Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Dec13_Patrio_set1.shtml

Patriot League

Boston, MA, December 13, 2011

Patriot League Dual Meet Series #2

For a story about this race, see Patriot League Meet #2 Scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Patriot League Dual Meet Series #2 - 12/13/2011                
                                   2011-2012                                   
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Baker, Rachel             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:34.20  
  2 Bryson, Emily             FR NORTH QUINCY           5:43.60  
  3 Bittrich, Lauren          SR DUXBURY                5:50.30  
  4 McFarland, Margaret       SO HINGHAM                5:52.00  
  5 O'Hanley, Elizabeth       SR HINGHAM                5:55.60  
  6 Holden, Shannon           SR HINGHAM                5:57.40  
  7 Concannon, Megan          FR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:59.90  
  8 Pinkham, Samantha         SR HINGHAM                6:12.40  
  9 Noble, Julia              FR HINGHAM                6:16.40  
 10 Martin, Lizzie            SO WHITMAN-HANSON         6:24.50  
 11 Weiss, Julie              JR DUXBURY                6:42.30  
 12 Hanrahan, Jacqueline      SO DUXBURY                6:48.00  
Section  2  
  1 Asci, Jenn                SR ROCKLAND               5:39.50  
  2 Fougere, Katelyn          JR SCITUATE               5:40.20  
  3 Sandham, Rachel           JR SCITUATE               5:48.40  
  4 James, Teresa             SO PEMBROKE               5:59.70  
  5 Nolan, Shayna             SR PEMBROKE               6:00.30  
  6 Cole, Mary                SO MIDDLEBORO             6:07.90  
  7 DeVitto, Anna             FR PEMBROKE               6:11.00  
  8 Harland, Sara             SO PEMBROKE               6:14.30  
  9 Lynch, Maggie             JR MIDDLEBORO             6:24.00  
 10 Connor, Sarah             SR MIDDLEBORO             6:33.70  
 11 Cordingly, Olivia         JR SILVER LAKE            6:48.20  
 12 Bass, Harriet             FR SILVER LAKE            6:53.40  
 13 Duong, Jenny              JR RANDOLPH               7:19.50  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McConville, Michael       SR HINGHAM                4:41.70  
  2 Nielsen, Nicholas         JR HINGHAM                4:43.90  
  3 McCallum, Kevin           SR HINGHAM                4:45.90  
  4 Paquin, Tene              SR MIDDLEBORO             4:56.90  
  5 Stearns, Connor           SR MIDDLEBORO             5:10.90  
  6 Tran, Danny               JR NORTH QUINCY           5:17.20  
  7 Paduch, Alex              JR MIDDLEBORO             5:18.20  
  8 Riddell, Alex             SO HINGHAM                5:50.90  
  9 Mahoney, Liam             FR QUINCY                 5:53.60  
 10 Van Dine, Jake            FR HINGHAM                5:54.60  
 11 Golden, Jacob             SO MIDDLEBORO             6:02.90  
 12 Buckley, Zhenya           SO NORTH QUINCY           7:11.40  
Section  2  
  1 Stephansky, Nathan        JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:43.60  
  2 May, Bernard              SR SILVER LAKE            4:44.40  
  3 Mulrey, Patrick           JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:46.00  
  4 Noland, Derik             JR SILVER LAKE            4:59.00  
  5 Stewart, Alex             JR DUXBURY                5:15.00  
  6 Splaine, Brian            JR SILVER LAKE            5:37.60  
  7 Abbott, Matt              JR DUXBURY                5:38.60  
  8 Almeida, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:39.80  
  9 Mutkoski, Mike            FR DUXBURY                5:40.70  
 10 Sarles, Tommy             JR DUXBURY                5:43.10  
Section  3  
  1 Vercollone, Joe           SR PEMBROKE               5:03.80  
  2 Gallagher, Wesley         SR PEMBROKE               5:04.10  
  3 Stafford, Christian       SO PEMBROKE               5:04.40  
  4 Mingels, Brian            SR SCITUATE               5:06.30  
  5 McCormack, Quinn          SO PEMBROKE               5:23.50  
  6 Russell, Billy            JR SCITUATE               5:31.00  
  7 Mizzoni, Craig            SO PEMBROKE               5:36.00  
  8 Meyer, Charlie            JR PEMBROKE               5:41.00  
  9 Walsh, James              SO PEMBROKE               5:44.40  
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kinch, Lizzie             SR MIDDLEBORO               10.34  
  2 Johnson, Amanda           SO MIDDLEBORO               11.68  
  3 Welliver, Megan           JR QUINCY                   12.30  
  4 Murphy, Kelsey            JR MIDDLEBORO               12.51  
  5 Matthies, Lauren          FR QUINCY                   12.88  
  6 Cobble, Isabella          FR QUINCY                   13.24  
  7 Green, Elizabeth          JR QUINCY                   14.51  
Section  2  
  1 Collins, Melanie          JR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.38  
  2 Richner, Samantha         JR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.77  
  3 Doherty, Erin             SO WHITMAN-HANSON           11.17  
  4 MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY                  11.39  
  5 DesMarais, Amy            JR HINGHAM                  11.73  
  6 King, Sydney              SO DUXBURY                  11.76  
  7 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM                  11.98  
  8 Sarles, Meghan            FR DUXBURY                  13.43  
Section  3  
  1 Garman, Maria             FR SCITUATE                 10.19  
  2 Mahoney, Kristina         JR SCITUATE                 10.66  
  3 Demetriades, Alece        JR SCITUATE                 10.76  
  4 Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE                 11.10  
  5 Finnegan, Sarah           JR SCITUATE                 11.20  
  6 MacPherson, Michelle      FR PEMBROKE                 11.53  
  7 Hudson, Miranda           SO PEMBROKE                 12.05  
  8 Teevans, Rachel           JR PEMBROKE                 12.81  
Section  4  
  1 Patrolia, Meghan          SR HINGHAM                   9.34  
  2 Arcement, Danielle        SS HINGHAM                  10.34  
  3 Hussey, Heather           FR HINGHAM                  10.59  
  4 O'Toole, Audrey           FR HINGHAM                  11.22  
  5 Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE                 11.52  
  6 Criscitiello, Margot      FR HINGHAM                  11.53  
  7 Kelly, Jo                 SO SCITUATE                 11.73  
  8 Adams, Sarah              SR SCITUATE                 12.02  
Section  5  
 -- Supple, Allison           SR SILVER LAKE              X9.92  
 -- Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND                X10.48  
 -- Boerger, Emily            SR SILVER LAKE             X10.68  
 -- Hally, Kimberie           SO RANDOLPH                X10.96  
 -- Dickerman, Kayla          SR SILVER LAKE             X11.03  
 -- Jean-Baptiste, Samantha      RANDOLPH                X12.01  
 -- Conley-Wilson, Kiani      JR ROCKLAND                X12.47  
 -- Kearney, Michelle         SO SILVER LAKE             X12.50  
Section  6  
 -- Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND                X12.32  
 -- Raso, Emily               FR HINGHAM                 X12.36  
 -- Cummings, Kai LI          FR HINGHAM                 X12.85  
 -- Nolan, Ryann              FR SILVER LAKE             X13.08  
 -- Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND                X13.19  
 -- Hancock, Holly            FR HINGHAM                 X13.22  
 -- Killeen, Mae              FR SILVER LAKE             X13.68  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Harlow, Will              SR HINGHAM                   8.62  
  2 Melia, John               SO HINGHAM                   9.02  
  3 Walsh, Jack               JR HINGHAM                  10.59  
  4 Estabrooks, Greg          SO MIDDLEBORO               11.09  
  5 Brayton, Ben              SO MIDDLEBORO               11.97  
  6 Leary, William            SR HINGHAM                  12.11  
  7 Morales, Michael          FR QUINCY                   12.64  
Section  2  
  1 Iannone, Anthony          SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.84  
  2 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY                   8.94  
  3 Croghan, Steve            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.96  
  4 Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY                   9.11  
  5 Clemens, Andrew           JR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.11  
  6 Siciliano, Keenan         JR DUXBURY                  10.29  
  7 Caliri, John              SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.37  
  8 Brown, Ian                SO DUXBURY                  11.75  
Section  3  
  1 DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH                  9.00  
  2 Levenson, Nick            JR SILVER LAKE               9.07  
  3 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH                  9.20  
  4 Ruffin, Justis            SR RANDOLPH                 10.61  
  5 Murphy, David             FR SILVER LAKE              10.66  
  6 Conte, Adam               JR SILVER LAKE              11.91  
Section  4  
  1 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE                  8.44  
  2 Trevena, Keaton           JR SCITUATE                  9.06  
  3 Fenton, Max               SO SCITUATE                  9.15  
  4 O'Donnell, Daniel         SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.80  
  5 Howard, Andrew            SR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.35  
  6 Scoledge, Andrew          SR PEMBROKE                 11.89  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY                   7.81  
  2 Spivack, Danielle         JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.03  
  3 Nee, Laura                JR DUXBURY                   8.07  
  4 Galewski, Nicole          JR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.31  
  5 Dempsey, Karen            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.47  
  6 Ferraro, Alicia           SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.52  
  7 Lovett, Taylor            SR DUXBURY                   8.75  
  8 MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY                   9.15  
Section  2  
  1 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO                8.06  
  2 Hambly, Alexa             JR MIDDLEBORO                8.37  
  3 Tracy, Aine               FR HINGHAM                   9.09  
  4 Meier, Michelle           FR DUXBURY                   9.36  
  5 Chen, Michelle            FR QUINCY                    9.63  
  6 Poh, Shauna               FR MIDDLEBORO                9.78  
  7 Egan, Patricia            FR MIDDLEBORO               10.01  
  8 Welliver, Nicole          FR QUINCY                   10.02  
Section  3  
  1 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH                  7.77  
  2 Powers, Katherine         SO SCITUATE                  7.97  
  3 Powell, Jenise            SO RANDOLPH                  7.98  
  4 O'Sullivan, Julianna      SO SCITUATE                  8.40  
  5 Tedeschi, Elizabeth       JR SCITUATE                  8.43  
  6 Rice, Tiffani             FR RANDOLPH                  8.46  
  7 Quenzer, Ellie            JR SCITUATE                  8.73  
  8 Lapomarede, Marcelle      JR RANDOLPH                  9.11  
Section  4  
  1 Ng, Michaela              SR PEMBROKE                  8.11  
  2 Carley, Taryn             FR SILVER LAKE               8.34  
  3 Cahill, Christen          SO PEMBROKE                  8.47  
  4 Powell, Meghan            JR SILVER LAKE               8.51  
  5 Grafton, Kaitlyn          JR ROCKLAND                  8.59  
  6 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND                  8.93  
Section  5  
  1 Hudson, Adrianna          FR PEMBROKE                  8.72  
  2 Cannone, Kellie           FR PEMBROKE                  8.92  
  3 Cordingly, Lily           FR SILVER LAKE               9.09  
  4 Whitney, Kim              JR SILVER LAKE               9.11  
  5 Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND                  9.16  
  6 Paragiotidis, Georgia     SO ROCKLAND                 10.13  
Section  6  
  1 Elinoff, Katelyn          JR HINGHAM                   7.53  
  2 Clark, Molly              SR HINGHAM                   7.78  
  3 Cundari, Olivia           FR HINGHAM                   7.89  
  4 Candelieri, Gabriella     JR HINGHAM                   7.92  
  5 Sugrue, Kayla             JR NORTH QUINCY              8.67  
  6 Berkeley, Keira           SR SCITUATE                  9.60  
  7 White, Jenna              SO SILVER LAKE               9.99  
  8 Cabral, Tara              SR SILVER LAKE              10.08  
Section  7  
  1 Patrolia, Meghan          SR HINGHAM                   7.86  
  2 Burns, Alexandria         SO HINGHAM                   8.16  
  3 Hussey, Heather           FR HINGHAM                   8.26  
  4 Iannone, Paulette         FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.37  
  5 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM                   8.55  
  6 Hudson, Miranda           SO PEMBROKE                  9.32  
  7 Damon, Jordon             FR MIDDLEBORO               10.45  
  8 Lougee, Tori              JR DUXBURY                  10.66  
Section  8  
  1 Carroll, Annalise         JR HINGHAM                   8.45  
  2 Criscitiello, Margot      FR HINGHAM                   8.76  
  3 Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE                  8.78  
  4 DesMarais, Amy            JR HINGHAM                   8.87  
  5 O'Toole, Audrey           FR HINGHAM                   9.01  
  6 Hyslip, Elizabeth         FR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.51  
  7 Nicklas, Emily            JR PEMBROKE                 10.32  
  8 Do, Tran                  SR ROCKLAND                 11.54  
Section  9  
  1 Shafter, Kate             FR HINGHAM                   8.42  
  2 MacAskilll, Brittany      SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.68  
  3 Holbrook, Julie           SO PEMBROKE                  8.86  
  4 Andreson, Samantha        FR SILVER LAKE               9.15  
  5 Hill, Delaney             FR SCITUATE                  9.36  
  6 Gannon, Caroline          FR HINGHAM                   9.80  
  7 Sears, Emilie             FR SILVER LAKE               9.82  
  8 Bearse, Alex              JR MIDDLEBORO               11.14  
Section  10  
  1 Cummings, Kai LI          FR HINGHAM                   8.97  
  2 Nessralla, Christina      FR SILVER LAKE               9.04  
  3 Burke, Maeve                 SCITUATE                  9.05  
  4 Verkerk, Sina             JR HINGHAM                   9.16  
  5 Lynch, Kelli              SO PEMBROKE                  9.29  
  6 Norton, Leah              JR PEMBROKE                  9.72  
  7 Wooten, Simone            FR SILVER LAKE               9.79  
Section  11  
  1 Doherty, Erin             SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.95  
  2 Ryan, Caitlin             FR HINGHAM                   9.10  
  3 Horkin, Olivia            FR PEMBROKE                  9.15  
  4 Lumnah, Kaleigh           FR HINGHAM                   9.19  
  5 Burr, Elliott             FR HINGHAM                   9.22  
  6 Godfrey, Taylor           FR PEMBROKE                  9.60  
  7 Perna, Julia              FR SILVER LAKE               9.64  
  8 Connolly, Hayley          SO SILVER LAKE              10.33  
Section  12  
  1 Giarusso, Analise         FR HINGHAM                   9.11  
  2 Hancock, Holly            FR HINGHAM                   9.18  
  3 Richards, Meghan          FR PEMBROKE                  9.27  
  4 Manning, Mackenzie        FR HINGHAM                   9.27  
  5 Arone, Alyssa             FR PEMBROKE                  9.31  
  6 Ketchum, Kaitlin          JR SILVER LAKE               9.43  
  7 Pohl, Sarah               FR HINGHAM                  10.27  
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO                7.14  
  2 Hurd, Quentin             JR QUINCY                    7.40  
  3 Trocchio, Tim             JR MIDDLEBORO                7.56  
  4 Kaplinger, Tyler          SO MIDDLEBORO                7.79  
  5 Lawson, Jawmarley         JR QUINCY                    7.79  
  6 Burgess, Stephen          SO MIDDLEBORO                7.82  
Section  2  
  1 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.02  
  2 Bailey, David             SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.20  
  3 Kangos, Nick              SR DUXBURY                   7.21  
  4 Buell, Patrick            JR DUXBURY                   7.30  
  5 Paquette, Cory            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.47  
  6 Crandon, Randy            JR DUXBURY                   7.53  
  7 Moylan, Hank              SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.56  
  8 Siciliano, Keenan         JR DUXBURY                   7.62  
Section  3  
  1 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH                  7.02  
  2 Bratwaithe, Hueston       SO RANDOLPH                  7.11  
  3 Germain, Nehemie             RANDOLPH                  7.42  
  4 Eaddy, Brandon            JR RANDOLPH                  7.45  
  5 Keeley, Tyler             SO SILVER LAKE               7.50  
  6 Donovan, Tom              JR SILVER LAKE               7.60  
  7 LaRochelle, Robert        JR SILVER LAKE               7.63  
  8 Dillingham, Xavier        FR SILVER LAKE               7.64  
Section  4  
  1 Walker, Nick              JR SCITUATE                  7.15  
  2 Sayce, Steven             SR PEMBROKE                  7.32  
  3 Barnard, Michael          SR SCITUATE                  7.41  
  4 Graham, Alden             10 PEMBROKE                  7.92  
  5 Smith, Aiden              FR PEMBROKE                  7.93  
  6 Westelman, Aaron          SR SCITUATE                  8.18  
  7 Hoare, Tom                FR PEMBROKE                  8.42  
  8 Arnold, Rich                 SCITUATE                  8.86  
Section  5  
  1 Benger, Sam               SO HINGHAM                   7.00  
  2 O'Connell, John           JR HINGHAM                   7.26  
  3 Marcelin, Greg Olivier    SR RANDOLPH                  7.28  
  4 McCourt, Jack             SO HINGHAM                   7.29  
  5 Schneider, Richard        SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.39  
  6 McGilvray, Ryan           JR SILVER LAKE               7.80  
  7 Hesson, Colby             FR DUXBURY                   8.08  
  8 McCue, Shawn              SR PEMBROKE                  8.53  
Section  6  
  1 Forker, James             JR HINGHAM                   7.52  
  2 Fay, Stuart               FR HINGHAM                   7.57  
  3 Casarano, Nicholas        SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.79  
  4 McGilvray, Justin         FR SILVER LAKE               7.81  
  5 Braganca, Nevin           SO MIDDLEBORO                7.90  
  6 Seelig, Alexander         SR SCITUATE                  8.34  
  7 Baig, Aman                FR PEMBROKE                  8.40  
  8 Leaverton, Chris          FR DUXBURY                   8.87  
Section  7  
  1 Blanke, Yannik            JR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.47  
  2 Bickell, Darren           SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.54  
  3 Walsh, Jack               JR HINGHAM                   7.58  
  4 Minkara, Ibrahim          SR HINGHAM                   7.99  
  5 Esposito, Stephen         SO MIDDLEBORO                8.04  
  6 White, Brian              SR RANDOLPH                  8.28  
  7 White, Brent              FR RANDOLPH                  8.33  
  8 Fennick, Jacob            FR PEMBROKE                  9.63  
Section  8  
  1 Milne, Max                SO SILVER LAKE               7.68  
  2 Hobbs, Liam               SO HINGHAM                   7.72  
  3 Murphy, Seth              SO MIDDLEBORO                8.40  
  4 O'Brien, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.66  
  5 O'Brien, Connor           FR DUXBURY                   8.73  
  6 Stein, Sean               FR SCITUATE                  8.77  
  7 Moylan, Derek             FR PEMBROKE                  8.95  
  8 Thelusma, Jason           SO RANDOLPH                  9.28  
Section  9  
  1 Johnson-Dillon, Jason     SR RANDOLPH                  8.24  
  2 Caliri, Anthony           SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.40  
  3 Vaughn, Mitchell          SO SILVER LAKE               8.46  
  4 Fallon, Tim               JR HINGHAM                   8.62  
  5 Schweitzer, Erik          FR DUXBURY                   9.07  
  6 Damon, Patrick            SR PEMBROKE                  9.19  
  7 Smith, Brett              FR SCITUATE                  9.81  
Section  10  
  1 Gil, Miguel               SO SILVER LAKE               7.68  
  2 Fallon, Arthur            SR DUXBURY                   8.20  
  3 Sterns, Parker            JR MIDDLEBORO                8.29  
  4 Dibona, Kevin             SO DUXBURY                   8.29  
  5 DA Silva, Andre           FR HINGHAM                   8.86  
  6 Roegner, James            FR HINGHAM                   9.18  
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sypek, Elizabeth          SR HINGHAM                3:18.10  
  2 Bandera, Kelly            JR HINGHAM                3:23.10  
  3 McConville, Julie         JR HINGHAM                3:26.50  
  4 Yao, Amanda               SO NORTH QUINCY           3:56.90  
  5 French, Liza              FR MIDDLEBORO             4:04.20  
  6 Shannon, Jessica          SO MIDDLEBORO             4:29.10  
  7 Glynde, Nicole            FR MIDDLEBORO             4:47.50  
  8 Chretin, Katelyn          FR MIDDLEBORO             5:08.90  
Section  2  
  1 Cacciatore, Gianna        JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:16.20  
  2 Nee, Laura                JR DUXBURY                3:19.80  
  3 Radomski, Paige           SR SILVER LAKE            3:32.20  
  4 Egan, Casey               SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:34.50  
  5 Donovan, Julia            FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:36.60  
  6 Bowden, Mackenzie         SO SILVER LAKE            3:36.90  
  7 Vassell, Marlee           FR RANDOLPH               3:39.80  
  8 Warner, Amy               JR ROCKLAND               3:53.20  
  9 Kearney, Michelle         SO SILVER LAKE            3:55.90  
Section  3  
  1 Savage, Chelsea           SR PEMBROKE               3:14.80  
  2 Fougere, Katelyn          JR SCITUATE               3:24.20  
  3 Sandham, Rachel           JR SCITUATE               3:25.80  
  4 Callanan, Shannon         FR SCITUATE               3:31.20  
  5 Marzup, Yassmen           FR PEMBROKE               3:36.80  
  6 Roy, Erica                FR PEMBROKE               3:37.10  
  7 Sargeant, Lauren          JR PEMBROKE               3:50.70  
  8 Marzuq, Zena              FR PEMBROKE               4:09.30  
Section  4  
 -- Adams, Sarah              SR SCITUATE              X3:57.20  
 -- Newman, Emily             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:58.40  
 -- Zimbone, Carly            SO HINGHAM               X4:02.50  
 -- Bandera, Maria            FR HINGHAM               X4:04.60  
 -- Pederson, Kayla           JR WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:04.90  
 -- Spellman, Samantha        JR DUXBURY               X4:06.50  
 -- Feeney, Lindsay           JR DUXBURY               X4:06.70  
 -- Griffin, Erin             SO HINGHAM               X4:07.00  
 -- Filliettaz-Domingues, Sa  SO SILVER LAKE           X4:10.90  
 -- Dempsey, Jill             SO WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:11.50  
 -- Woodman, Caitlin          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:12.10  
 -- Ostiguy, Kristen          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:12.40  
 -- Burke, Bridget            JR SCITUATE              X4:12.70  
 -- Karparis, Abigail         FR SILVER LAKE           X4:13.00  
 -- White, Staci              FR SILVER LAKE           X4:13.40  
 -- Moalli, Laura             SO SILVER LAKE           X4:13.70  
 -- Deng, Katy                FR QUINCY                X4:13.90  
 -- Skerritt, Emily           FR SILVER LAKE           X4:17.10  
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nevins, Christopher       SR HINGHAM                2:47.70  
  2 Paquin, Tene              SR MIDDLEBORO             2:51.70  
  3 Dwyer, Levy               SR HINGHAM                2:53.50  
  4 Burleigh, Duncan          JR HINGHAM                2:58.70  
  5 Fahey, Nick               JR MIDDLEBORO             3:07.10  
  6 Leduc, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                3:07.40  
  7 He, Wei                   FR QUINCY                 3:12.20  
  8 Donahue, Nathan           JR NORTH QUINCY           3:30.70  
  9 Merritt, John             JR MIDDLEBORO             4:21.80  
Section  2  
  1 Stephansky, Nathan        JR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:45.10  
  2 May, Bernard              SR SILVER LAKE            2:47.90  
  3 Stewart, Alex             JR DUXBURY                3:00.90  
  4 Chapman, Brian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:06.90  
  5 Powers, Brandon           JR RANDOLPH               3:07.50  
  6 Bonitatibus, Daniel       JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:12.30  
  7 Nolan, Joe                JR SILVER LAKE            3:14.30  
  8 Green, Kurt               FR SILVER LAKE            3:26.70  
  9 Sarles, Tommy             JR DUXBURY                3:44.90  
 10 Gandt, Peter              FR DUXBURY                3:45.20  
 11 O'Connor, Jake            FR DUXBURY                3:45.70  
 12 Dunne, Mike               FR DUXBURY                3:46.40  
Section  3  
  1 Noenickx, Peter           SR SCITUATE               2:54.80  
  2 Warren, Chris             JR PEMBROKE               2:56.40  
  3 McMahon, Mike             JR PEMBROKE               2:59.30  
  4 Lagner, Joey              FR PEMBROKE               3:15.20  
  5 Martin, Philip            SO PEMBROKE               3:15.80  
  6 Kupchella, Carter         JR SCITUATE               3:24.00  
  7 McCluskey, Brad           JR SCITUATE               3:37.30  
  8 Donovan, Ryan             SO SCITUATE               3:37.80  
  9 Royek, Grant              SO PEMBROKE               4:07.50  
 10 Meyer, Steve              JR PEMBROKE               4:11.90  
Section  4  
 -- Levy, Zach                JR HINGHAM               X3:17.50  
 -- Cvarch, Benjamin          JR HINGHAM               X3:21.90  
 -- Case, Zachary             JR HINGHAM               X3:36.60  
 -- Thomas, Brian             FR HINGHAM               X3:46.60  
 -- O'Brien, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:46.90  
 -- Burns, Shane              JR HINGHAM               X3:51.50  
 -- Heissner, James           FR HINGHAM               X3:51.90  
 -- Bernhard, Cory            SR MIDDLEBORO            X3:53.40  
 -- Stearns, Braeden          FR MIDDLEBORO            X4:01.60  
 -- Chen, Benny               FR NORTH QUINCY          X4:02.50  
 -- Golden, Chris             FR QUINCY                X4:02.70  
 -- Buzzell, Chris            FR QUINCY                X4:34.10  
 
Event 9  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leonard, Caroline         SR HINGHAM                1:43.10  
  2 Sullivan, Morgan          SO HINGHAM                1:43.50  
  3 Baker, Abby               JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:43.90  
  4 Barrett, Abigail          SR HINGHAM                1:46.20  
  5 Wells, Hannah             SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:50.90  
  6 Peck, Melissa             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:53.90  
  7 Carey, Marguerite         JR MIDDLEBORO             1:55.30  
  8 Lally, Caroline           JR HINGHAM                1:56.90  
  9 Lannon, Micaela           JR DUXBURY                2:06.60  
 10 Black, Katie              JR MIDDLEBORO             2:17.90  
Section  2  
  1 Hoffman, Hanna            JR SCITUATE               1:44.90  
  2 James, Sarah              SR PEMBROKE               1:50.40  
  3 Mello, Brooke             SO PEMBROKE               1:55.50  
  4 McCormack, Kate           SO SCITUATE               2:02.00  
  5 Soucey, Cassandra         SR SCITUATE               2:03.20  
  6 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      JR ROCKLAND               2:04.00  
  7 McCluskey, Heather        FR SCITUATE               2:16.60  
 -- Desir, Staphanie          JR RANDOLPH                    DQ  
 -- Doubleday, Hadley         SR SILVER LAKE                 DQ  
 -- Boerger, Emily            SR SILVER LAKE                 DQ  
Section  3  
  1 Miller, Kelly             SO HINGHAM                1:55.90  
  2 Cerio, Gabriella          SO HINGHAM                2:00.60  
  3 Sullivan, Sally Quinn     FR HINGHAM                2:03.80  
  4 O'Brien, Ciara            SO HINGHAM                2:04.90  
  5 Durkin, Amanda            FR HINGHAM                2:05.20  
  6 Casey, Molly              FR HINGHAM                2:07.90  
  7 Parnell, Alyssa           SO HINGHAM                2:10.40  
  8 Wiley, Devon              SO HINGHAM                2:11.80  
  9 Gibbons, Jenna            SO HINGHAM                2:13.00  
 
Event 10  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 O'Connell, Jason          SR MIDDLEBORO             1:28.70  
  2 Whitney, Grant            JR HINGHAM                1:31.20  
  3 O'Neill, Kevin            JR HINGHAM                1:32.00  
  4 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE               1:32.50  
  5 Crogan, Patrick           JR MIDDLEBORO             1:33.40  
  6 Schofield, Kenny          JR MIDDLEBORO             1:36.00  
  7 Tocher, Lucas             SO PEMBROKE               1:37.70  
  8 Garman, Ben               JR SCITUATE               1:44.70  
  9 Ragge, Teddy                 SCITUATE               1:45.30  
 10 Bosworth, Brennan         SO PEMBROKE               1:47.10  
 11 Anderson, Luke            SO HINGHAM                1:57.90  
Section  2  
  1 Foreau, Dylan             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:30.60  
  2 Kennedy, Paul             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:35.20  
  3 Howard, Andrew            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:39.60  
  4 Stephansky, Stephen       SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:40.20  
  5 Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY                1:46.60  
  6 Doyle, Chad               FR DUXBURY                1:47.70  
  7 Butcher, Max              FR DUXBURY                1:53.70  
Section  3  
  1 Reed, Armani              SR RANDOLPH               1:31.80  
  2 Hayes, Ryan               SR SILVER LAKE            1:34.20  
  3 Stafford, Tyler           SO SILVER LAKE            1:34.80  
  4 Nathan, Knyle             SO RANDOLPH               1:36.00  
  5 Cook, Tim                 SO SILVER LAKE            1:41.10  
  6 Cabral, Andrew            SR RANDOLPH               1:41.30  
  7 Chady, Garrens            JR RANDOLPH               1:46.20  
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leahy, Julia              SR HINGHAM                  46.00  
  2 Stone, Madeleine          JR HINGHAM                  47.70  
  3 Kadirvel, Sanjana         SO NORTH QUINCY             58.40  
  4 Brown, Molly              SO NORTH QUINCY           1:06.80  
 -- Fisher, Laura             SR HINGHAM                     DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO               45.90  
  2 Carey, Marguerite         JR MIDDLEBORO               48.20  
  3 Cobble, Isabella          FR QUINCY                   51.70  
  4 Welliver, Megan           JR QUINCY                   54.80  
  5 Green, Elizabeth          JR QUINCY                   55.10  
  6 Matthies, Lauren          FR QUINCY                   57.00  
Section  3  
  1 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY                  42.60  
  2 Wells, Hailey             SO WHITMAN-HANSON           44.90  
  3 Bukow, Haykley            SO WHITMAN-HANSON           45.70  
  4 McCarthy, Arica           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           48.90  
  5 King, Sydney              SO DUXBURY                  52.00  
  6 Meier, Michelle           FR DUXBURY                  54.50  
Section  4  
  1 Germain, Makisha          JR RANDOLPH                 45.70  
  2 Hurley, Leah              SR SILVER LAKE              48.20  
  3 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND                 48.80  
  4 Carley, Kendra            SO SILVER LAKE              50.70  
  5 Dickerman, Kayla          SR SILVER LAKE              52.60  
  6 Gardner, Kristen          JR ROCKLAND                 59.20  
Section  5  
  1 Hoffman, Hanna            JR SCITUATE                 44.10  
  2 Freitas, Katie            SO PEMBROKE                 44.80  
  3 Garman, Maria             FR SCITUATE                 45.10  
  4 Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE                 47.30  
  5 Talbot, Anna                 SCITUATE                 49.00  
  6 MacPherson, Michelle      FR PEMBROKE                 53.30  
Section  6  
 -- Watson, Margaret          JR HINGHAM                 X48.80  
 -- McDonough, Meghan         SO SILVER LAKE             X49.10  
 -- Ferraro, Alicia           SO WHITMAN-HANSON          X49.40  
 -- Harkins, Ashley           SO HINGHAM                 X49.70  
 -- Hudson, Adrianna          FR PEMBROKE                X50.20  
 -- Hodgkins, Anna            SR SCITUATE                X52.10  
Section  7  
 -- Criscitiello, Anna        FR HINGHAM                 X48.60  
 -- Gould, Amelia             SO WHITMAN-HANSON          X48.80  
 -- Cannone, Kellie           FR PEMBROKE                X49.20  
 -- Martin, Erin              FR SCITUATE                X50.20  
 -- McKenna, Dunn             FR SCITUATE                X50.80  
 -- Holden, Margaret          SO HINGHAM                 X51.90  
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                  37.90  
  2 Lumbert, William          JR HINGHAM                  39.00  
  3 Green, Brendan            SO NORTH QUINCY             54.20  
  4 Ferro, Xhona              JR NORTH QUINCY             54.70  
Section  2  
  1 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO               39.50  
  2 Hurd, Quentin             JR QUINCY                   40.70  
  3 Lawson, Jawmarley         JR QUINCY                   45.90  
  4 Brayton, Ben              SO MIDDLEBORO               47.20  
  5 Morales, Michael          FR QUINCY                   49.40  
  6 Sterns, Parker            JR MIDDLEBORO               50.70  
Section  3  
  1 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON           38.10  
  2 Blanke, Yannik            JR WHITMAN-HANSON           39.60  
  3 Doyle, Chad               FR DUXBURY                  42.30  
  4 Gould, Daniel             JR WHITMAN-HANSON           46.60  
  5 McClintock, Makai         SR DUXBURY                  47.70  
 -- Leaverton, Chris          FR DUXBURY                     DQ  
Section  4  
  1 Nickerson, Jimmy          SR SILVER LAKE              38.70  
  2 Bratwaithe, Hueston       SO RANDOLPH                 40.50  
  3 DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH                 42.00  
  4 Murphy, David             FR SILVER LAKE              42.90  
  5 Keohan, Drew              SR SILVER LAKE              43.90  
  6 O'Neal, Pharaoh           SO RANDOLPH                 46.30  
Section  5  
  1 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE                 39.90  
  2 Zaccardi, Andrew          SR SCITUATE                 40.40  
  3 Cullity, Steve            SR PEMBROKE                 41.00  
  4 Fenton, Max               SO SCITUATE                 42.30  
  5 McCue, Shawn              SR PEMBROKE                 50.50  
Section  6  
 -- Keeley, Tyler             SO SILVER LAKE             X42.80  
 -- Frizzell, Thomas          SR SILVER LAKE             X46.70  
 -- Casarano, Nicholas        SR WHITMAN-HANSON          X47.00  
 -- Brown, Ian                SO DUXBURY                 X47.40  
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Baker, Rachel             JR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:18.80  
  2 Asci, Jenn                SR ROCKLAND              12:27.90  
  3 Keefe, Caroline           SR SCITUATE              12:38.60  
  4 Mulrey, Caroline          FR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:40.00  
  5 Tierney, Kelsey           FR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:42.40  
  6 Bittrich, Lauren          SR DUXBURY               12:53.80  
  7 Nolan, Shayna             SR PEMBROKE              12:58.70  
  8 Cole, Mary                SO MIDDLEBORO            13:12.20  
  9 Harland, Sara             SO PEMBROKE              13:26.50  
 10 Bryson, Julia             FR NORTH QUINCY          13:32.50  
 11 Palmer, Shaia             JR SCITUATE              13:36.50  
 12 Perry, Jillian            SR MIDDLEBORO            13:53.40  
 13 Allen, Rachel             JR HINGHAM               13:54.00  
 14 Connor, Sarah             SR MIDDLEBORO            14:14.50  
 15 Morat, Mathilde           JR HINGHAM               14:30.00  
 16 White, Kirsten            JR SILVER LAKE           14:31.40  
 17 Bittrich, Caroline        JR DUXBURY               14:42.50  
 18 Harley, Caroline          JR SILVER LAKE           14:43.90  
 19 Duong, Jenny              JR RANDOLPH              15:53.60  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vercollone, Joe           SR PEMBROKE              10:38.90  
  2 Gallagher, Wesley         SR PEMBROKE              10:39.10  
  3 Valeri, John              SO PEMBROKE              10:39.30  
  4 Stafford, Christian       SO PEMBROKE              10:39.50  
  5 McCarthy, Cullen          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        10:39.70  
  6 Lytle, Jacob              SR HINGHAM               10:54.70  
  7 Calabro, Matthew          FR SILVER LAKE           10:56.40  
  8 Noland, Derik             JR SILVER LAKE           11:00.80  
  9 Wilkinson, Collin         JR HINGHAM               11:10.00  
 10 Stafford, William         SO PEMBROKE              11:14.20  
 11 Fine, Jesse               SR PEMBROKE              11:14.50  
 12 Cunningham, Pat           JR PEMBROKE              11:14.70  
 13 Stearns, Connor           SR MIDDLEBORO            11:18.40  
 14 Allen, Tate               FR DUXBURY               11:29.70  
 15 Mildrum, Samuel           SO HINGHAM               11:33.00  
 16 Dennett, Westen           FR SILVER LAKE           11:42.80  
 17 Thureson, Leif            JR HINGHAM               11:44.40  
 18 Paduch, Alex              JR MIDDLEBORO            11:51.90  
 19 Brett, Patrick            FR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:02.50  
 20 Sheppard, Brian           SO WHITMAN-HANSON        12:03.30  
 21 MacDonald, Liam           JR DUXBURY               12:48.10  
 22 Demers, Peter             SR SCITUATE              13:37.90  
 23 Golden, Jacob             SO MIDDLEBORO            13:40.40  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.  'A'                                   1:50.70  
  4 MIDDLEBORO H.S.  'A'                                2:04.90  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   2:00.60  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   2:02.30  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   2:06.10  
Section  2  
  1 PEMBROKE H.S.  'A'                                  1:56.20  
  2 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'A'                    1:58.40  
  3 SCITUATE H.S.  'A'                                  2:00.90  
  4 RANDOLPH H.S.  'A'                                  2:05.30  
  5 ROCKLAND H.S.  'A'                                  2:24.60  
Section  3  
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON  'A'                                 1:55.30  
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:09.40  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:17.00  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  2:20.20  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'E'                                   2:23.80  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON  'A'                                 1:39.70  
  2 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'A'                    1:40.20  
  3 DUXBURY H.S.  'A'                                   1:45.20  
  4 RANDOLPH H.S.  'A'                                  1:51.30  
  5 MIDDLEBORO H.S.  'A'                                1:57.10  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'A'                                        DQ  
Section  2  
  1 SCITUATE H.S.  'A'                                  1:40.00  
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.  'A'                                  1:53.00  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:40.10  
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:04.20  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:04.70  
Section  3  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   1:44.40  
 -- SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    1:49.50  
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 1:51.60  
 -- DUXBURY H.S.  'B'                                   2:08.50  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON  'A'                                 4:24.00  
  2 HINGHAM H.S.  'A'                                   4:27.70  
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.  'A'                                  4:30.00  
  4 RANDOLPH H.S.  'A'                                  4:36.30  
  5 SCITUATE H.S.  'A'                                  4:49.00  
  6 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'A'                    5:08.40  
Section  2  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:34.90  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   4:46.50  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   4:54.30  
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:55.40  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'E'                                   5:05.90  
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  5:13.50  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON  'A'                                 3:42.20  
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.  'A'                                  3:53.30  
  3 MIDDLEBORO H.S.  'A'                                3:54.40  
  4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'A'                    3:56.40  
  5 DUXBURY H.S.  'A'                                   4:25.50  
Section  2  
  1 SCITUATE H.S.  'A'                                  3:57.10  
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.  'A'                                  3:59.10  
  4 HINGHAM H.S.  'A'                                   4:20.00  
 -- WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 3:59.40  
 -- RANDOLPH H.S.  'B'                                  4:23.80  
 -- SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:26.50  
 -- HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:55.00  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Richner, Samantha         JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4-11.00  
  1 Supple, Allison           SR SILVER LAKE           J4-11.00  
  3 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY                4-09.00  
  3 Candelieri, Gabriella     JR HINGHAM               J4-09.00  
  5 Powers, Katherine         SO SCITUATE               4-07.00  
  6 Garman, Maria             FR SCITUATE               4-05.00  
  6 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO            J4-05.00  
  6 Johnson, Amanda           SO MIDDLEBORO            J4-05.00  
  6 Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE              J4-05.00  
  6 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM               J4-05.00  
 11 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND               4-03.00  
 11 Fisher, Laura             SR HINGHAM               J4-03.00  
 11 Criscitiello, Margot      FR HINGHAM               J4-03.00  
 14 McCarthy, Arica           FR WHITMAN-HANSON         4-01.00  
 14 Nee, Laura                JR DUXBURY                4-01.00  
 14 Kinch, Lizzie             SR MIDDLEBORO            J4-01.00  
 -- Donovan, Julia            FR WHITMAN-HANSON              NH  
 -- MacPherson, Michelle      FR PEMBROKE                    NH  
 -- MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY                     NH  
 -- Finnegan, Sarah           JR SCITUATE                    NH  
 -- Kearney, Michelle         SO SILVER LAKE                 NH  
 -- Bowden, Mackenzie         SO SILVER LAKE                 NH  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE               6-01.00  
  2 McDowell, Chris           JR HINGHAM                5-11.00  
  2 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE              J5-11.00  
  4 Mingels, Brian            SR SCITUATE               5-09.00  
  5 Kling, JR                 JR SILVER LAKE           J5-05.00  
  5 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY               J5-05.00  
  5 Vaughn, Mitchell          SO SILVER LAKE            5-05.00  
  5 Croghan, Steve            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-05.00  
  9 Hamm, Mike                SR SILVER LAKE           J5-03.00  
  9 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                5-03.00  
  9 Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY               J5-03.00  
  9 Chapman, Brian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-03.00  
 13 Forker, James             JR HINGHAM                5-01.00  
 13 Trevena, Keaton           JR SCITUATE              J5-01.00  
 15 Siciliano, Keenan         JR DUXBURY               J4-11.00  
 15 O'Donnell, Daniel         SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4-11.00  
 15 Schofield, Kenny          JR MIDDLEBORO             4-11.00  
 -- Smith, Aiden              FR PEMBROKE                    NH  
 -- Fahey, Nick               JR MIDDLEBORO                  NH  
 -- Hoare, Tom                FR PEMBROKE                    NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elinoff, Katelyn          JR HINGHAM               15-08.25  
  2 Patrolia, Meghan          SR HINGHAM               15-08.00  
  3 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM               14-06.00  
  4 Candelieri, Gabriella     JR HINGHAM               13-09.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO            13-11.00  
  2 Johnson, Amanda           SO MIDDLEBORO            11-08.50  
  3 Carey, Marguerite         JR MIDDLEBORO            11-05.50  
Flight  3  
  1 Collins, Melanie          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        15-00.50  
  2 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY               14-04.25  
  3 Spivack, Danielle         JR WHITMAN-HANSON        14-04.00  
  4 Galewski, Nicole          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        14-03.50  
  5 Lovett, Taylor            SR DUXBURY               11-09.25  
  6 King, Sydney              SO DUXBURY               11-07.00  
Flight  4  
  1 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH              15-03.00  
  2 Powell, Jenise            SO RANDOLPH              14-06.25  
  3 Powell, Meghan            JR SILVER LAKE           13-08.00  
  4 Supple, Allison           SR SILVER LAKE           13-00.50  
  5 Carley, Kendra            SO SILVER LAKE           12-11.25  
  6 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND              12-04.00  
  7 Germain, Makisha          JR RANDOLPH              12-03.25  
  8 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND              11-09.50  
  9 Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND              10-06.50  
 -- Conley-Wilson, Kiani      JR ROCKLAND                    ND  
Flight  5  
  1 Freitas, Katie            SO PEMBROKE              14-02.00  
  2 Powers, Katherine         SO SCITUATE              14-01.25  
  3 Sandham, Rachel           JR SCITUATE              13-05.00  
  4 O'Sullivan, Julianna      SO SCITUATE              12-08.00  
  5 Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE              12-03.00  
  6 Mello, Brooke             SO PEMBROKE              12-02.25  
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McDowell, Chris           JR HINGHAM               19-11.50  
  2 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM               19-04.50  
  3 O'Connell, John           JR HINGHAM               18-02.00  
  4 Benger, Sam               SO HINGHAM               15-05.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON        18-04.00  
  2 Chapman, Brian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-06.00  
  3 Moylan, Hank              SR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-00.50  
  4 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY               16-05.25  
  5 Bailey, David             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        16-04.00  
  6 Crandon, Randy            JR DUXBURY               16-03.50  
  7 Kozmiski, Mike            SR DUXBURY               14-09.25  
  8 McClintock, Makai         SR DUXBURY               14-07.50  
Flight  3  
  1 DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH              19-09.00  
  2 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH              18-00.00  
  3 McGilvray, Ryan           JR SILVER LAKE           17-08.75  
  4 Keohan, Drew              SR SILVER LAKE           17-06.50  
  5 Dillingham, Xavier        FR SILVER LAKE           16-11.50  
  6 Donovan, Tom              JR SILVER LAKE           16-10.25  
 -- Nathan, Knyle             SO RANDOLPH                    ND  
Flight  4  
  1 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE              20-07.00  
  2 Mingels, Brian            SR SCITUATE              17-10.75  
  3 Sayce, Steven             SR PEMBROKE              17-10.00  
  4 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE              17-04.00  
  5 Cullity, Steve            SR PEMBROKE              16-04.25  
  6 Fenton, Max               SO SCITUATE              15-10.00  
  7 Russell, Billy            JR SCITUATE              14-02.75  
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Carroll, Annalise         JR HINGHAM               28-03.00  
  2 Bolden, Vanessa           JR NORTH QUINCY          28-00.50  
  3 Bolden, Kyidea            SO NORTH QUINCY          26-08.75  
  4 Caraway-Mud, Felishia     JR HINGHAM               21-01.00  
  5 Morrissey, Kate           JR HINGHAM               20-06.00  
  6 Todd, Olivia              SO NORTH QUINCY          20-04.25  
  7 MacCune, Emily            FR HINGHAM               13-04.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Perry, Jillian            SR MIDDLEBORO            30-07.75  
  2 Egan, Patricia            FR MIDDLEBORO            23-06.00  
  3 Bowman, Elizabeth         SR MIDDLEBORO            19-06.75  
  4 Poh, Shauna               FR MIDDLEBORO            18-05.50  
Flight  3  
  1 Melanson, Ashley          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        25-08.25  
  2 Sherlock, Brenna          SR WHITMAN-HANSON        25-07.00  
  3 Wiltshire, Rachael        JR WHITMAN-HANSON        23-01.50  
  4 Bittrich, Caroline        JR DUXBURY               20-04.25  
  5 Mutkoski, Emily           JR DUXBURY               18-06.50  
  6 Weiss, Julie              JR DUXBURY               17-03.00  
  7 Newcomb, Christine        JR WHITMAN-HANSON        15-10.00  
Flight  4  
  1 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND              35-00.25  
  2 Hally, Kimberie           SO RANDOLPH              29-00.00  
  3 Gonsalves, Sierra         SR SILVER LAKE           28-05.75  
  4 Quinn, Riana              JR SILVER LAKE           28-05.25  
  5 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH              28-04.25  
  6 Paragiotidis, Georgia     SO ROCKLAND              26-07.75  
  7 Bertram, Dorothea         SO SILVER LAKE           23-04.00  
  8 Rouse, Alexis             JR ROCKLAND              21-11.25  
  9 Kennedy, Riley            SO SILVER LAKE           21-10.25  
Flight  5  
  1 Richards, Meghan          FR PEMBROKE              24-05.25  
  2 Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE              21-03.50  
  3 Quenzer, Ellie            JR SCITUATE              20-07.50  
  4 Drake, Kristy             FR PEMBROKE              18-06.75  
  5 Collins, Courtney         SR PEMBROKE              18-01.75  
  6 Berkeley, Keira           SR SCITUATE              15-09.75  
Flight  6  
 -- Briggs, Nicole            JR SILVER LAKE          X25-03.75  
 -- Hunt, Kristi              SR SILVER LAKE          X21-05.00  
 -- McDonough, Elise          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X21-04.25  
 -- Figgins, Caitlin          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X20-02.00  
 -- Clark, Molly              SR HINGHAM              X20-00.75  
 -- Hart, Janet               JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X17-07.75  
 -- Lavery, Chloe             JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X17-04.50  
 -- Thompson, Sadie           FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X16-09.75  
 -- DiPesa, Mallory           SR HINGHAM              X16-09.50  
 -- Flaherty, Meghan          SO SILVER LAKE          X16-03.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sullivan, Brian           SR HINGHAM               47-03.25  
  2 Shoyer, Curtis            SR HINGHAM               37-00.25  
  3 Hirtle, Jake              SO HINGHAM               36-05.00  
  4 Oronte, Daniel            JR HINGHAM               31-00.00  
Flight  2  
  1 Daschke, Tyler            SO MIDDLEBORO            33-01.00  
  2 Clayton, Nick             SR QUINCY                32-07.50  
  3 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO            32-03.00  
  4 Nigro, Paul               JR QUINCY                31-10.25  
  5 Hill-Torres, Gianni       FR QUINCY                28-04.75  
Flight  3  
  1 MacDonald, Ian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        39-03.50  
  2 Trudeau, Mark             JR DUXBURY               37-11.25  
  3 Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY               36-09.25  
  4 Green, Joshua             JR WHITMAN-HANSON        36-08.25  
  5 Monfils, Ian              SR WHITMAN-HANSON        34-06.25  
  6 Kruk, Derek               SR WHITMAN-HANSON        34-03.25  
  7 Allen, Brendan            JR DUXBURY               30-10.50  
  8 Dibona, Kevin             SO DUXBURY               26-07.50  
Flight  4  
  1 Quinn, Ryan               SR SILVER LAKE           41-05.50  
  2 Springer, Mackenzie       JR SILVER LAKE           37-02.00  
  3 White, Brent              FR RANDOLPH              35-00.00  
  4 Johnson-Dillon, Jason     SR RANDOLPH              32-05.25  
  5 Roy, Harrison             SO SILVER LAKE           31-07.00  
  6 White, Brian              SR RANDOLPH              30-01.50  
  7 Belcher, Zachary          SO SILVER LAKE           29-05.50  
  8 Ruffin, Justis            SR RANDOLPH              26-08.50  
Flight  5  
  1 Richards, Ryan            SO PEMBROKE              37-01.75  
  2 Lambiase, Brian           SR PEMBROKE              36-00.00  
  3 Hill, David               JR PEMBROKE              35-06.25  
  4 Lambiase, Bobby           SO PEMBROKE              34-03.25  
  5 Seelig, Alexander         SR SCITUATE              27-10.75  
  6 Westelman, Aaron          SR SCITUATE              21-03.50  
  7 Arnold, Rich                 SCITUATE              20-05.00  
Flight  6  
 -- Hughes, Matt              JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X39-01.00  
 -- Willinder, Alex           SO SILVER LAKE          X38-00.00  
 -- Graham, Alden             10 PEMBROKE             X32-02.50  
 -- Waite, Pat                JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X31-03.50  
 -- Carpenter, Kyle           JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X31-00.00  
 -- Grosse, Jeffrey           SR HINGHAM              X30-10.50  
 -- Roumanos, Jacob           SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X30-07.75  
 -- Doucette, Nick            SO SILVER LAKE          X28-06.25  
 -- Scroggins, Pierce         JR PEMBROKE             X27-11.00  
 -- McCarthy, Cullen          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-10.00  
 -- Hall, Justin              FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-08.25  
 -- MacRae, Sean              SO PEMBROKE             X27-06.50  
 -- Wheeler, Nicholas         JR HINGHAM              X27-01.50  
 -- McGrath, Owen             SO SILVER LAKE          X26-05.50  
 -- Young, Mackenzie          SO SILVER LAKE          X26-03.00  
 -- Ambroult, Kyle            SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X26-01.75  
 -- Minkara, Ibrahim          SR HINGHAM              X25-11.75  
 -- Hesson, Colby             FR DUXBURY              X25-11.25  
 -- Pistorino, Brian          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-06.50  
 -- O'Brien, Connor           FR DUXBURY              X25-05.50  
 -- Nasser, Jacob             FR SILVER LAKE          X25-03.75  
 -- Murphy, Brenton           SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-02.00  
 -- Hayes, Mike               SO SILVER LAKE          X24-10.00  
 -- Josselyn, Colin           FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X24-08.50  
 -- Dugra, Luke               JR DUXBURY              X24-07.50  
 -- Gallagher, Mike           JR SILVER LAKE          X24-05.75  
 -- Ludwig, Steven            SO SILVER LAKE          X24-05.50  
 -- Girard, Zach              SR PEMBROKE             X23-01.50  
 -- Allen, Connor             FR DUXBURY              X21-02.00  
 -- Thelusma, Jason           SO RANDOLPH             X20-10.25  
 -- Burgess, Stephen          SO MIDDLEBORO           X20-02.00  
 -- McFarland, Shawn          SO SILVER LAKE          X19-11.50