Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Apr3_Oleksa_1_set1.shtml

Oleksak Lumber Spring Half Marathon

Westfield, MA, April 3, 2011

Overall Half Marathon Results

For more race information, see Photos Courtesy of LocallyRun.com - Thanks Annie & Ale.

For a story and picture about this race, see Story from LocallyRun.com.


The Oleksak Lumber Spring Half-Marathon (MA02004RN)
                  Sunday  , April   3, 2011  at 11:00 AM
    The Boys & Girls Club, 28 West Silver St, Westfield, Massachusetts
   Timing by Greystone Electronics (860)485-1991 www.greystoneracing.net
Sunny, dry, windy, temperatures in the low 50's.
Record 1:08:34
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST DIVPL TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Thomas O'Grady       25 M Latham          NY     1 1:14:04  5:40 
    2 Messer Andy          25 M Westfield       MA     2 1:14:50  5:43 
    3 Robert Landry        42 M Ludlow          MA     1 1:17:27  5:55 
    4 Tim Mahoney          31 M Holyoke         MA     1 1:18:47  6:01 
    5 William Wheeler      31 M Belchertown     MA     2 1:20:16  6:08 
    6 Patrick Byrne        26 M Manchester      CT     3 1:20:16  6:08 
    7 Peter Fratini        46 M Westfield       MA     2 1:21:04  6:12 
    8 Paul Hyry-Dermith    43 M Holyoke         MA     3 1:21:16  6:13 
    9 Matthew Musiak       29 M Easthampton     MA     4 1:23:15  6:22 
   10 Robert Bragoli       34 M Hoboken         NJ     3 1:23:20  6:22 
   11 David Cilley         32 M East Windsor    CT     4 1:25:19  6:31 
   12 Brian Debraccio      45 M Scotia          NY     4 1:25:52  6:34 
   13 Peter Midura         25 M Agawam          MA     5 1:26:25  6:36 
   14 Steve Forrest        47 M Belchertown     MA     5 1:26:46  6:38 
   15 Brandon Osborne      27 M Westfield       MA     6 1:26:52  6:38 
   16 Caleb Rounds         40 M Northampton     MA     6 1:26:54  6:38 
   17 Tim Gerry            36 M Springfield     MA     5 1:27:03  6:39 
   18 Mark Staples         41 M Holyoke         MA     7 1:27:13  6:40 
   19 Kurt Lenser          52 M Suffield        CT     1 1:28:23  6:45 
   20 Michael Cousins      43 M Westfield       MA     8 1:28:40  6:47 
   21 Amy Lane             31 F Westfield       MA     1 1:28:47  6:47 
   22 Peter Tonn           29 M New Haven       CT     7 1:29:09  6:49 
   23 William Rowe         49 M Longmeadow      MA     9 1:29:12  6:49 
   24 Patrick Culligan     51 M Round Lake      NY     2 1:29:17  6:49 
   25 Beth Krasemann       37 F Suffield        CT     2 1:29:49  6:52 
   26 Jeff Jakobsen        35 M Torrington      CT     6 1:29:59  6:53 
   27 Brian Donoghue       28 M Holyoke         MA     8 1:30:35  6:55 
   28 Mike Prukalski       49 M Westfield       MA    10 1:30:39  6:56 
   29 Allan Bates          62 M Pittsfield      MA     3 1:30:58  6:57 
   30 Mark Baillargeon     48 M Chiciopee       MA    11 1:31:02  6:57 
   31 Vee Bunn             36 M Ludlow          MA     7 1:31:04  6:58 
   32 Norris Pearson       45 M Troy            NY    12 1:31:10  6:58 
   33 Tim Dailey           26 M Springfield     MA     9 1:31:15  6:58 
   34 Dave Champoux        46 M Whately         MA    13 1:31:39  7:00 
   35 David Steinberg      38 M Milton          MA     8 1:32:29  7:04 
   36 Steve ONeil          59 M Springfield     MA     4 1:32:34  7:04 
   37 Joni Fredette        26 F Holyoke         MA     1 1:33:02  7:07 
   38 Mark Mazzola         48 M S. Deerfield    MA    14 1:33:33  7:09 
   39 Joseph Bushey        38 M Tolland         CT     9 1:33:43  7:10 
   40 Mike Murphy          61 M Florence        MA     5 1:34:10  7:12 
   41 Michael Powell       31 M Holyoke         MA    10 1:34:15  7:12 
   42 Karin George         46 F Florence        MA     1 1:34:34  7:14 
   43 Craig Stokowski      53 M Blandford       MA     6 1:34:38  7:14 
   44 Ryan Ochoa           30 M Springfield     MA    11 1:35:09  7:16 
   45 Karl Klemm           31 M Marlborough     MA    12 1:35:10  7:16 
   46 William Julian       50 M Granby          MA     7 1:35:26  7:18 
   47 Thomas Renaud        23 M Worcester       MA    10 1:35:34  7:18 
   48 Erin Lyman           32 F Groton          MA     3 1:35:40  7:19 
   49 James Cloutier       38 M Westfield       MA    13 1:35:47  7:19 
   50 Greg Cartier         28 M Holyoke         MA    11 1:35:54  7:20 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST DIVPL TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
   51 Kevin Pfau           51 M Feeding Hills   MA     8 1:36:00  7:20 
   52 Kara Drake           36 F Belchertown     MA     4 1:36:12  7:21 
   53 Lauren Mendoza       28 F Agawam          MA     2 1:36:35  7:23 
   54 Russet Morrow        37 F Shrewsbury      MA     5 1:36:39  7:23 
   55 Jim Ryan             59 M Ludlow          MA     9 1:36:51  7:24 
   56 Brendan Flynn        26 M Holyoke         MA    12 1:37:11  7:26 
   57 John Dent            57 M South Hadley    MA    10 1:37:18  7:26 
   58 Megan Leitzinger     44 F Albany          NY     2 1:37:20  7:26 
   59 David Bruton         51 M Enfield         CT    11 1:37:43  7:28 
   60 Matthew Brom         37 M Troy            NY    14 1:38:03  7:30 
   61 Richard Clark        57 M Feeding Hills   MA    12 1:38:04  7:30 
   62 Brian McCarthy       48 M Agawam          MA    15 1:38:15  7:30 
   63 Bill Look            34 M Barre           MA    15 1:38:28  7:31 
   64 Douglas McAvoy       27 M Dalton          MA    13 1:38:29  7:32 
   65 Sarah Hope           35 F East Longmeadow MA     6 1:38:43  7:33 
   66 Barbara Graf         52 F Leeds           MA     1 1:38:54  7:33 
   67 Christine Varley     46 F Albany          NY     3 1:39:01  7:34 
   68 Evan Breeding        29 M Chicopee        MA    14 1:39:11  7:35 
   69 Alar Elken           52 M Loudonville     NY    13 1:39:28  7:36 
   70 Brian Beauvais       27 M Holyoke         MA    15 1:39:35  7:37 
   71 Chris Litty          47 M Ellington       CT    16 1:39:51  7:38 
   72 Michael Cass         40 M Longmeadow      MA    17 1:39:55  7:38 
   73 Brian Bowler         35 M Feeding Hills   MA    16 1:39:56  7:38 
   74 Carl Hultgren        33 M Charlton        MA    17 1:39:56  7:38 
   75 Willie O'Neill       53 M Ludlow          MA    14 1:40:07  7:39 
   76 Michael Scibelli     47 M East Long       MA    18 1:40:21  7:40 
   77 Patrick Pezzati      47 M Montague        MA    19 1:40:23  7:40 
   78 Amy Warrington       33 F Belchertown     MA     7 1:40:23  7:40 
   79 Tom Deluca           55 M Agawam          MA    15 1:40:35  7:41 
   80 Seth Roberts         59 M Longmeadow      MA    16 1:40:46  7:42 
   81 Michael Maier        49 M Ellington       CT    20 1:41:00  7:43 
   82 Michelle Costa       44 F Pittsfield      MA     4 1:41:05  7:43 
   83 Lorraine Askew       32 F Ware            MA     8 1:41:37  7:46 
   84 Kevin Rogers         28 M Northampton     MA    16 1:41:44  7:46 
   85 Anthony Burdi        29 M Boston          MA    17 1:42:21  7:49 
   86 David Martin         43 M Loudonville     NY    21 1:42:21  7:49 
   87 Scott LeBeau         53 M Adams           MA    17 1:42:26  7:50 
   88 Anne Lund            46 F Westfield       MA     5 1:42:34  7:50 
   89 Dan Heim             47 M Castleton       NY    22 1:42:47  7:51 
   90 Michael Koppang      40 M Holden          MA    23 1:42:49  7:51 
   91 Kevin Shea           37 M Longmeadow      MA    18 1:42:54  7:52 
   92 Daniel McNair        36 M Longmeadow      MA    19 1:42:57  7:52 
   93 Stephen Penna        55 M Springfield        MA    18 1:43:01  7:52 
   94 Sharon Joyce         35 F Brookline       MA     9 1:43:29  7:54 
   95 Brendan Payne        29 M Springfield     MA    18 1:43:30  7:54 
   96 Steve Engel          47 M Chatham         NY    24 1:43:39  7:55 
   97 Dan Shyne            43 M Saratoga Spring NY    25 1:43:46  7:56 
   98 Spencer Beaver       34 M Agawam          MA    20 1:43:46  7:56 
   99 Doug Bielefeld       51 M East Longmeadow MA    19 1:43:47  7:56 
  100 Jane Valenti         27 F West Springfiel MA     3 1:43:51  7:56 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST DIVPL TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  101 Richard Conroy       45 M Westfield       MA    26 1:44:06  7:57 
  102 Shanna Burke         26 F Williamsburg    MA     4 1:44:21  7:58 
  103 William Romito       57 M Leeds           MA    20 1:44:26  7:59 
  104 Bob Ellison          62 M Slingerland     NY    21 1:44:38  8:00 
  105 Jeffrey Hebert       39 M Springfield     MA    21 1:44:39  8:00 
  106 Garrett Lemek        50 M Stafford Spring CT    22 1:44:45  8:00 
  107 Sheila Niedeck       50 F Lenox           MA     2 1:44:46  8:00 
  108 Martha Degrazia      60 F Slingerlands    NY     3 1:44:49  8:01 
  109 Daniel Sullivan      31 M Longmeadow      MA    22 1:44:59  8:01 
  110 Anthony Stefanelli   44 M Loudonville     NY    27 1:45:02  8:01 
  111 Lisa Riordan         38 F Simsbury        CT    10 1:45:11  8:02 
  112 Michael McCabe       48 M Westfield       MA    28 1:45:35  8:04 
  113 Dawn Forton          36 F Belchertown     MA    11 1:45:35  8:04 
  114 AJ O'Donald          41 M S. Hadley       MA    29 1:46:06  8:06 
  115 Jim Plaza            58 M Shutesbury      MA    23 1:46:08  8:07 
  116 Michael Tenczar      47 M West Suffield   CT    30 1:46:19  8:07 
  117 James Gebo           27 M Northampton     MA    19 1:46:21  8:08 
  118 Robert Buzecan       38 M Torrington      CT    23 1:46:22  8:08 
  119 Vanessa Diana        40 F Westfield       MA     6 1:46:33  8:08 
  120 Jackie Evans         35 F E. Longmeadow   MA    12 1:46:37  8:09 
  121 Andrea Dufresne      41 F Southwick       MA     7 1:46:43  8:09 
  122 Julia Plourde        39 F Westfield       MA    13 1:46:44  8:09 
  123 Stacey Allen         22 F Cambridge       MA     5 1:46:49  8:10 
  124 Andrew Moskovitz     47 M S. Hadley       MA    31 1:47:19  8:12 
  125 Mary Gubala          45 F Holyoke         MA     8 1:47:24  8:12 
  126 Lee Bradley          68 M Newington       CT    24 1:47:40  8:14 
  127 Geert Mol            38 M West Suffield   CT    24 1:47:41  8:14 
  128 Joseph Armstrong     33 M Westfield       MA    25 1:47:42  8:14 
  129 Paul Mikuszewski     37 M Feeding Hills   MA    26 1:47:44  8:14 
  130 Sarah Miner          29 F West Hartford   CT     6 1:47:48  8:14 
  131 Lani Ralston         39 F Granby          CT    14 1:48:27  8:17 
  132 Gary Circosta        64 M Rutland         MA    25 1:48:30  8:17 
  133 Sarah Rury           33 F Gill            MA    15 1:48:36  8:18 
  134 Marshall Donnelley   41 M Stockbridge     MA    32 1:48:43  8:18 
  135 Dave Coyne           43 M West Springfiel MA    33 1:48:46  8:19 
  136 Pierre Panoyan       52 M Waltham         MA    26 1:48:48  8:19 
  137 John Pashko          59 M South Hadley    MA    27 1:49:00  8:20 
  138 Laura Golas          35 F Manchester      CT    16 1:49:11  8:21 
  139 Michael Childs       61 M Amherst         MA    28 1:49:19  8:21 
  140 Lisa Ritchie         32 F Florence        MA    17 1:49:25  8:22 
  141 Emma Hynes           34 F Westfield       MA    18 1:49:34  8:22 
  142 Timothy Londo        45 M W. Springfield  MA    34 1:49:34  8:22 
  143 Rebecca Conroy       46 F Westfield       MA     9 1:49:56  8:24 
  144 Kelly Wehrle         21 F Amherst         MA     7 1:49:57  8:24 
  145 Barbara Bosworth     48 F Wilbraham       MA    10 1:50:07  8:25 
  146 Spencer Haller       33 M East Longmeadow MA    27 1:50:23  8:26 
  147 Matthew Schulkind    42 M Amherst         MA    35 1:50:27  8:26 
  148 Debra Hevey          52 F Chicopee        MA     4 1:50:35  8:27 
  149 Brian Peterson       41 M Clifton Park    NY    36 1:50:38  8:27 
  150 Bill Boyle           54 M Springfield     MA    29 1:50:48  8:28 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST DIVPL TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  151 Jeffery Castonguay   44 M Feeding Hills   MA    37 1:50:59  8:29 
  152 Alison Bartlett O'D  38 F South Hadley    MA    19 1:51:02  8:29 
  153 Gail Pijar           38 F Holyoke         MA    20 1:51:02  8:29 
  154 Borjana Mikic        41 F North Hampton   MA    11 1:51:09  8:30 
  155 Chester Tumidajewic  56 M Amsterdam       NY    30 1:51:17  8:30 
  156 Paul Tarnauskas      57 M Westfield       MA    31 1:51:41  8:32 
  157 J.Meghan O'Brien     24 F Agawam          MA     8 1:51:43  8:32 
  158 Daniel Ryan          21 M Franklin        MA    20 1:51:44  8:32 
  159 Joe Clark            48 M Becket          MA    38 1:52:02  8:34 
  160 Michelle Fredette    24 F Holyoke         MA     9 1:52:06  8:34 
  161 Candy Goyette        36 F Westfield       MA    21 1:52:37  8:36 
  162 Tracy Vroeginday     38 F Plantsville     CT    22 1:52:39  8:36 
  163 Ed Buckley           53 M Southampton     MA    32 1:52:44  8:37 
  164 Eliza Beardslee      33 F Northampton     MA    23 1:52:55  8:38 
  165 Jordan Partner       21 F Skippack        PA    10 1:53:01  8:38 
  166 Cori Hannon          21 F Milford         CT    11 1:53:08  8:39 
  167 Greg LeBlanc         22 M Farmington      CT    21 1:53:09  8:39 
  168 Maureen Halton       23 F Westfield       MA    12 1:53:13  8:39 
  169 Craig Salvini        42 M Westfield       MA    39 1:53:21  8:40 
  170 William Marshall     64 M S. Windsor      CT    33 1:53:24  8:40 
  171 Paul Wai             38 M Hartford        CT    28 1:53:29  8:40 
  172 Kathleen Schneider   34 F Longmeadow      MA    24 1:53:35  8:41 
  173 John Kinnicutt       48 M Menands         NY    40 1:53:40  8:41 
  174 Travis Porter        23 M Westfield       MA    22 1:53:43  8:41 
  175 Katherine Wartman    33 F Longmeadow      MA    25 1:53:46  8:41 
  176 Sean Miner           30 M West Hartford   CT    29 1:53:47  8:42 
  177 Aaron Michelucci     35 M Southwick       MA    30 1:53:58  8:42 
  178 Christine Bierema    19 F Amherst         MA     1 1:54:03  8:43 
  179 Randy Sujat          58 M Chicopee        MA    34 1:54:03  8:43 
  180 Corey Tower          33 M Agawam          MA    31 1:54:29  8:45 
  181 Diane Jakobsen       36 F Torrington      CT    26 1:54:44  8:46 
  182 Brian Kane           54 M Hadley          MA    35 1:54:51  8:46 
  183 Nancy Kiendzior      57 F Westfield       MA     5 1:54:59  8:47 
  184 Daryl Delisle        54 M Easthampton     MA    36 1:55:04  8:47 
  185 Gerry Kane           59 M Wilbraham       MA    37 1:55:10  8:48 
  186 Audrey Witter        46 F North Adams     MA    12 1:55:13  8:48 
  187 Jonathon Hatch       34 M Belchertown     MA    32 1:55:21  8:49 
  188 Patrick Hambrook     21 M Barrington      NH    23 1:55:27  8:49 
  189 Emily Mew            31 F Florence        MA    27 1:55:36  8:50 
  190 Ronald Gibbons       51 M Westfield       MA    38 1:55:37  8:50 
  191 Mark Devenbeck       50 M Albany          NY    39 1:55:44  8:51 
  192 Melissa Hipsher      35 F Westfield       MA    28 1:55:53  8:51 
  193 Pattie Bonnett       52 F Holyoke         MA     6 1:56:00  8:52 
  194 Jaclyn Parks         26 F Brighton        MA    13 1:56:06  8:52 
  195 Annmarie Fitzsimmon  48 F West Springfiel MA    13 1:56:23  8:54 
  196 Leeann Cerpovicz     48 F West Springfiel MA    14 1:56:28  8:54 
  197 Cornelius Sullivan   46 M West Springfiel MA    41 1:56:28  8:54 
  198 Frank Lukasik        35 M S. Hadley       MA    33 1:56:31  8:54 
  199 Bob Kreuzer          40 M Terryville      CT    42 1:56:45  8:55 
  200 Garrett Mann         38 M Natick          MA    34 1:56:56  8:56 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST DIVPL TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  201 Cynthia Malnicof     41 F Holden          MA    15 1:57:16  8:58 
  202 Michelle McPherson   19 F Amherst         MA     2 1:57:33  8:59 
  203 Ken Auger            44 M Sterling        CT    43 1:57:44  9:00 
  204 Gary Fitzgerald      39 M Westfield       MA    35 1:58:05  9:01 
  205 Michelle Howard      28 F Westfield       MA    14 1:58:10  9:02 
  206 Brian Bossman        21 M Littleton       MA    24 1:58:18  9:02 
  207 Carmarthen Yentsch   28 F Cambridge       MA    15 1:58:19  9:02 
  208 Raymond Kan          60 M W. Springfield  MA    40 1:58:49  9:05 
  209 Nicole Naude         21 F Wenham          MA    16 1:58:50  9:05 
  210 Susannah Tracy Smal  42 F Chester         MA    16 1:58:51  9:05 
  211 Andrea Prukalski     44 F Westfield       MA    17 1:58:57  9:05 
  212 Larry Brown          56 M Springfield     MA    41 1:59:00  9:06 
  213 Roxanne Breuler      29 F New London      CT    17 1:59:03  9:06 
  214 Beth Muller          47 F Feeding Hills   MA    18 1:59:07  9:06 
  215 Matthew Kerwood      42 M Pittsfield      MA    44 1:59:10  9:06 
  216 Jennifer Kerwood     38 F Pittsfield      MA    29 1:59:11  9:06 
  217 Colleen Wheatley     38 F Waterford       NY    30 1:59:21  9:07 
  218 Keri Finnie          42 F Westfield       MA    19 1:59:25  9:07 
  219 Nancy Meyer          49 F Simsbury        CT    20 1:59:26  9:07 
  220 David Nederhood      56 M Guilford        CT    42 1:59:29  9:08 
  221 Erica Tenholder      26 F Northampton     MA    18 1:59:30  9:08 
  222 George Herrick       45 M Belchertown     MA    45 1:59:36  9:08 
  223 Johnny Allen         52 M Belchertown     MA    43 1:59:40  9:09 
  224 Susie Benson         26 F Conway          MA    19 1:59:42  9:09 
  225 Alan Robert Blair    44 M Westfield       MA    46 1:59:59  9:10 
  226 Dionisia Varpatakis  54 F Chicopee        MA     7 2:00:08  9:11 
  227 Ellen Mader          21 F Waltham         MA    20 2:00:09  9:11 
  228 Jill Murphy          37 F Agawam          MA    31 2:00:25  9:12 
  229 Judith Torel         48 F Albany          NY    21 2:00:30  9:12 
  230 Michael Picco        64 M Wolcott         CT    44 2:00:34  9:13 
  231 Annette Lally        46 F Westfield       MA    22 2:00:36  9:13 
  232 Hidee Caissie        42 F New Ipswich     NH    23 2:00:46  9:14 
  233 Jacqueline Choate    58 F Conway          MA     8 2:00:50  9:14 
  234 Tom Hensel           50 M Scotia          NY    45 2:00:54  9:14 
  235 Gail Dwyer           55 F Fitchburg       MA     9 2:01:08  9:15 
  236 Julie Chesnicka      41 F Westfield       MA    24 2:01:08  9:15 
  237 Bill Fogel           46 M Easthampton     MA    47 2:01:17  9:16 
  238 William Powell       28 M Chicopee        MA    25 2:01:20  9:16 
  239 Marykaren Noonan     54 F Albany          NY    10 2:01:33  9:17 
  240 Melissa Cusson       28 F East Longmeadow MA    21 2:01:39  9:18 
  241 Carolyn Trudeau      33 F Wilbraham       MA    32 2:01:40  9:18 
  242 Mark Dean            58 M Northampton     MA    46 2:01:56  9:19 
  243 Karl Gaspari         51 M Westfield       MA    47 2:01:58  9:19 
  244 Anita Soutier        42 F Belchertown     MA    25 2:02:01  9:19 
  245 Melissa Morressette  41 F South Hadley    MA    26 2:02:07  9:20 
  246 Thomas Dengler       51 M Westfield       MA    48 2:02:14  9:20 
  247 Deb Schilling        58 F S. Deerfield    MA    11 2:02:17  9:21 
  248 Elizabeth Quaglieri  21 F Worcester       MA    22 2:02:21  9:21 
  249 Lisa Stone-Mutti     43 F Winchendon      MA    27 2:02:25  9:21 
  250 Owen Zaret           37 M Easthampton     MA    36 2:02:28  9:21 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST DIVPL TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  251 Catherine Farrell    66 F Newton          MA    12 2:02:29  9:21 
  252 James Liebel         62 M Springfield     MA    49 2:02:48  9:23 
  253 Ruth Grisham         39 F Guilderland     NY    33 2:02:49  9:23 
  254 Kathy McCarthy       52 F Agawam          MA    13 2:02:53  9:23 
  255 Joe Wyman            36 M Easthampton     MA    37 2:02:55  9:23 
  256 Rachel Brake         39 F Natick          MA    34 2:03:00  9:24 
  257 Matthew Lyman        29 M Northampton     MA    26 2:03:21  9:25 
  258 Joel Niedbala        51 M Hadley          MA    50 2:03:21  9:25 
  259 Pamela Houlihan      42 F Holden          MA    28 2:03:30  9:26 
  260 Jose Adams           42 M Westfield       MA    48 2:03:41  9:27 
  261 Timothy O'Connor     52 M Loudonville     NY    51 2:03:45  9:27 
  262 Caleb Smith          23 M Washington      DC    27 2:03:49  9:28 
  263 Thomas Lachapelle    44 M Shrewsbury      MA    49 2:04:02  9:29 
  264 Celia Pastoriza      44 F Northampton     MA    29 2:04:03  9:29 
  265 Tammy Charbonneau    47 F Peru            MA    30 2:04:10  9:29 
  266 Ron Cote             43 M Agawam          MA    50 2:04:10  9:29 
  267 Kevin Brown          41 M Greenfield      MA    51 2:04:20  9:30 
  268 Sarah Lakota         26 F Southwick       MA    23 2:04:21  9:30 
  269 Lauren Beaudoin      29 F Springfield     MA    24 2:04:24  9:30 
  270 Christy O'Brien      31 F South Hadley    MA    35 2:04:30  9:31 
  271 Karen Fairchild      35 F East Longmeadow MA    36 2:04:32  9:31 
  272 Matthew Leahey       28 M Springfield     MA    28 2:04:32  9:31 
  273 Sarah Corbett        32 F Westfield       MA    37 2:04:33  9:31 
  274 Victoria Swana       35 F Easthampton     MA    38 2:04:42  9:32 
  275 Mike Frenette        56 M Florence        MA    52 2:04:57  9:33 
  276 John MacLeod         43 M Westfield       MA    52 2:05:04  9:33 
  277 Christopher Boots    30 M Canterbury      CT    38 2:05:04  9:33 
  278 Lindsay Boots        26 F Westfield       MA    25 2:05:17  9:34 
  279 Stephen Olender      50 M Norwich         CT    53 2:05:19  9:34 
  280 Lisa Woods           48 F S. Deerfield    MA    31 2:05:21  9:35 
  281 Wendy Larame         38 F Belchertown     MA    39 2:05:59  9:37 
  282 Lauren Jimison       23 F Springfield     MA    26 2:06:00  9:38 
  283 Robert Niedbala      63 M Norwich         CT    54 2:06:03  9:38 
  284 Diana Coyne          44 F West Springfiel MA    32 2:06:06  9:38 
  285 Zita Boscher         38 F Belchertown     MA    40 2:06:13  9:39 
  286 Lessa Shear          31 F Delmar          NY    41 2:06:35  9:40 
  287 Michael Quesnel      49 M Granby          MA    53 2:06:46  9:41 
  288 Ryan McKeen          30 M East Granby     CT    39 2:06:54  9:42 
  289 Alexandra Schoolcra  48 F Agawam          MA    33 2:07:06  9:43 
  290 Megan Mallory        22 F South Hadley    MA    27 2:07:13  9:43 
  291 Stella Quatrano      27 F East Longmeadow MA    28 2:07:16  9:43 
  292 Emily Ryan           22 F Amherst         MA    29 2:07:27  9:44 
  293 Wayne Ball           36 M Feeding Hills   MA    40 2:07:57  9:46 
  294 Bob Schilling        68 M S. Deerfield    MA    55 2:08:01  9:47 
  295 Sharon Shepard       34 F East Granby     CT    42 2:08:19  9:48 
  296 Mary Godin           32 F Ludlow          MA    43 2:08:31  9:49 
  297 Melissa Mol-Pelton   35 F West Suffield   CT    44 2:08:46  9:50 
  298 Joe Giannetti        44 M E. Long         MA    54 2:08:46  9:50 
  299 Genevieve Garner     26 F Springfield     MA    30 2:09:00  9:51 
  300 Cynthia Loynd        51 F Stratford       CT    14 2:09:08  9:52 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST DIVPL TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  301 Dan DeMille          32 M Ayer            MA    41 2:09:21  9:53 
  302 Maria Majka          25 F Wilbraham       MA    31 2:09:30  9:54 
  303 Stacy Monette        38 F Belchertown     MA    45 2:09:37  9:54 
  304 Morgan Nederhood     22 F Guilford        CT    32 2:10:02  9:56 
  305 Kevin Ameele         55 M Wakefield       MA    56 2:10:07  9:56 
  306 Elaine Katkowski     50 F Westford        MA    15 2:10:17  9:57 
  307 Janelle Tonn         28 F New Haven       CT    33 2:10:53 10:00 
  308 Theresa Fitzgerald   49 F Westfield       MA    34 2:10:54 10:00 
  309 KJ Bulin             41 F Simsbury        CT    35 2:10:55 10:00 
  310 Russ LePage          34 M Chicopee        MA    42 2:10:59 10:00 
  311 Katie Keel           32 F Greenfield      MA    46 2:11:13 10:01 
  312 Natacha Newell       37 F South Deerfield MA    47 2:11:15 10:02 
  313 Claudia Muradian-Br  42 F Hampden         MA    36 2:11:21 10:02 
  314 Eileen Beal          32 F Westfield       MA    48 2:11:36 10:03 
  315 Gavin Clark          33 M Indian Orchard  MA    43 2:11:39 10:03 
  316 James Fernandes      59 M W. Springfield  MA    57 2:11:42 10:04 
  317 Matthew Leaf         38 M Greenfield      MA    44 2:11:42 10:04 
  318 Carl Johnson         30 M Port Washington NY    45 2:11:52 10:04 
  319 Teri McElwain        50 F Chicopee        MA    16 2:12:03 10:05 
  320 Gina Crane           28 F Westfield       MA    34 2:12:08 10:06 
  321 Gretta Schwamb       22 F West Springfiel MA    35 2:12:15 10:06 
  322 Unknown 1                                          2:12:18 10:06 
  323 Liz Maloney          26 F Wilbraham       MA    36 2:12:30 10:07 
  324 Lauren Atkins        34 F Florence        MA    49 2:12:31 10:07 
  325 Michelle Dowdy       45 F South Windsor   CT    37 2:12:34 10:08 
  326 Erin Ratcliffe       33 F Sunderland      MA    50 2:12:37 10:08 
  327 Judith Danek         48 F Chicopee        MA    38 2:12:47 10:09 
  328 Lynn Saunders        45 F Belchertown     MA    39 2:13:20 10:11 
  329 Daryl Mallory        56 M Holyoke         MA    58 2:13:20 10:11 
  330 Kyla Slen            30 F Newton          MA    51 2:13:47 10:13 
  331 John Torrone         34 M Westfield       MA    46 2:14:17 10:15 
  332 Patricia Vogt        52 F Hadley          MA    17 2:14:19 10:16 
  333 Kathy Binder         41 F Belchertown     MA    40 2:14:30 10:16 
  334 Laura Semst          29 F Marlborough     MA    37 2:15:07 10:19 
  335 Elisabeth Avalone    54 F Westfield       MA    18 2:15:09 10:19 
  336 Daniel Morgan        45 M Schenectady     NY    55 2:16:03 10:24 
  337 Michael Rowbotham    50 M Westfield       MA    59 2:16:31 10:26 
  338 Marcia Napoli        45 F Longmeadow      MA    41 2:16:41 10:27 
  339 Marlena Thbor        29 F Chicopee        MA    38 2:16:47 10:27 
  340 Ron Grenier          51 M Gastonia        NC    60 2:17:01 10:28 
  341 Kiara O'Brien        24 F Brighton        MA    39 2:17:12 10:29 
  342 Kathleen Terry       39 F Belchertown     MA    52 2:17:39 10:31 
  343 Heather Whitney      38 F Newington       CT    53 2:18:18 10:34 
  344 Scott Higgins        43 M Middletown      CT    56 2:18:31 10:35 
  345 Bethany Walton       22 F Wenham          MA    40 2:18:43 10:36 
  346 Morgan Higgins       31 F Easthampton     MA    54 2:18:58 10:37 
  347 Jeffrey Lueth        38 M N. Grosvenordal CT    47 2:19:19 10:39 
  348 Caity Taylor         19 F Boston          MA     3 2:19:42 10:40 
  349 Marnina Edelhart     29 F Easthampton     MA    41 2:20:00 10:42 
  350 Sarah Willarty       42 F Middletown      CT    42 2:20:06 10:42 
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST DIVPL TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  351 Kerri Besancon       37 F Longmeadow      MA    55 2:20:13 10:43 
  352 Sharon Senez         46 F West Springfiel MA    43 2:21:06 10:47 
  353 Joli Sabin Cook      34 F Westfield       MA    56 2:21:22 10:48 
  354 Ken Hamilton         44 M Westfield       MA    57 2:21:23 10:48 
  355 Katie Bahran         22 F Troy            NY    42 2:21:34 10:49 
  356 Lauren Johnson       28 F Worcester       MA    43 2:22:27 10:53 
  357 Anita Rao            37 F Northampton     MA    57 2:23:11 10:56 
  358 Maryellen Sullivan   61 F Feeding Hills   MA    19 2:23:31 10:58 
  359 Glenn Chaisson       45 M South Windsor   CT    58 2:24:22 11:02 
  360 Raymond Brown        54 M Greenfield      MA    61 2:24:49 11:04 
  361 Gail Marie Kellner   44 F Westfield       MA    44 2:25:14 11:06 
  362 Sarah Peix           35 F Chicopee        MA    58 2:27:32 11:16 
  363 Amy Cote             36 F Agawam          MA    59 2:28:26 11:20 
  364 Paul Stevens         73 M Portland        ME    62 2:30:09 11:28 
  365 Amanda Rappold       34 F Easthampton     MA    60 2:32:20 11:38 
  366 Lianne Smith         27 F Cambridge       MA    44 2:34:33 11:48 
  367 Jan Tarnauskas       56 F Westfield       MA    20 2:34:33 11:48 
  368 David Armstrong      63 M Springfield     MA    63 2:35:41 11:54 
  369 Alicia Bialy         31 F Watervliet      NY    61 2:36:06 11:55 
  370 Marie Suchan         29 F Flushing        NY    45 2:37:49 12:03 
  371 Joy Wilson           35 F Ballston Spa    NY    62 2:41:34 12:20 
  372 Ann Prokop           44 F West Granby     CT    45 2:43:01 12:27 
  373 Philip Adikes        48 M Albany          NY    59 2:44:11 12:32 
  374 Evelyn Riffenburg    41 F Holyoke         MA    46 2:44:11 12:32 
  375 Laura Yochum         39 F Lunenburg       MA    63 2:46:18 12:42 
  376 Kris Kozuch          53 F Holyoke         MA    21 2:50:30 13:01 
  377 Nancy Farrell        27 F Springfield     MA    46 2:52:50 13:12 
  378 Richard Osgood       73 M Feeding Hills   MA    64 2:55:29 13:24 
  379 Jennie Clark         51 F Becket          MA    22 2:57:15 13:32 
  380 Erika Houle          43 F Northampton     MA    47 3:07:37 14:20