Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Feb11_Patrio_set1.shtml

Patriot League Championship Meet

Boston, MA, February 11, 2011

Indoor Championship Meet

Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2011 11:05 AM
                 Patriot League Championship Meet - 2/11/2011                  
                                  2010 - 2011                                  
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Abby               SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:30.35   10   
  2 Sandham, Rachel           SO SCITUATE               5:44.31    8   
  3 Holden, Shannon           JR HINGHAM                5:46.59    6   
  4 Asci, Jen                 JR ROCKLAND               5:52.25    4   
  5 Radomski, Paige           JR SILVER LAKE            5:52.62    2   
  6 Bittrich, Lauren          JR DUXBURY                5:59.49    1   
  7 Murray, Katie             SR SCITUATE               6:01.05  
  8 O'Hanley, Elizabeth       JR HINGHAM                6:02.10  
  9 Kelley, Caroline          FR PEMBROKE               6:15.16  
 10 Simon, Joyce              SR PEMBROKE               6:21.92  
 11 Harland, Sara             SO PEMBROKE               6:23.59  
 12 Orlando, Jessica          JR ROCKLAND               6:42.71  
 13 Lynch, Maggie             SO MIDDLEBORO             6:44.96  
 14 White, Kirsten            SO SILVER LAKE            6:45.53  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McConville, Michael       JR HINGHAM                4:30.16   10   
  2 Kelley, Ryan              SR PEMBROKE               4:32.95    8   
  3 Connolly, Christian       SR SILVER LAKE            4:38.92    6   
  4 Stephansky, Nathan        SO WHITMAN-HANSON         4:42.64    4   
  5 Moran, Ryan               SR PEMBROKE               4:44.11    2   
  6 Fine, Jesse               JR PEMBROKE               4:54.23    1   
  7 Green, John               SR NO. QUINCY             4:54.56  
  8 Karstunen, Eric           SR PEMBROKE               4:55.27  
  9 Meehan, Brendan           SR DUXBURY                4:57.45  
 10 Wilkinson, Colin          SO HINGHAM                5:00.28  
 11 Glendye, Scott            SR MIDDLEBORO             5:05.06  
 12 Paduch, Alex              SO MIDDLEBORO             5:10.40  
 13 Eckerson, Henry           SR HINGHAM                5:17.24  
 14 Sarles, Tommy             SO DUXBURY                5:40.70  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrolia, Meghan          JR HINGHAM                   8.99q  1 
  2 Crawford, Emily           SR ROCKLAND                  9.52q  2 
  3 Barthold, Meredith        SR SCITUATE                  9.69q  3 
  4 Hall, Meagan              SR PEMBROKE                 10.09q  3 
  5 Collins, Melanie          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           10.12q  2 
  6 Supple, Allison           JR SILVER LAKE              10.19q  1 
  7 Demetriades, Alece        SO SCITUATE                 10.22q  3 
  8 Arcement, Danielle        JR HINGHAM                  10.24q  2 
  9 Kinch, Lizzie             JR MIDDLEBORO               10.59   2 
 10 Richner, Samantha         SO WHITMAN-HANSON           10.68   1 
 11 Boerger, Emily            JR SILVER LAKE              10.70   2 
 12 Dickerman, Kayla          SR SILVER LAKE              10.91   1 
 13 Mahoney, Kristina         SO SCITUATE                 10.95   1 
 14 McMichael, Madeline       JR HINGHAM                  11.07   3 
 15 Romero, Jenn              SO PEMBROKE                 11.42   3 
 16 O'Leary, Shannon          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           11.57   3 
 17 Hyslip, Amanda            SR QUINCY                   12.36   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrolia, Meghan          JR HINGHAM                   8.95   10   
  2 Crawford, Emily           SR ROCKLAND                  9.33    8   
  3 Barthold, Meredith        SR SCITUATE                  9.51    6   
  4 Hall, Meagan              SR PEMBROKE                  9.77    4   
  5 Arcement, Danielle        JR HINGHAM                   9.96    2   
  6 Collins, Melanie          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           10.07    1   
  7 Supple, Allison           JR SILVER LAKE              10.14  
  8 Demetriades, Alece        SO SCITUATE                 10.26  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acacia, Jerry             SR RANDOLPH                  8.15q  1 
  2 Ranahan, Jeff             SR MIDDLEBORO                8.38q  3 
  3 Maguire, Denis            SR DUXBURY                   8.41q  3 
  4 Hall, Rayon               SR RANDOLPH                  8.49q  2 
  5 Harlow, Will              JR HINGHAM                   8.60q  2 
  6 Iannone, Anthony          JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.71q  1 
  7 Estrella, Xavier          JR RANDOLPH                  8.72q  2 
  8 Fenton, Max               FR SCITUATE                  8.92q  3 
  9 Melia, John               FR HINGHAM                   8.93   2 
 10 Maxwell, Jordan           SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.94   1 
 11 Trevena, Keaton           SO SCITUATE                  9.11   3 
 12 Greene, Andrew            SR HINGHAM                   9.21   1 
 13 DaCosta, Evandro          FR RANDOLPH                  9.21   1 
 14 Clemens, Alex             SR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.27   3 
 15 Zisko, Brody              JR DUXBURY                   9.34   3 
 16 Levenson, Nick            OS SILVER LAKE               9.43   1 
 17 Doyle, Bradley            JR DUXBURY                   9.75   2 
 18 Tyler, Jamal              SR RANDOLPH                  9.78   2 
 19 Augello, Adam             SO SILVER LAKE               9.94   1 
 20 Lopes, David              JR PEMBROKE                 11.30   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Acacia, Jerry             SR RANDOLPH                  8.18   10   
  2 Ranahan, Jeff             SR MIDDLEBORO                8.28    8   
  3 Estrella, Xavier          JR RANDOLPH                  8.41    6   
  4 Harlow, Will              JR HINGHAM                   8.47    4   
  5 Hall, Rayon               SR RANDOLPH                  8.50    2   
  6 Maguire, Denis            SR DUXBURY                   8.58    1   
  7 Iannone, Anthony          JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.62  
  8 Fenton, Max               FR SCITUATE                  8.87  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO HINGHAM                   7.47q  1 
  2 Stoyle, Becky             SR PEMBROKE                  7.53q  3 
  3 Clark, Molly              JR HINGHAM                   7.55q  2 
  4 Powers, Katherine         FR SCITUATE                  7.85q  2 
  5 Burns, Alexandria         FR HINGHAM                   7.88q  4 
  6 Runci, Elizabeth          SR DUXBURY                   7.91q  4 
  7 Galewski, Nicole          SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.93q  5 
  8 Eisenbies, Carra          SO HINGHAM                   7.99q  5 
  9 Mitchell, Meaghan         SR ROCKLAND                  8.02   3 
 10 Spivack, Danielle         SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.02   1 
 11 Jackson, Lily             SR HINGHAM                   8.06   1 
 12 Ferraro, Alicia           FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.23   2 
 13 Yost, Tori                SR MIDDLEBORO                8.29   3 
 14 Boyd, Elisheba            JR RANDOLPH                  8.31   4 
 15 Georges, Shai             SR RANDOLPH                  8.36   5 
 16 Milne, Carolyn            SR SILVER LAKE               8.38   1 
 17 Tedeschi, Elizabeth       SO SCITUATE                  8.46   4 
 18 Dargelis, Bridgette       SO MIDDLEBORO                8.46   5 
 19 Cahill, Christen          FR PEMBROKE                  8.63   3 
 20 Sugrue, Kayla             SO NO. QUINCY                8.90   5 
 -- Heissner, Susie           SO HINGHAM                  X8.39   2 
 -- Watson, Maggie            SO HINGHAM                  X8.43   5 
 -- Carley, Kendra            JR SILVER LAKE              X8.51   4 
 -- Pearsons, Anna            FR SILVER LAKE              X8.54   5 
 -- King, Molly               FR SCITUATE                 X8.57   3 
 -- Quenzer, Ellie            SO SCITUATE                 X8.59   2 
 -- Haggerty, Molly           FR HINGHAM                  X8.66   1 
 -- Raffa, Steph              SO PEMBROKE                 X8.71   2 
 -- James, Meaghan            FR SCITUATE                 X8.73   3 
 -- Doherty, Erin             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.73   1 
 -- Edwards, Jane             SO PEMBROKE                 X8.78   1 
 -- DesMarais, Amy            SO HINGHAM                  X8.82   5 
 -- Green, Elizabeth          SO QUINCY                   X8.84   4 
 -- Rowell, Jackie            SO PEMBROKE                 X8.90   2 
 -- Poirier, Ashlee           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.00   4 
 -- Wallace, Tamia            SR ROCKLAND                X10.04   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stoyle, Becky             SR PEMBROKE                  7.46   10    7.452
  2 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO HINGHAM                   7.46    8    7.458
  3 Clark, Molly              JR HINGHAM                   7.53    6   
  4 Powers, Katherine         FR SCITUATE                  7.88    4   
  5 Runci, Elizabeth          SR DUXBURY                   7.89    2   
  6 Burns, Alexandria         FR HINGHAM                   7.93    1   
  7 Galewski, Nicole          SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.99  
  8 Eisenbies, Carra          SO HINGHAM                   8.05  
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stone, Jackson            SR HINGHAM                   6.73q  1 
  2 Blight, Justin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            6.84q  2 
  3 Mason, Nick               SR RANDOLPH                  6.88q  2 
  4 Webber, Don               JR DUXBURY                   6.97q  4 
  5 Vaughn, Nick              SR SILVER LAKE               7.03q  3 
  6 Menard, Bryce             SR RANDOLPH                  7.04q  3 
  7 Kangos, Nick              JR DUXBURY                   7.06q  4 
  8 Hurvitz, Jon              SO DUXBURY                   7.09q  1 
  9 Rein, Harry               SR HINGHAM                   7.10   1 
 10 Walker, Nick              SO SCITUATE                  7.24   2 
 11 Trocchio, Tim             SO MIDDLEBORO                7.27   3 
 12 Kelley-Manning, Tyler     FR PEMBROKE                  7.34   2 
 13 Cullity, Steve            JR PEMBROKE                  7.42   1 
 14 Terri, Josh               JR MIDDLEBORO                7.44   4 
 -- Bratwaithe, Hueston       FR RANDOLPH                 X7.15   4 
 -- McCourt, Robert           FR HINGHAM                  X7.44   1 
 -- Forker, James             SO HINGHAM                  X7.49   3 
 -- O'Brien, Ben              SR NO. QUINCY               X7.50   4 
 -- Richards, Ryan            FR PEMBROKE                 X7.53   1 
 -- Sayce, Steven             JR PEMBROKE                 X7.58   2 
 -- Milne, Max                FR SILVER LAKE              X7.59   4 
 -- Versace, Nick             FR SCITUATE                 X7.62   3 
 -- McGilvray, Ryan           SO SILVER LAKE              X7.64   2 
 -- Schneider, Richard        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.64   4 
 -- Ho, Walter                FR SILVER LAKE              X7.66   2 
 -- Norton, Bob               SR SCITUATE                 X7.91   4 
 -- Graham, Alden             FR PEMBROKE                 X8.14   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stone, Jackson            SR HINGHAM                   6.70   10   
  2 Mason, Nick               SR RANDOLPH                  6.85    8   
  3 Blight, Justin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            6.91    6   
  4 Webber, Don               JR DUXBURY                   6.92    4   
  5 Vaughn, Nick              SR SILVER LAKE               6.98    2   
  6 Kangos, Nick              JR DUXBURY                   7.00    1   
  7 Hurvitz, Jon              SO DUXBURY                   7.02  
  8 Menard, Bryce             SR RANDOLPH                  7.03  
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Savage, Chelsea           JR PEMBROKE               3:09.74   10   
  2 Sullivan, Morgan          FR HINGHAM                3:12.00    8   
  3 Connick, Heather          SR PEMBROKE               3:12.51    6   
  4 Hoffman, Hanna            SO SCITUATE               3:13.12    4   
  5 Sheehan, Katie            SR SCITUATE               3:14.24    2   
  6 Sypek, Elizabeth          JR HINGHAM                3:15.02    1   
  7 Lee, Rachel               SR HINGHAM                3:18.10  
  8 Egan, Casey               JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:29.45  
  9 Leary, Jessica            SR PEMBROKE               3:37.87  
 10 Tamborella, Courtney      SR ROCKLAND               3:39.79  
 11 Kennedy, Robin            SR SILVER LAKE            3:43.21  
 12 Ruxton, Jess              SO SILVER LAKE            3:46.11  
 13 Connor, Sarah             JR MIDDLEBORO             3:50.36  
 14 Lannon, Micaela           SO DUXBURY                3:50.51  
 -- Kell, Tessa               SO PEMBROKE              X3:38.72  
 -- Newton, Sarah             SO MIDDLEBORO            X3:44.57  
 -- Cerio, Gabriella          FR HINGHAM               X3:45.75  
 -- MacCune, Kenzie           FR HINGHAM               X3:47.36  
 -- Coppola, Karly            JR SCITUATE              X3:47.40  
 -- Teevans, Rachel           SO PEMBROKE              X3:48.03  
 -- Harley, Caroline          SO SILVER LAKE           X3:50.64  
 -- McCormack, Caroline       SR PEMBROKE              X3:51.02  
 -- Adams, Sarah              JR SCITUATE              X3:58.15  
 -- Bittrich, Caroline        SO DUXBURY               X4:01.47  
 -- Weiss, Julie              JR DUXBURY               X4:01.51  
 -- Gibbons, Jenna            FR HINGHAM               X4:02.90  
 -- Saran, Molly              FR HINGHAM               X4:03.25  
 -- Spellman, Samantha        SO DUXBURY               X4:03.40  
 -- Conley-Wilson, Kiani      SO ROCKLAND              X4:04.61  
 -- Burke, Bridget            SO SCITUATE              X4:14.08  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Wesley         JR PEMBROKE               2:34.03   10   
  2 Adams, Brendan            SR PEMBROKE               2:40.46    8   
  3 Smith, Jimmy              SR SILVER LAKE            2:40.78    6   
  4 Bray, Greg                SR DUXBURY                2:41.22    4   
  5 Moran, Brendan            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:41.97    2   
  6 Stafford, Christian       FR PEMBROKE               2:45.42    1   
  7 Morrill, Tim              SR RANDOLPH               2:47.23  
  8 Paquin, Tene              JR MIDDLEBORO             2:51.39  
  9 Gillespie, Nicholas       JR NO. QUINCY             2:51.87  
 10 Warren, Chris             SO PEMBROKE               2:52.80  
 11 Mingels, Brian            JR SCITUATE               2:57.78  
 -- Schofield, Kenny          SO MIDDLEBORO            X3:00.49  
 -- Johnson, Greg             SR PEMBROKE              X3:00.81  
 -- Fahey, Nick               SO MIDDLEBORO            X3:01.41  
 -- Stafford, Tyler           FR SILVER LAKE           X3:04.64  
 -- Crogan, Patrick           SO MIDDLEBORO            X3:04.94  
 -- Durant, Tyler             FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:05.15  
 -- Garman, Ben               SO SCITUATE              X3:05.18  
 -- Howard, Andrew            JR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:05.37  
 -- Fine, Addison             FR PEMBROKE              X3:07.36  
 -- McMahon, Mike             SO PEMBROKE              X3:07.41  
 -- Tocher, Lucas             FR PEMBROKE              X3:09.16  
 -- Kupchella, Carter         SO SCITUATE              X3:10.11  
 -- Thureson, Leif            SO HINGHAM               X3:11.10  
 -- McMorrow, Aiden           FR QUINCY                X3:12.07  
 -- Russell, Billy            SO SCITUATE              X3:23.29  
 -- Noordzij, Jacob           FR HINGHAM               X3:25.41  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cacciatore, Gianna        SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:40.88   1  10   
  2 Pham, Vanessa             JR PEMBROKE               1:42.37   1   8   
  3 Barrett, Abbie            JR HINGHAM                1:42.76   1   6   
  4 Nee, Julia                SR DUXBURY                1:43.85   1   4   
  5 Lumbert, Alyssa           SR HINGHAM                1:44.80   1   2   
  6 Leonard, Carolina         JR HINGHAM                1:48.43   1   1   
  7 Peck, Melissa             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:50.79   2 
  8 James, Sarah              JR PEMBROKE               1:50.91   2 
  9 Hurley, Leah              SR SILVER LAKE            1:51.42   2 
 10 Bryant, Amber             JR MIDDLEBORO             1:52.52   2 
 11 Nolan, Shayna             JR PEMBROKE               1:53.02   2 
 12 Smith, Kelli              SO SILVER LAKE            1:55.06   2 
 13 Carey, Marguerite         SO MIDDLEBORO             1:56.79   3 
 14 Bonoli, Lia               SO NO. QUINCY             2:01.22   3 
 15 Bonito, Danielle          SR ROCKLAND               2:05.49   3 
 16 Scarnicci, Jennifer       SO QUINCY                 2:12.34   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vercollone, Joe           JR PEMBROKE               1:24.30   1  10   
  2 Reed, Armani              JR RANDOLPH               1:27.05   1   8   
  3 Ferro, Matthew            SR SILVER LAKE            1:28.40   2   6   
  4 Nickerson, Jim            JR SILVER LAKE            1:28.65   1   4   
  5 Kahrs, Jack               JR SCITUATE               1:29.39   2   2   
  6 Laubacher, Luke           SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:29.53   1   1   
  7 Stack, Jaren              SR PEMBROKE               1:30.64   2 
  8 Cunningham, Pat           SO PEMBROKE               1:31.88   2 
  9 LaMarre, Robert           SR PEMBROKE               1:32.48   2 
 10 Whitney, Grant            SO HINGHAM                1:33.84   3 
 11 Frazier, Cameron          SR MIDDLEBORO             1:34.49   2 
 12 Bolze, Andrew             FR HINGHAM                1:35.54   3 
 13 Williams, Greg            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:38.01   3 
 14 Stewart, Alex             SO DUXBURY                1:42.33   3 
 15 Wyatt, Sam                SO DUXBURY                1:47.04   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doyle, Emily              JR DUXBURY                  41.64   1  10   
  2 Mbengam, Anna             JR RANDOLPH                 41.70   1   8   
  3 Scanlan, Mary             SR PEMBROKE                 42.74   1   6   
  4 Nee, Laura                SO DUXBURY                  43.04   1   4   
  5 Ng, Michaela              JR PEMBROKE                 43.82   1   2   
  6 Freitas, Katie            FR PEMBROKE                 44.77   1   1   
  7 Desir, Stephanie          SO RANDOLPH                 44.88   2 
  8 Perry, Traci              SO MIDDLEBORO               46.11   2 
  9 Leahy, Julia              JR HINGHAM                  46.18   2 
 10 Demoiles, Erika           SO MIDDLEBORO               47.93   2 
 11 Gould, Amelia             FR WHITMAN-HANSON           48.07   3 
 12 Palmer, Shaia             SO SCITUATE                 48.55   3 
 13 Powell, Meghan            SO SILVER LAKE              48.85   2 
 14 McCormack, Kate           FR SCITUATE                 49.21   3 
 15 Fruzetti, Courtney        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           52.91   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Horn, Kris                JR PEMBROKE                 37.23   1  10   
  2 Cacciatore, Domenic       JR WHITMAN-HANSON           38.24   1   8   
  3 Lumbert, William          SO HINGHAM                  38.31   1   6   
  4 Naticchioni, Ryan         JR SILVER LAKE              38.50   1   4   
  5 Louis, Steph              SR RANDOLPH                 38.58   1   2   
  6 Osborn, Douglas           JR HINGHAM                  39.12   1   1   
  7 Sahlberg, Brett           SR DUXBURY                  39.22   2 
  8 Madden, Andy              SR PEMBROKE                 39.24   2 
  9 Barnard, Michael          JR SCITUATE                 39.26   2 
 10 Stafford, William         FR PEMBROKE                 39.80   2 
 11 Martin, Adam              SR DUXBURY                  40.17   3 
 12 Nee, Alec                 SR PEMBROKE                 40.30   2 
 13 Morrissey, Ian            JR SCITUATE                 41.41   3 
 14 Caliri, John              JR WHITMAN-HANSON           42.32   3 
 15 Casarano, Nick            JR WHITMAN-HANSON           45.39   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Rachel             SO WHITMAN-HANSON        11:32.37   10   
  2 Brady, Erica              SR NO. QUINCY            12:59.00    8   
  3 Simao, Lauren             SR MIDDLEBORO            13:21.99    6   
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Tyler           SR WHITMAN-HANSON         9:44.83   10   
  2 Ryan, Pat                 JR WHITMAN-HANSON         9:47.82    8   
  3 Hansen, Ryan              SR SILVER LAKE           10:16.80    6   
  4 Delaney, Travis           SR SILVER LAKE           10:21.67    4   
  5 Valeri, John              FR PEMBROKE              10:25.73    2   
  6 Stearns, Connor           JR MIDDLEBORO            10:56.51    1   
  7 Green, Dan                SR NO. QUINCY            11:20.72  
  8 Lytle, Jacob              JR HINGHAM               11:33.02  
  9 DiTocco, Mike             SR PEMBROKE              11:38.45  
 10 Cowan, Justin             SR MIDDLEBORO            12:22.18  
 11 Mildrum, Samuel           FR HINGHAM               12:51.01  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:49.53   1  10   
     1) Clark, Molly JR                 2) Eisenbies, Carra SO            
     3) Burns, Kara FR                  4) Elinoff, Katelyn SO            
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:49.94   1   8   
     1) Coate, Michelle SR              2) Stoyle, Becky SR               
     3) Ng, Michaela JR                 4) Cahill, Christen FR            
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON REG.                                 1:56.24   1   6   
     1) Spivack, Danielle SO            2) Dempsey, Karen JR              
     3) Ferraro, Alicia FR              4) Galewski, Nicole SO            
  4 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:58.77   2 
     1) Patrolia, Meghan JR             2) Jackson, Lily SR               
     3) Carroll, Annalise SO            4) Watson, Maggie SO              
  5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:59.14   2   4   
     1) Quenzer, Ellie SO               2) Hurley, Jocelin JR             
     3) King, Molly FR                  4) MacDowell, Bridgette JR        
  6 SILVER LAKE REG- KINGSTON                           1:59.48   1   2   
     1) Stack, Haley SR                 2) Doubleday, Hadley SR           
     3) Hurley, Leah SR                 4) Powell, Meghan SO              
  7 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:02.53   2   1   
     1) Yost, Tori SR                   2) Withrow, Jenna SR              
     3) Kinch, Lizzie JR                4) Dargelis, Bridgette SO         
  8 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:02.83   2 
     1) Barthold, Meredith SR           2) Powers, Katherine FR           
     3) Palmer, Shaia SO                4) Tedeschi, Elizabeth SO         
  9 ROCKLAND H.S.                                       2:06.17   2 
     1) Grafton, Kaitlyn SO             2) Roberts, Bridget SR            
     3) Mitchell, Meaghan SR            4) Crawford, Emily SR             
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:35.09   1  10   
     1) Brown, Carter SR                2) Lumbert, William SO            
     3) Rein, Harry SR                  4) Stone, Jackson SR              
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:36.61   1   8   
     1) Estrella, Xavier JR             2) Acacia, Jerry SR               
     3) Menard, Bryce SR                4) Mason, Nick SR                 
  3 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:39.53   1   6   
     1) Morrissey, Ian JR               2) Barnard, Michael JR            
     3) Walker, Nick SO                 4) Trevena, Keaton SO             
  4 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:40.21   1   4   
     1) Romero, Mike SR                 2) Sayce, Steven JR               
     3) Kelley-Manning, Tyler FR        4) Madden, Andy SR                
  5 WHITMAN-HANSON REG.                                 1:41.23   2   2   
     1) Croghan, Stephen JR             2) Mcgee, Seth SR                 
     3) Gould, Dan JR                   4) Maxwell, Jordan SR             
  6 SILVER LAKE REG- KINGSTON                           1:41.51   1   1   
     1) Beatty, Paul FR                 2) Monroe, Jake JR                
     3) Lawson, Charlie JR              4) Vaughn, Mitchell FR            
  7 RANDOLPH H.S.  'B'                                  1:42.67   2 
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                        DQ   2 
     1) Osborn, Douglas JR              2) Weller, Karl JR                
     3) Greene, Sean JR                 4) McDowell, Chris SO             
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:09.30   1  10   
     1) Savage, Chelsea JR              2) Pham, Vanessa JR               
     3) Scanlan, Mary SR                4) Freitas, Katie FR              
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:14.66   1   8   
     1) Barrett, Abbie JR               2) Lumbert, Alyssa SR             
     3) Lee, Rachel SR                  4) Sullivan, Morgan FR            
  3 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:17.00   1   6   
     1) Nee, Laura SO                   2) Runci, Elizabeth SR            
     3) Doyle, Emily JR                 4) Nee, Julia SR                  
  4 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       4:19.73   1   4   
     1) Gordon, Brittney SO             2) Germain, Makisha SO            
     3) Desir, Stephanie SO             4) Mbengam, Anna JR               
  5 WHITMAN-HANSON REG.                                 4:24.70   1   2   
     1) Wells, Hannah FR                2) Bukow, Haley FR                
     3) Gately, Victoria FR             4) Wells, Healy FR                
  6 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:31.97   2 
     1) Sypek, Elizabeth JR             2) Leonard, Carolina JR           
     3) Leahy, Julia JR                 4) Miller, Kelly FR               
  7 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:36.82   2 
     1) Connick, Heather SR             2) Nolan, Shayna JR               
     3) Romero, Jenn SO                 4) James, Sarah JR                
  8 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:43.47   2   1   
     1) Perry, Traci SO                 2) Johnson, Amanda FR             
     3) Carey, Marguerite SO            4) Bryant, Amber JR               
  9 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:45.31   2 
     1) McCormack, Kate FR              2) Demetriades, Alece SO          
     3) Coppola, Karly JR               4) Soucey, Cassandra JR           
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SILVER LAKE REG- KINGSTON                           3:34.32   10   
     1) Naticchioni, Ryan JR            2) Connolly, Christian SR         
     3) Ferro, Matthew SR               4) Nickerson, Jim JR              
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:34.83    8   
     1) Vercollone, Joe JR              2) Adams, Brendan SR              
     3) Gallagher, Wesley JR            4) Horn, Kris JR                  
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON REG.                                 3:42.46    6   
     1) Moran, Brendan SR               2) Cacciatore, Domenic JR         
     3) Iannone, Anthony JR             4) Laubacher, Luke SO             
  4 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  3:49.49  
     1) Cullity, Steve JR               2) Stafford, William FR           
     3) Nee, Alec SR                    4) Stack, Jaren SR                
  5 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:03.01    4   
     1) Bolze, Andrew FR                2) Eckerson, Henry SR             
     3) Wilkinson, Colin SO             4) Whitney, Grant SO              
 -- SILVER LAKE REG- KINGSTON  'B'                           DQ   Uniform violation
     1) Coneeny, John JR                2) Hayward, Rickey JR             
     3) Stafford, Tyler FR              4) Hayes, Michael FR              
 -- RANDOLPH H.S.                                            DQ   Interference
     1) Louis, Steph SR                 2) Reed, Armani JR                
     3) Mbengam, John SR                4) Mbengam, Godfred SR            
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coate, Michelle           SR PEMBROKE               5-01.00      1.54m  10   
  2 Valero, Maddie            JR HINGHAM                4-09.00      1.44m   8   
  3 Richner, Samantha         SO WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-09.00      1.44m   6   
  4 Hall, Meagan              SR PEMBROKE              J4-09.00      1.44m   4   
  5 Supple, Allison           JR SILVER LAKE           J4-09.00      1.44m   2   
  6 Schwartz, Carolyn         FR NO. QUINCY            J4-09.00      1.44m   1   
  7 Crawford, Emily           SR ROCKLAND              J4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Withrow, Jenna            SR MIDDLEBORO            J4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Nee, Julia                SR DUXBURY                4-07.00      1.39m 
 10 Mitchell, Meaghan         SR ROCKLAND              J4-07.00      1.39m 
 11 Johnson, Amanda           FR MIDDLEBORO             4-05.00      1.34m 
 12 Mahoney, Jen              SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-05.00      1.34m 
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McDowell, Chris           SO HINGHAM                6-01.00      1.85m  10   
  2 Smith, Jordan             SR RANDOLPH               5-11.00      1.80m   8   
  3 Morrill, Tim              SR RANDOLPH               5-09.00      1.75m   6   
  4 Maguire, Denis            SR DUXBURY                5-07.00      1.70m   3   
  4 Kahrs, Jack               JR SCITUATE               5-07.00      1.70m   3   
  6 Hamm, Michael             JR SILVER LAKE            5-05.00      1.65m   0.50
  6 Doyle, Bradley            JR DUXBURY                5-05.00      1.65m   0.50
  8 Croghan, Stephen          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-05.00      1.65m 
 -- Zisko, Brody              JR DUXBURY                     NH            
 -- Levenson, Nick            OS SILVER LAKE                 NH            
 -- O'Donnell, Dan            SO WHITMAN-HANSON              NH            
 -- Lopes, Tashawn            FR RANDOLPH                    NH            
 -- Fils, Clarence            SR RANDOLPH                    NH            
 -- Greene, Andrew            SR HINGHAM                     NH            
 -- Fenton, Max               FR SCITUATE                    NH            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stoyle, Becky             SR PEMBROKE              17-09.00      5.41m  10   
  2 Patrolia, Meghan          JR HINGHAM               16-00.25      4.88m   8   
  3 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO HINGHAM               15-06.00      4.72m   6   
  4 Galewski, Nicole          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        15-04.50      4.68m   4   
  5 Powers, Katherine         FR SCITUATE              14-08.50      4.48m   2   
  6 Coate, Michelle           SR PEMBROKE              14-06.50      4.43m   1   
  7 Georges, Shai             SR RANDOLPH              14-05.50      4.40m 
  8 Spivack, Danielle         SO WHITMAN-HANSON        13-10.25      4.22m 
  9 Mbengam, Anna             JR RANDOLPH              13-10.00      4.21m 
 10 Radomski, Paige           JR SILVER LAKE           13-09.00      4.19m 
 11 Perry, Traci              SO MIDDLEBORO            13-06.00      4.11m 
 11 Smith, Kelli              SO SILVER LAKE           13-06.00      4.11m 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blight, Justin            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        20-02.75      6.16m  10   
  2 Acacia, Jerry             SR RANDOLPH              19-11.25      6.07m   8   
  3 Horn, Kris                JR PEMBROKE              19-11.00      6.07m   6   
  4 Ranahan, Jeff             SR MIDDLEBORO            19-03.00      5.86m   4   
  5 Menard, Bryce             SR RANDOLPH              18-10.25      5.74m   2   
  6 Mahoney, Patrick          SR SILVER LAKE           18-08.25      5.69m   1   
  7 Stone, Jackson            SR HINGHAM               18-06.50      5.65m 
  8 Sahlberg, Brett           SR DUXBURY               18-06.25      5.64m 
  9 DaCosta, Evandro          FR RANDOLPH              18-04.00      5.58m 
 10 Davies, Robert            JR SILVER LAKE           18-02.00      5.53m 
 11 McDowell, Chris           SO HINGHAM               17-10.50      5.44m 
 12 Iannone, Anthony          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-10.25      5.44m 
 13 Stack, Jaren              SR PEMBROKE              17-06.75      5.35m 
 14 Greene, Sean              JR HINGHAM               16-06.25      5.03m 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilcoine, Nicole          SO ROCKLAND              32-05.00      9.88m  10   
  2 Bond, Stephanie           SR SILVER LAKE           31-07.00      9.62m   8   
  3 Gonsalves, Sierra         SR SILVER LAKE           30-08.50      9.35m   6   
  4 Perry, Jillian            JR MIDDLEBORO            30-04.00      9.24m   4   
  5 Briggs, Nicole            SO SILVER LAKE           29-02.50      8.90m   2   
  6 Craft, Amber              SR HINGHAM               29-02.00      8.89m   1   
  7 Newcomb, Victoria         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        28-05.00      8.66m 
  8 McCabe, Colleen           SR HINGHAM               27-06.00      8.38m 
  9 Claflin, Caroline         SR PEMBROKE              27-03.50      8.31m 
 10 Carroll, Annalise         SO HINGHAM               27-01.50      8.26m 
 11 Melanson, Ashley          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        25-08.50      7.83m 
 12 Davenport, April          SR PEMBROKE              25-06.50      7.78m 
 13 Ketterer, Taryn           JR ROCKLAND              25-02.50      7.68m 
 14 Shurlock, Brenna          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        24-04.00      7.41m 
 15 Spargo, Sarah             SO QUINCY                24-00.50      7.32m 
 16 Humphrey-Kiger, Kim       JR ROCKLAND              23-04.25      7.11m 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nathan, Parris            SR RANDOLPH              45-03.00     13.79m  10   
  2 Sullivan, Brian           JR HINGHAM               42-02.25     12.85m   8   
  3 Robinson, James           SR SILVER LAKE           40-05.50     12.33m   6   
  4 Hall, Rayon               SR RANDOLPH              39-10.00     12.14m   4   
  5 Ducheine, Abel            SR RANDOLPH              39-09.50     12.12m   2   
  6 Rein, Harry               SR HINGHAM               39-09.25     12.12m   1   
  7 Copeland, Kyle            SR SILVER LAKE           39-05.75     12.03m 
  8 Quinn, Ryan               JR SILVER LAKE           39-03.00     11.96m 
  9 Mills, Tyler              SR SILVER LAKE           38-07.00     11.76m 
 10 Tedeschi, Anthony         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        38-01.50     11.62m 
 11 Kruk, Derek               JR WHITMAN-HANSON        37-02.25     11.33m 
 12 Springer, MacKenzie       SO SILVER LAKE           37-02.00     11.32m 
 13 Secatore, Michael         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        36-02.00     11.02m 
 14 Baldwin, Zack             JR WHITMAN-HANSON        35-03.50     10.75m 
 15 Graham, Austin            SO PEMBROKE              34-04.00     10.46m 
 16 Schromm, Winston          SO DUXBURY               32-08.00      9.95m 
 17 Grosse, Jeffrey           JR HINGHAM               31-08.00      9.65m 
 18 Allen, Brendan            SO DUXBURY               31-06.00      9.60m 
 19 Lambiase, Brian           JR PEMBROKE              29-02.00      8.89m 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON REG.                                10:18.75   10   
     1) Cacciatore, Gianna SO           2) Collins, Melanie SO            
     3) Baker, Abby SO                  4) Baker, Rachel SO               
  2 SCITUATE H.S.                                      10:40.25    8   
     1) Hoffman, Hanna SO               2) Sandham, Rachel SO             
     3) Murray, Katie SR                4) Sheehan, Katie SR              
  3 ROCKLAND H.S.                                      11:50.17    6   
     1) Tamborella, Courtney SR         2) Asci, Jen JR                   
     3) Orlando, Jessica JR             4) Farrell, Kiley JR              
  4 PEMBROKE H.S.                                      11:52.49    4   
     1) Leary, Jessica SR               2) Kelley, Caroline FR            
     3) Kell, Tessa SO                  4) Simon, Joyce SR                
  5 HINGHAM H.S.                                       11:58.14    2   
     1) Swindell, Kali FR               2) Fitzgerald, Olivia SR          
     3) Holden, Shannon JR              4) Burr, Olivia FR                
 
Event 26  Boys 4x800 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        8:45.90   10   
     1) McConville, Michael JR          2) Burleigh, Duncan SO            
     3) Dwyer, Levi JR                  4) Nevins, Christopher JR         
  2 SILVER LAKE REG- KINGSTON                           8:47.37    8   
     1) Augello, Adam SO                2) May, Bernard JR                
     3) Smith, Jimmy SR                 4) Hansen, Ryan SR                
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON REG.                                 8:58.00    6   
     1) Stephansky, Nathan SO           2) Ryan, Pat JR                   
     3) Kennedy, Paul JR                4) Gorman, Steve SR               
  4 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     9:00.00    4   
     1) Frazier, Cameron SR             2) Glendye, Scott SR              
     3) O'Connell, Jason JR             4) Paquin, Tene JR                
  5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       9:20.03    2   
     1) Kahrs, Jack JR                  2) Noenickx, Peter JR             
     3) Mingels, Brian JR               4) Garman, Ben SO                 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PEMBROKE H.S.               94        1) HINGHAM H.S.               94   
    3) WHITMAN-HANSON REG.         59        4) SCITUATE H.S.              38   
    5) ROCKLAND H.S.               28        6) DUXBURY H.S.               27   
    7) SILVER LAKE REG- KINGSTON   22        8) MIDDLEBORO H.S.            12   
    8) RANDOLPH H.S.               12       10) NORTH QUINCY                9   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) RANDOLPH H.S.               84        2) HINGHAM H.S.               74   
    3) PEMBROKE H.S.               70        4) SILVER LAKE REG- KINGSTON  64.50
    5) WHITMAN-HANSON REG.         63        6) MIDDLEBORO H.S.            17   
    7) DUXBURY H.S.                13.50     8) SCITUATE H.S.              13