Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Dec11_Walter_set1.shtml

Walter's Run 5k

W Roxbury, MA, December 11, 2011

[Age Group ]

Overall

           Walter's Run 5k                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:18  5:35    1 40-49    1 M   240 Mark Mayall                 Maynard,MA                                                    
   2   17:33  5:40    1 50-59    2 M   176 Jack Sullivan               West Roxbury,MA                                               
   3   17:35  5:40    2 40-49    3 M   234 Christopher Smith           Woburn,MA                                                     
   4   17:37  5:41    3 40-49    4 M   135 Dave Hannon                 West Roxbury,MA                                               
   5   17:57  5:47    4 40-49    5 M   340 Christopher Roussin         W Roxbury,MA                                                  
   6   17:58  5:48    1 30-39    6 M   294 David Flynn                 W Roxbury,MA                                                  
   7   18:35  6:00    5 40-49    7 M   373 Paul Young                  N Andover,MA                                                  
   8   18:37  6:00    6 40-49    8 M   350 John Werner                 Brookline,MA                                                  
   9   18:45  6:03    2 50-59    9 M   380 Nicholas Banotellis         Milton,MA                                                     
  10   18:51  6:05    1 20-29    1 F   212 Melissa Henry               Brookline,MA                                                  
  11   18:54  6:06    3 50-59   10 M   341 Robert Peattig              Bedford,MA                                                    
  12   19:23  6:15    2 30-39   11 M   388 Martin Bures                Camb,MA                                                       
  13   19:25  6:16    2 20-29    2 F   266 Ley Muller                  Somerville,MA                                                 
  14   19:33  6:18    4 50-59   12 M   295 Christopher Hussey          W Roxbury,MA                                                  
  15   19:39  6:20    7 40-49   13 M   397 Frank Kjaersgaard           Lincoln,MA                                                    
  16   19:42  6:21    3 30-39   14 M    91 Eric Harrington             West Roxbury,MA                                               
  17   19:46  6:23    3 20-29    3 F   196 Eliza Tibbits               Brookline,MA                                                  
  18   19:49  6:24    8 40-49   15 M   402 Bruce Hardy                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
  19   20:01  6:27    1 20-29   16 M   203 Matthew Moore               Melrose,MA                                                    
  20   20:09  6:30    2 20-29   17 M    92 Kyle Williams               Brookline,MA                                                  
  21   20:10  6:30    4 30-39   18 M   288 Dan Barcan                  Roslindale,MA                                                 
  22   20:12  6:31    5 30-39   19 M   244 Joshua Cheron               Sudbury,MA                                                    
  23   20:18  6:33    6 30-39   20 M   308 Ken Scott                   Franklin,MA                                                   
  24   20:23  6:35    5 50-59   21 M   300 Stephen Peckiconis          Roslindale,MA                                                 
  25   20:34  6:38    9 40-49   22 M   361 Ricardo Hernandez Pinzo     Roslindale,MA                                                 
  26   20:40  6:40   10 40-49   23 M   175 Allen Downey                Needham,MA                                                    
  27   20:45  6:42    4 20-29    4 F   287 Mary Pizarro                Norwood,MA                                                    
  28   20:46  6:42   11 40-49   24 M   150 Matthew DeMarrais           Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
  29   20:46  6:42    1 40-49    5 F   264 Sinead McLaughlin           Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
  30   20:47  6:42    6 50-59   25 M   239 Jim Graham                  Concord,NH                                                    
  31   20:52  6:44    2 40-49    6 F    10 Phyllis Lowry               Framingham,MA                                                 
  32   20:58  6:46    7 30-39   26 M    82 Andrew Hall                 West Roxbury,MA                                               
  33   21:02  6:47   12 40-49   27 M   297 John Schaechter             Canton,MA                                                     
  34   21:06  6:48   13 40-49   28 M   400 Brian Torpey                W Rox,MA                                                      
  35   21:10  6:50    8 30-39   29 M   314 Abe Ringer                  Newton,MA                                                     
  36   21:11  6:50    1 30-39    7 F   383 Adrienne Cyrulik            Belmont,MA                                                    
  37   21:22  6:54    9 30-39   30 M    94 Paul Cullen                 Allston,MA                                                    
  38   21:22  6:54    3 20-29   31 M   185 Joseph McLean               West Roxbury,MA                                               
  39   21:23  6:54    2 30-39    8 F   298 Melissa Tanguay             JP,MA                                                         
  40   21:26  6:55    4 20-29   32 M   401 Sean Sullivan               Roslindale,MA                                                 
  41   21:28  6:55    1 60-69   33 M   251 Jim Morris                  North Attleboro,MA                                            
  42   21:34  6:57    7 50-59   34 M   242 Bob Cargill                 Sudbury,MA                                                    
  43   21:39  6:59   14 40-49   35 M    25 John Loughnane              West Roxbury,MA                                               
  44   21:46  7:01    8 50-59   36 M   217 Jeffrey Ferris              Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
  45   21:48  7:02    3 40-49    9 F    96 Maureen Larkin              Walpole,MA                                                    
  46   21:52  7:03   15 40-49   37 M    44 Thomas Conneely             Norwood,MA                                                    
  47   21:55  7:04    9 50-59   38 M   351 Michael Hughes              Brookline,MA                                                  
  48   21:59  7:05    5 20-29   10 F    72 Colleen Murphy              South Easton,MA                                               
  49   22:05  7:07    4 40-49   11 F   398 Tina Wang                   Lincoln,MA                                                    
  50   22:06  7:08   16 40-49   39 M   306 Rick Savage                 Needham,MA                                                    
  51   22:08  7:08    2 60-69   40 M   324 Bob Hanna                   Quincy,MA                                                     
  52   22:10  7:09   10 50-59   41 M   325 Bob Hannon                  Milton,MA                                                     
  53   22:17  7:11    5 40-49   12 F    27 Andrea Leonard              Framingham,MA                                                 
  54   22:20  7:12   11 50-59   42 M   136 Leonard Busa                Weymouth,MA                                                   
  55   22:22  7:13   17 40-49   43 M   174 Robert Popp                 Franklin,MA                                                   
  56   22:23  7:13    3 30-39   13 F    83 Alicia Hall                 West Roxbury,MA                                               
  57   22:24  7:14    1 01-12   14 F    30 Emily Tully                 Wayland,MA                                                    
  58   22:26  7:14    6 40-49   15 F   344 Wendy Akeson                Ashland,MA                                                    
  59   22:27  7:15    1 13-19   44 M   360 Rory Henandez               Roslindale,MA                                                 
  60   22:28  7:15   18 40-49   45 M    29 Keith Tully                 Wayland,MA                                                    
  61   22:30  7:15    3 60-69   46 M   209 David Pember                Medfield,MA                                                   
  62   22:32  7:16    4 30-39   16 F   339 Jessica Carlone             Franklin,MA                                                   
  63   22:41  7:19   19 40-49   47 M    65 Mitch Hayes                 Dover,MA                                                      
  64   22:42  7:19   10 30-39   48 M   256 Kevin Corcoran              East Boston,MA                                                
  65   22:43  7:20    1 60-69   17 F   301 Jan Holmquist               Burlington,MA                                                 
  66   22:45  7:20   12 50-59   49 M   149 Edward Blac Black           Needham,MA                                                    
  67   22:48  7:21   20 40-49   50 M   123 Eric Jacobsen               Framingham,MA                                                 
  68   22:51  7:22   13 50-59   51 M    17 Jim McLaughlin              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  69   22:55  7:24   21 40-49   52 M   310 Jim Burns                   Dover,MA                                                      
  70   22:56  7:24   22 40-49   53 M    98 Anthony Macaluso            Hyde Park,MA                                                  
  71   22:58  7:25   11 30-39   54 M   250 Bobby Todd                  West Roxbury,MA                                               
  72   23:06  7:27   23 40-49   55 M     6 Tom Tierney                 Hyde Park,MA                                                  
  73   23:07  7:27   24 40-49   56 M   415 Andy Lonso                  W R,MA                                                        
  74   23:13  7:29   14 50-59   57 M    28 Richard Leonard             Framingham,MA                                                 
  75   23:20  7:32   15 50-59   58 M    97 David Reavill               WALPOLE,MA                                                    
  76   23:26  7:34    7 40-49   18 F     8 Karyn Miller-Medzon         Belmont,MA                                                    
  77   23:26  7:34   16 50-59   59 M   129 Peter Evers                 Marblehead,MA                                                 
  78   23:28  7:34   12 30-39   60 M   382 Michael Willen              W Rox,MA                                                      
  79   23:31  7:35   13 30-39   61 M    55 Bryan Sinche                Arlington,MA                                                  
  80   23:32  7:35    8 40-49   19 F    99 Betsy Allen                 Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
  81   23:34  7:36    5 30-39   20 F   252 Courtney O'Connor           Somerville,MA                                                 
  82   23:36  7:37    6 20-29   21 F    51 Ashley Schmidt              Cambrdige,MA                                                  
  83   23:38  7:37   25 40-49   62 M   118 Steven Macfarland           Norwood,MA                                                    
  84   23:40  7:38    6 30-39   22 F   372 Sheryl Briggs               Marion,MA                                                     
  85   23:42  7:39   26 40-49   63 M   338 Thomas Neville              Taunton,MA                                                    
  86   23:46  7:40   14 30-39   64 M   248 Kevin Bligh                 Bridgewater,MA                                                
  87   23:49  7:41    7 20-29   23 F   145 Lauren-Mari Braucher        Newton,MA                                                     
  88   23:50  7:41   27 40-49   65 M    21 Scott Ogawa                 Boston,MA                                                     
  89   23:50  7:41    7 30-39   24 F    84 Maureen Melon               Acton,MA                                                      
  90   23:52  7:42    9 40-49   25 F   410 Kate Bolles                 Needham,MA                                                    
  91   23:53  7:42   28 40-49   66 M   409 Michael Bolles              Needham,MA                                                    
  92   23:54  7:43   17 50-59   67 M   357 Mike Lindgren               Medfield,MA                                                   
  93   23:56  7:43    8 30-39   26 F    19 Anne Marie Mc Donnell       Brighton,MA                                                   
  94   23:57  7:44    4 60-69   68 M   117 Tom Abbott                  Natick,MA                                                     
  95   24:02  7:45   10 40-49   27 F    54 Anne Francis                Dedham,MA                                                     
  96   24:04  7:46   15 30-39   69 M   173 Richard Sullivan III        East Walpole,MA                                               
  97   24:05  7:46    8 20-29   28 F    90 Colleen Daigle              Boston,MA                                                     
  98   24:19  7:51   16 30-39   70 M   161 Michael Lydon               Brighton,MA                                                   
  99   24:20  7:51    5 20-29   71 M   148 Gregory Mazares             Boston,MA                                                     
 100   24:23  7:52   18 50-59   72 M   208 Paul Whitcomb               Stoneham,MA                                                   
 101   24:26  7:53   11 40-49   29 F   352 Trish Kelleher              Dedham,MA                                                     
 102   24:32  7:55   17 30-39   73 M   103 Phil Brown                  Quincy,MA                                                     
 103   24:32  7:55    5 60-69   74 M   413 Kevin Schofield             Roslindale,MA                                                 
 104   24:45  7:59   19 50-59   75 M    62 Doyle Valley                West Roxbury,MA                                               
 105   24:48  8:00   18 30-39   76 M   384 Christopher Galbraith       Belmont,MA                                                    
 106   24:50  8:01    9 20-29   30 F   358 Juli Abodeely               Boston,MA                                                     
 107   24:54  8:02   29 40-49   77 M   307 Gregory Millar              Taunton,MA                                                    
 108   24:56  8:03   12 40-49   31 F   371 Gabriela Herrera            W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 109   24:58  8:03   10 20-29   32 F    39 Elizabeth Quealy            Boston,MA                                                     
 110   25:00  8:04   30 40-49   78 M   159 Jeff Cote                   Milton,MA                                                     
 111   25:01  8:04    9 30-39   33 F    20 Caroline Rooney             Brighton,MA                                                   
 112   25:11  8:07   31 40-49   79 M   399 Mark Sullivan               W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 113   25:14  8:08   19 30-39   80 M   285 Rob Larsen                  Roslindale,MA                                                 
 114   25:15  8:09   32 40-49   81 M   139 Christopher Stanley         Dorchester,MA                                                 
 115   25:16  8:09   20 50-59   82 M   158 Robert Merner               West Roxbury,MA                                               
 116   25:18  8:10   21 50-59   83 M   265 Roger Wright                Needham,MA                                                    
 117   25:20  8:10    6 60-69   84 M   237 Dick Doran                  Dedham,MA                                                     
 118   25:29  8:13    1 50-59   34 F   194 Christine Kelleher-Ross     Natick,MA                                                     
 119   25:30  8:14   22 50-59   85 M   245 Jack O'Connor               Dedham,MA                                                     
 120   25:30  8:14   20 30-39   86 M   125 Thomas Flanagan             Salem,MA                                                      
 121   25:31  8:14   13 40-49   35 F   167 Eileen McGillicuddy         West Roxbury,MA                                               
 122   25:32  8:14   33 40-49   87 M   291 Jim Fitzgerald              W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 123   25:33  8:15    2 50-59   36 F   101 Sarah Lamb                  Needham,MA                                                    
 124   25:33  8:15   11 20-29   37 F   106 Courtney Koschei            Saugus,MA                                                     
 125   25:40  8:17    2 01-12   38 F   367 Hannah George               Boston,MA                                                     
 126   25:42  8:17   12 20-29   39 F   168 Alexandra Lyons-Smith       Diamond Bar,CA                                                
 127   25:44  8:18   23 50-59   88 M   154 John Banner                 East Falmouth,MA                                              
 128   25:46  8:19   34 40-49   89 M   206 Sean O'Brien                Quincy,MA                                                     
 129   25:50  8:20   10 30-39   40 F    64 Karen Fikes                 West Roxbury,MA                                               
 130   25:53  8:21   11 30-39   41 F   171 Lisa Connolly               West Roxbury,MA                                               
 131   25:55  8:22   13 20-29   42 F   127 Sophie Carnes               Pittsfield,MA                                                 
 132   25:57  8:22   35 40-49   90 M   368 Andy Horgan                 Roslindale,MA                                                 
 133   25:59  8:23     Age?     43 F   279 Diana Rosenstein                                                                       
 134   26:03  8:24    7 60-69   91 M    58 Ralph DeMoranville          Middleboro,MA                                                 
 135   26:04  8:25   21 30-39   92 M   134 Joseph Dooher               West Roxbury,MA                                               
 136   26:04  8:25   22 30-39   93 M   249 Adam Guttin                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 137   26:06  8:25     Age?     94 M   391 Edward Glora                S Boston,MA                                                   
 138   26:10  8:26   14 40-49   44 F   376 Idalince Gomes              Wey,MA                                                        
 139   26:16  8:28    8 60-69   95 M   289 Rich Doff                   Needham,MA                                                    
 140   26:18  8:29   14 20-29   45 F   147 Alexandra DeGenova          Boston,MA                                                     
 141   26:20  8:30   36 40-49   96 M   408 Brennden McGeehan           Fram,MA                                                       
 142   26:21  8:30   37 40-49   97 M   214 Matthew Sullivan            West Roxbury,MA                                               
 143   26:22  8:30   23 30-39   98 M   146 Matthew Braucher            Newton,MA                                                     
 144   26:22  8:30    3 50-59   46 F   238 MaryEllen Doran             Dedham,MA                                                     
 145   26:23  8:31   24 50-59   99 M   390 John McOurty                Dedham,MA                                                     
 146   26:28  8:32   15 40-49   47 F    13 Linda Moraski               West Roxbury,MA                                               
 147   26:29  8:33   38 40-49  100 M    56 William Gallagher           Needham,MA                                                    
 148   26:30  8:33   24 30-39  101 M   423 Jason Quergio               Fram,MA                                                       
 149   26:31  8:33   25 50-59  102 M   230 Bob McColgan                Dedham,MA                                                     
 150   26:32  8:34   26 50-59  103 M   225 Michael Gannon              Bedford,MA                                                    
 151   26:32  8:34   15 20-29   48 F    32 Julie Nason                 West Roxbury,MA                                               
 152   26:33  8:34     Age?    104 M   429 James English               Milton,MA                                                     
 153   26:34  8:34   39 40-49  105 M   111 Jonathan Stavely            Cambridge,MA                                                  
 154   26:39  8:36   40 40-49  106 M   131 Tim Hoffman                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 155   26:40  8:36    4 50-59   49 F   184 Lorena PISANO               Dedham Ma 02026,MA                                            
 156   26:42  8:37   12 30-39   50 F   130 Megan Lehto                 Roslindale,MA                                                 
 157   26:46  8:38   25 30-39  107 M   411 Michael Dunaghy             W Rox,MA                                                      
 158   26:48  8:39   16 20-29   51 F   201 Anna Hoover                 Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 159   26:50  8:39   41 40-49  108 M   404 Nick Sebo                   Roslindale,MA                                                 
 160   26:51  8:40   16 40-49   52 F   405 Molly Sebo                  Roslindale,MA                                                 
 161   26:53  8:40    6 20-29  109 M   359 J J Jones                   Mansfield,MA                                                  
 162   26:56  8:41   26 30-39  110 M   133 Scott Bookman               Brookline,MA                                                  
 163   27:00  8:43    5 50-59   53 F    34 Marjorie OMalley            Boston,MA                                                     
 164   27:04  8:44   17 20-29   54 F    95 Jennifer Cullen             Allston,MA                                                    
 165   27:09  8:45   27 50-59  111 M   322 Robert Binns                Sharon,MA                                                     
 166   27:13  8:47   28 50-59  112 M   292 Chris Carter                Roslindale,MA                                                 
 167   27:14  8:47   18 20-29   55 F   311 Alexandra Siburns           Dover,MA                                                      
 168   27:16  8:48   29 50-59  113 M    24 Henry Hall                  Farmington,CT                                                 
 169   27:19  8:49   27 30-39  114 M    85 Joe McIsaac                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 170   27:21  8:49   42 40-49  115 M   345 David Rossman               Rockland,MA                                                   
 171   27:22  8:50   28 30-39  116 M   151 Brian Mardirosian           West Roxbury,MA                                               
 172   27:23  8:50   29 30-39  117 M   257 Christopher Mullin          Boston,MA                                                     
 173   27:26  8:51    3 01-12   56 F   303 Catherine Teseler           W Rox,MA                                                      
 174   27:30  8:52    4 01-12   57 F   290 Moeve Kennedy               W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 175   27:36  8:54    6 50-59   58 F    81 Marianne Withington         Plymouth,MA                                                   
 176   27:37  8:55    1 01-12  118 M   226 Isaiah WinnettKnoy          Concord,NH                                                    
 177   27:38  8:55   13 30-39   59 F   243 Melissa Shannon             Jamaica Plan,MA                                               
 178   27:39  8:55   30 50-59  119 M   224 Steven Winnett              Concord,MA                                                    
 179   27:41  8:56   19 20-29   60 F   386 Allison Diamerd             Camb,MA                                                       
 180   27:43  8:56    2 01-12  120 M   215 James Sullivan              W Rox,MA                                                      
 181   27:44  8:57   20 20-29   61 F   186 Elizabeth Burke             Worcester,MA                                                  
 182   27:45  8:57   21 20-29   62 F   122 Allison Smith               Amherst,MA                                                    
 183   27:46  8:57    5 01-12   63 F   356 Ava Nace                    Boston,MA                                                     
 184   27:47  8:58   43 40-49  121 M   199 Jeff Nace                   Boston,MA                                                     
 185   27:48  8:58   17 40-49   64 F   198 Kelli Nace                  Boston,MA                                                     
 186   27:49  8:58   14 30-39   65 F   387 Momo Shinzawa               Allston,MA                                                    
 187   27:50  8:59   15 30-39   66 F   407 Jessica Cronin              Rosl,MA                                                       
 188   27:51  8:59   22 20-29   67 F   124 Emily Badgley               Boston,MA                                                     
 189   27:53  9:00    6 01-12   68 F   274 Juliana Quireno             Allston,MA                                                    
 190   27:53  9:00   23 20-29   69 F   140 Janet Cardona               Allston,MA                                                    
 191   28:14  9:06   16 30-39   70 F   104 Hayley Thompson             Boston,MA                                                     
 192   28:17  9:07   31 50-59  122 M    16 Claudio Sierra              Dedham,MA                                                     
 193   28:22  9:09    7 50-59   71 F   218 Ann McKinnon                Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 194   28:25  9:10    8 50-59   72 F   299 Jeanne Peckiconis           Kennebunk,ME                                                  
 195   28:28  9:11   18 40-49   73 F    86 Beth Negri                  West Roxbury,MA                                               
 196   28:32  9:12   30 30-39  123 M   165 Tom Rowan                   West Roxbury,MA                                               
 197   28:33  9:13   31 30-39  124 M   236 Sean Finn                   Dorchester,MA                                                 
 198   28:34  9:13   32 30-39  125 M   156 Brian Mullin                Roslindale,MA                                                 
 199   28:40  9:15   17 30-39   74 F   246 Gina Todd                   W Rox,MA                                                      
 200   28:42  9:15   19 40-49   75 F   284 Judith Robichauce           Roslindale,MA                                                 
 201   28:43  9:16   20 40-49   76 F   163 Susan Ericson (GFRC)        Ashland,MA                                                    
 202   28:44  9:16   44 40-49  126 M    70 Patrick Ralph               Riverside,MA                                                  
 203   28:47  9:17   18 30-39   77 F    49 Kendra Howard               Framingham,MA                                                 
 204   28:49  9:18   21 40-49   78 F   262 Vidya Kagan                 Needham,MA                                                    
 205   28:52  9:19   45 40-49  127 M   378 Bob Dermody                 Needham,MA                                                    
 206   28:54  9:19   19 30-39   79 F   336 Audrey Murillo              S Boston,MA                                                   
 207   28:59  9:21   46 40-49  128 M   375 Scott Garvin                W Rox,MA                                                      
 208   29:02  9:22   33 30-39  129 M   377 Carl Frushour               W Rox,MA                                                      
 209   29:05  9:23   32 50-59  130 M   323 Rob Tyrrell                 Braintree,MA                                                  
 210   29:09  9:24   24 20-29   80 F    57 Alycia Norton               Cambridge,MA                                                  
 211   29:14  9:26   33 50-59  131 M   152 Michael McDonnell           Kingston,MA                                                   
 212   29:20  9:28   25 20-29   81 F   113 Molly Caffelle              Oxford,MA                                                     
 213   29:25  9:29   26 20-29   82 F   419 Bonnie Moran                W Rox,MA                                                      
 214   29:31  9:31    7 01-12   83 F   304 Molly Treseler              W Rox,MA                                                      
 215   29:32  9:32   22 40-49   84 F   302 Jennifer Treseler           W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 216   29:34  9:32   20 30-39   85 F   261 Talia Whyte                 Boston,MA                                                     
 217   29:36  9:33   27 20-29   86 F    50 Neena Dhouni                Somerville,MA                                                 
 218   29:38  9:34   28 20-29   87 F   187 Sarah Luchsinger            Billerica,MA                                                  
 219   29:40  9:34   34 50-59  132 M    26 Dan Fitzpatrick             Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 220   29:42  9:35   21 30-39   88 F   107 Tiffanie Starr              Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 221   29:44  9:35   35 50-59  133 M   220 Bruce Rogers                Winchester,MA                                                 
 222   29:46  9:36    1 13-19   89 F    14 Emma Sunog                  Boston,MA                                                     
 223   29:47  9:36    9 60-69  134 M   392 Barry Singer                Needham,MA                                                    
 224   29:54  9:39    9 50-59   90 F    46 Noreen Troccoli             Dedham,MA                                                     
 225   29:54  9:39    2 13-19  135 M    47 Alex Kyriakis               Dedham,MA                                                     
 226   30:00  9:41   34 30-39  136 M    45 Bill MacGregor              W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 227   30:05  9:42   22 30-39   91 F   141 Sara Ryan                   Norwood,MA                                                    
 228   30:06  9:43   47 40-49  137 M   157 Paul Ronco                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
 229   30:12  9:45   23 40-49   92 F    87 Susan Daoulabani            West Roxbury,MA                                               
 230   30:16  9:46    2 13-19   93 F   364 Allyson Phelps              Boston,MA                                                     
 231   30:16  9:46   36 50-59  138 M   365 Art Phelps                  Northboro,MA                                                  
 232   30:17  9:46    8 01-12   94 F   210 Aoife Kennedy               West Roxbury,MA                                               
 233   30:18  9:46    2 60-69   95 F   342 Linda Ozier                 W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 234   30:18  9:46   10 60-69  139 M   343 Lance Ozier                 W Rox,MA                                                      
 235   30:22  9:48   23 30-39   96 F   172 Beth Agius                  Quincy,MA                                                     
 236   30:25  9:49   24 40-49   97 F   211 Dawn Kennedy                West Roxbury,MA                                               
 237   30:28  9:50   10 50-59   98 F   286 Mary Lempitski              JP,MA                                                         
 238   30:32  9:51   25 40-49   99 F   370 Jody Burr                   Roslindale,MA                                                 
 239   30:36  9:52   37 50-59  140 M   200 James McDonough             Boston,,MA                                                    
 240   30:39  9:53   24 30-39  100 F   204 Kate Kennedy                Boston,MA                                                     
 241   30:46  9:55   35 30-39  141 M   427 Alok Dhanda                 Somerville,MA                                                 
 242   30:57  9:59   29 20-29  101 F   420 Courtney Flynn              Roslindale,MA                                                 
 243   30:58  9:59    3 13-19  102 F   144 Emileigh Rau                Westwood,MA                                                   
 244   31:02 10:01    9 01-12  103 F   355 Chloe Bancal                Boston,MA                                                     
 245   31:02 10:01   26 40-49  104 F   320 Brendon Bancal              Boston,MA                                                     
 246   31:03 10:01   36 30-39  142 M   321 Stephen Bancel              Boston,MA                                                     
 247   31:19 10:06   11 50-59  105 F   305 Eileen Honen                Hyde Park,MA                                                  
 248   31:20 10:06   37 30-39  143 M   178 Andres Borbon               Canton,MA                                                     
 249   31:20 10:06   38 50-59  144 M    93 Edward Dowling              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 250   31:21 10:07   25 30-39  106 F    41 HOLLY HEWINS                Stoughton,MA                                                  
 251   31:22 10:07   27 40-49  107 F    78 Annmarie Daly               Stoughton,MA                                                  
 252   31:22 10:07   26 30-39  108 F    42 Heather Cheever             Stoughton,MA                                                  
 253   31:50 10:16   30 20-29  109 F   105 Laura Van Arsdell           Boston,MA                                                     
 254   31:51 10:16   27 30-39  110 F   418 Jennifer Hogencamp          Marshfield,MA                                                 
 255   31:56 10:18     Age?    145 M   385 Alexander Ketterson         Boston,MA                                                     
 256   32:02 10:20   28 30-39  111 F   247 Bethann Bligh               Bridgewater,MA                                                
 257   32:05 10:21   31 20-29  112 F   114 Meaghan Caffelle            Oxford,MA                                                     
 258   32:10 10:23   32 20-29  113 F   381 Megan Wilkens               Salem,MA                                                      
 259   32:12 10:23    3 13-19  146 M   424 Travis Paterson             Fram,MA                                                       
 260   32:13 10:24   29 30-39  114 F    61 Nadine King                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 261   32:21 10:26   28 40-49  115 F   426 Elizabeth Baron             J P,MA                                                        
 262   32:21 10:26    4 13-19  147 M   425 Ethan Eddy                  Swampscott,MA                                                 
 263   32:26 10:28   12 50-59  116 F     1 Lynne Manning               Milton,MA                                                     
 264   32:30 10:29   29 40-49  117 F   422 Stephanie Connon            W Rox,MA                                                      
 265   32:36 10:31   30 30-39  118 F   132 Molly Dunne                 Marblehead,MA                                                 
 266   32:38 10:32   38 30-39  148 M    69 Chris Irving                Medford,MA                                                    
 267   32:40 10:32   33 20-29  119 F   115 Aja Varney                  Barre,VT                                                      
 268   32:41 10:33   48 40-49  149 M    53 George OMeara               Quincy,MA                                                     
 269   32:42 10:33   10 01-12  120 F   396 Robyn Jones                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 270   32:44 10:34   30 40-49  121 F   363 Michele McCullough          Walpole,MA                                                    
 271   32:45 10:34   31 40-49  122 F    12 Jennifer Hegarty            Hyde Park,MA                                                  
 272   32:48 10:35   13 50-59  123 F   155 CATHERINE GORTZE            HYDE PARK,MA                                                  
 273   32:50 10:35   14 50-59  124 F    52 Terri Caffelle              Oxford,MA                                                     
 274   32:53 10:36   15 50-59  125 F   309 Irene Aurilio               Norwood,MA                                                    
 275   32:57 10:38   39 50-59  150 M   417 Patrick Manasse Latham      Roslindale,MA                                                 
 276   33:00 10:39   31 30-39  126 F   412 Jennifer Gourde             J P,MA                                                        
 277   33:02 10:39   32 30-39  127 F     4 Toni Hogencamp              Walpole,MA                                                    
 278   33:03 10:40   40 50-59  151 M   126 David DeCourcey             Hyde Park,MA                                                  
 279   33:04 10:40   32 40-49  128 F   260 Ann O'Keefe                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 280   33:04 10:40   49 40-49  152 M   259 Bill O'Keefe                Norwood,MA                                                    
 281   33:05 10:40   33 40-49  129 F   416 Ellen Duffy                 W R,MA                                                        
 282   33:10 10:42   34 40-49  130 F   189 Johanna Higgins             Boston,MA                                                     
 283   33:11 10:42   50 40-49  153 M   188 Charlie Higgins             Boston,MA                                                     
 284   33:12 10:43   35 40-49  131 F   313 Alicia Ricci                Norwood,MA                                                    
 285   33:13 10:43     Age?    154 M   406 Paul Cronin                 Rosl,MA                                                       
 286   33:19 10:45   11 01-12  132 F   270 Charlotte Ketterson         Boston,MA                                                     
 287   33:19 10:45   34 20-29  133 F    77 Rachel Lee Bearbower        Boston,MA                                                     
 288   33:22 10:46   51 40-49  155 M    89 Rob Ketterson               Boston,MA                                                     
 289   33:24 10:46   52 40-49  156 M   395 Robert Jones                Norwood,MA                                                    
 290   33:28 10:48   16 50-59  134 F    15 Elena Sierra                Dedham,MA                                                     
 291   33:29 10:48   35 20-29  135 F    23 Jacqueline Chen             Dedham,MA                                                     
 292   33:30 10:48   17 50-59  136 F   183 Roberta Allison             Quincy,MA                                                     
 293   33:33 10:49   18 50-59  137 F   233 Charlotte Cuneo             Quincy,MA                                                     
 294   33:40 10:52   36 40-49  138 F   119 Bela Bashar                 Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 295   33:40 10:52   53 40-49  157 M   120 Thomas Hauser               Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 296   33:52 10:55   33 30-39  139 F     5 Victoria Groves             Boston,MA                                                     
 297   33:54 10:56   37 40-49  140 F    66 Betsy Hayes                 Dover,MA                                                      
 298   33:55 10:56   34 30-39  141 F   166 Kristin Bedard              West Roxbury,MA                                               
 299   33:57 10:57    5 13-19  158 M     9 Noah Miller-Medzon          Belmont,MA                                                    
 300   34:04 10:59    4 13-19  142 F   142 Madison Rau                 Westwood,MA                                                   
 301   34:16 11:03   38 40-49  143 F   349 Carrie Glover               Roslindale,MA                                                 
 302   34:22 11:05   35 30-39  144 F   403 Kimberly Trenton            W Rox,MA                                                      
 303   34:22 11:05   19 50-59  145 F   316 Elaine Wallace              Westwood,MA                                                   
 304   34:24 11:06    3 01-12  159 M   223 Benjamin Otting             Newton,MA                                                     
 305   34:27 11:07   36 30-39  146 F    75 Rebecca Robertson           Andover,MA                                                    
 306   34:30 11:08   39 40-49  147 F   222 Laura Gassner Otting        Newton,MA                                                     
 307   34:32 11:08   37 30-39  148 F   102 Lenore Tsikitas             Boston,MA                                                     
 308   34:36 11:10    3 60-69  149 F   182 JOAN LEBEL                  WEST ROXBURY,MA                                               
 309   34:50 11:14   40 40-49  150 F   116 Dawn Finnerty               Norwood,MA                                                    
 310   34:51 11:15   54 40-49  160 M   283 Jim Henry                   Norwood,MA                                                    
 311   35:03 11:18   12 01-12  151 F   276 Lizzy Budden                Boston,MA                                                     
 312   35:04 11:19   55 40-49  161 M   112 Phil Budden                 Boston,MA                                                     
 313   35:04 11:19   36 20-29  152 F   421 Jen Robertson               W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 314   35:42 11:31   38 30-39  153 F   216 Elizabeth Corcoran          Roslindale,MA                                                 
 315   35:45 11:32    1 70-98  162 M   241 Edw. S. Ginsberg            Boston,MA                                                     
 316   36:15 11:42   56 40-49  163 M   228 Jose Laureano               Jamaica Plan,MA                                               
 317   36:15 11:42   57 40-49  164 M   232 Juan Velasquez              Hyde Park,MA                                                  
 318   36:17 11:42    5 13-19  154 F     2 Jean Manning                Milton,MA                                                     
 319   36:22 11:44    7 20-29  165 M    40 Jonathan Quealy             Boston,MA                                                     
 320   36:26 11:45    4 01-12  166 M    74 Matthew Martin              West Roxbury,MA                                               
 321   36:31 11:47   41 40-49  155 F    73 Julie Martin                West Roxbury,MA                                               
 322   36:41 11:50   39 30-39  156 F    36 Mary Mulkeen                Dedham,MA                                                     
 323   36:49 11:53   13 01-12  157 F   277 Camille Stockwell                                                                      
 324   36:50 11:53   58 40-49  167 M   430 Gavin Trotman Pitt          Walpole,MA                                                    
 325   36:53 11:54   41 50-59  168 M    88 William Stockwell           Boston,MA                                                     
 326   37:02 11:57   59 40-49  169 M    67 Walter Stone                Beverly Farms,MA                                              
 327   37:03 11:57   60 40-49  170 M    68 Jim Thompson                Beverly Farms,MA                                              
 328   37:10 11:59   11 60-69  171 M   254 Richard Cohen               West Roxbury,MA                                               
 329   37:18 12:02   14 01-12  158 F   269 Madeline Hogan              Boston,MA                                                     
 330   37:28 12:05   20 50-59  159 F   153 Ellen Urquhart              Boston,MA                                                     
 331   37:37 12:08   15 01-12  160 F   332 Liha Zhang                  Boston,MA                                                     
 332   37:43 12:10   16 01-12  161 F   273 Caitin Poltack              Boston,MA                                                     
 333   37:44 12:10   39 30-39  172 M   160 David Poltack               Boston,MA                                                     
 334   37:49 12:12   42 40-49  162 F   143 Sheree Rau                  Westwood,MA                                                   
 335   38:07 12:18   42 50-59  173 M   317 James Joyce                 Dedham,MA                                                     
 336   38:07 12:18   21 50-59  163 F   318 Kathy Joyce                 Dedham,MA                                                     
 337   38:19 12:22   37 20-29  164 F   193 Emily Toto                  Boston,MA                                                     
 338   38:19 12:22   17 01-12  165 F   312 Arianna Doporst             Boston,MA                                                     
 339   38:41 12:29   18 01-12  166 F   275 Emma Reese                  Welllesey,MA                                                  
 340   38:41 12:29   43 40-49  167 F   128 Linsy Miller                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 341   38:46 12:30   44 40-49  168 F   197 Jennifer Fields             Westborough,MA                                                
 342   39:16 12:40    2 70-98  174 M   296 Ted Tyler                   Fram,MA                                                       
 343   39:39 12:47   45 40-49  169 F   428 Rose Sariol                                                                            
 344   39:39 12:47   22 50-59  170 F   192 Nancy Samya                 Canton,MA                                                     
 345   39:54 12:52   19 01-12  171 F   366 Chloe Atkinson              Bolton,MA                                                     
 346   40:08 12:57   20 01-12  172 F   271 Jessica Scheer              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 347   40:12 12:58   46 40-49  173 F   369 Tess Atkinson               Boston,MA                                                     
 348   40:16 12:59   43 50-59  175 M   374 William Suheer              Arlington,MA                                                  
 349   40:26 13:03   47 40-49  174 F   177 Linda Fitzpatrick           Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 350   40:26 13:03   38 20-29  175 F   255 Lauren Corcoran             East Boston,MA                                                
 351   40:36 13:06   23 50-59  176 F   258 Carol Shedd                 Barrington,RI                                                 
 352   40:48 13:10   61 40-49  176 M   319 Eddie Vianna                Boston,MA                                                     
 353   40:48 13:10   21 01-12  177 F   268 Sofia Vianna                Boston,MA                                                     
 354   41:02 13:14   24 50-59  178 F   389 Kathyn Hollend              W Rox,MA                                                      
 355   41:18 13:19   62 40-49  177 M   253 Steve Borbee                West Roxbury,MA                                               
 356   41:49 13:29   44 50-59  178 M   362 Don Allison                 Weymouth,MA                                                   
 357   41:52 13:30   48 40-49  179 F    60 Constance Moore             Weston,MA                                                     
 358   42:02 13:34   22 01-12  180 F   278 Annamaria Mariano           Boston,MA                                                     
 359   42:02 13:34     Age?        U   231 Unknown Entrant                                                                        
 360   42:03 13:34    8 20-29  179 M    80 Chris Jedras                Boston,MA                                                     
 361   42:04 13:34   23 01-12  181 F   272 Nathalia Sakorafos          Winchester,MA                                                 
 362   42:04 13:34   63 40-49  180 M   100 Jim Sakorafos               Winchester,MA                                                 
 363   42:18 13:39   64 40-49  181 M   202 Damian Smith                Nashua,NH                                                     
 364   42:55 13:51   40 30-39  182 F   227 Kathi Laureano              Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 365   42:55 13:51   41 30-39  183 F   414 Gracie Valasquez            Hyde Park,MA                                                  
 366   42:56 13:51   42 30-39  184 F   213 Jenn Medeiros               Roslindale,MA                                                 
 367   43:43 14:06   45 50-59  182 M    88 William Stockwell           Boston,MA                                                     
 368   43:43 14:06   43 30-39  185 F   109 Sandi Quercio               Framingham,MA                                                 
 369   43:58 14:11    6 13-19  186 F   393 Faye Jones                  Norwood,MA                                                    
 370   43:59 14:11   49 40-49  187 F   394 Tracy Jones                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 371   43:59 14:11   39 20-29  188 F    38 Jocelyn Lund-Wilde          Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 372   43:59 14:11   24 01-12  189 F   334 Qiling Cai                  Brookline,MA                                                  
 373   44:08 14:14   25 01-12  190 F   335 Serena Thom                 Allston,MA                                                    
 374   44:08 14:14   40 20-29  191 F   337 Lee Crabb                   Waltham,MA                                                    
 375   44:52 14:28   25 50-59  192 F   110 Claire Donnelly             West Roxbury,MA                                               
 376   44:52 14:28   26 50-59  193 F   346 Diane Hobons                W Rox,MA                                                      
 377   45:02 14:32   27 50-59  194 F   195 Mary Ann Cassel             West Roxbury,MA                                               
 378   46:08 14:53    4 60-69  195 F    59 Jo DeMoranville             Middleboro,MA                                                 
 379   47:55 15:27   26 01-12  196 F   331 Judeline Joseph             Brighton,MA                                                   
 380   48:00 15:29   41 20-29  197 F    71 Kristin Schwarz             Boston,MA                                                     
 381   48:02 15:30   42 20-29  198 F   205 Karolyn Woodard             Brighton,MA                                                   
 382   48:05 15:31   27 01-12  199 F   330 Nancy Wong                  Boston,MA                                                     
 383   48:08 15:32   28 01-12  200 F   329 Aleena Mangham              Allston,MA                                                    
 384   48:10 15:32   43 20-29  201 F    37 Erin Cochran                Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 385   48:12 15:33   44 30-39  202 F   170 Lisa Mahoney                Belmont,MA                                                    
 386   48:15 15:34    1 70-98  203 F   219 Phyllis Mays                Needham,MA                                                    
 387   49:22 15:55   44 20-29  204 F   379 Nicole Bano                 Revere,MA                                                     
 388   51:08 16:30   29 01-12  205 F   333 Laura Ng                    Brighton,MA                                                   
 389   51:08 16:30   45 30-39  206 F   280 Alexandra Crabb             Charlestown,MA                                                
 390   52:46 17:01   45 20-29  207 F   347 Lindsey Hoban               Hyde Park,MA                                                  
 391   52:46 17:01   28 50-59  208 F   353 Carol St Cyr                W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 392   53:45 17:20   30 01-12  209 F   328 Breanna Bodden              Allston,MA                                                    
 393   53:45 17:20    7 13-19  210 F   121 Diana Angelini              Darien,IL                                                     
 394   54:45 17:40   29 50-59  211 F   354 Mary Ann Brayden            W Rox,MA                                                      
 395   54:45 17:40   46 20-29  212 F   348 James Walker                Hyde Park,MA                                                  
 396   54:36 17:37   46 30-39  213 F   179 Rebekah Ebling              Allston,MA                                                    
 397   55:11 17:48   31 01-12  214 F   327 Oyeshi Biswas               Allston,MA                                                    
 398   55:11 17:48   47 30-39  215 F   180 Kristin Rhuda               Allston,MA                                                    
 399   55:12 17:48   50 40-49  216 F   181 Shana Alexander             Allston,MA                                                    
 400   54:36 17:37   32 01-12  217 F   326 Christiana Aainvil          Brighton,MA                                                   
 401   56:34 18:15   46 50-59  183 M   221 Michael Delviscovo          West Roxbury,MA                                               
 402   56:35 18:15   40 30-39  184 M   315 Peter Hicks                 Braintree,MA