Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Dec18_MSTCAW_set1.shtml

MSTCA Winter Festival - Large Schools

Boston, MA, December 18, 2011

MSTCA Winter Festival - Large Schools

Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/18/2011 03:10 PM
                    MSTCA Winter Festival T&F Invitational                     
                         Large Schools   - 12/18/2011                          
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sands, Colleen            10 Wachusett Reg.        11:50.70  
  2 McBride, Tyanna           12 Doherty               11:55.07  
  3 Cooney, Kathryn           12 Chelmsford            12:10.57  
  4 Guarnieri, Chapel         11 No. Middlesex         12:10.58  
  5 Ladwig, Elissa            12 Chelmsford            12:12.30  
  6 Taylor, Casey             10 Chelmsford            12:14.91  
  7 Keiran, Tina              11 Ipswich               12:18.77  
  8 Lapierre, Danielle        12 Chelmsford            12:47.20  
  9 Urso, Liliana             12 Shrewsbury            12:50.05  
 10 Vega, Marcella            09 Shrewsbury            13:12.60  
 11 Lewis, Eliza              11 Andover               13:12.81  
 12 Rothmann, Sarah           09 Andover               13:14.23  
 13 Lambert, Annika           10 Marlborough           13:16.33  
 14 O'Brien, Alannah          09 Boston Latin Sch      13:22.89  
 15 Keisling, Lauren          10 Milford               13:23.74  
 16 Sirois, Paige             12 Ipswich               13:40.06  
 17 O'Brien, Grace            09 Boston Latin Sch      13:43.75  
 18 Fantasia, Krissy          11 Marlborough           13:57.87  
 19 Ward, Libby               12 No. Middlesex         14:07.55  
 20 Dickson, Kim              11 Marlborough           15:27.13  
 21 Michel, Melissa           12 Everett               16:04.61  
 -- Vogelsang, Nina           09 No. Middlesex              DNF  
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christensen, Nick         12 Peabody                9:26.41  
  2 O'Donnell, Mike           11 Methuen                9:32.19  
  3 Ross, Jarret              12 No. Middlesex          9:52.20  
  4 Ganshirt, Zach            12 Walpole                9:53.51  
  5 Williams, Christopher     11 Shrewsbury             9:57.60  
  6 Cusak, Brian              11 Wachusett Reg.        10:03.27  
  7 Dancy, Tobin              12 Shrewsbury            10:07.14  
  8 D'Amato, T.J.             12 Peabody               10:16.15  
  9 Fossa, Drew               11 Peabody               10:16.16  
 10 Higson, Max               10 Chelmsford            10:28.13  
 11 Mortimer, Dan             11 Shrewsbury            10:28.40  
 12 Arena, Nick               11 Chelmsford            10:30.20  
 13 Gaj, Evan                 12 Andover               10:30.79  
 14 Wentworth, Dan            10 Shrewsbury            10:30.83  
 15 Dobos, Mike               11 Tantasqua Reg.        10:33.79  
 16 Demarest, David           11 Newton North          10:35.41  
 17 Burgess, Cole             10 Wachusett Reg.        10:35.88  
 18 Waller, Mark              12 Andover               10:37.40  
 19 Sullivan, Robert          12 Chelmsford            10:39.15  
 20 Rosenblatt, Connor        11 Milford               10:43.79  
 21 Lockwood, Kyle            12 Reading               10:45.90  
 22 Halley, Justin            10 Reading               10:47.20  
 23 Carroll, Sean             10 Andover               10:56.98  
 24 Nelson, Wes               12 Shepherd Hill         11:04.40  
 25 Gould, Danny              10 Malden                11:04.93  
 26 Wilson, Todd              11 Chelmsford            11:10.68  
 27 Shuler, Dylan             10 Newton South          11:12.95  
 28 Freedman, Jared           10 Newton North          11:16.38  
 29 Wong, William             12 Malden                11:18.49  
 30 Delaney, Kevin            11 Walpole               11:20.24  
 31 Sava, John                09 Newton North          11:21.53  
 32 Simonds, Finley           11 Tantasqua Reg.        11:22.49  
 33 Herlihy, Sean             11 Walpole               11:26.41  
 34 Sable, Alex               10 Marlborough           11:42.08  
 35 Caswell, Alex             09 Needham               11:45.28  
 36 Matt, LeBlanc             09 Milford               11:46.88  
 37 Rutan, Ben                11 Algonquin Reg.        11:47.95  
 38 Beaudry, Scott            11 Shepherd Hill         11:53.64  
 39 Peck, Dan                 10 Tantasqua Reg.        11:58.01  
 40 Canavan, Tom              11 Tantasqua Reg.        12:08.96  
 41 Bowker, Nick              10 Algonquin Reg.        12:14.34  
 42 Caswell, Matt             09 Needham               12:19.60  
 43 Wallace, Max              10 Needham               12:24.93  
 44 Brown, Adrian             11 Marlborough           12:27.51  
 45 DiPersio, Peter           09 Marlborough           12:50.82  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isidor, Melissa           11 New Bedford               8.91q  4 
  2 Fanciullo, Andrea         12 No. Middlesex             9.12q  9 
  3 Forbes, Carla             11 Newton North              9.15q  8 
  4 DiMare, Isabella          09 Notre Dame Ac. H          9.42q  9 
  5 Comeau, Courtney          10 Andover                   9.50q  5 
  6 Browne, Nicole            11 Walpole                   9.53q  4 
  7 Owen, Shauna              11 Notre Dame Ac. H          9.64q  8 
  8 Bretta, Kim               11 Westborough               9.67q  6 
  9 Rosario, Danae            12 Lowell                    9.68q  2 
 10 Lally, Maggie             12 Wachusett Reg.            9.84q  1 
 11 Grace, Cassidy            10 Marlborough               9.84q  7 
 12 Sheehan, Juliana          12 Milford                   9.87q  2 
 13 Pellegrini, Liz           12 Doherty                   9.92q  3 
 14 Monahan, Katie            10 Ipswich                   9.95q 10 
 15 Broholm, Tessa            11 Wellesley                 9.95q  8 
 16 Grose, Olivia             12 Milford                  10.00q  6 
 17 Blakeney, Casey           12 Wachusett Reg.           10.08   5 
 18 Baron, Emily              11 Milford                  10.08  10 
 19 In, Wonni                 11 Lowell                   10.08   7 
 20 Prior, Kayla              12 Newton North             10.15   1 
 21 Leahy, Olyvia             12 New Bedford              10.16   3 
 22 Drury, Grace              10 Wellesley                10.19   9 
 23 Haines, Laurel            11 No. Middlesex            10.21   2 
 24 Stergiou, Nikoletta       12 Chelmsford               10.22  10 
 25 Dion, Katie               12 Wachusett Reg.           10.32  10 
 26 DiFrancesco, Grace        12 Fitchburg                10.42   5 
 27 MacDonald, Racquel        12 Revere                   10.48   8 
 28 Kiley, Maggie             11 Algonquin Reg.           10.51   6 
 29 Quigley, Kelly            10 Tewksbury                10.51   3 
 30 Thompson, Chelsey         10 Algonquin Reg.           10.68   9 
 31 Barros, Jessica           11 New Bedford              10.71   6 
 32 Monica, Kate              12 Milford                  10.78   3 
 33 Li, Yming                 11 Shrewsbury               10.80   7 
 34 Goulet-Martel, Rebecca    11 Ipswich                  10.83   9 
 35 Gurska, Lindsay           11 Revere                   10.86   1 
 36 Seldin, Diana             12 Newton North             10.89   5 
 37 Hoffman, Kaleigh          11 Chelmsford               10.92   8 
 38 Mailliaros, Zoe           11 Dracut                   10.93   7 
 39 Cofsky, Seana             11 Walpole                  10.94   3 
 40 McNamara, Meghan          12 Chelmsford               10.99   6 
 41 Smith, Christina          11 Needham                  11.00   8 
 42 Andrews, Emily            10 Westfield                11.02   6 
 43 Boxell, Andrea            12 Marlborough              11.03  10 
 44 Farina, Emma              10 Newton North             11.04  10 
 45 Viellette, Jenna          10 Algonquin Reg.           11.06   4 
 46 Tobin, Melissa            12 Milford                  11.09   1 
 46 Cunniff, Jessica          11 Shrewsbury               11.09   4 
 48 Dillon, Kelly             11 Shrewsbury               11.13   9 
 49 Sharry, Jacqueline        10 Doherty                  11.16   1 
 50 Dahlstrom, Emily          10 Algonquin Reg.           11.20   7 
 51 Balzer, Maria             10 Ipswich                  11.21   2 
 52 Enger, Brianna            09 Dracut                   11.24   9 
 53 Russell, Cassidy          10 Tewksbury                11.24   8 
 54 Callahan, Ashley          10 Tewksbury                11.27   6 
 55 Crete, Jessica            10 Marlborough              11.29   1 
 56 Stickel, Jenna            10 Shrewsbury               11.33  10 
 57 Condry, Colleen           10 Marlborough              11.36   6 
 58 Bourdon, Maggie           09 Algonquin Reg.           11.37   5 
 59 Walker, Kayli             10 Algonquin Reg.           11.46   3 
 60 Boxell, Jennifer          10 Marlborough              11.48   4 
 61 Shepherd, Kathleen        09 Wachusett Reg.           11.66   7 
 62 Zurawski, Alyssa          09 Tewksbury                11.78   1 
 63 Maciel, Marissa           09 Tewksbury                11.97   4 
 64 Cappelletti, Carli        09 Milford                  11.97   9 
 65 Foster, Kate              09 Algonquin Reg.           12.05   2 
 66 Souza, Rose               09 Tewksbury                12.31   7 
 67 McDonald, Libby           10 Newton North             12.32   7 
 68 Morgan, Eliza             11 Notre Dame Ac. H         12.33   2 
 69 Coughlin, Erin            10 Marlborough              12.69   5 
 70 MacDonald, Noelle         10 Revere                   13.50   2 
 71 Chapman, Hannah           09 Andover                  14.29   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Forbes, Carla             11 Newton North              8.74q  1 
  2 Fanciullo, Andrea         12 No. Middlesex             8.89q  1 
  3 Isidor, Melissa           11 New Bedford               8.90q  2 
  4 DiMare, Isabella          09 Notre Dame Ac. H          9.21q  2 
  5 Rosario, Danae            12 Lowell                    9.28q  2 
  6 Comeau, Courtney          10 Andover                   9.32q  2 
  7 Broholm, Tessa            11 Wellesley                 9.43q  1 
  8 Bretta, Kim               11 Westborough               9.46q  2 
  9 Browne, Nicole            11 Walpole                   9.50   1 
 10 Owen, Shauna              11 Notre Dame Ac. H          9.63   1 
 11 Monahan, Katie            10 Ipswich                   9.67   1 
 12 Grace, Cassidy            10 Marlborough               9.70   1 
 13 Sheehan, Juliana          12 Milford                   9.79   2 
 14 Pellegrini, Liz           12 Doherty                   9.80   2 
 15 Lally, Maggie             12 Wachusett Reg.            9.96   1 
 16 Grose, Olivia             12 Milford                  10.46   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbes, Carla             11 Newton North              8.64  
  2 Isidor, Melissa           11 New Bedford               8.85  
  3 DiMare, Isabella          09 Notre Dame Ac. H          8.91  
  4 Fanciullo, Andrea         12 No. Middlesex             8.94  
  5 Rosario, Danae            12 Lowell                    9.29  
  6 Comeau, Courtney          10 Andover                   9.36  
  7 Bretta, Kim               11 Westborough               9.46  
  8 Broholm, Tessa            11 Wellesley                 9.74  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Gilberto           12 Lowell                    8.08q  2 
  2 McCarthy, Connor          11 Walpole                   8.10q  2 
  3 Darmiento, Michael        12 Algonquin Reg.            8.18q  3 
  4 Grube, Zachary            12 Peabody                   8.19q  6 
  5 Murtagh, Conor            12 Walpole                   8.22q  6 
  6 Williams, Tyler           11 Malden                    8.36q  2 
  7 Hellyar, Alex             11 Tantasqua Reg.            8.48q  6 
  8 Maniscalco, Vinny         12 Chelmsford                8.52q  5 
  9 Matovu, Edward            10 Tewksbury                 8.58q  1 
 10 Gentile, Nick             12 Andover                   8.59q  1 
 11 Son, Chang-Bae            11 Wachusett Reg.            8.66q  5 
 12 Borseti, Frank            11 Andover                   8.72q  6 
 13 Maney, Ryan               11 Reading                   8.77q  1 
 14 Fofana, Nick              10 Newton North              8.80q  7 
 15 Raven, Will               11 St John's Prep            8.94q  4 
 16 McGlatherly, Mike         12 Reading                   8.96q  7  8.995
 17 Guang, Young              12 Newton North              8.96   1  8.956
 18 Konar, Greg               10 Marlborough               9.01   3 
 19 Roselus, Kemar            10 New Bedford               9.06   4 
 20 Souza, Nicholas           11 Tewksbury                 9.19   3 
 21 Tilly, Pat                12 Shepherd Hill             9.20   2 
 22 Dupervil, Ralph           09 Malden                    9.22   6 
 23 Nelson-Maney, Nathan      12 Shrewsbury                9.25   1 
 24 Sahila, Karim             11 Revere                    9.26   4 
 25 Triglione, Spencer        10 St John's Prep            9.29   1 
 26 Dunbar, Ben               12 Tantasqua Reg.            9.30   3 
 27 Holder, Mike              10 Lowell                    9.30   6 
 28 Fee, Tom                  11 Wachusett Reg.            9.32   7 
 29 Bahar, Ryan               10 Ipswich                   9.42   7 
 30 Grotton, Jacob            11 Shepherd Hill             9.48   5 
 31 Halloran, Michael         11 Algonquin Reg.            9.56   4 
 32 Wein, Chris               11 Newton North              9.73   5 
 33 Rufo, John                12 Malden Catholic           9.84   4 
 34 Habib, Michael            11 Walpole                   9.86   7 
 35 Bunal, Alex               10 Peabody                   9.92   1 
 36 Mielinski, Joe            10 Shepherd Hill             9.96   3 
 37 Vancini, Mark             11 Westborough               9.99   3 
 38 St. Germain, Michael      10 Walpole                  10.00   4 
 39 Chuma, Jack               10 Westborough              10.06   7 
 40 Esposito, Gasper          11 Wachusett Reg.           10.15   6 
 41 Via, Chris                11 Tantasqua Reg.           10.18   2 
 42 Salerno, Greg             12 Ipswich                  10.22   3 
 43 Choi, Gary                10 Malden                   10.51   7 
 44 Alberto, Chris            12 Milford                  10.57   5 
 45 Poli, Joe                 11 Tewksbury                10.62   2 
 46 Krug, Matt                11 Lowell                   10.63   5 
 47 Tramonte, Dave            10 Peabody                  10.64   5 
 48 Fantasia, Ryan            10 Ipswich                  11.12   2 
 -- Ortiz, Anthony            11 Doherty                     DQ   2  Hands on Hurdle
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 McCarthy, Connor          11 Walpole                   8.01Q  1 
  2 Brown, Gilberto           12 Lowell                    8.11Q  2 
  3 Darmiento, Michael        12 Algonquin Reg.            8.02q  1 
  4 Murtagh, Conor            12 Walpole                   8.18q  2 
  5 Williams, Tyler           11 Malden                    8.23q  1 
  6 Grube, Zachary            12 Peabody                   8.24q  2 
  7 Maniscalco, Vinny         12 Chelmsford                8.44q  2 
  8 Borseti, Frank            11 Andover                   8.46q  2  8.456
  9 Son, Chang-Bae            11 Wachusett Reg.            8.46   1  8.457
 10 Maney, Ryan               11 Reading                   8.51   2 
 11 Hellyar, Alex             11 Tantasqua Reg.            8.58   1 
 12 Gentile, Nick             12 Andover                   8.60   1 
 13 Fofana, Nick              10 Newton North              8.76   1 
 14 McGlatherly, Mike         12 Reading                   8.88   2 
 15 Raven, Will               11 St John's Prep            9.13   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Darmiento, Michael        12 Algonquin Reg.            7.89  
  2 McCarthy, Connor          11 Walpole                   7.97   7.962
  3 Brown, Gilberto           12 Lowell                    7.97   7.967
  4 Grube, Zachary            12 Peabody                   8.09  
  5 Williams, Tyler           11 Malden                    8.11  
  6 Murtagh, Conor            12 Walpole                   8.26  
  7 Borseti, Frank            11 Andover                   8.41  
  8 Maniscalco, Vinny         12 Chelmsford                8.45  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suon, Sima                11 Lowell                    7.52q  7 
  2 Bridle, Jessica           12 Tewksbury                 7.63q  4 
  3 Daniel, Carly             12 Wellesley                 7.68q  5 
  4 McCarthy, Erin            12 Walpole                   7.70q 14 
  5 Soucy, Micaela            10 Andover                   7.74q  1 
  6 Reilly, Amanda            10 Notre Dame Ac. H          7.75q  3 
  7 Organisciak, Terra        12 Andover                   7.76q 15 
  8 Almeda, Elizabeth         12 Walpole                   7.80q  6 
  9 Hughes, Maggie            12 Boston Latin Sch          7.84q 12 
 10 Annino, Rachel            11 Andover                   7.85q  3 
 11 Hogan, Sarah              12 Tewksbury                 7.85q  2 
 12 Lynch, Molly              12 Andover                   7.88q 14 
 13 Ryan, Emily               10 Wellesley                 7.89q  4 
 14 Pien, Lauren              12 Andover                   7.91q 17 
 15 Ameen, Hannah             09 Andover                   7.92q 12 
 16 Small-Brown, Savonna      10 Walpole                   7.97q 17  7.961
 17 Logan, Carolyn            12 Shrewsbury                7.97   2  7.968
 18 Silva, Brittany           12 Dracut                    7.98   9 
 19 Barnwell, Kennedy         10 Boston Latin Sch          8.00   9 
 20 Gillis, Sydney            11 Andover                   8.00  11 
 21 McKinley, Madison         12 Shrewsbury                8.01  13 
 22 McLaughlin, Bridget       11 Newton North              8.02   6 
 23 Kenyon, Gabby             10 Notre Dame Ac. H          8.03  14 
 23 Fitzgerald, Colleen       10 Wachusett Reg.            8.03  11 
 25 Brown, Sam                12 Ipswich                   8.04   1 
 26 Grace, Cassidy            10 Marlborough               8.06   3 
 27 Schultz, Jenn             10 Tewksbury                 8.07   6 
 28 Forman, Rebecca           12 Wellesley                 8.10  12 
 29 Morrissey, Erin           10 Tewksbury                 8.12  11 
 30 Lennon, Molly             11 Andover                   8.13  10 
 31 Henry, Marypat            12 Notre Dame Ac. H          8.14  13 
 32 Sedgwick, Kylie           10 Tewksbury                 8.14  10 
 33 White, Jaymie             11 Westfield                 8.15   7 
 34 Tobin, Christina          11 Walpole                   8.16   2 
 35 Barnhill, Leigh           11 Wellesley                 8.16  10 
 36 Irwin, Maddie             09 Newton North              8.18   5 
 37 Grey, Victoria            11 Doherty                   8.20  14 
 38 Pratt, Kaley              09 Milford                   8.21   4 
 39 Hom, Danielle             12 Shrewsbury                8.22  15 
 40 Seymour, Chrissy          10 Westfield                 8.22  12 
 41 Berkowitz, Allison        12 Newton North              8.23   2 
 42 Cronin, Kaylie            12 Tewksbury                 8.25   1 
 43 Enger, Brianna            09 Dracut                    8.26   5 
 44 Amedee, Jess              10 Tewksbury                 8.28  17 
 45 Bellrose, Janelle         11 Doherty                   8.28   5 
 46 Bradley, Kelsie           10 Tewksbury                 8.29   8 
 47 Loeb, Allie               12 Ipswich                   8.29   4 
 48 Mailliaros, Zoe           11 Dracut                    8.29   2 
 49 Zaccheo, Allison          10 Notre Dame Ac. H          8.30   8 
 50 Blaisdell, Meghan         09 Tewksbury                 8.30  13 
 51 Suneby, Emma              10 Wellesley                 8.32  16 
 52 Hannah, Lauren            11 Milford                   8.35  15 
 53 Seldin, Diana             12 Newton North              8.35  13 
 54 Henderson, Marley         09 Ipswich                   8.36  13 
 55 Conley, Jacqui            11 Walpole                   8.37  11 
 56 Troxell, Julia            10 Wellesley                 8.40  17 
 57 Rollins, Jennifer         11 Shrewsbury                8.41   7 
 58 Taylor, Victoria          12 Dracut                    8.41  15 
 59 Vasiliades, Natasha       09 Ipswich                   8.43   9 
 60 Adreani, Raychel          11 Revere                    8.43  10 
 61 Schiavone, Amanda         10 Tewksbury                 8.44   3 
 62 Sham, Cassie              12 Needham                   8.45   8 
 63 Ceccarini, Julianna       11 Westfield                 8.45   8 
 64 Grant, Adris              11 Wachusett Reg.            8.45  15 
 64 Solis, Abby               12 Algonquin Reg.            8.45  13 
 66 Nguyen, Kelly             12 Malden                    8.45   8 
 67 Rickson, Rebecca          11 Tantasqua Reg.            8.46   4 
 68 Wells, Kyleigh            10 Wellesley                 8.49   3 
 69 Fearing, Alexa            12 Marlborough               8.49   1 
 70 Wong, Shirley             12 Malden                    8.50  10 
 71 Stefano, Lindsay          09 Westfield                 8.51   3 
 72 Minchoff, Allison         12 Tantasqua Reg.            8.52  17 
 73 McDonald, Libby           10 Newton North              8.54  17 
 73 Pellegrino, Ashley        10 Tewksbury                 8.54   7 
 75 Higgins, Kelsey           09 Lowell                    8.58   8 
 76 O'Connor, Lydia           12 Newton North              8.58   9 
 77 Mathieu, Aisha            09 Fitchburg                 8.59  13 
 78 Kelly, Devin              11 Tewksbury                 8.59   9 
 79 Borgella, Regine          11 Malden                    8.62  13 
 80 Mulcahy, Emily            11 Doherty                   8.63   7 
 81 Christie, Rachel          10 Tewksbury                 8.64   5 
 82 Rozanski, Olivia          11 Notre Dame Ac. H          8.65  10 
 83 Lefebvre, Taylor          09 Dracut                    8.66   3 
 84 Samuels, Samantha         09 Doherty                   8.67   6 
 85 Cardonne, Amanda          12 Chelmsford                8.67   5 
 86 Galvin, Ashley            09 Notre Dame Ac. H          8.68   9 
 87 Fletcher, Lydia           11 Chelmsford                8.70  16 
 88 Smith, Arianna            11 Tewksbury                 8.71  16 
 89 Jackson, Sarah            10 Algonquin Reg.            8.73  11 
 90 Murphy, Vasia             09 Dracut                    8.75   1 
 91 Soraci, Abby              12 Tantasqua Reg.            8.79   8 
 92 Ross, Siyeeda             12 Everett                   8.81   1 
 93 Walsh, Emily              11 Wellesley                 8.82   7 
 94 Henry, Taylor             12 Algonquin Reg.            8.82  16 
 95 Turner, Rohen             09 Newton North              8.82   4 
 96 Bitar, Natasha            09 Wachusett Reg.            8.83  14 
 97 MacAfee, Keely            09 Notre Dame Ac. H          8.83   5 
 98 Fearing, Taylor           12 Marlborough               8.84  11 
 99 Gallotto, Ana             09 Notre Dame Ac. H          8.85  15 
100 Yuan, Molly               09 Wellesley                 8.89   6 
101 Gladstone, Sharyn         09 Everett                   8.91   6 
102 Knobloch, Colby           11 Notre Dame Ac. H          8.94  11 
103 LeVangie, Tara            09 Notre Dame Ac. H          8.96  12 
104 Telfort, Mondy            12 Revere                    8.97  17 
105 Piccolo, Anna             11 Tewksbury                 9.01  12 
106 Crete, Jessica            10 Marlborough               9.03  16 
107 Dunbar, Emma              11 Notre Dame Ac. H          9.05   7 
108 Boxell, Jennifer          10 Marlborough               9.09   9 
109 Strassel, Lyla            11 Marlborough               9.10  14 
110 Walsh, Katie              11 Notre Dame Ac. H          9.11   2 
111 Newell, Baylee            09 Marlborough               9.13   4 
112 Waterman, Alyssa          09 Algonquin Reg.            9.25   8 
113 Duffy, Julia              09 Algonquin Reg.            9.29  14 
114 French, Juliet            09 Algonquin Reg.            9.30   2 
115 Mooney, Stephanie         09 Tewksbury                 9.34  14 
116 Merzeus Clark, Jenna      12 Notre Dame Ac. H          9.34   1 
117 Hardy, Vivienne           09 Marlborough               9.38   2 
118 Scott, Christina          11 Algonquin Reg.            9.40  12 
119 Babcock, Rebecca          11 Algonquin Reg.            9.43   5 
120 Mulcahy, Molly            09 Doherty                   9.44  10 
121 McQuade, Trisha           11 Everett                   9.48  12 
122 Burbo, Allexys            11 Doherty                   9.50  16 
123 Mannion, Sydney           09 Algonquin Reg.            9.52   3 
124 Obrien, Katie             09 Doherty                   9.73   4 
125 Valenzuela, Catianis      11 Everett                   9.76  16 
126 Coughlin, Erin            10 Marlborough               9.90  15 
127 Frank, Veronica           10 Notre Dame Ac. H          9.97   6 
128 Dipietrantonio, Nicole    11 Notre Dame Ac. H         10.00  16 
129 Joseph, Meredith          12 Algonquin Reg.           10.00   6 
130 Mason, Spenser            11 Marlborough              10.12  10 
131 O'Brien, Justine          11 Doherty                  10.24  15 
132 Son, Chelsea              09 Doherty                  10.32   9 
133 Urbina, Melissa           11 Doherty                  10.42  11 
134 McCann, Abbie             10 Algonquin Reg.           10.64   1 
135 Murillo, Jazmin           09 Marlborough              11.67   7 
 -- Desruisseaux, Jess        09 Lowell                      FS  17 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Suon, Sima                11 Lowell                    7.55Q  2 
  2 Daniel, Carly             12 Wellesley                 7.57Q  1 
  3 Reilly, Amanda            10 Notre Dame Ac. H          7.65q  1 
  4 Organisciak, Terra        12 Andover                   7.68q  1 
  5 McCarthy, Erin            12 Walpole                   7.72q  2 
  6 Soucy, Micaela            10 Andover                   7.73q  2 
  7 Ryan, Emily               10 Wellesley                 7.78q  2 
  8 Almeda, Elizabeth         12 Walpole                   7.82q  2 
  9 Hughes, Maggie            12 Boston Latin Sch          7.92   2 
 10 Lynch, Molly              12 Andover                   7.94   2 
 11 Annino, Rachel            11 Andover                   7.95   1 
 12 Pien, Lauren              12 Andover                   7.96   1 
 13 Ameen, Hannah             09 Andover                   7.99   1 
 14 Small-Brown, Savonna      10 Walpole                   8.04   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Suon, Sima                11 Lowell                    7.56  
  2 Daniel, Carly             12 Wellesley                 7.58  
  3 Organisciak, Terra        12 Andover                   7.64  
  4 Reilly, Amanda            10 Notre Dame Ac. H          7.72  
  5 McCarthy, Erin            12 Walpole                   7.77  
  6 Ryan, Emily               10 Wellesley                 7.78  
  7 Soucy, Micaela            10 Andover                   7.95  
  8 Almeda, Elizabeth         12 Walpole                   7.96  
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lambert, Brandon          11 No. Middlesex             6.82q 10 
  2 Chen, Kevin               11 Boston Latin Sch          6.84q  8 
  3 Huynh, Franklin           11 Malden                    6.86q  2 
  4 Menninger, Nate           12 Newton North              6.92q  6 
  5 Farnham, Cameron          11 Andover                   6.93q 11 
  6 Caquias, Jose             10 Marlborough               6.97q 10 
  7 Maniscalco, Joe           11 Chelmsford                6.97q  8 
  8 Callander, Justin         12 New Bedford               6.98q  6 
  9 Owusu, Michael            10 Wachusett Reg.            6.99q 11 
 10 Brewster, Austin          12 Peabody                   6.99q  7 
 11 Reynolds, Jay             11 Shrewsbury                7.01q  8 
 12 Webster, Abdula           11 Doherty                   7.04q 11 
 12 Platel, Berny             11 Fitchburg                 7.04q  2 
 14 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 Lowell                    7.05q 12 
 15 Saydee, Ben               12 Doherty                   7.05q  6 
 16 Person, Nick              11 Wachusett Reg.            7.05q 10 
 17 Consolo, Anthony          11 Lowell                    7.08  11 
 18 Noel, R.J.                12 Lowell                    7.09   3 
 19 Hoey, Colin               11 Lowell                    7.11   8 
 20 McCreath, O'Shane         12 Malden                    7.12   8 
 21 Murray, Cam               12 Ipswich                   7.12   1 
 22 Hall, Terrance            12 Doherty                   7.14  12 
 23 Brice, Ezra               11 Fitchburg                 7.14   7 
 24 Rivera, Sam               11 Wachusett Reg.            7.17   9 
 25 Jean-Charles, Alexander   10 Ipswich                   7.17   8 
 26 Trenche, Luis             10 New Bedford               7.19   2 
 27 Rosado, Dominic           10 Tewksbury                 7.20   3 
 28 Atwood, Justin            10 No. Middlesex             7.21   4 
 29 Dumas, Joey               12 St John's Prep            7.22   3 
 30 Lattimore, Zack           11 Chelmsford                7.23  14 
 31 Lindh, Kemble             11 Walpole                   7.23  14 
 32 VanDoren, Sean            10 Westborough               7.25   9 
 33 Rodriguez, Brandon        09 Milford                   7.27  14 
 34 Levine, Sam               11 Shrewsbury                7.29   3 
 34 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       10 Wellesley                 7.29   6 
 36 Villani, Steven           11 Peabody                   7.30   1 
 37 Johnson, Greg             11 Chelmsford                7.30  10 
 38 Jamir, Salong             09 Newton South              7.32   7 
 39 Padgett, Reggie           12 Algonquin Reg.            7.33  11 
 39 Gross, Zachary            11 Peabody                   7.33  12 
 41 Chu, Damian               10 Braintree                 7.34   1 
 42 Otchere, Mario            12 Wachusett Reg.            7.35   1 
 43 Ciulla, Genaro            12 Peabody                   7.36   2 
 44 Rodriguez, Jonathan       09 Milford                   7.37  10 
 45 Cedeno, Bryan             09 Everett                   7.37  13 
 45 Kabuthia, Collins         10 Methuen                   7.37   9 
 47 Sarraf, Khalil            10 Tewksbury                 7.37  14 
 48 Vasquez, Gabe             10 Algonquin Reg.            7.38   5 
 48 Souffrent, Russel         11 Doherty                   7.38   3 
 50 Picard, Bradley           11 Shepherd Hill             7.40   6 
 51 Jachimczyk, Jacob         10 Shepherd Hill             7.40  10 
 52 Jacobs, Zach              11 Tewksbury                 7.44   8 
 53 Rosado, Ricky             11 Lowell                    7.45   5 
 54 Baez, Josh                12 Methuen                   7.45   5 
 55 Yoon, Jungwoon            11 Walpole                   7.45   6 
 56 Ho, Winston               11 Walpole                   7.48   1 
 57 Epstein, Dylan            10 Andover                   7.49   9 
 58 Kwan, Tim                 10 Reading                   7.50   9 
 59 Cullen, Shyheim           09 Lowell                    7.50   7 
 60 Nay, Robert               11 Doherty                   7.50  14 
 61 Babine, Mike              12 Algonquin Reg.            7.50  14 
 62 McGrath, Sean             10 Peabody                   7.51  11 
 63 Andonian, Aram            12 Walpole                   7.51   3 
 64 Carson, Chris             10 Braintree                 7.53   9 
 65 Schmallenberger, Matt     11 Milford                   7.53   1 
 66 Zwiebel, Ben              09 Tantasqua Reg.            7.56   7 
 67 Hirtle, Jimmy             09 Tewksbury                 7.58  12 
 68 Sutherland, Charles       12 Tewksbury                 7.58   5 
 69 Burkett, Patrick          11 St John's Prep            7.60   2 
 70 Clearmont, Cam            09 No. Middlesex             7.60   2 
 71 Miranda, John             11 Milford                   7.61  12 
 72 Brannigan, Ross           10 Wellesley                 7.64   9 
 73 Severino, Ruddy           10 Methuen                   7.65   4 
 74 Hartnett, Ryan            11 Tewksbury                 7.66   1 
 75 Cavallini, Connor         12 Milford                   7.67  13 
 76 Schweizer, Matt           10 Peabody                   7.69   6 
 77 Wheeler, Matt             10 No. Middlesex             7.72  13 
 78 Croteau, Brian            11 No. Middlesex             7.73   7 
 79 Baraiolo, Joe             12 Ipswich                   7.76   5 
 80 Lee, Domonigue            09 Doherty                   7.78  10 
 81 Marino, Nick              10 Newton South              7.78   1 
 82 Boyages, Christopher      12 Tewksbury                 7.79  13 
 83 Casey, Tom                09 Tewksbury                 7.79   4 
 84 Collins, Ryan             10 Peabody                   7.81   3 
 85 Hansen, Jason             10 Everett                   7.82  10 
 86 Tormo, Joe                09 Malden Catholic           7.82   2 
 87 Likoff, Daniel            09 Newton South              7.85   5 
 88 Pandolph, Kyle            11 Tewksbury                 7.86   6 
 89 Simpson, James            10 Tantasqua Reg.            7.93   4 
 90 Green, Joe                12 Tantasqua Reg.            7.94  11 
 91 Garcia, Luis              09 Everett                   7.94   8 
 92 Robinson, Noah            12 Doherty                   7.95  13 
 93 Virgile, Dimitri          11 Malden Catholic           7.96   7 
 94 Deleon, Marco             12 Doherty                   8.04   5 
 94 Isufaj, Denis             11 Doherty                   8.04   4 
 96 Tran, Tony                11 Everett                   8.05   9 
 97 Schmidt, Eric             10 Marlborough               8.05   5 
 98 Phan, Kenny               11 Everett                   8.10   4 
 99 Fahey, John               09 Dracut                    8.14  13 
100 Terrasi, Taylor           10 Marlborough               8.27   7 
101 Gantz, Joseph             11 Dracut                    8.35   3 
102 Silva, Evan               09 Dracut                    8.43  14 
103 Severino, Ricky           09 Methuen                   8.46  12 
104 Brown, Jordan             10 Marlborough               8.47   4 
105 Teles, Christopher        10 Dracut                    8.47   4 
106 Cho, Nam                  12 Algonquin Reg.            8.72  12 
107 Scerra, Kevin             09 Marlborough               8.79  13 
 -- Bavly, Ben                09 Newton South                FS  14 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lambert, Brandon          11 No. Middlesex             6.75q  2 
  2 Chen, Kevin               11 Boston Latin Sch          6.78q  1 
  3 Huynh, Franklin           11 Malden                    6.80q  1 
  4 Farnham, Cameron          11 Andover                   6.86q  2 
  5 Brewster, Austin          12 Peabody                   6.89q  1 
  6 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 Lowell                    6.92q  1 
  7 Owusu, Michael            10 Wachusett Reg.            6.93q  2 
  8 Menninger, Nate           12 Newton North              6.93q  2 
  9 Caquias, Jose             10 Marlborough               6.94   1 
 10 Person, Nick              11 Wachusett Reg.            6.99   2 
 11 Saydee, Ben               12 Doherty                   7.01   1 
 12 Callander, Justin         12 New Bedford               7.03   2 
 13 Platel, Berny             11 Fitchburg                 7.04   2 
 14 Maniscalco, Joe           11 Chelmsford                7.08   1 
 15 Webster, Abdula           11 Doherty                   7.16   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lambert, Brandon          11 No. Middlesex             6.72  
  2 Chen, Kevin               11 Boston Latin Sch          6.74  
  3 Huynh, Franklin           11 Malden                    6.83  
  4 Menninger, Nate           12 Newton North              6.85  
  5 Farnham, Cameron          11 Andover                   6.86  
  6 Brewster, Austin          12 Peabody                   6.87  
  7 Owusu, Michael            10 Wachusett Reg.            6.91  
  8 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 Lowell                    7.00  
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison, Bryanna          11 Lowell                 5:19.57  
  2 Wood, Alli                10 Chelmsford             5:24.17  
  3 Ndungu, Grace             12 Lowell                 5:26.93  
  4 Mcphee, Meagan            11 Andover                5:33.45  
  5 Skodis, Rebecca           12 Wachusett Reg.         5:33.86  
  6 Collins, Amy              11 Wachusett Reg.         5:39.11  
  7 Shreeve, Kyra             10 Algonquin Reg.         5:40.82  
  8 Richards, Marissa         10 Lowell                 5:43.23  
  9 Conner, Lauren            12 No. Middlesex          5:43.93  
 10 Mayberry, Maddison        09 Tantasqua Reg.         5:45.45  
 11 Duffy, Meghan             10 Chelmsford             5:47.24  
 12 Trayner, Rebecca          12 Newton North           5:48.89  
 13 Perlo, Sarah              12 Newton North           5:49.20  
 14 Spitaels, Kaylee          11 Newton North           5:49.98  
 15 Crowley, Hannah           10 Westborough            5:50.74  
 16 Violich, Ava              10 Boston Latin Sch       5:50.88  
 17 Bellegarde, Katisha       12 Methuen                5:51.17  
 18 Freiberger, Christina     12 Walpole                5:53.31  
 19 Tiernan, Rebecca          12 Shrewsbury             5:53.61  
 20 Coyne, Kristen            10 Walpole                5:53.74  
 21 Sampson, Erin             11 Wachusett Reg.         5:55.48  
 22 Fernandez, Megan          09 Needham                5:57.95  
 23 Aumais, Christine         10 Andover                5:58.61  
 24 Boisvert, Mariah          10 Shrewsbury             6:00.67  
 25 Bucknell, Ellie           10 New Bedford            6:00.90  
 26 Oberle, Kira              10 Needham                6:01.37  
 27 Nelson, Nikki             10 Revere                 6:02.48  
 28 Violich, Francesca        10 Boston Latin Sch       6:02.98  
 29 Lambert, Annika           10 Marlborough            6:03.58  
 30 McNamara, kinsey          09 Chelmsford             6:04.96  
 31 Sheehan, Kelsey           11 Chelmsford             6:06.75  
 32 Roach, Kellie             11 Ipswich                6:07.22  
 33 Petruzziello, Gabbi       10 Walpole                6:09.16  
 34 Bocuhard, Logan           10 Notre Dame Ac. H       6:09.92  
 35 Rudie, Liz                10 Newton North           6:09.98  
 36 Ehrlich, Mariel           09 Boston Latin Sch       6:13.27  
 37 Snow, Julia               10 Doherty                6:13.92  
 38 Kilmartin, Sheala         09 Lowell                 6:15.07  
 39 Gitkind, Claire           10 Westborough            6:17.29  
 40 Cole, Sade                12 Milford                6:17.34  
 41 Cooke, Laura              12 Newton North           6:17.40  
 42 Graham, Jessica           11 Lowell                 6:17.80  
 43 Bolton, Rachel            10 Andover                6:21.05  
 44 Barry, Micaela            11 Walpole                6:21.35  
 45 Leary, Caitlyn            09 Tewksbury              6:24.99  
 46 Schlossman, Julia         11 Newton North           6:25.16  
 47 Mangan, Jessica           12 Everett                6:25.73  
 48 Connors, Claire           09 Needham                6:27.31  
 49 Ganshirt, Casey           10 Walpole                6:30.62  
 50 Doonan, Samantha          11 Ipswich                6:32.02  
 51 Castronova, Allyson       10 Malden                 6:35.00  
 52 Barbini, Melanie          09 Westborough            6:35.41  
 53 Beccia, Erin              12 Wachusett Reg.         6:36.56  
 54 Burgoyne, Madeline        09 Tewksbury              6:37.22  
 55 Scheib, Kayla             10 Needham                6:37.27  
 56 Coughlin, Shannon         11 Marlborough            6:38.60  
 57 Cahill, Kathleen          11 Notre Dame Ac. H       6:39.26  
 58 Jacobson, Natasha         11 Milford                6:39.69  
 59 Sterner, Alexa            11 Doherty                6:44.88  
 60 Hayes, Veronica           10 Walpole                6:45.06  
 61 Pelligrini, Caroline      10 Doherty                6:45.36  
 62 Korbit, Jordan            10 Milford                6:49.40  
 63 Dickson, Kim              11 Marlborough            6:55.26  
 64 Kalenoski, Catherine      10 Doherty                6:58.43  
 65 Barinelli, Eva            09 Tewksbury              6:59.60  
 66 MacDougal, Bailey         11 Marlborough            6:59.88  
 67 Giles, Allison            10 Tewksbury              7:01.85  
 68 Edwards, Demetra          11 Milford                7:09.99  
 69 Gowaski, Martha           12 Marlborough            7:17.96  
 70 Flynn, Rachael            11 Doherty                7:50.37  
 71 Emma, Rose                10 Doherty                8:04.94  
 -- Casey, Paige              11 Algonquin Reg.             DNF  
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massey, Robert            12 Chelmsford             4:28.22  
  2 Andujar, Alex             12 Lowell                 4:34.07  
  3 Skelly, Mike              12 No. Middlesex          4:38.29  
  4 Parsons, Lucas            12 Methuen                4:38.70  
  5 Tinsley, Matt             12 Wachusett Reg.         4:39.33  
  6 Keefe, Justin             12 Newton North           4:39.57  
  7 Smith, Jacob              12 St John's Prep         4:40.28  
  8 Cooney, Quinn             09 Chelmsford             4:41.47  
  9 Goncalves, Andrew         12 New Bedford            4:44.82  
 10 Fossas, Elijah            10 Shepherd Hill          4:45.15  
 11 O'Shea, Tom               11 St John's Prep         4:45.86  
 12 Torres, Ricardo           12 Lowell                 4:46.22  
 13 Conley, Chris             12 Walpole                4:47.14  
 14 Klien, Will               12 Andover                4:47.16  
 15 Nolan, Dan                11 Chelmsford             4:48.50  
 16 Whitney, Andrew           10 Lowell                 4:50.56  
 17 Attenborough, Zak         12 Malden Catholic        4:51.29  
 18 Egan, John                12 Westborough            4:51.72  
 19 Schlichting, Mike         10 Newton North           4:51.84  
 20 Sampson, Sean             11 Wachusett Reg.         4:51.95  
 21 Loehner, Tim              10 St John's Prep         4:52.98  
 22 Contois, Tim              12 St John's Prep         4:53.47  
 23 Skelly, Chris             09 No. Middlesex          4:54.45  
 24 Galat, Max                11 Andover                4:54.81  
 25 Stidham, David            12 Doherty                4:54.82  
 26 Tedescucci, Anthony       12 Peabody                4:55.27  
 27 Fitzgerald, Tim           10 Wachusett Reg.         4:55.88  
 28 McArdle, Nicholas         11 Lowell                 4:57.47  
 29 Harvey, Ian               12 Lowell                 4:57.90  
 30 Pearce, Jack              12 Chelmsford             4:59.20  
 31 Zinck, Matt               12 Marlborough            4:59.27  
 32 Riddle, Michael           10 Ipswich                5:00.35  
 33 Matheson, Ryan            11 Braintree              5:01.76  
 34 Johnston, Bobby           11 No. Middlesex          5:02.84  
 35 Catalan, Nick             12 Reading                5:03.12  
 36 Braz, Benjamin            10 Peabody                5:03.78  
 37 Costello, Michael         10 Newton South           5:04.86  
 38 Balkema, Grant            10 Newton South           5:05.30  
 39 Kelland, Jon              10 Walpole                5:05.76  
 40 Nadeau, Logan             10 Lowell                 5:05.84  
 41 Gilman, Brandon           09 Lowell                 5:07.57  
 42 Andrews, Anthony          10 Lowell                 5:08.53  
 43 Iacaboni, Eric            11 Wachusett Reg.         5:08.71  
 44 Olson, Parker             10 Newton South           5:08.75  
 45 Connell, Pat              10 Walpole                5:09.04  
 46 Dean, Alex                10 Andover                5:09.37  
 47 Lampi, Andrew             12 Westborough            5:09.52  
 48 Fowler, Matt              10 Lowell                 5:09.83  
 49 Shyne, Jerry              12 Milford                5:10.00  
 50 Christopher, James        10 Peabody                5:10.14  
 51 Picardy, Cody             10 Peabody                5:10.61  
 52 Rose, Colin               12 Doherty                5:10.95  
 53 Coggin, Alex              12 Westborough            5:12.10  
 54 Marchand, Matt            09 Methuen                5:12.28  
 55 Rocha, James              11 Lowell                 5:12.38  
 56 Strollo, Jack             09 Needham                5:12.41  
 57 Pavao, Cameron            09 Methuen                5:13.46  
 58 Scanlon, Liam             10 Wachusett Reg.         5:14.89  
 59 Cohen, Tyler              12 Boston Latin Sch       5:15.80  
 60 Fabry, Alex               10 Newton North           5:16.51  
 61 Skinner, Thomas           10 Lowell                 5:16.52  
 62 Allen, Devin              09 Methuen                5:17.16  
 63 Edelstein, Aaron          10 Newton South           5:17.43  
 64 Le, Andrew                10 Methuen                5:17.76  
 65 Malone, Nick              10 Wachusett Reg.         5:18.23  
 66 Casey, Tom                11 Boston Latin Sch       5:18.82  
 67 Chalifour, Adam           10 Peabody                5:19.19  
 68 Cohen, Omri               10 Newton South           5:19.57  
 69 Lipschitz, Yosef          10 Doherty                5:21.00  
 70 Galgano, Ben              10 Newton North           5:21.22  
 71 Donahue, Jon              10 Milford                5:21.59  
 72 Frimpong, Nana            12 Lowell                 5:22.08  
 73 Fraser, Alex              11 Walpole                5:22.95  
 74 McGrath, William          09 Methuen                5:24.53  
 75 McDermott, Daniel         09 Lowell                 5:24.97  
 76 Howes, Derek              09 Needham                5:25.55  
 77 Gow, Sam                  11 Doherty                5:27.64  
 78 Gillis, Brendan           11 Needham                5:29.83  
 79 Reale, Joseph             09 Ipswich                5:30.46  
 80 McCarthy, Andrew          10 Lowell                 5:31.38  
 81 Taylor, Riley             10 Westborough            5:31.41  
 82 Bangs, Jason              10 Shepherd Hill          5:31.63  
 83 Allen, Lucas              12 Marlborough            5:31.85  
 84 Schur, Nick               09 Westborough            5:32.11  
 85 Vieira, Manny             10 Peabody                5:32.71  
 86 Curran, Matt              09 Malden Catholic        5:32.87  
 87 Tsige, Berhanu            09 Malden                 5:34.26  
 88 Estrich, David            12 Malden Catholic        5:34.73  
 89 Theum, Urban              10 Lowell                 5:36.52  
 90 Nguyen, Dean              12 Doherty                5:39.36  
 91 Cohen-Kaplan, Jordan      10 Newton South           5:39.63  
 92 Turner, Austin            09 Marlborough            5:40.52  
 93 Cicciu, John              09 Milford                5:41.56  
 94 Fournier, Rich            10 Peabody                5:42.37  
 95 Cimpan, Andrei            12 Doherty                5:49.64  
 96 McCarthy, Brian           12 Marlborough            5:51.79  
 97 Ganham, Sam               09 Doherty                6:02.58  
 98 Allen, Chris              09 Marlborough            6:06.44  
 99 Rodgers, Wesley           10 Algonquin Reg.         6:08.76  
100 Basteri, James            11 Algonquin Reg.         6:09.51  
101 Phillips, Matt            11 Tantasqua Reg.         6:18.75  
102 Courtney, John            11 Algonquin Reg.         6:22.19  
103 Fleisher, William         10 Newton South           6:32.99  
104 Patel, Hardik             12 Marlborough            6:44.76  
105 Wright, Matt              12 Marlborough            6:50.51  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Laura         12 Wachusett Reg.         3:05.14  
  2 Keiran, Sarah             11 Ipswich                3:07.31  
  3 Haq, Marwah               10 Methuen                3:07.93  
  4 Laramee, Brittany         11 Shrewsbury             3:09.60  
  5 Conti, Gina               10 Walpole                3:12.39  
  6 Pisarik, Jennifer         11 Chelmsford             3:13.29  
  7 Savoie, Michelle          12 Milford                3:16.16  
  8 McBride, Tyanna           12 Doherty                3:16.73  
  9 Draper, Sophie            10 Andover                3:17.93  
 10 Jagelsky, Emma            11 Wachusett Reg.         3:22.30  
 11 Hamblet, Lindsey          12 Methuen                3:22.50  
 12 Grimaldo, Alexandra       11 Marlborough            3:22.62  
 13 Reilly, Isabella          09 Newton North           3:25.45  
 14 Finelli, Laurie           12 Algonquin Reg.         3:25.94  
 15 Dowdie, Haley             11 Malden                 3:26.73  
 16 Kennedy, Jordan           12 Shrewsbury             3:26.99  
 17 Warne, Sarah              12 Andover                3:27.07  
 18 Peterson, Megan           11 Walpole                3:27.80  
 19 Benson, Natalie           09 Andover                3:27.88  
 20 McCarthy-Tuohy, Miller    12 Newton North           3:30.67  
 21 Manty, Julia              09 Andover                3:31.56  
 22 Burgess, Kate             10 Chelmsford             3:32.17  
 23 Rockwal, Caleigh          09 Westfield              3:32.45  
 24 Feng, Iris                11 Malden                 3:33.43  
 25 Smith, Lauren             12 Newton North           3:35.02  
 26 DeFilippis, Haley         12 Malden                 3:35.99  
 27 Bourgault, Annie          12 Fitchburg              3:36.80  
 28 Villanova, Julia          10 Chelmsford             3:38.26  
 29 Beaulieau, Jennifer       10 Milford                3:40.12  
 30 Zampitella, Annie         09 Ipswich                3:40.74  
 31 Chen, Gloria              11 Algonquin Reg.         3:44.82  
 32 Lawton, Kathryn           09 Walpole                3:47.24  
 33 Bobkowski, Madeline       12 Wachusett Reg.         3:47.48  
 34 Piatt-Stegman, Robin      11 Boston Latin Sch       3:47.66  
 35 Jenkins, Megan            10 Walpole                3:48.17  
 36 Morrisson, Meghan         10 Chelmsford             3:48.78  
 37 Robishaw, Brooke          09 Ipswich                3:49.52  
 38 Kann, Alyssa              09 Newton North           3:50.14  
 39 Heiberger, Katie          11 Walpole                3:51.90  
 40 Brown, Hannah             11 Milford                3:52.32  
 41 Coughlin, Shannon         11 Marlborough            3:52.93  
 42 Doherty, Mackenzie        10 Doherty                3:53.82  
 43 Fantasia, Krissy          11 Marlborough            4:02.85  
 44 Levya, Danielle           11 Walpole                4:06.31  
 45 Marcyoniak, Elizabeth     09 Westfield              4:09.09  
 46 MacDougal, Bailey         11 Marlborough            4:11.94  
 47 Gowaski, Martha           12 Marlborough            4:21.23  
 48 Thang, Nancy              11 Everett                4:36.82  
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Brendan        12 Westborough            2:36.91  
  2 McCarthy, Nathan          12 Lowell                 2:37.37  
  3 Ward, Mike                11 Boston Latin Sch       2:41.08  
  4 Kalenoski, Mike           11 Lowell                 2:41.53  
  5 Frechette-McCall, Hayden  12 Wachusett Reg.         2:41.83  
  6 Clark, Conor              12 Methuen                2:42.73  
  7 Anderstrom, Aaron         12 Tantasqua Reg.         2:42.95  
  8 Stomski, Dan              11 Shepherd Hill          2:43.96  
  9 Montague, Gabe            10 Newton North           2:45.16  
 10 O'Sullivan, Patrick       12 Andover                2:46.18  
 11 Tucker, William           12 Reading                2:46.43  
 12 Mayo, Sam                 12 Wachusett Reg.         2:47.89  
 13 Rockwood, Bryan           12 Walpole                2:48.50  
 14 Miller, Zach              12 No. Middlesex          2:49.13  
 15 Adair, Jeffery            12 Doherty                2:49.61  
 16 Cicciu, Matt              11 Milford                2:49.76  
 17 DiVirgilio, Anthony       10 Walpole                2:50.19  
 18 Long, Jon                 11 Newton North           2:50.46  
 19 Gurrala, Rakesh           12 Shrewsbury             2:50.98  
 20 Belatreche, Ab            11 Malden                 2:51.02  
 21 Fecteau, Nick             11 St John's Prep         2:51.38  
 22 Pham, Collin              10 Newton South           2:52.05  
 23 Moisescu, Victor          12 Newton South           2:52.29  
 24 Bodden, Michael           12 Shrewsbury             2:53.44  
 25 McQuinn, Peter            12 Andover                2:54.17  
 26 Murphy, Kevin             09 Chelmsford             2:54.64  
 27 Kibazo, David             10 Malden                 2:55.16  
 28 Areseneault, Matt         11 Chelmsford             2:56.62  
 29 McCarroll, Kendric        11 Andover                2:58.11  
 30 Curran, Michael           10 Shrewsbury             2:58.63  
 31 Angell, Zach              11 Ipswich                2:58.83  
 32 Connolly, James           12 Braintree              2:59.91  
 33 Daigle, Josh              11 Marlborough            3:00.16  
 34 Van Der Linden, Mike      10 Walpole                3:02.11  
 35 Butterton, Adrian         10 Newton North           3:03.21  
 36 Cassels, Will             10 Chelmsford             3:04.03  
 37 Cassels, Tim              11 Chelmsford             3:04.49  
 38 Mahoney, Pat              09 Newton South           3:05.46  
 39 Joy, Kyle                 09 No. Middlesex          3:06.95  
 40 Phillips, James           12 Ipswich                3:08.40  
 41 Davrenov, Farkhod         12 Westborough            3:08.64  
 42 Barry, John               10 Walpole                3:08.94  
 43 Martin, Jimmy             10 Walpole                3:10.40  
 44 Baker, Tom                10 Wachusett Reg.         3:11.86  
 45 Rowe, Jordan              11 Tantasqua Reg.         3:14.53  
 46 Freeman, Henry            11 Ipswich                3:14.65  
 47 Thomas, Gavin             09 No. Middlesex          3:14.99  
 48 Luce, Shawn               12 Milford                3:15.63  
 49 Thompson, Richard         12 Algonquin Reg.         3:15.96  
 50 Caizzi, David             10 Dracut                 3:16.14  
 51 Zhang, Eric               11 Newton South           3:18.94  
 52 McDonald, Jack            11 Algonquin Reg.         3:29.58  
 -- Ufland, Joshia            10 Algonquin Reg.              FS  
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Julia          11 Westborough            1:41.04  
  2 Moen, Wilhelmina          12 Boston Latin Sch       1:42.27  
  3 Cook, Jasmine             12 Wachusett Reg.         1:43.34  
  4 Puccia, Lily              09 Andover                1:44.52  
  5 Horka, Jill               12 Westborough            1:47.29  
  6 Benjamin, Natalie         11 Shrewsbury             1:47.51  
  7 Filiere, Kailey           12 Shrewsbury             1:48.08  
  8 Van Antwerp, Emily        10 Andover                1:48.30  
  9 Smith, Rachael            12 Tantasqua Reg.         1:49.21  
 10 Moreno, Gala              12 Marlborough            1:49.66  
 11 Sutphen, Victoria         10 Wachusett Reg.         1:49.93  
 12 Bouley, Jacqueline        10 Malden                 1:50.28  
 13 Benoit, Lauren            11 Malden                 1:50.63  
 14 Cole, Isabel              09 Needham                1:51.26  
 15 Torres, Julia             09 Andover                1:53.21  
 16 Brengle, Emily            10 Ipswich                1:53.85  
 17 MacKinnon, Paige          11 Lowell                 1:54.64  
 18 Pratt, Kelsey             11 Milford                1:54.78  
 19 Farland, Taylor           10 Tantasqua Reg.         1:54.90  
 20 Driscoll, Catherine       10 Notre Dame Ac. H       1:55.11  
 21 Mauro, Emily              11 Algonquin Reg.         1:55.39  
 22 Coughlan, Shey            11 Ipswich                1:56.10  
 23 Hanlon, Brynna            12 Notre Dame Ac. H       1:56.79  
 24 Lengyel, Caroline         11 Notre Dame Ac. H       1:57.09  
 25 Korostoff-Larsson, Olivi  10 Needham                1:57.48  
 26 Steeves, Meghan           11 Notre Dame Ac. H       1:57.48  
 27 Caiazzi, Jillian          09 Marlborough            1:58.02  
 28 Sears, Kate               11 Algonquin Reg.         1:58.20  
 29 Pasco, Alanna             11 Revere                 1:58.27  
 30 Reedy, Mary               11 Walpole                1:58.34  
 31 Lima, Kaitlyn             11 New Bedford            1:58.67  
 32 Lucas, Michele            10 Walpole                1:58.90  
 33 Cremin, Katie             10 Lowell                 1:59.59  
 34 Hilaire, Daphne           09 Fitchburg              1:59.75  
 35 Bowker, Brittany          12 Algonquin Reg.         2:00.21  
 36 Lapierre, Brenda          10 Chelmsford             2:00.24  
 37 Seiple, Emily             09 Algonquin Reg.         2:00.59  
 38 Lund, Megan               12 Needham                2:00.83  
 39 Schmidt, Taylor           10 Westfield              2:01.38  
 40 Piper, Kim                11 Chelmsford             2:03.34  
 41 Graham, Kristina          11 Lowell                 2:05.01  
 42 Dole, Amanda              10 Notre Dame Ac. H       2:06.60  
 43 Romero, Maggie            12 Notre Dame Ac. H       2:08.14  
 44 Coyne, Mary               09 Notre Dame Ac. H       2:08.22  
 45 Williamson, Kayla         10 Milford                2:08.85  
 46 Maiuri, Ashley            09 Tewksbury              2:11.81  
 47 Bourdon, Kelsey           11 Algonquin Reg.         2:12.19  
 48 Corcoran, Emma            11 Notre Dame Ac. H       2:12.63  
 49 Forman-Dolan, Justice     10 Lowell                 2:13.42  
 50 Mackinnon, Hannah         09 Lowell                 2:14.38  
 51 Steeves, Sheryl           10 Everett                2:15.74  
 52 Pelletier, Jessica        10 Milford                2:16.83  
 53 Kuegler, Hannah           12 Tewksbury              2:17.87  
 54 Madkour, Zoulika          12 Everett                2:26.60  
 55 Riguad, Tamara            11 Everett                2:35.66  
 56 Sutherland, Emma          09 Tewksbury              2:38.34  
 57 Pastorello, Ann           11 Tewksbury              2:43.72  
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenfield, JD            11 Reading                1:26.34  
  2 Fitzpatrick, Mike         12 Revere                 1:27.13  
  3 Harmon, Leo               12 Shepherd Hill          1:27.24  
  4 Kody, Justin              12 Algonquin Reg.         1:27.41  
  5 Ingham, Nick              12 Peabody                1:28.27  
  6 McGoven, David            12 Algonquin Reg.         1:29.28  
  7 Wagner, Orion             12 Newton North           1:29.42  
  8 Swain, Daniel             11 Newton North           1:29.57  
  9 Swaebe, Dylan             11 Reading                1:29.92  
 10 Lilja, Stephen            12 Methuen                1:30.90  
 11 Duffy, Shane              11 Algonquin Reg.         1:31.50  
 12 Matthews, Robert          12 Shrewsbury             1:31.78  
 13 Richards, Tyler           10 Lowell                 1:31.83  
 14 Bottomley, Alex           11 Chelmsford             1:32.02  
 15 Butler, Justin            11 Peabody                1:32.16  
 16 Krause, Andrew            12 Malden Catholic        1:32.27  
 17 Connolly, Ned             11 Needham                1:32.33  
 18 Carbone, Joseph           12 Peabody                1:32.35  
 19 Hall, Harry               10 Needham                1:32.55  
 20 Shiu, Allen               10 Newton South           1:32.94  
 21 Romano, Jeremy            11 Ipswich                1:32.95  
 22 Faulkner, Matt            12 Peabody                1:33.03  
 23 Wein, Chris               11 Newton North           1:33.40  
 24 Gourdeau, Jack            12 St John's Prep         1:33.84  
 25 Erickson, Peter           10 Newton South           1:34.30  
 26 Stark, Will               11 St John's Prep         1:34.98  
 27 Asam, Justin              10 Milford                1:35.06  
 28 keane, billy              10 Braintree              1:35.09  
 29 Pindara, Zach             12 Chelmsford             1:35.29  
 30 Imperillo, Nick           12 Chelmsford             1:35.50  
 31 Stephens, Thomas          10 Newton South           1:35.66  
 32 Russo, George             11 Wachusett Reg.         1:35.84  
 33 Dunbar, Ben               12 Tantasqua Reg.         1:35.94  
 34 Davis, Brian              12 St John's Prep         1:36.07  
 35 La, Allan                 10 Malden                 1:36.18  
 36 Berardinelli, Andrew      12 Walpole                1:36.66  
 37 Guilmette, Erik           10 Lowell                 1:36.80  
 38 Karpuk, Mike              12 Algonquin Reg.         1:37.01  
 39 Kelly, Andrew             10 Malden Catholic        1:37.02  
 40 Ludovico, Jon             11 Wachusett Reg.         1:37.34  
 41 Shanahan, Ben             11 Boston Latin Sch       1:38.39  
 42 Bonnet, Claude            10 Malden                 1:38.40  
 43 Barros, Tristan           10 Reading                1:38.58  
 44 Maher, Pat                10 Newton South           1:38.58  
 45 Raber, Jon                11 Wachusett Reg.         1:39.03  
 46 Zarimi, Sem               10 Doherty                1:39.04  
 47 Little, Ryan              12 Tantasqua Reg.         1:39.07  
 48 McHugh, Alec              11 Chelmsford             1:39.43  
 49 Daiepour, Moe             11 Algonquin Reg.         1:40.18  
 50 Gangi, Josh               12 Methuen                1:40.23  
 51 Asmar, Tom                11 Wachusett Reg.         1:40.34  
 52 MacGillivray, Kyle        12 Tantasqua Reg.         1:41.06  
 53 McCormack, Christopher    11 Ipswich                1:41.45  
 54 Roba, Sotir               10 Doherty                1:41.58  
 55 Rowe, Blake               11 Tantasqua Reg.         1:41.71  
 56 Single, Andrew            11 Walpole                1:41.84  
 57 Maslow, Aaron             09 Needham                1:42.62  
 58 Gallotta, Chris           11 Wachusett Reg.         1:42.65  
 59 Lupien, Robert            09 Dracut                 1:43.43  
 60 Pratt, Brendan            10 Shepherd Hill          1:43.71  
 61 Chantha, Saphon           09 Lowell                 1:44.13  
 62 Duran, Carlos             10 Everett                1:44.47  
 63 Whearty, Will             11 Walpole                1:44.71  
 64 McCabe, Rob               10 Marlborough            1:45.70  
 65 Chevalier, Nick           10 Shepherd Hill          1:48.70  
 66 Frieband, Alex            12 Milford                1:51.30  
 67 Sousa, Joel               12 Milford                1:51.57  
 -- Gauthier, Andrew          12 St John's Prep              FS  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Dominque            10 Shrewsbury               42.81  26 
  2 Nadeau, Madison           11 Newton North             43.48  26 
  3 Wong, Kayla               12 Newton North             44.03  25 
  4 Bowser, Brigid            12 Westborough              44.05  26 
  5 Puccia, Alli              12 Andover                  44.52  25 
  6 Auzednbergs, Gabrielle    10 Shrewsbury               44.99  23 
  7 Pildner, Alison           12 Needham                  45.10  25 
  8 Wallis, Hannah            10 Ipswich                  45.11  24 
  9 Pellegrini, Liz           12 Doherty                  45.31  25 
 10 Owen, Bridget             10 Algonquin Reg.           45.34  24 
 11 Offley, Kenzie            12 New Bedford              45.37  25 
 12 McGuire, Alexa            09 Lowell                   45.46  21 
 13 Steurer, Jen              11 Westborough              45.51  21 
 14 Larkin, Maeve             11 Newton North             45.67  24 
 15 Dowd, Ashlyn              11 Wachusett Reg.           45.69  23 
 16 Stewart, Brenna           11 Algonquin Reg.           45.75  22 
 17 Gorodentsev, Anya         09 Needham                  45.84  25 
 18 Boddie, Matrisha          11 Fitchburg                45.94  26 
 19 Bernstein, Julia          11 Newton North             45.95  21 
 20 Kelly, Robin              11 Needham                  46.41  22 
 21 DiGiovanni, Gabrielle     11 Algonquin Reg.           46.41  23 
 22 Vaughn, Sydney            11 Lowell                   46.45  19 
 23 Grygiel, Courtney         09 Andover                  46.54  17 
 24 Calvani, Jill             10 Ipswich                  46.61  23 
 25 Berkowitz, Allison        12 Newton North             46.61  16 
 26 Silk, Rachel              12 Lowell                   46.92  26 
 27 Henderson, Marley         09 Ipswich                  47.19  18 
 28 Moy, Alex                 10 Algonquin Reg.           47.26  20 
 29 Nesgos, Anna              09 Newton North             47.27  24 
 30 Morana, Jessica           11 Shrewsbury               47.29  26 
 31 Roberts, Erica            12 Marlborough              47.39  18 
 32 Faherty, Alisha           10 Algonquin Reg.           47.41  19 
 33 Farland, Jessica          12 Tantasqua Reg.           47.45  21 
 34 Grey, Victoria            11 Doherty                  47.56  20 
 35 Ricciardi, Mariessa       09 Wachusett Reg.           47.60  22 
 36 Crawford, Danielle        10 Lowell                   47.87  22 
 37 Rinne, Claire             09 Walpole                  47.93  17 
 38 Bortolassi, Jess          11 Andover                  47.96  18 
 39 Goldstein, Jessica        09 Shrewsbury               47.98  13 
 40 Degloria, Alison          10 Chelmsford               48.26  14 
 41 Daley, Brittany           12 Malden                   48.38  17 
 42 Toglan, Comfort           10 Revere                   48.39  17 
 43 LaHaise, Kristen          11 Chelmsford               48.46  15 
 44 Hughes, Haley             11 Algonquin Reg.           48.47  19 
 45 Bellrose, Janelle         11 Doherty                  48.60  16 
 46 Osborne, Hannah           12 Andover                  48.63  19 
 47 Costa, Sydney             11 New Bedford              48.67  24 
 48 Walsh, Emily              11 Wellesley                48.82  23 
 49 Burgess, Alyson           12 Lowell                   48.82  18 
 50 Foster, Sophie            09 Doherty                  48.89  14 
 51 Connly, Olivia            11 Tantasqua Reg.           48.97  20 
 52 Darger, Payton            10 Tantasqua Reg.           49.01  19 
 53 Tangney, Olivia           12 Wachusett Reg.           49.03  22 
 54 Walsh, Rachel             11 Wellesley                49.07  22 
 55 Maloney, Maddie           09 Newton North             49.15  24 
 56 Vasiliades, Natasha       09 Ipswich                  49.18  21 
 57 Orciuch, Hayley           10 Shrewsbury               49.30  15 
 58 Reid, Lizzie              10 Newton North             49.38  20 
 59 Munley, Sara              12 Marlborough              49.41  18 
 60 Duckett, Isla             11 Westborough              49.42  13 
 61 Stallone, Lizzie          11 Milford                  49.54  14 
 62 Raymond, Sarah            11 Lowell                   49.62  20 
 63 O'Connor, Lydia           12 Newton North             49.64  17 
 64 Kibbee, Aly               10 Milford                  49.69  11 
 65 Valenti, Lauren Kate      09 Walpole                  49.83  16 
 66 Conroy, Meredith          10 Dracut                   50.00  10 
 67 Vallace, Christina        10 Needham                  50.06  16 
 68 Haywood, Kristene         11 Fitchburg                50.11  20 
 69 Lemieux, Hannah           11 Fitchburg                50.22  11 
 70 Scott, Kali               09 Walpole                  50.23  14 
 71 Winn, Paige               09 Tewksbury                50.23  12 
 72 Mulcahy, Emily            11 Doherty                  50.29  18 
 73 Brown, Chelsea            09 Milford                  50.31  11 
 74 Casey, Maraithe           09 Algonquin Reg.           50.38  13 
 75 Wraight, Maggie           10 Algonquin Reg.           50.56  14 
 76 Behar, Hannah             12 Needham                  50.58  21 
 77 Ceccarini, Julianna       11 Westfield                50.66   2 
 78 Somerville, Deirdre       09 Tewksbury                50.68  11 
 79 Tiernan, Ailynn           10 Fitchburg                50.78  14 
 80 Brown, Lindsay            10 Algonquin Reg.           50.84   4 
 81 Hartnett, Bridget         11 Westfield                50.97   2 
 82 Deana, Booras             11 Lowell                   51.08  10 
 83 Mague, Jen                09 Marlborough              51.09   2 
 84 Boxell, Andrea            12 Marlborough              51.17   9 
 85 Keyes, Leah               09 Walpole                  51.17  17 
 86 LeVangie, Tara            09 Notre Dame Ac. H         51.18  11 
 87 Knobloch, Colby           11 Notre Dame Ac. H         51.20   6 
 88 Jones, Meaghan            09 Dracut                   51.22   3 
 89 Weber, Katherine          10 Milford                  51.25   9 
 90 Ross, Kylie               11 Doherty                  51.26  12 
 91 MacAfee, Keely            09 Notre Dame Ac. H         51.28  12 
 92 Colson, Elsbeth           10 Everett                  51.31   1 
 93 Kraemer, Jackie           12 Shrewsbury               51.31  15 
 94 Gallotto, Ana             09 Notre Dame Ac. H         51.35   3 
 95 Mcgreevy, Tanisha         12 No. Middlesex            51.46  23 
 96 Condry, Colleen           10 Marlborough              51.56   1 
 97 Bombard, Jen              11 Marlborough              51.58  12 
 98 McCarthy, Jordan          10 Lowell                   51.75  15 
 99 Savoie, Brianna           10 Lowell                   51.78  10 
100 Noesi, Karlene            10 Tewksbury                51.83   6 
101 Himmelsbach, Nan          10 Needham                  52.00  16 
102 Styburski, Natalia        09 Tewksbury                52.12  12 
103 Scott, Michaela           09 Wachusett Reg.           52.26  15 
104 Gallagher, Sarah          09 Ipswich                  52.32  13 
105 Christenson, Lily         09 Wachusett Reg.           52.32  15 
106 Chabak, Allison           10 Lowell                   52.51   8 
107 Thorne, Kristina          10 Malden                   52.74  16 
108 Hanna, Carly              12 Milford                  52.81  12 
109 Harrington, Laura         09 Algonquin Reg.           52.86   9 
110 Feiglova, Michaela        12 Lowell                   53.08   1 
111 Wyman, Julia              10 Doherty                  53.39   9 
112 Cobuccio, Jenn            10 Tewksbury                53.47  10 
113 Walsh, Margret            10 Tewksbury                53.49   8 
114 Coutu, Rylee              11 Dracut                   53.78  10 
115 Rozanski, Olivia          11 Notre Dame Ac. H         53.95   7 
116 Burgoyne, Lilly           12 Tewksbury                53.96  11 
117 Fagan, Ciarra             10 Tewksbury                54.05   8 
118 Petrowski, Lisa           09 Tewksbury                54.21   8 
119 Mendonca, Juliana         09 Lowell                   54.43  13 
120 Ly, Julia                 10 Malden                   54.50   9 
121 Barlow, Shannon           10 Marlborough              54.65   9 
122 Chaisson, Karah           09 Tewksbury                54.68   7 
123 Yaing, Kristina           10 Tewksbury                55.26   6 
124 Huong, Hoang              10 Lowell                   55.43   8 
125 Early, Julia              09 Doherty                  55.74  10 
126 Gow, Rebecca              09 Doherty                  55.76  19 
127 Donovan, Courtney         09 Tewksbury                55.89   5 
128 Merzeus Clark, Jenna      12 Notre Dame Ac. H         56.31   6 
129 Saraf, Pamela             09 Tewksbury                56.33   5 
130 Godere, Katelyn           09 Marlborough              56.49   8 
131 Newell, Baylee            09 Marlborough              56.62   2 
132 Hardy, Vivienne           09 Marlborough              56.69   3 
133 Bhattarai, Bishakha       09 Marlborough              56.76   7 
134 Dunbar, Emalee            10 Tewksbury                57.24   6 
135 Munera, Stephanie         09 Lowell                   57.32   2 
136 Myers, Erin               09 Lowell                   57.34   1 
137 Strassel, Lyla            11 Marlborough              57.36   1 
138 Walsh, Katie              11 Notre Dame Ac. H         57.50   7 
139 Yaing, Jenn               09 Tewksbury                58.05   6 
140 Kelly, Julianne           11 Notre Dame Ac. H         58.43   7 
141 Anderson, Colleen         10 Marlborough              58.54   7 
142 Dipietrantonio, Nicole    11 Notre Dame Ac. H         58.58   4 
143 Medina, Fabiana           10 Lowell                   59.60   3 
144 McCarthy, Lindsey         09 Tewksbury                59.72   5 
145 Cherif, Fanta             09 Lowell                   59.82   2 
146 Sheehan, Vanessa          10 Tewksbury              1:00.01   5 
147 Humphreys, Madeline       10 Lowell                 1:00.05   3 
148 Coughlin, Katherine       09 Lowell                 1:00.72   4 
149 Hakala, Morgan            11 Tewksbury              1:00.76   5 
150 Frank, Veronica           10 Notre Dame Ac. H       1:00.98   4 
151 Nguyen, Amber             09 Tewksbury              1:01.40   5 
152 Mason, Spenser            11 Marlborough            1:03.54   3 
153 Garvey, Colleen           11 Notre Dame Ac. H       1:05.80   4 
154 Hunt, Reagan              09 Tewksbury              1:10.67   4 
 -- Aldarondo, Dasia          09 Fitchburg                  DNF  13 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucken, Ryan              11 Newton North             36.32  24 
  2 Browne, Bryan             12 St John's Prep           36.50  24 
  3 Fitzgerald, Ryan          11 Lowell                   36.90  20 
  4 Yiadom, Isaac             10 Doherty                  37.40  18 
  5 Lacroix, Eric             12 Methuen                  37.44  23 
  6 Stone, Derrick            11 Malden Catholic          37.63  21 
  7 Brimely, Connor           11 Chelmsford               37.66  21 
  8 McCarthy, Connor          12 Reading                  37.71  23 
  9 Federico, Robert          11 Reading                  38.06  24 
 10 Seamons, Shawn            12 Newton North             38.22  24 
 11 Noel, R.J.                12 Lowell                   38.29  22 
 12 Kraft, Colin              11 Algonquin Reg.           38.76  24 
 13 Kraft, Davis              11 Algonquin Reg.           38.81  23 
 14 Hubbell, Josh             10 St John's Prep           38.92  18 
 15 Daley, Malix              10 Algonquin Reg.           38.98  23 
 16 Walsh, Kevin              11 Needham                  39.02  24 
 17 Damice, Yvanolf           12 Malden                   39.02  21 
 18 Ortiz, Jon                12 Marlborough              39.04  16 
 19 Consolo, Anthony          11 Lowell                   39.07  15 
 20 Reardon, Mike             12 Peabody                  39.19  23 
 21 Lemieux, Connor           11 Fitchburg                39.20  21 
 22 Mendez, Jonathan          12 Everett                  39.25  11 
 23 Greaves, Jesse            10 Andover                  39.26  19 
 24 Entwistle, Jordan         12 Algonquin Reg.           39.32  15 
 25 Cheung, Anthony           11 Boston Latin Sch         39.39  14 
 26 Goorahlal, Garnette       11 No. Middlesex            39.42  17 
 27 Blaise, Justin            12 New Bedford              39.46  19 
 28 Whitney, Skylar           12 No. Middlesex            39.48  18 
 29 Rockwood, Bill            11 Walpole                  39.59  14 
 30 Hamilton, Zachary         11 Algonquin Reg.           39.61  22 
 31 Johnson, Greg             11 Chelmsford               39.67  20 
 32 Oteri, Tim                12 Andover                  39.72  22 
 33 Baez, Angel               11 Methuen                  39.73  21 
 34 Remy, Nick                12 Ipswich                  39.86  11 
 35 Barros, Jared             11 Reading                  39.90  19 
 36 O'Neil, John              11 Milford                  39.92  13 
 37 Botero, Camilo            11 Doherty                  40.00  15 
 38 DiPilla, Drew             09 Wachusett Reg.           40.00  18 
 39 Norris, Peter             11 Malden Catholic          40.10  18 
 40 Lattimore, Zack           11 Chelmsford               40.23  19 
 41 Phifer, Ryan              12 Tantasqua Reg.           40.28  21 
 42 Reardon, Matthew          11 Andover                  40.30  17 
 43 Weinhold, William         10 Methuen                  40.41   1 
 44 Zucco, Andrew             11 St John's Prep           40.49  19 
 46 Lavallee, Kyle            12 Tantasqua Reg.           40.52  17 
 47 Dionis, Zach              11 Shrewsbury               40.57  17 
 48 Brown, Connor             09 Chelmsford               40.59  20 
 49 Smith, Nate               12 No. Middlesex            40.61  16 
 50 Mannion, Kyle             12 Algonquin Reg.           40.72  12 
 51 Mazur, John               11 Wachusett Reg.           40.77  20 
 52 Roselus, Kemar            10 New Bedford              40.86  16 
 53 Banks, Adam               12 Shepherd Hill            40.88  15 
 54 Fay, Robert               11 Ipswich                  40.94  11 
 55 McGrath, Sean             10 Peabody                  40.99  22 
 56 Waldron, Shawn            10 St John's Prep           41.05  15 
 57 Celentano, Kyle           12 Walpole                  41.16  16 
 58 Zheng, Aaron              12 Newton South             41.16  13 
 59 Erickson, Keith           12 Methuen                  41.18  17 
 60 Dallasandro, Mike         10 St John's Prep           41.18  14 
 61 Deveau, Alec              10 Marlborough              41.20  13 
 62 VanDoren, Sean            10 Westborough              41.21   8 
 63 Grant, Elijah             12 Doherty                  41.38   8 
 64 Galvez, Fernando          12 St John's Prep           41.40  19 
 65 Rufo, John                12 Malden Catholic          41.40   1 
 66 Fdal, Soufiane            12 Everett                  41.45   7 
 67 Zampi, Matt               12 Walpole                  41.47  18 
 68 Oram, Stephan             10 Marlborough              41.48  12 
 70 Kubiszewski, Tom          12 Methuen                  41.57  15 
 71 DeSousa, Kevin            12 Milford                  41.64   8 
 72 Gregoire, Andrew          12 Doherty                  41.69   8 
 73 Hall, Michael             12 Shrewsbury               41.78  11 
 74 Montalvo, Peter           12 Fitchburg                41.84  22 
 75 George-Williams, Austin   10 Methuen                  41.85  13 
 76 Wong, Kevin               12 Malden Catholic          42.02   9 
 77 Fitzgerald, Tyler         10 Wachusett Reg.           42.02  16 
 78 Dignazio, Brian           10 Milford                  42.05   6 
 79 Dickman, Matt             11 Wachusett Reg.           42.09  20 
 80 Valcour, Nick             11 Tantasqua Reg.           42.12  14 
 81 Mammolette, Nick          11 Ipswich                  42.28  10 
 82 Lazarine, Ari             11 Westborough              42.36  10 
 83 Gordon, Matt              12 Methuen                  42.43  14 
 84 Lacroix, Evan             10 Methuen                  42.48  13 
 85 Riley, Colin              10 Needham                  42.50  12 
 86 Ciulla, Genaro            12 Peabody                  42.70  23 
 87 huynh, alex               10 Braintree                42.76  16 
 88 Klein, Adam               11 Algonquin Reg.           42.80   9 
 89 Morin, Lewis              10 Newton South             42.81   1 
 90 Burke, Jonathan           10 Marlborough              42.90   7 
 91 Rapi, Etjon               10 Doherty                  42.96  10 
 92 Whitmore, Matt            10 Marlborough              42.98   8 
 93 Holder, Mike              10 Lowell                   42.99  10 
 94 Szanton, Benjamin         10 Newton South             43.07   1 
 95 Hery, Blake               10 Tewksbury                43.16   7 
 96 Torres, Eric              11 Tewksbury                43.26   4 
 97 Culhane, Nick             11 Walpole                  43.30  14 
 98 Rockwell, Patrick         11 Walpole                  43.59   9 
 99 Guerrero, Luis            11 Methuen                  43.67  12 
100 Sridhar, Arjun            09 Newton South             43.71  10 
101 D'Agostino, Daniel        11 Ipswich                  43.75   6 
102 Kestenberg, Ethan         09 Newton South             43.80   1 
103 Portillo, Jose            12 Everett                  43.83   4 
104 Zielinski, Alexander      10 Shepherd Hill            43.84   9 
105 Bahnan, Michael           11 Doherty                  43.88   9 
106 Tormo, Joe                09 Malden Catholic          44.05   2 
107 Virgile, Dimitri          11 Malden Catholic          44.08   2 
108 McAleer, Alec             12 Shepherd Hill            44.20  12 
109 McCarron, James           12 Malden Catholic          44.38   7 
110 Sitcawich, Mike           12 Boston Latin Sch         44.40  11 
111 Mei, Alexander            10 Newton South             44.45  11 
112 Tejada, Lucas             10 Everett                  44.77   5 
113 Whooley, Sean             10 Ipswich                  45.04   5 
114 Baez, Jorian              11 Methuen                  45.09  10 
115 Morin, Corey              11 Algonquin Reg.           45.18   9 
116 Hansen, Jason             10 Everett                  45.50   4 
117 Hamze, Mohamad            09 Dracut                   45.85   6 
118 Boateng, Nana             11 Doherty                  46.08   6 
119 Saunders, Evan            09 Tewksbury                46.13   4 
120 Kawalski, Derek           10 Tewksbury                46.18   5 
121 Sargent, Kevin            10 Dracut                   46.27   3 
122 Phan, Kenny               11 Everett                  46.40   4 
123 Hurley, Paul              11 Tewksbury                46.52   3 
124 Fahey, John               09 Dracut                   46.59   6 
125 Pastorello, Scott         09 Tewksbury                46.78   5 
126 Martel, Chris             12 Tewksbury                46.84   5 
127 Hulme, Lucas              10 Methuen                  46.88   1 
128 Hansen, William           11 Doherty                  46.93   7 
129 Silva, Evan               09 Dracut                   46.94   4 
130 Chevalier, Robert         12 Shepherd Hill            47.26  12 
131 Cimmino, Matt             12 Tewksbury                47.72   5 
132 Brown, Jordan             10 Marlborough              48.24   3 
133 Joseph, Wilbienly         10 Everett                  48.44   3 
134 O'Connor, Brendan         09 Tewksbury                49.09   3 
135 Coughlin, David           09 Marlborough              49.19   2 
136 Froio, John               11 Tewksbury                49.63   3 
137 Portillo, Mario           10 Everett                  50.52   2 
138 Indelicato, Michael       11 Tewksbury                50.99   8 
139 Cokkinos, David           09 Tewksbury                54.06   2 
140 Caredeo, Joshua           10 Tewksbury                57.65   2 
 69 Cullen, Shyheim           09 Lowell                      DQ  13  Lane Violation
 45 Lee, Yougi                11 Newton South                DQ  22  Lane Violation
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelmsford HS  'A'                                  8:38.73  
  2 Reading HS  'A'                                     8:42.46  
  3 Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                           8:42.64  
  4 St. John's Prep- Danvers  'A'                       8:47.77  
  5 Newton North HS  'A'                                8:48.09  
  6 North Middlesex- Townsend  'A'                      8:49.17  
  7 Newton South HS  'A'                                8:53.08  
  8 Doherty-Worcester  'A'                              8:54.27  
  9 Westborough HS  'A'                                 8:57.06  
 10 Wachusett Reg-Holden  'A'                           8:57.81  
 11 Malden HS  'A'                                      8:59.73  
 12 Ipswich HS  'A'                                     9:58.72  
 13 Marlborough HS  'A'                                10:07.91  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Acad.- Hingham  'A'                     10:28.36  
  2 Chelmsford HS  'A'                                 10:33.46  
  3 Shrewsbury HS  'A'                                 10:37.24  
  4 Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                          10:38.36  
  5 Malden HS  'A'                                     10:39.42  
  6 Ipswich HS  'A'                                    10:52.45  
  7 Westborough HS  'A'                                11:59.61  
 -- Wachusett Reg-Holden  'A'                               DNF  
 -- Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                        DNF  
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chelmsford HS  'A'                                  1:33.53   3 
  2 Newton North HS  'A'                                1:35.36   3 
  3 Peabody Veterans HS  'A'                            1:36.58   3 
  4 Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                    1:37.03   3 
  5 Doherty-Worcester  'A'                              1:37.15   2 
  6 Ipswich HS  'A'                                     1:39.00   1 
  7 Wachusett Reg-Holden  'A'                           1:39.42   3 
  8 Shrewsbury HS  'A'                                  1:40.72   2 
  9 Reading HS  'A'                                     1:42.02   3 
 10 North Middlesex- Townsend  'A'                      1:42.08   1 
 11 Newton South HS  'A'                                1:43.42   2 
 12 Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                        1:44.08   1 
 13 Fitchburg HS  'A'                                   1:47.80   2 
 -- Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                DQ   1  Passed out of zone
 -- Malden HS  'A'                                           DQ   2  Interference
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury HS  'A'                                  1:51.54   3 
  2 Needham HS  'A'                                     1:53.29   3 
  3 Boston Latin School  'A'                            1:54.27   3 
  4 Ipswich HS  'A'                                     1:54.58   2 
  5 Notre Dame Acad.- Hingham  'A'                      1:55.41   3 
  6 Wachusett Reg-Holden  'A'                           1:57.06   2 
  7 Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                    1:57.95   3 
  8 Westborough HS  'A'                                 1:59.75   3 
  9 Fitchburg HS  'A'                                   2:01.92   1 
 10 Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                           2:04.14   1 
 11 Revere HS  'A'                                      2:05.41   1 
 12 Chelmsford HS  'A'                                  2:05.66   2 
 13 Westfield HS  'A'                                   2:06.68   2 
 14 Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                        2:11.84   1 
 -- Malden HS  'A'                                          DNF   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. John's Prep- Danvers  'A'                       3:38.15   2 
  2 Reading HS  'A'                                     3:38.62   2 
  3 Wachusett Reg-Holden  'A'                           3:42.01   2 
  4 Doherty-Worcester  'A'                              3:42.03   1 
  5 Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                    3:42.33   2 
  6 North Middlesex- Townsend  'A'                      3:43.59   2 
  7 Malden Catholic HS  'A'                             3:45.16   1 
  8 Chelmsford HS  'A'                                  3:53.55   2 
  9 Marlborough HS  'A'                                 4:04.07   1 
 10 Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                           4:08.11   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wachusett Reg-Holden  'A'                           4:20.52   2 
  2 Westborough HS  'A'                                 4:21.31   2 
  3 Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                    4:28.57   1 
  4 Marlborough HS  'A'                                 4:29.19   1 
  5 Notre Dame Acad.- Hingham  'A'                      4:29.97   1 
  6 Shrewsbury HS  'A'                                  4:30.98   2 
  7 Chelmsford HS  'A'                                  4:36.88   2 
  8 Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                           4:38.84   1 
  9 Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                        4:38.97   2 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Onikeku, Oluwatoni        12 Fitchburg              6-04.00  
  2 Brown, Gilberto           12 Lowell                J6-04.00  
  3 Grube, Zachary            12 Peabody               J6-04.00  
  4 Brilliant, Cameron        12 Algonquin Reg.         6-00.00  
  5 Robinson, Deklan          12 St John's Prep         5-10.00  
  5 Cruz, Adrian              12 New Bedford            5-10.00  
  7 Robinson, Noah            12 Doherty               J5-10.00  
  8 Fofana, Nick              10 Newton North           5-08.00  
  9 Raven, Will               11 St John's Prep        J5-08.00  
 10 Nelson-Maney, Nathan      12 Shrewsbury            J5-08.00  
 11 Lawlor, Ryan              12 Ipswich               J5-08.00  
 11 Padgett, Reggie           12 Algonquin Reg.        J5-08.00  
 13 Ingham, Nick              12 Peabody                5-06.00  
 13 McDonald, Jack            11 Algonquin Reg.         5-06.00  
 13 Yang, Hanson              11 Newton North           5-06.00  
 16 Hellyar, Alex             11 Tantasqua Reg.        J5-06.00  
 17 Fee, Tom                  11 Wachusett Reg.         5-04.00  
 17 Tilly, Pat                12 Shepherd Hill          5-04.00  
 19 Grotton, Jacob            11 Shepherd Hill         J5-04.00  
 20 Lacroix, Eric             12 Methuen               J5-04.00  
 21 Phifer, Ryan              12 Tantasqua Reg.        J5-04.00  
 22 Fisher, Eddie             12 Malden                J5-04.00  
 23 Entwistle, Jordan         12 Algonquin Reg.         5-02.00  
 24 Triglione, Spencer        10 St John's Prep        J5-02.00  
 25 Luce, Shawn               12 Milford               J5-02.00  
 25 Yiadom, Isaac             10 Doherty               J5-02.00  
 27 Maniscalco, Vinny         12 Chelmsford            J5-02.00  
 28 Poli, Joe                 11 Tewksbury              5-00.00  
 28 Rosado, Ricky             11 Lowell                 5-00.00  
 28 Holder, Mike              10 Lowell                 5-00.00  
 28 Fay, Robert               11 Ipswich                5-00.00  
 28 Jean-Charles, Alexander   10 Ipswich                5-00.00  
 28 Matovu, Edward            10 Tewksbury              5-00.00  
 34 Rosado, Dominic           10 Tewksbury             J5-00.00  
 34 Harmon, Leo               12 Shepherd Hill         J5-00.00  
 -- DeCataldo, Charlie        12 Tantasqua Reg.              NH  
 -- Lacroix, Evan             10 Methuen                     NH  
 -- Dignazio, Brian           10 Milford                     NH  
 -- Webster, Abdula           11 Doherty                     NH  
 -- Kestenberg, Ethan         09 Newton South                NH  
 -- MacGillivray, Kyle        12 Tantasqua Reg.              NH  
 -- Szanton, Benjamin         10 Newton South                NH  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Amy              11 Wachusett Reg.         5-04.00  
  2 Savoie, Michelle          12 Milford               J5-04.00  
  3 Grigoli, Lucia            12 Newton North           5-00.00  
  4 Steurer, Jen              11 Westborough            4-10.00  
  5 Steeves, Meghan           11 Notre Dame Ac. H       4-08.00  
  5 Sheehan, Juliana          12 Milford                4-08.00  
  5 Touhey, Julia             11 Milford                4-08.00  
  8 Browne, Nicole            11 Walpole               J4-08.00  
  8 Daniel, Carly             12 Wellesley             J4-08.00  
 10 Pearson, Chloe            10 Andover               J4-08.00  
 10 Barros, Jessica           11 New Bedford           J4-08.00  
 10 Mathieu, Aisha            09 Fitchburg             J4-08.00  
 13 Leahy, Olyvia             12 New Bedford           J4-08.00  
 13 Dillon, Kelly             11 Shrewsbury            J4-08.00  
 15 Mauro, Emily              11 Algonquin Reg.        J4-08.00  
 16 McNamara, Meghan          12 Chelmsford             4-06.00  
 17 Quigley, Kelly            10 Tewksbury             J4-06.00  
 17 White, Jaymie             11 Westfield             J4-06.00  
 17 MacDonald, Racquel        12 Revere                J4-06.00  
 17 Tobin, Melissa            12 Milford               J4-06.00  
 21 Kennedy, Taylor           10 Notre Dame Ac. H      J4-06.00  
 22 Cofsky, Seana             11 Walpole                4-04.00  
 22 Gustavson, Emily          11 Tantasqua Reg.         4-04.00  
 22 Hillner, Christina        11 Dracut                 4-04.00  
 25 Silva, Megan              11 Dracut                J4-04.00  
 25 Burke, Melanie            11 Milford               J4-04.00  
 27 Kinch, Brittany           11 Walpole               J4-04.00  
 27 Broholm, Tessa            11 Wellesley             J4-04.00  
 27 Amedee, Jess              10 Tewksbury             J4-04.00  
 -- Bourgault, Annie          12 Fitchburg                   NH  
 -- Bowser, Brigid            12 Westborough                 NH  
 -- Gelotte, Leigh            09 Wellesley                   NH  
 -- Farland, Taylor           10 Tantasqua Reg.              NH  
 -- Callahan, Ashley          10 Tewksbury                   NH  
 -- Hopkins, Hannah           10 Shrewsbury                  NH  
 -- Gallagher, Sarah          09 Ipswich                     NH  
 -- Ly, Julia                 10 Malden                      NH  
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayanja, Swardick         12 Newton North          52-07.75  
  2 Hoey, Colin               11 Lowell                49-05.50  
  3 Guang, Young              12 Newton North          47-10.75  
  4 Whitham 11, Leslie        11 Newton North          47-02.00  
  5 Roy, David                11 St John's Prep        46-03.50  
  6 Fiorello, John            11 Tewksbury             45-05.25  
  7 Morales, Omar             11 Revere                44-09.00  
  8 Breen, Joseph             11 Algonquin Reg.        44-07.75  
  9 Johnson, Morgan           12 St John's Prep        43-03.25  
 10 Staub, Nick               12 Dracut                42-08.75  
 11 Adams, Jeremy             12 Algonquin Reg.        42-08.50  
 12 Yilmaz, Talha             12 Wachusett Reg.        41-03.25  
 13 Otchere, Mario            12 Wachusett Reg.        41-01.75  
 14 Baldwin, Evan             12 New Bedford           40-07.00  
 15 DeFrancesco, Stephen      10 Tewksbury             39-10.50  
 16 O'Donovan, Alex           12 Malden Catholic       39-00.25  
 17 Scangas, Chris            11 St John's Prep        38-10.50  
 18 Licata, Vito              12 Revere                38-09.00  
 19 Clouthier, Tyler          11 Shrewsbury            38-08.50  
 20 Hall, Terrance            12 Doherty               38-06.00  
 21 Ash, Tai                  11 Wachusett Reg.        37-08.50  
 22 Robinson, Noah            12 Doherty               37-07.25  
 23 Dombrowski, Evan          10 St John's Prep        37-07.00  
 24 Provenzano, Anothony      11 St John's Prep        37-04.25  
 25 Farlow, Stephen           12 Needham               37-03.75  
 26 Kelly, Michael            12 Chelmsford            36-11.50  
 26 Callahan, Brian           11 Reading               36-11.50  
 28 Connolly, Ned             11 Needham               36-04.75  
 29 Shea, Connor              11 Shrewsbury            36-04.00  
 30 Isufaj, Denis             11 Doherty               36-00.50  
 31 Berzins, Mark             12 Ipswich               35-11.50  
 32 Frechette, John           11 Wachusett Reg.        35-08.00  
 33 Cook, Christopher         12 Marlborough           35-03.25  
 34 Perry, Anthony            10 St John's Prep        35-02.75  
 35 Wheeler, Joe              12 Shepherd Hill         35-01.25  
 36 McEvilly, Max             11 Wachusett Reg.        35-00.75  
 37 Gormley, Guy              11 No. Middlesex         34-08.50  
 38 Babine, Mike              12 Algonquin Reg.        34-05.50  
 39 Stewart, Ian              11 Needham               33-07.25  
 39 McCormack, Christopher    11 Ipswich               33-07.25  
 41 Pernokas, Alex            12 Wellesley             33-02.00  
 42 Nay, Robert               11 Doherty               32-06.50  
 43 Plunkett, Daniel          12 Everett               32-05.25  
 43 Melloni, John             10 Tewksbury             32-05.25  
 45 Hale, Sam                 12 Milford               32-04.25  
 46 Lowe, Bennie              10 No. Middlesex         32-03.50  
 47 La, Sam                   12 Malden                31-08.50  
 48 Green, Joe                12 Tantasqua Reg.        31-07.00  
 49 Alberto, Chris            12 Milford               31-06.00  
 50 Besaw, Zach               12 Shrewsbury            31-05.50  
 51 Daiepour, Moe             11 Algonquin Reg.        31-02.00  
 52 Galleguillos, Daniel      11 Tewksbury             31-01.00  
 53 Schmallenberger, Matt     11 Milford               31-00.75  
 54 Deleon, Marco             12 Doherty               31-00.00  
 55 Surapine, Josh            11 Milford               30-09.25  
 56 Cimmino, Matt             12 Tewksbury             29-10.25  
 57 Aronson, James            11 Tewksbury             29-06.75  
 58 Schwartz, Ryan            12 Dracut                29-06.25  
 59 Pandolph, Kyle            11 Tewksbury             29-05.00  
 60 Conley, Cameron           10 Dracut                28-10.75  
 61 Ward, Ethan               11 No. Middlesex         28-01.50  
 62 Brekalis, Peter           10 Tewksbury             27-05.75  
 63 Freeman, Trevor           11 Everett               27-00.50  
 64 Hery, Blake               10 Tewksbury             26-10.00  
 65 Duffy, Edward             10 Tewksbury             26-09.00  
 66 Stewart, Justin           11 Tewksbury             24-02.50  
 67 Burns, Michael            10 Tewksbury             24-01.25  
 68 Cunnigham, Ryan           09 Tewksbury             20-10.50  
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palma, Naloti             12 Westborough           34-06.00  
  2 Fearing, Alexa            12 Marlborough           33-02.50  
  3 Campbell, Siana           11 Milford               31-06.75  
  4 Levesque, Janelle         12 Chelmsford            31-05.75  
  5 Fearing, Taylor           12 Marlborough           30-10.50  
  6 Carson, Sam               10 Lowell                30-06.50  
  7 MacRae, Ryan              11 Andover               30-04.00  
  8 Shea, Kelsey              11 Shrewsbury            29-00.50  
  9 Catalucci, Gena           12 Wachusett Reg.        28-08.00  
 10 Gonzalez, Angel           12 Revere                28-07.00  
 11 Kelley, Erynne            12 Milford               28-06.25  
 12 Kobelski, Cassandra       11 Andover               28-05.00  
 13 Almeda, Elizabeth         12 Walpole               28-02.25  
 14 Polonowicz, Emily         12 Algonquin Reg.        28-01.50  
 15 Salvucci, Michela         12 Newton North          27-10.50  
 16 Alvarez, Aitnis           11 Fitchburg             27-10.00  
 17 Wheaton, Emily            10 Notre Dame Ac. H      27-06.75  
 18 Matovu, Matilda           12 Tewksbury             27-06.50  
 19 McCambridge, Katie        11 Shepherd Hill         27-05.50  
 20 Tevnan, Elizabeth         10 Notre Dame Ac. H      27-02.50  
 21 Zadravec, Devinne         12 Shrewsbury            27-02.25  
 22 Miller, Taylor            12 Shrewsbury            27-00.00  
 23 Solis, Abby               12 Algonquin Reg.        26-08.50  
 23 Silva, Brittany           12 Dracut                26-08.50  
 25 Brito, Denise             11 Lowell                26-06.25  
 26 Long, Courtney            11 Ipswich               26-05.50  
 27 Jernagan, Kassie          12 Ipswich               26-04.75  
 28 Lam, Elizabeth            12 Revere                26-03.00  
 29 Seng, Sreyluch            11 Lowell                26-01.00  
 30 McLaughlin, Bridget       11 Newton North          26-00.00  
 31 Halper, Marissa           12 Doherty               25-10.50  
 31 Ellmore, Katie            12 Milford               25-10.50  
 33 Galli, Noelle             11 Revere                25-09.50  
 34 Guild, Shaleah            09 Needham               24-10.50  
 35 Thompson, Ariel           10 Algonquin Reg.        24-05.75  
 36 Sutherland, Hayley        10 Tewksbury             24-02.00  
 37 Doyle, Natalie            12 Walpole               24-01.75  
 38 Leung, Stormy             12 Notre Dame Ac. H      23-04.75  
 39 Cassidy, Zoe              11 Newton North          23-03.00  
 40 Whitham, Tori             09 Newton North          23-00.75  
 41 Pattershal, Jillian       10 Lowell                22-09.50  
 42 Henry, Taylor             12 Algonquin Reg.        22-06.25  
 43 Escallon, Luisa           10 Wellesley             22-04.75  
 44 Irwin, Maddie             09 Newton North          22-02.75  
 45 Bond, Oona                09 Algonquin Reg.        22-01.25  
 46 Ames, Margaret            12 Newton North          21-11.25  
 47 McQuade, Trisha           11 Everett               21-06.00  
 48 Gabriel, Siobhan          10 Notre Dame Ac. H      21-05.50  
 49 Jones, Kiana              09 Malden                21-05.25  
 50 Laughrea, Cassie          12 Newton North          21-03.50  
 51 Nugent, Alyssa            12 Newton North          20-09.25  
 52 Dauphin, Patricia         09 Doherty               20-02.25  
 53 Strickland, Clare         09 Algonquin Reg.        19-08.50  
 54 Madkour, Zoulika          12 Everett               19-06.75  
 55 Wells, Kyleigh            10 Wellesley             19-03.75  
 56 Doll, Alexandra           09 Notre Dame Ac. H      18-10.75  
 57 Joseph, Meredith          12 Algonquin Reg.        18-10.00  
 58 Cote, Alex                11 Lowell                18-02.50  
 59 Chadwell, Jess            10 Tewksbury             18-02.00  
 60 Fabiano, Allyx            10 Notre Dame Ac. H      18-01.75  
 61 Hart, Alexandra           12 Algonquin Reg.        17-06.25  
 62 Santigo, Rochelle         10 Doherty               17-01.25  
 63 Ross, Ariana              11 Everett               17-00.75  
 64 Mulcahy, Molly            09 Doherty               16-10.50  
 65 Marcellus, Mahatma        11 Everett               16-09.75  
 66 Gladstone, Sharyn         09 Everett               16-08.50  
 67 Murillo, Jazmin           09 Marlborough           15-08.75  
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Gilberto           12 Lowell                20-07.25  
  2 Callander, Justin         12 New Bedford           20-01.50  
  3 Caquias, Jose             10 Marlborough           19-11.00  
  4 Son, Chang-Bae            11 Wachusett Reg.        19-09.75  
  5 Gentile, Nick             12 Andover               19-09.00  
  6 Hamilton, Zachary         11 Algonquin Reg.        19-08.50  
  7 McCarthy, Connor          11 Walpole               19-06.50  
  8 Ritchie, Joseph           11 Revere                19-05.00  
  9 Robinson, Deklan          12 St John's Prep        19-04.75  
 10 Duffy, Shane              11 Algonquin Reg.        19-03.00  
 11 Losanno, Bobby            12 Peabody               19-02.00  
 12 Bressler, Matt            11 Newton North          19-00.50  
 13 Norris, Peter             11 Malden Catholic       19-00.00  
 14 Maney, Ryan               11 Reading               18-11.50  
 14 Seamons, Shawn            12 Newton North          18-11.50  
 16 Federico, Robert          11 Reading               18-09.00  
 17 Villani, Steven           11 Peabody               18-08.50  
 18 McCarthy, Connor          12 Reading               18-08.25  
 19 Lawlor, Ryan              12 Ipswich               18-07.50  
 20 Ortiz, Jon                12 Marlborough           18-06.50  
 21 McDonald, Jack            11 Algonquin Reg.        18-05.00  
 22 Butler, Justin            11 Peabody               18-01.25  
 23 Murtagh, Conor            12 Walpole               18-00.00  
 24 Zarl, Mark                11 Andover               17-07.50  
 25 Smith, Nate               12 No. Middlesex         17-07.25  
 26 Fitzgerald, Sedrick       11 New Bedford           17-04.00  
 27 Brewster, Austin          12 Peabody               17-03.00  
 28 Bavly, Ben                09 Newton South          17-02.75  
 29 Dumas, Joey               12 St John's Prep        17-02.50  
 30 Cennami, Chris            11 Peabody               17-02.00  
 31 Lindh, Kemble             11 Walpole               17-00.50  
 32 Reardon, Mike             12 Peabody               16-11.50  
 33 Maniscalco, Joe           11 Chelmsford            16-10.00  
 34 Carson, Chris             10 Braintree             16-09.50  
 35 Lee, Yougi                11 Newton South          16-08.50  
 36 Kabuthia, Collins         10 Methuen               16-07.00  
 37 Jamir, Salong             09 Newton South          16-05.25  
 38 Pernokas, Alex            12 Wellesley             16-05.00  
 39 Gross, Zachary            11 Peabody               15-10.00  
 40 Mendez, Jonathan          12 Everett               15-06.25  
 41 Yoon, Jungwoon            11 Walpole               15-06.00  
 42 Johnson, Greg             11 Chelmsford            15-03.25  
 43 Kelly, Andrew             10 Malden Catholic       15-01.25  
 44 Fdal, Soufiane            12 Everett               14-11.00  
 45 Donovan, Matt             09 Newton South          14-02.00  
 46 McGlatherly, Mike         12 Reading               13-08.75  
 47 DaSilva, Gustavo          11 Everett               13-04.50  
 48 Hansen, Jason             10 Everett               13-01.50  
 -- Freedman, Jacob           12 Peabody                   FOUL  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             11 Newton North          18-07.00  
  2 Savoie, Michelle          12 Milford               16-10.00  
  3 Wong, Kayla               12 Newton North          16-05.00  
  4 Prior, Kayla              12 Newton North          16-01.75  
  5 Isidor, Melissa           11 New Bedford           16-01.25  
  6 Fanciullo, Andrea         12 No. Middlesex         16-00.50  
  7 Daniel, Carly             12 Wellesley             16-00.25  
  8 Small-Brown, Savonna      10 Walpole               15-11.50  
  9 Owen, Bridget             10 Algonquin Reg.        15-04.75  
 10 Sheehan, Juliana          12 Milford               14-10.00  
 11 Grose, Olivia             12 Milford               14-09.75  
 12 Owen, Shauna              11 Notre Dame Ac. H      14-09.00  
 13 Larkin, Maeve             11 Newton North          14-08.75  
 14 Bretta, Kim               11 Westborough           14-07.50  
 15 Henry, Marypat            12 Notre Dame Ac. H      14-05.50  
 16 Pellegrini, Liz           12 Doherty               14-04.00  
 17 Suneby, Emma              10 Wellesley             14-01.50  
 18 Moy, Alex                 10 Algonquin Reg.        14-01.00  
 19 Broholm, Tessa            11 Wellesley             14-00.00  
 19 Seymour, Chrissy          10 Westfield             14-00.00  
 21 Ramirez, Shannon          10 Dracut                13-11.50  
 22 Conley, Jacqui            11 Walpole               13-11.00  
 23 Nguyen, Kelly             12 Malden                13-08.25  
 24 Chapman, Hannah           09 Andover               13-07.00  
 25 Roberts, Erica            12 Marlborough           13-06.50  
 26 Condry, Colleen           10 Marlborough           13-05.25  
 27 Grace, Cassidy            10 Marlborough           13-05.00  
 28 Robertson, Gill           10 Westborough           13-04.50  
 29 Grey, Victoria            11 Doherty               13-04.00  
 29 Smith, Rachael            12 Tantasqua Reg.        13-04.00  
 31 Jackson, Sarah            10 Algonquin Reg.        13-03.00  
 32 Ryan, Emily               10 Wellesley             13-02.50  
 33 Thompson, Chelsey         10 Algonquin Reg.        13-00.25  
 34 McBride, Tyanna           12 Doherty               12-11.25  
 35 Dahlstrom, Emily          10 Algonquin Reg.        12-08.50  
 36 Sharry, Jacqueline        10 Doherty               12-05.00  
 37 Doherty, Meghan           12 Andover               12-04.25  
 38 Walsh, Emily              11 Wellesley             12-02.25  
 39 Troxell, Julia            10 Wellesley             12-02.00  
 40 Camillo, Alexander        12 Andover               12-01.75  
 41 Viellette, Jenna          10 Algonquin Reg.        12-00.00  
 41 Soraci, Abby              12 Tantasqua Reg.        12-00.00  
 43 Daley, Brittany           12 Malden                11-11.00  
 44 Eak, Annalise             10 Westfield             11-05.75  
 45 Thorne, Kristina          10 Malden                10-11.00  
 -- Gladstone, Sharyn         09 Everett                   FOUL  
 -- Brooks, Katie             11 Dracut                    FOUL  
 -- McCann, Abbie             10 Algonquin Reg.            FOUL