Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Aug25_Marath_set1.shtml

Marathon Sports End of Summer Classic

Hingham, MA, August 25, 2011

[Age 5 Mile | Wheelchair 5 Mile ]

Overall 5 Mile

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    JUSTIN LUTZ                       FRAMINGHAM  MA        379    31   M   ***** 30-39               26:14.2      5:15/M
      2    HARRY STANTS                      NEEDHAM  MA           422    38   M   ***** 30-39               27:11.1      5:26/M
      3    DAVE BROOKS                       MEDFORD  MA           143    27   M   ***** 20-29               28:50.2      5:46/M
      4    JENNIFER DONOVAN                  BRIGHTON  MA          376    29   F   ***** 20-29               29:00.7      5:48/M
      5    MATTHEW HAYES                     KINGSTON UPON HULL     38    39   M       1 30-39               29:11.6      5:50/M
      6    ADAM RODRIGUEZ                    QUINCY  MA            372    27   M       1 20-29               29:15.0      5:51/M
      7    AARON NEMZER                      MILTON  MA            475    20   M       2 20-29               29:19.4      5:52/M
      8    BRIAN GILLIGAN                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        321    16   M       1 15-19               29:53.4      5:59/M
      9    MICHAEL C                         MEDFIELD  MA          399    18   M       2 15-19               30:11.3      6:02/M
     10    JOHN NOLAND                       KINGSTON  MA          374    48   M       1 40-49               30:21.3      6:04/M
     11    JOE HILL                          MEDFIELD  MA          470    19   M       3 15-19               30:49.9      6:10/M
     12    ROSS PATTERSON                    BOSTON  MA             46    32   M       2 30-39               31:49.9      6:22/M
     13    ANDY NOVIS                        MEDFORD  MA             7    47   M       2 40-49               31:58.8      6:24/M
     14    ALAN JENNISON                     WORKINGTON  UK         37    40   M       3 40-49               32:15.7      6:27/M
     15    ALBERT FABRIZIO                   HANOVER  MA           538    38   M       3 30-39               32:27.4      6:29/M
     16    DAVID LOUTZENHEISER               CAMBRIDGE  MA         326    44   M       4 40-49               32:37.7      6:31/M
     17    SHAUN HENRY                       NORWELL  MA           579    24   M       3 20-29               32:49.6      6:34/M
     18    PAUL LESLIE-SMITH                 WELLESLEY  MA         239    48   M       5 40-49               32:49.6      6:34/M
     19    TERRENCE GILDRED                  TAUNTON  MA           236    35   M       4 30-39               32:50.6      6:34/M
     20    MICHAEL MADDEN                    BOSTON  MA            357    29   M       4 20-29               33:05.3      6:37/M
     21    TED COYLE                         SCITUATE  MA          575    48   M       6 40-49               33:14.5      6:39/M
     22    FRANK HENNESSY JR                 BRIDGEWATER  MA       120    34   M       5 30-39               33:16.6      6:39/M
     23    JOSEPH STIEB                      WEYMOUTH  MA          252    23   M       5 20-29               33:20.4      6:40/M
     24    GRAHAM MCSHANE                    WEYMOUTH  MA          459    29   M       6 20-29               33:23.7      6:41/M
     25    JOSH GOOD                         BROOKLINE  MA         480    30   M       6 30-39               33:26.6      6:41/M
     26    BILL LAPSLEY                      PLYMOUTH  MA          392    54   M       1 50-59               33:30.7      6:42/M
     27    DAVID COPPOLA                     HINGHAM  MA           242    45   M       7 40-49               33:53.5      6:47/M
     28    DANA SPENCER                      WEYMOUTH  MA          263    31   M       7 30-39               34:00.2      6:48/M
     29    GABRIEL GOMEZ                     COHASSET  MA          504    45   M       8 40-49               34:04.2      6:49/M
     30    BARRY SUSSMAN                     STOUGHTON  MA         430    46   M       9 40-49               34:12.5      6:50/M
     31    TYLER CIOVACCO                    HINGHAM  MA           359    23   M       7 20-29               34:14.4      6:51/M
     32    JOSH NEMZER                       MILTON  MA            474    53   M       2 50-59               34:40.7      6:56/M
     33    BRIAN MCCARTHY                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   390    31   M       8 30-39               34:45.2      6:57/M
     34    AARON MATHIEU                     JEFFERSON  MA         320    37   M       9 30-39               34:47.7      6:57/M
     35    RICK STETSON                      DUXBURY  MA           446    67   M       1 60-69               34:50.7      6:58/M
     36    JEREMY BUSEY                      DORCHESTER  MA        186    31   M      10 30-39               34:52.7      6:58/M
     37    RYAN LAMONDE                      HINGHAM  MA            25    19   M       4 15-19               34:54.4      6:59/M
     38    YUKIKO OBA                        WEYMOUTH  MA          460    45   F   ***** 40-49               35:08.7      7:02/M
     39    KENT DUCKHAM                      NEWTON  MA             77    51   M       3 50-59               35:26.5      7:05/M
     40    JAMIE FRONSKE                     BROOKLINE  MA         425    39   M      11 30-39               35:30.1      7:06/M
     41    CHRIS ACCETTELLA                  HINGHAM  MA           170    36   M      12 30-39               35:32.8      7:06/M
     42    JONATHAN GOLDIN                   SHARON  MA            447    21   M       8 20-29               35:33.2      7:07/M
     43    KELLY CLARK                       BOSTON  MA            358    25   F   ***** 20-29               35:43.0      7:09/M
     44    JEFF SALMERI                      SOUTH EASTON  MA      125    39   M      13 30-39               35:49.7      7:10/M
     45    MEG REILLY                        BOSTON  MA            166    28   F       1 20-29               35:49.8      7:10/M
     46    DAVID MCLELLAN                    HINGHAM  MA           402    46   M      10 40-49               35:54.7      7:11/M
     47    DANIEL BOMBARDIER                 MARSHFIELD  MA        440    27   M       9 20-29               36:05.3      7:13/M
     48    DOROTHY MACAUSLAND                DEDHAM  MA            522    21   F       2 20-29               36:14.2      7:15/M
     49    DAN QUINN                         WINCHESTER  MA        247    44   M      11 40-49               36:14.3      7:15/M
     50    JOHN SAMOSKA                      HINGHAM  MA           107    33   M      14 30-39               36:27.2      7:17/M
     51    JOHN CARROLL                      WEYMOUTH  MA          334    49   M      12 40-49               36:40.1      7:20/M
     52    MIKE SHEEHAN                      WEYMOUTH  MA          557    31   M      15 30-39               36:42.1      7:20/M
     53    JUDY DUDLEY                       PLYMPTON  MA          225    45   F       1 40-49               36:44.3      7:21/M
     54    MARK BAXTER                       CANTON  MA            330    41   M      13 40-49               36:46.9      7:21/M
     55    ZACH FLECHTNER                    BOSTON  MA            269    37   M      16 30-39               36:54.7      7:23/M
     56    LUKE                              DORCHESTER  MA        553    24   M      10 20-29               36:55.7      7:23/M
     57    SHELLY MAHONEY                    COHASSETT  MA         566    42   F       2 40-49               37:05.3      7:25/M
     58    JOANNE JACK                       MARSTONS MILLS  MA    142    44   F       3 40-49               37:07.6      7:25/M
     59    PETE TUFTS                        SUTTON  MA            302    40   M      14 40-49               37:08.2      7:26/M
     60    JON MARCUS                        BOSTON  MA            396    50   M       4 50-59               37:16.5      7:27/M
     61    MICHAEL MULLEN                    NATICK  MA            127    52   M       5 50-59               37:19.7      7:28/M
     62    DAVID STONE                       BOSTON  MA            305    45   M      15 40-49               37:24.2      7:29/M
     63    JOE HALL                          NEWPORT  MA           583    57   M       6 50-59               37:25.1      7:29/M
     64    DENISE CURRY                      HINGHAM  MA            11    45   F       4 40-49               37:32.2      7:30/M
     65    KEITH HAYES                       WEYMOUTH  MA          200    38   M      17 30-39               37:35.7      7:31/M
     66    DAVID O'CONNOR                    HINGHAM  MA           188    53   M       7 50-59               37:35.8      7:31/M
     67    DANIELLE PICARSKI                 QUINCY  MA            371    27   F       3 20-29               37:36.2      7:31/M
     68    KEVIN SHAUGHNESSY                 ABINGTON  MA          343    39   M      18 30-39               37:42.6      7:32/M
     69    ALESSIO CARAMMA                   WEYMOUTH  MA          519    33   M      19 30-39               37:44.7      7:33/M
     70    MOLLY KARP                        NATICK  MA            427    29   F       4 20-29               37:45.5      7:33/M
     71    DAVID SNOW                        SCITUATE  MA          168    34   M      20 30-39               37:48.6      7:34/M
     72    JAKE NOORDZIJ                     HINGHAM  MA           394    15   M       5 15-19               37:52.7      7:34/M
     73    DEREK SMITH                       BROCKTON  MA          387    31   M      21 30-39               37:56.7      7:35/M
     74    JOHN LOUGHNANE                    WEST ROXBURY  MA      113    46   M      16 40-49               37:59.1      7:36/M
     75    DAVID ICKE                        WESTON  MA            303    46   M      17 40-49               38:09.3      7:38/M
     76    MICHAEL DALEY                     BOSTON  MA            253    26   M      11 20-29               38:11.4      7:38/M
     77    KATHLEEN DENNEHY                  RANDOLPH  MA          285    27   F       5 20-29               38:13.2      7:39/M
     78    MATHEW TROY                       QUINCY  MA            581    29   M      12 20-29               38:16.1      7:39/M
     79    JEFFREY COBURN                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         238    34   M      22 30-39               38:17.6      7:39/M
     80    JAMES CAHILL                      HINGHAM  MA           217    37   M      23 30-39               38:19.4      7:40/M
     81    JAMEY TESLER                      HINGHAM  MA           158    38   M      24 30-39               38:21.9      7:40/M
     82    ANDREW GEAGAN                     WEYMOUTH  MA          549    42   M      18 40-49               38:22.5      7:40/M
     83    STEPHEN CONLEY                    SCITUATE  MA           48    17   M       6 15-19               38:23.5      7:41/M
     84    KRISTEN MURPHY                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      351    32   F       1 30-39               38:24.2      7:41/M
     85    ALLISON SPETRINI                  HINGHAM  MA           510    27   F       6 20-29               38:25.6      7:41/M
     86    LEE KAUKAS                        WINCHESTER  MA        246    43   F       5 40-49               38:28.8      7:42/M
     87    PAUL MCGOVERN                     HINGHAM  MA           563    55   M       8 50-59               38:35.4      7:43/M
     88    LINDSAY GROSSMAN                  HULL  MA              467    26   F       7 20-29               38:35.5      7:43/M
     89    STEVE SYPEK                       HINGHAM  MA           545    47   M      19 40-49               38:51.2      7:46/M
     90    JOSEPH OLIVA                      EAST BOSTON  MA       271    56   M       9 50-59               38:53.1      7:47/M
     91    NEIL OLIWA                        HINGHAM  MA           112    34   M      25 30-39               38:56.7      7:47/M
     92    KRISTEN MCCARTHY                  WEYMOUTH  MA          325    30   F       2 30-39               38:58.7      7:48/M
     93    JACK MURPHY                       WALTHAM  MA            83    45   M      20 40-49               39:02.1      7:48/M
     94    JOSEPH SCAVO                      N. WEYMOUTH  MA       518    36   M      26 30-39               39:03.3      7:49/M
     95    CHARLES BURKE                     HINGHAM  MA           469    51   M      10 50-59               39:04.5      7:49/M
     96    NANCY HUYNH                       QUINCY  MA            270    38   F       3 30-39               39:05.7      7:49/M
     97    ERIC NATHANSON                    NEWTON  MA            335    34   M      27 30-39               39:06.5      7:49/M
     98    BILL HARKINS                      HINGHAM  MA           580    44   M      21 40-49               39:09.7      7:50/M
     99    ROD CLARK                         DUXBURY  MA           280    57   M      11 50-59               39:12.7      7:50/M
    100    COURTNEY RAILTON                  SCITUATE  MA          209    40   F       6 40-49               39:18.8      7:52/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    GLORIA QUINN                      NORWELL  MA           556    41   F       7 40-49               39:19.5      7:52/M
    102    ANNE MARIE WINCHESTER             DUXBURY  MA           337    44   F       8 40-49               39:29.2      7:54/M
    103    JULIA NOBLE                       HINGHAM  MA           509    14   F       1  0-14               39:32.2      7:54/M
    104    JOHN ANDIOLA                      BRAINTREE  MA         436    29   M      13 20-29               39:36.2      7:55/M
    105    LINDSAY METCALFE                  BRAINTREE  MA         435    28   F       8 20-29               39:37.7      7:55/M
    106    JACK MURPHY                       WALTHAM  MA           312    45   M      22 40-49               39:43.7      7:57/M
    107    ELIZABETH EATON                   MIDDLEBORO  MA         94    41   F       9 40-49               39:47.7      7:57/M
    108    J. PIETER NOORDZIJ                HINGHAM  MA           395    43   M      23 40-49               39:50.4      7:58/M
    109    MARTHA COONEY                     WELLESLEY  MA         287    39   F       4 30-39               39:51.7      7:58/M
    110    LAUREN ST. ANDRE                  SOUTH BOSTON  MA      441    28   F       9 20-29               39:52.1      7:58/M
    111    HOWIE SANDLER                     HINGHAM  MA           184    35   M      28 30-39               39:52.2      7:58/M
    112    PAMELA GASBARRO                   FOXBORO  MA           582    29   F      10 20-29               39:53.2      7:59/M
    113    CHRIS WEEKS                       NEEDHAM  MA            81    42   M      24 40-49               39:59.3      8:00/M
    114    ERIN PAPPAS                       NEWTON  MA            141    45   F      10 40-49               40:03.6      8:01/M
    115    TIM MCLEOD                        WEYMOUTH  MA          417    48   M      25 40-49               40:06.5      8:01/M
    116    PATRICK LAMBE                     SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    508    44   M      26 40-49               40:06.7      8:01/M
    117    JAMES GROSS                       WEYMOUTH  MA          346    41   M      27 40-49               40:09.9      8:02/M
    118    KYLE CRAYTON                      QUINCY  MA            279    46   M      28 40-49               40:12.4      8:02/M
    119    CHRISTOPHER MURPHY                WEYMOUTH  MA          502    33   M      29 30-39               40:14.5      8:03/M
    120    JULIE DUFFANY                     EAST FALMOUTH  MA     273    30   F       5 30-39               40:17.9      8:03/M
    121    NANCY MCALOON                     HINGHAM  MA           332    39   F       6 30-39               40:19.5      8:04/M
    122    SONYA SCHUMACHER                  QUINCY  MA            138    35   F       7 30-39               40:25.2      8:05/M
    123    PETER SMITH                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       568    36   M      30 30-39               40:29.1      8:06/M
    124    TARA STONE                        N SCITUATE  MA        204    40   F      11 40-49               40:45.5      8:09/M
    125    DAVE DARU                         HINGHAM  MA           265    55   M      12 50-59               40:47.2      8:09/M
    126    DANIEL STODDARD                   HINGHAM  MA           414    18   M       7 15-19               40:52.2      8:10/M
    127    LUIS ORTIZ                        QUINCY  MA            180    38   M      31 30-39               40:53.6      8:11/M
    128    MICHAEL SAITOW                    HINGHAM  MA            29    40   M      29 40-49               40:54.2      8:11/M
    129    KYLE FABRIZIO                     HANOVER  MA           537    36   M      32 30-39               40:59.7      8:12/M
    130    CASSIE SAITOW                     HINGHAM  MA            30    31   F       8 30-39               41:02.1      8:12/M
    131    LUKE STAFFIER                     COHASSET  MA          401    36   M      33 30-39               41:09.5      8:14/M
    132    SPENCER AMOS                      QUINCY  MA            567    34   M      34 30-39               41:18.6      8:16/M
    133    TIMOTHY CAVICCHI                  MANSFIELD  MA         105    42   M      30 40-49               41:21.5      8:16/M
    134    MICHAEL ROONEY                    BRAINTREE  MA         521    26   M      14 20-29               41:27.8      8:17/M
    135    CONOR CREEDON                     MEDFIELD  MA          398    52   M      13 50-59               41:28.7      8:18/M
    136    JILL RICH                         TAUNTON  MA           365    29   F      11 20-29               41:30.2      8:18/M
    137    PATRICK REGAN                     HULL  MA              341    22   M      15 20-29               41:30.6      8:18/M
    138    LAUREN GROPPI                     PLYMOUTH  MA          352    32   F       9 30-39               41:31.2      8:18/M
    139    REBECCA DELANEY                   HINGHAM  MA           433    34   F      10 30-39               41:33.8      8:19/M
    140    ROBERT KANASH                     WHITMAN  MA           550    50   M      14 50-59               41:34.9      8:19/M
    141    SHAWN WHITE                       EVERETT  MA           135    41   M      31 40-49               41:35.7      8:19/M
    142    BRIAN SMITH                       BOSTON  MA            195    36   M      35 30-39               41:39.8      8:20/M
    143    PHILIP BROOKS                     S. WEYMOUTH  MA       420    58   M      15 50-59               41:39.8      8:20/M
    144    CORI ANDERSEN                     PLYMOUTH  MA          160    30   F      11 30-39               41:40.6      8:20/M
    145    ALMA MCDERMOTT                    WEYMOUTH  MA           33    49   F      32 40-49               41:43.3      8:21/M
    146    RACHEL ENGELSON                   WALTHAM  MA            51    27   F      12 20-29               41:46.8      8:21/M
    147    RICK BRETAGNE                     BRAINTREE  MA         233    44   M      33 40-49               41:48.8      8:22/M
    148    ALLY REILLY                       BROOKLINE  MA         176    25   F      13 20-29               41:54.4      8:23/M
    149    DAVID STACEY                      WEYMOUTH  MA          139    39   M      36 30-39               42:00.2      8:24/M
    150    HANIEH SABERINIA                  BOSTON  MA            224    29   F      14 20-29               42:01.6      8:24/M
    151    DOUG CARTER                       HANOVER  MA           570    42   M      34 40-49               42:03.0      8:25/M
    152    GREG ALABACHIAN                   BRAINTREE  MA         133    30   M      37 30-39               42:05.1      8:25/M
    153    BROOKE GAGNIEL                    HINGHAM  MA           555    39   F      12 30-39               42:08.5      8:26/M
    154    DASIA LARUSSO                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      262    29   F      15 20-29               42:24.2      8:29/M
    155    BRUCE MULLEN                      HINGHAM  MA           182    52   M      16 50-59               42:30.2      8:30/M
    156    STEVE BLOOM                       WEYMOUTH  MA          524    54   M      17 50-59               42:32.7      8:30/M
    157    CHELSEA GROSSMAN                  COHASSET  MA          378    22   F      16 20-29               42:33.2      8:31/M
    158    ROB MEADER                        PLYMOUTH  MA          156    47   M      35 40-49               42:38.4      8:32/M
    159    NEIL HARTZELL                     HINGHAM  MA           462    55   M      18 50-59               42:38.8      8:32/M
    160    AMY KANDRAVY                      NORWELL  MA           136    41   F      12 40-49               42:42.2      8:32/M
    161    KEVIN ROKOS                       BOSTON  MA            152    27   M      16 20-29               42:42.2      8:32/M
    162    VIKTORIA DAHILL                   HINGHAM  MA            22    16   F       1 15-19               42:44.7      8:33/M
    163    CAROL SHORES                      DUXBURY  MA           366    57   F       1 50-59               42:47.5      8:33/M
    164    JESSIE KWONG                      WEYMOUTH  MA          194    33   F      13 30-39               42:47.7      8:33/M
    165    MOEL ASHEKIAN                     NORWELL  MA           561    42   F      13 40-49               42:48.7      8:34/M
    166    DONNALEE GUERIN                   QUINCY  MA            292    46   F      14 40-49               42:53.5      8:35/M
    167    SARAH MCCRANN                     HANOVER  MA           455    39   F      14 30-39               42:55.4      8:35/M
    168    NANCY WHIPPLE                     PEMBROKE  MA          478    56   F       2 50-59               42:57.8      8:35/M
    169    MARY NOONE                        COHASSETT  MA         525    29   F      17 20-29               42:58.6      8:36/M
    170    KATHLEEN RICHARDS                 DUXBURY  MA           244    58   F       3 50-59               43:01.0      8:36/M
    171    JENNIFER RICHARDSON               PEMBROKE  MA          461    34   F      15 30-39               43:07.5      8:37/M
    172    STEVE CONLEY                      SCITUATE  MA           49    56   M      19 50-59               43:09.7      8:38/M
    173    JEAN REALE                        NEWTON  MA            221    43   F      15 40-49               43:15.8      8:39/M
    174    STEVE HOWARD                      HALIFAX  MA           541    37   M      38 30-39               43:16.2      8:39/M
    175    FRANCIS GRIBOS                    HINGHAM  MA           547    54   M      20 50-59               43:23.6      8:41/M
    176    ROBERT MCMILLAN                   WESTPORT  MA          536    28   M      17 20-29               43:28.2      8:42/M
    177    CHRIS FOLEY                       MARSHFIELD  MA        134    45   M      36 40-49               43:33.0      8:43/M
    178    MEGHAN FALLON                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      437    29   F      18 20-29               43:39.5      8:44/M
    179    KRISTIN BUCKLEY                   HINGHAM  MA           206    35   F      16 30-39               43:41.1      8:44/M
    180    THOMAS MECKE                      WEYMOUTH  MA          249    40   M      37 40-49               43:44.3      8:45/M
    181    MICHAEL HOWIE                     QUINCY  MA             88    38   M      39 30-39               43:45.8      8:45/M
    182    CAITLIN MCCARTHY                  HANOVER  MA           381    33   F      17 30-39               43:46.9      8:45/M
    183    PAUL FLYNN                        S. WEYMOUTH  MA        32    44   M      38 40-49               43:50.4      8:46/M
    184    MICHAEL MONTEIRO                  HINGHAM  MA           383    39   M      40 30-39               43:51.7      8:46/M
    185    MARC JOHNSON                      HOLBROOK  MA          111    34   M      41 30-39               43:51.9      8:46/M
    186    MEGHAN GOUGHAN                    MILTON  MA            339    40   F      16 40-49               43:53.4      8:47/M
    187    AUSTIN BAKER                      QUINCY  MA            423    53   M      21 50-59               43:53.8      8:47/M
    188    ROCCO DEVINCENT                   BRYANTVILLE  MA       542    22   M      18 20-29               43:56.7      8:47/M
    189    A MCMAHON                         MARSHFIELD  MA        382    35   F      18 30-39               43:57.4      8:47/M
    190    LYDIA ICKE                        WESTON  MA            304    45   F      17 40-49               44:08.6      8:50/M
    191    PETER BLOOM                       BONITA SPRINGS  FL    342    54   M      22 50-59               44:11.1      8:50/M
    192    TOM MOLLERUS                      NEEDHAM  MA           235    40   M      39 40-49               44:11.7      8:50/M
    193    HEATHER MCDONNELL                 HANVOVER  MA          248    33   F      19 30-39               44:18.6      8:52/M
    194    MEGAN STEWART                     HINGHAM  MA           201    54   F       4 50-59               44:22.7      8:52/M
    195    WILLIAM PIPER                     MARSHFIELD  MA         92    20   M      19 20-29               44:27.2      8:53/M
    196    JAMES WALSH                       PEMBROKE  MA          336    60   M       2 60-69               44:27.2      8:53/M
    197    SARAH DRURY                       HANOVER  MA           577    45   F      18 40-49               44:30.8      8:54/M
    198    MARIA ZULLO                       STOUGHTON  MA         431    38   F      20 30-39               44:31.1      8:54/M
    199    PATRICIA HAJJAR                   QUINCY  MA            468    38   F      21 30-39               44:31.7      8:54/M
    200    ALICIA INGEMI                     ABINGTON  MA          258    37   F      22 30-39               44:32.7      8:54/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    JOHN KEVIN REALE                  NEWTON  MA            317    48   M      40 40-49               44:33.4      8:55/M
    202    SCOTT S.                          TAUNTON  MA           540    46   M      41 40-49               44:36.9      8:55/M
    203    ALLYSON MCDONALD                  WEYMOUTH  MA          197    29   F      19 20-29               44:41.1      8:56/M
    204    DAN BURKE                         SOUTH EASTON  MA      457    47   M      42 40-49               44:41.3      8:56/M
    205    EDITA SALMERI                     S. EASTON  MA         523    37   F      23 30-39               44:42.4      8:56/M
    206    GINA URBANI                       QUINCY  MA            463    30   F      24 30-39               44:44.5      8:57/M
    207    LORIN SCOTT BEATTY                CANTON  MA            203    40   F      19 40-49               44:46.8      8:57/M
    208    CASEY FLYNN                       ARLINGTON  MA         527    23   M      20 20-29               44:51.9      8:58/M
    209    PATRICIA REILLY                   WEYMOUTH  MA          344    45   F      20 40-49               44:55.4      8:59/M
    210    SUSANNAH CAHILLANE                HINGHAM  MA           539    36   F      25 30-39               45:03.3      9:01/M
    211    JT FRUCCI                         WEYMOUTH  MA           87    35   M      42 30-39               45:03.6      9:01/M
    212    AARON HERTZEL                     SHARON  MA            202    36   M      43 30-39               45:04.2      9:01/M
    213    JEREMY ESCHELBACHER               BERLIN  MA            190    40   M      43 40-49               45:07.7      9:01/M
    214    PAUL JOSEPH                       NORWELL  MA           512    42   M      44 40-49               45:11.2      9:02/M
    215    SHANNON STECHER                   SOMERVILLE  MA        237    37   F      26 30-39               45:15.3      9:03/M
    216    LYNDA FANN                        NORWELL  MA            28    44   F      21 40-49               45:24.3      9:05/M
    217    ERIC LECLAIR                      HINGHAM  MA           191    32   M      44 30-39               45:24.6      9:05/M
    218    CARLA SEHLMEYER                   NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    250    33   F      27 30-39               45:26.8      9:05/M
    219    DONALD ATKINSON                   WALTHAM  MA            82    40   M      45 40-49               45:27.4      9:05/M
    220    SARAH COUGHLIN                    HINGHAM  MA           309    30   F      28 30-39               45:27.7      9:05/M
    221    MELANIE FORTIER                   CHARLESTOWN  MA       150    31   F      29 30-39               45:28.8      9:06/M
    222    KATHRYN PEPE                      HOLBROOK  MA          281    36   F      30 30-39               45:30.2      9:06/M
    223    JENNY DRISCOLI                    SCITUATE  MA          558    24   F      20 20-29               45:30.6      9:06/M
    224    RAHILA CAHILL                     BRAINTREE  MA         283    39   F      31 30-39               45:33.8      9:07/M
    225    JOANNA MAURO                      BOSTON  MA            380    34   F      32 30-39               45:41.0      9:08/M
    226    DEBORAH BROCKNEY                  HINGHAM  MA           476    35   F      33 30-39               45:47.1      9:09/M
    227    PAUL LEWIS                        RANDOLPH  MA          306    61   M       3 60-69               45:48.8      9:10/M
    228    KEVIN MORASH                      W. BRIDGEWATER  MA    526    32   M      45 30-39               45:49.9      9:10/M
    229    STEVE BARANOWSKI                  HINGHAM  MA            23    53   M      23 50-59               45:52.5      9:10/M
    230    HEATHER CLAY                      EAST WEYMOUTH  MA     333    26   F      21 20-29               45:54.2      9:11/M
    231    BARBARA WILLIAMS                  WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   228    47   F      22 40-49               45:56.2      9:11/M
    232    CHRISTOPHER LANDIS                WEYMOUTH  MA          501    36   M      46 30-39               45:59.2      9:12/M
    233    DANIELLE BRANDT                   COHASSET  MA          165    33   F      34 30-39               46:11.1      9:14/M
    234    JOSEPH BECKER                     HINGHAM  MA           507    49   M      46 40-49               46:12.1      9:14/M
    235    MICHELLE PORTER                   HINGHAM  MA           452    39   F      35 30-39               46:12.7      9:14/M
    236    JAMES WALKER                      BROCKTON  MA          178    57   M      24 50-59               46:16.2      9:15/M
    237    DENISE NOLAND                     KINGSTON  MA          373    46   F      23 40-49               46:18.5      9:16/M
    238    GEORGE MCKENNA                    HARVARD  MA           347    61   M       4 60-69               46:18.8      9:16/M
    239    GINA MCLELLAN                     HINGHAM  MA           404    16   F       2 15-19               46:19.1      9:16/M
    240    STEVE OPALENIK                    QUINCY  MA            364    28   M      21 20-29               46:20.2      9:16/M
    241    CARL JACOBSON                     HINGHAM  MA           310    30   F      36 30-39               46:26.1      9:17/M
    242    AMY MCLELLAN                      HINGHAM  MA           403    45   F      24 40-49               46:27.5      9:17/M
    243    TRISTAN MORRISON                  BRAINTREE  MA         132    29   M      22 20-29               46:33.1      9:19/M
    244    CURT DUKESHIRE                    HINGHAM  MA           360    46   M      47 40-49               46:47.1      9:21/M
    245    JEFFREY GROSSMAN                  COHASSET  MA          377    58   M      25 50-59               46:48.4      9:22/M
    246    JENNIFER SULLIVAN                 HINGHAM  MA           385    45   F      25 40-49               46:49.1      9:22/M
    247    ELIZABETH BURNHAM                 HINGHAM  MA           533    46   F      26 40-49               46:49.4      9:22/M
    248    KRISTIN KLEBASH                   WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   313    29   F      22 20-29               46:51.3      9:22/M
    249    PETER FREDERICKSEN                WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   362    44   M      48 40-49               46:51.5      9:22/M
    250    KATHARINE DERUM                   HINGHAM  MA           393    34   F      37 30-39               46:52.3      9:22/M
    251    CYNTHIA JOHNSTON                  NASHUA  NH            147    33   F      38 30-39               46:52.4      9:22/M
    252    SAMANTHA LEE                      WEYMOUTH  MA           24    44   F      27 40-49               46:52.7      9:22/M
    253    ROBERT SILVER                     MARSHFIELD  MA        419    42   M      49 40-49               46:54.2      9:23/M
    254    JULIE NICKERSON                   PLAYA DEL REY  CA     213    34   F      39 30-39               46:54.7      9:23/M
    255    NOREEN COHEN                      AYER  MA              307    56   F       5 50-59               46:55.2      9:23/M
    256    TARYN GUY                         HANOVER  MA           384    35   F      40 30-39               46:55.2      9:23/M
    257    BRIGID DURKIN                     S YARMOUTH  MA        128    33   F      41 30-39               46:55.8      9:23/M
    258    HELENA MEIRINHO                   KINGSTON  MA          155    37   F      42 30-39               46:56.4      9:23/M
    259    DANIELLE ROBENHYMER               E. WEYMOUTH  MA       149    30   F      43 30-39               46:57.2      9:23/M
    260    BRIAN KEAVENEY                    ROSLINDALE  MA        119    35   M      47 30-39               46:57.2      9:23/M
    261    CHARLES HARNEY                    BOLTON  MA            148    59   M      26 50-59               47:02.3      9:24/M
    262    PAUL GARRITY                      HINGHAM  MA           400    41   M      50 40-49               47:03.6      9:25/M
    263    SHARON NOVICK                     QUINCY  MA            223    25   F      23 20-29               47:06.3      9:25/M
    264    DANIEL CONLEY                     SCITUATE  MA           47    15   M       8 15-19               47:10.2      9:26/M
    265    AJA AMONTEA                       WEYMOUTH  MA          453    31   F      44 30-39               47:11.0      9:26/M
    266    CHRIS BROWN                       HANOVER  MA           350    41   M      51 40-49               47:18.7      9:28/M
    267    PAUL LEONARD                      HANOVER  MA           565    52   M      27 50-59               47:21.5      9:28/M
    268    ED BULHERIN                       FOXBORO  MA           564    51   M      28 50-59               47:22.0      9:28/M
    269    BOB RICHARDS                      NORTH FALMOUTH  MA    196    55   M      29 50-59               47:22.6      9:28/M
    270    GREGORY TIMMONS                   HINGHAM  MA           207    39   M      48 30-39               47:23.6      9:29/M
    271    KARA REYNOLDS                     SOMERVILLE  MA        432    29   F      24 20-29               47:25.1      9:29/M
    272    Unknown Partic. 505                                     505         M       1  0-14               47:30.7      9:30/M
    273    MELISSA PILICY                    WALTHAM  MA           199    31   F      45 30-39               47:31.7      9:30/M
    274    LAURA ACCETTELLA                  HINGHAM  MA           171    34   F      46 30-39               47:32.2      9:30/M
    275    PETE REISER                       MILTON  MA            291    36   M      49 30-39               47:32.2      9:30/M
    276    LYNN MCCOLGAN                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   175    32   F      47 30-39               47:42.4      9:32/M
    277    PATRICK MCCOLGAN                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   174    34   M      50 30-39               47:43.4      9:33/M
    278    NICOLE DELUCA                     BRAINTREE  MA         278    31   F      48 30-39               47:54.6      9:35/M
    279    WILLIAM MCGOWAN                   SOMERVILLE  MA        301    35   M      51 30-39               47:58.1      9:36/M
    280    CINDY SNOW                        SCITUATE  MA          169    31   F      49 30-39               47:58.7      9:36/M
    281    SEAN BELL                         PEMBROKE  MA          276    37   M      52 30-39               47:58.9      9:36/M
    282    VICTORIA WONG                     QUINCY  MA            106    24   F      25 20-29               48:01.7      9:36/M
    283    JANEEN KARDOOS                    HINGHAM  MA           513    38   F      50 30-39               48:02.6      9:36/M
    284    KELLY REISER                      MILTON  MA            290    33   F      51 30-39               48:07.1      9:37/M
    285    COLLEEN MENTO                     HOLBROOK  MA          535    33   F      52 30-39               48:13.4      9:39/M
    286    JOSE CAMPOS                       EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   389    47   M      52 40-49               48:15.7      9:39/M
    287    CASEY YUNITS                      BROCKTON  MA          386    29   F      26 20-29               48:21.2      9:40/M
    288    CAREY RANTA                       AUBURNDALE  MA        272    44   F      28 40-49               48:26.0      9:41/M
    289    JAYME TANTILLO                    WEYMOUTH  MA          109    29   M      23 20-29               48:29.4      9:42/M
    290    Unknown Partic. 506                                     506         M       2  0-14               48:29.4      9:42/M
    291    JOSEPH BAZZINOTTI                 KINGSTON  MA          576    48   M      53 40-49               48:38.1      9:44/M
    292    MATTHEW MERRITT                   PEMBROKE  MA          449    18   M       9 15-19               48:38.1      9:44/M
    293    LILI O'REILLY                     WEYMOUTH  MA          179    42   F      29 40-49               48:38.2      9:44/M
    294    HEIDI SINGLETON                   BOSTON  MA            319    37   F      53 30-39               48:43.7      9:45/M
    295    TRACI LAYMAN                      PLYMOUTH  MA          528    25   F      27 20-29               48:43.7      9:45/M
    296    MARTHA GRIBOS                     HINGHAM  MA           548    52   F       6 50-59               48:45.1      9:45/M
    297    CHRISTINE GORMAN                  SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA     98    45   F      30 40-49               48:47.7      9:45/M
    298    AMY MCCORMICK                     S. WEYMOUTH  MA        17    33   F      54 30-39               48:49.7      9:46/M
    299    DON HENDRICK                      WALTHAM  MA           288    60   M       5 60-69               48:57.1      9:47/M
    300    MARY YOUNG                        DORCHESTER  MA         50    32   F      55 30-39               48:58.7      9:48/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    ANNE GILLIGAN                     HINGHAM  MA           369    53   F       7 50-59               49:03.2      9:49/M
    302    BILL ROBINSON                     HINGHAM  MA           546    45   M      54 40-49               49:05.2      9:49/M
    303    FAYE SANDERS                      BOSTON  MA            544    25   F      28 20-29               49:05.5      9:49/M
    304    AMY GABRIEL                       HANOVER  MA            93    32   F      56 30-39               49:15.3      9:51/M
    305    EMMA LYDON                        HULL  MA              473    24   F      29 20-29               49:16.1      9:51/M
    306    MARK ANDERSON                     WEYMOUTH  MA          375    54   M      30 50-59               49:17.2      9:51/M
    307    DANIELLE RILEY                    PEMBROKE  MA          198    30   F      57 30-39               49:25.7      9:53/M
    308    STEPHAN DUGAN                     HULL  MA              424    34   M      53 30-39               49:27.1      9:53/M
    309    RAFAL BONI                        NEEDHAM  MA            58    36   M      54 30-39               49:33.2      9:55/M
    310    JENNIFER TRIBUSH                  NORWELL  MA            21    38   F      58 30-39               49:34.7      9:55/M
    311    LEAH MCCARTHY                     WEYMOUTH  MA          361    40   F      31 40-49               49:37.3      9:55/M
    312    ADAM DRUCKER                      BROOKLINE  MA         329    29   M      24 20-29               49:40.1      9:56/M
    313    SKIP CLEAVER                      NASHUA  NH            308    66   M       6 60-69               49:43.2      9:57/M
    314    LOUISA HARRISON                   DEDHAM  MA            159    21   F      30 20-29               49:46.8      9:57/M
    315    MICHAEL WALSH                     HINGHAM  MA           443    44   M      55 40-49               49:47.1      9:57/M
    316    EDWARD DILORENZO                  SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    286    58   M      31 50-59               49:50.2      9:58/M
    317    SUSAN ROGALSKI                    MARSHFIELD  MA         91    50   F       8 50-59               49:57.7      9:59/M
    318    AMY SPENCER                       WEYMOUTH  MA          264    29   F      31 20-29               50:07.5     10:01/M
    319    TANYA GILL                        WEYMOUTH  MA          418    26   F      32 20-29               50:28.7     10:06/M
    320    GIGI MEEHAN                       COHASSETT  MA         560    45   F      32 40-49               50:29.8     10:06/M
    321    DEB BEAL                          SCITUATE  MA          562    38   F      59 30-39               50:30.4     10:06/M
    322    CHARLIE DOWNING                   HULL  MA              315    52   M      32 50-59               50:40.5     10:08/M
    323    TEONE MORRISON                    BRAINTREE  MA         131    29   F      33 20-29               50:47.1     10:09/M
    324    BRENDA SEPANEK                    MALDEN  MA              8    36   F      60 30-39               50:49.8     10:10/M
    325    KAREN MATJUCHA                    SUDBURY  MA           123    48   F      33 40-49               51:00.2     10:12/M
    326    DIANNE FERNANDES                  SCITUATE  MA          116    40   F      34 40-49               51:06.8     10:13/M
    327    LAUREN DIVER                      RANDOLPH  MA           99    34   F      61 30-39               51:09.1     10:14/M
    328    MIKE MCGILLIVRAY                  DUXBURY  MA           456    53   M      33 50-59               51:09.7     10:14/M
    329    TYLER NASELLI                     HINGHAM  MA           445    34   M      55 30-39               51:10.1     10:14/M
    330    CHRISTINA BYTHROW                 BRAINTREE  MA         284    45   F      35 40-49               51:10.3     10:14/M
    331    CHRISTINE NASELLI                 HINGHAM  MA           444    40   F      36 40-49               51:11.5     10:14/M
    332    LAUREN MACLEIAN                                         584    30   F      62 30-39               51:12.1     10:14/M
    333    MARY KAY RICHARDSON               WEYMOUTH  MA          227    54   F       9 50-59               51:17.9     10:15/M
    334    JESS GALLAGHER                    WATERTOWN  MA         254    33   F      63 30-39               51:24.1     10:17/M
    335    KATE REGAN                        COHASSET  MA          318    30   F      64 30-39               51:26.8     10:17/M
    336    MARJ RADIN                        BROOKLINE  MA         122    66   F       1 60-69               51:29.2     10:18/M
    337    KRISTEN GANGI                     S WEYMOUTH  MA        274    40   F      37 40-49               51:31.6     10:18/M
    338    MARTIN KESSEL                     NATICK  MA            559    62   M       7 60-69               51:32.3     10:18/M
    339    PETER BUTTERFIELD                 HINGHAM  MA           415    47   M      56 40-49               51:32.4     10:18/M
    340    YIMIN ZHANG                       MEDFIELD  MA          153    39   M      56 30-39               51:38.9     10:20/M
    341    ELISABETH MODESTINO               BRIDGEWATER  MA       464    25   F      34 20-29               51:43.7     10:21/M
    342    MICHAEL MODESTINO                 BRAINTREE  MA         465    58   M      34 50-59               51:45.9     10:21/M
    343    LAWRENCE COLE                     HARWICH  MA            70    77   M       1 70-99               51:52.5     10:22/M
    344    DEB WALSH                         HINGHAM  MA           442    44   F      38 40-49               51:57.6     10:23/M
    345    ANDREA GRANATO                    QUINCY  MA            340    29   F      35 20-29               52:08.4     10:26/M
    346    KATHY BRETAGNE                    BRAINTREE  MA         232    42   F      39 40-49               52:20.8     10:28/M
    347    JANE LOOMES                       SUDBURY  MA           130    46   F      40 40-49               52:28.5     10:30/M
    348    LAURA OBRIEN                      HANOVER  MA           543    44   F      41 40-49               52:30.8     10:30/M
    349    ALEXIS DEMETRIADES                SCITUATE  MA          569    23   F      36 20-29               52:41.1     10:32/M
    350    CYNTHIA ENRIGHT                   HINGHAM  MA           511    39   F      65 30-39               52:43.1     10:33/M
    351    AMY ROZANITI                      HINGHAM  MA           574    37   F      66 30-39               52:43.9     10:33/M
    352    Unknown Partic. 503                                     503         M       3  0-14               52:48.7     10:34/M
    353    PAMELA HAMADA                     QUINCY  MA            103    44   F      42 40-49               52:50.6     10:34/M
    354    BETHANY NICKLAS                   PEMBROKE  MA          370    46   F      43 40-49               52:50.6     10:34/M
    355    STEPHANIE BURRIDGE                NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    210    32   F      67 30-39               52:56.2     10:35/M
    356    MICHELLE LAWN                     ROCKLAND  MA           52    35   F      68 30-39               52:58.8     10:36/M
    357    CHRIS MORRISSEY                   HINGHAM  MA           327    47   M      57 40-49               53:04.2     10:37/M
    358    LESLIE TREMBERTH                  SOMERVILLE  MA        140    32   F      69 30-39               53:04.3     10:37/M
    359    MEGHAN MCKINNON                   ROSLINDALE  MA        367    33   F      70 30-39               53:04.3     10:37/M
    360    CINDY HOTTLEMAN                   QUINCY  MA            300    41   F      44 40-49               53:06.2     10:37/M
    361    KRISTIN EATON                     PLYMOUTH  MA          530    44   F      45 40-49               53:13.7     10:39/M
    362    SCOTT MCCORMICK                   S. WEYMOUTH  MA        16    35   M      57 30-39               53:14.3     10:39/M
    363    NANCY COONEY                      DUXBURY  MA           311    41   F      46 40-49               53:15.0     10:39/M
    364    KRISTA GNONG                      MARSHFIELD  MA        345    25   F      37 20-29               53:18.2     10:40/M
    365    LISA CONNOLLY                     MEDFORD  MA           472    40   F      47 40-49               53:20.4     10:40/M
    366    DAVID LEIPHART                    HINGHAM  MA           316    43   M      58 40-49               53:23.3     10:41/M
    367    MICHELLE SAWTELLE                 BRAINTREE  MA         429    29   F      38 20-29               53:25.8     10:41/M
    368    BETH BENOIT                       HINGHAM  MA           167    48   F      48 40-49               53:26.8     10:41/M
    369    LUCY MURPHY                       ROCKLAND  MA          450    36   F      71 30-39               53:36.6     10:43/M
    370    ERIN TRAINOR                      BRAINTREE  MA         454    34   F      72 30-39               53:36.7     10:43/M
    371    KATHY PETERS                      HINGHAM  MA           216    62   F       2 60-69               53:50.3     10:46/M
    372    KATHLEEN SHEA                     WALPOLE  MA           520    52   F      10 50-59               53:53.1     10:47/M
    373    JAMES HOTTLEMAN                   BRAINTREE  MA         471    37   M      58 30-39               53:56.2     10:47/M
    374    JOCELYN KEEGAN                    HANOVER  MA            73    41   F      49 40-49               54:06.2     10:49/M
    375    ALEX MORRISON                     WEYMOUTH  MA          161    33   M      59 30-39               54:31.4     10:54/M
    376    Unknown Partic. 554                                     554         M       4  0-14               54:32.6     10:54/M
    377    BECKY NEYHARD                     HINGHAM  MA           145    26   F      39 20-29               54:41.2     10:56/M
    378    JAMES NEYHARD                     HINGHAM  MA           144    29   M      25 20-29               54:41.3     10:56/M
    379    RANDY GILMAN                      QUINCY  MA            551    43   M      59 40-49               54:42.6     10:56/M
    380    MEL MCLAUGHLIN                    HINGHAM  MA           517    47   F      50 40-49               54:44.8     10:57/M
    381    ROBERT IERARDI                    HINGHAM  MA            97    40   M      60 40-49               54:46.9     10:57/M
    382    RICHARD LUCAS                     ROCKLAND  MA           65    37   M      60 30-39               54:56.0     10:59/M
    383    BETH LUCAS                        ROCKLAND  MA           64    38   F      73 30-39               54:57.5     10:59/M
    384    GAIL ESPOSITO                     HANOVER  MA            31    60   F       3 60-69               55:28.8     11:06/M
    385    SUSAN GOGGIN                      WELLESLEY  MA         299    42   F      51 40-49               55:46.7     11:09/M
    386    JACK MCGLOIN                      QUINCY  MA            451    49   M      61 40-49               55:47.3     11:09/M
    387    FRANK DONAGHY                     STOUGHTON  MA          41    50   M      35 50-59               55:49.4     11:10/M
    388    BRENDA MCSHERRY                   KINGSTON  MA          338    44   F      52 40-49               56:00.3     11:12/M
    389    ROBERTA AMARAL                    WALTHAM  MA            67    28   F      40 20-29               56:08.6     11:14/M
    390    MARCIA CAMPOS                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   388    42   F      53 40-49               56:13.1     11:15/M
    391    GINNY PERELSON                    HINGHAM  MA           355    59   F      11 50-59               56:16.6     11:15/M
    392    FRANK CHENEY                      HINGHAM  MA           356    59   M      36 50-59               56:27.8     11:17/M
    393    JILL DELANEY                      WEYMOUTH  MA           27    15   F       3 15-19               56:37.5     11:19/M
    394    IAN ESTAPHAN OWEN                 PLYMOUTH  MA          115    47   M      62 40-49               56:38.2     11:20/M
    395    JAMES DAUGHERTY                   QUINCY  MA             18    52   M      37 50-59               56:51.7     11:22/M
    396    SIGNE POWERS                      WEYMOUTH  MA           26    19   F       4 15-19               56:53.7     11:23/M
    397    VIRGINIA LECLAIR                  HINGHAM  MA           192    33   F      74 30-39               56:55.8     11:23/M
    398    SIERRA ROTHBERG                   DORCHESTER  MA        571    36   F      75 30-39               57:07.4     11:25/M
    399    JENNIFER WATTERS                  HINGHAM  MA           354    36   F      76 30-39               57:13.7     11:27/M
    400    JOSHUA HOCH                       HINGHAM  MA           181    35   M      61 30-39               57:17.7     11:27/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    BRIAN LECLAIR                     HINGHAM  MA           193    58   M      38 50-59               57:18.4     11:28/M
    402    BRYNA ROGERS                      HINGHAM  MA           323    39   F      77 30-39               57:39.2     11:32/M
    403    JENNIFER LAWRENCE                 S. BOSTON  MA         324    25   F      41 20-29               57:39.8     11:32/M
    404    NANCY MACDONALD                   HINGHAM  MA           578    48   F      54 40-49               57:44.1     11:33/M
    405    KATHERINE BRAND                   HINGHAM  MA           477    42   F      55 40-49               57:45.5     11:33/M
    406    TAMMY BELLANTONI                  WEYMOUTH  MA          108    33   F      78 30-39               57:53.4     11:35/M
    407    PATRICIA MCDONALD                 HINGHAM  MA           421    38   F      79 30-39               57:56.2     11:35/M
    408    MEGAN MCNICHOLS                   WEYMOUTH  MA           89    25   F      42 20-29               58:02.3     11:36/M
    409    JACKIE BONI                       NEEDHAM  MA            59    38   F      80 30-39               58:13.2     11:39/M
    410    SUZANNE BROWN                     HANOVER  MA           349    37   F      81 30-39               58:16.7     11:39/M
    411    BARRY CANAVAN                     ROCKLAND  MA          222    35   M      62 30-39               59:23.3     11:53/M
    412    LISA COGLIANDRO                   ASHLAND  MA           230    53   F      12 50-59               59:28.2     11:54/M
    413    LIZ ROWE                          QUINCY  MA             14    32   F      82 30-39               59:57.2     11:59/M
    414    SUSAN ROWE                        QUINCY  MA             15    34   F      83 30-39               59:57.6     11:59/M
    415    BRUCE HENRIKSEN                   MARSHFIELD  MA        529    56   M      39 50-59             1:00:04.7     12:01/M
    416    BRANDI BONICA                     BRAINTREE  MA         234    28   F      43 20-29             1:00:10.7     12:02/M
    417    MICHAEL DAUGHERTY                 QUINCY  MA            295    52   M      40 50-59             1:00:23.0     12:05/M
    418    PAULINE DICKSON                   WEYMOUTH  MA           13    40   F      56 40-49             1:00:46.2     12:09/M
    419    COLEEN NOONAN                     WEYMOUTH  MA          208    28   F      44 20-29             1:01:03.6     12:13/M
    420    JENNIFER TOOHEY                   QUINCY  MA            255    33   F      84 30-39             1:01:34.1     12:19/M
    421    PAULINA BERMAN                    HOLLISTON  MA         413    44   F      57 40-49             1:02:17.4     12:27/M
    422    MICHELLE ESTAPHAN OWEN            PLYMOUTH  MA          114    38   F      85 30-39             1:03:22.2     12:40/M
    423    JENNIFER NAVIN                    BROCKTON  MA          256    30   F      86 30-39             1:03:39.5     12:44/M
    424    EMILY HUTCHINSON                  HINGHAM  MA            35    57   F      13 50-59             1:04:06.5     12:49/M
    425    HEATHER MAXEY                     DUXBURY  MA           534    46   F      58 40-49             1:04:32.2     12:54/M
    426    MADDY VALEROL                     HINGHAM  MA           532    17   F       5 15-19             1:04:33.3     12:55/M
    427    SHELLEY FRANCOMANO                HANOVER  MA           164    51   F      14 50-59             1:04:41.5     12:56/M
    428    BARBARA MEADER                    WEYMOUTH  MA          154    41   F      59 40-49             1:05:09.2     13:02/M
    429    AMANDA ZURETTI                    ASHLAND  MA           162    51   F      15 50-59             1:05:46.0     13:09/M
    430    M. LEAHY                          WEYMOUTH  MA          572    38   F      87 30-39             1:06:31.5     13:18/M
    431    THERESA ESPOSITO                  ROCKLAND  MA          296    48   F      60 40-49             1:06:58.7     13:24/M
    432    JEAN GARRITY                      HINGHAM  MA           282    40   F      61 40-49             1:07:11.2     13:26/M
    433    JEAN THUMA                        LEXINGTON  MA          86    56   F      16 50-59             1:07:30.7     13:30/M
    434    ANDREA WOLLEY                     BOSTON  MA             85    58   F      17 50-59             1:07:31.2     13:30/M
    435    HENRY WOLSTAT                     BROOKLINE  MA         121    77   M       2 70-99             1:07:36.3     13:31/M
    436    CAREY HOEY                        SCITUATE  MA          185    28   F      45 20-29             1:09:10.2     13:50/M
    437    ALLI SHAUGHNESSY                  RANDOLPH  MA          257    30   F      88 30-39             1:09:10.3     13:50/M
    438    CLAIRE FARDY                      CARVER  MA            183    29   F      46 20-29             1:09:11.2     13:50/M
    439    SHEILA O'NEIL                     LYNN  MA               12    53   F      18 50-59             1:09:28.4     13:54/M
    440    PHIL BERMAN                       FRANKLIN  MA          412    40   M      63 40-49             1:09:47.8     13:57/M
    441    JOSEPH DOWNEY                     QUINCY  MA             19    55   M      41 50-59             1:11:33.5     14:19/M
    442    EMILY LINCOLN                     HULL  MA              552    39   F      89 30-39             1:14:42.0     14:56/M
    443    COLLEEN FEEHAN                    WATERTOWN  MA          36    25   F      47 20-29             1:17:59.2     15:36/M