Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Aug8_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Raynham, MA, August 8, 2011

Order of Finish

                  5k Your Way  
    Raynham MA 8/8/2011  
  3.25  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Tom Mullen Bridgewater M 112 18:35 05:43  
2 Jayson Sylvain Mansfield M 621 18:54 05:49  
3 Matt Jardin Lakeville M 420 19:12 05:54   
4 James MacArthur Bridgewater M 87 19:21 05:57  
5 Rob Neo Bridgewater M 94 20:07 06:11  
6 Joseph Fichera Raynham M 222 20:20 06:15   
7 Daniel Sugar Norton M 72 20:55 06:26  
8 Mitchell Brady Raynham M 114 21:19 06:34  
9 Daniel  Russell Bridgewater M 191 21:21 06:34  
10 Adam Petti Raynham M 625 21:30 06:37  
11 Ryan Putt Bridgewater M 91 21:55 06:45  
12 Joe Tarbox Bridgewater M 198 22:36 06:57  
13 Paul Ghelfi Bridgewater M 300 22:57 07:04 CRR
14 Doug Knapp Bridgewater M 5 23:32 07:14  
15 Ken Dubois Fall River M 15 24:04 07:24  
16 Michael O'Connell Taunton M 45 24:22 07:30 Spark
17 Roger Gosciminski Attleboro M 150 24:33 07:33  
18 Ryan Cocney Bridgewater M 89 25:08 07:44  
19 Tom Amirault Bridgewater M 132 25:15 07:46  
20 Mark Gocal Raynham M 92 24:46 07:37  
21 John Morrison Raynham M 85 26:23 08:07  
22 Devon Turner Lakeville M 123 27:31 08:28  
23 Hank Estabrook Bridgewater M 96 28:01 08:37 CRR
24 Steve Cushing Raynham M 32 28:14 08:41 CRR
25 Michele Dannelly Raynham F 223 28:21 08:43   
26 Connor Monahan Raynham M 224 28:24 08:44   
27 Chris Petti Raynham M 140 28:45 08:51  
28 Joseph Bazzinotti Kingston M 47 29:26 09:03 CRR
29 Drew Martins Raynham M 84 29:28 09:04  
30 Robert Binns Sharon M 610 29:32 09:05 CRR
31 Chris Moynihan Raynham M 199 29:37 09:07  
32 Mike Lozan Weymouth M 603 29:37 09:07 CRR
33 Katlyn McCormack   F 209 29:47 09:10  
34 Angela Dolloff Raynham F 155 30:40 09:26  
35 Jeanne Govoni Kingston F 17 31:06 09:34  
36 Kjesting Allen Fall River F 41 31:31 09:42  
37 Dale Higgins Raynham M 67 31:35 09:43 Spark
38 Jennifer Hunter Raynham F 218 31:48 09:47   
39 Julia Gocal Raynham F 204 32:28 09:59  
40 Karen Letendre Berkley F 178 33:00 10:09  
41 Joe Gillis Bridgewater M  14 33:05 10:11 CRR
42 Bud Morton Lakeville M 88 33:07 10:11 CRR
43 Jennifer Savage Raynham F 220 33:30 10:18   
44 Mike Iamele Raynham M 221 33:31 10:19   
45 Holly Connolly Taunton F 207 33:46 10:23  
46 Elizabeth Sinkiewicz Raynham F 57 34:43 10:41  
47 Lisa Faria Taunton F 86 35:35 10:57  
48 Jerry Cuellar Middleboro M 27 35:36 10:57 CRR
49 Michael Moynihan Raynham M 217 36:36 11:16   
50 Unknown Runner 37:37 11:34
51 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 308 37:44 11:37 CRR
52 Spiro Spopodopoulos Taunton M 206 41:02 12:38  
53 Lisa Gay Dighton F 210 44:56 13:50