Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Aug13_DWMMAH_set1.shtml

DWMMA Haunted City Junior Triathlon

Salem, MA, August 13, 2011

[Male 5-10 Listings | Female 5-10 Listings | Male 11-17 Listings | Female 11-17 Listings ]

Overall Award Listings

B&S EVENT MANAGEMENT


                    DWMMA Haunted City Junior Triathlon
                                08/13/2011
                                 Salem, MA
 
                   ********** AWARDS LIST *************                                                               
 
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Ag City            St Finish  
===== ======== ===== ======================= == =============== == ======= 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 6
    1   112 CASSANDRA LERCH          5 PORTLAND   ME   21:20 
    2    10 Daniela Graffeo          6 Millbury   MA   22:39 
    3     8 Amy Hatfield             6 Lynn       MA   22:46 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  5 - 6
    1     9 alexander carpenter      6 north read MA   18:03 
    2    14 Jansen Landen            6 Swampscott MA   18:07 
    3     1 Edward Merz              5 Rockport   MA   19:02 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8
    1    35 Ella Kahrl               8 Dartmouth  MA   16:41 
    2    43 Caroline Lerch           8 Portland   ME   17:43 
    3    39 Avery McEachern          8 Danvers    MA   17:54 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 8
    1    40 CASEY MCQUESTEN          8 EXETER     RI   15:01 
    2    44 Daniel De Zutter         8 Upton      MA   15:33 
    3    51 Renato Korzinek          8 Rockport   MA   16:02 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
    1    55 Evelyn Merz              9 Rockport   MA   14:36 
    2    84 Kayla Loughman          10 Reading    MA   14:57 
    3    74 Molly McAreavey          9 Gloucester ME   15:04 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  9 - 10
    1   105 JACOB KRIVITSKY         10 HULL       MA   12:56 
    2   106 JOE KRIVITSKY           10 HULL       MA   12:56 
    3    92 Nathan Kunsman          10 Southwick  MA   14:12 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
    1   152 Emma Whall              11 Dover      NH   32:16 
    2   155 Summar Jones            11 West Dover VT   33:29 
    3   170 Alexandra McNinch       12 Beverly    MA   38:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 12
    1   171 John McAreavey          12 Gloucester MA   35:31 
    2   156 Boone Jones             11 west Dover VT   37:07 
    3   163 owen loveluck           11 BELMONT    MA   41:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
    1   177 Rebeca Cerra            13 Swampscott MA   33:31 
    2   178 Holly Gibbs             14 Canton     MA   39:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 14
    1   179 Wil Swetland            14 South Hadl MA   32:40 
    2   181 Tristan Grush           14 East Dover VT   33:04 
    3   180 Nick Wilkinson          14 Lynnfield  MA   38:03 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
    1   197 CATALINA DOMINICK       15 DAVNERS    MA   33:22 
    2   185 Jesse DePaolo           17 Swampscott MA   34:42 
    3   182 Laura Frackiewicz       15 Byfield    MA   36:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 17
    1   187 Eddie Lui               17 Boston     MA   29:41 
    2   189 RORY CAWLEY             16 SALEM      MA   30:20 
    3   194 NICK DELMONICA          15 SCITUATE   MA   31:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99