Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Dec16_OldCol_set1.shtml

Old Colony League Meet Series

Boston, MA, December 16, 2011

OCL Dual Meet Series - Meet #2

For a story about this race, see OCL Meet #2 - Dual Scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/16/2011 07:13 PM
                     OCL Dual Meet Series -#2 - 12/16/2011                     
                                   2011-2012                                   
                              Reggie Lewis Center                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   351 Trappier, Anisha    SR Taunton                   7.81   3 
  2    40 Barnett, Sarah      JR B-R                       7.81   1 
  3   352 Trappier, Shannel   SR Taunton                   7.85   3 
  4   239 Isidor, Melissa     JR New Bedford               7.88   1 
  5    43 Berube, Jess        SO B-R                       8.04   1 
  6   214 Bucknell, Samantha  JR New Bedford               8.21   1 
  7   160 Butler, Shena-Kaye  JR Durfee                    8.23   2 
  8    63 Esposito, Mikaela   SR B-R                       8.34   1 
  9   180 Melo, Jenna         JR Durfee                    8.36   2 
 10   149 Stott, Morgan       JR Dartmouth                 8.38   3 
 11    26 Remie, Amanda       SO Barnstable                8.43   2 
 12    14 Gorrill, Elizabeth  SO Barnstable                8.49   2 
 13   271 Souza, Taylor       SO New Bedford               8.51   1 
 14   134 Georgadarellis, Gi  SR Dartmouth                 8.55   3 
 15   253 Nascimento, Damani  SO New Bedford               8.56   4 
 16   151 Tsonis, Korinna     JR Dartmouth                 8.58   3 
 17    77 Kenney, Meaghan     SO B-R                       8.59   1 
 18   348 Swenson, Calley     SO Taunton                   8.62   4 
 19   294 Canales, Vasana     SO Taunton                   8.67   3 
 20    64 Ferrini, Angela     FR B-R                       8.72   8 
 21   115 Bettencourt, Aliso  SR Dartmouth                 8.74   3 
 22    90 Pantano, Nicole     SO B-R                       8.77   4 
 23   245 Lipscomb, Toni      JR New Bedford               8.79   5 
 24   105 Valanzola, Lexi     FR B-R                       8.80   7 
 25    73 Hogan, Brittany     FR B-R                       8.80   5 
 26    65 Foley, Amelia       JR B-R                       8.80   4 
 27   303 Floeck, Tori        JR Taunton                   8.83   3 
 28    17 Horn, Mary          JR Barnstable                8.85   2 
 29   188 Rego, Kristine      FR Durfee                    8.89   2 
 30    45 Breslin, Shaelyn    FR B-R                       8.92   5 
 31    81 Masterson, Caitlyn  JR B-R                       8.93   4 
 32   315 Joyce, Bryanna       8 Taunton                   9.01   8 
 33   110 Arruda, Tess        JR Dartmouth                 9.05   5 
 34   156 Berg, Alyssa        JR Durfee                    9.05   2 
 35   148 Silvia, Hilary      JR Dartmouth                 9.06   4 
 36    62 Duffy, Rachael      FR B-R                       9.09   6 
 37    75 Kelley, Carolan     FR B-R                       9.15   5 
 38   336 O'Neil, Danielle    FR Taunton                   9.15   5 
 39   123 Cotta, Tyler        SO Dartmouth                 9.16   6 
 40   286 Beckwith, Kierstin   8 Taunton                   9.16   9 
 41   342 Rosado, Leishnaly    8 Taunton                   9.21   9 
 42    95 Ribeiro, Destinee   SO B-R                       9.23   4 
 43    79 Magee, Elizabeth    FR B-R                       9.27   7 
 44   297 Davis, Leah         SO Taunton                   9.29   7 
 45    24 Peacock, Jennifer    8 Barnstable                9.36   6 
 46   205 Boudreau, Marissa   SR New Bedford               9.39   6 
 47   350 Tran, Lillian       SO Taunton                   9.39   6 
 48   104 Tierney, Danielle   FR B-R                       9.44   7 
 49   298 Devlin, Paige       SO Taunton                   9.46   6 
 50    80 Markham, Emilee     FR B-R                       9.53   6 
 51   275 Tirado, Sade        SO New Bedford               9.56   7 
 52    36 Whitmore, Molly      8 Barnstable                9.56   4 
 53    33 Surprenant, Mia      8 Barnstable                9.63   5 
 54   242 LeRoux, Haley       SO New Bedford               9.65   9 
 55    70 Giovannone, Carina  FR B-R                       9.68   5 
 56    67 Fula, Kelly Ann     FR B-R                       9.69  10 
 57    27 Rockwell, Charlott  FR Barnstable                9.72   2 
 58    72 Heller, Jenny       FR B-R                       9.86  10 
 59   265 Rivera, Reina       SO New Bedford               9.92   7 
 60   229 Duran, Stephanie    JR New Bedford              10.01   8 
 61   236 Hills, Kaitlyn      JR New Bedford              10.02   6 
 62   292 Burgo, Jaylie        8 Taunton                  10.04  10 
 63   116 Boukier, Sabrina    SO Dartmouth                10.10   8 
 64    69 George, Grace       FR B-R                      10.18   7 
 65   201 Anariba-Santiago,   SO New Bedford              10.42   8 
 66   254 Nieves, Nayshaliz   SO New Bedford              10.71  10 
 67   143 Mello, Karli        JR Dartmouth                10.90   9 
 68     9 Craig, Sarah         8 Barnstable               11.01   7 
 69    12 DeOlivera, Marcia    8 Barnstable               11.28   8 
 70   112 Barros, Savannah    JR Dartmouth                11.48  10 
 71   230 Fortes, Shayla      SO New Bedford              11.51   9 
 --   252 Mordis, Brigite     JR New Bedford                 DQ   1  Jewelry
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   120 Cook, Arleigha      SR Dartmouth                43.40   3 
  2    16 Henson, Amanda      SO Barnstable               43.70   2 
  3   257 Offley, Kenzie      SR New Bedford              44.30   1 
  4    30 Schachter, Haley    SR Barnstable               44.60   2 
  4    91 Phieffer, Katie     JR B-R                      44.60   1 
  6    66 Frye, Sarah         SR B-R                      45.20   1 
  7   220 Costa, Sydney       JR New Bedford              45.30   1 
  8    89 Page, Molly         FR B-R                      45.40   1 
  9   329 Morrissey, Katelin  JR Taunton                  45.60   3 
  9   207 Branco, Raquel      SR New Bedford              45.60   1 
 11   192 Skillin, Sarah      JR Durfee                   45.70   2 
 12   144 Mota, Marissa       SO Dartmouth                46.10   3 
 13   136 Harwood, Ashley     JR Dartmouth                47.10   3 
 14   283 Arikian, Tess       SR Taunton                  49.70   3 
 15   311 Heroux, Katie       SO Taunton                  52.90   3 
 16   175 Jang, Jaeda         FR Durfee                   53.30   2 
 17   174 Hough, Jennifer     SR Durfee                   58.10   2 
 --   164 Correia, Meagan     FR Durfee                      DQ   2 
 --   145 Pimental, Tara      SO Dartmouth               X48.90   5 
 --   282 Areias, Sabrina      8 Taunton                 X52.90   5 
 --   163 Cipollini, Carolin  SO Durfee                  X54.40   4 
 --   122 Cormier, Makayla    SO Dartmouth               X54.70   4 
 --   142 Marszalek, Elizabe  SO Dartmouth               X55.40   4 
 --   111 Banville, Morgan    FR Dartmouth               X57.60   5 
 --   119 Choubah, Rachel     SO Dartmouth               X58.13   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   328 Mendes, Dominique   SO Taunton                1:45.70  
  2   353 Vincent, Alana       8 Taunton                1:46.30  
  3   140 Marion, Riley       SR Dartmouth              1:46.70  
  4   129 Dwyer, Julia        SR Dartmouth              1:48.50  
  5    48 Bunszell, Rose      SO B-R                    1:51.80  
  6   204 Bellefeuille, Meli  JR New Bedford            1:56.10  
  7    47 Bunszell, Eva       SR B-R                    1:58.00  
  8   224 Dasher, Raybryana   SO New Bedford            2:00.00  
  9   299 Dias, Miranda       FR Taunton                2:00.80  
 10     1 Ashe, Tori          SR Barnstable             2:01.60  
 11   127 Dowd, Kayla         SR Dartmouth              2:02.30  
 12   190 Rockett, Megan      SO Durfee                 2:06.50  
 13   172 Garant, Alexa       JR Durfee                 2:06.80  
 14   179 Medeiros, Sarah     JR Durfee                 2:07.00  
 15   124 Cummings, Sarah     SR Dartmouth              2:08.30  
 16   276 Vieira, Laura       FR New Bedford            2:09.60  
 17   217 Chan, Lisa          FR New Bedford            2:10.90  
 18   262 Prata, Joelle-Sara  JR New Bedford            2:11.40  
 19    44 Bradford, Colleen   JR B-R                    2:12.70  
 20   206 Branco, Monica      SO New Bedford            2:17.00  
 21   152 Valm, Anneli        FR Dartmouth              2:25.70  
 22   117 Brum, Katherine     FR Dartmouth              2:50.50  
 --   139 Kim, Minji          FR Dartmouth                   DQ   Broke in early
 --   137 Heinzelmann, Anna   JR Dartmouth                   DQ   Broke in early
 --   130 Forgue, Glenna      FR Dartmouth                   DQ   Broke in early
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   161 Cabral, Courtney    FR Durfee                 3:28.80  
  2   244 Lima, Kaitlyn       JR New Bedford            3:30.50  
  3    94 Rettig, Carly       JR B-R                    3:32.30  
  4   322 Maki, Jessica       FR Taunton                3:36.00  
  5   118 Carney, Morgan      SO Dartmouth              3:39.10  
  6   347 Sneyd, Lindsey       8 Taunton                3:39.40  
  7   101 Sullivan, Emma      FR B-R                    3:43.30  
  8   114 Bermudez, Sophie    SR Dartmouth              3:45.30  
  9     8 Corliss, Rebecca    JR Barnstable             3:46.60  
 10   194 Stasz, Allison      SO Durfee                 3:47.10  
 11   200 Amaral, Brianna     SO New Bedford            3:47.40  
 12    93 Porter, Kayla       FR B-R                    3:47.80  
 13   326 McLaughlin, Leah    FR Taunton                3:50.30  
 14   141 Mark, Maegan        SR Dartmouth              3:54.50  
 15   125 Dang, DeAnna        SO Dartmouth              4:01.60  
 16   308 Hamie, Lamia        JR Taunton                4:02.30  
 17   249 Medeiros, Meaghan   FR New Bedford            4:06.80  
 18   153 Vikre, Maria        SR Dartmouth              4:12.70  
 19   138 Huang, Michelle     JR Dartmouth              4:30.30  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   102 Sullivan, Jess      SR B-R                    5:43.70  
  2   121 Cook, Hannah        SO Dartmouth              5:58.10  
  3   213 Bucknell, Ellie     SO New Bedford            6:05.40  
  4    58 Desrochers, Molly   FR B-R                    6:06.70  
  5    92 Porter, Alicia      FR B-R                    6:11.40  
  6   296 DaPonte, Tyla       SO Taunton                6:15.70  
  7   291 Bornemann, Jackie   SO Taunton                6:17.10  
  8   191 Rodriguez, Camila   JR Durfee                 6:38.50  
  9   183 O'Brien, Abaigeal   SR Durfee                 6:42.00  
 10   240 Le, Kathleen        FR New Bedford            6:58.10  
 11   324 Mattson, Amanda     JR Taunton                6:59.80  
 12   310 Hebert, Rachel       8 Taunton                7:01.30  
 13   235 Hernandes, Angelis  JR New Bedford            7:07.20  
 14    20 Kornhiser, Cassand   8 Barnstable             7:15.20  
 15   162 Cabral, Laura       JR Durfee                 7:31.40  
 16     2 Belfiore, Emmalisa   8 Barnstable             7:33.10  
 17    22 Murphy, Halee        8 Barnstable             7:36.90  
 18   344 Ruiz, Christina     FR Taunton                7:38.90  
 19   288 Blackwell, Hope      8 Taunton                7:39.10  
 20     7 Collard, Lauren     FR Barnstable             8:02.50  
 21    34 Walsh, Nicole       FR Barnstable             8:04.00  
 22   155 Weinstein, Arialle  SO Dartmouth              8:26.30  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   154 Warner, Cali        SR Dartmouth             13:29.10  
  2    46 Bumpus, Emily       FR B-R                   13:57.70  
  3    97 Rota, Andrea        FR B-R                   14:01.40  
  4   307 Goulart, Cynthia    SO Taunton               14:28.40  
  5   100 Sturtevant, Samant  FR B-R                   15:10.10  
  6   278 Wooler, Avery       JR New Bedford           15:10.40  
  7   182 Motta, Angela       SR Durfee                15:23.80  
  8   234 Herbert, Alexis     SO New Bedford           15:50.90  
  9   317 Kirby, Meaghan      SR Taunton               16:09.30  
 10   168 Duval, Rebecca      JR Durfee                16:18.70  
 11   305 Gately, Kelly       FR Taunton               16:35.80  
 12   132 Friedman, Helen     SO Dartmouth             16:41.30  
 13   336 O'Neil, Danielle    FR Taunton               17:30.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   203 Barros, Jessica     JR New Bedford               9.71   1 
  2   241 Leahy, Olyvia       SR New Bedford               9.77   1 
  3    21 McDonough, Molly    JR Barnstable                9.93   2 
  4   128 Dreher, Mikayla     SR Dartmouth                10.27   3 
  5   354 Hodge, Lezan        SR Dartmouth                10.68   3 
  6   211 Britto-Barros, Kae  JR New Bedford              10.87   1 
  7   251 Monteiro, Gabriell  JR New Bedford              10.97   1 
  8   173 Griffin, Elisha     SR Durfee                   11.00   2 
  9   146 Roberts, Stephanie  SR Dartmouth                11.55   3 
 10    52 Cavallaro, Jessica  SO B-R                      11.82   1 
 11    82 McCuddy, Colleen    JR B-R                      12.06   1 
 12   340 Resendes, Yasmina   FR Taunton                  12.08   3 
 13    54 Correia, Angela     FR B-R                      12.08   1 
 14    84 Murray, Angela      JR B-R                      12.20   1 
 15   316 Joyce, Erica        SO Taunton                  12.60   3 
 16    59 Dias, Ali           SO B-R                      12.66   3 
 17     3 Bloom, Alicia       FR Barnstable               12.68   2 
 18     6 Caprio, Olivia      FR Barnstable               12.73   2 
 19   332 Myers, Paige        SO Taunton                  12.84   3 
 20   193 Smith, Jasmine      SO Durfee                   13.42   2 
 21   184 Oliveira, Victoria  JR Durfee                   13.82   2 
 --   287 Bertrand, Ashley    JR Taunton                     NT   3 
 --   331 Mullen, Jenna       SO Taunton                 X11.91   4 
 --   349 Texieira, Brianna   JR Taunton                 X12.49   4 
 --   334 North, Melanie      SO Taunton                 X12.53   4 
 --   319 Kumar, Julia         8 Taunton                 X12.53   4 
 --   339 Reid, Margaret      SO Taunton                 X13.37   4 
 --   300 Dwyer, Mariah        8 Taunton                 X14.22   4 
 --    85 Nickerson, Nicole   FR B-R                     X15.25   4 
 --   313 Holt, Caitlin        8 Taunton                 X21.45   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   1:54.10   2 
  2 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                1:55.50   1 
  3 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:55.70   2 
  4 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               2:01.10   1 
  5 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 2:04.50   2 
  6 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         2:04.90   1 
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                       DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  4:27.90   1 
  2 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   4:33.30   2 
  3 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               4:35.30   1 
  4 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 4:35.90   2 
  5 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         4:43.20   2 
  6 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 4:54.80   2 
  7 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  5:28.80   1 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   241 Leahy, Olyvia       SR New Bedford            4-09.00      1.44m 
  2   131 Fox, Courtney       SO Dartmouth              4-07.00      1.39m 
  3   203 Barros, Jessica     JR New Bedford           J4-07.00      1.39m 
  4    98 Smith, Liz          SR B-R                   J4-07.00      1.39m 
  5    56 Dawson, Sarah       FR B-R                   J4-07.00      1.39m 
  6    21 McDonough, Molly    JR Barnstable             4-03.00      1.29m 
  6   173 Griffin, Elisha     SR Durfee                 4-03.00      1.29m 
  8   328 Mendes, Dominique   SO Taunton               J4-03.00      1.29m 
  8    23 Murphy, Shaelagh    FR Barnstable            J4-03.00      1.29m 
 10   354 Hodge, Lezan        SR Dartmouth             J4-03.00      1.29m 
 11   146 Roberts, Stephanie  SR Dartmouth              4-01.00      1.24m 
 12   319 Kumar, Julia         8 Taunton               J4-01.00      1.24m 
 13   193 Smith, Jasmine      SO Durfee                J4-01.00      1.24m 
 14   331 Mullen, Jenna       SO Taunton                3-11.00      1.19m 
 --   322 Maki, Jessica       FR Taunton                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   239 Isidor, Melissa     JR New Bedford           16-02.00      4.92m 
  2   351 Trappier, Anisha    SR Taunton               14-11.25      4.55m 
  3   192 Skillin, Sarah      JR Durfee                14-10.75      4.54m 
  4   343 Ruberte, Jesmary    JR Taunton               14-07.50      4.45m 
  5    43 Berube, Jess        SO B-R                   14-07.00      4.44m 
  6   128 Dreher, Mikayla     SR Dartmouth             14-04.00      4.36m 
  7   160 Butler, Shena-Kaye  JR Durfee                13-11.75      4.26m 
  8   214 Bucknell, Samantha  JR New Bedford           13-11.50      4.25m 
  9    14 Gorrill, Elizabeth  SO Barnstable            13-11.00      4.24m 
 10   180 Melo, Jenna         JR Durfee                13-09.50      4.20m 
 11   352 Trappier, Shannel   SR Taunton               13-08.25      4.17m 
 12    48 Bunszell, Rose      SO B-R                   13-07.50      4.15m 
 13    16 Henson, Amanda      SO Barnstable            13-07.00      4.14m 
 14   329 Morrissey, Katelin  JR Taunton               13-05.50      4.10m 
 15    90 Pantano, Nicole     SO B-R                   13-02.50      4.02m 
 16   136 Harwood, Ashley     JR Dartmouth             13-01.00      3.98m 
 17   271 Souza, Taylor       SO New Bedford           13-00.00      3.96m 
 18     4 Taylor, Shaleka      8 Barnstable            12-11.00      3.93m 
 19    75 Kelley, Carolan     FR B-R                   12-07.25      3.84m 
 19   134 Georgadarellis, Gi  SR Dartmouth             12-07.25      3.84m 
 21   149 Stott, Morgan       JR Dartmouth             12-00.00      3.65m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   323 Malcolm, Melessa    SO Taunton               32-05.00      9.88m 
  2   232 Gomes, Naquida      SR New Bedford           29-05.25      8.97m 
  3    40 Barnett, Sarah      JR B-R                   29-04.50      8.95m 
  4   165 Daponte, Briana     JR Durfee                28-01.00      8.55m 
  5    53 Chaffee, Audrey     SR B-R                   28-00.75      8.55m 
  6   151 Tsonis, Korinna     JR Dartmouth             27-04.50      8.34m 
  7   212 Brown, Cyarra       JR New Bedford           27-01.50      8.26m 
  8   318 Kistner, Kelsey     SO Taunton               26-05.00      8.05m 
  9   293 Burgo, Monique      JR Taunton               24-00.50      7.32m 
 10   107 Wellman, Michaela   JR B-R                   24-00.00      7.31m 
 11   195 Tiburtino, Amanda   SR Durfee                23-11.00      7.28m 
 12   150 Trudeau, Morgan     SR Dartmouth             23-10.00      7.26m 
 13   312 Holt, Alecia        JR Taunton               23-08.00      7.21m 
 13   221 Cruz, Felicia       SO New Bedford           23-08.00      7.21m 
 15   264 Ribeiro, Kwanshae   JR New Bedford           22-11.00      6.98m 
 16   116 Boukier, Sabrina    SO Dartmouth             22-09.50      6.94m 
 17    74 Jordan, Stephanie   SO B-R                   22-02.50      6.76m 
 18   158 Borden, Grace       SR Durfee                21-08.00      6.60m 
 19   113 Batista, Ana        SR Dartmouth             19-09.00      6.01m 
 20    15 Henry, Aiesha       SO Barnstable            19-00.00      5.79m 
 21   196 Tiburtino, Samanth  FR Durfee                18-02.25      5.54m 
 --   205 Boudreau, Marissa   SR New Bedford          X29-04.00      8.94m 
 --   337 Phillips, Sam       SO Taunton              X25-11.00      7.89m 
 --   304 Freitas, Megan      FR Taunton              X23-03.50      7.09m 
 --    57 DeGrace, Alley      JR B-R                  X21-07.00      6.57m 
 --   333 Norberto, Marissa   SO Taunton              X21-01.00      6.42m 
 --   345 Sanft, Abigail      SO Taunton              X20-10.50      6.36m 
 --    99 Stearns, Nicolle    JR B-R                  X20-02.00      6.14m 
 --   279 Almeida, Elizandra  JR Taunton              X20-01.50      6.13m 
 --   236 Hills, Kaitlyn      JR New Bedford          X19-11.00      6.07m 
 --    87 Olsen, Annalise     JR B-R                  X17-06.00      5.33m 
 --    86 O'Gara, Shannon     JR B-R                  X17-05.00      5.30m 
 --   320 Lawrence, Jessica   JR Taunton              X17-03.00      5.25m 
 --   289 Bochman, Allison    SO Taunton              X16-07.00      5.05m 
 --   321 Leonetti, Abby      SO Taunton              X16-02.50      4.94m 
 --    89 Page, Molly         FR B-R                  X14-08.00      4.47m 
 --   281 Amaral, Tara        SO Taunton              X14-06.00      4.41m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   758 O'Connor, Neil      JR Taunton                   6.84   3 
  2   606 Gustave, Fritz      12 Durfee                    6.85   2 
  3   635 Callender, Justin   SR New Bedford               6.98   1 
  4   401 Avigne-Kennedy, Ry  SR Barnstable                7.00   2 
  5   596 Rondon, Chris       12 Durfee                    7.01   2 
  6   555 Loranger, Mitch     JR Dartmouth                 7.05   3 
  7   591 Vial, Devin         SR Dartmouth                 7.09   3 
  8   689 Trenche, Luis       SO New Bedford               7.17   1 
  9   793 Ivaldi, Ben         SO B-R                       7.18   1 
 10   413 Lounsbury, Matt     JR Barnstable                7.21   2 
 11   601 Cohen, Nicholas     09 Durfee                    7.23   2 
 12   723 Foti, Michael       FR Taunton                   7.25   3 
 13   700 Gibson, Terrence    FR Taunton                   7.28   3 
 14   548 Kiley, Jed          SR Dartmouth                 7.36   3 
 15   600 Chow, Man Kit       12 Durfee                    7.39   2 
 16   701 Charest, Luke       SR Taunton                   7.39   3 
 17   645 Fitzgerald, Sedric  JR New Bedford               7.54   1 
 18   423 Bonitto, Trevor     JR B-R                       7.54   1 
 19   478 Munro, Mike         SO B-R                       7.60   1 
 20   527 Cabral, Steve       SO Dartmouth                 7.61   3 
 21   451 Gallagher, Brendan  FR B-R                       7.67   1 
 22   415 Sheran, Jack        JR Barnstable                7.88   2 
 23   682 Rosario, Carlos     SR New Bedford               7.88   1 
 24   414 Murphy, Michael     SO Barnstable                9.25   2 
 --   771 Roumbakis, Joey     JR Taunton                  X7.27   7 
 --   749 Medeira, Kyle       SO Taunton                  X7.57   4 
 --   587 Thomas, David       SO Dartmouth                X7.67   8 
 --   752 Mitchell, Gianni     8 Taunton                  X7.70   4 
 --   629 Banks, Justin       JR New Bedford              X7.74   8 
 --   757 O'Brien, Matt       SO Taunton                  X7.83   6 
 --   735 Inacio, Corey       SO Taunton                  X7.85   5 
 --   542 Hawkins, Drew       JR Dartmouth                X7.88   4 
 --   688 Torres, Wilberto    SO New Bedford              X7.95   6 
 --   703 Cherenfant, Brian    8 Taunton                  X7.96   7 
 --   554 Lima, Mitchell      SR Dartmouth                X7.99   4 
 --   609 Martel, Jonathan    09 Durfee                   X8.01   8 
 --   755 Nelson, Ethan       FR Taunton                  X8.05   5 
 --   642 do Nascimento, Jos  JR New Bedford              X8.06   4 
 --   679 Rebello, Peter      SO New Bedford              X8.08   8 
 --   666 Maldonado, Joshua   SO New Bedford              X8.14   6 
 --   520 Bettincourt, Brian  FR Dartmouth                X8.18   6 
 --   712 DaSilva, Devin       8 Taunton                  X8.18   8 
 --   739 King, Coleman       FR Taunton                  X8.20   8 
 --   458 Kennedy, Conor      SO B-R                      X8.22   6 
 --   647 Gaylor, Darius      JR New Bedford              X8.25   5 
 --   481 Nedell, Adam        FR B-R                      X8.27   4 
 --   767 Riendieau, Alec     SO Taunton                  X8.31   6 
 --   417 Smith, Dalton        8 Barnstable               X8.32   4 
 --   779 Tavares, Raekwon    JR Taunton                  X8.44   7 
 --   742 Leonetti, Chris     SO Taunton                  X8.47   5 
 --   628 Baldwin, Evan       SR New Bedford              X8.70   5 
 --   788 Viera, Kyle         SO Taunton                  X8.79   5 
 --   698 Botelho, Austin      8 Taunton                  X8.82   8 
 --   766 Pryne, Nick          8 Taunton                  X8.84   4 
 --   536 Demello, Shawn      JR Dartmouth                X8.84   7 
 --   669 Medeiros, Brandon   JR New Bedford              X9.38   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   618 Silva, Nick         12 Durfee                   37.60   2 
  2   521 Biron, Ethan        SO Dartmouth                38.50   3 
  3   665 Lozada, Javier      SR New Bedford              38.60   1 
  4   594 Agosto, Alcer       10 Durfee                   38.70   2 
  5   489 Petty, Matt         JR B-R                      38.90   1 
  6   523 Bishop, David       SR Dartmouth                39.00   3 
  7   427 Carey, Tyler        SO B-R                      39.40   1 
  8   785 Travers, Carson     SR Taunton                  39.80   3 
  9   772 Ruiz, Nicholas      SO Taunton                  40.20   3 
 10   409 Henson, Ben         JR Barnstable               40.40   2 
 11   762 Peterson, Brett     SR Taunton                  40.60   3 
 12   584 Soares, Dalton      SO Dartmouth                40.90   3 
 13   668 Martins, Chris      SO New Bedford              41.10   1 
 14   448 Frisco, Kyle        JR B-R                      41.80   1 
 --   461 Ledoux, Scott       SO B-R                         DQ   1  Broke early
 --   531 Condon, Patrick     JR Dartmouth               X40.20   4 
 --   590 Valm, Alex          SO Dartmouth               X40.80   4 
 --   535 Davis, Evan         FR Dartmouth               X41.10   4 
 --   734 Holt, Matthew        8 Taunton                 X41.50   4 
 --   502 Sullivan, Anthony   SO B-R                     X42.00   7 
 --   472 Miller, Matt        SO B-R                     X42.60   6 
 --   721 Forte, Michael      FR Taunton                 X42.60   5 
 --   708 Culhane, Mark       JR Taunton                 X43.50   5 
 --   694 Almeida, Alex       SO Taunton                 X44.10   5 
 --   751 Minoli, Tyler       SO Taunton                 X44.30   4 
 --   578 Remey-Miller, Park  SO Dartmouth               X44.40   5 
 --   794 Young, Tom          JR B-R                     X44.80   7 
 --   774 Simmons, Kai        FR Taunton                 X45.60   4 
 --   593 Zhang, Michael      FR Dartmouth               X46.00   5 
 --   577 Rego, Nicholas      FR Dartmouth               X46.00   6 
 --   513 Adiramia, Youssef   FR Dartmouth               X46.40   5 
 --   433 Conley, Kevin       SR B-R                     X46.50   7 
 --   550 Kinder, Jonathan    SO Dartmouth             X1:09.80   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   640 Cruz, Adrian        SR New Bedford            1:32.60  
  2   541 Gafney, Kyle        JR Dartmouth              1:33.40  
  3   705 Collins, Damian     SO Taunton                1:33.70  
  4   561 Martins, Sam        SR Dartmouth              1:33.90  
  5   529 Carriero, Jeff      JR Dartmouth              1:35.10  
  6   443 Dwinell, Zach       SR B-R                    1:35.20  
  7   445 Ferrigno, Nick      SO B-R                    1:36.00  
  8   704 Clark, Ben          JR Taunton                1:37.40  
  9   499 Skov, Justin        JR B-R                    1:37.60  
 10   697 Blanchard, Alex     SO Taunton                1:39.10  
 11   616 Sanders, Devin      12 Durfee                 1:39.80  
 11   434 Cooney, Ryan        SR B-R                    1:39.80  
 13   514 Almieda, Lucas      SO Dartmouth              1:40.10  
 14   746 Maxime, Farnel      JR Taunton                1:40.30  
 15   643 Eires, Matthew      FR New Bedford            1:42.60  
 16   607 Helley, Thomas      12 Durfee                 1:43.20  
 17   782 Tichelaar, Brandon  SO Taunton                1:44.10  
 17   487 O'Connor, Tim       JR B-R                    1:44.10  
 19   765 Price, Cory         JR Taunton                1:45.20  
 20   768 Rogers, Cole        FR Taunton                1:45.90  
 21   553 Li, Kurvin          SR Dartmouth              1:46.10  
 22   660 Hepburn, Chavanaug  SO New Bedford            1:46.20  
 23   520 Bettincourt, Brian  FR Dartmouth              1:46.40  
 24   650 Gomes, Niel         JR New Bedford            1:46.50  
 25   449 Frost, Mike         JR B-R                    1:50.20  
 26   781 Tichelaar, Adam     JR Taunton                1:50.50  
 27   560 Mak, Aaron          SO Dartmouth              1:50.80  
 28   459 Kennedy, Justin     JR B-R                    1:53.80  
 29   497 Sergio, Gino        JR B-R                    1:56.30  
 30   644 Eugenio, Austin     FR New Bedford            2:06.60  
 31   633 Brierley, Branden   SO New Bedford            2:12.40  
 --   674 Pattee, Benjamin    SR New Bedford                 DQ  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   579 Rider, James        SR Dartmouth              2:47.70  
  2   603 Folger, Jeremy      12 Durfee                 2:47.90  
  3   454 Hall, Ed            JR B-R                    2:49.70  
  4   651 Goncalves, Andrew   SR New Bedford            2:51.40  
  5   706 Correia, Tommy      FR Taunton                2:53.50  
  6   496 Russell, Dan        SO B-R                    2:54.10  
  7   526 Breault, Peter      JR Dartmouth              2:58.30  
  8   765 Price, Cory         JR Taunton                2:59.80  
  9   773 Shurtleff, Nick     SO Taunton                3:03.10  
 10   544 Issaacs, Jeremy     JR Dartmouth              3:04.50  
 11   529 Carriero, Jeff      JR Dartmouth              3:05.20  
 12   575 Pimental, Justin    JR Dartmouth              3:06.30  
 13   619 Souza, James        10 Durfee                 3:09.50  
 14   716 Duarte, Logan        8 Taunton                3:14.60  
 15   522 Biron, Ray-Paul     SR Dartmouth              3:15.50  
 16   437 Deandrade, Austin   SR B-R                    3:17.40  
 17   648 Gioiosa, Noah       SO New Bedford            3:19.00  
 18   518 Bell, Doug          SR Dartmouth              3:20.20  
 19   450 Gaffney, James      SO B-R                    3:24.80  
 20   743 Lopez, Santiago      8 Taunton                3:25.60  
 21   637 Carreiro, Joseph    FR New Bedford            3:30.00  
 22   446 Flaherty, Dan       FR B-R                    3:30.20  
 23   728 Gonsalves, Marcus    8 Taunton                3:43.30  
 24   754 Moura, Josh         FR Taunton                3:45.80  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   572 Patneaud, Logan     SO Dartmouth              4:54.20  
  2   784 Tran, Scott         JR Taunton                4:58.20  
  3   769 Rogers, Jake        SR Taunton                4:58.50  
  4   463 MacArthur, James    SR B-R                    5:03.40  
  5   403 Cunningham, Thomas  JR Barnstable             5:03.80  
  6   632 Bohn, Zachary       SR New Bedford            5:04.80  
  7   474 Mitchell, Brady     SR B-R                    5:13.10  
  8   598 Borden, Spencer     11 Durfee                 5:15.00  
  9   444 Evan, Evan          SR B-R                    5:17.10  
 10   581 Shagrue, Peter      JR Dartmouth              5:21.10  
 11   713 Bosley, David       FR Taunton                5:24.00  
 12   638 Costa, Brennen      JR New Bedford            5:25.40  
 13   404 DeCosta, Timothy     8 Barnstable             5:32.00  
 14   586 Tersland, Alex      SO Dartmouth              5:32.90  
 15   557 Machado, Christian  SO Dartmouth              5:48.10  
 16   589 Tisdale, Drew       SO Dartmouth              5:48.50  
 17   456 Hanson, Lucas       FR B-R                    5:55.60  
 18   780 Thayer, William      8 Taunton                6:03.70  
 19   492 Primavera, Shawn    FR B-R                    6:03.80  
 20   711 Bentley, Zack       08 Taunton                6:04.00  
 21   745 Mattson, Alex        8 Taunton                6:04.40  
 22   500 Sly, Brian          FR B-R                    6:14.90  
 23   460 Keyes, Anthony      FR B-R                    6:16.90  
 24   532 Cormier, Ethan      SR Dartmouth              6:24.30  
 25   476 Monahan, Connor     FR B-R                    6:37.20  
 26   419 Wu, Kenny           JR Barnstable             6:39.50  
 --   726 Gonsalves, Cameron  FR Taunton                     DQ  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   733 Henrich, Jason      JR Taunton               10:29.60  
  2   623 Whitty, Chris       11 Durfee                10:39.20  
  3   482 Nee, Rob            SR B-R                   11:01.80  
  4   709 Czepiel, Chris      JR Taunton               11:07.00  
  5   659 Hebert, Corey       SR New Bedford           11:08.90  
  6   546 Kelly, Luke         JR Dartmouth             11:12.30  
  7   493 Putt, Ryan          SR B-R                   11:15.40  
  8   402 Capparella, Paul    JR Barnstable            11:19.10  
  9   464 MacDonough, Kyle    JR B-R                   11:21.50  
 10   547 Kielty, Dereck      SR Dartmouth             11:22.00  
 11   517 Baggen, Eric        SR Dartmouth             11:55.20  
 12   792 Wysong, Trevor       8 Taunton               12:11.00  
 13   416 Silliman, Derek     FR Barnstable            12:29.30  
 14   714 Diniz, Tyler        SO Taunton               13:00.80  
 15   756 Nunes, Kyle          8 Taunton               13:13.90  
 16   770 Rogers, Tanner      SO Taunton               13:17.80  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   583 Smith, Brendan      SR Dartmouth                 8.73   2 
  2   537 Dillingham, John    SR Dartmouth                 8.87   2 
  3   683 Roselus, Kemar      SO New Bedford               9.07   1 
  4   631 Blaise, Justin      SR New Bedford               9.22   1 
  5   670 Medeiros, Justin    JR New Bedford               9.62   1 
  6   613 Peixinho, Todd      12 Durfee                    9.64   3 
  7   588 Thomas, Sam         SR Dartmouth                 9.67   2 
  8   508 Wadsworth, Kevin    JR B-R                       9.72   1 
  9   595 Montalbo, Marc      SR Durfee                    9.76   3 
 10   736 Jenkins, Domingo    SO Taunton                   9.78   2 
 11   724 Fredricks, Nate     SR Taunton                  10.23   2 
 12   789 Wellman, Shane      JR Taunton                  10.33   2 
 13   503 Sullivan, Brendan   JR B-R                      10.48   1 
 14   480 Myers, Conor        JR B-R                      10.57   1 
 15   729 Grady, Zach         SR Taunton                  10.87   3 
 16   477 Morris, Devin       SO B-R                      11.34   1 
 17   727 Gonsalves, Jake     SO Taunton                  11.61   3 
 18   764 Pires, Jacob        SO Taunton                  11.87   2 
 19   725 Frizado, Ryan       FR Taunton                  12.06   3 
 --   662 Johnson, Jr., Irvi  SO New Bedford                 DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 1:36.60   1 
  2 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         1:37.40   1 
  3 Barnstable H.S.  'A'                                1:39.10   1 
  4 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  1:41.00   1 
  5 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 1:41.50   2 
  6 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  1:44.50   2 
  7 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   1:45.40   1 
  8 Taunton H.S.  'B'                                   1:50.50   2 
 -- New Bedford H.S.  'A'                                    DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dartmouth H.S.  'A'                                 3:47.00  
  2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'A'                  3:52.30  
  3 Taunton H.S.  'A'                                   3:54.10  
  4 Durfee HS - Fall River  'A'                         3:55.20  
  5 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S.  'B'                  3:57.50  
  6 New Bedford H.S.  'A'                               3:58.10  
  7 Dartmouth H.S.  'B'                                 3:58.50  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   640 Cruz, Adrian        SR New Bedford            5-11.00      1.80m 
  2   618 Silva, Nick         12 Durfee                J5-11.00      1.80m 
  3   503 Sullivan, Brendan   JR B-R                    5-07.00      1.70m 
  4   631 Blaise, Justin      SR New Bedford            5-05.00      1.65m 
  5   435 Correia, Jason      SR B-R                   J5-05.00      1.65m 
  6   418 Starkey, James      SR Barnstable             5-03.00      1.60m 
  7   583 Smith, Brendan      SR Dartmouth              5-01.00      1.54m 
  7   704 Clark, Ben          JR Taunton                5-01.00      1.54m 
  9   613 Peixinho, Todd      12 Durfee                J5-01.00      1.54m 
 10   629 Banks, Justin       JR New Bedford            4-11.00      1.49m 
 10   776 Strojny, Jason      SR Taunton                4-11.00      1.49m 
 12   572 Patneaud, Logan     SO Dartmouth             J4-11.00      1.49m 
 13   595 Montalbo, Marc      SR Durfee                J4-11.00      1.49m 
 --   450 Gaffney, James      SO B-R                         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   591 Vial, Devin         SR Dartmouth             20-02.50      6.15m 
  2   635 Callender, Justin   SR New Bedford           20-02.00      6.14m 
  3   594 Agosto, Alcer       10 Durfee                17-09.00      5.41m 
  4   479 Murray, Martin      SR B-R                   17-08.50      5.39m 
  5   455 Hamalian, Mark      SO B-R                   17-06.00      5.33m 
  5   758 O'Connor, Neil      JR Taunton               17-06.00      5.33m 
  7   413 Lounsbury, Matt     JR Barnstable            17-03.00      5.25m 
  8   683 Roselus, Kemar      SO New Bedford           17-00.00      5.18m 
  9   736 Jenkins, Domingo    SO Taunton               16-11.00      5.15m 
 10   409 Henson, Ben         JR Barnstable            16-09.50      5.11m 
 11   584 Soares, Dalton      SO Dartmouth             16-08.50      5.09m 
 12   689 Trenche, Luis       SO New Bedford           16-05.00      5.00m 
 13   794 Young, Tom          JR B-R                   16-02.00      4.92m 
 14   645 Fitzgerald, Sedric  JR New Bedford           16-01.50      4.91m 
 15   616 Sanders, Devin      12 Durfee                15-07.00      4.74m 
 16   527 Cabral, Steve       SO Dartmouth             13-06.50      4.12m 
 --   431 Cohen, Jordan       JR B-R                       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   599 Cabrera, Christian  12 Durfee                44-08.00     13.61m 
  2   628 Baldwin, Evan       SR New Bedford           41-04.50     12.61m 
  3   405 Dulak, Josiah       SR Barnstable            40-09.50     12.43m 
  4   528 Carreiro, Dylan     SR Dartmouth             40-04.50     12.30m 
  5   537 Dillingham, John    SR Dartmouth             40-03.75     12.28m 
  6   507 Vasquez, Mike       JR B-R                   40-00.50     12.20m 
  7   696 Shanks, Darios      JR Taunton               39-00.25     11.89m 
  8   491 Poh, Spencer        JR B-R                   38-01.50     11.62m 
  9   790 Whatley, Devin      JR Taunton               37-10.00     11.53m 
 10   740 Kotsiopolous, Bren  JR Taunton               37-08.25     11.48m 
 11   647 Gaylor, Darius      JR New Bedford           36-09.75     11.22m 
 12   669 Medeiros, Brandon   JR New Bedford           36-04.00     11.07m 
 13   465 MacInnis, Joey      JR B-R                   36-00.00     10.97m 
 14   611 Montanez, Omi       11 Durfee                35-06.00     10.82m 
 15   617 Silva, Jayden       10 Durfee                34-10.00     10.61m 
 15   406 Dulak, Manny        SO Barnstable            34-10.00     10.61m 
 17   761 Peters, Austin      JR Taunton               33-02.00     10.10m 
 18   597 Barrows-Bates, Dem  11 Durfee                32-04.00      9.85m 
 19   441 Driscoll, Charlie   SO B-R                   31-03.00      9.52m 
 20   556 Machado, Andrew     JR Dartmouth             31-02.00      9.49m 
 21   684 Santiago-Nieves, L  JR New Bedford           30-09.00      9.37m 
 22   570 Pacheco, Trevon     JR Dartmouth             30-07.00      9.32m 
 --   753 Moreau, Stanley     SO Taunton              X35-01.50     10.70m 
 --   604 Furtado, Jordan     12 Durfee               X34-04.00     10.46m 
 --   602 Costa, Alex         11 Durfee               X32-10.00     10.00m 
 --   466 MacKinnon, Cam      SO B-R                  X32-05.00      9.88m 
 --   730 Hamie, Hamie        SO Taunton              X32-04.50      9.86m 
 --   799 Gardner, Rich       JR Taunton              X32-02.00      9.80m 
 --   421 Barca, Justin       SO B-R                  X29-00.00      8.83m 
 --   798 Cruz, Ruban         FR Taunton              X28-09.00      8.76m 
 --   625 Alves, Tyler        JR New Bedford          X28-07.00      8.71m 
 --   738 Kellner, Deven      JR Taunton              X28-05.00      8.66m 
 --   592 Vieira, Nathan      JR Dartmouth            X28-03.00      8.61m 
 --   614 Pires, Cory         10 Durfee               X27-04.00      8.33m 
 --   568 Oliviera, Mitchel   JR Dartmouth            X26-04.00      8.02m 
 --   612 Paz, Fabio          09 Durfee               X25-10.50      7.88m 
 --   783 Tomie, Ryan         SO Taunton              X25-10.00      7.87m 
 --   797 Rogers, Mark        SO Taunton              X25-06.00      7.77m 
 --   732 Haskell, Andrew     JR Taunton              X25-04.00      7.72m 
 --   693 Allen, Deveren      FR Taunton              X25-01.00      7.64m 
 --   539 Fernandes, Brendan  SR Dartmouth            X25-00.00      7.62m 
 --   605 Gouveia, Jacob      09 Durfee               X24-10.00      7.56m 
 --   759 O'Leary, Sean       SO Taunton              X24-04.00      7.41m 
 --   615 Sanders, Desmond    09 Durfee               X23-05.00      7.13m 
 --   731 Hartung, Matthew    FR Taunton              X21-07.00      6.57m 
 --   710 Daring, Kristufer    8 Taunton              X20-10.00      6.35m 
 --   778 Tate, Marshall      FR Taunton              X18-10.00      5.74m