Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Dec28_MidWac_set1.shtml

Mid Wach League Dual Meets

Shrewsbury/Fitchburg, MA, December 28, 2011

[Fitchburg Team Scores | Shrewsbury Results | Shrewsbury Team Scores ]

Fitchburg Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2011 04:07 PM
                         Mid Wach Master - 12/10/2011                          
                                  12/10/2011                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   612 Mario Otchere       SR Wachusett                      43-02.00  
  2   124 Eric Myles          SR Fitchburg                      39-05.25  
  3   628 Talha Yilmaz        SR Wachusett                      37-04.75  
  4    73 Deji Oyekunle       SR Bromfield                      37-03.00  
  5   103 Tommy Duong         JR Fitchburg                      36-08.00  
  6    96 Sebastian Dalmaud-  SR Fitchburg                      36-04.00  
  7   380 Joe Farrell         JR Narragansett                   36-03.00  
  8    95 Eric Comeau         SR Fitchburg                      35-00.50  
  9   567 Tai Ash             JR Wachusett                      34-09.50  
 10   136 Hunter Sallila      SO Fitchburg                      34-02.50  
 11   606 Max McEvilly        JR Wachusett                      33-07.00  
 12   346 Travis Arsenault    SR Murdock                        33-05.00  
 13   464 Camden Brown        FR Oakmont                        33-00.00  
 14   376 Wyatt Davidson      SR Narragansett                   32-10.00  
 15   465 Trevor Brown        FR Oakmont                        32-09.00  
 16   133 Kelvin Rivera       JR Fitchburg                      32-05.75  
 17   608 Brandon Milton      SR Wachusett                      32-02.50  
 18   585 Jamie Foy           SR Wachusett                      31-08.25  
 19   444 Bennie Lowe         JR North Middle                   31-06.75  
 20   443 Brandon Lambert     JR North Middle                   31-03.75  
 21   379 Darren Duguay       JR Narragansett                   30-08.25  
 21   312 Kevin de Souza      SR Milford                        30-08.25  
 21   353 Liam Fitzpatrick    SR Murdock                        30-08.25  
 24   371 Elijah Bosselait    SO Narragansett                   30-07.25  
 25   459 Ben Arcangeli       FR Oakmont                        28-09.00  
 26   394 Pat Wheeler         FR Narragansett                   27-07.75  
 27   328 Mitch McNanna       SR Milford                        26-05.75  
 28   365 Robert Pesce        FR Murdock                        25-06.50  
 28   476 Patrick O'Connell   JR Oakmont                        25-06.50  
 30   856 Trevor Murphy       SO North Middle                   25-01.25  
 31   475 Tyler Nims          SO Oakmont                        24-11.50  
 32   207 Luis Calderon       SO Leominster                     24-08.50  
 33   477 Evan Phillips       JR Oakmont                        24-06.75  
 34   438 Colby Goodhue       JR North Middle                   24-05.25  
 35   347 Kyle Blouin         JR Murdock                        24-02.00  
 36   434 Justin Atwood       SO North Middle                   23-02.00  
 37   209 Nico Dandini        SO Leominster                     22-04.50  
 38   210 Alfredo Franco      SO Leominster                     21-04.75  
 39   364 John Muphy           7 Murdock                        18-08.50  
 --   393 Noah Wheeler        FR Narragansett                       FOUL  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   126 Oluwatoni Onikeku   SR Fitchburg                       6-03.00  
  2   314 Brian Dignazio      SO Milford                         5-06.00  
  3   582 Tom Fee             JR Wachusett                      J5-06.00  
  4   625 Chang Bae Son       JR Wachusett                      J5-06.00  
  5   115 Connor Lemieux      JR Fitchburg                       5-04.00  
  6   443 Brandon Lambert     JR North Middle                   J5-04.00  
  6    77 Glenn Steranka      JR Bromfield                      J5-04.00  
  8    92 Ezra Brice          JR Fitchburg                       5-02.00  
  9    81 Jake Valladares     SO Bromfield                      J5-02.00  
 10   356 Jordan Harris       SR Murdock                         4-10.00  
 10    63 Roniel Foster       JR Bromfield                       4-10.00  
 10   451 Nate Smith          SR North Middle                    4-10.00  
 13   325 shawn Luce          SR Milford                        J4-10.00  
 13   347 Kyle Blouin         JR Murdock                        J4-10.00  
 15   353 Liam Fitzpatrick    SR Murdock                        J4-10.00  
 --   465 Trevor Brown        FR Oakmont                              NH  
 --   474 Adam Moeckel        FR Oakmont                              NH  
 --   361 Nate Macarelli      SR Murdock                              NH  
 --   122 Peter Montalvo      SR Fitchburg                            NH  
 --   380 Joe Farrell         JR Narragansett                         NH  
 --   224 Tyrel Wood          SO Leominster                           NH  
 --   223 Thomas Vaillant     SO Leominster                           NH  
 --   471 Matt Leblanc        FR Oakmont                              NH  
 --   472 Dylan Mei           FR Oakmont                              NH  
 --   470 Brian Johnson       SO Oakmont                              NH  
 --   475 Tyler Nims          SO Oakmont                              NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   447 Jarret Ross         SR North Middle                    10:38.2  
  2   627 Matt Tinsley        SR Wachusett                       10:41.9  
  3    80 Ellis Toll          SR Bromfield                       10:49.8  
  4   583 Tim Fitzgerald      SO Wachusett                       10:53.2  
  5   478 Christian Robichau  SR Oakmont                         10:56.5  
  6   449 Chris Skelly        FR North Middle                    10:58.8  
  7   339 Connor Rosenblatt   SO Milford                         11:09.4  
  8   372 Joseph Capps        FR Narragansett                    11:11.7  
  9   802 Kyle Joy            FR North Middle                    11:20.6  
 10   118 Ryain MacLean       SO Fitchburg                       11:38.3  
 11   622 Liam Scanlon        SO Wachusett                       11:46.5  
 12   601 Nick Malone         SO Wachusett                       12:09.9  
 13   347 Kyle Blouin         JR Murdock                         12:13.0  
 14   473 Brandon Miller      SO Oakmont                         12:29.8  
 15   221 Travis Spinelli     SO Leominster                      12:33.4  
 16    74 Matt Polimou        FR Bromfield                       12:51.5  
 17   206 Vincent Bonetti     FR Leominster                      12:52.8  
 18   322 Matt LeBlanc        FR Milford                         12:58.7  
 19   325 shawn Luce          SR Milford                         13:09.8  
 20   382 Justice Graves       8 Narragansett                    13:39.4  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   573 Justin Conor        SR Wachusett                           8.1   1 
  2   625 Chang Bae Son       JR Wachusett                           8.6   1 
  3   353 Liam Fitzpatrick    SR Murdock                             9.0   3 
  4   582 Tom Fee             JR Wachusett                           9.2   1 
  5    77 Glenn Steranka      JR Bromfield                           9.4   3 
  6   451 Nate Smith          SR North Middle                        9.6   1 
  7    86 Emmanuel Bamgbose   SO Fitchburg                           9.7   2 
  8   624 Brandon Smith       SO Wachusett                          J9.7   2 
  9   125 Caleb Neilon        JR Fitchburg                           9.8   2 
  9    81 Jake Valladares     SO Bromfield                           9.8   3 
 11   328 Mitch McNanna       SR Milford                            J9.8   2 
 11   475 Tyler Nims          SO Oakmont                            J9.8   3 
 13    55 Sam Beebe           JR Bromfield                          10.1   2 
 14   213 Tai Huynh           JR Leominster                         10.5   1 
 15   384 Alexander Howard     8 Narragansett                       12.0   3 
 16   391 Bryant Welch         8 Narragansett                       12.8   3 
 17   210 Alfredo Franco      SO Leominster                         15.8   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   443 Brandon Lambert     JR North Middle                        6.7   1 
  2   346 Travis Arsenault    SR Murdock                             7.0   4 
  2   853 Michael Owusu       SO Wachusett                           7.0   1 
  4   126 Oluwatoni Onikeku   SR Fitchburg                           7.1   3 
  4   458 Tyler Zech          FR North Middle                        7.1   2 
  4   434 Justin Atwood       SO North Middle                        7.1   1 
  4    63 Roniel Foster       JR Bromfield                           7.1   5 
  8   115 Connor Lemieux      JR Fitchburg                          J7.1   3 
  8    58 Dan Colony          JR Bromfield                          J7.1   5 
 10   470 Brian Johnson       SO Oakmont                             7.2   4 
 10   336 Brandon Rodriguez   FR Milford                             7.2   3 
 10   579 Matt Dickman        JR Wachusett                           7.2   1 
 13   337 Jonathan Rodriguez  FR Milford                            J7.2   3 
 13   476 Patrick O'Connell   JR Oakmont                            J7.2   4 
 15   224 Tyrel Wood          SO Leominster                          7.3   1 
 15   139 Dante Spence        JR Fitchburg                           7.3   3 
 15   625 Chang Bae Son       JR Wachusett                           7.3   2 
 18   612 Mario Otchere       SR Wachusett                           7.4   2 
 18   464 Camden Brown        FR Oakmont                             7.4   4 
 20   435 Cam Clermont        FR North Middle                       J7.4   2 
 21   352 Josh Emerson        SR Murdock                             7.5   4 
 22   223 Thomas Vaillant     SO Leominster                          7.6   1 
 23   855 Carlos Santana      FR Leominster                          7.7   2 
 23   329 Jon Miranda         SO Milford                             7.7   3 
 25   381 Brian Glover         8 Narragansett                        8.3   5 
 26   207 Luis Calderon       SO Leominster                          8.6   2 
 27   387 Frank Purillo        7 Narragansett                        9.1   5 
 28   365 Robert Pesce        FR Murdock                             9.3   4 
 29   383 Kyle Hil-Smith       8 Narragansett                        9.7   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   450 Michael Skelly      SR North Middle                     4:49.5  
  2   576 Brian Cusack        JR Wachusett                        4:51.8  
  3   597 Andrew Juchno       FR Wachusett                        5:17.8  
  4   310 Matt Cicciu         SO Milford                          5:23.3  
  5   441 Bobby Johnston      JR North Middle                     5:23.5  
  6    68 Nick Kronauer       SR Bromfield                        5:25.5  
  7    71 Paul Malloy         SO Bromfield                        5:27.4  
  8   208 Kevin Cerritelli    SR Leominster                       5:30.5  
  9   354 Daniel Fournier     SO Murdock                          5:32.9  
 10   375 Ian Clavir          JR Narragansett                     5:35.7  
 11   342 Jerry Shyne         SR Milford                          5:36.9  
 12   442 Nick Koulopoulos    JR North Middle                     5:37.9  
 13   116 Joshua LeShane      SO Fitchburg                        5:41.6  
 14   324 Devin Luce          SO Milford                          5:42.4  
 15   326 Dan Madden          SO Milford                          5:43.4  
 16   220 Christopher Smith   FR Leominster                       5:43.6  
 17   480 Ian Weiderman       SR Oakmont                          5:43.8  
 18   609 Kevin Monahan       FR Wachusett                        5:45.3  
 19   309 John Cicciu         FR Milford                          5:46.6  
 20   623 Alex Silveri        JR Wachusett                        5:50.9  
 21   221 Travis Spinelli     SO Leominster                       5:51.4  
 22   123 Jason Morehead      SR Fitchburg                        5:51.8  
 23   305 Mike Capone         SO Milford                          5:53.5  
 24   469 Chris Hill          FR Oakmont                          5:55.1  
 25   373 Dylan Chartier       6 Narragansett                     6:05.6  
 26   206 Vincent Bonetti     FR Leominster                       6:08.0  
 27   367 Max Robichaud        7 Murdock                          6:08.8  
 28   313 Charlie Dias        SO Milford                          6:09.6  
 29   477 Evan Phillips       JR Oakmont                          6:13.3  
 30   302 Colin Brennan       SO Milford                          6:16.2  
 31    79 Sam Swindelles      SO Bromfield                        6:19.7  
 32   351 Alex Emerson        SO Murdock                          6:20.5  
 33   114 Zakary LaRoche      JR Fitchburg                        6:22.4  
 34   308 Carlos Chong        SO Milford                          6:25.8  
 35   300 Jeff Applebee       SO Milford                          6:26.3  
 36   355 Matthew Galat        8 Murdock                          6:26.9  
 37   472 Dylan Mei           FR Oakmont                          6:27.4  
 38    97 Johnson Dang        FR Fitchburg                        6:27.6  
 39   360 Jonathan Jean        7 Murdock                          6:29.4  
 40   377 Nicolo Donarumo      5 Narragansett                     6:48.6  
 41   358 James Huff           7 Murdock                          7:32.8  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   603 Sam Mayo            SR Wachusett                        1:34.4   1 
  2   439 Garnette Goorahlal  JR North Middle                     1:36.5   1 
  3   301 Justin Asam         SO Milford                          1:37.8   3 
  4   122 Peter Montalvo      SR Fitchburg                        1:38.1   3 
  5   803 Nathan Alexander    JR North Middle                     1:39.9   2 
  6   584 Tyler Fitzgerald    SO Wachusett                        1:40.3   2 
  7   213 Tai Huynh           JR Leominster                       1:40.8   1 
  8   132 Diosmar Reynoso     SO Fitchburg                        1:41.1   3 
  9   599 Jon Ludovico        JR Wachusett                        1:44.1   2 
 10   380 Joe Farrell         JR Narragansett                     1:44.4   6 
 11    76 Cole Stecyk          7 Bromfield                        1:45.2   6 
 12   342 Jerry Shyne         SR Milford                          1:45.6   3 
 13   322 Matt LeBlanc        FR Milford                          1:47.7   2 
 14   347 Kyle Blouin         JR Murdock                          1:48.6   4 
 15   356 Jordan Harris       SR Murdock                          1:49.0   4 
 16   473 Brandon Miller      SO Oakmont                          1:49.8   4 
 17   325 shawn Luce          SR Milford                          1:52.3   5 
 18   316 Alex Frieband       SR Milford                          1:52.9   5 
 19   362 Jordan Manuel        7 Murdock                          1:55.8   4 
 20   343 Joel Sousa          SR Milford                          1:59.1   5 
 21    70 Alvin Li            FR Bromfield                        1:59.5   6 
 22   214 Mathew Johnson      FR Leominster                       2:03.0   1 
 23    75 Ian Rowatt           8 Bromfield                        2:21.2   6 
 24   364 John Muphy           7 Murdock                          2:23.4   5 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   587 Hayden Frechette-M  SR Wachusett                          39.2   1 
  2    92 Ezra Brice          JR Fitchburg                          40.7   4 
  3   356 Jordan Harris       SR Murdock                            41.1   6 
  4   457 Skyler Whitney      SR North Middle                       41.2   1 
  5    63 Roniel Foster       JR Bromfield                          41.4  10 
  5    58 Dan Colony          JR Bromfield                          41.4   9 
  7   331 Jon O'Neil          SO Milford                            41.5   4 
  8   459 Ben Arcangeli       FR Oakmont                            41.9   6 
  9   580 Drew DiPilla        FR Wachusett                          42.0   2 
 10   376 Wyatt Davidson      SR Narragansett                       42.6   9 
 11   451 Nate Smith          SR North Middle                       42.9   2 
 12   617 Jon Raber           JR Wachusett                          43.4   8 
 13   436 Brian Croteau       JR North Middle                       43.5   3 
 14   333 Brandon Pounds      SO Milford                            43.7   5 
 15   209 Nico Dandini        SO Leominster                         43.9   1 
 16   312 Kevin de Souza      SR Milford                            44.0   4 
 17   314 Brian Dignazio      SO Milford                            44.2   5 
 18    54 Brendan Beale       JR Bromfield                          45.7   9 
 19   349 Owen Chase          SO Murdock                            46.5   6 
 20   104 Tony Duong          SO Fitchburg                          46.6   4 
 21    52 Jeff Adelson        JR Bromfield                          47.1  10 
 22   317 David Frongillo     SO Milford                            47.2   5 
 23    94 Quinn Cavaco        SO Fitchburg                          47.5   5 
 24   593 Billy Horosz-Tetre  JR Wachusett                          48.5   3 
 25   334 Grant Prokopis      SO Milford                            48.7   8 
 26   448 Jesse Ross          FR North Middle                       49.1   2 
 27   616 Thimi Prifti        SR Wachusett                          50.1   1 
 28   357 Justin Harris       SO Murdock                            50.5   7 
 29    62 Danny Fitterman     FR Bromfield                          50.8  11 
 30   467 Giovanni Delduca    FR Oakmont                            51.3   7 
 31   207 Luis Calderon       SO Leominster                         51.4   2 
 31   386 Scott Page          FR Narragansett                       51.4   9 
 33   382 Justice Graves       8 Narragansett                       51.6  11 
 34   210 Alfredo Franco      SO Leominster                         51.8   3 
 35   468 Miguel Gonzalez     FR Oakmont                            52.3   7 
 36   474 Adam Moeckel        FR Oakmont                            53.0   6 
 37   378 Cole Duguay          8 Narragansett                       54.8  10 
 38    56 Jack Chambers       FR Bromfield                          57.3  11 
 39   365 Robert Pesce        FR Murdock                            57.6   7 
 40   387 Frank Purillo        7 Narragansett                       58.9  11 
 41   574 Marco Corral        SO Wachusett                          59.1   3 
 42   383 Kyle Hil-Smith       8 Narragansett                       59.4  10 
 43   461 Greg Barry          FR Oakmont                            59.6   8 
 44   366 Joshua Ramsey        6 Murdock                          1:02.9   8 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   450 Michael Skelly      SR North Middle                     2:55.9  
  2   447 Jarret Ross         SR North Middle                     2:58.5  
  3   310 Matt Cicciu         SO Milford                          2:58.9  
  4   627 Matt Tinsley        SR Wachusett                        2:59.6  
  5   583 Tim Fitzgerald      SO Wachusett                        3:01.2  
  6    68 Nick Kronauer       SR Bromfield                        3:07.4  
  7    71 Paul Malloy         SO Bromfield                        3:10.3  
  8   339 Connor Rosenblatt   SO Milford                          3:11.4  
  9   478 Christian Robichau  SR Oakmont                          3:12.4  
 10   441 Bobby Johnston      JR North Middle                     3:13.9  
 11   372 Joseph Capps        FR Narragansett                     3:14.3  
 12   208 Kevin Cerritelli    SR Leominster                       3:14.8  
 13   354 Daniel Fournier     SO Murdock                          3:16.8  
 14   802 Kyle Joy            FR North Middle                     3:19.1  
 15   589 Eli Graham          FR Wachusett                        3:19.7  
 16   568 Tom Asmar           JR Wachusett                        3:20.2  
 17   801 Gavin Thomas        FR North Middle                     3:20.7  
 18   212 Jonathan Hastings   FR Leominster                       3:21.1  
 19   375 Ian Clavir          JR Narragansett                     3:22.9  
 20   118 Ryain MacLean       SO Fitchburg                        3:24.4  
 21   326 Dan Madden          SO Milford                          3:25.2  
 22   324 Devin Luce          SO Milford                          3:29.5  
 23   102 Connor Dufour       SO Fitchburg                        3:31.6  
 24   340 Luis Saa            SR Milford                          3:32.3  
 25   588 Chris Gallotta      JR Wachusett                        3:32.6  
 26   469 Chris Hill          FR Oakmont                          3:32.7  
 27   309 John Cicciu         FR Milford                          3:34.7  
 28   614 Phillip Peterson    FR Wachusett                        3:35.7  
 29   330 Sebastian Moronta   FR Milford                          3:41.7  
 30   610 Ryan Murphy         FR Wachusett                        3:42.5  
 31    79 Sam Swindelles      SO Bromfield                        3:45.4  
 32   351 Alex Emerson        SO Murdock                          3:47.9  
 33   472 Dylan Mei           FR Oakmont                          3:48.5  
 34   373 Dylan Chartier       6 Narragansett                     3:52.1  
 35   596 Clayton Johansen    FR Wachusett                        4:05.9  
 36   359 Steve Ingman         6 Murdock                          4:07.1  
 37   355 Matthew Galat        8 Murdock                          4:11.0  
 38   360 Jonathan Jean        7 Murdock                          4:11.5  
 39   377 Nicolo Donarumo      5 Narragansett                     4:14.2  
 40   358 James Huff           7 Murdock                          4:48.6  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Middlesex                                               4:05.3   1 
  2 Wachusett                                                     4:06.0   1 
  3 Milford                                                       4:10.1   1 
  4 Fitchburg                                                     4:17.8   1 
  5 Bromfield                                                     4:26.7   2 
  6 Oakmont                                                       4:32.1   2 
  7 Narragansett                                                  4:53.8   2 
  8 Murdock                                                       4:57.4   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                                     1:43.9   1 
  2 Fitchburg                                                     1:44.3   2 
  3 North Middlesex                                               1:46.1   1 
  4 Murdock                                                       1:51.6   2 
  5 Milford                                                       1:51.7   2 
  6 Leominster                                                    1:51.8   1 
  7 Oakmont                                                       1:54.1   2 
  8 Bromfield                                                     1:58.5   3 
  9 Narragansett                                                  2:11.3   3 
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   330 Siaina Campbell     JR Milford                        32-03.00  
  2   601 Gena Catalucci      SR Wachusett                      31-09.25  
  3    95 Aitnis Alvarez      JR Fitchburg                      31-03.50  
  4   426 Charissa Moriarty   SR Narragansett                   31-03.00  
  5   418 Gaelin Farrell      SO Narragansett                   29-09.50  
  6   359 Erynne Kelley       SR Milford                        28-10.50  
  7   631 Victoria Sutphen    SO Wachusett                      27-01.00  
  8   473 Andrea Fanciullo    SR North Middle                   25-05.50  
  9   103 Grace DiFrancesco   SR Fitchburg                      24-10.00  
 10    82 Brianna Harte       FR Bromfield                      24-09.00  
 11   342 Katie Ellmore       SR Milford                        24-08.50  
 12   633 Lauren Thamel       JR Wachusett                      24-06.00  
 13   407 Mariah Tenney       JR Murdock                        24-01.00  
 14   434 Sarah Wrigley       SO Narragansett                   23-07.00  
 15   397 Rachel Durgin       SO Murdock                        23-06.50  
 16   802 Alyssa LaBrack       7 Murdock                        22-06.50  
 17   615 Jenny Lally         SR Wachusett                      22-01.00  
 18   384 Lizzie Stallone     JR Milford                        21-11.00  
 19   372 Caitie Powers       JR Milford                        21-09.00  
 20   804 Cara Walsh          FR Wachusett                      21-04.00  
 21   424 Megan LeBlanc       JR Narragansett                   21-01.00  
 22    85 Hannah Keaney       JR Bromfield                      20-09.00  
 22   361 Sam Lathrop         JR Milford                        20-09.00  
 24   489 Gabby Ciccolini     FR Oakmont                        20-04.50  
 25   498 Erin Mawhinney      SR Oakmont                        19-07.00  
 26   422 Danielle Harris     SO Narragansett                   19-05.00  
 27   433 Heather Wrigley      8 Narragansett                   19-03.00  
 28   752 Alexandra Dimond    SR Leominster                     19-02.00  
 29   598 Natasha Bitar       FR Wachusett                      18-09.00  
 30   500 Elyssa Reida        SR Oakmont                        18-07.50  
 31   502 Katie Stone         FR Oakmont                        17-07.00  
 32   485 Vanessa Archangelo   8 Oakmont                        17-03.00  
 33    90 Casey Russell       FR Bromfield                      16-08.50  
 34   493 Melizza Johnson     FR Oakmont                        15-07.50  
 35   490 Kaeli Davis         SO Oakmont                        15-05.50  
 36   335 Kellie Cooper       JR Milford                        14-01.00  
 37   198 Audra Harris        JR Leominster                     12-09.50  
 38   404 Clari Simmers-Swan   6 Murdock                        12-02.00  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   603 Amy Collins         JR Wachusett                       5-04.00  
  2   473 Andrea Fanciullo    SR North Middle                    5-00.00  
  3   432 Krista Webb         JR Narragansett                    4-10.00  
  3    92 Caroline Turnbull   JR Bromfield                       4-10.00  
  3   378 Juliana Sheehan     SR Milford                         4-10.00  
  6   377 Michelle Savoie     SR Milford                        J4-10.00  
  7   388 Julia Touhey        JR Milford                         4-08.00  
  8    87 Vishwa Rasania      JR Bromfield                       4-06.00  
  9   387 Melissa Tobin       SR Milford                        J4-06.00  
 10   494 Brittney Logan      SR Oakmont                        J4-06.00  
 10   413 Kylie Chartier      SO Narragansett                   J4-06.00  
 12   407 Mariah Tenney       JR Murdock                         4-04.00  
 12   501 Julia Rembetsy-Bro  SO Oakmont                         4-04.00  
 14   116 Aisha Mathieu       FR Fitchburg                      J4-04.00  
 15   390 Katherine Weber     SO Milford                         4-02.00  
 15   329 Melanie Burke       JR Milford                         4-02.00  
 15    99 Annie Bourgault     SR Fitchburg                       4-02.00  
 18   499 Lauren Ouellette    SR Oakmont                        J4-02.00  
 18   600 Maddy Bobkowski     SR Wachusett                      J4-02.00  
 20   486 Marissa Bennett     SO Oakmont                        J4-02.00  
 21   204 Samantha Shepard    SO Leominster                      3-10.00  
 21   394 Abby Amenta         SO Murdock                         3-10.00  
 23   128 Lisa Torgersen      SR Fitchburg                      J3-10.00  
 24   104 Melissa Dobbelstei  JR Fitchburg                      J3-10.00  
 25   206 Katya Stassen       JR Leominster                     J3-10.00  
 --   487 Rachel Bousquet     FR Oakmont                              NH  
 --   497 Jenn Markevich      JR Oakmont                              NH  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   630 Rebecca Skodis      SR Wachusett                       12:29.2  
  2   411 Anna Capps          SO Narragansett                    12:32.0  
  3   400 Felica Ingman       SO Murdock                         12:43.8  
  4    91 Kate Toll            8 Bromfield                       13:43.0  
  5   427 Abby O'Sullivan      7 Narragansett                    14:09.0  
  5   334 Sade Cole           SR Milford                         14:09.0  
  7   197 Alex Buckman        FR Leominster                      14:39.0  
  8   196 Kelsey Beddard      FR Leominster                      14:42.0  
  9   483 Libby Ward          SR North Middle                    14:57.0  
 10   100 Beth Bourgault      JR Fitchburg                       15:58.0  
 11   488 Erin Bresnahan       8 Oakmont                         16:38.0  
 12   393 Kristina Allain     JR Murdock                         16:40.0  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   378 Juliana Sheehan     SR Milford                             9.2   2 
  1   473 Andrea Fanciullo    SR North Middle                        9.2   1 
  3   616 Maggie Lally        SR Wachusett                           9.7   1 
  4   494 Brittney Logan      SR Oakmont                             9.8   3 
  4   103 Grace DiFrancesco   SR Fitchburg                           9.8   2 
  6   599 Casey Blakeney      SR Wachusett                           9.9   1 
  7   606 Katie Dion          SR Wachusett                          10.2   1 
  8   368 Kate Monica         SR Milford                            10.3   2 
  9    87 Vishwa Rasania      JR Bromfield                          10.4   4 
 10   429 Amanda Stewart      JR Narragansett                      J10.4   4 
 11   331 Carli Cappeletti    FR Milford                            10.8   2 
 12   387 Melissa Tobin       SR Milford                           J10.8   2 
 13   628 Kathleen Shepherd   FR Wachusett                          11.0   1 
 14   206 Katya Stassen       JR Leominster                         11.4   1 
 15   497 Jenn Markevich      JR Oakmont                            11.5   3 
 16   128 Lisa Torgersen      SR Fitchburg                          11.7   2 
 17   397 Rachel Durgin       SO Murdock                            11.8   3 
 18   396 Brianna Dellechiai  SO Murdock                            12.0   3 
 19   491 Sarah Dubois        FR Oakmont                           J12.0   3 
 20    76 Talbot Chipman       7 Bromfield                          13.2   4 
 21   420 Stephanie Girouard  SO Narragansett                       13.8   4 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   377 Michelle Savoie     SR Milford                             7.5   3 
  2   604 Jasmine Cook        SR Wachusett                           7.7   1 
  3   608 Meaghan Dowd        SR Wachusett                           7.8   2 
  3   501 Julia Rembetsy-Bro  SO Oakmont                             7.8   4 
  5   473 Andrea Fanciullo    SR North Middle                        7.9   1 
  5   352 Lauren Hanna        JR Milford                             7.9   3 
  7   373 Kaley Pratt         FR Milford                            J7.9   3 
  8   611 Colleen Fitzgerald  SO Wachusett                           8.0   1 
  9    77 Reiny Foster        SO Bromfield                           8.2   5 
  9   421 Rylie Hammond       SO Narragansett                        8.2   5 
 11   116 Aisha Mathieu       FR Fitchburg                           8.5   3 
 11   620 Linh Nguyen         FR Wachusett                           8.5   2 
 13   606 Katie Dion          SR Wachusett                          J8.5   2 
 14   430 Shannon Sullivan    JR Narragansett                        8.6   5 
 14   493 Melizza Johnson     FR Oakmont                             8.6   4 
 14   638 Meaghan Whalen      SO Wachusett                           8.6   2 
 14   481 Marissa Spagnolo    JR North Middle                        8.6   1 
 18   399 Marissa Galat        8 Murdock                             8.7   4 
 18   203 Jemina Shepard      FR Leominster                          8.7   2 
 20   489 Gabby Ciccolini     FR Oakmont                            J8.7   4 
 21    78 Emma Grant           8 Bromfield                           8.8   5 
 22   422 Danielle Harris     SO Narragansett                        9.0   5 
 22   204 Samantha Shepard    SO Leominster                          9.0   1 
 24   104 Melissa Dobbelstei  JR Fitchburg                           9.2   3 
 25   129 Tanairi Valentin    JR Fitchburg                           9.4   3 
 25    90 Casey Russell       FR Bromfield                           9.4   5 
 27   403 Chelsea Simmers-Sw   6 Murdock                             9.7   4 
 28   404 Clari Simmers-Swan   6 Murdock                            10.0   4 
 29   752 Alexandra Dimond    SR Leominster                         11.4   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   412 Renee Capps         SO Narragansett                     5:34.5  
  2   626 Colleen Sands       SO Wachusett                        5:35.2  
  3   413 Kylie Chartier      SO Narragansett                     5:46.5  
  4   495 Lisa Maki           JR Oakmont                          5:52.0  
  5    89 Kate Rowatt         JR Bromfield                        6:05.6  
  6   199 Sadie Marciano      JR Leominster                       6:27.5  
  7   503 Courtney Torres     JR Oakmont                          6:42.0  
  8   205 Maeghan Spear       FR Leominster                       7:00.7  
  9   417 Victoria Donarumo    8 Narragansett                     7:03.9  
 10   356 Natasha Jacobson    JR Milford                          7:05.8  
 11   486 Marissa Bennett     SO Oakmont                          7:07.6  
 12   120 Whitney Payton      JR Fitchburg                        7:08.2  
 13   346 Marissa Gilliat     SR Milford                          7:21.0  
 14   361 Sam Lathrop         JR Milford                          7:22.0  
 15   341 Demetra Edwards     JR Milford                          7:26.7  
 16   393 Kristina Allain     JR Murdock                          7:28.4  
 17   355 Shannon Hoar        JR Milford                          7:32.3  
 18   365 Mileena McCarthy    SO Milford                          7:33.0  
 19   477 Katherine Koulopou     North Middle                     7:39.2  
 20   335 Kellie Cooper       JR Milford                          7:43.0  
 21   357 Megan Keefe         SO Milford                          7:47.7  
 22   350 McKenzie Hammond    FR Milford                          7:49.3  
 23   382 Joiya Sousa         SO Milford                          8:02.8  
 24   375 Kate Richard        JR Milford                          8:48.9  
 25   326 Megan Bosclair      SO Milford                          8:50.4  
 26   372 Caitie Powers       JR Milford                          8:50.7  
 27   370 Priya Patel         JR Milford                          8:52.0  
 28   336 Jordan Corbett      SO Milford                          8:57.5  
 29   353 Marina Hannah       JR Milford                          8:57.9  
 --   482 Nina Vogelsang      JR North Middle                         DQ   finished lap early
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   432 Krista Webb         JR Narragansett                     1:47.5   5 
  2   631 Victoria Sutphen    SO Wachusett                        1:54.8   1 
  3   374 Kelsey Pratt        JR Milford                          2:00.2   3 
  4   407 Mariah Tenney       JR Murdock                          2:02.7   4 
  5   110 Daphne Hilaire      FR Fitchburg                        2:02.9   3 
  6   484 Ashley Archangelo   SO Oakmont                          2:04.8   4 
  7    83 Bhavani Hodgkins    JR Bromfield                        2:05.7   5 
  8   198 Audra Harris        JR Leominster                       2:05.8   1 
  9   616 Maggie Lally        SR Wachusett                        2:06.1   2 
 10   394 Abby Amenta         SO Murdock                          2:06.2   4 
 11   429 Amanda Stewart      JR Narragansett                     2:07.0   5 
 12   102 Morgan Cooper       JR Fitchburg                        2:09.3   3 
 13   392 Kayla Williamson    SO Milford                          2:10.4   3 
 14   204 Samantha Shepard    SO Leominster                       2:11.0   2 
 15   406 Victoria Simmers-S   7 Murdock                          2:11.8   4 
 16    92 Caroline Turnbull   JR Bromfield                        2:12.1   5 
 17   423 Courtney Kelley     JR Narragansett                     2:13.0   6 
 18   371 Jessica Pellitier   SO Milford                          2:18.1   2 
 19   123 Courtney Rouse      FR Fitchburg                        2:24.9   2 
 20   416 Clothilde Donarumo   8 Narragansett                     2:28.0   6 
 --   754 Taylor Templeton    FR North Middle                         DQ   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   377 Michelle Savoie     SR Milford                            44.3   3 
  2   432 Krista Webb         JR Narragansett                       45.9   6 
  3   501 Julia Rembetsy-Bro  SO Oakmont                            46.1   5 
  4    98 Matrisha Boddie     JR Fitchburg                          46.4   3 
  5   607 Ashlyn Dowd         JR Wachusett                          46.9   1 
  6   407 Mariah Tenney       JR Murdock                            48.5   5 
  7   109 Kristene Haywood    JR Fitchburg                          48.8   4 
  8   421 Rylie Hammond       SO Narragansett                       48.9   6 
  9   384 Lizzie Stallone     JR Milford                            49.3   3 
 10    84 Alyssa Johnson      JR Bromfield                          49.7   6 
 11   624 Mariessa Ricciardi  FR Wachusett                          49.9   2 
 12   753 Samantha Aviles     FR Leominster                         50.6   1 
 13   114 Hannah Lemieux      JR Fitchburg                          51.1   4 
 14   496 Nisa Mann           SR Oakmont                            51.3   8 
 15   127 Ailynn Tiernan      SO Fitchburg                          51.4   9 
 15   478 Tanisha McGreevy    SR North Middle                       51.4   1 
 17   487 Rachel Bousquet     FR Oakmont                            51.5   5 
 18   369 Dyanna Mota         SO Milford                            51.7   4 
 19   598 Natasha Bitar       FR Wachusett                          51.9   2 
 20   499 Lauren Ouellette    SR Oakmont                            52.1   8 
 21   327 Chelsea Brown       SO Milford                            52.3   4 
 22   638 Meaghan Whalen      SO Wachusett                          53.2   2 
 23   203 Jemina Shepard      FR Leominster                         53.7   2 
 24    82 Brianna Harte       FR Bromfield                          54.0   6 
 25    88 Bethany Ross         8 Bromfield                          54.7   7 
 26   602 Lily Christenson    FR Wachusett                          55.6   1 
 27   491 Sarah Dubois        FR Oakmont                            56.1   9 
 28   405 Courtney Simmers-S   7 Murdock                            56.3   5 
 29    76 Talbot Chipman       7 Bromfield                          56.4   7 
 30   502 Katie Stone         FR Oakmont                            56.7   9 
 31   117 Bryanna Morey       SO Fitchburg                          57.7   3 
 32   403 Chelsea Simmers-Sw   6 Murdock                            57.8   8 
 33   415 Julliette Coleman    8 Narragansett                       59.2   7 
 34   428 Mikayla Peabody      8 Narragansett                       59.3   9 
 35   433 Heather Wrigley      8 Narragansett                     1:02.9   8 
 36   420 Stephanie Girouard  SO Narragansett                     1:06.7   7 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   412 Renee Capps         SO Narragansett                     3:21.8  
  2   411 Anna Capps          SO Narragansett                     3:24.7  
  3   413 Kylie Chartier      SO Narragansett                     3:25.6  
  4   614 Emma Jagelsky       JR Wachusett                        3:26.1  
  5   475 Chapel Guernini     JR North Middle                     3:26.6  
  6    89 Kate Rowatt         JR Bromfield                        3:42.2  
  7   503 Courtney Torres     JR Oakmont                          3:43.4  
  8   364 Veronica Lynch      JR Milford                          3:44.4  
  9    99 Annie Bourgault     SR Fitchburg                        3:46.0  
 10   400 Felica Ingman       SO Murdock                          3:47.4  
 11   391 Taylor White        SO Milford                          3:51.5  
 12   600 Maddy Bobkowski     SR Wachusett                        3:51.7  
 13   358 Lauren Keisling     SO Milford                          3:53.9  
 14    91 Kate Toll            8 Bromfield                        3:55.5  
 15    85 Hannah Keaney       JR Bromfield                        3:56.4  
 16   196 Kelsey Beddard      FR Leominster                       3:57.2  
 17   482 Nina Vogelsang      JR North Middle                     3:57.8  
 18   328 Hannah Brown        JR Milford                          4:01.1  
 19   385 Madeline Szczypins  JR Milford                          4:02.4  
 20   427 Abby O'Sullivan      7 Narragansett                     4:03.7  
 21   205 Maeghan Spear       FR Leominster                       4:03.8  
 22   325 Jen Beaulieu        SO Milford                          4:04.4  
 23   486 Marissa Bennett     SO Oakmont                          4:09.3  
 24   417 Victoria Donarumo    8 Narragansett                     4:09.9  
 25   366 Cierra Meurant      JR Milford                          4:11.9  
 26   356 Natasha Jacobson    JR Milford                          4:21.8  
 27   488 Erin Bresnahan       8 Oakmont                          4:22.9  
 28   363 Rachel Levine       JR Milford                          4:24.8  
 29   333 Meryl Cheney        JR Milford                          4:25.4  
 30   341 Demetra Edwards     JR Milford                          4:26.5  
 31   340 Cassidy Dias        JR Milford                          4:37.1  
 32   381 Adrianna Sousa      FR Milford                          4:37.8  
 33   386 Christina Thimble   SR Milford                          4:38.8  
 34   344 Jessica Ferreira    SR Milford                          4:39.2  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wachusett                                                     4:56.2   1 
  2 Milford                                                       5:06.2   1 
  3 Oakmont                                                       5:09.1   2 
  4 Fitchburg                                                     5:14.8   1 
  5 Bromfield                                                     5:29.7   2 
  6 Murdock                                                       5:38.7   2 
  7 Narragansett                                                  5:54.9   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milford                                                       2:01.1   1 
  2 Fitchburg                                                     2:03.0   1 
  3 Wachusett                                                     2:03.8   1 
  4 Bromfield                                                     2:07.0   2 
  5 Oakmont                                                       2:11.9   2 
  6 Fitchburg  'B'                                               x2:12.9   2 
  7 Murdock                                                       2:16.2   2 
  7 Leominster                                                    2:16.2   1 
 -- Narragansett                                                      DQ   2  DNF