Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Dec14_SWCLDu_set1.shtml

S.W.C.L. Dual Meet #1

Sturbridge - Northbridge, MA, December 14, 2011

[Tantasqua Dual Meet #1 Scores | Northbridge Dual Meet #1 Results | Northbridge Dual Meet #1 Scores ]

Tantasqua Dual Meet #1 Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2011 10:01 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                               Dual Meet Week #1                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Steve St Jean             JR Auburn                45-06.50  
  2 Arthur Hackenson          SR Bartlett              43-01.00  
  3 Joe Ouellet               SR Woodstock             42-11.50  
  4 Christopher Dutting       JR Shepherd Hil          40-11.50  
  5 Robert Penalvert          SR Bartlett              38-10.25  
  6 Steve Domenick            JR Auburn                38-08.00  
  7 Jordan Giampa             JR Auburn                38-06.50  
  8 Ryan Phifer               SR Tantasqua             37-05.50  
  9 Aron Dyke                 JR Auburn                37-01.00  
 10 Tom Green                 SR Woodstock             36-05.00  
 11 Nate Potter               SO Quaboag              J36-05.00  
 12 Joe Green                 SR Tantasqua             36-01.50  
 13 Joseph Wheeler            SR Shepherd Hil          35-11.50  
 14 Jeff Stevens              JR Quaboag               35-04.00  
 15 Alex Hellyar              JR Tantasqua             34-11.00  
 16 Pat (John) Tilly          SR Shepherd Hil          32-06.50  
 17 Kyle MacGillivray         SR Tantasqua             32-04.50  
 18 Justin Demma              JR Bartlett              31-05.00  
 19 Mark Butler               SO Southbridge           31-02.25  
 20 Daniel Robbins            JR Shepherd Hil          31-02.00  
 21 Luis Castellano           SR Southbridge           30-02.00  
 22 Ryan Gerrity              JR Woodstock             30-01.00  
 23 Tanner Demma              SO Bartlett              30-00.50  
 24 Miguel Ortiz              SR Southbridge           29-06.00  
 25 Brandon Loyd              JR Quaboag               29-04.00  
 26 Garrett Lynch             SR Woodstock             28-10.00  
 27 Juan Rivera               JR Southbridge           25-08.50  
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasia Collins             JR Auburn                27-00.00  
  2 Katie McCambridge         JR Shepherd Hil          26-09.00  
  3 Olivia Connly             JR Tantasqua             24-06.75  
  4 Kaitlyn Ramsey            SR Quaboag               23-09.50  
  5 Olivia Martin             SO Notre Dame            23-08.00  
  6 Hunter Toney              SR Woodstock             23-07.50  
  7 Jessica Farland           SR Tantasqua             23-07.00  
  8 Devyn Stearns             SR Shepherd Hil          23-01.00  
  9 Alicia Garamy             SR Bartlett              22-07.50  
 10 Molly Covill              SR Shepherd Hil          22-04.50  
 11 Delaney Benison           JR Notre Dame            22-04.00  
 12 Jordan Kingman            JR Tantasqua             22-02.00  
 13 Sammi Falkowski           FR Notre Dame            21-02.00  
 14 Dinnea DiGrigoli          JR Quaboag               21-01.00  
 15 Sara Hoye                 JR Tantasqua             20-02.50  
 16 Camille Thomas            SO Auburn               J20-02.50  
 17 Kelsey Leigher            SO Notre Dame            19-10.25  
 18 Laura Wood                JR Quaboag               19-09.00  
 19 Mikayla Dows              JR Shepherd Hil          19-03.00  
 20 Alyssa Bonin              SR Bartlett              19-01.00  
 21 Olivia Gaumond            JR Auburn                18-11.75  
 22 Faith Macharia            JR Southbridge           18-02.00  
 23 Regina Gaumond            FR Quaboag               17-04.00  
 24 Katie Grogan              SO Auburn                16-07.00  
 25 Briana Vazquez            SR Southbridge           15-02.00  
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rocco DiStefano          MSR Bartlett              36-08.00  
  2 Andrew Capenter          MSO Auburn                31-10.00  
  3 Dylan Bruso              MFR Auburn                28-06.50  
  4 Chris Mullins            MSO Bartlett              27-10.00  
  5 Steve Sisko              MSO Auburn                27-00.00  
  6 Bradley Picard           MJR Shepherd Hil          26-08.50  
  7 Matthew Golebiowski      MSO Tantasqua             26-08.00  
  8 Julio Martinez           MSo Southbridge           26-07.00  
  8 Zac Starmer              MSO Tantasqua             26-07.00  
 10 Ian Selig                MSR Woodstock             25-06.00  
 11 Adam Banks               MSR Shepherd Hil          24-11.00  
 12 Kurt Bilis               MSO Shepherd Hil          24-08.50  
 13 Aaron Lieske             MJR Shepherd Hil          24-01.50  
 14 Kathleen Polselli        WSO Shepherd Hil          23-03.75  
 15 Yordin Polanco           MSO Southbridge           23-02.00  
 16 Eddie Hackenson          MFR Bartlett              22-03.00  
 17 Kevin Viel               MJR Shepherd Hil          22-01.25  
 18 Jaimee Martin            WFR Auburn                20-01.50  
 19 Cailey LaCourse          WSO Shepherd Hil          20-01.00  
 20 Alli Tichy               WJR Tantasqua             19-08.50  
 21 Kaleigh Durkan           WSR Shepherd Hil          19-06.50  
 22 Samantha Megas           WSR Shepherd Hil          19-05.00  
 23 William Butler            M8 Southbridge           18-10.00  
 24 Liz McNamara             WSR Notre Dame            18-00.50  
 25 Justin Champeau          MFR Tantasqua             17-11.50  
 26 Allie Buckley            WJR Notre Dame            17-06.50  
 27 Josh Anger               MJR Auburn                16-05.00  
 28 Laurinda Ralph           WSR Bartlett              16-04.25  
 29 Mary Sullivan            WFR Notre Dame            15-10.00  
 30 Leighann Bowe            WFR Notre Dame            15-04.00  
 31 Jean Vozella             WSO Notre Dame            15-03.00  
 32 Alexa Kennedy            WFR Auburn                11-09.50  
 33 Nina Thomas               W7 Bartlett              11-09.00  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Gustavson           JR Tantasqua              4-10.00  
  2 Miranda Dry               JR Tantasqua              4-06.00  
  2 Michelle Dufault          SO Auburn                 4-06.00  
  4 Katie Knox                SR Notre Dame             4-04.00  
  5 Kaitlyn Ramsey            SR Quaboag               J4-04.00  
  5 Lauren Gerrish            SO Tantasqua             J4-04.00  
  7 Nicole Plona              SO Auburn                 4-02.00  
  7 Lexi Poirier              JR Shepherd Hil           4-02.00  
  9 Taylor Farland            SO Tantasqua             J4-02.00  
 10 Jordan Miglionico         SO Shepherd Hil          J4-02.00  
 11 Julia Curley              FR Notre Dame             4-00.00  
 12 Sammi Falkowski           FR Notre Dame             3-10.00  
 12 Kelsey Leigher            SO Notre Dame             3-10.00  
 -- BriAnn Borus              JR Shepherd Hil                NH  
 -- Alli Forte                JR Quaboag                     NH  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Conway             JR Auburn                 5-06.00  
  2 Ryan Phifer               SR Tantasqua              5-04.00  
  3 Dominick Boschetto        SR Auburn                J5-04.00  
  3 Pat (John) Tilly          SR Shepherd Hil          J5-04.00  
  5 Billy Phillips            SO Bartlett              J5-04.00  
  5 Jacob Grotton             JR Shepherd Hil          J5-04.00  
  7 Nikita Truhanovitch       SR Bartlett              J5-04.00  
  7 Nate Giamundo             JR Woodstock             J5-04.00  
  9 James Grogan              JR Auburn                 5-02.00  
 10 Kelly Chisholm            SO Bartlett               5-00.00  
 10 Brian Beaudoin            JR Tantasqua              5-00.00  
 11 Kyle MacGillivray         SR Tantasqua             J4-10.00  
 12 Charlie DeCataldo         SR Tantasqua              4-10.00  
 -- Jakob Ayers               FR Shepherd Hil                NH  
 -- Bobby Siveret             JR Auburn                      NH  
 -- Leonard Harmon            SR Shepherd Hil                NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lesedi Graveline          JR Auburn                12:21.90  
  2 Stella Worters            SO Shepherd Hil          12:27.80  
  3 Katie Knox                SR Notre Dame            12:30.10  
  4 Emily Knox                SO Notre Dame            13:07.20  
  5 Courtney Holmes           JR Tantasqua             13:13.20  
  6 Kellie Powers             SR Bartlett              13:14.90  
  7 Juleanna Schultz          FR Shepherd Hil          13:19.50  
  8 Kaleigh Durkan            SR Shepherd Hil          14:52.30  
  9 Elizabeth Quevillon       FR Tantasqua             15:04.00  
 10 Elise Cavanaugh           SO Auburn                15:15.20  
 11 Georgia Eisenmann         SO Notre Dame            15:20.60  
 12 Sandra Sisko              SO Auburn                15:50.30  
 13 Katie Houlihan            JR Woodstock             15:57.50  
 14 Mandy Koska                7 Quaboag               16:26.40  
 15 Jaime Bailey              JR Auburn                17:10.00  
 16 Sidhi Srinivasachar       SO Tantasqua             17:18.20  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike Dobos                JR Tantasqua             11:09.90  
  2 Matt McMeriman            SO Woodstock             11:21.50  
  3 Finley Simonds            JR Tantasqua             11:27.20  
  4 Wesley Nelson             SR Shepherd Hil          11:44.40  
  5 Leonard Harmon            SR Shepherd Hil          11:44.90  
  6 Kyle Quitadamo            SO Auburn                11:55.00  
  7 Scott Beaudry             JR Shepherd Hil          12:01.40  
  8 Dan Peck                  SO Tantasqua             12:08.80  
  9 Tom Canavan               JR Tantasqua             12:21.50  
 10 Matthew Nelson            SO Auburn                12:33.90  
 11 Patrick Lefemine          SO Woodstock             12:34.80  
 12 Ryan Malakie              SO Auburn                13:39.00  
 13 Matthew Smith             SR Auburn                13:55.60  
 14 Bryce Wdowiak              8 Quaboag               14:32.50  
 15 Tony Yuelenski            FR Bartlett              14:43.60  
 16 Connor Mentzer             8 Quaboag               15:38.10  
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lillian Dao               SR Auburn                    9.30   1 
  2 Miranda Dry               JR Tantasqua                10.40   1 
  3 Cailey LaCourse           SO Shepherd Hil             10.70   3 
  3 Lauren Gerrish            SO Tantasqua                10.70   2 
  5 Lauren Bolduc             SO Auburn                   10.90   1 
  6 Sydney Barnes             SO Tantasqua                11.20   1 
  7 Kim Brown                 JR Bartlett                 11.40   4 
  7 Kelsey Leigher            SO Notre Dame               11.40   3 
  9 Jordan Miglionico         SO Shepherd Hil             11.50   4 
  9 Sammi Falkowski           FR Notre Dame               11.50   5 
 11 Corinne Michaud           SO Notre Dame               11.60   5 
 11 Emily McCarthy            SR Quaboag                  11.60   1 
 13 Julia Allen               SR Notre Dame               11.70   4 
 13 Harlie Wdoviak            SO Quaboag                  11.70   2 
 15 Aleta Dam                 JR Shepherd Hil             12.20   5 
 16 Katie Yuelenski           JR Bartlett                 12.30   4 
 16 Nicole Plona              SO Auburn                   12.30   2 
 16 Deanna Truhanovitch       JR Bartlett                 12.30   3 
 19 Caitlin Peters             8 Bartlett                 12.60   5 
 20 Juleanna Schultz          FR Shepherd Hil             12.80   3 
 20 Jessica Luke              SO Tantasqua                12.80   2 
 22 Emily Rock                JR Quaboag                  13.20   1 
 23 Alondra Rodriguez         JR Southbridge              14.10   4 
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Hellyar              JR Tantasqua                 8.20   1 
  2 Nikita Truhanovitch       SR Bartlett                  8.40   3 
  3 Ben Dunbar                SR Tantasqua                 8.50   1 
  4 Jacob Grotton             JR Shepherd Hil              8.80   3 
  5 Pat (John) Tilly          SR Shepherd Hil              8.90   3 
  6 Dominick Boschetto        SR Auburn                    9.00   1 
  7 Brian Beaudoin            JR Tantasqua                 9.50   2 
  8 Chris Via                 JR Tantasqua                 9.70   2 
  9 Joseph Mielinski          SO Shepherd Hil             10.10   4 
 10 Jakob Ayers               FR Shepherd Hil             10.50   4 
 11 James Grogan              JR Auburn                   10.60   1 
 12 James Sinclair            FR Auburn                   11.10   2 
 13 Matthew Festa             SR Auburn                   11.20   2 
 14 Matt La Valle              8 Quaboag                  11.60   1 
 15 Luis Castellano           SR Southbridge              12.10   3 
 15 Nate Rucki                FR Quaboag                  12.10   2 
 17 Sean Brooks               SO Bartlett                 12.20   3 
 18 Brandon McMullen           8 Quaboag                  12.50   1 
 19 Brandon Loyd              JR Quaboag                  13.40   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash TAN
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  2 Megan Gosselin            JR Shepherd Hil              8.00   3 
  2 Kelly Hanley              JR Woodstock                 8.00   6 
  4 Olivia Connly             JR Tantasqua                 8.20   1 
  5 Molly McNamara            SR Auburn                   J8.20   1 
  6 Sonya Ugrinow             JR Shepherd Hil              8.30   5 
  6 Rebecca Rickson           JR Tantasqua                 8.30   2 
  6 Sarah Gilloran            SR Woodstock                 8.30   4 
  9 Allison Minchoff          SR Tantasqua                 8.40   1 
  9 Julia Luppi               SO Woodstock                 8.40   5 
  9 Liza Perreault            JR Notre Dame                8.40   3 
  9 Amy Panczyk               SR Bartlett                 J8.50   6 
 11 Sarah Swenson             SO Woodstock                J7.80   3 
 13 Ely Seguin                SO Notre Dame               J8.40   5 
 13 Shea Gribbons             SR Auburn                   J8.40   1 
 14 Cassidy Colby             JR Shepherd Hil              8.50   4 
 17 MT Daly                   JR Notre Dame               J8.50   4 
 17 Michelle Aube             SO Notre Dame                8.60   6 
 18 Glenda Morales            FR Southbridge               8.70   4 
 18 Deanna Truhanovitch       JR Bartlett                  8.70   4 
 18 Dinnea DiGrigoli          JR Quaboag                   8.70   1 
 18 Ashley Frotten            SR Auburn                    8.70   2 
 18 Abby Soraci               SR Tantasqua                 8.70   2 
 23 Emily Usher               JR Auburn                   J8.70   2 
 24 Breanna Beardsley         JR Bartlett                  8.80   5 
 24 Kim Brown                 JR Bartlett                  8.80   3 
 26 Emily Rock                JR Quaboag                   8.90   1 
 27 Alli Forte                JR Quaboag                   9.10   2 
 28 Taylor Abner              SO Quaboag                   9.20   2 
 29 BriAnn Borus              JR Shepherd Hil              9.30   6 
 -- Minaeli Bartolomei        So Southbridge                DNF   6 
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Dash TAN
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alex Hellyar              JR Tantasqua                 6.70   1 
  2 Rocco DiStefano           SR Bartlett                  6.90   4 
  3 Ben Nelson                   Auburn                    7.00   1 
  4 Jacob Jachimczyk          SO Shepherd Hil              7.10   4 
  4 Tyler Desjardins          JR Auburn                    7.10   1 
  4 Nikita Truhanovitch       SR Bartlett                  7.10   3 
  7 Bradley Picard            JR Shepherd Hil             J7.10   3 
  8 Alexander Gillard         JR Southbridge               7.30   4 
  9 Jon Janosz                JR Quaboag                   7.40   2 
  9 Caleb Santa               Sr Southbridge               7.40   3 
  9 Jakob Ayers               FR Shepherd Hil              7.40   5 
 12 Ben Zwiebel               FR Tantasqua                 7.50   2 
 12 Jimmy Zalatores           JR Quaboag                   7.50   1 
 14 Kyle Lavallee             SR Tantasqua                J7.50   1 
 15 Matt Sullivan             SR Quaboag                   7.60   2 
 15 Joey Zalatores            JR Quaboag                   7.60   1 
 17 Nick Morales              JR Southbridge               7.80   3 
 17 Cameron Saracina          SO Woodstock                 7.80   3 
 17 Joe Green                 SR Tantasqua                 7.80   2 
 20 Robert Chevalier          SR Shepherd Hil              7.90   3 
 20 Tim Powers                SR Auburn                    7.90   2 
 20 Yared Rodriguez           SO Southbridge               7.90   5 
 23 Joe Ouellet               SR Woodstock                 8.00   5 
 24 Josh Furmanick            FR Auburn                    8.10   2 
 25 Kelly Chisholm            SO Bartlett                  8.20   4 
 26 Matthew Bernier           SO Bartlett                  8.60   5 
 27 Jamie Wildgoose           FR Woodstock                 8.80   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jane Clark                SO Notre Dame             5:52.00  
  2 Maddison Mayberry         FR Tantasqua              6:02.50  
  3 Abigail LaMarre           SO Woodstock              6:05.80  
  4 Emily Thibaud             SO Shepherd Hil           6:15.70  
  5 Danielle Harris           SR Auburn                 6:21.50  
  6 Emily Knox                SO Notre Dame             6:28.40  
  7 Aleta Dam                 JR Shepherd Hil           6:32.70  
  8 Kaitlin Gevry             FR Shepherd Hil           6:38.60  
  9 Alexis Hagberg            SR Auburn                 6:50.30  
 10 Lucy Harmon               FR Shepherd Hil           6:57.90  
 11 Chelsea Courtney          SR Auburn                 7:00.80  
 12 Jessica Powere            SO Auburn                 7:04.50  
 13 Alli Tichy                JR Tantasqua              7:14.50  
 14 Madison Prindle           JR Auburn                 7:18.90  
 15 Caelin Hetherman          FR Shepherd Hil           7:21.40  
 16 Elizabeth Quevillon       FR Tantasqua              7:22.80  
 17 Sara Cammuso              SR Notre Dame             7:23.30  
 18 Athena Abdien             FR Notre Dame             7:43.20  
 19 Rita Bahnan               JR Auburn                 7:53.60  
 20 Liz McNamara              SR Notre Dame             7:54.70  
 21 Claire Russell            FR Notre Dame             8:02.70  
 22 Sara Hoye                 JR Tantasqua              8:05.20  
 23 Audrey Roy                FR Quaboag                8:12.90  
 24 Alicia Garamy             SR Bartlett               8:58.30  
 25 Laura Wood                JR Quaboag                9:38.20  
 -- Leah Dunbar                7 Bartlett                   DNF  
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Anderstrom          SR Tantasqua              5:04.00  
  2 Daniel Stomski            JR Shepherd Hil           5:04.20  
  3 Simon Wanjigi             SR Southbridge            5:19.40  
  4 Roger Stohlberg           FR Woodstock              5:22.60  
  5 Finley Simonds            JR Tantasqua              5:28.80  
  6 Matt Rich                 FR Woodstock              5:30.00  
  7 Jeremy Guyette            FR Bartlett               5:40.40  
  8 Jason Bangs               SO Shepherd Hil           5:44.90  
  9 Shawn Tarasiak            FR Shepherd Hil           5:51.60  
 10 Ryan Grady                SR Auburn                 5:55.70  
 11 Colin Gallaway            FR Auburn                 5:57.90  
 12 Robert Price               8 Bartlett               6:07.80  
 13 Zac Silva                 SO Tantasqua              6:08.50  
 14 Tyler Bulak               FR Tantasqua              6:16.50  
 15 Matthew Smith             SR Auburn                 6:16.80  
 16 Magnus Martin              7 Quaboag                6:17.90  
 17 Jim Versitis               8 Quaboag                6:28.10  
 18 Matt La Valle              8 Quaboag                6:40.60  
 19 Yared Rodriguez           SO Southbridge            6:41.10  
 20 Austin Gabriele            8 Bartlett               7:26.50  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter Toney              SR Woodstock                44.40   4 
  2 Sarah Gilloran            SR Woodstock                46.70   5 
  3 Nichole Tillery           SR Auburn                   47.50   2 
  4 Kaitlin Lane              JR Woodstock                47.70   6 
  5 Jessica Farland           SR Tantasqua                48.00   1 
  5 Danielle Watkins          JR Shepherd Hil             48.00   4 
  7 Angelique Nurse           SR Auburn                   48.20   1 
  8 Emily Lachapelle          SR Woodstock                48.30   7 
  9 Julia Curley              FR Notre Dame               49.40   6 
 10 Olivia Connly             JR Tantasqua                49.60   2 
 10 Payten Darger             SO Tantasqua                49.60   3 
 10 Liza Perreault            JR Notre Dame               49.60   4 
 13 Colleen Donahue           SR Auburn                   49.80   3 
 14 Kathryn Whalen            JR Auburn                   49.90   1 
 15 Rebecca Rickson           JR Tantasqua                51.00   3 
 16 Glenda Morales            FR Southbridge              51.70   5 
 17 Michelle Aube             SO Notre Dame               52.00   7 
 18 Erin Burgwinkle           SO Notre Dame               53.90   8 
 19 Harlie Wdoviak            SO Quaboag                  54.60   2 
 20 Regina Gaumond            FR Quaboag                  54.90   3 
 21 Kaycee Roy                SO Shepherd Hil             56.90   7 
 22 Alexis Podedworny         SR Bartlett                 58.10   4 
 22 Emily Bagley              JR Shepherd Hil             58.10   5 
 24 Lexi Poirier              JR Shepherd Hil             58.90   8 
 25 Smaranda Cojocaru          8 Bartlett               1:02.10   6 
 26 Briana Vazquez            SR Southbridge            1:03.30   7 
 27 Theresa Robinson          JR Bartlett               1:06.10   5 
 28 Cacheli Reyes             Jr Southbridge            1:08.30   8 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keith Owens               SR Woodstock                39.30   4 
  2 Rocco DiStefano           SR Bartlett                 39.50   5 
  3 Ryan Phifer               SR Tantasqua                40.80   1 
  4 Adam Banks                SR Shepherd Hil             41.10   4 
  5 Billy Phillips            SO Bartlett                 41.70   4 
  6 Bradley Picard            JR Shepherd Hil             42.20   5 
  7 Brandon Escalera          SO Southbridge              43.20   6 
  8 Tyler Desjardins          JR Auburn                   43.30   1 
  8 Alec McAleer              SR Shepherd Hil             43.30   6 
 10 Alexander Gillard         JR Southbridge              43.40   5 
 11 Brian Beaudoin            JR Tantasqua                44.10   2 
 12 Caleb Santa               Sr Southbridge              44.20   4 
 13 Nate Giamundo             JR Woodstock                44.30   5 
 14 Liam Seguin               SO Tantasqua                44.50   1 
 15 Raul Rodriguez            SO Shepherd Hil             45.10   7 
 16 Andrew Markvenus          SO Auburn                   45.60   2 
 17 Charlie DeCataldo         SR Tantasqua                47.30   3 
 18 Chris Czernicki           SO Bartlett                 48.20   6 
 19 James Sinclair            FR Auburn                   49.00   2 
 20 Connor Mc Carthy           8 Quaboag                  55.60   3 
 21 Dan Para                   7 Quaboag                  56.80   3 
 22 Erik Mc Cormick           FR Quaboag                  59.10   1 
 23 Chris Beardsley           FR Bartlett               1:01.20   7 
 24 Nate Russo                 7 Quaboag                1:14.50   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Knox                SR Notre Dame             1:52.00  
  2 Haley Chamberlain         SO Shepherd Hil           1:53.70  
  3 Rachael Smith             SR Tantasqua              1:56.80  
  4 Amanda Slater             JR Woodstock              1:57.50  
  5 Taylor Farland            SO Tantasqua              2:01.10  
  6 Mary Cayer                JR Shepherd Hil           2:03.00  
  7 Valerie Thibaud           SO Shepherd Hil           2:03.60  
  8 Jessica Luke              SO Tantasqua              2:03.90  
  9 Olivia Elsaid             JR Auburn                 2:04.80  
 10 Grace Jurgiel             SO Quaboag                2:05.90  
 11 Joanne Norris             SR Auburn                 2:06.70  
 12 Katelyn Rainville         SO Notre Dame             2:06.80  
 13 Emily McCarthy            SR Quaboag                2:07.80  
 14 Cierra Ryan               FR Notre Dame             2:09.10  
 15 Erin Reil                 JR Tantasqua              2:09.20  
 16 Faith Macharia            JR Southbridge            2:09.60  
 17 Kellie Powers             SR Bartlett               2:10.20  
 18 Mary Sullivan             FR Notre Dame             2:12.70  
 19 Alyssa Boyle              JR Auburn                 2:14.20  
 20 Saige Hengen              SO Tantasqua              2:14.70  
 21 Miranda Dry               JR Tantasqua              2:16.80  
 22 Angelica Sudyka           SO Shepherd Hil           2:17.30  
 23 Rebecca Bissessar         SR Auburn                 2:19.50  
 24 Katie Stanovich           SO Notre Dame             2:20.70  
 25 Paisley Gothreau          FR Woodstock              2:21.80  
 26 Isabel Russell            FR Notre Dame             2:26.90  
 27 Meaghan Casey             FR Shepherd Hil           2:32.50  
 28 Anna Westermark           JR Auburn                 2:33.90  
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leonard Harmon            SR Shepherd Hil           1:31.60  
  2 Wesley Nelson             SR Shepherd Hil           1:37.70  
  3 Jake Mikolajczyk          SO Auburn                 1:41.20  
  4 Ben Dunbar                SR Tantasqua              1:42.50  
  5 Brendan Pratt             SO Shepherd Hil           1:43.10  
  6 Matthew Nelson            SO Auburn                 1:43.70  
  7 Nichpolas Chevalier       SO Shepherd Hil           1:43.90  
  8 Blake Rowe                JR Tantasqua              1:44.00  
  9 Kyle MacGillivray         SR Tantasqua              1:46.30  
 10 Nick Morales              JR Southbridge            1:47.00  
 11 Thomas Cloutier           JR Tantasqua              1:51.30  
 12 Nick Beaudry              SO Tantasqua              1:51.60  
 13 Zac Starmer               SO Tantasqua              1:52.00  
 14 Alexander Zeilinski       SO Shepherd Hil           1:52.40  
 15 Scott Williams            SO Auburn                 1:52.90  
 16 Ryan Malakie              SO Auburn                 1:53.10  
 17 Benjamin Harkins          SO Woodstock              1:56.00  
 18 Congke Li                 SO Shepherd Hil           1:59.00  
 19 Matt La Valle              8 Quaboag                2:10.00  
 20 Brandon McMullen           8 Quaboag                2:11.90  
 21 Evert McKee               FR Woodstock              2:12.20  
 22 Derek Girardin            FR Bartlett               2:14.20  
 23 Nick Williams              8 Bartlett               2:15.90  
 24 Bryce Wdowiak              8 Quaboag                2:18.80  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jane Clark                SO Notre Dame             3:18.00  
  2 Stella Worters            SO Shepherd Hil           3:32.70  
  3 Maddison Mayberry         FR Tantasqua              3:37.20  
  4 Kaleigh Durkan            SR Shepherd Hil           3:42.70  
  5 Ashley Parke              SR Woodstock              3:44.40  
  6 Megan Houlihan            FR Woodstock              3:49.00  
  7 Courtney Holmes           JR Tantasqua              3:49.30  
  8 Stephanie Dooley          SO Notre Dame             3:52.50  
  9 Maddie Creamer            SO Tantasqua              3:53.30  
 10 Emily Gustavson           JR Tantasqua              3:54.40  
 11 Lauren Ferris             FR Auburn                 3:54.90  
 12 Kaitlin Gevry             FR Shepherd Hil           3:58.10  
 13 Carly Zona                FR Auburn                 3:59.10  
 14 Kayla Almstrom            SO Auburn                 4:00.00  
 15 Lucy Harmon               FR Shepherd Hil           4:01.80  
 16 Samantha Allison          JR Auburn                 4:04.10  
 17 Gillian Harvey            SO Notre Dame             4:04.70  
 18 Rachel Joyce              FR Notre Dame             4:05.80  
 19 Sara Cammuso              SR Notre Dame             4:19.60  
 20 Maya Jade Duffy           SO Notre Dame             4:21.00  
 21 Ashley Fairbanks          JR Auburn                 4:30.60  
 22 Alexis Podedworny         SR Bartlett               4:53.40  
 23 Emily Leclerc             FR Shepherd Hil           5:16.50  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Anderstrom          SR Tantasqua              2:53.20  
  2 Elijah Fossas             SO Shepherd Hil           2:53.50  
  3 Daniel Stomski            JR Shepherd Hil           2:57.40  
  4 Mike Dobos                JR Tantasqua              3:09.40  
  5 Ryan Little               SR Tantasqua              3:09.80  
  6 Jordan Rowe               JR Tantasqua              3:17.20  
  7 Eric Leir                 JR Auburn                 3:26.20  
  8 Scott Beaudry             JR Shepherd Hil           3:26.50  
  9 Kyle Quitadamo            SO Auburn                 3:26.80  
 10 Patrick Kobel             FR Shepherd Hil           3:27.50  
 11 Justin Wyman              SO Bartlett               3:32.20  
 12 Chris Via                 JR Tantasqua              3:32.80  
 13 Ryan Grady                SR Auburn                 3:35.80  
 14 Scott Ruane               JR Auburn                 3:41.70  
 15 Ryan Arsenault            FR Tantasqua              3:47.50  
 16 Sean Falvey               SO Woodstock              3:52.40  
 17 Kyle Griffin              SO Shepherd Hil           4:28.00  
 18 Dan Para                   7 Quaboag                5:39.60  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tantasqua                                           2:04.70   1 
  2 Woodstock                                           2:05.90   2 
  3 Auburn                                              2:06.50   1 
  4 Shepherd Hill                                       2:07.20   2 
  5 Quaboag                                             2:08.00   1 
  6 Bartlett                                            2:23.60   2 
 -- Notre Dame                                               DQ   1  zone #2 violation
 
Event 34  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tantasqua                                           1:47.50   1 
  2 Shepherd Hill                                       1:48.80   2 
  3 Southbridge                                         1:50.80   2 
  4 Auburn                                              1:52.50   1 
  5 Woodstock                                           1:52.60   2 
  6 Quaboag                                             1:55.30   1 
  7 Bartlett                                            1:58.90   2