Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Aug3_Coloni_1_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Brockton, MA, August 3, 2011

Order of Finish

              Colonial Summer Series  
Brockton MA 8/3/2011  
  3.75  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Kevin O'Donnell Jr. Canton M 698 22:53 06:06  
2 David Yumping Brockton M 691 23:06 06:09  
3 Adam Kempner N. Easton M 614 23:49 06:21 CRR
4 Ted Coyle Scituate M 681 23:53 06:22 CRR
5 James Pike Canton M 674 24:54 06:38 L. St.
6 Peter Yee Abington M 483 26:52 07:10 CRR
7 Mark Costello Quincy M 634 27:09 07:14  
8 Philip Brooks Weymouth M 476 28:13 07:31 CRR
9 Geo Balestino N. Easton M 626 28:17 07:32 CRR
10 Rudy Martinez Detroit, MI M 684 28:23 07:34  
11 Doug Knapp Bridgewater M 5 28:56 07:43  
12 Fred Miller Stoughton M 666 29:54 07:58 CRR
13 Kevin O'Donnell Jr. Canton M 699 30:28 08:08  
14 Elisabeth O'Brien Kingston F 633 30:31 08:08 CRR
15 Tom Scott Pembroke M 641 30:47 08:12 CCAC
16 Nicholas Flannery Avon M 701 30:56 08:15  
17 Jillian Smith Abington F 379 30:56 08:15   
18 Clayton Gardner Whitman M 619 31:32 08:25 CRR
19 Stan Kallianidis Brockton M 642 31:42 08:27  
20 Mado Mbuyamba Bridgewater F 336 32:06 08:34 CRR
21 Mayumi Slazas Brockton F 670 32:10 08:35 CRR
22 Paula Edwards Stoughton F 640 32:29 08:40  
23 Mike Lozan Weymouth M 603 32:33 08:41 CRR
24 Robert Binns Sharon M 610 32:49 08:45 CRR
25 Jaime Haughey Abington F 505 33:16 08:52   
26 Faith Tobon Brockton F 613 33:40 08:59 CRR
27 Cedric Baar Rockland M 441 33:42 08:59 CRR
28 Dogfin Edwards Stoughton M 651 34:16 09:08  
29 Adam Chale Stoughton M 650 34:27 09:11  
30 Paul Everett W.Bridgewater M 59 34:32 09:12 CRR
31 Sondra Flannery Avon F 700 35:44 09:32  
32 Eugene Gallagher Norwell M 615 36:34 09:45 CRR
33 Bud Morton Lakeville M 88 36:51 09:50 CRR
34 Julie Jolliemore Brockton F 609 37:19 09:57 CRR
35 Irma Walat Brockton F 602 37:27 09:59 CRR
36 Kathryn Kershaw Holbrook F 677 37:50 10:05  
37 Sharon Spivack Whitman F 637 40:44 10:52 CRR
38 Patricia Everett W.Bridgewater F 58 41:51 11:10 CRR
39 Jenn Drewnian Taunton F 168 42:27 11:19  
40 Paul Slazas Brockton M 671 44:15 11:48 CRR
41 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 308 45:28 12:07 CRR
42 David Roberts E.  Bridgewater M 376 45:29 12:08 CRR
43 Ellen Litt Braintree F 324 48:02 12:49 CRR
44 Rhonda Terrell Brockton F 506 51:05 13:37   
45 Charmone Higgins Brockton F 697 51:07 13:38