Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Dec21_Southe_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County League Dual Meet #2

Northbridge-Sturbridge, MA, December 21, 2011

[Northbridge Team Scores | Tantasqua Results | Tantasqua Team Scores ]

Northbridge Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/21/2011 10:05 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                                Dual Meet Week2                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   293 Kelsey Fuller       SR Leicester             25-09.75  
  2   288 Chantel Borsnert    JR Leicester             24-07.00  
  2   290 Erin Bruce          JR Leicester             24-07.00  
  4    16 Kasia Collins       JR Auburn                24-06.00  
  5   467 Emily Dawidczyk     JR Oxford                24-01.00  
  6   450 Olivia Martin       SO Notre Dame            23-05.00  
  7   748 Jessica Koehne      SR Uxbridge              22-01.00  
  8   427 Delaney Benison     JR Notre Dame            21-11.00  
  8   756 Samantha Wise       SO Uxbridge              21-11.00  
 10   441 Sammi Falkowski     FR Notre Dame            21-04.50  
 11   396 Callie Hansson      SO Northbridge           21-04.00  
 12   308 Dzovig Varjakedion  JR Leicester             21-03.00  
 13   472 Lisa Iudiciani      JR Oxford                20-08.50  
 14    58 Jaimee Martin       FR Auburn                20-03.00  
 15   405 Chloe Mawn          SO Northbridge           19-08.25  
 16   408 Samantha Violette   SO Northbridge           19-02.00  
 17   192 Stephanie Damon     So David Prouty          19-00.50  
 18   404 Emily Matte         SR Northbridge           18-10.00  
 19    32 Olivia Gaumond      JR Auburn                18-06.50  
 20   451 Liz McNamara        SR Notre Dame            18-04.00  
 21   189 Taylor Benninger    Sr David Prouty          17-05.00  
 22   738 Katherine Cota      SO Uxbridge              17-02.00  
 23   199 Jessica Snyder      So David Prouty          17-00.00  
 24    61 Ashley Moineau      SO Auburn                14-11.50  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   737 Emily Cahill        JR Uxbridge               5-03.00  
  2   434 Julia Curley        FR Notre Dame             4-09.00  
  3   478 Jordan Orrell       SR Oxford                J4-09.00  
  4   464 Julia Witt          SO Notre Dame             4-07.00  
  5   190 Rachel Clogston     So David Prouty           4-05.00  
  6    25 Michelle Dufault    SO Auburn                J4-05.00  
  7   394 Vanessa Babiy       SO Northbridge            4-03.00  
  8   395 Bridgette Bousquet  SO Northbridge           J4-03.00  
  9    56 Gabrielle Lourie    JR Auburn                J4-03.00  
 10   407 Alicia VanderAkker  FR Northbridge            4-01.00  
 10   294 Rachel Gaffney      SR Leicester              4-01.00  
 10   756 Samantha Wise       SO Uxbridge               4-01.00  
 13   311 Jill Witkowski      SR Leicester             J4-01.00  
 14   480 Gina Roderick       FR Oxford                J4-01.00  
 15   747 Sadie King           8 Uxbridge              J4-01.00  
 15   430 Sara Cammuso        SR Notre Dame            J4-01.00  
 17    12 Colleen Castellani  FR Auburn                 3-11.00  
 18   297 Leah Morales        SO Leicester             J3-11.00  
 19    41 Cartier Hebert      JR Auburn                J3-11.00  
 --   291 Amber Costello      JR Leicester                   NH  
 --   447 Katie Knox          SR Notre Dame                  NH  
 --   471 Megan Howe          FR Oxford                      NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   447 Katie Knox          SR Notre Dame            12:33.80  
  2    33 Lesedi Graveline    JR Auburn                12:37.20  
  3   446 Emily Knox          SO Notre Dame            13:14.90  
  4   481 Shelby Stretton     SO Oxford                13:20.70  
  5   301 Samatha Pajer       SR Leicester             13:23.70  
  6   751 Alicia Morales      SR Uxbridge              13:58.40  
  7   191 Nicole Cummings     Fr David Prouty          14:11.90  
  8   746 Cailee King          8 Uxbridge              14:16.50  
  9   398 Savannah Haverty    FR Northbridge           14:27.60  
 10   744 Alex Jameson        SO Uxbridge              14:29.50  
 11   300 Michelle Pajer      FR Leicester             15:04.60  
 12   422 Athena Abdien       FR Notre Dame            16:21.70  
 13    27 Ashley Fairbanks    JR Auburn                16:47.80  
 14   451 Liz McNamara        SR Notre Dame            17:09.80  
 15     5 Jaime Bailey        JR Auburn                17:30.00  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   467 Emily Dawidczyk     JR Oxford                    7.60   4 
  2   737 Emily Cahill        JR Uxbridge                  7.70   1 
  3    21 Lillian Dao         SR Auburn                    8.00   4 
  4   404 Emily Matte         SR Northbridge               8.30   1 
  5    66 Angelique Nurse     SR Auburn                    8.40   5 
  5   282 Amber Army          JR Leicester                 8.40   1 
  7   478 Jordan Orrell       SR Oxford                    8.60   5 
  8   395 Bridgette Bousquet  SO Northbridge               8.80   2 
  9   464 Julia Witt          SO Notre Dame                9.00   4 
 10   449 Kelsey Leigher      SO Notre Dame                9.10   5 
 10   755 Emily Roxo           8 Uxbridge                  9.10   3 
 12   311 Jill Witkowski      SR Leicester                 9.20   2 
 13   304 Jessica Soojian     SR Leicester                 9.30   3 
 13   441 Sammi Falkowski     FR Notre Dame                9.30   6 
 15   756 Samantha Wise       SO Uxbridge                  9.60   2 
 15   307 Lauren Tuiskula     JR Leicester                 9.60   3 
 17   471 Megan Howe          FR Oxford                    9.70   6 
 18   747 Sadie King           8 Uxbridge                  9.90   3 
 19   456 Katelyn Rainville   SO Notre Dame               10.00   7 
 20    70 Nicole Plona        SO Auburn                   10.10   6 
 21   202 Chelsea White       So David Prouty             10.40   6 
 21   196 Page Maryyanek      So David Prouty             10.40   4 
 23   203 Amanda Wozniak      So David Prouty             11.00   5 
 24   468 Kathryn Dobois      FR Oxford                   11.80   7 
 25    24 Hannah Ducharme     FR Auburn                   12.10   7 
 26   197 Heidi Sadusky       Jr David Prouty             12.90   7 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   467 Emily Dawidczyk     JR Oxford                    6.30   4 
  2   737 Emily Cahill        JR Uxbridge                  6.50   1 
  3   404 Emily Matte         SR Northbridge               6.60   1 
  4   749 Debora Lopes        JR Uxbridge                  6.70   2 
  5   464 Julia Witt          SO Notre Dame                6.80   5 
  6   297 Leah Morales        SO Leicester                 6.90   1 
  7    23 Colleen Donahue     SR Auburn                    7.00   5 
  7    60 Molly McNamara      SR Auburn                    7.00   4 
  9   455 Liza Perreault      JR Notre Dame                7.10   4 
  9   302 Elizabeth Prest     SO Leicester                 7.10   3 
 11   863 Taylor Fritze       SO David Prouty              7.20   4 
 12   460 Ely Seguin          SO Notre Dame                7.30   6 
 12   296 Katie Kozlowski     JR Leicester                 7.30   2 
 14    34 Shea Gribbons       SR Auburn                    7.40   6 
 14   407 Alicia VanderAkker  FR Northbridge               7.40   2 
 14   435 MT Daly             JR Notre Dame                7.40   7 
 17    84 Emily Usher         JR Auburn                    7.60   7 
 17   476 Ashley Martinelli   JR Oxford                    7.60   5 
 19   199 Jessica Snyder      So David Prouty              7.70   7 
 20   192 Stephanie Damon     So David Prouty              7.80   5 
 20   403 Erica Lussier       FR Northbridge               7.80   3 
 20   201 Ashley White        So David Prouty              7.80   6 
 23   305 Felicia St George   SO Leicester                 8.00   2 
 24   479 Rebecca Rivernider  JR Oxford                    8.20   6 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   741 Jessica Fitzgerald  FR Uxbridge               5:53.10  
  2   299 Jennifer Pajer      SO Leicester              6:00.60  
  3   447 Katie Knox          SR Notre Dame             6:01.10  
  4   446 Emily Knox          SO Notre Dame             6:17.70  
  5   396 Callie Hansson      SO Northbridge            6:23.80  
  6   481 Shelby Stretton     SO Oxford                 6:25.10  
  7    40 Danielle Harris     SR Auburn                 6:26.30  
  8   469 Chloe Doyon         SO Oxford                 6:34.50  
  9   191 Nicole Cummings     Fr David Prouty           6:34.80  
 10   312 Alana Wright        SO Leicester              6:44.60  
 11    39 Alexis Hagberg      SR Auburn                 6:46.90  
 12   742 Sandy Ghobrial      FR Uxbridge               6:49.40  
 13   445 Rachel Joyce        FR Notre Dame             6:50.60  
 14    13 Elise Cavanaugh     SO Auburn                 6:57.00  
 15    18 Chelsea Courtney    SR Auburn                 6:58.20  
 16    72 Madison Prindle     JR Auburn                 7:04.60  
 17   457 Claire Russell      FR Notre Dame             7:29.30  
 18   438 Maya Jade Duffy     SO Notre Dame             7:52.80  
 19     4 Rita Bahnan         JR Auburn                 8:10.10  
 20   461 Katie Stanovich     SO Notre Dame             8:11.50  
 21   189 Taylor Benninger    Sr David Prouty           8:14.50  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   432 Jane Clark          SO Notre Dame               45.60   4 
  2   749 Debora Lopes        JR Uxbridge                 46.10   1 
  3   478 Jordan Orrell       SR Oxford                   46.40   4 
  4    82 Nichole Tillery     SR Auburn                   47.10   4 
  5   755 Emily Roxo           8 Uxbridge                 49.30   2 
  6   190 Rachel Clogston     So David Prouty             49.80   4 
  7    17 Kathryn Coughlin    SO Auburn                   51.00   7 
  8   455 Liza Perreault      JR Notre Dame               51.20   6 
  9   434 Julia Curley        FR Notre Dame               51.60   5 
 10   311 Jill Witkowski      SR Leicester                52.30   2 
 11   302 Elizabeth Prest     SO Leicester                52.50   3 
 12   473 Dominique Lessieur  JR Oxford                   52.60   5 
 13   296 Katie Kozlowski     JR Leicester                53.10   1 
 14   480 Gina Roderick       FR Oxford                   53.90   7 
 15   460 Ely Seguin          SO Notre Dame               54.00   7 
 16   748 Jessica Koehne      SR Uxbridge                 54.90   3 
 17    45 Paige Humphrey      JR Auburn                   56.90   6 
 18   202 Chelsea White       So David Prouty             57.30   5 
 19   401 Cassandra Lachapel  SO Northbridge              58.00   1 
 20   201 Ashley White        So David Prouty             58.60   6 
 21    54 Emily LeBeau        SO Auburn                   58.70   5 
 22   305 Felicia St George   SO Leicester              1:02.00   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   745 Kerri Jones         SO Uxbridge               1:58.60  
  2   456 Katelyn Rainville   SO Notre Dame             2:00.30  
  3   394 Vanessa Babiy       SO Northbridge            2:00.60  
  4   281 Ryan Anderson       JR Leicester              2:02.20  
  5    26 Olivia Elsaid       JR Auburn                 2:02.60  
  6   398 Savannah Haverty    FR Northbridge            2:03.30  
  7   863 Taylor Fritze       SO David Prouty           2:04.10  
  8    65 Joanne Norris       SR Auburn                 2:04.30  
  9    44 Elizabeth Humphrey  SR Auburn                 2:04.50  
 10    76 Alekxis Rojee       SO Auburn                 2:07.00  
 11   462 Mary Sullivan       FR Notre Dame             2:09.30  
 12     9 Alyssa Boyle        JR Auburn                 2:10.20  
 13   429 Erin Burgwinkle     SO Notre Dame             2:12.60  
 14   735 Corrine Bianco       8 Uxbridge               2:14.10  
 15     7 Rebecca Bissessar   SR Auburn                 2:14.40  
 16   754 Marissa Rousseau    SO Uxbridge               2:15.20  
 17   294 Rachel Gaffney      SR Leicester              2:17.10  
 18   306 Beth Trancan        JR Leicester              2:17.80  
 19   284 Abigail Bernier     SR Leicester              2:19.30  
 20   433 Jona Cumani         SO Notre Dame             2:20.40  
 21   740 Makenzie Ethier      8 Uxbridge               2:23.40  
 22   430 Sara Cammuso        SR Notre Dame             2:23.60  
 23   750 Hailey Millette      8 Uxbridge               2:24.50  
 24   850 Allie Buckley       JR Notre Dame             2:24.90  
 25   297 Leah Morales        SO Leicester              2:25.20  
 26   479 Rebecca Rivernider  JR Oxford                 2:27.60  
 27   408 Samantha Violette   SO Northbridge            2:31.60  
 28   405 Chloe Mawn          SO Northbridge            2:31.70  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   432 Jane Clark          SO Notre Dame             3:19.70  
  2   741 Jessica Fitzgerald  FR Uxbridge               3:36.70  
  3   299 Jennifer Pajer      SO Leicester              3:48.00  
  4   396 Callie Hansson      SO Northbridge            3:48.30  
  5   469 Chloe Doyon         SO Oxford                 3:49.10  
  6   751 Alicia Morales      SR Uxbridge               3:49.80  
  7   445 Rachel Joyce        FR Notre Dame             3:55.80  
  7   437 Stephanie Dooley    SO Notre Dame             3:55.80  
  9     3 Kayla Almstrom      SO Auburn                 3:59.40  
 10   443 Gillian Harvey      SO Notre Dame             4:04.60  
 11   734 Sofia Alves          8 Uxbridge               4:04.90  
 12   742 Sandy Ghobrial      FR Uxbridge               4:05.50  
 13     2 Samantha Allison    JR Auburn                 4:11.20  
 14   422 Athena Abdien       FR Notre Dame             4:13.80  
 15   480 Gina Roderick       FR Oxford                 4:15.20  
 16   203 Amanda Wozniak      So David Prouty           4:16.10  
 17   300 Michelle Pajer      FR Leicester              4:29.90  
 18   438 Maya Jade Duffy     SO Notre Dame             4:42.80  
 19   189 Taylor Benninger    Sr David Prouty           4:43.30  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leicester                                           4:51.20  
  2 Notre Dame                                          4:57.90  
  3 Auburn                                              4:59.50  
  4 Uxbridge                                            5:15.70  
  5 David Prouty                                        5:25.40  
  6 Northbridge                                         5:26.60  
  7 Oxford                                              5:34.20  
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   121 Matthew Rameriez   MJR Auburn                34-04.00  
  2   204 John Aust          MJr David Prouty          33-08.00  
  3   883 Garrrett Henderson MJR Auburn                29-11.50  
  4   223 Anthony Paquette   MJr David Prouty          29-06.00  
  5    95 Andrew Capenter    MSO Auburn                29-01.50  
  6   225 Tom Parsons        MSo David Prouty          27-10.50  
  7   779 Anthony Smith      MSO Uxbridge              27-10.00  
  8   760 Yan DeSouza        MFR Uxbridge              27-07.50  
  9   780 Ian St. Pierre     MFR Uxbridge              27-03.50  
 10   125 Steve Sisko        MSO Auburn                26-10.50  
 11    94 Dylan Bruso        MFR Auburn                25-09.50  
 12   230 Christopher Wallac MJr David Prouty          25-06.50  
 13    53 Paige Lapearle     WSO Auburn                19-04.00  
 14    70 Nicole Plona       WSO Auburn                19-03.00  
 15    46 Kara Hussey        WJR Auburn                18-11.50  
 16   462 Mary Sullivan      WFR Notre Dame            18-04.00  
 17   308 Dzovig Varjakedion WJR Leicester             17-02.00  
 18   442 Paige Gaudette     WSO Notre Dame            17-00.00  
 19   428 Leighann Bowe      WFR Notre Dame            16-09.00  
 19    31 Sarah Gardner      WSO Auburn                16-09.00  
 21   753 Jaymie Pelkey      WJR Uxbridge              16-03.00  
 22   461 Katie Stanovich    WSO Notre Dame            16-02.50  
 23   850 Allie Buckley      WJR Notre Dame            15-07.50  
 24    22 Brenda Dluznieski  WFR Auburn                15-03.50  
 25   463 Jean Vozella       WSO Notre Dame            15-02.00  
 26   292 Kayla DiPilato     WFR Leicester             14-03.00  
 27   283 Alyson Barry       WSO Leicester             14-01.50  
 28    79 Taylor Smith       WFR Auburn                13-11.00  
 29   448 Josette LeDoux     WFR Notre Dame            12-10.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   227 Patrick Ricard      Sr David Prouty          48-02.25  
  2   128 Steve St Jean       JR Auburn                43-10.25  
  3   412 Zachary Buurma      SR Northbridge           39-03.25  
  4   100 Aron Dyke           JR Auburn                37-10.50  
  5   782 Dan Sullivan        SR Uxbridge              37-03.25  
  6   207 Jake Cardinal       So David Prouty          36-02.50  
  7   104 Jordan Giampa       JR Auburn                35-05.50  
  8   413 Derek Chace         SO Northbridge           34-04.00  
  9   857 Steve Domenick      JR Auburn                34-01.50  
 10   415 Taylor Clark        SO Northbridge           33-11.25  
 11   778 Kiernan Sanders     JR Uxbridge              33-00.50  
 12   822 Robert Leiffors        Northbridge           32-07.50  
 13   482 Dylan Bracewell     SR Oxford                32-02.25  
 14   824 Sam Louison         SR David Prouty          32-02.00  
 15   763 Joe Fitzgerald      JR Uxbridge              32-00.75  
 16   228 Matt Shemeth        So David Prouty          31-11.50  
 17   765 Dan Haines          JR Uxbridge              27-06.25  
 18   495 Dan Skebos          SR Oxford                23-08.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    96 Nathan Conway       JR Auburn                 5-09.00  
  2   763 Joe Fitzgerald      JR Uxbridge               5-07.00  
  3   772 Ben Parody          JR Uxbridge               5-05.00  
  4    93 Dominick Boschetto  SR Auburn                 5-03.00  
  5   496 Scotty Smith        SR Oxford                J5-03.00  
  6   757 David Baker         SR Uxbridge               5-01.00  
  6   219 Eric Lammi          Jr David Prouty           5-01.00  
  6   106 James Grogan        JR Auburn                 5-01.00  
  9   417 Zachary John        JR Northbridge           J5-01.00  
  9   484 Sam Dowd            SR Oxford                J5-01.00  
  9    97 Dylan D'Angelo      SR Auburn                J5-01.00  
 12   217 Alex Hebert         Jr David Prouty           4-11.00  
 13   414 Nicholas Chase      SO Northbridge           J4-11.00  
 --   327 Norman Hodgorney    JR Leicester                   NH  
 --   775 Tony Petrillo       SR Uxbridge                    NH  
 --   411 Braden Burt         JR Northbridge                 NH  
 --   844 Dustin Todt         SO David Prouty                NH  
 --   482 Dylan Bracewell     SR Oxford                      NH  
 --   222 Nicholas Manos      Jr David Prouty                NH  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   858 Matthew Lavalee     JR Auburn                11:40.30  
  2   496 Scotty Smith        SR Oxford                11:43.80  
  3   120 Kyle Quitadamo      SO Auburn                12:01.90  
  4   489 Michael McCarthy    SO Oxford                12:30.50  
  5   759 Rich Demerest       SR Uxbridge              12:40.20  
  6   213 Tyler Fitman        So David Prouty          12:40.60  
  7   758 Andrew Callahan     SO Uxbridge              12:44.70  
  8   105 Ryan Grady          SR Auburn                12:53.20  
  9   773 Deval Patel         SO Uxbridge              12:56.00  
 10   416 Ryan Handlin        SR Northbridge           14:31.90  
 11   319 Michael Cogswell    SR Leicester             14:40.80  
 12   209 Christopher Crocke  Fr David Prouty          15:27.40  
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   498 Andrew St Germain   JR Oxford                    7.50   4 
  2   757 David Baker         SR Uxbridge                  7.60   1 
  2    97 Dylan D'Angelo      SR Auburn                    7.60   4 
  4    93 Dominick Boschetto  SR Auburn                    7.90   6 
  4   771 Joe Martino         SR Uxbridge                  7.90   2 
  6   417 Zachary John        JR Northbridge               8.10   1 
  7   217 Alex Hebert         Jr David Prouty              8.40   5 
  7   411 Braden Burt         JR Northbridge               8.40   2 
  9   106 James Grogan        JR Auburn                    8.50   5 
  9   219 Eric Lammi          Jr David Prouty              8.50   4 
 11   767 Alex Kuros          FR Uxbridge                  8.90   3 
 11   222 Nicholas Manos      Jr David Prouty              8.90   5 
 13   764 Derek French        JR Uxbridge                  9.30   3 
 14   101 Matthew Festa       SR Auburn                    9.40   5 
 15   326 Chad Grendell       FR Leicester                 9.50   1 
 15   862 Sam Legasey         JR David Prouty              9.50   6 
 17   315 Alec Barber         FR Leicester                10.20   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   410 Kenneth Benson      SR Northbridge               5.90   3 
  1   782 Dan Sullivan        SR Uxbridge                  5.90   1 
  1   415 Taylor Clark        SO Northbridge               5.90   2 
  4   822 Robert Leiffors        Northbridge               6.00   1 
  5   317 Derrick Bonner      JR Leicester                 6.10   1 
  5   227 Patrick Ricard      Sr David Prouty              6.10   6 
  7   763 Joe Fitzgerald      JR Uxbridge                  6.30   3 
  7   878 Ben Nelson             Auburn                    6.30   4 
  7    92 Lincoln Bois        JR Auburn                    6.30   6 
  7   418 Andrew Johndrow     SO Northbridge               6.30   1 
  7   204 John Aust           Jr David Prouty              6.30   5 
 12   109 Ryan Jeffries       JR Auburn                    6.40   5 
 12   764 Derek French        JR Uxbridge                  6.40   2 
 12   215 Derek Gleixner      So David Prouty              6.40   4 
 15   211 Rob Dukes           Fr David Prouty              6.50   4 
 15   102 Josh Furmanick      FR Auburn                    6.50   6 
 17   323 Ambrose DeMarco     SO Leicester                 6.60   2 
 17   327 Norman Hodgorney    JR Leicester                 6.60   3 
 17   491 Sean O'Leary        SR Oxford                    6.60   5 
 17   488 Elijah Jenkins      SO Oxford                    6.60   4 
 18   781 Chris Storey        SR Uxbridge                 J6.60   3 
 22   495 Dan Skebos          SR Oxford                    7.10   6 
 23   492 Deon Poth           FR Oxford                    7.30   5 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   777 Andy Reardon        JR Uxbridge               4:59.80  
  2   419 Ryan Kinahan        SR Northbridge            5:08.30  
  3   774 Paul Peso           JR Uxbridge               5:23.80  
  4   487 Cody Jarobski       SR Oxford                 5:24.00  
  5   847 Camden Dacey        SO David Prouty           5:39.70  
  6   113 Eric Leir           JR Auburn                 5:52.60  
  7   759 Rich Demerest       SR Uxbridge               5:56.90  
  8   497 Alec St Germain     JR Oxford                 6:04.30  
  9   127 Matthew Smith       SR Auburn                 6:04.60  
 10   103 Colin Gallaway      FR Auburn                 6:05.50  
 11   213 Tyler Fitman        So David Prouty           6:08.10  
 12   105 Ryan Grady          SR Auburn                 6:34.70  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   410 Kenneth Benson      SR Northbridge              39.80   1 
  2   772 Ben Parody          JR Uxbridge                 40.30   2 
  3   208 Jack Coakley        Jr David Prouty             41.80   4 
  4   775 Tony Petrillo       SR Uxbridge                 42.20   3 
  5   317 Derrick Bonner      JR Leicester                42.50   1 
  6   488 Elijah Jenkins      SO Oxford                   43.10   6 
  7   126 Bobby Siveret       JR Auburn                   43.20   4 
  8   762 Greg Ensom          JR Uxbridge                 43.40   2 
  9   109 Ryan Jeffries       JR Auburn                   43.90   5 
 10   494 John Simkus         JR Oxford                   44.00   5 
 10   414 Nicholas Chase      SO Northbridge              44.00   2 
 12   482 Dylan Bracewell     SR Oxford                   44.10   4 
 13   211 Rob Dukes           Fr David Prouty             44.70   6 
 14   119 Tim Powers          SR Auburn                   46.40   6 
 15   112 Mike Lavin          JR Auburn                   47.40   5 
 16   315 Alec Barber         FR Leicester                48.50   3 
 17   327 Norman Hodgorney    JR Leicester                49.70   2 
 18   215 Derek Gleixner      So David Prouty             54.10   6 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   768 Johnny Lamanuzzi    JR Uxbridge               1:35.00  
  2   116 Jake Mikolajczyk    SO Auburn                 1:37.00  
  3   771 Joe Martino         SR Uxbridge               1:38.10  
  4   220 Sean Lammi          Jr David Prouty           1:38.40  
  5   117 Matthew Nelson      SO Auburn                 1:38.90  
  6   420 Patrick Mahoney     JR Northbridge            1:39.70  
  7   486 Aaron Holmberg      JR Oxford                 1:42.20  
  8   484 Sam Dowd            SR Oxford                 1:43.10  
  9   419 Ryan Kinahan        SR Northbridge            1:46.70  
 10   758 Andrew Callahan     SO Uxbridge               1:48.20  
 11   323 Ambrose DeMarco     SO Leicester              1:51.60  
 12   114 Ryan Malakie        SO Auburn                 1:52.70  
 13   485 Casey Germain       FR Oxford                 1:53.30  
 14   127 Matthew Smith       SR Auburn                 1:57.00  
 15   779 Anthony Smith       SO Uxbridge               1:57.30  
 16   217 Alex Hebert         Jr David Prouty           1:58.30  
 17   846 Tristian Day        FR David Prouty           2:00.90  
 18   326 Chad Grendell       FR Leicester              2:04.20  
 19   490 Tyler McCarthy      FR Oxford                 2:07.80  
 20   845 Tobias Simonovitch  FR David Prouty           2:08.40  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   774 Paul Peso           JR Uxbridge               3:07.40  
  2   487 Cody Jarobski       SR Oxford                 3:07.60  
  3   219 Eric Lammi          Jr David Prouty           3:08.00  
  4   496 Scotty Smith        SR Oxford                 3:12.10  
  5   847 Camden Dacey        SO David Prouty           3:13.30  
  6   858 Matthew Lavalee     JR Auburn                 3:17.00  
  7   859 Evan Pierce         SO Auburn                 3:23.00  
  8   416 Ryan Handlin        SR Northbridge            3:25.50  
  9   120 Kyle Quitadamo      SO Auburn                 3:28.20  
 10   113 Eric Leir           JR Auburn                 3:32.00  
 11   773 Deval Patel         SO Uxbridge               3:33.80  
 12   103 Colin Gallaway      FR Auburn                 3:35.90  
 13   122 Scott Ruane         JR Auburn                 3:36.30  
 14   209 Christopher Crocke  Fr David Prouty           4:23.90  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            3:58.90  
  2 Northbridge                                         4:06.40  
  3 David Prouty                                        4:08.90  
  4 Auburn                                              4:11.30  
  5 Oxford                                              4:17.90