Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Aug6_CapeCo_set1.shtml

Cape Cod's Irish Pub Road Race

West Harwich , MA, August 6, 2011

[Age Group | Wheelchair ]

Overall

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    JOHN LOBO                         BALTIMORE  MD         123    19   M       1 19-29               29:47.3     29:47.3      5:40/M
      2    DUSTIN BAKER                      N. CHELMSFORD  MA     400    39   M       1 30-39               29:54.1     29:54.1      5:42/M
      3    CONNOR LUCEY                      SUTTON  MA            292    17   M       1 15-18               30:09.7     30:09.7      5:45/M
      4    CHRIS LOTSBOM                     WALPOLE  MA           537    21   M       2 19-29               30:11.4     30:11.5      5:45/M
      5    JOHN CLOPECK                      STOW  MA              406    48   M       1 40-49               30:13.8     30:15.2      5:45/M
      6    JEFF KELLY                        DENNISPORT  MA        103    43   M       2 40-49               30:37.2     30:38.2      5:50/M
      7    SCOTT AVIDON                      FAIR LAWN  NJ          71    39   M       2 30-39               30:39.7     30:40.3      5:50/M
      8    WARREN ANGELL                     CHEPACHET  RI        1028    48   M       3 40-49               30:59.5     31:00.2      5:54/M
      9    PATRICK KEMPLE                    WALPOLE  MA           240    20   M       3 19-29               31:15.0     31:15.1      5:57/M
     10    SEAN MCNEIL                       CANTON  MA            991    19   M       4 19-29               31:17.8     31:21.2      5:58/M
     11    JENNIE HANSEN                     ROCHESTER  NY         157    26   F       1 19-29               31:25.9     31:25.9      5:59/M
     12    MICHAEL CONWAY                    MEDFORD  MA           850    19   M       5 19-29               31:41.3     31:43.0      6:02/M
     13    KEVIN CONNORS                     BELMONT  MA           444    16   M       2 15-18               32:07.1     32:07.1      6:07/M
     14    PAUL HUFNAGLE                     ORLEANS  MA           436    49   M       4 40-49               32:31.5     32:32.3      6:12/M
     15    FAY DAVE                          DENNIS  MA             75    36   M       3 30-39               32:33.4     32:33.5      6:12/M
     16    WALTER LOBO                       NEW YORK  NY          127    35   M       4 30-39               32:35.5     32:40.2      6:12/M
     17    KATE KLIM                         S. BOSTON  MA         270    28   F       2 19-29               32:37.9     32:37.9      6:13/M
     18    JOSEPH GALLO                      WEST YARMOUTH  MA       5    25   M       6 19-29               32:43.6     32:43.9      6:14/M
     19    JOE STACY                         DENNISPORT  MA        308    23   M       7 19-29               32:43.6     32:44.4      6:14/M
     20    MIKE HART                         W. HARTFORD  CT       583    34   M       5 30-39               32:45.1     32:45.6      6:14/M
     21    DAVID O'GARA                      GLENVIEW  IL          874    15   M       3 15-18               32:50.9     32:50.9      6:15/M
     22    BARRY HARWICK                     HANOVER  MA           548    56   M       1 50-59               32:57.6     32:57.7      6:17/M
     23    RUSSELL MAYER                     HOUSTON  TX            59    42   M       5 40-49               33:05.6     33:07.0      6:18/M
     24    PAUL LOBO                         BALTIMORE  MD         124    47   M       6 40-49               33:34.4     33:39.5      6:24/M
     25    TARA CHARDI                       WARWICK  RI          1027    42   F       1 40-49               33:39.4     33:39.4      6:24/M
     26    DANNY WALSH                       READING  MA           454    19   M       8 19-29               33:39.9     33:44.5      6:25/M
     27    LIZ HERBERT                       DARIEN  CT            491    43   F       2 40-49               33:52.6     33:53.1      6:27/M
     28    DAVID HANSEN                      ROCHESTER  NY         155    28   M       9 19-29               33:58.9     34:00.5      6:28/M
     29    SEAN MORIN                        MARSTONS MILLS  MA    871    21   M      10 19-29               34:05.8     34:09.0      6:30/M
     30    DAVID KRAUSE                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      1150    40   M       7 40-49               34:15.8     34:16.5      6:31/M
     31    DON MARINI                        BOSTON  MA            503    48   M       8 40-49               34:18.3     34:19.7      6:32/M
     32    TY JOSEPH                         HARWICH  MA           926    15   M       4 15-18               34:19.1     34:20.5      6:32/M
     33    STEVEN SANTOS                     HYANNIS  MA           232    53   M       2 50-59               34:21.1     34:21.4      6:33/M
     34    TYLER AIREN                       BOSTON  MA            381    29   M      11 19-29               34:21.3     34:24.5      6:33/M
     35    GREG SHOULTES                     BETHEL  CT            343    43   M       9 40-49               34:29.1     34:32.3      6:34/M
     36    PAUL CHERCHIA                     BRIGHTON  MA          746    24   M      12 19-29               34:34.4     34:34.9      6:35/M
     37    BILL BERNIER                      SPRINGFIELD  VA       993    35   M       6 30-39               34:36.4     34:36.4      6:35/M
     38    STEPHEN COLLINS                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA       70    41   M      10 40-49               34:36.7     34:38.3      6:35/M
     39    JAMES HAWLEY                      BARNSTABLE  MA        430    41   M      11 40-49               34:42.5     34:45.7      6:37/M
     40    KEVIN MCNEIL                      CANTON  MA            551    16   M       5 15-18               34:46.7     34:49.9      6:37/M
     41    MICHAEL BARRERA                   CANTON  MA            224    21   M      13 19-29               34:47.1     34:50.2      6:38/M
     42    MEGHAN SCHRECK                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         146    27   F       3 19-29               34:53.7     34:54.6      6:39/M
     43    JESSE SOUTHWICK                   JAMAICA PLAINS  MA   1143    35   M       7 30-39               34:56.9     34:58.2      6:39/M
     44    JASON CLEMENCE                    MEDFORD  MA            96    30   M       8 30-39               35:06.2     35:06.9      6:41/M
     45    GEOFFREY MULHOLLAND               SOUTH DENNIS  MA      560    34   M       9 30-39               35:08.1     35:08.7      6:42/M
     46    LYNN BURNS                        NEEDHAM  MA           348    38   F       1 30-39               35:10.0     35:13.4      6:42/M
     47    JOHN PIGOTT                       ARLINGTON  MA        1016    44   M      12 40-49               35:22.8     35:27.4      6:44/M
     48    JOSH LACAN                        OKLAHOMA CITY  OK     928    30   M      10 30-39               35:32.4     35:39.3      6:46/M
     49    ARIEL BECCIA                      RUTLAND  MA           347    19   F       4 19-29               35:32.6     35:36.2      6:46/M
     50    ERIC CROCKER                      BROOKLINE  MA         714    24   M      14 19-29               35:34.2     35:38.7      6:46/M
     51    SCOTT KELLEY                      NORTH GRAFTON  MA     117    42   M      13 40-49               35:35.2     35:35.5      6:47/M
     52    MICHAEL MCDONOUGH                 ARLINGTON  MA         972    32   M      11 30-39               35:42.8     35:49.9      6:48/M
     53    ANDREW WILKINS                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       948    35   M      12 30-39               35:43.3     35:47.7      6:48/M
     54    HIROTO WATANABE                   YARMOUTH  MA         1156    14   M       1  0-14               35:48.3     35:49.9      6:49/M
     55    HAYES HOPPLE                      HARWICHPORT  MA       301    32   M      13 30-39               35:55.6     35:56.4      6:50/M
     56    MICHAEL O'NEILL                   CONCORD  MA           442    50   M       3 50-59               35:59.2     36:04.5      6:51/M
     57    KIRK BOGARAUS                     WRENTHAM  MA         1105    39   M      14 30-39               36:10.0     36:12.9      6:53/M
     58    DANIEL KELLEY                     BRADFORD  MA          487    22   M      15 19-29               36:10.8     36:17.4      6:53/M
     59    ERIC DANDURANT                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      245    26   M      16 19-29               36:20.3     36:27.0      6:55/M
     60    JAMES MCQUINN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        264    26   M      17 19-29               36:21.0     36:38.2      6:55/M
     61    LAUREN NOVOGRATZ                  SOUTH EASTON  MA      998    27   F       5 19-29               36:27.9     36:29.9      6:57/M
     62    NICHOLAS BOKAVICH                 DENNISPORT  MA        121    43   M      14 40-49               36:30.9     36:35.5      6:57/M
     63    ANDREW WALSH                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA       52    27   M      18 19-29               36:34.2     36:40.3      6:58/M
     64    MATTHEW BARBINI                   AUSTIN  TX            218    30   M      15 30-39               36:39.8     36:41.2      6:59/M
     65    BRIAN ST. ANNARD                  NEW MARKET  NH        526    22   M      19 19-29               36:39.9     36:40.5      6:59/M
     66    JACK WELCH                        WILBRAHAM  MA         792    39   M      16 30-39               36:41.4     36:41.4      6:59/M
     67    DONALD LONN                       MELROSE  MA           291    17   M       6 15-18               36:41.6     36:50.1      6:59/M
     68    ANDREW CUNNINGHAM                 BREWSTER  MA          856    19   M      20 19-29               36:43.5     36:47.5      7:00/M
     69    PAT REARDON                       SOUTH EASTON  MA       47    29   M      21 19-29               36:55.3     37:03.0      7:02/M
     70    EOIN BYRNE                        AMHERST  MA           293    22   M      22 19-29               36:56.9     37:03.0      7:02/M
     71    ISABELLA DONADIO                  NORTH CHATHAM  MA     969    22   F       6 19-29               36:58.3     37:03.9      7:02/M
     72    JOSEPH ZABIELSHI                  HARWICH  MA           244    26   M      23 19-29               37:07.6     37:11.1      7:04/M
     73    CHRIS PALMITER                    NATICK  MA            848    36   M      17 30-39               37:13.6     37:20.2      7:05/M
     74    STEPHEN MCNEIL                    CANTON  MA            992    52   M       4 50-59               37:14.0     37:16.2      7:06/M
     75    JOHN PERLOWSKI                    RANDOLPH  NJ         1008    46   M      15 40-49               37:15.4     37:15.4      7:06/M
     76    DAVID HARDY                       CHELMSFORD  MA        565    39   M      18 30-39               37:20.2     37:21.7      7:07/M
     77    KARA LAMBERT                      HARWICH PORT  MA      946    27   F       7 19-29               37:26.0     37:34.3      7:08/M
     78    KERI LAMBERT                      HARWICH PORT  MA      947    25   F       8 19-29               37:32.7     37:42.3      7:09/M
     79    MICHAEL DUNFORD                   FORESTDALE  MA        733    48   M      16 40-49               37:40.3     37:41.3      7:10/M
     80    CRAIG LAPLANTE                    CHESTNUT HILL  MA     154    24   M      24 19-29               37:42.0     37:43.9      7:11/M
     81    PATRICK HORGAN                    HARWICH  MA           621    47   M      17 40-49               37:44.6     37:45.0      7:11/M
     82    MATTHEW GRIFFITHS                 HARWICHPORT  MA       507    23   M      25 19-29               37:50.0     38:10.5      7:12/M
     83    SAM THOMAS                        BREWSTER  MA          840    13   M       2  0-14               37:50.1     37:50.7      7:12/M
     84    CAITLYN CROSBY                    YARMOUTH PORT  MA     950    21   F       9 19-29               37:51.2     37:52.7      7:13/M
     85    COURTNEY KELLEY MONROE                                  488    30   F       2 30-39               37:51.7     37:59.5      7:13/M
     86    KYLE BOURQUE                      CHESTNUT HILL  MA     782    41   M      18 40-49               37:51.9     37:55.2      7:13/M
     87    MICHAEL MILEWSKI                  FRAMINGHAM  MA        379    37   M      19 30-39               37:53.0     37:53.0      7:13/M
     88    MICHAEL BURKE                     BELMONT  MA           637    46   M      19 40-49               37:57.6     37:59.7      7:14/M
     89    JON ARONSON                       NEW YORK  NY          144    44   M      20 40-49               37:57.8     38:13.7      7:14/M
     90    BRENDAN MOLOY                     WESTWOOD  MA          185    15   M       7 15-18               37:59.2     38:03.3      7:14/M
     91    STEVE ALLEN                       SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    838    58   M       5 50-59               38:09.0     38:09.5      7:16/M
     92    MATTHEW KYLLER                    BOSTON  MA            321    27   M      26 19-29               38:16.2     38:16.2      7:17/M
     93    DAN KILLILEA                      WEST NEWTON  MA       532    24   M      27 19-29               38:17.8     38:22.9      7:18/M
     94    MIKE LANDMAN                      BOSTON  MA            973    54   M       6 50-59               38:18.5     38:18.9      7:18/M
     95    PAUL CARTER                       HARWICH  MA           391    43   M      21 40-49               38:19.5     38:38.5      7:18/M
     96    MATTHEW CAVACCO                   SEEKONK  MA           130    17   M       8 15-18               38:20.3     38:24.7      7:18/M
     97    GLENN BENOIT                      WELLFLEET  MA          99    59   M       7 50-59               38:21.9     38:26.2      7:18/M
     98    SEAN WANDREI                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   160    37   M      20 30-39               38:23.3     38:33.4      7:19/M
     99    JEFFREY HYDE                      ORLEANS  MA           413    33   M      21 30-39               38:24.4     38:27.6      7:19/M
    100    MATTHEW FLAHERTY                  SCITUATE  MA          214    22   M      28 19-29               38:27.2     38:30.3      7:19/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    MIKE SHEEHAN                      NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    801    31   M      22 30-39               38:27.2     38:59.5      7:19/M
    102    DAVID STONE                       NATICK  MA            624    22   M      29 19-29               38:32.8     38:34.2      7:20/M
    103    NICHOLAS LANGILLE                 MEDWAY  MA            141    16   M       9 15-18               38:32.9     38:38.7      7:20/M
    104    MELANIE STACY                     DENNISPORT  MA        307    33   F       3 30-39               38:34.3     38:35.4      7:21/M
    105    CHRIS HYSON                       CHATHAM  MA           356    43   M      22 40-49               38:38.2     38:43.1      7:22/M
    106    RICHARD BURKE                     SHREWSBURY  MA         35    47   M      23 40-49               38:38.8     38:42.3      7:22/M
    107    BROOKS HOPPLE                     HARWICHPORT  MA       300    27   M      30 19-29               38:38.9     38:39.9      7:22/M
    108    ANDY OCONNELL                     BOSTON  MA            545    39   M      23 30-39               38:41.5     38:55.0      7:22/M
    109    PETER SCULLY                      MEDFORD  MA           703    27   M      31 19-29               38:42.1     38:47.0      7:22/M
    110    PAT BARRERA                       CANTON  MA            888    19   M      32 19-29               38:43.0     38:46.0      7:22/M
    111    JIMMY SCRIBI                      QUINCY  MA            470    18   M      10 15-18               38:44.0     38:44.0      7:23/M
    112    FRAN MADIGAN                      HOLDEN  MA             12    54   M       8 50-59               38:48.8     38:51.2      7:23/M
    113    JIM MCLAUGHLIN                    SANDWICH  MA          426    57   M       9 50-59               38:52.4     38:56.5      7:24/M
    114    KYLE BREINGAN                     MALBOROUGH  MA        175    21   M      33 19-29               38:54.1     38:59.7      7:25/M
    115    DAVID BAKER                       HYANNIS  MA           502    66   M       1 60-69               38:54.4     38:56.2      7:25/M
    116    KEITH HAYES                       NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    900    38   M      24 30-39               38:58.0     39:18.4      7:25/M
    117    TORIN MULLEN                      HARWICH  MA           567    36   M      25 30-39               38:59.8     39:17.0      7:26/M
    118    MEGAN FINNERAN                    SCITUATE  MA          473    18   F       1 15-18               38:59.9     39:04.2      7:26/M
    119    MITCHELL GARRITY                  WESTMINSTER  CO       759    40   M      24 40-49               39:01.6     39:10.4      7:26/M
    120    JIM MCGANN                        SILVERSPRING  MA      562    53   M      10 50-59               39:03.8     39:10.2      7:26/M
    121    TONY CRISCUOLO                    HINGHAM  MA           817    51   M      11 50-59               39:04.8     39:20.1      7:26/M
    122    BRIAN FLATLEY                       MA                  455    24   M      34 19-29               39:05.5     39:28.7      7:27/M
    123    STANLEY ZARRICCI                  SOUTHBORO  MA         611    15   M      11 15-18               39:06.9     39:12.4      7:27/M
    124    DONALD CONN                       MELROSE  MA           290    52   M      12 50-59               39:07.1     39:15.4      7:27/M
    125    CAITLIN PIGOTT                    ARLINGTON  MA        1017    15   F       2 15-18               39:10.1     39:15.7      7:28/M
    126    BERNDAN CONNELLY                  HARWICH PORT  MA      590    39   M      26 30-39               39:10.1     39:13.3      7:28/M
    127    TIM GLEASON                       HARWICH PORT  MA      366    21   M      35 19-29               39:10.9     39:23.2      7:28/M
    128    DICK MULROY                       DENNIS  MA           1099    56   M      13 50-59               39:11.9     39:14.0      7:28/M
    129    LINDSEY SCULLY                    MEDFORD  MA           702    25   F      10 19-29               39:12.6     39:15.6      7:28/M
    130    STEPHEN KELLY                     WESTWOOD  MA          918    39   M      27 30-39               39:13.5     39:33.0      7:28/M
    131    MIKE KYLLER                       ABINGTON  MA          586    53   M      14 50-59               39:16.7     39:19.3      7:29/M
    132    CHRIS CALLAHAN                    WILTON  CT            417    17   M      12 15-18               39:17.9     39:22.2      7:29/M
    133    TED GRAEBER                       DENVER  CO            311    36   M      28 30-39               39:25.3     39:35.0      7:30/M
    134    ABBY DAVIDSON                     BOSTON  MA            556    29   F      11 19-29               39:26.4     39:30.0      7:31/M
    135    WILLIAM NORCROSS                  HYANNIS  MA           633    30   M      29 30-39               39:32.0     39:32.9      7:32/M
    136    EDWARD MARTIN                     SOUTHBORO  MA         612    13   M       3  0-14               39:32.8     39:38.6      7:32/M
    137    JAMES LYSKO                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       197    12   M       4  0-14               39:35.4     39:43.6      7:32/M
    138    PATRICK GLYNN                     WAKEFIELD  MA        1167    48   M      25 40-49               39:37.9     39:38.3      7:33/M
    139    SALLY RYAN                        STAMFORD  CT          305    22   F      12 19-29               39:41.6     39:55.9      7:34/M
    140    BRYAN MCGINN                      NEEDHAM  MA           934    35   M      30 30-39               39:42.4     40:01.9      7:34/M
    141    MARK SCALLAFANI                   POUGHKEEPSIEQ  NY     394    24   M      36 19-29               39:43.0     40:19.7      7:34/M
    142    EDWARD THRON                      CHATHAM  MA            45    47   M      26 40-49               39:43.6     40:05.4      7:34/M
    143    RYAN WOELFEL                      HARWICH  MA           111    15   M      13 15-18               39:44.2     39:44.7      7:34/M
    144    PETER HALESWORTH                  BARNSTABLE  MA       1046    49   M      27 40-49               39:44.7     39:56.3      7:34/M
    145    MARIANNE GILL                     HINGHAM  MA           904    23   F      13 19-29               39:47.5     39:56.5      7:35/M
    146    ANNEMARIE DAMIAN                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         499    28   M      37 19-29               39:48.8     39:50.2      7:35/M
    147    ASHLEY MASTAJ                     MILFORD  MA            87    21   F      14 19-29               39:49.2     39:53.4      7:35/M
    148    CONNOR CURRAN                     DENNISPORT  MA       1055    23   M      38 19-29               39:50.5     39:52.2      7:35/M
    149    BETH UNANUE                       RIDGEWOOD  NJ         869    22   F      15 19-29               39:51.1     40:01.0      7:35/M
    150    PHILLIP CONNAUGHTON               HARWICHPORT  MA       525    22   M      39 19-29               39:51.5     39:53.9      7:35/M
    151    CRAIG PLANTE                      FEEDING HILLS  MA     158    55   M      15 50-59               39:54.7     40:07.2      7:36/M
    152    TOM LAMBERT                       HARWICH PORT  MA      944    56   M      16 50-59               39:56.6     40:08.0      7:36/M
    153    RYAN MAGUIRE                      MANSFIELD  MA         187    20   M      40 19-29               39:59.0     40:05.6      7:37/M
    154    KEVIN LYONS                       ALRINGTON  MA         228    39   M      31 30-39               40:04.1     40:11.7      7:38/M
    155    KATE MCGANN                       HOBOKEN  NJ           478    25   F      16 19-29               40:04.7     40:09.6      7:38/M
    156    JERRY SULLIVAN                    HOBOKEN  NJ           476    26   M      41 19-29               40:05.1     40:10.2      7:38/M
    157    DAVID LANGILLE                    MEDWAY  MA            139    46   M      28 40-49               40:11.1     40:17.5      7:39/M
    158    ED FAY                            CONCORD  MA           334    54   M      17 50-59               40:13.4     40:23.7      7:40/M
    159    MEGAN GAUDET                      HARWICH  MA          1038    28   F      17 19-29               40:14.0     40:17.0      7:40/M
    160    ALAN CEMENTINA                    COVENTRY  CT          740    57   M      18 50-59               40:14.2     40:22.9      7:40/M
    161    WILLIAM ADAMS                     NORWELL  MA          1030    39   M      32 30-39               40:14.7     40:16.6      7:40/M
    162    MATTHEW SILKES                    MEDFORD  MA           849    19   M      42 19-29               40:14.7     40:16.2      7:40/M
    163    PETER DELAHUNT                    FT MYERS  FL         1060    48   M      29 40-49               40:18.5     40:42.9      7:41/M
    164    BRIAN CONNORS                     BELMONT  MA           523    58   M      19 50-59               40:18.9     40:20.7      7:41/M
    165    ERIC SLANEY                       NORTH GRAFTON  MA     820    38   M      33 30-39               40:19.0     40:34.5      7:41/M
    166    CHASE CASWELL                     BREWSTER  MA         1142    18   M      14 15-18               40:19.6     40:27.7      7:41/M
    167    BRIAN FORD                        HANOVER  MA           553    27   M      43 19-29               40:22.0     40:24.0      7:41/M
    168    DEVIN COLE                        CHARLESTOWN  MA      1107    30   M      34 30-39               40:22.0     40:39.6      7:41/M
    169    STEVEN OLEARY                     WORE  MA              500    39   M      35 30-39               40:22.6     40:32.7      7:41/M
    170    BRIAN MCDONALD                    N. READING  MA        445    49   M      30 40-49               40:24.6     40:35.9      7:42/M
    171    OWEN CALLAHAN                     WILTON  CT            416    12   M       5  0-14               40:28.0     40:37.1      7:42/M
    172    MARIE MASTAJ                      MILFORD  MA            86    50   F       1 50-59               40:30.8     40:35.3      7:43/M
    173    JOSEPH DRUGAN                     HOPEDALE  MA           98    68   M       2 60-69               40:31.3     40:31.4      7:43/M
    174    JIM SWEENEY                       BOSTON  MA             73    45   M      31 40-49               40:37.9     40:37.9      7:44/M
    175    TUCKER DONAHOE                    CANTON  MA           1171    22   M      44 19-29               40:40.9     41:00.5      7:45/M
    176    THOMAS CHAILL                     SALEM  MA             267    35   M      36 30-39               40:41.9     41:19.1      7:45/M
    177    SARAH HARDY                       CHELMSFORD  MA        564    38   F       4 30-39               40:45.4     40:47.9      7:46/M
    178    ANN MAYNARD                       AUSTIN  TX            219    27   F      18 19-29               40:45.4     40:47.3      7:46/M
    179    TOM NALLY                         SOUTH DENNIS  MA       78    62   M       3 60-69               40:46.9     40:54.9      7:46/M
    180    NICK NERO                         ACTON  MA              81    46   M      32 40-49               40:47.5     41:12.7      7:46/M
    181    ALEXANDRA SUSEN                   WEST DENNIS  MA       115    30   F       5 30-39               40:49.0     40:57.0      7:46/M
    182    MIKE AHERN                        QUINCY  MA            251    17   M      15 15-18               40:50.0     41:15.2      7:47/M
    183    DUANE JOSEPHSON                   WATERTOWN  MA         277    64   M       4 60-69               40:51.9     40:54.5      7:47/M
    184    MELISSA VALLARELLI                ARLINGTON  MA         557    31   F       6 30-39               40:54.1     40:57.7      7:47/M
    185    MARGARET NERO                     ACTON  MA              79    16   F       3 15-18               40:54.4     41:10.2      7:47/M
    186    BRENDAN MULLIN                    BRAINTREE  MA         137    23   M      45 19-29               40:58.3     41:37.7      7:48/M
    187    LYNN KEALTY                       NORFOLK  MA            84    30   F       7 30-39               40:59.0     41:10.9      7:48/M
    188    JEANNA PEIRANO                    AMHERST  MA          1021    20   F      19 19-29               40:59.3     41:17.5      7:48/M
    189    MATTHEW MCGUE                     QUINCY  MA            914    19   M      46 19-29               41:01.4     41:01.4      7:49/M
    190    BRIAN CASEY                       MEDFIELD  MA          220    38   M      37 30-39               41:01.9     41:21.3      7:49/M
    191    SCOTT WOELFEL                     HARWICH  MA           110    49   M      33 40-49               41:06.8     41:07.2      7:50/M
    192    GINA TRABUCCO                     HARWICH  MA           181    23   F      20 19-29               41:11.3     41:23.7      7:51/M
    193    GREG LYSKO                        BRIDGEWATER  MA       198    45   M      34 40-49               41:12.4     41:22.1      7:51/M
    194    P J OUMA                          AMHERST  MA           180    24   M      47 19-29               41:12.6     41:24.0      7:51/M
    195    KIERSTEN MARTIN                   WAPPINGERS FALLS  N   632    24   F      21 19-29               41:13.4     41:14.0      7:51/M
    196    COREY PHILIPS                     WORCESTER  MA          83    31   M      38 30-39               41:15.3     41:23.4      7:51/M
    197    THOMAS CURTIS                     BOSTON  MA            604    25   M      48 19-29               41:26.4     41:35.5      7:54/M
    198    BRIAN DAVIS                       FOXBORO  MA           536    25   M      49 19-29               41:28.4     42:08.4      7:54/M
    199    GISELLE LEARY                     WAKEFIELD  MA         828    41   F       3 40-49               41:28.4     41:37.7      7:54/M
    200    TED GALLAGHER                     CHATHAM  MA           568    66   M       5 60-69               41:36.0     41:41.0      7:55/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    WILLIAM TOYE                      DANVERS  MA            30    60   M       6 60-69               41:36.9     41:39.0      7:55/M
    202    JOEY SCRIBI                       QUINCY  MA            271    26   M      50 19-29               41:37.5     41:37.5      7:56/M
    203    JULIE FINLAY                      DUDLEY  MA            269    31   F       8 30-39               41:37.6     41:45.0      7:56/M
    204    SETH OVERLOFF                     MEDWAY  MA            227    16   M      16 15-18               41:38.6     41:44.0      7:56/M
    205    JOE CURRAN                        ARLINGTON  MA         415    24   M      51 19-29               41:39.4     41:39.4      7:56/M
    206    KIM MORRISSEY                     NIANTIC  CT           975    45   F       4 40-49               41:40.5     42:03.9      7:56/M
    207    KATIE MILEWSKI                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        380    37   F       9 30-39               41:45.3     41:51.3      7:57/M
    208    CHRISTINE SWEET                   SOUTH DENNIS  MA      248    32   F      10 30-39               41:50.1     42:00.4      7:58/M
    209    JANET KELLY                       N. CHATAM  MA         461    61   F       1 60-69               41:50.2     41:54.5      7:58/M
    210    JIM SMITH                         SOMERSWORTH  NH       284    41   M      35 40-49               41:50.8     41:57.3      7:58/M
    211    CAIT CALLAHAN                     WILTON  CT            418    15   F       4 15-18               41:53.0     41:57.3      7:59/M
    212    BILL ST.JOHN                      HUDSON  MA            812    56   M      20 50-59               41:55.6     42:03.2      7:59/M
    213    BRIAN CALLAHAN                    MEDFORD  MA          1144    53   M      21 50-59               41:56.5     41:57.9      7:59/M
    214    KERRY LAKE                        HOOD RIVER  OR        788    36   F      11 30-39               41:56.6     42:19.2      7:59/M
    215    CHRISTOPHER SETTERLUND            SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    846    33   M      39 30-39               42:00.7     42:16.3      8:00/M
    216    KENNETH BARRETT                   NORTON  MA            376    48   M      36 40-49               42:07.2     42:14.0      8:01/M
    217    KEVIN LEARY                       MIDDLETOWN  DE        826    50   M      22 50-59               42:07.3     42:16.4      8:01/M
    218    JAMES CURRAN                      CROTON ON HUDSON  N   830    31   M      40 30-39               42:11.8     43:06.6      8:02/M
    219    KRISTIN BARRERA                   PLAINVILLE  MA        892    40   F       5 40-49               42:12.2     42:12.2      8:02/M
    220    ADRIAN SULLIVAN                   CENTERVILLE  MA      1048    35   M      41 30-39               42:14.8     43:00.7      8:03/M
    221    JOHNNY PIGOTT                     ARLINGTON  MA        1018    13   M       6  0-14               42:15.0     42:29.3      8:03/M
    222    TIMOTHY O'MARA                    HANOVER  MA           196    22   M      52 19-29               42:15.3     42:23.1      8:03/M
    223    JEFF DALEY                        NAPLES  FL            344    40   M      37 40-49               42:17.0     42:34.4      8:03/M
    224    SARAH KYLLER                      ABINGTON  MA           25    25   F      22 19-29               42:17.6     42:26.2      8:03/M
    225    SHAMUS NOONAN                     SHRESBURY  MA         367    21   M      53 19-29               42:18.2     42:30.7      8:03/M
    226    PATRICK BLUTE                     HARWICH  MA           577    21   M      54 19-29               42:22.0     42:48.2      8:04/M
    227    DAVID FARRELL                     S. CHATAM  MA         440    56   M      23 50-59               42:23.3     42:31.9      8:04/M
    228    PAUL MOMNIE                       CONCORD  MA           336    23   M      55 19-29               42:26.4     42:49.7      8:05/M
    229    GAYLE LAING                       BRAINTREE  MA         184    49   F       6 40-49               42:27.5     42:36.9      8:05/M
    230    CAROLINE SMITH                    W. DENNIS  MA         236    34   F      12 30-39               42:29.0     42:35.4      8:06/M
    231    MIKE BADJO                        WORCESTER  MA         405    17   M      17 15-18               42:29.5     42:42.5      8:06/M
    232    MOLLY GRIFFITHS                   HARWICHPORT  MA       508    22   F      23 19-29               42:29.8     42:51.7      8:06/M
    233    CHRIS FAY                         CONCORD  MA           335    23   M      56 19-29               42:30.1     42:54.7      8:06/M
    234    MIKE PIMENTAL                     W YARMOUTH  MA        581    43   M      38 40-49               42:30.7     42:41.3      8:06/M
    235    WILLIAM CROSBY                    YARMOUTH PORT  MA     951    49   M      39 40-49               42:32.0     42:42.4      8:06/M
    236    FRANS BACULI                      SAN DIEGO  CA         819    42   M      40 40-49               42:32.6     42:52.1      8:06/M
    237    KIM AUSTIN                        MILFORD  MA           760    38   F      13 30-39               42:37.2     42:45.4      8:07/M
    238    SUZANNE RESS                      NORTH CHATHAM  MA     968    53   F       2 50-59               42:38.8     42:44.1      8:07/M
    239    KYLE MUNNS                        GLASTONBURY  CT      1170    21   M      57 19-29               42:40.6     42:59.9      8:08/M
    240    KEVIN O'SHEA                      WEST HARWICH  MA      816    52   M      24 50-59               42:41.4     42:57.7      8:08/M
    241    GILLES GAGNON                     WILLIMANTIC  CT       349    56   M      25 50-59               42:42.9     42:43.5      8:08/M
    242    DAVID PEARSON                     ALEXANDRIA  VA        138    50   M      26 50-59               42:48.0     43:21.0      8:09/M
    243    RYAN KILLILEA                     WEST NEWTON  MA       530    22   M      58 19-29               42:48.9     43:08.5      8:09/M
    244    BRIAN THOMSON                     MEDWAY  MA            751    25   M      59 19-29               42:50.0     43:12.5      8:10/M
    245    TEMPE REGAN                       ORLEANS  MA           959    23   F      24 19-29               42:57.8     43:10.0      8:11/M
    246    THOMAS BUCK                       ANNAPOLIS  MD         791    25   M      60 19-29               43:01.2     43:27.5      8:12/M
    247    PETER LAKE                        HOOD RIVER  OR        789    36   M      42 30-39               43:01.6     43:27.7      8:12/M
    248    GAIL LEDERMAN                     CHATHAM  MA           841    48   F       7 40-49               43:03.2     43:11.9      8:12/M
    249    MARY HALPIN                       HINGHAM  MA           205    55   F       3 50-59               43:03.6     43:10.7      8:12/M
    250    BOB WHITELEY                      SOMERS  CT            492    58   M      27 50-59               43:06.2     43:28.5      8:13/M
    251    SHEILA BLOMQUIST                  WESTWOOD  MA           49    42   F       8 40-49               43:06.6     43:25.2      8:13/M
    252    STEPHEN MORRIS                    SOUTHBOROUGH  MA        7    57   M      28 50-59               43:07.2     43:10.3      8:13/M
    253    BILLY BARRERA                     FRANKLIN  MA          511    18   M      18 15-18               43:11.8     43:17.1      8:14/M
    254    PATRICK SULLIVAN                  DEDHAM  MA            216    24   M      61 19-29               43:11.9     43:45.0      8:14/M
    255    KIM DRISCOLL                      QUINCY  MA            106    39   F      14 30-39               43:12.2     43:25.5      8:14/M
    256    BRENNA KELLY                      HARWICH  MA           534    20   F      25 19-29               43:12.3     43:23.7      8:14/M
    257    JOSHUA KYLER                      ABINGTON  MA         1052    27   M      62 19-29               43:13.7     43:19.7      8:14/M
    258    PATRICK LANGILLE                  MEDWAY  MA            140    14   M       7  0-14               43:14.1     43:19.7      8:14/M
    259    EMILIE DOLAHER                    IPSWICH  MA           166    35   F      15 30-39               43:17.6     43:43.7      8:15/M
    260    PETER KYLLER                      ABINGTON  MA           26    21   M      63 19-29               43:17.9     43:20.5      8:15/M
    261    JEFFREY BALL                      HERNDON  VA           881    48   M      41 40-49               43:18.8     43:37.3      8:15/M
    262    MICHAEL MCGILLVRAY                NORWOOD  MA          1001    29   M      64 19-29               43:20.9     43:29.9      8:15/M
    263    ANNE-JEAN CREEGAN                 NORWOOD  MA           167    27   F      26 19-29               43:21.2     43:29.7      8:15/M
    264    DANIEL MULDOON                    ORLEANS  MA           601    33   M      43 30-39               43:21.7     44:05.4      8:15/M
    265    LESLIE OUELLETTE                  ARLINGTON  MA           6    44   F       9 40-49               43:22.1     43:29.3      8:16/M
    266    PETER RACHEOTES                   BRIGHTON  MA          490    36   M      44 30-39               43:22.6     43:41.9      8:16/M
    267    JOHN RILEY                        SOMERSET  MA          453    64   M       7 60-69               43:23.8     43:37.6      8:16/M
    268    TIM CAMPION                       ASHLAND  MA           425    43   M      42 40-49               43:24.1     43:58.4      8:16/M
    269    MAGGIE KILEY                      NORTHBORO  MA         493    16   F       5 15-18               43:24.8     43:35.3      8:16/M
    270    KELLY COSGROVE                    SANDWICH  MA          608    25   F      27 19-29               43:26.6     43:31.0      8:16/M
    271    BOB SIMMONS                       ARLINGTON  MA         368    42   M      43 40-49               43:27.6     43:32.1      8:17/M
    272    WALLY MAHONEY                     BOSTON  MA           1141    38   M      45 30-39               43:28.0     43:42.0      8:17/M
    273    SOPHIE GORTON                     PLYMOUTH  MA          700    14   F       1  0-14               43:28.2     43:39.6      8:17/M
    274    PATRICK LACHANCE                  WORCESTER  MA         997    31   M      46 30-39               43:28.9     43:37.0      8:17/M
    275    MIKE LAMBERT                      HARWICH PORT  MA      945    29   M      65 19-29               43:30.3     43:41.4      8:17/M
    276    PATRICK GREENE                    SO. WEYMOUTH  MA      392    21   M      66 19-29               43:35.2     43:43.0      8:18/M
    277    TIMOTHY MCLEOD                    WEYMOUTH  MA          894    48   M      44 40-49               43:35.2     43:53.3      8:18/M
    278    CHESTER CASWELL                   WORCESTER  MA         620    55   M      29 50-59               43:35.5     43:56.0      8:18/M
    279    STEPHEN MCDONALD                  WEST ROXBURY  MA     1124    37   M      47 30-39               43:37.3     43:48.0      8:18/M
    280    BETTY ANN BARRERA                 FRANKLIN  MA          512    47   F      10 40-49               43:37.7     43:43.1      8:18/M
    281    MOLLY GRIFFIN                     HINGHAM  MA           447    22   F      28 19-29               43:38.6     43:53.2      8:19/M
    282    TIM DAMON                         MILWAUKEE  WI         643    37   M      48 30-39               43:39.9     44:23.5      8:19/M
    283    ANDREA FANTEGROSSI                ALLSTON  MA           988    25   F      29 19-29               43:40.0     43:50.1      8:19/M
    284    NAT DAMON                         LA  CA                642    40   M      45 40-49               43:40.2     44:23.5      8:19/M
    285    JIMMY CASSIDY                     MEDWAY  MA            811    25   M      67 19-29               43:40.4     43:58.7      8:19/M
    286    MARIYA MICHNIEWICZ                WEST YARMOUTH  MA     976    33   F      16 30-39               43:41.6     43:48.9      8:19/M
    287    PHIL CASSIDY                      MEDWAY  MA            937    20   M      68 19-29               43:41.9     43:59.9      8:19/M
    288    GREG SWANK                        PRINCETON  MA         410    24   M      69 19-29               43:43.4     43:53.0      8:20/M
    289    MCKALE SANTIN                     WENHAM  MA            555    23   F      30 19-29               43:43.9     43:54.2      8:20/M
    290    DEIRDRE CARLSON                   AUBURN  MA           1122    43   F      11 40-49               43:44.1     43:52.5      8:20/M
    291    BETH MIZORAS                      HARWICHPORT  MA       592    34   F      17 30-39               43:45.5     43:56.6      8:20/M
    292    ELIZABETH THOMPSON                WAUWATOSA  WI         329    27   F      31 19-29               43:47.1     43:59.7      8:20/M
    293    NATHAN THOMPSON                   WAUWATOSA  WI         328    28   M      70 19-29               43:47.5     44:00.9      8:20/M
    294    JOE CHRISTINO                     WEYMOUTH  MA          920    26   M      71 19-29               43:48.5     43:58.2      8:21/M
    295    JOHN BARKER                       BOSTON  MA            554    26   M      72 19-29               43:48.7     43:51.3      8:21/M
    296    DON DARBY                         PALO ALTO  CA         635    44   M      46 40-49               43:49.2     44:01.5      8:21/M
    297    JAMES MASSMAN                     WINCHESTER  MA          2    43   M      47 40-49               43:54.1     44:12.2      8:22/M
    298    MICHAEL MCDONALD                  MEDFIELD  MA         1051    43   M      48 40-49               43:56.2     43:56.2      8:22/M
    299    DAVID BRADY                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA      936    33   M      49 30-39               43:57.1     44:25.1      8:22/M
    300    BRIAN ST. THOMAS                  HARWICH PORT  MA      386    22   M      73 19-29               43:57.5     44:27.0      8:22/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    SHAUN KELLY                       PLYMOUTH  MA           20    45   M      49 40-49               44:00.7     44:20.1      8:23/M
    302    JOHN DOOLEY                       MARSTONS MILLS  MA     72    53   M      30 50-59               44:02.0     44:15.2      8:23/M
    303    FREDRICK CLINCKEMAILLIE           LINCOLN  RI          1128    21   M      74 19-29               44:03.9     44:41.2      8:23/M
    304    CHRISTINE FALLO                   RAYNHAM  MA           150    38   F      18 30-39               44:05.2     44:08.7      8:24/M
    305    MICHAEL DOLAHER                   IPSWICH  MA           165    39   M      50 30-39               44:05.5     44:33.3      8:24/M
    306    PHILIP GAUDET                     HARWICH  MA           306    30   M      51 30-39               44:05.5     44:23.1      8:24/M
    307    GRACE MCGANN                      SILVERSPRING  MA      563    19   F      32 19-29               44:08.1     44:13.5      8:24/M
    308    LAURA MADIGAN                     HOLDEN  MA             13    19   F      33 19-29               44:11.7     44:13.1      8:25/M
    309    JUSTIN IOCOVINO                   PEMBROKE  MA          482    24   M      75 19-29               44:11.9     44:56.9      8:25/M
    310    BRENDAN FLAHERTY                  MELROSE  MA           289    26   M      76 19-29               44:13.0     44:15.5      8:25/M
    311    KATHLEEN BROMAGE                  GRAMBY  CT            827    54   F       4 50-59               44:13.4     44:22.5      8:25/M
    312    CATHERINE GOTWALD                 NEW YORK  NY          837    23   F      34 19-29               44:14.2     44:29.7      8:26/M
    313    JANE DOWD                         WORCESTER  MA         109    36   F      19 30-39               44:14.9     44:27.0      8:26/M
    314    PAUL DAKIN                        SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    243    59   M      31 50-59               44:15.9     44:40.9      8:26/M
    315    EDWIN HULL                        WAYNE  IL             303    23   M      77 19-29               44:16.5     44:47.0      8:26/M
    316    SEAN KEANEY                       SWAMPSCOTT  MA       1047    43   M      50 40-49               44:16.6     44:38.3      8:26/M
    317    TOM HALPIN                        HINGHAM  MA           206    53   M      32 50-59               44:16.6     44:25.0      8:26/M
    318    BILL KEAVANY                      SHERBORN  MA          294    47   M      51 40-49               44:16.8     44:32.1      8:26/M
    319    LEXI DEMARCO                      NORWELL  MA          1036    18   F       6 15-18               44:17.3     44:17.3      8:26/M
    320    DANIEL LEONARD                    BOSTON  MA            559    49   M      52 40-49               44:20.8     44:42.1      8:27/M
    321    LISA WICK                         SHREWSBURY  MA        591    48   F      12 40-49               44:21.6     44:25.7      8:27/M
    322    BRENDAN O'CONNOR                  WORCESTER  MA        1025    18   M      19 15-18               44:21.8     44:54.5      8:27/M
    323    ELIZABETH QUEVILLON               BROOKFIELD  MA        883    14   F       2  0-14               44:22.8     44:27.2      8:27/M
    324    CONNOR SHAW                       WAKEFIELD  MA        1164    17   M      20 15-18               44:23.3     44:55.0      8:27/M
    325    JACQUELINE HEAD                   WORCESTER  MA         120    36   F      20 30-39               44:24.5     44:28.0      8:27/M
    326    MAUREEN SMITH                     WEST DENNIS  MA       237    37   F      21 30-39               44:26.0     44:32.3      8:28/M
    327    PHILIP PITT                       BOSTON  MA           1029    26   M      78 19-29               44:27.8     45:00.2      8:28/M
    328    WILLIAM CUNNINGHAM                REDMOND  WA           572    12   M       8  0-14               44:28.3     44:50.7      8:28/M
    329    ROBERT STEEVES                    WESTWOOD  MA          151    49   M      53 40-49               44:30.1     44:35.0      8:29/M
    330    DONNIE PALMER                     MANSFIELD  MA         864    44   M      54 40-49               44:32.8     44:52.7      8:29/M
    331    JOHN MERRILL                      HARWICH  MA           401    52   M      33 50-59               44:35.6     44:49.1      8:30/M
    332    JOHN QUEVILLON                    BROOKFIELD  MA        882    46   M      55 40-49               44:35.6     44:40.1      8:30/M
    333    ROBYN BARROS                      BRIGHTON  MA          575    30   F      22 30-39               44:36.8     45:17.0      8:30/M
    334    JAMES HUGGARD                     AUBURN  MA            786    50   M      34 50-59               44:37.0     45:13.2      8:30/M
    335    VALERIE MULHOLLAND                SOUTH DENNIS  MA      561    35   F      23 30-39               44:39.0     45:22.5      8:30/M
    336    KAITLYN COAKLEY                   CHELMSFORD  MA        866    23   F      35 19-29               44:45.6     45:18.1      8:31/M
    337    JEFF KEALTY                       NORFOLK  MA           634    35   M      52 30-39               44:46.1     44:58.5      8:32/M
    338    KATE TOYE                         SOUTH BOSTON  MA       28    28   F      36 19-29               44:50.0     44:51.9      8:32/M
    339    ANA SHARRY                        WORCESTER  MA         639    30   F      24 30-39               44:51.6     45:04.6      8:33/M
    340    LANCE BORST                       NORFOLK  MA           363    32   M      53 30-39               44:51.7     45:28.1      8:33/M
    341    SCOTT SMITH                       N. ATTLEBORO  MA      619    52   M      35 50-59               44:51.9     44:58.2      8:33/M
    342    LESLEY BOUVIER                    HOLLIS  NH            623    43   F      13 40-49               44:53.6     45:06.0      8:33/M
    343    JULIE MOLOY                       WESTWOOD  MA          188    20   F      37 19-29               44:53.8     45:00.2      8:33/M
    344    THERESA BROCKELMAN                ANDOVER  MA           943    42   F      14 40-49               44:54.6     45:06.6      8:33/M
    345    MAUREEN SWEENEY                   NEW CANAAN  CT        113    19   F      38 19-29               44:54.7     45:08.5      8:33/M
    346    LIZ DARBY                         PALO ALTO  CA         636    42   F      15 40-49               44:55.3     45:07.5      8:33/M
    347    SARAH PLUMB                       WELLESLEY  MA        1035    21   F      39 19-29               44:55.3     45:11.4      8:33/M
    348    SCOTT SHAW                        WAKEFIELD  MA        1166    49   M      56 40-49               44:56.7     45:26.2      8:34/M
    349    LISA WHELAN                       BREWSTER  MA          149    42   F      16 40-49               44:58.7     45:10.7      8:34/M
    350    KERRY SPILLANE                    SOMERVILLE  MA        456    26   F      40 19-29               45:02.5     45:24.9      8:35/M
    351    KEVIN MCCOY                       MANSFIELD  MA         435    42   M      57 40-49               45:03.3     45:08.6      8:35/M
    352    MATTHEW HARRINGTON                SANTA MONICA  CA      268    37   M      54 30-39               45:03.7     45:24.0      8:35/M
    353    MICHAEL JARVIS                    AUBURN  MA            582    39   M      55 30-39               45:04.5     45:41.0      8:35/M
    354    MIKE NOLTE                        MANSFIELD  MA         411    42   M      58 40-49               45:05.7     45:08.0      8:35/M
    355    KEVIN BIGELOW                     GRAFTON  MA           584    29   M      79 19-29               45:08.3     45:18.2      8:36/M
    356    RACHEL CAVANNA                    ALEXANDRIA  VA        803    34   F      25 30-39               45:12.1     45:21.1      8:37/M
    357    JIM MILLER                        WELLESELEY  MA       1004    49   M      59 40-49               45:12.4     45:17.7      8:37/M
    358    BOB OLDS                          PACIFIC PALISADES     421    70   M       1 70-99               45:13.4     45:20.5      8:37/M
    359    JACK REIMER                       TRURO  MA              46    63   M       8 60-69               45:13.5     45:19.1      8:37/M
    360    SEAN FLAHERTY                     WALPOLE  MA           398    22   M      80 19-29               45:14.7     45:36.1      8:37/M
    361    ANGUS CUNNINGHAM                  BREWSTER  MA          855    48   M      60 40-49               45:14.9     45:38.9      8:37/M
    362    AIDAN LUCEY                       SUTTON  MA            247    15   M      21 15-18               45:15.2     45:48.3      8:37/M
    363    BRIAN KINAHAN                     BOSTON  MA            441    24   M      81 19-29               45:17.6     46:02.7      8:38/M
    364    KEVIN OUELLETTE                   ARLINGTON  MA         129    12   M       9  0-14               45:17.8     45:32.3      8:38/M
    365    JULIE NERO                        ACTON  MA              82    45   F      17 40-49               45:21.7     45:37.5      8:38/M
    366    MICHAEL BRODIGAN                  BOSTON  MA           1003    43   M      61 40-49               45:22.0     45:42.0      8:38/M
    367    ANN MARIE COSTA                   REVERE  MA            887    62   F       2 60-69               45:22.7     45:47.1      8:38/M
    368    GEORGE HENRY                      CHATHAM  MA            37    62   M       9 60-69               45:24.5     45:28.9      8:39/M
    369    GEOF DEERING                      BREWSTER  MA          539    34   M      56 30-39               45:26.0     46:07.5      8:39/M
    370    CHRIS BARRY                       NEWTON  MA           1178    40   M      62 40-49               45:28.2     45:53.2      8:40/M
    371    SHAWN KONARY                      NEWTON  MA            622    43   M      63 40-49               45:29.2     45:41.0      8:40/M
    372    MICHAEL SHEEHAN                   NORWELL  MA           800    50   M      36 50-59               45:30.0     46:03.1      8:40/M
    373    JOE CARROLL                       WEST BARNSTABLE  MA  1056    52   M      37 50-59               45:33.6     45:44.3      8:41/M
    374    KEITH BOYER                       NEW YORK  NY          496    28   M      82 19-29               45:34.0     45:42.0      8:41/M
    375    BRIAN MCCUSKER                    SUFFIELD  CT         1127    46   M      64 40-49               45:34.6     45:41.2      8:41/M
    376    FROST CUNNINGHAM                  BREWSTER  MA          857    17   M      22 15-18               45:39.1     45:39.1      8:42/M
    377    KRIS SLEETH                       ARLINGTON  MA         233    39   M      57 30-39               45:40.7     45:55.0      8:42/M
    378    TIMOTHY MILLIGAN                  HARWICH  MA           580    44   M      65 40-49               45:45.4     46:04.9      8:43/M
    379    KARA GRIFFIN                      HINGHAM  MA           533    23   F      41 19-29               45:48.8     46:03.7      8:43/M
    380    GEORGE MORELLI                    S EASTON  MA          504    42   M      66 40-49               45:49.4     46:14.0      8:44/M
    381    HAO ZHANG                         FRAMINGHAM  MA        346    49   M      67 40-49               45:49.4     46:05.5      8:44/M
    382    PETER GEORGANTAS                  BOSTON  MA            956    40   M      68 40-49               45:51.4     46:20.7      8:44/M
    383    DALE DAVIS                        PLYMOUTH  MA           58    43   M      69 40-49               45:53.3     46:21.3      8:44/M
    384    JAY LONG                          SILVERSPRING  MD      428    56   M      38 50-59               45:55.3     46:09.0      8:45/M
    385    JEN MORIARTY                      WORCESTER  MA         357    31   F      26 30-39               45:55.5     45:55.5      8:45/M
    386    SCOTT MCDONALD                    HANOVER  MA           179    41   M      70 40-49               45:59.7     46:14.5      8:46/M
    387    ELIZABETH GEORGANTAS              BOSTON  MA            955    37   F      27 30-39               46:00.1     46:29.1      8:46/M
    388    SHARON MAGALIFF                   SOUTH DENNIS  MA      899    55   F       5 50-59               46:00.3     46:12.3      8:46/M
    389    ERIK NORDAHL                      HOLDEN  MA            787    34   M      58 30-39               46:00.7     46:09.0      8:46/M
    390    SCOTT MATSON                      NORTH CHELMSFORD  M    64    36   M      59 30-39               46:07.5     46:13.7      8:47/M
    391    LUCY JACKSON                      BRONXEVILLE  NY       382    21   F      42 19-29               46:07.8     46:25.4      8:47/M
    392    LAUREEN DAVIS                     PLYMOUTH  MA           57    39   F      28 30-39               46:07.9     46:36.0      8:47/M
    393    KRISTEN PROVERB                   MEDFORD  MA           713    33   F      29 30-39               46:09.1     46:57.3      8:47/M
    394    SUSAN AHERN                       BEDFORD  NH           909    50   F       6 50-59               46:12.1     46:37.3      8:48/M
    395    JOHN MAHONEY                      MASHPEE  MA           443    60   M      10 60-69               46:12.4     46:19.4      8:48/M
    396    PETER RASMUSSON                   SIOVA FALLS  SD      1096    52   M      39 50-59               46:13.9     46:51.3      8:48/M
    397    Unknown Partic. 1130                                   1130         M      10  0-14               46:15.5     46:26.1      8:49/M
    398    EMMY LUGUS                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         465    32   F      30 30-39               46:15.9     46:54.5      8:49/M
    399    MARISSA MCGUE                     QUINCY  MA            915    13   F       3  0-14               46:15.9     46:23.1      8:49/M
    400    BRENDAN MADIGAN                   HOLDEN  MA             14    16   M      23 15-18               46:16.5     46:17.6      8:49/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    TOM O'TOOLE                       MILTON  MA           1106    35   M      60 30-39               46:16.6     46:23.7      8:49/M
    402    MICHELE OLBRYS                    RIDGEFIELD  CT        597    36   F      31 30-39               46:17.7     46:52.0      8:49/M
    403    ELIZABETH GARRY                   MAMARONECK  NY        845    22   F      43 19-29               46:19.6     46:34.2      8:49/M
    404    MARC ALDRICH                      HARWICH PORT  MA      108    47   M      71 40-49               46:21.9     46:24.0      8:50/M
    405    TOM DUFAULT                       RUTLAND  MA          1049    48   M      72 40-49               46:22.6     46:47.1      8:50/M
    406    ZACH TERRY                        HARWICHPORT  MA       602    34   M      61 30-39               46:22.7     46:44.3      8:50/M
    407    THAD RICE                         BREWSTER  MA         1172    52   M      40 50-59               46:23.5     46:45.9      8:50/M
    408    LAURA CALLAHAN                    WILTON  CT            419    46   F      18 40-49               46:23.9     46:32.1      8:50/M
    409    EMILY PERSANO                     SOMERS  CT            353    21   F      44 19-29               46:24.4     46:54.0      8:50/M
    410    KEVIN SULLIVAN                    WATERTOWN  MA         799    37   M      62 30-39               46:30.3     46:57.3      8:51/M
    411    JASON WARD                        BEDFORD  NH           178    37   M      63 30-39               46:31.0     46:41.6      8:52/M
    412    MEGAN MCKENZIE                    GREENFIELD  MA        521    22   F      45 19-29               46:32.6     46:50.0      8:52/M
    413    CECILIA ROOT                      ANDOVER  MA           297    14   F       4  0-14               46:33.0     46:47.3      8:52/M
    414    LEAH GROTE                        HUDSON  MA            170    25   F      46 19-29               46:33.8     46:38.1      8:52/M
    415    ELLEN MARSHALL                    BOSTON  MA            459    29   F      47 19-29               46:34.2     47:10.5      8:52/M
    416    STEPHEN SULLIVAN                  TAMPA  FL             901    42   M      73 40-49               46:35.0     46:46.1      8:52/M
    417    MICHELLE MCNEIL                   CANTON  MA            362    17   F       7 15-18               46:35.6     46:37.7      8:52/M
    418    JOSEPH GREENE                     WEYMOUTH  MA          393    22   M      83 19-29               46:36.9     46:44.5      8:53/M
    419    TARA KELLY                        PEABODY  MA           574    30   F      32 30-39               46:37.8     47:18.5      8:53/M
    420    CHUCK MARTIN                      WINCHESTER  MA        330    39   M      64 30-39               46:38.5     47:06.0      8:53/M
    421    GEORGE SWITNICKI                  OSSINING  NY          967    57   M      41 50-59               46:39.0     46:54.5      8:53/M
    422    MARK BARRERA                      PLAINVILLE  MA        893    43   M      74 40-49               46:40.1     46:44.5      8:53/M
    423    MARY PAUL                         SALEM  MA             978    43   F      19 40-49               46:41.0     46:59.4      8:54/M
    424    MATTHEW BURKE                     SALEM  MA             977    35   M      65 30-39               46:42.2     47:00.7      8:54/M
    425    COLIN O'ROURKE                    WORCESTER  MA         365    20   M      84 19-29               46:43.5     46:55.1      8:54/M
    426    TOM CLEMENCE                      SOUTH DENNIS  MA       97    64   M      11 60-69               46:49.6     47:01.2      8:55/M
    427    ANNA COOLEY                       NEWTON  MA            885    24   F      48 19-29               46:50.6     47:03.9      8:55/M
    428    BRYAN MARCINER                    STAMFORD  CT          517    23   M      85 19-29               46:50.6     47:14.7      8:55/M
    429    MORGAN CHIAPPETTA                 MONROE  CT            518    21   F      49 19-29               46:51.7     47:15.3      8:55/M
    430    THOMAS KELLY                      MASHPEE  MA          1006    61   M      12 60-69               46:52.9     47:01.1      8:56/M
    431    SUSAN DEMAREST                    SOUTH DENNIS  MA       68    55   F       7 50-59               46:58.4     47:28.0      8:57/M
    432    MEAGHAN WHITE                     WEST HARWICH  MA      359    25   F      50 19-29               46:59.4     47:32.5      8:57/M
    433    KATIE DOLAHER                     BOSTON  MA            164    30   F      33 30-39               46:59.6     47:24.2      8:57/M
    434    BRUCE STELLO                      DENNIS PORT  MA       576    59   M      42 50-59               47:00.9     47:18.9      8:57/M
    435    MARYKATE LECAM                    NEEDHAM  MA            66    38   F      34 30-39               47:03.7     47:43.7      8:58/M
    436    KATHRYN WHITE                     WEST HARWICH  MA      360    23   F      51 19-29               47:05.0     47:34.3      8:58/M
    437    MATT STEWART                      HARWICH  MA          1058    44   M      75 40-49               47:06.1     47:26.4      8:58/M
    438    KECIN DUNPHY                      MILTON  MA            234    36   M      66 30-39               47:06.1     47:07.5      8:58/M
    439    MONIQUE LUCEY                     SUTTON  MA            246    43   F      20 40-49               47:08.5     47:40.5      8:59/M
    440    CARLA ZILS                        DENNIS PORT  MA       383    34   F      35 30-39               47:09.2     47:23.7      8:59/M
    441    ANGELIQUE ASDOURIAN               BOSTON  MA            741    27   F      52 19-29               47:11.5     47:23.0      8:59/M
    442    DAVID FOLEY                       ASTORIA  NY           262    33   M      67 30-39               47:12.0     47:43.3      8:59/M
    443    JIM MACNEIL                       TRUMBULL  CT          173    42   M      76 40-49               47:12.6     47:28.6      8:59/M
    444    DEIRDRE MACNEIL                   TRUMBULL  CT          172    41   F      21 40-49               47:13.9     47:30.0      9:00/M
    445    CHERYL SLANEY                     NORTH GRAFTON  MA     821    39   F      36 30-39               47:14.3     47:29.4      9:00/M
    446    BILL NELSON                       AUBURN  MA            217    48   M      77 40-49               47:14.6     47:50.3      9:00/M
    447    JOE GREENE                        MASHPEE  MA           952    51   M      43 50-59               47:14.8     47:21.5      9:00/M
    448    RICHARD HENNESSY                  ANDOVER  MA           207    52   M      44 50-59               47:14.8     47:34.9      9:00/M
    449    MIKE SULLIVAN                     HARWICH  MA           460    29   M      86 19-29               47:15.6     47:22.5      9:00/M
    450    REED COLE-TUCKER                  SOUTH BOSTON  MA      935    28   F      53 19-29               47:16.8     47:43.5      9:00/M
    451    PAUL MARTIN                       TATAMAGOUCHE  NS      859    51   M      45 50-59               47:17.3     47:38.6      9:00/M
    452    MARK SULLIVAN                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA    40    56   M      46 50-59               47:18.4     47:25.7      9:01/M
    453    BETH ANN KEMPF                    NEW WOODSTOCK  NY     119    40   F      22 40-49               47:19.1     47:32.0      9:01/M
    454    JESSICA ROUX                      ALLSTON  MA           878    23   F      54 19-29               47:19.1     47:22.5      9:01/M
    455    JIM WHITE                         SUTTON  MA            519    45   M      78 40-49               47:19.4     47:56.2      9:01/M
    456    JAMES BLOOMER                     EXETER  NH            431    51   M      47 50-59               47:19.9     47:33.3      9:01/M
    457    KRISTIE HEFFERNAN                 WALTHAM  MA           839    38   F      37 30-39               47:21.9     47:33.5      9:01/M
    458    TYLER RICH                        BOSTON  MA           1037    26   M      87 19-29               47:22.0     49:14.7      9:01/M
    459    GLEN VOTAPKA                      WELLESLEY  MA        1101    45   M      79 40-49               47:23.3     47:54.0      9:02/M
    460    MICHAEL O'BRIEN                   ALLSTON  MA           877    23   M      88 19-29               47:23.7     47:23.7      9:02/M
    461    SUSAN GRANATO                     UPTON  MA             603    43   F      23 40-49               47:23.8     47:50.9      9:02/M
    462    MATT KELLY                        WASHINGTON  DC       1147    40   M      80 40-49               47:23.9     47:50.2      9:02/M
    463    JENNIFER KRAUSE                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      1151    38   F      38 30-39               47:28.5     47:37.0      9:02/M
    464    EMILY ST. THOMAS                  HARWICH  MA           384    30   F      39 30-39               47:28.6     47:59.3      9:02/M
    465    JENNIFER RAICHEK                  WESTFORD  MA         1059    19   F      55 19-29               47:29.2     48:07.5      9:03/M
    466    DANIEL KORNETSKY                  CHARLESTON  MA        457    37   M      68 30-39               47:29.9     47:53.2      9:03/M
    467    TRAVIS REID                       S. BOSTON  MA         397    33   M      69 30-39               47:30.4     47:46.0      9:03/M
    468    MICHAEL JUDELSON                  EASTROCKAW  NY       1183    21   M      89 19-29               47:30.9     48:09.2      9:03/M
    469    NICK O'ROURKE                     MEDWAY  MA            325    23   M      90 19-29               47:31.2     47:55.4      9:03/M
    470    MICHAEL ROSS                      WESTWOOD  MA          388    44   M      81 40-49               47:31.5     47:54.0      9:03/M
    471    KATE BERGMAN                      CHATAM  MA            510    41   F      24 40-49               47:31.6     48:02.2      9:03/M
    472    KAREN DONAHUE                     WESTBORO  MA          229    52   F       8 50-59               47:33.1     48:15.3      9:03/M
    473    MICHAEL FARESE                    BRIGHTON  MA          749    25   M      91 19-29               47:33.3     47:57.3      9:03/M
    474    DAVID FOLEY                       SHREWSBURY  MA        614    58   M      48 50-59               47:33.8     48:05.9      9:03/M
    475    HEIDI PARKER                      BROOKLINE  MA         273    25   F      56 19-29               47:33.9     48:16.7      9:03/M
    476    ALLISON PINSINCE                  CHARLESTOWN  MA       911    29   F      57 19-29               47:35.8     47:56.5      9:04/M
    477    KEVIN JAGO                        QUINCY  MA            471    19   M      92 19-29               47:36.7     47:38.0      9:04/M
    478    FRANK NOVOGRATZ                   SOUTH EASTON  MA      999    28   M      93 19-29               47:38.0     47:44.9      9:04/M
    479    JACK MCGUIRE                      HOPKINTON  MA         501    13   M      11  0-14               47:39.4     48:05.5      9:05/M
    480    STEPH MARTIN                      CHARLESTOWN  MA      1125    33   F      40 30-39               47:39.6     48:06.3      9:05/M
    481    WILLIAM DUNPHY                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   260    37   M      70 30-39               47:41.1     47:56.3      9:05/M
    482    TIM HOFFMAN                       CAMBRIDGE  MA          22    45   M      82 40-49               47:41.4     48:11.9      9:05/M
    483    TONI WINSLOW                      HARWICH PORT  MA      437    51   F       9 50-59               47:42.0     47:55.5      9:05/M
    484    MACKENZIE NURSE                   NEWTON  MA           1053    30   F      41 30-39               47:45.4     47:45.4      9:06/M
    485    SARH SMITH                        CHICOPEE  MA          159    33   F      42 30-39               47:47.9     48:00.2      9:06/M
    486    DAN FITZPATRICK                   MORGANTOWN  WV        886    58   M      49 50-59               47:51.5     48:02.6      9:07/M
    487    CHRISTINE DORAN                   BRAINTREE  MA         272    23   F      58 19-29               47:54.2     47:54.5      9:07/M
    488    MARK WINTER                       BOSTON  MA           1031    25   M      94 19-29               47:55.8     49:16.0      9:08/M
    489    BILL CONLEY                       CHATAM  NJ            226    46   M      83 40-49               47:57.0     48:20.6      9:08/M
    490    EDWARD EAGAN                      MARSTONS MILLS  MA    989    57   M      50 50-59               48:00.6     48:17.0      9:09/M
    491    COLLEEN SANTOS                    MARSTONS MILLS  MA    990    30   F      43 30-39               48:01.0     48:16.6      9:09/M
    492    CASEY STRATFORD                   MELROSE  MA           422    35   F      44 30-39               48:04.1     48:49.1      9:09/M
    493    MEREDITH MORGAN                   WEST DENNIS  MA       114    30   F      45 30-39               48:06.8     48:14.0      9:10/M
    494    ANNE MACDONALD MARTIN             TATAMAGOUCHE  NS      858    50   F      10 50-59               48:07.8     48:29.1      9:10/M
    495    JANNIE YOUNG                      BOSTON  MA            462    32   F      46 30-39               48:08.2     48:28.9      9:10/M
    496    BILL JACKSON                      NORFOLK  MA           107    53   M      51 50-59               48:08.8     48:10.5      9:10/M
    497    ALLY BAILEY                       WEST HARWICH  MA      132    12   F       5  0-14               48:11.1     48:21.4      9:11/M
    498    ANNE GORMAN                       NORFOLK  MA           479    21   F      59 19-29               48:16.7     48:21.0      9:12/M
    499    MICHELLE SANTOS                   DRACUT  MA           1002    37   F      47 30-39               48:18.5     49:05.0      9:12/M
    500    ERIN OBRIEN                       WEST HARWICH  MA      879    30   F      48 30-39               48:19.4     49:00.5      9:12/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    DARA BARNETT                      WEST HARWICH  MA      880    28   F      60 19-29               48:20.2     48:59.5      9:12/M
    502    NATALIA SWITALA                   WASHINGTON  DC       1148    21   F      61 19-29               48:23.0     48:50.0      9:13/M
    503    ROBERT CAMPION                    NAMPA  ID             361    57   M      52 50-59               48:24.1     48:57.3      9:13/M
    504    STEPHANIE SULLIVAN                TAMPA  FL             902    46   F      25 40-49               48:24.9     48:35.0      9:13/M
    505    STEPHANIE GILL                    HINGHAM  MA           853    21   F      62 19-29               48:31.6     48:45.2      9:14/M
    506    KRISTIN KLEBASH                   WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   863    29   F      63 19-29               48:34.3     48:54.0      9:15/M
    507    COLLIN BURMAN                     EDIND  MN             212     9   M      12  0-14               48:37.0     49:07.5      9:16/M
    508    CHARLES MANEILAS JR               DORCHESTER  MA        177    55   M      53 50-59               48:37.7     48:48.0      9:16/M
    509    CHRISTINA PLIGAVKO                SUDBURY  MA           941    38   F      49 30-39               48:37.9     49:31.0      9:16/M
    510    MARK BURMAN                       EDINA  MN             210    42   M      84 40-49               48:38.0     49:07.7      9:16/M
    511    STEVEN SILVA                      BRIGHTON  MA           34    48   M      85 40-49               48:39.4     49:00.0      9:16/M
    512    CONOR BLOOMER                     EXETER  NH            433    17   M      24 15-18               48:40.4     48:53.6      9:16/M
    513    LINNEA BURMAN                     EDINA  MN             211    37   F      50 30-39               48:40.4     49:10.0      9:16/M
    514    MEGAN LEHTO                       ROSLINDALE  MA         21    31   F      51 30-39               48:40.9     49:10.7      9:16/M
    515    JOHNNY O'GARA                     GLENVIEW  IL          875    14   M      13  0-14               48:43.0     48:50.7      9:17/M
    516    MARIA SULLIVAN                    BROCKTON  MA         1044    40   F      26 40-49               48:43.5     48:49.7      9:17/M
    517    ABBY BANHOLZER                    BOSTON  MA            505    22   F      64 19-29               48:44.1     49:05.3      9:17/M
    518    CLIFF MCLEAN                      WEST ROXBURY  MA      709    26   M      95 19-29               48:44.6     48:50.4      9:17/M
    519    TAYLOR WHITE                      HYANNIS  MA           994    13   F       6  0-14               48:47.7     48:50.3      9:18/M
    520    MATT STRATFORD                    MELROSE  MA           423    35   F      52 30-39               48:47.7     49:31.7      9:18/M
    521    KARA PULDOKAS                     GRAND BLANC  MI       241    16   F       8 15-18               48:48.2     49:19.3      9:18/M
    522    PAT MERRILL                       HARWICH  MA           404    17   M      25 15-18               48:50.9     49:04.5      9:18/M
    523    CHRIS MOHR                        NORTH ANDOVER  MA     783    37   M      71 30-39               48:52.7     49:39.7      9:18/M
    524    HEATHER BROCKETT                  BOSTON  MA           1011    30   F      53 30-39               48:53.1     49:32.1      9:19/M
    525    ANGELA WILKINS                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       949    34   F      54 30-39               48:54.2     49:20.5      9:19/M
    526    SCOTT ABATE                       PROVIDENCE  RI        781    41   M      86 40-49               48:54.2     49:37.2      9:19/M
    527    DANIELL GARRISON                  BOSTON  MA            617    35   M      72 30-39               48:55.4     48:58.9      9:19/M
    528    KATHLEEN MCLAUGHLIN               SWAMPSCOTT  MA        168    50   F      11 50-59               48:56.1     49:03.5      9:19/M
    529    JIM EGAN                          NORWICH  CT           375    55   M      54 50-59               48:56.5     49:13.3      9:19/M
    530    CYNTHIA JOHNSTON                  NASHUA  NH            865    33   F      55 30-39               48:56.6     49:16.4      9:19/M
    531    KAREN BREEN                       HULL  MA              125    45   F      27 40-49               48:56.9     49:12.0      9:19/M
    532    ERICH SMITH                       SEWICKLEY  PA         711    49   M      87 40-49               48:57.7     49:25.2      9:19/M
    533    CRAIG PARKINS                     QUINCY  MA            495    26   M      96 19-29               48:59.0     49:02.4      9:20/M
    534    JULIE KELLEY                      HAVERHILL  MA         486    30   F      56 30-39               49:04.2     49:04.2      9:21/M
    535    CORY WILLIAMS                     LOWELL  MA            231    30   M      73 30-39               49:04.4     49:44.2      9:21/M
    536    ANNA RIERA                        BROOKLINE  MA         542    33   F      57 30-39               49:05.0     49:42.1      9:21/M
    537    JEFFEREY GLEMBOCKI                READING  MA          1032    14   M      14  0-14               49:06.0     49:26.4      9:21/M
    538    PATRICK NERO                      ACTON  MA              80    12   M      15  0-14               49:06.7     49:31.1      9:21/M
    539    MONICA ROY                        BOSTON  MA            541    33   F      58 30-39               49:06.8     49:43.7      9:21/M
    540    BERNADETTE GOLAS                  BOYLSTON  MA           93    47   F      28 40-49               49:07.4     49:16.9      9:21/M
    541    KRISTEN BOYER                     WATERTOWN  MA         497    31   F      59 30-39               49:08.3     49:18.5      9:22/M
    542    CARRIE O'GARA                     GLENVIEW  IL          876    48   F      29 40-49               49:09.1     49:16.9      9:22/M
    543    DIANE GANGI                       NORTH EASTON  MA      769    43   F      30 40-49               49:09.8     49:28.2      9:22/M
    544    JUDY PULDOKAS                     GRAND BLANC  MI       242    55   F      12 50-59               49:10.2     49:41.3      9:22/M
    545    KEVIN O'CONNOR                    FRANKLIN  MA          768    40   M      88 40-49               49:10.8     49:29.1      9:22/M
    546    BOB MORITZ                        CANTON  MA             19    52   M      55 50-59               49:12.8     49:44.4      9:22/M
    547    HEIDII EVRIVIADES                 SOUTH BOSTON  MA      324    34   F      60 30-39               49:13.9     50:07.2      9:22/M
    548    ANNEMARIE EVRIVIADES              SOUTH BOSTON  MA      250    28   F      65 19-29               49:14.6     50:07.2      9:23/M
    549    Unknown Partic. 332                                     332         M      16  0-14               49:16.4     49:39.2      9:23/M
    550    KERRY HENNESSEY                   WESTWOOD  MA          474    39   F      61 30-39               49:20.0     49:48.1      9:24/M
    551    KEN BROWN                         BREWSTER  MA          371    62   M      13 60-69               49:20.6     49:31.3      9:24/M
    552    JANET YPSILANTIS                  ARLINGTON  MA         286    43   F      31 40-49               49:23.6     49:45.7      9:24/M
    553    MICHAEL TRABUCCO                  HARWICH  MA           395    21   M      97 19-29               49:24.4     49:36.6      9:25/M
    554    KIM WHITE                         SUTTON  MA            965    40   F      32 40-49               49:24.9     49:35.2      9:25/M
    555    RAYMOND ONEIL                     LITTLETON  MA          33    48   M      89 40-49               49:25.5     49:59.7      9:25/M
    556    ANGELINA SAVOLA                   VIENNA  VA            579    20   F      66 19-29               49:27.1     50:04.7      9:25/M
    557    WENDY FLYN                        HOLDEN  MA            515    44   F      33 40-49               49:27.4     49:36.6      9:25/M
    558    RODNEY SAVOLA                     VIENNA  VA            578    56   M      56 50-59               49:27.6     50:04.9      9:25/M
    559    KAITLIN MCGILLVRAY                HOBOKEN  NJ           843    26   F      67 19-29               49:28.7     50:03.1      9:25/M
    560    JENNIFER SALMON                   TYNGSBORO  MA         979    31   F      62 30-39               49:32.4     49:35.6      9:26/M
    561    JULIE SCANLON                     WEYMOUTH  MA          815    26   F      68 19-29               49:33.7     50:05.7      9:26/M
    562    LAUREN FITZPATRICK                WELLESLEY  MA         868    24   F      69 19-29               49:39.9     49:50.6      9:27/M
    563    DAVID SPROUT                      FREEVILLE  NY         213    53   M      57 50-59               49:42.3     50:30.3      9:28/M
    564    JOYCE PUN-FLYNN                   NORWELL  MA           133    44   F      34 40-49               49:42.3     50:21.9      9:28/M
    565    JENNIFER LAURANGE                 WALTHAM  MA           747    28   F      70 19-29               49:42.6     49:54.2      9:28/M
    566    GARY LOGIE                        W. HARWICH  MA        285    48   M      90 40-49               49:43.9     50:03.5      9:28/M
    567    MARY DEVIN                        DENNISPORT  MA       1100    57   F      13 50-59               49:44.7     50:03.1      9:28/M
    568    CHARLIE FLANAGAN                  WAKEFIELD  MA        1162    16   M      26 15-18               49:46.1     50:16.6      9:29/M
    569    DANIEL APICELLA                   WELLESLEY  MA         387    35   M      74 30-39               49:49.8     50:19.4      9:29/M
    570    JUDY MCCOY                        MANSFIELD  MA         434    38   F      63 30-39               49:50.0     49:54.3      9:30/M
    571    MEG BAILEY                        WEST HARWICH  MA      131    47   F      35 40-49               49:56.1     50:07.4      9:31/M
    572    MAUREEN CASEY                     GREENFIELD  MA        520    57   F      14 50-59               49:58.9     50:17.2      9:31/M
    573    JOE BURKE                         HARWICH  MA           314    65   M      14 60-69               50:00.4     50:47.3      9:31/M
    574    MICHAEL CRAPULLI                  BELMONT  MA           313    50   M      58 50-59               50:00.6     50:39.2      9:31/M
    575    DAWN DIVITTO                      NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1009    39   F      64 30-39               50:03.5     50:52.2      9:32/M
    576    MARK HURLEY                       YARMOUTH  MA         1146    56   M      59 50-59               50:03.5     50:31.1      9:32/M
    577    KEVIN GLYNN                       WAKEFIELD  MA        1165    16   M      27 15-18               50:04.3     50:34.7      9:32/M
    578    NICK KREUZ                        WORCHESER  MA         283    32   M      75 30-39               50:05.7     50:34.2      9:32/M
    579    KIMBERLY HARRINGTON               SCITUATE  MA          933    22   F      71 19-29               50:06.0     50:30.4      9:33/M
    580    RYAN JANCY                        WAKEFIELD  MA        1161    16   M      28 15-18               50:06.2     50:37.2      9:33/M
    581    KRISTINE DESMOND                  MILFORD  MA           765    36   F      65 30-39               50:06.5     50:15.0      9:33/M
    582    KATIE KELLY                       DEDHAM  MA            372    22   F      72 19-29               50:06.7     50:09.2      9:33/M
    583    PAUL WATSON                       CAMBRIDGE  MA          17    48   M      91 40-49               50:08.1     50:43.2      9:33/M
    584    LAURA KIDMAN                      MILFORD  MA           771    42   F      36 40-49               50:09.2     50:15.2      9:33/M
    585    KAITLYN CALIGARI                  BOSTON  MA            485    24   F      73 19-29               50:09.9     50:27.0      9:33/M
    586    MEGHAN WATERS                     NEW YORK  NY          808    24   F      74 19-29               50:11.3     50:40.1      9:34/M
    587    TOM WATERS                        MONROE  NY            807    55   M      60 50-59               50:11.9     50:40.2      9:34/M
    588    NICOLE RADULSKI                   NORTH ANDOVER  MA     960    37   F      66 30-39               50:15.9     50:47.2      9:34/M
    589    AMANDA BENEVIDES                  BOSTON  MA            396    31   F      67 30-39               50:15.9     50:31.5      9:34/M
    590    BRIAN MAHONEY                     COTUIT  MA           1000    58   M      61 50-59               50:16.2     50:49.0      9:34/M
    591    BRIAN WALSH                       HOLBROOK  MA          192    54   M      62 50-59               50:16.5     50:36.5      9:34/M
    592    ANDREW LAWRENCE                   BETHESDA  MD          230    36   M      76 30-39               50:16.7     50:26.2      9:34/M
    593    HEATHER GRUBB                     BOSTON  MA            906    25   F      75 19-29               50:16.9     50:39.3      9:34/M
    594    CAROLINE JOHNSON                  QUINCY  MA            464    31   F      68 30-39               50:17.4     51:04.1      9:35/M
    595    MICHAEL WRIGHT                    FRANKLIN  MA          809    42   M      92 40-49               50:18.3     50:35.3      9:35/M
    596    NICOLE LEETE                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA      412    26   F      76 19-29               50:18.8     50:59.4      9:35/M
    597    GINA MARIE CAPRIGLIONE            EDISON  NJ            378    22   F      77 19-29               50:18.9     50:43.2      9:35/M
    598    PAMELA BARNES                     HARWICH  MA           596    50   F      15 50-59               50:20.0     50:41.0      9:35/M
    599    ERIN BARRELL                      SHREWSBURY  MA        549    31   F      69 30-39               50:21.2     51:01.0      9:35/M
    600    ELIZABETH IMPARATO                BOSTON  MA            903    25   F      78 19-29               50:21.4     50:35.7      9:35/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    MATT NUGENT                       SHREWSBURY  MA         95    35   M      77 30-39               50:21.4     51:03.2      9:35/M
    602    THOMAS PARADIS                    WORCESTER  MA         102    50   M      63 50-59               50:22.2     50:52.3      9:36/M
    603    MARISSA LANGILLE                  MEDWAY  MA            142    10   F       7  0-14               50:24.7     50:31.1      9:36/M
    604    MATTHEW EELEA                     NAPLES  FL            337    49   M      93 40-49               50:26.7     50:49.1      9:36/M
    605    MARK WIRTA                        SUNAPEE  NH           162    48   M      94 40-49               50:27.6     51:03.7      9:37/M
    606    TREVOR SYBERTZ                    CHESTNUT HILL  MA     708    19   M      98 19-29               50:27.6     50:33.0      9:37/M
    607    CATHERINE CUNNINGHAM              BREWSTER  MA          854    15   F       9 15-18               50:29.7     50:44.6      9:37/M
    608    MATTHEW LYONS                     MEDFORD  MA           558    47   M      95 40-49               50:31.3     50:52.5      9:37/M
    609    BILL BARRERA                      FRANKLIN  MA          513    46   M      96 40-49               50:31.6     50:37.3      9:37/M
    610    ROBERT MCNEIL                     CANTON  MA            550    23   M      99 19-29               50:31.7     50:36.7      9:37/M
    611    KATHLEEN GARRITY                  HARWICH  MA           222    17   F      10 15-18               50:32.0     50:45.4      9:38/M
    612    RICHARD GATTO                     TAUNTON  MA            31    48   M      97 40-49               50:32.4     50:37.7      9:38/M
    613    TORI CARPENITO                    MEDFIELD  MA          910    21   F      79 19-29               50:36.4     51:16.7      9:38/M
    614    TARA ALLAIN                       NEW YORK  NY          585    25   F      80 19-29               50:38.0     50:48.5      9:39/M
    615    EMILY SIMARD                      HARWICH PORT  MA      199    23   F      81 19-29               50:40.0     50:44.6      9:39/M
    616    SUSAN SURUBIAN                    BURLINGTON  MA        101    43   F      37 40-49               50:41.9     51:15.2      9:39/M
    617    MARTHA TIERNEY                    HARWICH  MA          1154    30   F      70 30-39               50:42.4     51:13.1      9:39/M
    618    CHARLES MATTIELLO                 KATONAH  NY           971    37   M      78 30-39               50:45.0     51:40.3      9:40/M
    619    CASEY GAVIN                       MILTON  MA            912    29   F      82 19-29               50:45.0     51:06.2      9:40/M
    620    ALEX SULLIVAN                     HARCHMONT  NY        1182    35   F      71 30-39               50:45.9     50:54.9      9:40/M
    621    FRED ZAPPLE                       FALLS CHURCH  VA       62    53   M      64 50-59               50:45.9     51:20.3      9:40/M
    622    BRIAN WOLTER                      CARVER  MA             55    38   M      79 30-39               50:46.6     51:29.0      9:40/M
    623    BILL MASTERSON                    CENTERVILLE  MA       390    73   M       2 70-99               50:47.0     51:11.3      9:40/M
    624    BOB BLACK                         CHATAM  MA           1041    68   M      15 60-69               50:48.9     51:17.2      9:41/M
    625    ALICIA DALOIA                     BROOKLINE  MA         957    29   F      83 19-29               50:48.9     51:03.5      9:41/M
    626    KYLE LONG                         LEOMINSTER  MA       1163    13   M      17  0-14               50:52.5     51:23.7      9:41/M
    627    BOB BUCKLEY                       POCASSET  MA         1019    29   M     100 19-29               50:52.6     51:00.2      9:41/M
    628    TOMMY FREDERICK                   SUNAPEE  NH           163    45   M      98 40-49               50:53.1     51:29.6      9:42/M
    629    CHRISTOPHER PAGLIARO              CHESHIRE  CT          750    31   M      80 30-39               50:54.2     51:09.6      9:42/M
    630    GENNA BLOOMER                     EXETER  NH            432    19   F      84 19-29               50:57.8     51:10.5      9:42/M
    631    KAREN MCDONALD                    ARLINGTON  MA         964    49   F      38 40-49               50:58.9     51:29.3      9:42/M
    632    RON SURABIAN                      BURLINGTON  MA       1145    49   M      99 40-49               50:59.6     51:15.9      9:43/M
    633    LAURA GUZZI                       FAIRFIELD  CT         731    46   F      39 40-49               50:59.9     51:22.0      9:43/M
    634    TY CRONIN                         HARWICH  MA          1173    37   M      81 30-39               51:06.0     51:23.0      9:44/M
    635    CAROLINE MCKENNA                  WEST HARWICH  MA      134    15   F      11 15-18               51:09.1     51:21.4      9:45/M
    636    ZACHERY WHITING                   ATTLEBORO  MA         766    25   M     101 19-29               51:13.3     51:34.6      9:45/M
    637    GEOFF GILL                        HINGHAM  MA           606    25   M     102 19-29               51:15.8     52:36.0      9:46/M
    638    DIANE ROSS                        DENNISPORT  MA        315    40   F      40 40-49               51:16.3     51:31.0      9:46/M
    639    BRYAN WILBUR                      BOSTON  MA            605    26   M     103 19-29               51:18.6     52:38.5      9:46/M
    640    PAT NALLY                         SOUTH DENNIS  MA       77    60   M      16 60-69               51:19.6     51:43.7      9:46/M
    641    BAILEY SHEA                       HARWICH PORT  MA      898    22   F      85 19-29               51:25.4     52:04.9      9:48/M
    642    ROBIN GLEMBOCKI                   READING  MA          1034    47   F      41 40-49               51:27.6     52:11.2      9:48/M
    643    MAEVE MOYNIHAN                    WEST ROXBURTY  MA    1040    12   F       8  0-14               51:30.9     51:51.5      9:49/M
    644    COURTNEY SYBERTZ                  WEST ROXBURY  MA      707    26   F      86 19-29               51:31.1     51:38.7      9:49/M
    645    JENNIFER CASSIDY                  WEYMOUTH  MA          940    26   F      87 19-29               51:33.0     51:52.1      9:49/M
    646    JACK CREEDEN                      MEDWAY  MA            255    48   M     100 40-49               51:34.3     51:52.6      9:49/M
    647    MELISSA CASSIDY                   MEDWAY  MA            938    22   F      88 19-29               51:34.9     51:53.3      9:49/M
    648    KATIE GRADY                       NEEDHAM  MA           209    23   F      89 19-29               51:38.0     52:13.2      9:50/M
    649    JED MOLLER                        SOUTH BOSTON  MA      805    31   M      82 30-39               51:38.3     52:20.9      9:50/M
    650    PAUL KRAUSE JR                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA        4    63   M      17 60-69               51:39.0     51:54.5      9:50/M
    651    CAROLINE TSCHIRIH                 HARWICH PORT  MA      118    15   F      12 15-18               51:40.8     51:53.2      9:50/M
    652    CASSANDRA ENSLIN                  RAYNHAM  MA           254    29   F      90 19-29               51:43.5     52:01.2      9:51/M
    653    GEORGE GRAEBER                    ORLEANS  MA           312    68   M      18 60-69               51:45.4     52:24.2      9:51/M
    654    NICK CLIFFORD                     ROSLINDALE  MA        221    26   M     104 19-29               51:45.9     52:00.4      9:51/M
    655    TIM WINSLOW                       HARWICH PORT  MA      374    51   M      65 50-59               51:46.8     52:13.4      9:52/M
    656    MAGGIE LONG                       SILVERSPRING  MD      429    21   F      91 19-29               51:48.2     52:00.6      9:52/M
    657    BETSY WINSLOW                     HARWICH PORT  MA      373    50   F      16 50-59               51:48.3     52:16.2      9:52/M
    658    DANA PETERSON                     WEST HARWICH  MA      104    57   M      66 50-59               51:48.9     51:55.9      9:52/M
    659    KATHLEEN COLPOYS                  SCITUATE  MA          235    21   F      92 19-29               51:49.2     51:56.2      9:52/M
    660    BRIAN DUNPHY                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   524    35   M      83 30-39               51:50.0     52:06.0      9:52/M
    661    HEATHER HALL                      WATERTOWN  MA         339    40   F      42 40-49               51:50.8     52:21.5      9:52/M
    662    CHRISTINE CONRAD                  HOLDEN  MA            468    49   F      43 40-49               51:56.8     52:28.0      9:54/M
    663    MEGHAN OUELLETTE                  ARLINGTON  MA         128    15   F      13 15-18               51:57.9     52:09.9      9:54/M
    664    KEVIN KELLY                       DAYTON  OH            238    56   M      67 50-59               51:59.4     52:32.3      9:54/M
    665    KRYSTLE PETRIE                    SOMERVILLE  MA        931    30   F      72 30-39               52:01.1     52:40.1      9:54/M
    666    LINDA PORTERFIELD                 MEMPHIS  TN           516    57   F      17 50-59               52:01.7     52:26.2      9:54/M
    667    KERIN HORGAN                      WALPOLE  MA           546    23   F      93 19-29               52:02.2     52:05.4      9:55/M
    668    KATHLEEN MERRILL                  HARWICH  MA           402    52   F      18 50-59               52:03.2     52:20.3      9:55/M
    669    BRIDGET MERRILL                   HARWICH  MA           403    20   F      94 19-29               52:03.8     52:20.3      9:55/M
    670    ED KURSONIS                       WORCESTER  MA          60    63   M      19 60-69               52:08.5     52:21.7      9:56/M
    671    ASHLEY BRENNAN                    SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    399    31   F      73 30-39               52:11.7     52:44.6      9:56/M
    672    RACHEL ALGER                      BREWSTER  MA          467    35   F      74 30-39               52:12.1     52:45.1      9:57/M
    673    TED HEFFERNAN                     WATERTOWN  MA         258    39   M      84 30-39               52:13.9     52:20.5      9:57/M
    674    CHRIS KURSONIS                    WORCESTER  MA         995    35   M      85 30-39               52:16.0     52:44.3      9:57/M
    675    KATE CLARK                        STOW  MA              814    34   F      75 30-39               52:16.2     52:54.6      9:57/M
    676    JIM MOLOY                         WESTWOOD  MA          189    51   M      68 50-59               52:16.5     52:16.5      9:57/M
    677    MIKE CURRAN                       ARLINGTON  MA         414    50   M      69 50-59               52:19.0     52:19.0      9:58/M
    678    CHERYL GREESON                    BOURNE  MA             90    45   F      44 40-49               52:19.2     52:48.3      9:58/M
    679    STEVE CONROY                      BROOKLINE  MA         929    63   M      20 60-69               52:21.3     52:56.4      9:58/M
    680    MEAGHAN GRADY                     HARWICH  MA           208    25   F      95 19-29               52:22.8     52:58.7      9:58/M
    681    JOHN ROMANI                       BOSTON  MA           1104    46   M     101 40-49               52:25.6     53:01.9      9:59/M
    682    NATALIE VAITAS                    CHATHAM  MA           595    12   F       9  0-14               52:26.7     52:47.3      9:59/M
    683    AL VAITAS                         CHATHAM  MA           594    53   M      70 50-59               52:27.0     52:48.5      9:59/M
    684    ERIN O'MARA                       MAPLEWOOD  NJ         923    43   F      45 40-49               52:27.2     52:51.3      9:59/M
    685    MAGGIE EMERSON                    WESTWOOD  MA          922    21   F      96 19-29               52:27.6     52:51.1      9:59/M
    686    RICK ODONNELL                     WILBRAHAM  MA          23    48   M     102 40-49               52:29.1     52:47.2     10:00/M
    687    MICAELA CARUCCI                   WEYMOUTH  MA          257    23   F      97 19-29               52:29.8     53:13.9     10:00/M
    688    DANA GRAY                         DOVER  NH             452    33   F      76 30-39               52:30.8     53:10.0     10:00/M
    689    LEIGHANN BAUER                    DOVER  NH             450    42   F      46 40-49               52:31.8     53:11.3     10:00/M
    690    SIOBHAN KEMPLE                    WALPOLE  MA           239    15   F      14 15-18               52:37.1     53:09.2     10:01/M
    691    ELLEN LEE                         HARWICH PORT  MA      449    52   F      19 50-59               52:38.8     53:15.0     10:02/M
    692    WILLIAM MAGILL                    MONTPELIER  VT        917    35   M      86 30-39               52:39.1     53:04.7     10:02/M
    693    MARK ANACLETO                     HARWICH  MA          1026    57   M      71 50-59               52:39.8     53:01.9     10:02/M
    694    ANDREA DIGIOVANNI                 WATERTOWN  MA         748    38   F      77 30-39               52:41.7     53:02.4     10:02/M
    695    KYLE WASSERMAN                    HARWICH  MA          1097    54   F      20 50-59               52:42.0     53:27.4     10:02/M
    696    SYDNEY CUSHING                    HARWICH  MA           924    19   F      98 19-29               52:48.3     52:57.4     10:03/M
    697    NICK GROTE                        HUDSON  MA            169    23   M     105 19-29               52:50.2     52:54.6     10:04/M
    698    GERA GRIFFITHS                    HARWICHPORT  MA       506    56   F      21 50-59               52:52.0     53:18.6     10:04/M
    699    SHAWN CONRAD                      HOLDEN  MA            469    49   M     103 40-49               52:52.0     53:23.3     10:04/M
    700    MIKE HENNESSEY                    BROCKTON  MA          641    34   M      87 30-39               52:53.3     53:39.6     10:04/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    LIAM DONOVAN                      SUTTON  MA           1022    14   M      18  0-14               52:54.1     53:26.2     10:05/M
    702    ELIZABETH FOLEY                   SHREWSBURY  MA        613    25   F      99 19-29               52:57.2     53:29.5     10:05/M
    703    JULIE CROWLEY                     ARLINGTON  MA         867    31   F      78 30-39               52:57.3     53:36.9     10:05/M
    704    COLIN O'CONNOR                    WORCESTER  MA         618    15   M      29 15-18               52:58.2     53:30.1     10:05/M
    705    JOHN JR FITZGERALD                NEW PROVIDENCE  NJ    615    33   M      88 30-39               52:58.7     53:25.2     10:05/M
    706    JOHN SR FITZGERALD                SPRINGFIELD  MA       616    61   M      21 60-69               52:59.6     53:26.0     10:06/M
    707    CONNOR DOOLEY                     FEEDING HILLS  MA     183    24   M     106 19-29               53:02.0     53:16.1     10:06/M
    708    BOB SULLIVAN                      BROCKTON  MA         1045    41   M     104 40-49               53:03.1     53:11.7     10:06/M
    709    CHRIS MCHALLAM                    MEDFIELD  MA          589    42   M     105 40-49               53:03.7     53:29.5     10:06/M
    710    KATHLEEN MCGONAGLE                BOSTON  MA            587    27   F     100 19-29               53:03.7     53:29.2     10:06/M
    711    KATHLEEN MILLER                   BETHEL  CT           1020    41   F      47 40-49               53:08.1     53:40.2     10:07/M
    712    NANCY PETERSON                    HARWICH PORT  MA        1    31   F      79 30-39               53:09.3     53:23.4     10:07/M
    713    MELISSA PIACENTINI                  MA                  610    17   F      15 15-18               53:09.5     53:41.5     10:07/M
    714    ALLIE HOOLEY                      HINGHAM  MA           609    18   F      16 15-18               53:10.4     53:41.7     10:08/M
    715    FRANCESCA FEDERICO                BRAINTREE  MA         939    22   F     101 19-29               53:14.6     53:40.3     10:08/M
    716    KELLY BURKE                       HINGHAM  MA           921    23   F     102 19-29               53:20.1     53:45.1     10:10/M
    717    LARRY COLE                        HARWICH  MA            39    77   M       3 70-99               53:21.7     53:26.1     10:10/M
    718    MARY ALBIS                        W. HARWICH  MA        263    47   F      48 40-49               53:23.2     54:11.6     10:10/M
    719    MADDIE LEWIS                      SCITUATE  MA         1152    16   F      17 15-18               53:25.6     53:57.0     10:10/M
    720    MCKENZIE HUNT                     HINGHAM  MA          1043    17   F      18 15-18               53:25.9     53:57.6     10:10/M
    721    KYLA MILOTTE                      JEFFERSON  MA         598    47   M     106 40-49               53:27.2     53:56.3     10:11/M
    722    MICHAEL TASSINARI                 HARWICH  MA            61    30   M      89 30-39               53:27.5     53:37.0     10:11/M
    723    J. ALAIN FERRY                    BOSTON  MA            588    40   M     107 40-49               53:28.4     53:29.5     10:11/M
    724    KARA MILOTTE                      HOLDEN  MA            599    39   F      80 30-39               53:28.8     53:58.1     10:11/M
    725    CHERI KARRAS                      YARMOUTH PORT  MA     528    45   F      49 40-49               53:29.7     54:14.7     10:11/M
    726    MARY KATE FOLEY                   WEST ROXBURTY  MA    1179    31   F      81 30-39               53:30.1     53:30.1     10:11/M
    727    EILEEN DOYLE                      HOHOKUS  NJ           288    51   F      22 50-59               53:30.2     53:53.3     10:11/M
    728    SUZANNE PENSWICK                  BOSTON  MA             54    33   F      82 30-39               53:30.5     53:57.0     10:11/M
    729    JOANNE LOGIE                      W. HARWICH  MA        287    50   F      23 50-59               53:31.0     53:54.4     10:12/M
    730    DARCY MCQUIGGAN                   BOSTON  MA           1180    28   F     103 19-29               53:31.7     53:31.7     10:12/M
    731    COLLEEN CURRY                     W. HARWICH  MA        638    35   F      83 30-39               53:32.4     54:00.7     10:12/M
    732    LAURA WRIGHT                      DENNIS  MA            331    28   F     104 19-29               53:32.5     54:00.9     10:12/M
    733    STEPHEN MACLEOD                   MANSFIELD  MA         483    53   M      72 50-59               53:40.0     54:02.3     10:13/M
    734    JULIE LADIMAR                     DEDHAM  MA             18    31   F      84 30-39               53:42.7     54:07.3     10:14/M
    735    WILLIAM UNANUE                    RIDGEWOOD  NJ         884    29   M     107 19-29               53:42.8     53:54.4     10:14/M
    736    ANNE MOYNIHAN                     WATERTOWN  MA         310    37   F      85 30-39               53:42.9     54:08.6     10:14/M
    737    MICHAEL ARONE                     FRANKLIN  MA          743    37   M      90 30-39               53:43.5     54:00.3     10:14/M
    738    HEATHER ARONE                     FRANKLIN  MA          742    40   F      50 40-49               53:44.7     54:02.4     10:14/M
    739    MARIE SUSEN                       WEST DENNIS  MA       116    61   F       3 60-69               53:45.3     53:54.4     10:14/M
    740    MELISSA CARROLL                   SOMERVILLE  MA        802    27   F     105 19-29               53:45.4     54:12.6     10:14/M
    741    BRIAN KIRSCH                      KINGSTON  MA          296    36   M      91 30-39               53:45.9     53:55.7     10:14/M
    742    SUSAN ODONNELL                    NEWTON  MA            872    46   F      51 40-49               53:46.1     54:03.0     10:14/M
    743    SHANNON CARROLL                   BELLINGHAM  MA        818    24   F     106 19-29               53:46.1     54:13.6     10:14/M
    744    RAY BELANGER                      PEMBROKE  MA          481    54   M      73 50-59               53:49.9     54:35.5     10:15/M
    745    ROBERT BRECN                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA      201    44   M     108 40-49               53:52.4     54:05.5     10:16/M
    746    MICHAEL FLEMING                   WORCESTER  MA         480    28   M     108 19-29               53:52.9     54:30.0     10:16/M
    747    DONALD SIDDELL                    DENNIS  MA           1126    59   M      74 50-59               53:55.1     54:25.5     10:16/M
    748    KEVIN GILL                        BOSTON  MA            905    25   M     109 19-29               53:56.0     54:20.1     10:16/M
    749    MICHELLE DONOVAN                  SUTTON  MA           1024    39   F      86 30-39               53:57.0     53:57.0     10:17/M
    750    EVAN AVERILL                      BREWSTER  MA          299    22   M     110 19-29               53:57.1     54:24.2     10:17/M
    751    KEVIN DONOVAN                     SUTTON  MA           1023    40   M     109 40-49               53:57.2     53:57.2     10:17/M
    752    KAREN ZHANG                       BOSTON  MA            345    20   F     107 19-29               54:03.2     54:18.9     10:18/M
    753    CHAS SMITH                        SEWICKLEY  PA         710    16   M      30 15-18               54:07.1     54:35.0     10:18/M
    754    CHRISTA FLAHERTY                  SCITUATE  MA          153    24   F     108 19-29               54:09.7     54:12.2     10:19/M
    755    JIMMY KELSEY                      CHATHAM  MA           354    24   M     111 19-29               54:11.3     54:39.0     10:19/M
    756    JULIE DONNELLY                    WEYMOUTH  MA          200    47   F      52 40-49               54:16.0     54:28.5     10:20/M
    757    RENEE MATTIELLO                   KATONAH  NY           970    32   F      87 30-39               54:16.2     55:08.7     10:20/M
    758    J D BREINGAN                      MALBOROUGH  MA        174    55   M      75 50-59               54:17.8     54:24.9     10:20/M
    759    JERRY MATRIN                      WAPPINGERS  NY        631    56   M      76 50-59               54:18.8     54:44.3     10:21/M
    760    PETER SCHRECK                     HUDSON  MA            145    55   M      77 50-59               54:19.4     54:56.4     10:21/M
    761    JAIME BREINGAN                    MALBOROUGH  MA        176    19   F     109 19-29               54:19.7     54:24.7     10:21/M
    762    ERIN KELLY                        WALTHAM  MA           996    29   F     110 19-29               54:22.2     54:25.3     10:21/M
    763    KELLY PIGOTT                      ARLINGTON  MA        1015    43   F      53 40-49               54:24.5     54:50.6     10:22/M
    764    JOANNA BENEVIDES                  BOSTON  MA           1042    28   F     111 19-29               54:24.6     54:41.0     10:22/M
    765    KERRY KELLY                       DEDHAM  MA            439    27   F     112 19-29               54:25.3     54:28.7     10:22/M
    766    PAUL GORMAN                       QUINCY  MA            253    44   M     110 40-49               54:25.6     54:51.6     10:22/M
    767    VICTOR GAUDET                     HARWICH PORT  MA      370    68   M      22 60-69               54:27.5     54:51.2     10:22/M
    768    SUSAN MURPHY                      W. HARWICH  MA        626    47   F      54 40-49               54:28.9     54:32.0     10:22/M
    769    DAVID HARRINGTON                  HARWICH  MA           571    38   M      92 30-39               54:35.4     55:17.0     10:24/M
    770    DIANE ODONNELL                    WINCHESTER  MA          3    45   F      55 40-49               54:40.4     54:58.5     10:25/M
    771    ARON MANN                         QUINCY  MA            980    32   M      93 30-39               54:52.5     55:36.5     10:27/M
    772    JOHN MCQUADE                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        794    56   M      78 50-59               54:52.6     55:17.6     10:27/M
    773    KATHY BILOTTA                     WEST HARWICH  MA      249    55   F      24 50-59               54:53.3     55:28.6     10:27/M
    774    LIBBY RIDGLEY                     HOPKINTON  MA         317    38   F      88 30-39               54:54.3     55:18.0     10:27/M
    775    NORMA LAPOINTE                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   259    50   F      25 50-59               54:55.0     55:10.5     10:28/M
    776    WILLIAM MCCARTHY                  SOUTH ORLEANS  MA     981    57   M      79 50-59               54:55.4     55:37.4     10:28/M
    777    TIM CALLAHAN                      WILTON  CT            420    48   M     111 40-49               54:57.6     55:35.2     10:28/M
    778    KATHY MOLOY                       WESTWOOD  MA          190    49   F      56 40-49               54:57.7     55:36.2     10:28/M
    779    SUSAN HASKINS                     SUTTON  MA            338    42   F      57 40-49               54:58.0     55:30.3     10:28/M
    780    MICHELE LANE                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA      762    39   F      89 30-39               55:09.8     55:44.9     10:30/M
    781    MARIANNE FIORE                    MILTON  MA           1149    31   F      90 30-39               55:10.2     55:39.7     10:30/M
    782    ALLEN FLAGG                       SHIRLEY  MA           757    39   M      94 30-39               55:10.3     55:45.3     10:30/M
    783    CHRISTOPHER RUSH                  PLYMOUTH  MA          755    39   M      95 30-39               55:10.5     55:45.5     10:30/M
    784    PAULO BAGANHA                     NORTH DIGHTON  MA     756    32   M      96 30-39               55:10.7     55:47.0     10:30/M
    785    JENNIFER GATES                    PITTSFORD  NY         761    40   F      58 40-49               55:11.0     55:47.4     10:31/M
    786    SEAN DURKEE                       WALTHAM  MA           758    43   M     112 40-49               55:11.1     55:47.4     10:31/M
    787    FRANK GLEMBOCKI                   READING  MA          1033    48   M     113 40-49               55:22.9     56:06.3     10:33/M
    788    BRIAN KELLY                       CHATAM  MA            544    68   M      23 60-69               55:24.6     55:24.6     10:33/M
    789    ALICE ARDEN                       OSSINING  NY          966    49   F      59 40-49               55:25.4     55:41.0     10:33/M
    790    MIKE SCULLY                       BRAINTREE  MA         629    26   M     112 19-29               55:26.8     56:04.4     10:34/M
    791    ALYSSA GIBSON                     HINGHAM  MA           607    22   F     113 19-29               55:28.3     55:53.7     10:34/M
    792    SUSAN MYERS                       BROOKLINE  MA         891    45   F      60 40-49               55:30.6     55:44.2     10:34/M
    793    MICHAEL POLAK                     MIDFIELD  MA         1054    35   M      97 30-39               55:32.0     56:14.0     10:35/M
    794    JOHN BAILEY                       BREWSTER  MA          458    58   M      80 50-59               55:32.0     56:15.7     10:35/M
    795    PATRICIA UNDERWOOD                LYNNFIELD  MA         834    33   F      91 30-39               55:32.2     56:10.3     10:35/M
    796    ROBERT STEPHEN                    HOPEDALE  MA          795    42   M     114 40-49               55:32.7     55:58.7     10:35/M
    797    PATRICK SMITH                     WEST HARWICH  MA       65    66   M      24 60-69               55:33.1     56:07.4     10:35/M
    798    VERONICA TIVNAN                   WOBURN  MA            148    34   F      92 30-39               55:33.9     55:50.7     10:35/M
    799    HELEN ROOT                        ANDOVER  MA           298    16   F      19 15-18               55:34.0     55:48.0     10:35/M
    800    MARILYN GLADISH                   FORT MYERS  FL         16    69   F       4 60-69               55:37.2     55:45.0     10:36/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    TRICIA DRISCOLL                   MEDFORD  MA          1181    43   F      61 40-49               55:37.9     56:03.5     10:36/M
    802    CHRISTINA GROTE                   HUDSON  MA            171    21   F     114 19-29               55:39.0     55:43.3     10:36/M
    803    GIGI GREENE                       MASHPEE  MA           953    51   F      26 50-59               55:40.5     55:47.5     10:36/M
    804    MEGHAN LYONS                      WEYMOUTH  MA          377    22   F     115 19-29               55:40.7     56:03.9     10:36/M
    805    MARIANNE TIERNEY                  HARWICH  MA          1153    27   F     116 19-29               55:46.1     56:17.3     10:37/M
    806    JOHN MCKENNA                      QUINCY  MA            252    53   M      81 50-59               56:05.5     56:32.2     10:41/M
    807    FRANCIS VEALE                     W. HARWICH  MA       1050    28   M     113 19-29               56:06.0     56:11.7     10:41/M
    808    JERRIBOB BURKE                    WESTFORD  MA         1184    37   F      93 30-39               56:08.1     56:46.9     10:42/M
    809    KATIE LEARY                       MIDDLETOWN  DE        825    19   F     117 19-29               56:08.3     56:49.3     10:42/M
    810    WATT BRYAN                        BOSTON  MA            628    27   M     114 19-29               56:08.3     56:08.3     10:42/M
    811    ERIKA PEARSON                     QUINCY  MA            152    31   F      94 30-39               56:09.7     56:54.4     10:42/M
    812    JEAN JAYNE                        WOBURN  MA            861    37   F      95 30-39               56:10.6     56:24.2     10:42/M
    813    SUSAN PIRES                       HARWICH  MA           341    45   F      62 40-49               56:14.9     57:03.0     10:43/M
    814    MICHAEL PIRES                     HARWICH  MA           342    46   M     115 40-49               56:16.4     57:04.3     10:43/M
    815    JAMES WELSH                       CENTERVILLE  MA       540    34   M      98 30-39               56:20.7     56:54.5     10:44/M
    816    JANICE DE PAULO                   WINCHESTER  MA         91    52   F      27 50-59               56:20.9     56:40.2     10:44/M
    817    JESSICA FORD                      HANOVER  MA           552    26   F     118 19-29               56:21.0     57:03.6     10:44/M
    818    GLENN GHOSTLAW                    ORLEANS  MA          1005    50   M      82 50-59               56:29.1     56:55.6     10:46/M
    819    CONNOR MCCARTHY                   WEYMOUTH  MA         1039    15   M      31 15-18               56:31.6     57:05.6     10:46/M
    820    DUSTIN GRAY                       DOVER  NH             451    35   M      99 30-39               56:32.0     57:11.2     10:46/M
    821    LAURA HUGGARD                     AUBURN  MA           1010    18   F      20 15-18               56:35.5     57:14.9     10:47/M
    822    JENNA ANTONELLI                   CHELMSFORD  MA        538    23   F     119 19-29               56:39.8     57:15.1     10:47/M
    823    AMY LEWIS                         SUFFIELD  CT          862    40   F      63 40-49               56:40.3     57:20.7     10:48/M
    824    JACLYN GILMAN                     NEW YORK  NY          385    30   F      96 30-39               56:40.8     57:11.2     10:48/M
    825    JOHN WELCH                        HARWICH PORT  MA      832    69   M      25 60-69               56:41.5     57:29.9     10:48/M
    826    TARYN DOOLEY                      FEEDING HILLS  MA     182    20   F     120 19-29               56:41.7     57:12.4     10:48/M
    827    TERESA BURKE                      MERRIMACK  NH        1098    37   F      97 30-39               56:51.6     57:38.1     10:50/M
    828    JESSICA LUCCIO                    HARWICH  MA           304    23   F     121 19-29               56:54.6     57:25.1     10:50/M
    829    JANE SCHESCHAREG                  ARLINGTON  MA         122    42   F      64 40-49               56:56.8     57:23.3     10:51/M
    830    DEIRDRE CONROY                    BRAINTREE  MA         389    22   F     122 19-29               57:00.6     57:23.5     10:51/M
    831    EMILY COLLINS                     MARLBORO  MA          566    15   F      21 15-18               57:01.2     57:05.4     10:52/M
    832    COURTNEY BIRCH                    HARWICH  MA           309    18   F      22 15-18               57:01.7     57:26.2     10:52/M
    833    KATHLEEN SMITH                    HARWICH  MA           318    20   F     123 19-29               57:01.9     57:26.6     10:52/M
    834    DEBBIE MURPHY                     DORCHESTER  MA        424    36   F      98 30-39               57:08.7     57:53.3     10:53/M
    835    PATRICIA TOYE                     DANVERS  MA            27    58   F      28 50-59               57:09.7     57:20.3     10:53/M
    836    NICOLE CURRAN                     CROTON ON HUDSON  N   831    28   F     124 19-29               57:11.7     58:07.3     10:54/M
    837    SHELLEY LASELVA                   SANDWICH  MA          427    34   F      99 30-39               57:12.3     58:08.1     10:54/M
    838    MARY WHITE                        WEST HARWICH  MA      358    58   F      29 50-59               57:15.3     57:47.4     10:54/M
    839    KEVIN BRADLEY                     NORTH GRAFTON  MA     842    55   M      83 50-59               57:18.3     57:43.9     10:55/M
    840    AMANDA DEPPE                      BRAINTREE  MA         630    26   F     125 19-29               57:19.8     57:55.6     10:55/M
    841    JULIE AMRHEIN                     HARWICH  MA           326    24   F     126 19-29               57:20.0     57:50.1     10:55/M
    842    SHEILA DUPUIS                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY     724    48   F      65 40-49               57:22.1     57:44.1     10:56/M
    843    KATIE CLONEY                      HARWICH PORT  MA       48    41   F      66 40-49               57:27.0     57:27.4     10:57/M
    844    BRITTANY SYBERTZ                  CHESTNUT HILL  MA     705    24   F     127 19-29               57:39.8     57:47.9     10:59/M
    845    TOMMY WADE                        WESTWOOD  MA          350    13   M      19  0-14               57:40.1     58:15.2     10:59/M
    846    DANNY MOLOY                       WESTWOOD  MA          186    18   M      32 15-18               57:43.3     58:18.3     11:00/M
    847    RONALD MULLETT                    EASTHAM  MA            69    72   M       4 70-99               57:44.1     58:14.6     11:00/M
    848    ED RESTEGHINI                     HARWICH  MA            10    61   M      26 60-69               57:44.9     58:20.0     11:00/M
    849    MARGARET ODONNELL                 WILBRAHAM  MA          24    48   F      67 40-49               57:45.3     58:04.6     11:00/M
    850    JUSTIN STONE                      WEST HARWICH  MA      276    35   M     100 30-39               57:45.9     58:03.2     11:00/M
    851    CHARLIE LEE                       HARWICH PORT  MA      448    54   M      84 50-59               57:46.0     58:20.6     11:00/M
    852    RYAN WEST                         HARWICH  MA           274    12   M      20  0-14               57:50.0     58:29.6     11:01/M
    853    JENNIFER KOCH                     WEST ROXBURY  MA      627    35   F     100 30-39               57:53.6     58:07.0     11:02/M
    854    DAVID FERRUCCI                    HULL  MA              126    48   M     116 40-49               57:57.0     58:16.0     11:02/M
    855    JOANNE SULLIVAN                   NEEDHAM  MA          1012    54   F      30 50-59               57:57.8     58:14.2     11:02/M
    856    JOE KILLILEA                      WEST NEWTON  MA       531    58   M      85 50-59               58:06.0     58:35.6     11:04/M
    857    AMY DIESO                         ABINGTON  MA          738    29   F     128 19-29               58:06.2     58:48.3     11:04/M
    858    DAVID COTTER                      BRAINTREE  MA         737    30   M     101 30-39               58:06.7     58:48.3     11:04/M
    859    LIZ BROADERICK                    DENNIS  MA            529    56   F      31 50-59               58:09.0     59:32.5     11:05/M
    860    STEVEN BORBEE                     WEST ROXBURY  MA       51    48   M     117 40-49               58:12.2     58:39.7     11:05/M
    861    STACI MONE                        BELLINGHAM  MA        764    31   F     101 30-39               58:14.7     59:05.3     11:06/M
    862    ASHLEY POWERS                     HARWICH  MA           535    22   F     129 19-29               58:18.7     58:20.4     11:06/M
    863    DENNIS HANLON                     EAST SANDWICH  MA      43    67   M      27 60-69               58:21.6     58:58.3     11:07/M
    864    JEANNE FLAHERTY                   BRAINTREE  MA         323    50   F      32 50-59               58:23.3     59:06.3     11:07/M
    865    FRANCO OSHIRO                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1129    21   M     115 19-29               58:27.0     59:06.0     11:08/M
    866    JAMES FINEGAN                     MANSFIELD  MA         319    47   M     118 40-49               58:27.7     59:08.3     11:08/M
    867    LAUREN FOWLER                     BREWSTER  MA           94    25   F     130 19-29               58:37.5     59:08.3     11:10/M
    868    DONNA HARRINGTON                  HARWICH PORT  MA      570    37   F     102 30-39               58:46.8     59:28.2     11:12/M
    869    MAURA REILLY                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA      932    45   F      68 40-49               58:47.0     59:28.2     11:12/M
    870    ANDREA LANDMAN                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         974    48   F      69 40-49               58:55.9     58:57.2     11:13/M
    871    TERRY DOOLEY                      BREWSTER  MA          136    51   F      33 50-59               58:59.8     59:29.1     11:14/M
    872    KYLE HANNON                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI    890    14   M      21  0-14               59:10.2     59:36.6     11:16/M
    873    ANNMARIE MCKINLEY                 SHREWSBURY  MA        870    50   F      34 50-59               59:13.1     59:41.1     11:17/M
    874    MAMIE SULLIVAN                    S. CHATAM  MA         547    11   F      10  0-14               59:17.8     59:45.3     11:18/M
    875    ELLEN MCKENNA                     LONGMEADOW  MA        135    50   F      35 50-59               59:19.8     59:37.2     11:18/M
    876    JOSEPH WEINBERGER                 SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA     88    69   M      28 60-69               59:23.3     59:46.2     11:19/M
    877    HANNAH MARTIN                     TATAMAGOUCHE  NS      860    14   F      11  0-14               59:23.8     59:43.7     11:19/M
    878    BARBARA MALONEY                   TOLLAND  CT            85    65   F       5 60-69               59:32.9   1:00:04.1     11:20/M
    879    DOUGLAS JANOWSKI                  BROOKLINE  MA         727    39   M     102 30-39               59:35.1     59:56.4     11:21/M
    880    EMILY TASSINARI                   CHARLESTOWN  MA       961    26   F     131 19-29               59:35.1   1:00:17.6     11:21/M
    881    JOHN DE PAULO                     WINCHESTER  MA         92    57   M      86 50-59               59:38.5     59:59.1     11:22/M
    882    CHRISTOPHER SMITH                 ALEXANDRIA  VA        804    32   M     103 30-39               59:46.0     59:56.6     11:23/M
    883    BRENNA MILBIER                    WEST HARWICH  MA      772    19   F     132 19-29               59:49.5     59:54.1     11:24/M
    884    JONATHAN BARTON                   HANOVER  MA           195    17   M      33 15-18               59:55.6   1:00:29.4     11:25/M
    885    CATHLEEN CONNORS                  WESTWOOD  MA          987    20   F     133 19-29               59:56.2   1:00:31.2     11:25/M
    886    COSTA TOUBEKIS                    WESTWOOD  MA          833    16   M      34 15-18               59:58.1   1:00:31.4     11:25/M
    887    FRED GALLO                        SHREWSBURY  MA        514    59   M      87 50-59             1:00:06.8   1:00:12.3     11:27/M
    888    BOB FLAHERTY                      SCITUATE  MA          215    58   M      88 50-59             1:00:07.7   1:00:10.3     11:27/M
    889    COLLEEN WYATT                     BELLLINGHAM  MA       847    49   F      70 40-49             1:00:08.9   1:00:38.0     11:27/M
    890    ANDREA KELLY                      WESTWOOD  MA          919    39   F     103 30-39             1:00:14.2   1:00:16.2     11:28/M
    891    RICHARD BONGIORNO                 HINGHAM  MA           204    57   M      89 50-59             1:00:14.5   1:00:47.9     11:28/M
    892    DIANE MCLOUGHLIN                  NORFOLK  MA           777    46   F      71 40-49             1:00:17.3   1:00:48.3     11:29/M
    893    FREDRICK SHEEHAN                  BRAINTREE  MA         494    55   M      90 50-59             1:00:18.1   1:00:58.3     11:29/M
    894    BOB BARRY                         JEFFERSON  MA          36    60   M      29 60-69             1:00:27.1   1:01:14.4     11:31/M
    895    RICK CARTER                       READING  MA           333    53   M      91 50-59             1:00:35.3   1:00:54.6     11:32/M
    896    KATHLEEN HOLTSHOUSER              LONDONDERRY  NH       256    46   F      72 40-49             1:00:35.7   1:00:54.1     11:32/M
    897    GRETCHEN CREESY                   NORTH DIGHTON  MA      74    40   F      73 40-49             1:00:37.7   1:01:14.1     11:33/M
    898    TOM RICHARDSON                    FOXBORO  MA           722    50   M      92 50-59             1:00:42.9   1:00:54.4     11:34/M
    899    CHRISTIN WEST                     HARWICH  MA           275    45   F      74 40-49             1:01:00.2   1:01:39.4     11:37/M
    900    KRISTIN WELCH                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      730    27   F     134 19-29             1:01:01.4   1:01:40.6     11:37/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    JAY BOYER                         HOPKINTON  MA         498    34   M     104 30-39             1:01:16.4   1:01:27.1     11:40/M
    902    FLORA GAUDET                      S. BOSTON  MA         369    41   F      75 40-49             1:01:16.8   1:01:40.2     11:40/M
    903    PATRICK WADE                      WESTWOOD  MA          352    12   M      22  0-14             1:01:22.2   1:01:30.7     11:41/M
    904    KEVIN GILL                        HINGHAM  MA             8    49   M     119 40-49             1:01:27.3   1:01:59.6     11:42/M
    905    COLLEEN MYERS                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        408    13   F      12  0-14             1:01:28.9   1:01:37.6     11:42/M
    906    ALISON FERRANDI                   WINTHROP  MA          897    41   F      76 40-49             1:01:30.0   1:02:17.1     11:43/M
    907    RICHARD WADE                      WESTWOOD  MA          351    47   M     120 40-49             1:01:34.1   1:01:42.9     11:44/M
    908    KATIE BACON                       LENOX DALE  MA        942    29   F     135 19-29             1:01:37.6   1:02:22.4     11:44/M
    909    MARY GARRITY                      HARWICHPORT  MA       223    53   F      36 50-59             1:01:43.5   1:02:12.3     11:45/M
    910    EMMA DOOLEY                       BOULDER  CO           477    12   F      13  0-14             1:01:57.8   1:02:11.9     11:48/M
    911    COLIN BARRY                       BOSTON  MA            873    27   M     116 19-29             1:02:00.4   1:02:42.4     11:49/M
    912    KATE MCCARTHY                     NORTH EASTON  MA      851    27   F     136 19-29             1:02:00.7   1:02:06.2     11:49/M
    913    ALI AMRHEIN                       HARWICH  MA           327    27   F     137 19-29             1:02:08.1   1:02:41.3     11:50/M
    914    MATT WALSH                        SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    852    26   M     117 19-29             1:02:08.3   1:02:08.3     11:50/M
    915    KELSEY JORDAN                     TOPSFIELD  MA         986    19   F     138 19-29             1:02:32.5   1:03:15.1     11:55/M
    916    BOB JORDAN                        TOPSFIELD  MA         985    49   M     121 40-49             1:02:32.9   1:03:15.4     11:55/M
    917    KATHLEEN BINELL                   MELROSE  MA           320    48   F      77 40-49             1:02:36.0   1:02:49.1     11:55/M
    918    NICOLE PASQUALE                   HARWICH  MA          1108    21   F     139 19-29             1:02:49.9   1:03:04.4     11:58/M
    919    MAURA WEBSTER                     MALBOROUGH  MA        112    34   F     104 30-39             1:02:54.2   1:03:38.2     11:59/M
    920    DIANNE ANDERSEN                   PEMBROKE  MA          266    45   F      78 40-49             1:03:08.9   1:03:26.0     12:02/M
    921    GEORGE ANDERSEN                   PEMBROKE  MA          265    63   M      30 60-69             1:03:09.1   1:03:25.6     12:02/M
    922    NOREEN DONOVAN                    BEDFORD  MA           790    31   F     105 30-39             1:03:15.6   1:03:35.9     12:03/M
    923    KATHIE HENRY                      CHATHAM  MA            38    58   F      37 50-59             1:03:22.4   1:03:52.2     12:04/M
    924    SYLVIA CARROLL                    HARWICH  MA           728    69   F       6 60-69             1:03:25.9   1:03:43.5     12:05/M
    925    ANNA KIRSCH                       KINGSTON  MA          295    37   F     106 30-39             1:03:57.4   1:04:10.7     12:11/M
    926    DENISE FINN-RIZZO                 HARWICH  MA           446    57   F      38 50-59             1:04:03.2   1:04:16.5     12:12/M
    927    WANDA ALLEN                       SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    829    43   F      79 40-49             1:04:03.5   1:04:35.5     12:12/M
    928    CAITLIN BOLAND                    SOUTHBOROUGH  MA       56    45   F      80 40-49             1:04:11.1   1:05:02.7     12:14/M
    929    ELLEN WALSH                       HOLBROOK  MA          193    55   F      39 50-59             1:04:14.1   1:04:49.1     12:14/M
    930    LAURA WALSH                       HOLBROOK  MA          194    22   F     140 19-29             1:04:16.1   1:04:51.4     12:14/M
    931    CATHERINE DUNPHY                  BOSTON  MA            261    29   F     141 19-29             1:04:24.9   1:04:40.4     12:16/M
    932    WILLIAM LYONS                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    67    64   M      31 60-69             1:04:44.7   1:05:32.5     12:20/M
    933    GEORGE ANTHONY                    YARMOUTH PORT  MA     916    67   M      32 60-69             1:04:54.9   1:05:36.3     12:22/M
    934    KARA DELTORCHIO                   DANVERS  MA           958    30   F     107 30-39             1:05:03.9   1:05:52.5     12:23/M
    935    KATIE MCNAUGHT                    LYNN  MA              780    31   F     108 30-39             1:05:04.1   1:05:52.5     12:24/M
    936    MELISSA LEARY                     MIDDLETOWN  DE        824    23   F     142 19-29             1:05:07.5   1:05:48.7     12:24/M
    937    DON MILBIER                       W. HARWICH  MA        543    60   M      33 60-69             1:05:42.0   1:05:46.4     12:31/M
    938    SHANNON BROOKSHIRE                HARWICH  MA           793    39   F     109 30-39             1:05:42.3   1:06:31.3     12:31/M
    939    KELLY PERRIER                     DANVERS  MA            29    26   F     143 19-29             1:05:43.3   1:05:53.1     12:31/M
    940    MARIE BREEM                       HOLBROOK  MA          203    48   F      81 40-49             1:05:49.2   1:06:03.3     12:32/M
    941    JACK MOYNIHAN                     WEST ROXBURY  MA      982    48   M     122 40-49             1:05:54.8   1:06:16.5     12:33/M
    942    HILLARY JANOWSKI                  BROOKLINE  MA         726    38   F     110 30-39             1:06:06.9   1:06:28.2     12:35/M
    943    PATRICK HENNESSEY                 WESTWOOD  MA          475    43   M     123 40-49             1:06:35.3   1:07:21.6     12:41/M
    944    MAGGIE HENNESSEY                  WESTWOOD  MA          278     8   F      14  0-14             1:06:35.4   1:07:22.0     12:41/M
    945    PAULA HUGGARA                     AUBURN  MA            527    50   F      40 50-59             1:06:37.0   1:07:17.3     12:41/M
    946    AUGUST GANGI                      NORTH EASTON  MA      770    43   M     124 40-49             1:06:38.2   1:06:56.5     12:42/M
    947    NOREEN MURPHY                     WESTBORO  MA          569    43   F      82 40-49             1:06:48.0   1:06:58.3     12:43/M
    948    DAN REGAN                         SYKESVILLE  MD        156    47   M     125 40-49             1:06:49.6   1:06:54.6     12:44/M
    949    MARIE BARRERA                     CANTON  MA           1014    45   F      83 40-49             1:06:53.6   1:07:08.2     12:44/M
    950    SANDY TASSINARI                   WESTBORO  MA          280    53   F      41 50-59             1:07:17.7   1:07:46.9     12:49/M
    951    SARA TASSINARI                    BOSTON  MA            281    24   F     144 19-29             1:07:17.8   1:07:48.2     12:49/M
    952    LAUREN UNDERWOOD                  WEST HARWICH  MA      593    25   F     145 19-29             1:07:22.0   1:07:22.0     12:50/M
    953    JOYCE LEARY                       MIDDLETOWN  DE        822    50   F      42 50-59             1:07:25.0   1:08:06.5     12:50/M
    954    JOHN SAVOIA                       LUDLOW  MA             42    73   M       5 70-99             1:07:37.8   1:08:15.1     12:53/M
    955    ROB GREEN                         SOUTH GLASTONBURY     725    45   M     126 40-49             1:07:46.8   1:08:08.6     12:54/M
    956    AUDRA MENFI                       HOPEDALE  MA         1057    36   F     111 30-39             1:08:30.1   1:09:10.2     13:03/M
    957    AMANDA LEARY                      MIDDLETOWN  DE        823    25   F     146 19-29             1:08:32.4   1:09:13.7     13:03/M
    958    JIM LUCCIO                        HARWICH  MA           302    29   M     118 19-29             1:09:19.0   1:09:52.3     13:12/M
    959    ALINA LUCCIO                      HARWICH  MA           322    29   F     147 19-29             1:09:20.4   1:09:53.5     13:12/M
    960    DEBBIE NYE                        HARWICH  MA           963    48   F      84 40-49             1:09:46.3   1:10:15.9     13:17/M
    961    SUZANNE MURRAY                    HARWICH  MA           962    41   F      85 40-49             1:10:16.3   1:10:45.9     13:23/M
    962    JACK DELAHUNT                     WEST HARWICH  MA       76    80   M       6 70-99             1:11:23.5   1:11:57.1     13:36/M
    963    JACK DOOLEY                       BOULDER  CO           463     8   M      23  0-14             1:11:23.9   1:12:13.5     13:36/M
    964    BECKY RILEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        279    39   F     112 30-39             1:11:24.1   1:12:15.6     13:36/M
    965    ERIN MOYNIHAN                     WEST ROXBURY  MA      983    44   F      86 40-49             1:11:39.2   1:12:00.1     13:39/M
    966    ASIA YIP                          WESTFORD  MA          640    19   F     148 19-29             1:13:08.3   1:13:47.1     13:56/M
    967    PAUL BREEM                        HOLBROOK  MA          202    49   M     127 40-49             1:13:34.1   1:13:45.7     14:01/M
    968    TOM MYERS                         FRAMINGHAM  MA        409    44   M     128 40-49             1:13:47.6   1:13:58.1     14:03/M
    969    MARY MYERS                        FRAMINGHAM  MA        407    14   F      15  0-14             1:13:48.8   1:13:58.3     14:03/M
    970    THOMAS MACKINTIRE                 WESTBOROUGH  MA       775    50   M      93 50-59             1:14:21.9   1:14:43.7     14:10/M