Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Dec21_HighSc_set1.shtml

High School - Patriot League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, December 21, 2011

Patriot League Meet #3

For a story about this race, see Patriot League Meet #3.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/21/2011 07:50 PM
                Patriot League Dual Meet Series #3 - 12/21/2011                
                                  2011 - 2012                                  
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Elinoff, Katelyn          JR HINGHAM                   7.50   3 
  2 Clark, Molly              SR HINGHAM                   7.79   3 
  3 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH                  7.86   4 
  4 Candelieri, Gabriella     JR HINGHAM                   7.86   3 
  5 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY                   7.92   2 
  6 Ng, Michaela              SR PEMBROKE                  7.98   1 
  7 Spivack, Danielle         JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.00   6 
  8 Powell, Jenise            SO RANDOLPH                  8.00   4 
  9 Cundari, Olivia           FR HINGHAM                   8.04   3 
 10 Powers, Katherine         SO SCITUATE                  8.05   2 
 11 Burns, Alexandria         SO HINGHAM                   8.17   5 
 12 Freitas, Katie            SO PEMBROKE                  8.18   1 
 13 Hambly, Alexa             JR MIDDLEBORO                8.34   4 
 14 Powell, Meghan            JR SILVER LAKE               8.40   3 
 15 Iannone, Paulette         FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.41   6 
 16 Carley, Taryn             FR SILVER LAKE               8.42   3 
 17 Gratzer, Jessica          SO PEMBROKE                  8.43   1 
 18 Dempsey, Karen            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.47   6 
 19 Mello, Brooke             SO PEMBROKE                  8.49   1 
 20 Sugrue, Kayla             JR NORTH QUINCY              8.55   6 
 21 Tedeschi, Elizabeth       JR SCITUATE                  8.56   2 
 22 Ferraro, Alicia           SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.57   6 
 23 O'Sullivan, Julianna      SO SCITUATE                  8.59   2 
 24 Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE                  8.66   2 
 25 Raffa, Steph              JR PEMBROKE                  8.67   5 
 26 Lovett, Taylor            SR DUXBURY                   8.75   2 
 27 Criscitiello, Anna        FR HINGHAM                   8.79   5 
 28 Killeen, Mae              FR SILVER LAKE               8.84   3 
 29 Cobble, Isabella          FR QUINCY                    8.84   1 
 30 Cabral, Tara              SR SILVER LAKE               8.94   5 
 31 Green, Elizabeth          JR QUINCY                    8.99   1 
 32 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND                  9.00   4 
 33 Nessralla, Christina      FR SILVER LAKE               9.08   3 
 33 Andreson, Samantha        FR SILVER LAKE               9.08   5 
 35 King, Sydney              SO DUXBURY                   9.12   2 
 36 Meier, Michelle           FR DUXBURY                   9.24   2 
 37 Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND                  9.44   4 
 38 Egan, Patricia            FR MIDDLEBORO                9.60   5 
 39 Connolly, Kylee           JR NORTH QUINCY              9.62   6 
 40 Poh, Shauna               FR MIDDLEBORO                9.73   4 
 41 McLaughlin, Lauren        SO NORTH QUINCY              9.84   6 
 42 Welliver, Nicole          FR QUINCY                    9.84   1 
 43 Nguyen, Elizabeth         FR QUINCY                    9.88   1 
 44 Damon, Jordon             FR MIDDLEBORO               10.42   5 
 45 Yu, Crystal               SO NORTH QUINCY             10.64   6 
 46 Bearse, Alex              JR MIDDLEBORO               10.83   5 
 -- Carroll, Annalise         JR HINGHAM                  X8.38   7 
 -- Doherty, Leah             FR SCITUATE                 X8.39   9 
 -- Shafter, Kate             FR HINGHAM                  X8.42   9 
 -- Cahill, Christen          SO PEMBROKE                 X8.71   7 
 -- Doherty, Erin             SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.71   8 
 -- Holbrook, Julie           SO PEMBROKE                 X8.86   9 
 -- Cummings, Kai LI          FR HINGHAM                  X8.86  11 
 -- Ryan, Caitlin             FR HINGHAM                  X8.88  10 
 -- Haggerty, Molly           SO HINGHAM                  X8.90   9 
 -- O'Toole, Audrey           FR HINGHAM                  X8.94   7 
 -- Tracy, Aine               FR HINGHAM                  X8.95  10 
 -- Chen, Michelle            FR QUINCY                   X8.97   7 
 -- Kelly, Jo                 SO SCITUATE                 X8.97   8 
 -- Manning, Mackenzie        FR HINGHAM                  X9.01  11 
 -- Lumnah, Kaleigh           FR HINGHAM                  X9.02  11 
 -- Hill, Delaney             FR SCITUATE                 X9.04  11 
 -- Whitney, Kim              JR SILVER LAKE              X9.04   8 
 -- Giarusso, Analise         FR HINGHAM                  X9.05  10 
 -- Lynch, Kelli              SO PEMBROKE                 X9.20   8 
 -- Williamson-Green, Emily   FR HINGHAM                  X9.21  11 
 -- Hancock, Holly            FR HINGHAM                  X9.23  10 
 -- Hadden, Tori              FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.24  10 
 -- Richards, Meghan          FR PEMBROKE                 X9.25  10 
 -- Hyslip, Elizabeth         FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.29   9 
 -- Arone, Alyssa             FR PEMBROKE                 X9.29   9 
 -- Horkin, Olivia            FR PEMBROKE                 X9.35  12 
 -- Greene, Malia             FR HINGHAM                  X9.38   9 
 -- Godfrey, Taylor           FR PEMBROKE                 X9.43   9 
 -- Connolly, Kassidy         JR NORTH QUINCY             X9.48   8 
 -- Norton, Leah              JR PEMBROKE                 X9.55   8 
 -- Collins, Moira            FR PEMBROKE                 X9.56  11 
 -- Wooten, Simone            FR SILVER LAKE              X9.58  12 
 -- Gates, Michaela           FR PEMBROKE                 X9.60   7 
 -- Gannon, Caroline          FR HINGHAM                  X9.62   8 
 -- Sears, Emilie             FR SILVER LAKE              X9.72   7 
 -- McCluskey, Heather        FR SCITUATE                 X9.73  10 
 -- Pohl, Sarah               FR HINGHAM                  X9.85  12 
 -- Hannon, Julia             FR PEMBROKE                 X9.99  10 
 -- Nicklas, Emily            JR PEMBROKE                X10.01   7 
 -- White, Jenna              SO SILVER LAKE             X10.04  12 
 -- Burke, Maeve                 SCITUATE                X10.09   7 
 -- Sonia, Danielle           JR NORTH QUINCY            X10.20  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY                  43.10   2 
  2 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH                 43.80   1 
  3 Ng, Michaela              SR PEMBROKE                 44.20   3 
  4 Wells, Hailey             SO WHITMAN-HANSON           44.90   3 
  5 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO               45.10   1 
  6 Garman, Maria             FR SCITUATE                 45.40   2 
  7 Freitas, Katie            SO PEMBROKE                 45.50   3 
  7 Hussey, Heather           FR HINGHAM                  45.50   4 
  9 Leahy, Julia              SR HINGHAM                  46.30   4 
 10 Burns, Alexandria         SO HINGHAM                  46.50   4 
 11 Mello, Brooke             SO PEMBROKE                 46.90   3 
 12 Gately, Victoria          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           47.60   3 
 13 Hurley, Leah              SR SILVER LAKE              47.80   5 
 14 Stone, Madeleine          JR HINGHAM                  48.00   6 
 15 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND                 48.10   1 
 16 Harkins, Ashley           SO HINGHAM                  48.30   6 
 17 Watson, Margaret          JR HINGHAM                  48.70   6 
 18 Gould, Amelia             SO WHITMAN-HANSON           49.00   3 
 19 McCarthy, Arica           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           49.10   5 
 20 Talbot, Anna                 SCITUATE                 49.40   2 
 21 McDonough, Meghan         SO SILVER LAKE              49.90   5 
 22 Cannone, Kellie           FR PEMBROKE                 50.00   4 
 23 Lovett, Taylor            SR DUXBURY                  50.10   2 
 23 Grafton, Kaitlyn          JR ROCKLAND                 50.10   1 
 25 Killeen, Mae              FR SILVER LAKE              50.50   6 
 26 Martin, Erin              FR SCITUATE                 51.00   2 
 27 Raffa, Steph              JR PEMBROKE                 51.50   4 
 28 Carley, Kendra            SO SILVER LAKE              51.60   5 
 29 Hudson, Miranda           SO PEMBROKE                 52.30   4 
 30 Hodgkins, Anna            SR SCITUATE                 53.90   1 
 31 McCluskey, Heather        FR SCITUATE                 56.80   2 
 32 Berkeley, Keira           SR SCITUATE               1:00.60   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Hanna            JR SCITUATE               1:42.40  
  2 Leonard, Caroline         SR HINGHAM                1:44.10  
  3 Nee, Laura                JR DUXBURY                1:44.20  
  4 Sypek, Elizabeth          SR HINGHAM                1:44.60  
  5 Barrett, Abigail          SR HINGHAM                1:45.10  
  6 Savage, Chelsea           SR PEMBROKE               1:46.00  
  7 Wells, Hannah             SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:48.90  
  8 Peck, Melissa             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:50.70  
  9 James, Teresa             SO PEMBROKE               1:50.90  
 10 Desir, Staphanie          JR RANDOLPH               1:51.40  
 11 McCormack, Kate           SO SCITUATE               1:53.40  
 12 Egan, Casey               SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:53.70  
 13 Bamford, Kelsey           JR RANDOLPH               1:54.00  
 14 Carey, Marguerite         JR MIDDLEBORO             1:54.40  
 15 Boerger, Emily            SR SILVER LAKE            1:54.70  
 16 DeVitto, Anna             FR PEMBROKE               1:55.10  
 17 Miller, Kelly             SO HINGHAM                1:57.10  
 18 Bowden, Mackenzie         SO SILVER LAKE            1:58.20  
 19 Soucey, Cassandra         SR SCITUATE               2:01.10  
 20 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      JR ROCKLAND               2:04.70  
 21 McKenna, Dunn             FR SCITUATE               2:05.70  
 -- Arcement, Danielle        SS HINGHAM               X2:01.70  
 -- Durkin, Amanda            FR HINGHAM               X2:06.50  
 -- Sullivan, Sally Quinn     FR HINGHAM               X2:07.10  
 -- O'Brien, Ciara            SO HINGHAM               X2:09.20  
 -- Casey, Molly              FR HINGHAM               X2:09.50  
 -- Burr, Olivia              SO HINGHAM               X2:09.80  
 -- Agostino, Vanessa         SO HINGHAM               X2:14.60  
 -- Parnell, Alyssa           SO HINGHAM               X2:15.30  
 -- Wiley, Devon              SO HINGHAM               X2:15.80  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Abby               JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:06.70  
  2 Sullivan, Morgan          SO HINGHAM                3:17.50  
  3 McConville, Julie         JR HINGHAM                3:19.10  
  4 Radomski, Paige           SR SILVER LAKE            3:20.20  
  5 Bandera, Kelly            JR HINGHAM                3:22.90  
  6 Callanan, Shannon         FR SCITUATE               3:28.00  
  7 Tierney, Kelsey           FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:28.60  
  8 James, Sarah              SR PEMBROKE               3:29.10  
  9 Noble, Julia              FR HINGHAM                3:30.50  
 10 Marzup, Yassmen           FR PEMBROKE               3:31.00  
 11 Roy, Erica                FR PEMBROKE               3:31.70  
 12 Vassell, Marlee           FR RANDOLPH               3:33.00  
 13 Cole, Mary                SO MIDDLEBORO             3:36.20  
 14 Martin, Lizzie            SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:42.20  
 15 Arscott, Anna             SO PEMBROKE               3:49.40  
 16 Lynch, Maggie             JR MIDDLEBORO             3:51.20  
 17 Adams, Sarah              SR SCITUATE               3:52.70  
 18 Warner, Amy               JR ROCKLAND               3:58.00  
 19 Lannon, Micaela           JR DUXBURY                3:58.70  
 20 French, Liza              FR MIDDLEBORO             4:01.70  
 21 Burke, Bridget            JR SCITUATE               4:05.60  
 22 Sahlberg, Linnea          JR DUXBURY                4:09.70  
 -- Cerio, Gabriella          SO HINGHAM               X3:32.80  
 -- Saran, Molly              SO HINGHAM               X3:36.10  
 -- Newman, Emily             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:50.30  
 -- Marzuq, Zena              FR PEMBROKE              X4:03.20  
 -- Zimbone, Carly            SO HINGHAM               X4:07.00  
 -- Bandera, Maria            FR HINGHAM               X4:07.60  
 -- Filliettaz-Domingues, Sa  SO SILVER LAKE           X4:08.00  
 -- Connolly, Hayley          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:09.10  
 -- Griffin, Erin             SO HINGHAM               X4:12.00  
 -- Woodman, Caitlin          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:12.30  
 -- Moalli, Laura             SO SILVER LAKE           X4:12.60  
 -- Karparis, Abigail         FR SILVER LAKE           X4:13.40  
 -- Ostiguy, Kristen          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:14.20  
 -- Glynde, Nicole            FR MIDDLEBORO            X4:19.10  
 -- Deng, Katy                FR QUINCY                X4:19.40  
 -- Conroy, Kathleen          JR QUINCY                X4:23.90  
 -- Turnbull, Emily           FR PEMBROKE              X4:33.80  
 -- Chretin, Katelyn          FR MIDDLEBORO            X4:37.80  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConville, Julie         JR HINGHAM                5:30.40  
  2 Sandham, Rachel           JR SCITUATE               5:39.20  
  3 Cacciatore, Gianna        JR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:40.70  
  4 Fougere, Katelyn          JR SCITUATE               5:41.90  
  5 Asci, Jenn                SR ROCKLAND               5:48.00  
  6 Sullivan, Morgan          SO HINGHAM                5:49.70  
  7 Bryson, Julia             FR NORTH QUINCY           5:52.40  
  8 Donovan, Julia            FR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:54.40  
  9 Nolan, Shayna             SR PEMBROKE               5:59.40  
 10 O'Hanley, Elizabeth       SR HINGHAM                6:00.80  
 11 Cole, Mary                SO MIDDLEBORO             6:02.00  
 12 Concannon, Megan          FR WHITMAN-HANSON         6:03.90  
 13 Pinkham, Samantha         SR HINGHAM                6:11.90  
 14 Harland, Sara             SO PEMBROKE               6:12.90  
 15 Bittrich, Lauren          SR DUXBURY                6:17.30  
 16 Sargeant, Lauren          JR PEMBROKE               6:21.10  
 17 Allen, Rachel             JR HINGHAM                6:31.20  
 18 Connor, Sarah             SR MIDDLEBORO             6:35.20  
 19 Harley, Caroline          JR SILVER LAKE            6:38.10  
 20 Weiss, Julie              JR DUXBURY                7:01.00  
 21 Hanrahan, Jacqueline      SO DUXBURY                7:01.80  
 22 Black, Katie              JR MIDDLEBORO             7:21.60  
 -- Kelley, Caroline          SO PEMBROKE                    DQ  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Rachel             JR WHITMAN-HANSON        11:38.20  
  2 Bryson, Emily             FR NORTH QUINCY          12:11.80  
  3 Mulrey, Caroline          FR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:13.30  
  4 Asci, Jenn                SR ROCKLAND              12:36.70  
  5 Keefe, Caroline           SR SCITUATE              12:44.50  
  6 McFarland, Margaret       SO HINGHAM               12:53.20  
  7 Holden, Shannon           SR HINGHAM               12:56.80  
  8 Palmer, Shaia             JR SCITUATE              13:13.90  
  9 Lynch, Maggie             JR MIDDLEBORO            13:55.90  
 10 Connor, Sarah             SR MIDDLEBORO            14:10.40  
 11 White, Kirsten            JR SILVER LAKE           14:15.90  
 12 Morat, Mathilde           JR HINGHAM               14:19.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrolia, Meghan          SR HINGHAM                   9.19   2 
  2 Supple, Allison           SR SILVER LAKE               9.85   2 
  3 Arcement, Danielle        SS HINGHAM                   9.89   2 
  4 Garman, Maria             FR SCITUATE                 10.19   1 
  5 Kinch, Lizzie             SR MIDDLEBORO               10.40   4 
  6 Boerger, Emily            SR SILVER LAKE              10.55   2 
  7 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND                 10.58   4 
  8 Demetriades, Alece        JR SCITUATE                 10.59   1 
  9 Mahoney, Kristina         JR SCITUATE                 10.63   1 
 10 Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE                 10.80   3 
 11 Finnegan, Sarah           JR SCITUATE                 11.08   1 
 12 O'Toole, Audrey           FR HINGHAM                  11.15   2 
 13 MacPherson, Michelle      FR PEMBROKE                 11.23   3 
 14 King, Sydney              SO DUXBURY                  11.24   1 
 15 MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY                  11.46   1 
 16 Johnson, Amanda           SO MIDDLEBORO               11.75   4 
 17 Jean-Baptiste, Samantha      RANDOLPH                 11.81   4 
 18 Welliver, Megan           JR QUINCY                   11.83   3 
 19 Hally, Kimberie           SO RANDOLPH                 11.88   4 
 20 Green, Elizabeth          JR QUINCY                   11.94   3 
 21 Hudson, Miranda           SO PEMBROKE                 12.17   3 
 22 Matthies, Lauren          FR QUINCY                   12.83   3 
 23 Hudson, Adrianna          FR PEMBROKE                 12.84   3 
 24 Nolan, Ryann              FR SILVER LAKE              13.16   2 
 25 Sarles, Meghan            FR DUXBURY                  13.53   1 
 26 Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND                 17.36   4 
 -- Richner, Samantha         JR WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.39   5 
 -- Gately, Victoria          SO WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.90   6 
 -- Criscitiello, Margot      FR HINGHAM                 X10.92   5 
 -- Doherty, Erin             SO WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.99   6 
 -- Kelly, Jo                 SO SCITUATE                X11.56   7 
 -- DesMarais, Amy            JR HINGHAM                 X11.68   5 
 -- Nolan, Ryan               FR WHITMAN-HANSON          X11.71   7 
 -- Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE                X11.73   6 
 -- Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM                 X11.75   6 
 -- Adams, Sarah              SR SCITUATE                X11.88   5 
 -- Cummings, Kai LI          FR HINGHAM                 X12.14   7 
 -- Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND                X12.29   5 
 -- Raso, Emily               FR HINGHAM                 X12.31   5 
 -- Conley-Wilson, Kiani      JR ROCKLAND                X12.54   5 
 -- Manning, Mackenzie        FR HINGHAM                 X12.56   7 
 -- Murphy, Kelsey            JR MIDDLEBORO              X12.61   5 
 -- Hancock, Holly            FR HINGHAM                 X13.21   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:49.30   2 
  2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:57.70   2 
  3 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:59.70   2 
  4 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:59.80   1 
  5 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   2:01.00   3 
  6 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       2:01.40   1 
  7 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       2:02.00   1 
  8 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         2:04.00   2 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   2:04.30   3 
 10 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 2:04.60   3 
 11 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   2:08.40   3 
 12 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:08.60   3 
 13 SCITUATE H.S.  'C'                                  2:10.20   4 
 14 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:10.80   3 
 15 HINGHAM H.S.  'E'                                   2:11.20   4 
 16 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    2:12.10   4 
 17 HINGHAM H.S.  'F'                                   2:15.30   4 
 18 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  2:17.70   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:19.30   1 
  2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:20.60   1 
  3 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:31.10   1 
  4 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:32.70   1 
  5 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:44.40   1 
  6 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:49.40   2 
  7 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:51.80   2 
  8 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:53.00   2 
  8 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       4:53.00   1 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   5:05.70   2 
 11 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   5:06.80   2 
 12 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  5:07.70   2 
 13 HINGHAM H.S.  'E'                                   5:19.90   2 
 14 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     5:30.70   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richner, Samantha         JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4-11.00  
  2 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY                4-09.00  
  2 Supple, Allison           SR SILVER LAKE            4-09.00  
  4 Garman, Maria             FR SCITUATE               4-07.00  
  5 Patrolia, Meghan          SR HINGHAM               J4-07.00  
  6 Powers, Katherine         SO SCITUATE              J4-07.00  
  7 Candelieri, Gabriella     JR HINGHAM                4-05.00  
  8 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND              J4-05.00  
  9 Johnson, Amanda           SO MIDDLEBORO            J4-05.00  
 10 Desir, Staphanie          JR RANDOLPH              J4-05.00  
 11 Kinch, Lizzie             SR MIDDLEBORO             4-03.00  
 11 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO             4-03.00  
 11 Criscitiello, Margot      FR HINGHAM                4-03.00  
 14 Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE              J4-03.00  
 15 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM               J4-03.00  
 16 Ricciardi, Samantha       JR SILVER LAKE            4-01.00  
 -- MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY                     NH  
 -- McCarthy, Arica           FR WHITMAN-HANSON              NH  
 -- Finnegan, Sarah           JR SCITUATE                    NH  
 -- Sarles, Meghan            FR DUXBURY                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrolia, Meghan          SR HINGHAM               16-04.00  
  2 Elinoff, Katelyn          JR HINGHAM               15-03.50  
  3 Spivack, Danielle         JR WHITMAN-HANSON        15-01.50  
  4 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH              14-11.50  
  5 Richner, Samantha         JR WHITMAN-HANSON        14-10.00  
  6 Freitas, Katie            SO PEMBROKE              14-09.00  
  7 Radomski, Paige           SR SILVER LAKE           14-07.00  
  8 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM               14-04.50  
  9 Hally, Kimberie           SO RANDOLPH              14-02.00  
  9 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY               14-02.00  
 11 Supple, Allison           SR SILVER LAKE           13-10.00  
 12 Cundari, Olivia           FR HINGHAM               13-06.00  
 13 Dempsey, Karen            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        13-03.00  
 14 Higgins, Lily             SO WHITMAN-HANSON        13-00.25  
 15 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND              12-11.00  
 16 Mahoney, Kristina         JR SCITUATE              12-09.25  
 17 Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE              12-07.00  
 18 Powell, Meghan            JR SILVER LAKE           12-04.50  
 19 Hambly, Alexa             JR MIDDLEBORO            12-02.00  
 20 Warner, Amy               JR ROCKLAND              11-10.50  
 21 Palmer, Shaia             JR SCITUATE              11-09.00  
 22 Lovett, Taylor            SR DUXBURY               11-07.00  
 23 Cahill, Christen          SO PEMBROKE              11-04.00  
 24 Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND              11-01.00  
 25 MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY               10-10.00  
 26 Carey, Marguerite         JR MIDDLEBORO            10-06.50  
 27 Carley, Kendra            SO SILVER LAKE           10-06.00  
 -- Gates, Michaela           FR PEMBROKE                    ND  
 -- Grafton, Kaitlyn          JR ROCKLAND                    ND  
 -- Sandham, Rachel           JR SCITUATE                  FOUL  
 -- Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO                FOUL  
 -- Powell, Jenise            SO RANDOLPH                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND              36-00.00  
  2 Perry, Jillian            SR MIDDLEBORO            31-03.00  
  3 Carroll, Annalise         JR HINGHAM               30-05.00  
  4 Gonsalves, Sierra         SR SILVER LAKE           30-02.50  
  5 Bolden, Vanessa           JR NORTH QUINCY          29-03.50  
  6 Hally, Kimberie           SO RANDOLPH              29-00.00  
  7 Bolden, Kyidea            SO NORTH QUINCY          28-03.00  
  8 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH              28-01.50  
  9 Quinn, Riana              JR SILVER LAKE           27-10.00  
 10 Gratzer, Jessica          SO PEMBROKE              26-10.00  
 11 Melanson, Ashley          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        26-05.25  
 12 Wiltshire, Rachael        JR WHITMAN-HANSON        25-02.50  
 13 Egan, Patricia            FR MIDDLEBORO            24-03.00  
 14 Briggs, Nicole            JR SILVER LAKE           24-02.00  
 15 Sherlock, Brenna          SR WHITMAN-HANSON        24-01.50  
 16 McDonough, Elise          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        24-00.00  
 17 Richards, Meghan          FR PEMBROKE              23-09.00  
 18 Spargo, Sarah             JR QUINCY                22-08.75  
 19 Green, Elizabeth          JR QUINCY                22-08.25  
 20 Collins, Courtney         SR PEMBROKE              22-01.75  
 21 Bertram, Dorothea         SO SILVER LAKE           22-00.00  
 22 Murphy, Kelsey            JR MIDDLEBORO            21-08.50  
 23 Todd, Olivia              SO NORTH QUINCY          21-03.50  
 24 Bell, Emily               FR PEMBROKE              21-02.25  
 25 Caraway-Mud, Felishia     JR HINGHAM               21-00.00  
 26 Clark, Molly              SR HINGHAM               20-09.00  
 27 Bittrich, Caroline        JR DUXBURY               20-08.00  
 28 Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE              20-06.00  
 29 Morrissey, Kate           JR HINGHAM               19-09.50  
 30 Weiss, Julie              JR DUXBURY               18-04.00  
 31 Mutkoski, Emily           JR DUXBURY               17-00.00  
 32 Reidy, Marlaina           FR SCITUATE              16-05.00  
 -- Ricciardi, Samantha       JR SILVER LAKE          X24-11.50  
 -- Hunt, Kristi              SR SILVER LAKE          X24-10.00  
 -- Newcomb, Christine        JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X21-08.00  
 -- Raffa, Steph              JR PEMBROKE             X20-09.00  
 -- Kennedy, Riley            SO SILVER LAKE          X19-11.00  
 -- Hart, Janet               JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X19-00.50  
 -- Figgins, Caitlin          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X18-09.00  
 -- Lavery, Chloe             JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X18-03.50  
 -- Drake, Kristy             FR PEMBROKE             X17-08.00  
 -- Flaherty, Meghan          SO SILVER LAKE          X17-07.50  
 -- Thompson, Sadie           FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X15-06.00  
 -- MacCune, Emily            FR HINGHAM              X14-07.00  
 -- DO, Tam                   FR HINGHAM              X11-05.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH                  6.99   1 
  2 Benger, Sam               SO HINGHAM                   7.01   4 
  3 Walker, Nick              JR SCITUATE                  7.04   2 
  4 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO                7.09   1 
  5 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.15   5 
  6 Bailey, David             SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.16   5 
  7 Kangos, Nick              SR DUXBURY                   7.21   2 
  8 Sayce, Steven             SR PEMBROKE                  7.25   3 
  9 McCourt, Jack             SO HINGHAM                   7.28   4 
 10 Buell, Patrick            JR DUXBURY                   7.32   2 
 11 Barnard, Michael          SR SCITUATE                  7.37   2 
 12 Dillingham, Xavier        FR SILVER LAKE               7.39   4 
 13 Forker, James             JR HINGHAM                   7.42   4 
 14 Hurd, Quentin             JR QUINCY                    7.43   3 
 15 Germain, Nehemie             RANDOLPH                  7.49   1 
 16 Fay, Stuart               FR HINGHAM                   7.50   4 
 17 Crandon, Randy            JR DUXBURY                   7.53   2 
 17 Trocchio, Tim             JR MIDDLEBORO                7.53   1 
 19 Donovan, Tom              JR SILVER LAKE               7.53   4 
 19 Vasconcellos, Davis       FR PEMBROKE                  7.53   3 
 21 Eaddy, Brandon            JR RANDOLPH                  7.54   1 
 22 LaRochelle, Robert        JR SILVER LAKE               7.55   4 
 23 Marcelin, Greg Olivier    SR RANDOLPH                  7.57   1 
 24 Schneider, Richard        SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.60   5 
 25 Cullity, Steve            SR PEMBROKE                  7.63   3 
 26 McDonald, Tim             JR QUINCY                    7.67   3 
 27 Burgess, Stephen          SO MIDDLEBORO                7.69   1 
 28 Keeley, Tyler             SO SILVER LAKE               7.72   4 
 29 Lawson, Jawmarley         JR QUINCY                    7.74   3 
 30 Kaplinger, Tyler          SO MIDDLEBORO                7.77   1 
 31 Graham, Alden             10 PEMBROKE                  7.77   3 
 32 Fenton, Max               SO SCITUATE                  7.84   2 
 33 Casarano, Nicholas        SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.86   5 
 34 Chamberlain, Zachary      FR HINGHAM                   8.26   2 
 35 Leaverton, Chris          FR DUXBURY                   8.95   2 
 -- Neal, Emmanuel            SO RANDOLPH                 X7.40   5 
 -- Miles, Isaiah             JR RANDOLPH                 X7.44   7 
 -- Johnson-Dillon, Jason     SR RANDOLPH                 X7.54   6 
 -- Bickell, Darren           SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.63   6 
 -- Milne, Max                SO SILVER LAKE              X7.64   6 
 -- McGilvray, Justin         FR SILVER LAKE              X7.71   7 
 -- Walsh, Jack               JR HINGHAM                  X7.71   6 
 -- Caliri, Anthony           SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.72   9 
 -- Gil, Miguel               SO SILVER LAKE              X7.74   9 
 -- Braganca, Nevin           SO MIDDLEBORO               X7.90   6 
 -- Jackson, Jonatan          SR RANDOLPH                 X7.93   9 
 -- Vidal, Nicholas           SO HINGHAM                  X7.96   7 
 -- Fallon, Tim               JR HINGHAM                  X8.02   8 
 -- Minkara, Ibrahim          SR HINGHAM                  X8.03   5 
 -- Huggins, Danzell          JR RANDOLPH                 X8.04   8 
 -- DA Silva, Andre           FR HINGHAM                  X8.11  10 
 -- Fallon, Arthur            SR DUXBURY                  X8.12  10 
 -- Monfils, Ian              SR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.13   7 
 -- McGinnis, Colin           SR HINGHAM                  X8.15   8 
 -- Case, Zachary             JR HINGHAM                  X8.16   7 
 -- Scoledge, Andrew          SR PEMBROKE                 X8.21   5 
 -- Baig, Aman                FR PEMBROKE                 X8.23   6 
 -- Murphy, Seth              SO MIDDLEBORO               X8.25   8 
 -- Westelman, Aaron          SR SCITUATE                 X8.32   5 
 -- Seelig, Alexander         SR SCITUATE                 X8.37   6 
 -- Champa, Andrew            SO PEMBROKE                 X8.41  10 
 -- Hesson, Colby             FR DUXBURY                  X8.44  10 
 -- Sterns, Parker            JR MIDDLEBORO               X8.47   9 
 -- Torney, Matt              FR PEMBROKE                 X8.49   7 
 -- McCue, Shawn              SR PEMBROKE                 X8.49  10 
 -- Wallace, Chris            JR MIDDLEBORO               X8.59   7 
 -- Keif, Andrew              FR HINGHAM                  X8.60   9 
 -- Hurley, Vincent           FR HINGHAM                  X8.64   9 
 -- Stein, Sean               FR SCITUATE                 X8.64   8 
 -- O'Brien, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.72   8 
 -- Schweitzer, Erik          FR DUXBURY                  X8.78   6 
 -- Damon, Patrick            SR PEMBROKE                 X8.79   8 
 -- Arnold, Rich                 SCITUATE                 X8.91   7 
 -- Smith, Brett              FR SCITUATE                 X9.31   9 
 -- Helfrich, William         FR HINGHAM                  X9.46   8 
 -- Fennick, Jacob            FR PEMBROKE                 X9.61  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                  37.70   6 
  2 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON           38.10   3 
  3 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY                  38.40   1 
  4 Iannone, Anthony          SR WHITMAN-HANSON           38.80   3 
  5 Zaccardi, Andrew          SR SCITUATE                 39.10   1 
  6 DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH                 39.50   4 
  7 Blanke, Yannik            JR WHITMAN-HANSON           39.70   3 
  8 Morrissey, Ian            SR SCITUATE                 39.80   1 
  8 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO               39.80   4 
 10 Sayce, Steven             SR PEMBROKE                 40.20   2 
 11 Paquette, Cory            SR WHITMAN-HANSON           40.30   3 
 12 Moylan, Hank              SR WHITMAN-HANSON           40.90   3 
 13 Hurd, Quentin             JR QUINCY                   41.10   2 
 14 O'Connell, John           JR HINGHAM                  41.30   6 
 14 Bratwaithe, Hueston       SO RANDOLPH                 41.30   4 
 16 Mazzola, Chris            SR PEMBROKE                 41.40   5 
 17 Cullity, Steve            SR PEMBROKE                 41.70   2 
 18 Williams, Greg            SR DUXBURY                  41.80   1 
 19 Lopes, David              SR PEMBROKE                 42.00   2 
 20 McGilvray, Ryan           JR SILVER LAKE              42.40   6 
 21 Neal, Emmanuel            SO RANDOLPH                 42.60   4 
 22 Doyle, Chad               FR DUXBURY                  42.90   1 
 23 Keohan, Drew              SR SILVER LAKE              43.40   6 
 24 LaRochelle, Robert        JR SILVER LAKE              43.70   6 
 25 Bennette, Josh            FR PEMBROKE                 43.80   5 
 26 Casarano, Nicholas        SR WHITMAN-HANSON           45.40   3 
 27 Huggins, Danzell          JR RANDOLPH                 45.70   5 
 28 Hoare, Tom                FR PEMBROKE                 45.90   5 
 29 Brown, Ian                SO DUXBURY                  46.80   5 
 30 O'Neal, Pharaoh           SO RANDOLPH                 47.80   4 
 31 Frizzell, Thomas          SR SILVER LAKE              47.90   6 
 32 Sterns, Parker            JR MIDDLEBORO               49.90   4 
 33 Smith, Brett              FR SCITUATE                 51.20   1 
 34 Leaverton, Chris          FR DUXBURY                  52.50   5 
 35 Morales, Michael          FR QUINCY                   54.70   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foreau, Dylan             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:28.00  
  2 O'Connell, Jason          SR MIDDLEBORO             1:28.70  
  3 Reed, Armani              SR RANDOLPH               1:30.40  
  4 Nickerson, Jimmy          SR SILVER LAKE            1:30.60  
  5 Lumbert, William          JR HINGHAM                1:32.40  
  6 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE               1:32.70  
  7 Whitney, Grant            JR HINGHAM                1:33.00  
  8 O'Neill, Kevin            JR HINGHAM                1:33.40  
  9 Angell, Jason             SR DUXBURY                1:33.70  
 10 Crogan, Patrick           JR MIDDLEBORO             1:34.00  
 11 Nathan, Knyle             SO RANDOLPH               1:35.00  
 12 Hayes, Ryan               SR SILVER LAKE            1:35.70  
 13 Chapman, Brian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:36.30  
 14 Stephansky, Stephen       SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:36.50  
 15 Bonitatibus, Daniel       JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:36.80  
 16 Curley, Cavin             SO DUXBURY                1:42.00  
 17 Ragge, Teddy                 SCITUATE               1:43.10  
 18 Lagner, Joey              FR PEMBROKE               1:43.50  
 19 Dickason, Garrett         FR HINGHAM                1:43.60  
 20 Bosworth, Brennan         SO PEMBROKE               1:44.10  
 21 Leonard, Korey            FR PEMBROKE               1:44.60  
 22 Gomes, Kevin              JR QUINCY                 1:45.70  
 23 Hesson, Colby             FR DUXBURY                1:51.80  
 24 Donovan, Ryan             SO SCITUATE               1:53.80  
 25 O'Brien, Connor           FR DUXBURY                1:55.80  
 26 Royek, Grant              SO PEMBROKE               2:08.70  
 27 Buckley, Zhenya           SO NORTH QUINCY           2:21.50  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reimer, Mike              SR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:42.30  
  2 Noenickx, Peter           SR SCITUATE               2:51.50  
  3 Burleigh, Duncan          JR HINGHAM                2:52.00  
  4 Dwyer, Levy               SR HINGHAM                2:52.80  
  5 McConville, Michael       SR HINGHAM                2:54.40  
  6 Mulrey, Patrick           JR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:56.80  
  7 Kennedy, Paul             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:00.00  
  8 Calabro, Matthew          FR SILVER LAKE            3:00.60  
  9 Fine, Addison             SO PEMBROKE               3:01.80  
 10 Fahey, Nick               JR MIDDLEBORO             3:02.10  
 11 McCormack, Quinn          SO PEMBROKE               3:02.60  
 12 Tocher, Lucas             SO PEMBROKE               3:03.10  
 13 Schofield, Kenny          JR MIDDLEBORO             3:04.80  
 14 Stewart, Alex             JR DUXBURY                3:07.50  
 15 Leduc, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                3:09.40  
 16 Levy, Zach                JR HINGHAM                3:10.50  
 17 Garman, Ben               JR SCITUATE               3:11.10  
 18 Meyer, Charlie            JR PEMBROKE               3:11.50  
 19 Mizzoni, Craig            SO PEMBROKE               3:12.10  
 20 Mahoney, Liam             FR QUINCY                 3:13.30  
 21 He, Wei                   FR QUINCY                 3:14.60  
 22 Abbott, Matt              JR DUXBURY                3:20.40  
 23 Howard, Andrew            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:21.80  
 24 Kupchella, Carter         JR SCITUATE               3:23.00  
 25 Splaine, Brian            JR SILVER LAKE            3:24.30  
 26 Mutkoski, Mike            FR DUXBURY                3:24.50  
 27 Sarles, Tommy             JR DUXBURY                3:30.60  
 28 MacDonald, Liam           JR DUXBURY                3:30.80  
 29 Gould, Daniel             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:39.90  
 30 Bernhard, Cory            SR MIDDLEBORO             3:42.60  
 -- Brett, Patrick            FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:16.50  
 -- Sheppard, Brian           SO WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:17.30  
 -- Almeida, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:19.00  
 -- Cvarch, Benjamin          JR HINGHAM               X3:24.10  
 -- Rodiger, Sam              SO HINGHAM               X3:25.00  
 -- O'Neil, Dylan             JR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:29.10  
 -- Donahue, Nathan           JR NORTH QUINCY          X3:29.30  
 -- Anderson, Luke            SO HINGHAM               X3:33.10  
 -- Thomas, Brian             FR HINGHAM               X3:34.70  
 -- Benoit, Justin            FR HINGHAM               X3:37.70  
 -- Mattie, Joshua            SO PEMBROKE              X3:41.20  
 -- O'Brien, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:41.40  
 -- O'Connor, Jake            FR DUXBURY               X3:44.60  
 -- Dunne, Mike               FR DUXBURY               X3:45.80  
 -- Tokarski, Cameron         JR DUXBURY               X3:47.90  
 -- Heissner, James           FR HINGHAM               X3:52.80  
 -- Thompson, Cole            FR HINGHAM               X3:59.60  
 -- Stearns, Braeden          FR MIDDLEBORO            X3:59.80  
 -- Dedian, Jake              FR HINGHAM               X4:01.60  
 -- Meyer, Steve              JR PEMBROKE              X4:01.90  
 -- Kalous, Will              FR DUXBURY               X4:10.50  
 -- Golden, Chris             FR QUINCY                X4:23.90  
 -- Buzzell, Chris            FR QUINCY                X4:34.10  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 May, Bernard              SR SILVER LAKE            4:40.60  
  2 McConville, Michael       SR HINGHAM                4:42.10  
  3 Nielsen, Nicholas         JR HINGHAM                4:45.70  
  4 McCallum, Kevin           SR HINGHAM                4:46.50  
  5 Stephansky, Nathan        JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:48.20  
  6 Graceffa, Peter           JR PEMBROKE               4:57.30  
  7 Warren, Chris             JR PEMBROKE               5:00.30  
  8 Ryan, Patrick             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:00.80  
  9 McMahon, Mike             JR PEMBROKE               5:01.20  
 10 Mingels, Brian            SR SCITUATE               5:02.70  
 11 Stewart, Alex             JR DUXBURY                5:04.40  
 12 Lytle, Jacob              SR HINGHAM                5:05.90  
 13 Londergan, Christopher    JR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:07.10  
 14 Reimer, Mike              SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:08.40  
 15 Bowler, Alex              SO PEMBROKE               5:09.40  
 16 Stearns, Connor           SR MIDDLEBORO             5:12.90  
 17 Tran, Danny               JR NORTH QUINCY           5:15.00  
 18 Stafford, Tyler           SO SILVER LAKE            5:18.60  
 19 Paduch, Alex              JR MIDDLEBORO             5:22.90  
 20 Martin, Philip            SO PEMBROKE               5:25.30  
 21 Feeney, Craig             FR DUXBURY                5:26.30  
 22 Dennett, Westen           FR SILVER LAKE            5:33.70  
 23 Abbott, Matt              JR DUXBURY                5:34.10  
 24 Sarles, Tommy             JR DUXBURY                5:38.10  
 25 Russell, Billy            JR SCITUATE               5:44.50  
 26 Van Dine, Jake            FR HINGHAM                5:51.60  
 27 O'Connor, Jake            FR DUXBURY                6:13.00  
 28 Merritt, John             JR MIDDLEBORO             6:53.20  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noland, Derik             JR SILVER LAKE           10:15.40  
  2 Ryan, Patrick             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:29.00  
  3 Mulrey, Patrick           JR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:30.10  
  4 Nielsen, Nicholas         JR HINGHAM               10:51.60  
  5 Wilkinson, Collin         JR HINGHAM               11:14.50  
  6 Stearns, Connor           SR MIDDLEBORO            11:16.10  
  7 Shannon, Lukas            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        11:21.00  
  8 Mildrum, Samuel           SO HINGHAM               11:31.70  
  9 Thureson, Leif            JR HINGHAM               11:32.80  
 10 Walsh, James              SO PEMBROKE              12:15.00  
 11 Graceffa, Peter           JR PEMBROKE              12:15.80  
 12 Warren, Chris             JR PEMBROKE              12:15.90  
 13 Fine, Addison             SO PEMBROKE              12:16.00  
 13 McMahon, Mike             JR PEMBROKE              12:16.00  
 15 Feeney, Craig             FR DUXBURY               12:25.50  
 16 Paduch, Alex              JR MIDDLEBORO            12:44.00  
 17 MacDonald, Liam           JR DUXBURY               12:45.20  
 18 Mutkoski, Mike            FR DUXBURY               12:47.90  
 19 Demers, Peter             SR SCITUATE              12:49.10  
 20 Stearns, Braeden          FR MIDDLEBORO            16:23.60  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harlow, Will              SR HINGHAM                   8.47   4 
  2 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH                  8.50   1 
  3 McDowell, Chris           JR HINGHAM                   8.51   4 
  4 DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH                  8.52   1 
  5 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE                  8.55   3 
  6 Croghan, Steve            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.89   5 
  7 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY                   8.93   2 
  8 Levenson, Nick            JR SILVER LAKE               8.96   4 
  9 Fenton, Max               SO SCITUATE                  8.97   2 
 10 Melia, John               SO HINGHAM                   8.99   4 
 11 Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY                   9.22   2 
 12 Trevena, Keaton           JR SCITUATE                  9.48   2 
 13 Augello, Adam             JR SILVER LAKE               9.78   4 
 14 Clemens, Andrew           JR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.19   5 
 15 Walsh, Jack               JR HINGHAM                  10.26   4 
 16 Jackson, Jonatan          SR RANDOLPH                 10.44   1 
 17 Vaughn, Mitchell          SO SILVER LAKE              10.45   4 
 18 Mazzola, Chris            SR PEMBROKE                 10.51   3 
 19 Siciliano, Keenan         JR DUXBURY                  10.58   2 
 20 Estabrooks, Greg          SO MIDDLEBORO               10.77   1 
 21 O'Donnell, Daniel         SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.80   5 
 22 Howard, Andrew            SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.88   5 
 23 Brayton, Ben              SO MIDDLEBORO               11.19   1 
 24 Brown, Ian                SO DUXBURY                  11.60   2 
 25 Lopes, David              SR PEMBROKE                 11.85   3 
 26 Morales, Michael          FR QUINCY                   11.91   3 
 27 Scoledge, Andrew          SR PEMBROKE                 12.11   3 
 28 Torney, Matt              FR PEMBROKE                 12.85   3 
 29 Conte, Adam               JR SILVER LAKE              12.98   4 
 -- Iannone, Anthony          SR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.63   5 
 -- Caliri, John              SR WHITMAN-HANSON          X10.15   5 
 -- Leary, William            SR HINGHAM                 X12.37   5 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:38.00   2 
  2 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:38.40   1 
  3 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:40.00   1 
  4 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:41.10   2 
  5 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:42.60   1 
  6 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:46.50   3 
  7 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 1:46.80   3 
  8 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:47.10   1 
  9 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    1:47.40   3 
 10 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:53.50   2 
 11 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:01.20   3 
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                       DQ   3 
 -- SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                              DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  3:36.90   2 
  2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:42.70   1 
  3 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:44.40   1 
  4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:45.40   1 
  5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       3:46.00   1 
  6 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  3:46.40   2 
  7 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     3:51.80   1 
  8 DUXBURY H.S.                                        3:55.50   1 
  9 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:00.40   2 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:13.80   2 
 11 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:16.00   1 
 12 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    4:21.50   2 
 13 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:23.80   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDowell, Chris           JR HINGHAM                5-11.00  
  2 Vaughn, Mitchell          SO SILVER LAKE            5-09.00  
  3 Vasconcellos, Davis       FR PEMBROKE              J5-09.00  
  4 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE               5-07.00  
  5 Mingels, Brian            SR SCITUATE               5-05.00  
  5 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY                5-05.00  
  7 Kling, JR                 JR SILVER LAKE           J5-05.00  
  8 Chapman, Brian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-05.00  
  9 Croghan, Steve            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-03.00  
 10 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH              J5-03.00  
 11 Fenton, Max               SO SCITUATE              J5-03.00  
 11 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM               J5-01.00  
 13 Hamm, Mike                SR SILVER LAKE           J5-01.00  
 13 Forker, James             JR HINGHAM               J5-01.00  
 14 O'Donnell, Daniel         SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-11.00  
 15 Siciliano, Keenan         JR DUXBURY                4-11.00  
 16 Schofield, Kenny          JR MIDDLEBORO            J4-11.00  
 -- Moylan, Derek             FR PEMBROKE                    NH  
 -- Smith, Aiden              FR PEMBROKE                    NH  
 -- Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY                     NH  
 -- Wallace, Chris            JR MIDDLEBORO                  NH  
 -- Crogan, Patrick           JR MIDDLEBORO                  NH  
 -- Johnson-Dillon, Jason     SR RANDOLPH                    NH  
 -- Reed, Armani              SR RANDOLPH                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDowell, Chris           JR HINGHAM               20-02.00  
  2 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE              20-01.00  
  3 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM               19-05.50  
  4 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO            19-04.00  
  5 Harlow, Will              SR HINGHAM               19-00.50  
  6 Vasconcellos, Davis       FR PEMBROKE              18-08.00  
  7 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH              18-06.00  
  8 Iannone, Anthony          SR WHITMAN-HANSON        18-03.25  
  9 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON        18-02.50  
 10 DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH              18-02.00  
 11 Dillingham, Xavier        FR SILVER LAKE           17-11.00  
 12 Crandon, Randy            JR DUXBURY               17-09.50  
 13 Keohan, Drew              SR SILVER LAKE           17-07.25  
 14 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE              17-07.00  
 15 O'Connell, John           JR HINGHAM               17-06.50  
 16 Trevena, Keaton           JR SCITUATE              17-02.50  
 16 Mingels, Brian            SR SCITUATE              17-02.50  
 18 Kangos, Nick              SR DUXBURY               17-01.50  
 19 Moylan, Hank              SR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-00.00  
 20 Sayce, Steven             SR PEMBROKE              16-10.25  
 21 Nathan, Knyle             SO RANDOLPH              16-06.50  
 22 Cullity, Steve            SR PEMBROKE              16-05.00  
 23 Donovan, Tom              JR SILVER LAKE           15-11.00  
 24 Chapman, Brian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        15-10.00  
 25 Eaddy, Brandon            JR RANDOLPH              15-07.00  
 26 Kozmiski, Mike            SR DUXBURY               15-05.00  
 27 McGilvray, Ryan           JR SILVER LAKE           14-08.00  
 27 Morrissey, Ian            SR SCITUATE              14-08.00  
 29 Estabrooks, Greg          SO MIDDLEBORO            14-03.50  
 30 Sterns, Parker            JR MIDDLEBORO            13-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Brian           SR HINGHAM               50-02.25  
  2 Quinn, Ryan               SR SILVER LAKE           41-09.50  
  3 Green, Joshua             JR WHITMAN-HANSON        41-02.00  
  4 Kruk, Derek               SR WHITMAN-HANSON        39-10.00  
  5 MacDonald, Ian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        39-02.00  
  6 Daschke, Tyler            SO MIDDLEBORO            39-00.50  
  7 Shoyer, Curtis            SR HINGHAM               38-11.25  
  8 Trudeau, Mark             JR DUXBURY               38-05.00  
  9 Hughes, Matt              JR WHITMAN-HANSON        38-01.50  
 10 Hirtle, Jake              SO HINGHAM               37-10.75  
 11 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO            37-05.00  
 12 White, Brent              FR RANDOLPH              37-02.50  
 13 Springer, Mackenzie       JR SILVER LAKE           36-07.00  
 14 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE              35-10.00  
 15 Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY               35-05.50  
 16 Hill, David               JR PEMBROKE              34-07.00  
 17 Lambiase, Brian           SR PEMBROKE              34-06.00  
 18 Johnson-Dillon, Jason     SR RANDOLPH              34-02.25  
 19 Nigro, Paul               JR QUINCY                32-05.00  
 20 Clayton, Nick             SR QUINCY                32-04.50  
 21 Allen, Brendan            JR DUXBURY               32-03.00  
 22 Roy, Harrison             SO SILVER LAKE           32-01.50  
 23 Belcher, Zachary          SO SILVER LAKE           31-02.75  
 24 McDonald, Tim             JR QUINCY                31-00.75  
 25 White, Brian              SR RANDOLPH              30-06.00  
 26 Neal, Emmanuel            SO RANDOLPH              28-08.50  
 27 Seelig, Alexander         SR SCITUATE              28-07.00  
 28 Oronte, Daniel            JR HINGHAM               27-10.50  
 29 Hill-Torres, Gianni       FR QUINCY                27-05.00  
 30 Dibona, Kevin             SO DUXBURY               26-09.25  
 31 Graham, Alden             10 PEMBROKE              23-03.00  
 32 Westelman, Aaron          SR SCITUATE              22-07.00  
 33 Arnold, Rich                 SCITUATE              21-04.25  
 -- Monfils, Ian              SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X39-02.00  
 -- Baldwin, Zachary          SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X37-03.00  
 -- Roumanos, Jacob           SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X34-08.00  
 -- Lambiase, Bobby           SO PEMBROKE             X34-04.00  
 -- Carpenter, Kyle           JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X31-07.50  
 -- Waite, Pat                JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X31-02.00  
 -- Maguire, Will             JR HINGHAM              X31-01.00  
 -- Scroggins, Pierce         JR PEMBROKE             X29-03.00  
 -- McGrath, Owen             SO SILVER LAKE          X28-09.00  
 -- Hall, Justin              FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X28-08.50  
 -- Ambroult, Kyle            SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X28-01.00  
 -- Grosse, Jeffrey           SR HINGHAM              X27-10.00  
 -- Hesson, Colby             FR DUXBURY              X27-10.00  
 -- Murphy, Brenton           SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-04.50  
 -- Doucette, Nick            SO SILVER LAKE          X26-10.00  
 -- Wheeler, Nicholas         JR HINGHAM              X26-09.00  
 -- Ludwig, Steven            SO SILVER LAKE          X26-06.00  
 -- Nasser, Jacob             FR SILVER LAKE          X25-11.00  
 -- Josselyn, Colin           FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-08.00  
 -- Champa, Andrew            SO PEMBROKE             X25-07.00  
 -- Rosenberg, Brian          JR HINGHAM              X25-01.00  
 -- McCarthy, Cullen          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-01.00  
 -- MacRae, Sean              SO PEMBROKE             X24-10.00  
 -- Girard, Zach              SR PEMBROKE             X24-08.00  
 -- Hayes, Mike               SO SILVER LAKE          X24-06.00  
 -- O'Brien, Connor           FR DUXBURY              X24-06.00  
 -- Allen, Connor             FR DUXBURY              X24-03.00  
 -- Minkara, Ibrahim          SR HINGHAM              X23-10.00  
 -- Heaton-Wright, Derek      SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X23-05.00  
 -- Pistorino, Brian          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X23-00.00  
 -- Pierce, Oliver            FR HINGHAM              X22-06.00  
 -- Couto, Robert             FR MIDDLEBORO           X20-09.00  
 -- McFarland, Shawn          SO SILVER LAKE          X20-07.00  
 -- Duane, Tom                FR PEMBROKE             X16-01.00