52 38   6/154  F   1/36   F3039 HOPKINTON          MA 
   14   314 Brett             Budzinski                 25:33  6:55 36   8/80   M   2/9    M3039 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   15   510 Madelyn           Steeves                   25:37  6:56 43   7/154  F   2/42   F4049 MIDDLETON          MA 
   16   564 Griffin           Woolbert                  25:44  6:58 11   9/80   M   1/8    M0114 HAVERHILL          MA 
   17   444 Jeffrey           Kirby                     25:55  7:01 24  10/80   M   6/15   M2029 BOSTON             MA 
   18    89 Martyn            Richards                  26:00  7:02 62  11/80   M   1/8    M6069 GEORGETOWN         MA 
   19   523 Christopher       Lowell                    26:27  7:09 33  12/80   M   3/9    M3039 BOSTON             MA 
   20   561 Fawn              Krumpelbeck               26:54  7:17 25   8/154  F   4/31   F2029 ANDOVER            MA 
   21   590 Sue               Besse                     26:56  7:17 45   9/154  F   3/42   F4049 MIDDLETON          MA 
   22   361 Tyler             Gibbs                     27:08  7:20 14  13/80   M   2/8    M0114 BRADFORD           MA 
   23   416 Julie             Bernardi                  27:19  7:23 45  10/154  F   4/42   F4049 LITTLETON          MA 
   24   324 Haley             Jagodowski                27:38  7:28 14  11/154  F   1/9    F0114 LONGMEADOW         MA 
   25    44 Andrea            Mokray                    27:43  7:30 26  12/154  F   5/31   F2029 AMESBURY           MA 
   26   386 Adam              Way                       27:55  7:33 26  14/80   M   7/15   M2029 GROTON             CT 
   27   578 Peyton            McGovern                  28:04  7:36 12  13/154  F   2/9    F0114 METHUEN            MA 
   28   575 Jen               Fice                      28:07  7:36 38  14/154  F   2/36   F3039 CHESTERFIELD       NH 
   29   563 Mark              Hanedanian                28:14  7:38 11  15/80   M   3/8    M0114 HAVERHILL          MA 
   30   515 Susan             Stirrat                   28:40  7:45 55  15/154  F   2/23   F5059 DORCHESTER         MA 
   31   609 Jim               Rembis                    28:48  7:48 48  16/80   M   2/18   M4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
   32   421 Amelia            McCue                     28:53  7:49 18  16/154  F   1/4    F1519 MANCHESTER         NH 
   33   411 Andrew            McLathery                 29:16  7:55 20  17/80   M   8/15   M2029 READING            MA 
   34     3 Kathleen          Schwarzenberg             29:18  7:56 25  17/154  F   6/31   F2029 PORTSMOUTH         NH 
   35    99 Amy               Schwarzenberg             29:18  7:56 22  18/154  F   7/31   F2029 PLAISTOW           NH 
   36   377 Jeff              Phaneuf                   29:24  7:57 23  18/80   M   9/15   M2029 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   37   122 Iain              Osgood                    29:27  7:58 29  19/80   M  10/15   M2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
   38   392 Lan               Deak                      29:30  7:59 41  19/154  F   5/42   F4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
   39   503 Erik              Pasters                   29:40  8:01 36  20/80   M   4/9    M3039 WESTFORD           MA 
   40   479 Barry             Brodette                  29:42  8:02 53  21/80   M   1/15   M5059 N ANDOVER          MA 
   41   408 Dan               Kiezulas                  29:52  8:05 25  22/80   M  11/15   M2029 MEDFORD            MA 
   42   388 Clarissa          Zimmerman                 30:04  8:08 24  20/154  F   8/31   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
   43   258 Kelly             Pszenny                   30:09  8:09 42  21/154  F   6/42   F4049 DANVERS            MA 
   44   179 Aubrey            Petersen                  30:10  8:09 22  22/154  F   9/31   F2029 ALLSTON            MA 
   45   525 Bob               Smith                     30:18  8:12 44  23/80   M   3/18   M4049 KINGSTON           NH 
   46   614 Emily             Fitzgerald                30:20  8:12 32  23/154  F   3/36   F3039 WAKEFIELD          MA 
   47   394 Shaun             Brady                     30:24  8:13 45  24/80   M   4/18   M4049 CHARLESTOWN        MA 
   48   428 Jeff              Hall                      30:27  8:14 27  25/80   M  12/15   M2029 SOMERVILLE         MA 
   49   130 Robin             Reed                      30:43  8:19 46  24/154  F   7/42   F4049 PLAINFIELD         NH 
   50   439 Shaun             Leclaire                  30:51  8:21 22  26/80   M  13/15   M2029 MERRIMACK          NH 
   51   526 Kate              Walsh                     30:58  8:22 34  25/154  F   4/36   F3039 MARBLEHEAD         MA 
   52    98 Lisa              Jewett                    31:02  8:24 52  26/154  F   3/23   F5059 SALISBURY          MA 
   53   299 Larissa           Lang                      31:05  8:24 44  27/154  F   8/42   F4049 DANVERS            MA 
   54   543 Kate              Griffith                  31:06  8:25 22  28/154  F  10/31   F2029 ESSEX              MA 
   55   552 Paul              Scovotti                  31:06  8:25 38  27/80   M   5/9    M3039 HAVERHILL          MA 
   56   589 Bill              Brown                     31:14  8:27 50  28/80   M   2/15   M5059 WELLS              ME 
   57   327 Sheryl            Arduino                   31:17  8:28 32  29/154  F   5/36   F3039 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   58   114 Rebecca           Hajj                      31:18  8:28 29  30/154  F  11/31   F2029 WAKEFIELD          MA 
   59   289 Christopher       Valorose                  31:18  8:28 43  29/80   M   5/18   M4049 DRACUT             MA 
   60   551 Rebecca           Lane                      31:26  8:30 14  31/154  F   3/9    F0114 LEXINGTON          MA 
   61   417 Briana            Jones                     31:26  8:30 26  32/154  F  12/31   F2029 NEWTON             MA 
   62   548 Erica             McGinnis                  31:29  8:31 21  33/154  F  13/31   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
   63   143 Ingrid            Fuller                    31:36  8:33 46  34/154  F   9/42   F4049 NORTHBOROUGH       MA 
   64   414 Lauren            Cramer                    31:43  8:35 45  35/154  F  10/42   F4049 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   65   169 Dianne            Ruffo                     31:45  8:35 39  36/154  F   6/36   F3039 BEDFORD            NH 
   66   482 Carol             Comeau                    31:48  8:36 55  37/154  F   4/23   F5059 PLAISTOW           NH 
   67   121 Katherine         Osgood                    31:49  8:36 27  38/154  F  14/31   F2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
   68   583 Laetitia          Sanders                   31:53  8:37 34  39/154  F   7/36   F3039 BRADFORD           MA 
   69    64 Tria              Wipff                     31:58  8:39 37  40/154  F   8/36   F3039 HAVERHILL          MA 
   70   488 James             Burroughs                 32:00  8:39 48  30/80   M   6/18   M4049 AMSTERDAM          NY 
   71   475 Janice            Bellew                    32:02  8:40 44  41/154  F  11/42   F4049 FITCHBURG          MA 
   72   588 David             Sweeney                   32:08  8:41 48  31/80   M   7/18   M4049 GROVELAND          MA 
   73   492 Mary              Honan                     32:18  8:44 46  42/154  F  12/42   F4049 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
   74   620 Kate              McGowan                   32:20  8:45 34  43/154  F   9/36   F3039 CUMBERLAND         RI 
   75   304 Sara              Lane                      32:32  8:48 43  44/154  F  13/42   F4049 LEXINGTON          MA 
   76   221 Brian             Tivnan                    32:35  8:49 46  32/80   M   8/18   M4049 DANVERS            MA 
   77    83 Mark              Donais                    32:40  8:50 51  33/80   M   3/15   M5059 BRADFORD           MA 
   78    29 Wendy             Burbank                   32:48  8:52 68  45/154  F   1/9    F6069 BOXFORD            MA 
   79   486 Stephen           Hall                      32:55  8:54 35  34/80   M   6/9    M3039 DRACUT             MA 
   80    24 Richard           Thompson                  32:56  8:54 53  35/80   M   4/15   M5059 AMESBURY           MA 
   81   612 Kara              Elmer                     33:13  8:59 39  46/154  F  10/36   F3039 MARBLEHEAD         MA 
   82   247 Henry             Lane                      33:14  8:59 59  36/80   M   5/15   M5059 WHITINSVILLE       MA 
   83   328 Mary              Lynch                     33:28  9:03 49  47/154  F  14/42   F4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
   84   172 Frank             Tammaro                   33:31  9:04 65  37/80   M   2/8    M6069 ANDOVER            MA 
   85   500 John              Goodwin                   33:34  9:05 56  38/80   M   6/15   M5059 CHARLESTOWN        RI 
   86    22 Karen             Patalano                  33:47  9:08 54  48/154  F   5/23   F5059 BOYLSTON           MA 
   87   203 Philip            Stuart                    33:49  9:09 63  39/80   M   3/8    M6069 MACHIAS            ME 
   88   364 Kara              Niquette                  33:51  9:09 37  49/154  F  11/36   F3039 WEARE              NH 
   89   337 Joni              Johnson                   33:53  9:10 46  50/154  F  15/42   F4049 AMESBURY           MA 
   90   135 Lauren            Seymour                   33:56  9:11 27  51/154  F  15/31   F2029 HILLSBOROUGH       NH 
   91   384 Matt              Saindon                   33:57  9:11  9  40/80   M   4/8    M0114 BRADFORD           MA 
   92   484 Danielle          Thompson                  34:08  9:14 32  52/154  F  12/36   F3039 LUNENBURG          MA 
   93   598 Erin              Holmes                    34:14  9:16 30  53/154  F  13/36   F3039 E HAMPSTEAD        NH 
   94   622 Julie             Penny                     34:15  9:16 28  54/154  F  16/31   F2029 ATKINSON           NH 
   95    37 Gregory           Baletsa                   34:25  9:18 57  41/80   M   7/15   M5059 ANDOVER            MA 
   96   157 Kim               Scire                     34:25  9:18 38  55/154  F  14/36   F3039 TEWKSBURY          MA 
   97   148 Darlene           Fabrizio                  34:34  9:21 39  56/154  F  15/36   F3039 BURLINGTON         MA 
   98   246 Carmen            Ayerve                    34:35  9:21 38  57/154  F  16/36   F3039 IPSWICH            MA 
   99   256 Lori              Guile                     34:48  9:25 48  58/154  F  16/42   F4049 NEWTON             NH 
  100     6 Doug              Wipff                     34:54  9:26 45  42/80   M   9/18   M4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
  101   158 Seth              Auger                     34:55  9:26 13  43/80   M   5/8    M0114 TEWKSBURY          MA 
  102   623 James             Bradley                   34:58  9:27 24  44/80   M  14/15   M2029 ATKINSON           NH 
  103   301 Elizabeth         McGovern                  34:58  9:28 29  59/154  F  17/31   F2029 RAYMOND            NH 
  104   458 Stacy             Beaudoin                  34:59  9:28 30  60/154  F  17/36   F3039 NASHUA             NH 
  105    63 Rolinda           Mitchell                  34:59  9:28 23  61/154  F  18/31   F2029 WINDHAM            NH 
  106   400 Julie             Marlowe                   35:06  9:30 47  62/154  F  17/42   F4049 WOBURN             MA 
  107   138 Stephen           Hanson                    35:10  9:31 46  45/80   M  10/18   M4049 SALISBURY          MA 
  108    27 William           Manning                   35:17  9:33 68  46/80   M   4/8    M6069 DERRY              NH 
  109   539 Ed                Wirtanen                  35:21  9:34 57  47/80   M   8/15   M5059 CARLISLE           MA 
  110   448 Lisa              Waite                     35:22  9:34 42  63/154  F  18/42   F4049 WESTBOROUGH        MA 
  111   621 Al                Bradley                   35:22  9:34 63  48/80   M   5/8    M6069 ATKINSON           NH 
  112    14 Marge             Heck                      35:25  9:35 58  64/154  F   6/23   F5059 WAKEFIELD          MA 
  113   464 Nicole            Young                     35:42  9:39 27  65/154  F  19/31   F2029 DANVERS            MA 
  114    32 Bob               Rose                      35:42  9:39 51  49/80   M   9/15   M5059 HAMPTON            NH 
  115   312 Meg               Shibley                   35:52  9:42 27  66/154  F  20/31   F2029 BOSTON             MA 
  116   435 Kirsten           Bacon                     35:53  9:42 45  67/154  F  19/42   F4049 BRADFORD           MA 
  117    66 Kristine          Sheehan                   35:56  9:43 42  68/154  F  20/42   F4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
  118   473 Nadine            Barron                    36:01  9:44 36  69/154  F  18/36   F3039 TEWKSBURY          MA 
  119   372 Stephanie         Aylward                   36:05  9:45 41  70/154  F  21/42   F4049 ATKINSON           NH 
  120   269 Beth              Spencer                   36:07  9:46 52  71/154  F   7/23   F5059 DANVERS            MA 
  121   566 Gretchen          MacDougall                36:08  9:46 46  72/154  F  22/42   F4049 MARLBOROUGH        MA 
  122   405 Gina              Ferrante                  36:14  9:48 51  73/154  F   8/23   F5059 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  123   557 James             Zaroulis                  36:17  9:49 58  50/80   M  10/15   M5059 IPSWICH            MA 
  124   331 David             Caruso                    36:19  9:49 44  51/80   M  11/18   M4049 BRADFORD           MA 
  125   553 Madeline          Scovotti                  36:27  9:51 16  74/154  F   2/4    F1519 HAVERHILL          MA 
  126    53 Ed                Brylczyk                  36:28  9:52 63  52/80   M   6/8    M6069 ANDOVER            MA 
  127   313 Sharon            Brendline                 36:30  9:52 50  75/154  F   9/23   F5059 WOBURN             MA 
  128   306 Andrea            Hood                      36:34  9:53 26  76/154  F  21/31   F2029 PLAISTOW           NH 
  129   195 Sarah             Winacoo                   36:35  9:54 29  77/154  F  22/31   F2029 ANDOVER            MA 
  130   348 Heather           Talevi                    36:36  9:54 29  78/154  F  23/31   F2029 BOSTON             MA 
  131   528 Karen             Knight                    36:37  9:54 54  79/154  F  10/23   F5059 LEBANON            ME 
  132   516 Sara              Levin                     36:40  9:55 35  80/154  F  19/36   F3039 WORCESTER          MA 
  133    68 Shana             Morris                    36:45  9:56 35  81/154  F  20/36   F3039 LOWELL             MA 
  134    39 Liv               Morris                    36:49  9:57 61  82/154  F   2/9    F6069 LOWELL             MA 
  135   423 Nick              Rogers                    36:54  9:59 32  53/80   M   7/9    M3039 HARWICH            MA 
  136   315 Lindsay           Budzinski                 37:06 10:02 33  83/154  F  21/36   F3039 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  137   445 Kayla             Williams                  37:15 10:04 37  84/154  F  22/36   F3039 MELROSE            MA 
  138   481 Kathy             Clark                     37:23 10:07 60  85/154  F   3/9    F6069 RAYMOND            NH 
  139    17 Jean              McFadden                  37:25 10:07 46  86/154  F  23/42   F4049 MELROSE            MA 
  140   607 Sarah             Fanous                    37:33 10:09 32  87/154  F  23/36   F3039 BOSTON             MA 
  141   360 Jamie             Fennessy                  37:36 10:10 40  54/80   M  12/18   M4049 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  142    33 Barbara           Booras                    37:47 10:13 23  88/154  F  24/31   F2029 SOMERVILLE         MA 
  143    48 Peter             Mirandi                   38:03 10:17 58  55/80   M  11/15   M5059 DANVERS            MA 
  144   536 Annette           Bliss                     38:04 10:18 51  89/154  F  11/23   F5059 MENDON             MA 
  145   513 Steven            Munini                    38:10 10:19 38  56/80   M   8/9    M3039 READING            MA 
  146   490 Susan             Cullen                    38:10 10:19 46  90/154  F  24/42   F4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
  147   297 Michael           Bacher                    38:13 10:20 53  57/80   M  12/15   M5059 GROVELAND          MA 
  148   438 Jared             Ide                       38:16 10:21 22  58/80   M  15/15   M2029 NORTON             MA 
  149    41 Sharon            McKenna                   38:20 10:22 53  91/154  F  12/23   F5059 WAKELFIELD         MA 
  150   624 Teri              Dahlman                   38:23 10:23 39  92/154  F  24/36   F3039 SWAMPSCOTT         MA 
  151   466 Pam               Provencher                38:31 10:25 45  93/154  F  25/42   F4049 MERRIMACK          NH 
  152   124 Laurel            McNabb                    38:34 10:26 39  94/154  F  25/36   F3039 NEWTON             MA 
  153   303 Reed              Barrett                   38:40 10:28 44  59/80   M  13/18   M4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
  154   344 Joe               Wilson                    38:41 10:28 35  60/80   M   9/9    M3039 HOLYOKE            MA 
  155    30 Andrew            Corduff                   38:41 10:28  6  61/80   M   6/8    M0114 HOLYOKE            MA 
  156   345 Jessie            Cichon                    38:41 10:28 29  95/154  F  25/31   F2029 HOLYOKE            MA 
  157    58 Daniel            Flannigan                 38:45 10:29 64  62/80   M   7/8    M6069 DERRY              NH 
  158   560 Jeanie            Garcia                    38:45 10:29 28  96/154  F  26/31   F2029 METHUEN            MA 
  159   419 Rich              Kenney                    38:55 10:32 50  63/80   M  13/15   M5059 ATKINSON           NH 
  160   308 Hannah            Provencher                39:06 10:34 13  97/154  F   4/9    F0114 MERRIMACK          NH 
  161   227 Emily             Sanborn                   39:09 10:35 48  98/154  F  26/42   F4049 RYE                NH 
  162   243 Rudi              Greene                    39:16 10:37 53  99/154  F  13/23   F5059 PEABODY            MA 
  163    34 Roger             Gosselin                  39:17 10:37 70  64/80   M   1/6    M7099 MANCHESTER         NH 
  164    92 John              Parker                    39:18 10:38 79  65/80   M   2/6    M7099 HAMPTON FALLS      NH 
  165    95 Raymond           Budlong                   39:22 10:39 54  66/80   M  14/15   M5059 SALEM              NH 
  166   567 Jacqueline        St. Hilaire               39:28 10:40 60 100/154  F   4/9    F6069 FRANKLIN           NH 
  167   401 Jennifer          Fike                      39:31 10:41 41 101/154  F  27/42   F4049 BOSTON             MA 
  168   147 Vicki             Gerry                     39:33 10:42 34 102/154  F  26/36   F3039 WOBURN             MA 
  169   462 Andrew            Gallagher                 39:33 10:42 17  67/80   M   1/1    M1519 MERRIMACK          NH 
  170   397 Elizabeth         Evans                     39:35 10:42 28 103/154  F  27/31   F2029 BOSTON             MA 
  171   507 Scott             Quimby                    39:57 10:48 45  68/80   M  14/18   M4049 MIDDLETON          MA 
  172   178 Sarah             Spiegel                   40:10 10:52 25 104/154  F  28/31   F2029 SHARON             MA 
  173     8 Maureen           Bernier                   40:11 10:52 61 105/154  F   5/9    F6069 BRADFORD           MA 
  174   425 Judy              Graham-Garcia             40:12 10:52 50 106/154  F  14/23   F5059 NEWMARKET          NH 
  175   532 Rachel            Hill                      40:36 10:59 43 107/154  F  28/42   F4049 NORTH ANDOVER      MA 
  176   587 Lue               San Antonio               40:47 11:02 64 108/154  F   6/9    F6069 SEABROOK           NH 
  177   477 Robin             Buckley                   41:10 11:08 42 109/154  F  29/42   F4049 ROCHESTER          NH 
  178   389 Erin              Regonini                  41:12 11:08 33 110/154  F  27/36   F3039 CLINTON            MA 
  179   367 Stacey            Reidy                     41:13 11:09 35 111/154  F  28/36   F3039 RUTLAND            MA 
  180   351 Kate              Toothaker                 41:17 11:10 42 112/154  F  30/42   F4049 BRADFORD           MA 
  181    45 Stephanie         Thompson                  41:22 11:11 58 113/154  F  15/23   F5059 IPSWICH            MA 
  182   342 Bob               Scott                     41:22 11:11 50  69/80   M  15/15   M5059 GROVELAND          MA 
  183   555 Sarah             Robles                    41:29 11:13 25 114/154  F  29/31   F2029 PORTAGE            WI 
  184    84 Shawna            Graham                    41:38 11:15 30 115/154  F  29/36   F3039 AYER               MA 
  185   363 Linda             Sweeney                   41:39 11:16 52 116/154  F  16/23   F5059 ATKINSON           NH 
  186   106 Catie             Tirrell                   41:51 11:19 27 117/154  F  30/31   F2029 CONCORD            NH 
  187    78 Joanie            Pepper                    41:55 11:20 51 118/154  F  17/23   F5059 LYNFIELD           MA 
  188   321 Honey             Hermann                   41:59 11:21 57 119/154  F  18/23   F5059 MELROSE            MA 
  189   107 Amy               Wilson                    42:32 11:30 30 120/154  F  30/36   F3039 SALISBURY          MA 
  190   570 Ted               Tyler                     42:37 11:31 71  70/80   M   3/6    M7099 FRAMINGHAM         MA 
  191   177 Pennie            Krotz                     42:49 11:35 32 121/154  F  31/36   F3039 HAVERHILL          MA 
  192   152 Juliet            Menezes                   43:02 11:38 31 122/154  F  32/36   F3039 WHITMAN            MA 
  193   300 Diane             Pickles                   43:28 11:45 44 123/154  F  31/42   F4049 BRADFORD           MA 
  194   350 Gail              Panaro                    43:28 11:45 53 124/154  F  19/23   F5059 BRADFORD           MA 
  195   346 Cynthia           Baklik                    43:41 11:49 45 125/154  F  32/42   F4049 KILLINGWORTH       CT 
  196     5 Richard           Snyder                    43:41 11:49 74  71/80   M   4/6    M7099 TEWKSBURY          MA 
  197   128 Patti             Derochemont               44:04 11:55 47 126/154  F  33/42   F4049 BARRINGTON         NH 
  198   273 Jeffery           Hood                      44:28 12:01 40  72/80   M  15/18   M4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
  199   274 Mark              Mandrino                  44:28 12:02 43  73/80   M  16/18   M4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
  200   226 Bonnie            Varneylachance            44:39 12:04 50 127/154  F  20/23   F5059 VIRGINIA BEACH     VA 
  201   546 Emily             Saindon                   44:47 12:07 11 128/154  F   5/9    F0114 BRADFORD           MA 
  202   396 Deborah           Butler                    44:57 12:09 56 129/154  F  21/23   F5059 LANCASTER          MA 
  203    10 Mary              Tyler                     45:33 12:19 63 130/154  F   7/9    F6069 FRAMINGHAM         MA 
  204   519 Jonathan          Sauer                     45:34 12:19 61  74/80   M   8/8    M6069 EAST WALPOLE       MA 
  205   249 Terri             Sacco                     45:47 12:23 35 131/154  F  33/36   F3039 BOSTON             MA 
  206   347 Edward            Baklik                    46:29 12:34 46  75/80   M  17/18   M4049 KILLINGWORTH       CT 
  207   530 Nancy             Patch                     46:52 12:40 63 132/154  F   8/9    F6069 CHELMSFORD         MA 
  208    61 Lou               Peters                    47:16 12:47 86  76/80   M   5/6    M7099 METHUEN            MA 
  209   323 Ann Marie         Jagodowski                47:38 12:53 44 133/154  F  34/42   F4049 LONGMEADOW         MA 
  210   270 Dawn              Barker                    47:50 12:56 44 134/154  F  35/42   F4049 KINGSTON           NH 
  211   325 Hannah            Jagodowski                48:03 13:00 18 135/154  F   3/4    F1519 LONGMEADOW         MA 
  212   504 Melissa           Poliquin                  48:22 13:05 43 136/154  F  36/42   F4049 DOVER              NH 
  213   201 Sherry            Leonard                   49:00 13:15 38 137/154  F  34/36   F3039 SOUTH HAMILTON     MA 
  214   278 Kelle             Wood                      49:34 13:24 39 138/154  F  35/36   F3039 DANVERS            MA 
  215     1 Terri             Bessette                  49:39 13:25 43 139/154  F  37/42   F4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
  216     2 Zyon              Bessette                  49:40 13:26 10  77/80   M   7/8    M0114 HAVERHILL          MA 
  217   126 Lynn              Wronkowski                49:43 13:27 48 140/154  F  38/42   F4049 EXETER             NH 
  218    38 Holly             Aly                       50:36 13:41 42 141/154  F  39/42   F4049 HAMPTON            NH 
  219   619 Eliza             Taylor                    50:36 13:41 19 142/154  F   4/4    F1519 NEW YORK           NY 
  220   134 Owen              Rathbone                  50:36 13:41 14  78/80   M   8/8    M0114 CAMBRIDGE          MA 
  221   326 Sandi             Hammond                   50:58 13:47 42 143/154  F  40/42   F4049 BRADFORD           MA 
  222   290 Mollie            Valorose                  51:47 14:00 11 144/154  F   6/9    F0114 DRACUT             MA 
  223   544 Jennifer          Nadeau                    51:48 14:00 10 145/154  F   7/9    F0114 HAVERHILL          MA 
  224   545 Stephen           Nadeau                    51:52 14:01 44  79/80   M  18/18   M4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
  225   164 Anne              Diaz                      52:13 14:07 35 146/154  F  36/36   F3039 BARRE              MA 
  226   263 Margaret          Welch                     54:19 14:41 55 147/154  F  22/23   F5059 WESTBOROUGH        MA 
  227   469 Heather           Annaloro                  55:29 15:00 50 148/154  F  23/23   F5059 N ANDOVER          MA 
  228   185 Allisa            Rudden                    56:02 15:09 41 149/154  F  41/42   F4049 HAVERHILL          MA 
  229   281 Meghan            Valorose                  57:18 15:29 12 150/154  F   8/9    F0114 DRACUT             MA 
  230   291 Samantha          Valorose                  57:28 15:32  9 151/154  F   9/9    F0114 DRACUT             MA 
  231   193 Kerri             Savina                    57:42 15:36 43 152/154  F  42/42   F4049 DANVILLE           NH 
  232    21 John              Booras                  1:05:09 17:37 78  80/80   M   6/6    M7099 WINTHROP           MA 
  233   456 Caitlin           Regan                   1:12:56 19:43 25 153/154  F  31/31   F2029 DOVER              NH 
  234   499 Barbara           O'Connor                1:12:56 19:43 60 154/154  F   9/9    F6069 STERLING           MA