Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Apr3_Homesf_set1.shtml

Homes for the Troops 5K

Andover, MA, April 3, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners ]

Complete Results

For more race information, see Click here to learn more about Homes for Our Troops orgnization.

                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                         1st RUN FOR THE TROOPS 5K
             ANDOVER, MA     SUNDAY APRIL 3, 2011     9:00 AM
Place No.   Name                  Finish  Pace  Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Ag Town               Team                                
===== ===== ===================== ======= ===== ======== = ======== ====== == =============== == =================================== 
    1  1028 Kevin Alliette          16:18  5:15   1/411  M   1/59   M2029  29 METHUEN         MA                                     
    2   730 Jeff Kelly              17:15  5:33   2/411  M   1/99   M4049  43 BYFIELD         MA                                     
    3  1015 Michael Smith           17:35  5:40   3/411  M   2/59   M2029  29 BEVERLY         MA                                     
    4   640 Dan Verrington          17:44  5:43   4/411  M   2/99   M4049  48 BRADFORD        MA                                     
    5   147 Brian Norton            18:05  5:50   5/411  M   3/59   M2029  20 BOSTON          MA BU ROTC                             
    6   903 George Marr             18:16  5:53   6/411  M   1/81   M3039  36 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI                                     
    7   748 William Klein           18:25  5:56   7/411  M   1/50   M-19   17 ANDOVER         MA                                     
    8   571 John Goodwin            18:47  6:03   8/411  M   1/80   M5059  55 ANDOVER         MA                                     
    9   676 Matt Fischetti          18:52  6:05   9/411  M   2/50   M-19   14 GROTON          MA                                     
   10   144 Christopher Tommila     18:52  6:05  10/411  M   4/59   M2029  20 BELCHERTOWN     MA BU ROTC                             
   11   693 Brett Budzinski         19:19  6:13  11/411  M   2/81   M3039  36 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
   12  1102 Don Nikosey             19:32  6:17  12/411  M   3/99   M4049  48 WESTFORD        MA                                     
   13   139 Taylor Gunnels          19:36  6:19  13/411  M   3/50   M-19   18 LEDYARD         CT BU ROTC                             
   14   201 Jason Chaput            19:50  6:23  14/411  M   3/81   M3039  31 WESTFORD        MA                                     
   15   151 Joe Nunley              19:56  6:25  15/411  M   5/59   M2029  21 MELROSE         MA BU ROTC                             
   16  1033 Kevin Guff              20:17  6:32  16/411  M   4/99   M4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   17   364 David Singer            20:21  6:33  17/411  M   5/99   M4049  45 READING         MA                                     
   18   244 Steven Kimball          20:36  6:38  18/411  M   4/50   M-19   14 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   19   545 Chris Ritondo           20:38  6:39  19/411  M   6/99   M4049  40 READING         MA                                     
   20  1017 James Provenzano        20:53  6:44  20/411  M   7/99   M4049  46 BOSTON          MA                                     
   21   600 Patrick Fay             20:54  6:44  21/411  M   2/80   M5059  51 WINCHESTER      MA                                     
   22    36 Evelyn Caron            21:01  6:46   1/564  F   1/83   F5059  51 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
   23   849 Ed Stewart              21:03  6:47  22/411  M   4/81   M3039  33 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   24  1106 Emily Doherty           21:04  6:47   2/564  F   1/146  F4049  41 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
   25   886 Mike Landman            21:09  6:49  23/411  M   8/99   M4049  43 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   26   709 Nancy Corsaro           21:10  6:49   3/564  F   2/83   F5059  52 METHUEN         MA                                     
   27   468 Dana Aylward            21:14  6:50  24/411  M   5/50   M-19   16 ATKINSON        NH                                     
   28   647 Alberto Caira           21:16  6:51  25/411  M   9/99   M4049  43 WALTHAM         MA                                     
   29   436 George Clement          21:21  6:53  26/411  M  10/99   M4049  41 SALEM           NH                                     
   30   916 Kyle Berthiaume         21:22  6:53  27/411  M   6/50   M-19   18 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   31   143 Bill Rockers            21:25  6:54  28/411  M   7/50   M-19   19 BOSTON          MA BU ROTC                             
   32   881 David Tibbetts          21:34  6:57  29/411  M   5/81   M3039  34 DANVERS         MA                                     
   33   868 Alex Iannicelli         21:34  6:57  30/411  M   6/81   M3039  36 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   34    46 Jack O'Donohue          21:36  6:58  31/411  M   6/59   M2029  28 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
   35   646 Michaela Jones          21:37  6:58   4/564  F   1/46   F-19   10 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
   36   924 Patrick Skinner         21:42  6:59  32/411  M   7/59   M2029  23 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
   37     1 Joe Smith               21:53  7:03  33/411  M                    ?               MA                                     
   38   138 Christine Crocker       21:55  7:04   5/564  F   1/102  F2029  23 BOSTON          MA BU ROTC                             
   39   140 Brandon Hong            21:55  7:04  34/411  M   8/59   M2029  22 BOSTON          MA BU ROTC                             
   40   145 Dan Matchett            21:56  7:04  35/411  M   9/59   M2029  21 BRIGHTON        MA BU ROTC                             
   41   875 Joshua Girard           21:56  7:04  36/411  M   7/81   M3039  30 ROCKLAND        MA                                     
   42   148 Patrick Stanton         21:57  7:04  37/411  M  10/59   M2029  21 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA BU ROTC                             
   43  1059 Liam Hurley             21:58  7:05  38/411  M   3/80   M5059  52 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   44   141 Kyle Oestreich          22:03  7:06  39/411  M  11/59   M2029  20 BOSTON          MA BU ROTC                             
   45   556 Jesse Belding           22:04  7:06  40/411  M  12/59   M2029  22 WILMINGTON      MA                                     
   46   155 William Carmody         22:05  7:07  41/411  M  13/59   M2029  20 BOSTON          MA BU ROTC                             
   47   281 Dan Marcum              22:08  7:08  42/411  M  14/59   M2029  23 PELHAM          NH                                     
   48   745 Matt Gallant            22:08  7:08  43/411  M   8/81   M3039  32 NEWTON          NH                                     
   49   872 Bruno Pakey             22:11  7:09  44/411  M  11/99   M4049  45 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   50   832 John Truesdell          22:13  7:09  45/411  M   9/81   M3039  37 BOSTON          MA                                     
   51   950 Matthew Hession         22:14  7:10  46/411  M  10/81   M3039  31 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   52   962 Peter Clarck            22:16  7:10  47/411  M   4/80   M5059  51 ANDOVER         MA BOSTON SPORTS                       
   53   902 Zeke Zucker             22:17  7:11  48/411  M   1/10   M6569  67 JEFFERSONVILLE  VT                                     
   54   606 Elijah Greenwood        22:20  7:12  49/411  M  11/81   M3039  30 N ANDOVER       MA                                     
   55   191 Linda Brodette          22:21  7:12   6/564  F   2/146  F4049  43 N ANDOVER       MA                                     
   56   623 Mike Sheehan            22:27  7:14  50/411  M  15/59   M2029  28 NORWOOD         MA                                     
   57   114 Scott Burns             22:28  7:14  51/411  M  16/59   M2029  24 WOBURN          MA BOSTON SPORTS                       
   58    16 Abraham Shurland        22:28  7:14  52/411  M  12/99   M4049  46 READING         MA OSI                                 
   59   971 David Michaels          22:30  7:15  53/411  M   5/80   M5059  51 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   60   749 Alan Fetters            22:34  7:16  54/411  M  12/81   M3039  35 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   61   735 David Hinton            22:35  7:16  55/411  M   6/80   M5059  51 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   62   829 Nicole Houser           22:36  7:17   7/564  F   2/102  F2029  26 BROCKTON        MA                                     
   63   726 Holly Vietzke-Lynch     22:37  7:17   8/564  F   3/146  F4049  40 N ANDOVER       MA                                     
   64   603 Ashley Hogan            22:39  7:18   9/564  F   3/102  F2029  24 BOSTON          MA                                     
   65   153 Justin Bell             22:42  7:19  56/411  M  17/59   M2029  21 LAKEVILLE       MA BU ROTC                             
   66    83 Thomas Parhiala         22:44  7:19  57/411  M   7/80   M5059  50 SALEM           NH ZONE FITNESS                        
   67   861 Katelyn Thomas          22:46  7:20  10/564  F   2/46   F-19   14 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
   68   982 Paul Desroche           22:51  7:22  58/411  M  13/99   M4049  41 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
   69   731 Edward Suh              22:54  7:23  59/411  M  14/99   M4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   70   830 Jerry Witt              22:59  7:24  60/411  M  15/99   M4049  45 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   71  1026 Kyle Graber Owen Glov   23:06  7:26  61/411  M   1/8    RELAY  10 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   72   897 David Yepez Sami Arur   23:08  7:27  62/411  M   2/8    RELAY  13 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   73   905 Mark Wetzel             23:09  7:27  63/411  M   8/80   M5059  54 READING         MA                                     
   74   896 Gavin Glider            23:11  7:28  64/411  M  18/59   M2029  25 COLEBROOK       CT                                     
   75   743 Karen Gillespie         23:11  7:28  11/564  F   3/83   F5059  54 RINDGE          NH                                     
   76   544 David Allen             23:12  7:28  65/411  M  16/99   M4049  47 NORTH READING   MA                                     
   77   514 Thomas Fleming          23:12  7:28  66/411  M   9/80   M5059  53 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
   78  1005 Michael Rkiovak         23:13  7:29  67/411  M   8/50   M-19   18 SHARON          MA                                     
   79   521 Ted Fortuna             23:17  7:30  68/411  M  17/99   M4049  41 METHUEN         MA                                     
   80   742 Bob Mendelson           23:21  7:31  69/411  M  10/80   M5059  54 WILMINGTON      MA                                     
   81   280 Jimi Stanton            23:24  7:32  70/411  M  19/59   M2029  22 STERLING        MA                                     
   82  1018 Lawson Brouse           23:26  7:33  71/411  M   1/19   M6064  60 SALEM           NH                                     
   83   150 Daniel Sloss            23:30  7:34  72/411  M   9/50   M-19   18 MARBLEHEAD      MA BU ROTC                             
   84   565 Aaron Clymer            23:31  7:34  73/411  M  20/59   M2029  29 LONDONDERRY     NH                                     
   85   987 Michael Bellanti        23:33  7:35  74/411  M  18/99   M4049  41 PORTSMOUTH      NH                                     
   86   607 Brian Feeney            23:35  7:36  75/411  M  11/80   M5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   87     3 Scott Brown             23:35  7:36  76/411  M                    ?               MA                                     
   88   193 David Young             23:35  7:36  77/411  M  19/99   M4049  40 WESTON          MA                                     
   89   383 Joe Jelson              23:36  7:36  78/411  M  13/81   M3039  32 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
   90   376 Barry Finegold          23:39  7:37  79/411  M  20/99   M4049  40 ANDOVERM        MA                                     
   91   570 Ryan Shelley            23:39  7:37  80/411  M  21/59   M2029  20 SALEM           NH                                     
   92  1079 Kevin Bonanno           23:45  7:39  81/411  M  10/50   M-19   12 TOPSFIELD       MA                                     
   93   152 Robert Ebata            23:46  7:39  82/411  M  22/59   M2029  23 HINHAM          MA BU ROTC                             
   94  1047 Bruce Richardson        23:48  7:40  83/411  M  14/81   M3039  38 BOXFORD         MA                                     
   95   963 Renee Clarck            23:48  7:40  12/564  F   4/146  F4049  48 ANDOVER         MA BOSTON SPORTS                       
   96  1114 Mike Ryan               23:52  7:41  84/411  M  23/59   M2029  27 LOWELL          MA                                     
   97   923 Anthony Straceski       23:52  7:41  85/411  M  12/80   M5059  52 ANDOVER         MA                                     
   98   860 Liz Savage              23:53  7:42  13/564  F   1/163  F3039  37 ASHLAND         NH                                     
   99   775 Paul Head               23:56  7:43  86/411  M  24/59   M2029  27 DEDHAM          MA                                     
  100   347 Barry Pearson           23:58  7:43  87/411  M   2/10   M6569  66 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  101   146 Matthew Garcia          24:04  7:45  88/411  M  11/50   M-19   18 BOSTON          MA BU ROTC                             
  102   515 David Matson            24:04  7:45  89/411  M  15/81   M3039  32 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  103   183 Alysha Lynch            24:05  7:46  14/564  F   2/163  F3039  30 LOWELL          MA                                     
  104   174 Constance Bethell       24:09  7:47  15/564  F   3/163  F3039  31 SALEM           MA                                     
  105   798 Matt MacDonald          24:10  7:47  90/411  M  21/99   M4049  47 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  106   625 Esteban Jaimes          24:11  7:47  91/411  M  22/99   M4049  42 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  107   841 Kayla MacDonald         24:11  7:47  16/564  F   3/46   F-19   19 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  108   111 Lauren Adams            24:11  7:48  17/564  F   4/102  F2029  27 N ANDOVER       MA BOSTON SPORTS                       
  109   636 David O'Brien           24:16  7:49  92/411  M  13/80   M5059  50 MIDDLETON       MA                                     
  110   994 Nick Ciaramella         24:18  7:50  93/411  M  25/59   M2029  29 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  111   563 David Homan             24:21  7:50  94/411  M  16/81   M3039  32 SALEM           MA                                     
  112   942 Ralph Gentile           24:21  7:51  95/411  M  14/80   M5059  59 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  113   268 Gary Mullane            24:22  7:51  96/411  M  15/80   M5059  53 N CHELMSFORD    MA                                     
  114  1046 Jennifer Richards       24:22  7:51  18/564  F   4/163  F3039  34 BOXFORD         MA                                     
  115   132 Kent Parsons            24:22  7:51  97/411  M  12/50   M-19   15 HAMILTON        MA BU ROTC                             
  116   131 Alexander Ortins        24:22  7:51  98/411  M  13/50   M-19   18 BEVERLY         MA BU ROTC                             
  117    28 Jenn Konjdian           24:23  7:51  19/564  F   4/46   F-19   17 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  118   428 Erica Murdoch           24:25  7:52  20/564  F   5/163  F3039  30 WINTHROP        MA                                     
  119   516 Jeffery Rhoades         24:26  7:52  99/411  M  23/99   M4049  49 APO AE                                                 
  120   965 Richard Doyle           24:27  7:52 100/411  M   2/19   M6064  63 LEXINGTON       MA                                     
  121   109 Kara Burbank            24:27  7:53  21/564  F   6/163  F3039  32 ANDOVER         MA BOSTON SPORTS                       
  122   970 Andrea Arena            24:30  7:53  22/564  F   7/163  F3039  39 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  123   296 Nicole Manseau          24:31  7:54  23/564  F   8/163  F3039  38 MALDEN          MA                                     
  124   661 Jennifer Rouse          24:32  7:54  24/564  F   9/163  F3039  34 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  125  1000 Gerry Pouliot           24:35  7:55 101/411  M  16/80   M5059  51 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  126   638 Jim Baptiste            24:37  7:56 102/411  M  24/99   M4049  46 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  127   986 Christy McHugh          24:37  7:56  25/564  F   5/102  F2029  29 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
  128   478 David Bergeron          24:38  7:56 103/411  M  26/59   M2029  23 METHUEN         MA                                     
  129    59 Kathleen Williamson     24:38  7:56  26/564  F  10/163  F3039  37 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  130    78 Marianne Jackson-Waki   24:41  7:57  27/564  F   5/146  F4049  42 SALEM           NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  131   129 Michael Pelletier       24:44  7:58 104/411  M  14/50   M-19   18 IPSWICH         MA BU ROTC                             
  132   520 Julie Fortuna           24:44  7:58  28/564  F  11/163  F3039  36 METHUEN         MA                                     
  133   713 Joseph Corriveau        24:46  7:59 105/411  M  17/80   M5059  53 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  134   874 Frank Horstman          24:50  8:00 106/411  M  17/81   M3039  31 OWINGS          MD                                     
  135  1086 Mary Casey              24:51  8:00  29/564  F   6/146  F4049  49 DRACUT          MA                                     
  136    26 Keith Howcroft          24:59  8:03 107/411  M  18/81   M3039  34 PEABODY         MA OSI                                 
  137    17 Elizabeth Shurland      25:01  8:03  30/564  F   7/146  F4049  47 READING         MA OSI                                 
  138   894 Lindsey Gant            25:01  8:04  31/564  F  12/163  F3039  32 WAKEFIELD       MA                                     
  139   211 Charles Braley          25:03  8:04 108/411  M  25/99   M4049  40 DRACUT          MA                                     
  140   780 Colleen Ayres           25:04  8:04  32/564  F  13/163  F3039  36 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  141    85 Barbara Ruane           25:04  8:05  33/564  F   8/146  F4049  46 ATKINSON        NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  142   386 Paul Sheehan            25:05  8:05 109/411  M  27/59   M2029  25 NORWOOD         MA                                     
  143   648 Jim Muller              25:06  8:05 110/411  M  18/80   M5059  56 WINDHAM         NH                                     
  144  1080 Joseph Bonanno          25:08  8:06 111/411  M  26/99   M4049  48 TOPSFIELD       MA                                     
  145   513 Nadine Johnson          25:08  8:06  34/564  F   9/146  F4049  47 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  146   136 Jeff Bintz              25:09  8:06 112/411  M  15/50   M-19   19 LONDONDERRY     NH BU ROTC                             
  147   907 Michael Digiorgio       25:10  8:06 113/411  M  19/81   M3039  36 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  148   871 Luc Pakey               25:12  8:07 114/411  M  16/50   M-19   11 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  149   909 Dave Cosentino          25:12  8:07 115/411  M  27/99   M4049  43 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  150   427 Nick Bamberg            25:16  8:08 116/411  M  28/59   M2029  21 DERRY           NH                                     
  151  1016 Kent Campson            25:17  8:09 117/411  M  28/99   M4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  152   582 Sonya Roeloffzen        25:17  8:09  35/564  F  10/146  F4049  40 MALDEN          MA                                     
  153    99 Dana Puglia             25:20  8:10  36/564  F  14/163  F3039  31 ATKINSON        NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  154  1008 Tracy Collyer           25:20  8:10  37/564  F  11/146  F4049  43 DERRY           NH                                     
  155  1036 Mark Spence             25:22  8:10 118/411  M  19/80   M5059  54 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  156    87 Fred Thompson           25:25  8:11 119/411  M  29/59   M2029  23 ATKINSON        NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  157    86 Cathy Thompson          25:26  8:11  38/564  F   4/83   F5059  57 ATKINSON        NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  158   492 Rick Hyslip             25:26  8:12 120/411  M  20/80   M5059  53 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  159   979 Patricia Xiarhos        25:29  8:13  39/564  F  15/163  F3039  30 NEW BEDFORD     MA                                     
  160  1117 Susan Hurley            25:29  8:13  40/564  F  12/146  F4049  47 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  161   821 Whit Porter             25:31  8:13 121/411  M  20/81   M3039  38 BOSTON          MA                                     
  162   540 Andrew Ward             25:33  8:14 122/411  M  30/59   M2029  23 SALEM           MA                                     
  163   789 Joanna McLeod           25:34  8:14  41/564  F  13/146  F4049  44 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  164  1010 Kurt Bamberg            25:36  8:15 123/411  M  29/99   M4049  49 DERRY           NH                                     
  165   940 Scott Williamson        25:36  8:15 124/411  M  21/81   M3039  31 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  166    41 Richard Fecteau         25:40  8:16 125/411  M  30/99   M4049  42 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  167  1073 David Berman            25:43  8:17 126/411  M   3/19   M6064  60 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  168   925 David Sullivan          25:46  8:18 127/411  M  31/99   M4049  48 HOLLIS          NH                                     
  169   154 Alexis Martin           25:51  8:19 128/411  M                    ENGLEWOOD       NJ BU ROTC                             
  170   632 Otilia Castro           25:52  8:20  42/564  F  16/163  F3039  31 ARLINGTON       MA                                     
  171  1029 Claire Glover Katie G   25:53  8:20  43/564  F   3/8    RELAY  13 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  172   895 Ann Klein               25:54  8:21  44/564  F   5/83   F5059  54 READING         MA                                     
  173   524 Brian Pelletier         25:54  8:21 129/411  M  21/80   M5059  55 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  174  1006 Stan Vassallo           25:54  8:21 130/411  M   4/19   M6064  61 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  175  1062 Erica Rinaldi           25:55  8:21  45/564  F  14/146  F4049  46 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  176  1063 Steven Rinaldi          25:55  8:21 131/411  M  22/80   M5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  177   482 Steve Bradley           25:55  8:21 132/411  M  23/80   M5059  56 READING         MA                                     
  178   757 Lisa Ballantyne         25:57  8:21  46/564  F  17/163  F3039  35 READING         MA                                     
  179   880 Jennifer Barbato        25:57  8:21  47/564  F  18/163  F3039  37 READING         MA                                     
  180   652 Paul Whiting            25:59  8:22 133/411  M  22/81   M3039  30 WATERTOWN       MA                                     
  181   533 Francine Jones          26:00  8:23  48/564  F   6/83   F5059  50 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  182   826 Danielle Lane           26:04  8:24  49/564  F  19/163  F3039  34 GLOUCESTER      MA                                     
  183   505 Ingrid Fuller           26:08  8:25  50/564  F  15/146  F4049  46 NORTHBOROUGH    MA                                     
  184   884 Jason Cook              26:12  8:26 134/411  M  23/81   M3039  32 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA                                     
  185   573 Sean Murphy             26:12  8:26 135/411  M  24/81   M3039  36 READING         MA                                     
  186   231 Carol Dipietro          26:12  8:26  51/564  F  16/146  F4049  42 READING         MA                                     
  187   431 Julie Norman            26:13  8:27  52/564  F   6/102  F2029  27 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  188   920 Francene Marroni        26:13  8:27  53/564  F   7/83   F5059  51 BOSTON          MA                                     
  189   439 Kathleen Czachor        26:13  8:27  54/564  F  20/163  F3039  37 METHUEN         MA                                     
  190  1039 Bernardo Natale         26:14  8:27 136/411  M  25/81   M3039  39 MELROSE         MA                                     
  191   196 Jean Della Piana        26:16  8:28  55/564  F  21/163  F3039  38 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  192   288 Paul Sorenson           26:19  8:29 137/411  M  24/80   M5059  55 MANCHESTER      NH                                     
  193   852 Jong Sun Park           26:21  8:29 138/411  M  32/99   M4049  43 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  194   331 John Underwood          26:25  8:30 139/411  M  25/80   M5059  51 LONDONDERRY     NH                                     
  195   438 Jesse Tucarella         26:25  8:31 140/411  M  17/50   M-19   15 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  196    33 Mark Brissenden         26:27  8:31 141/411  M  33/99   M4049  49 N ANDOVER       MA YANG'S                              
  197   134 Nick Recker             26:28  8:32 142/411  M  18/50   M-19   19 E SANDWICH      MA BU ROTC                             
  198   356 Pamela McIntyre         26:29  8:32  56/564  F  17/146  F4049  42 N. READING      MA                                     
  199   995 Kathleen Porter         26:29  8:32  57/564  F  22/163  F3039  39 BOSTON          MA                                     
  200   567 Paula Marroni           26:29  8:32  58/564  F  18/146  F4049  47 WAKEFIELD       MA                                     
  201   773 Erin Scheaffer          26:32  8:33  59/564  F  23/163  F3039  33 NEWTON          MA                                     
  202   312 Paula O'Donnell         26:32  8:33  60/564  F   8/83   F5059  51 METHUEN         MA                                     
  203   135 Mike Ahern              26:32  8:33 143/411  M  31/59   M2029  21 AYER            MA BU ROTC                             
  204  1056 Ben Bourne              26:34  8:33 144/411  M  19/50   M-19   18 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  205  1055 Michael Deaimclis       26:34  8:33 145/411  M  20/50   M-19   16 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  206  1070 Allison Sansone         26:35  8:34  61/564  F  24/163  F3039  30 CHARLESTOWN     MA                                     
  207   413 Brianna Roy             26:35  8:34  62/564  F   7/102  F2029  22 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  208    42 Kaitlin Foley           26:38  8:35  63/564  F   8/102  F2029  25 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  209   466 Sean Aylward            26:38  8:35 146/411  M  34/99   M4049  42 ATKINSON        NH                                     
  210   955 Scott Round             26:39  8:35 147/411  M  26/80   M5059  56 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  211   181 Todd McGrain            26:45  8:37 148/411  M  26/81   M3039  30 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  212   120 Rashida Mack            26:47  8:38  64/564  F  25/163  F3039  33 ANDOVER         MA BOSTON SPORTS                       
  213    66 Maxwell Russell         26:48  8:38 149/411  M  21/50   M-19   15 BOXFORD         MA YANG'S                              
  214   290 Nick Janus              26:48  8:38 150/411  M  27/81   M3039  39 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  215  1084 Frank Gorman Jr.        26:49  8:38 151/411  M  28/81   M3039  33 DRACUT          MA                                     
  216   580 Stan Klem               26:50  8:39 152/411  M   5/19   M6064  63 NASHUA          NH                                     
  217   882 Leland Dimeco           26:51  8:39 153/411  M  29/81   M3039  35 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  218   949 Stephen Surette         26:52  8:39 154/411  M  35/99   M4049  41 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  219   362 Cliff Rucker            26:52  8:39 155/411  M  36/99   M4049  48 DANVERS         MA                                     
  220   314 Catherine Piro          26:54  8:40  65/564  F   9/102  F2029  22 FITCHBURG       MA                                     
  221   964 Jenna Manning           26:55  8:40  66/564  F   5/46   F-19   12 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  222   215 Shamir Rivera           26:56  8:40  67/564  F  10/102  F2029  22 LOWELL          MA                                     
  223    96 Ryan Lehman             26:57  8:41 156/411  M  30/81   M3039  31 FREMONT         NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  224    94 Teesha Keating          26:59  8:41  68/564  F  26/163  F3039  31 DERRY           NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  225   657 Andrea Manning          26:59  8:41  69/564  F  19/146  F4049  43 READING         MA                                     
  226   220 Gail Carpiniello        26:59  8:42  70/564  F  20/146  F4049  47 AMESBURY        MA                                     
  227   842 Stefanie Ciaramella     26:59  8:42  71/564  F  11/102  F2029  28 BILLERICA       MA                                     
  228   635 Scott Mancinelli        27:00  8:42 157/411  M  32/59   M2029  24 BOSTON          MA                                     
  229    24 Erin Smith              27:02  8:42  72/564  F                    PELHAM          NH OSI                                 
  230   893 Jennifer Pustorino      27:02  8:43  73/564  F  27/163  F3039  33 NORTH READING   MA                                     
  231    92 David Hern              27:04  8:43 158/411  M  27/80   M5059  53 SALEM           NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  232  1053 Jacob Murgo             27:05  8:43 159/411  M  33/59   M2029  23 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  233   634 Tami Burmeister         27:07  8:44  74/564  F  12/102  F2029  25 BOSTON          MA                                     
  234   453 Jesse Rivard            27:09  8:45 160/411  M  31/81   M3039  38 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  235   591 Christopher Lemone      27:10  8:45 161/411  M  37/99   M4049  41 READING         MA                                     
  236   883 Terri Kelly             27:13  8:46  75/564  F   9/83   F5059  51 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  237   305 Richard Iwanicki        27:13  8:46 162/411  M  38/99   M4049  42 NATICK          MA                                     
  238   115 Nicole Ayers            27:14  8:46  76/564  F  13/102  F2029  24 SALEM           MA BOSTON SPORTS                       
  239   116 Seth Hanapole           27:15  8:47 163/411  M  34/59   M2029  28 MARBLEHEAD      MA BOSTON SPORTS                       
  240   966 Alicia Leavitt          27:15  8:47  77/564  F   6/46   F-19   16 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  241   811 Bob Perry               27:16  8:47 164/411  M   6/19   M6064  60 MELROSE         MA                                     
  242   460 Sheryl Sciaudone        27:16  8:47  78/564  F  28/163  F3039  35 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  243   579 Kristin Sweeney         27:18  8:48  79/564  F  29/163  F3039  38 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  244   847 Cindy Gottfried         27:19  8:48  80/564  F  21/146  F4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  245   450 Sarah Parsons           27:21  8:48  81/564  F  30/163  F3039  35 SOMERVILLE      MA                                     
  246   142 Hannah Gale             27:23  8:49  82/564  F  14/102  F2029  20 BOSTON          MA BU ROTC                             
  247   948 Kymberly Surette        27:25  8:50  83/564  F  31/163  F3039  37 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  248    91 Susan Lock              27:26  8:50  84/564  F  22/146  F4049  43 SALEM           NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  249   677 Laurie Maranian         27:26  8:50  85/564  F  15/102  F2029  25 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA                                     
  250   435 Debra Marazzo-Nowicki   27:26  8:50  86/564  F  23/146  F4049  42 READING         MA                                     
  251   978 Roger Parkinson         27:27  8:51 165/411  M  28/80   M5059  54 NORTH READING   MA                                     
  252  1101 Eric Egertson           27:29  8:51 166/411  M  39/99   M4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  253   983 Danette Morris          27:30  8:51  87/564  F  24/146  F4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  254   204 Bruce Chaput            27:31  8:52 167/411  M   7/19   M6064  61 FRAMINGHAM      MA                                     
  255   225 Kathie Salafia          27:31  8:52  88/564  F  10/83   F5059  50 DRACUT          MA                                     
  256  1096 Julie Whippel           27:32  8:52  89/564  F  25/146  F4049  41 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  257   434 Christopher O'Connell   27:32  8:52 168/411  M  32/81   M3039  33 SAUGUS          MA                                     
  258   273 Nancy Robbins           27:34  8:53  90/564  F  16/102  F2029  20 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  259  1074 Amy Walsh               27:35  8:53  91/564  F  32/163  F3039  31 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  260   639 Lauren Cramer           27:36  8:53  92/564  F  26/146  F4049  45 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  261  1097 Kate McMillan           27:37  8:54  93/564  F  33/163  F3039  34 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  262    89 Kristen Diamond         27:38  8:54  94/564  F  27/146  F4049  40 ATKINSON        NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  263  1077 Elaine Bonanno          27:38  8:54  95/564  F  28/146  F4049  47 TOPSFIELD       MA                                     
  264   989 Jenny Vanasse           27:38  8:54  96/564  F  29/146  F4049  44 READING         MA                                     
  265   694 Lindsay Budzinski       27:39  8:54  97/564  F  34/163  F3039  34 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  266   604 Dwight Feeney           27:39  8:54 169/411  M  35/59   M2029  25 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  267    84 Joe Ruane               27:40  8:55 170/411  M  33/81   M3039  33 ATKINSON        NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  268   699 John Grant              27:40  8:55 171/411  M   3/10   M6569  66 MA              MA                                     
  269  1011 Steve Bambarg           27:42  8:55 172/411  M  22/50   M-19   16 DERRY           NH                                     
  270    23 Jennifer Stanton        27:43  8:56  98/564  F  17/102  F2029  20 PELHAM          NH OSI                                 
  271   367 Nicky Pinet             27:44  8:56  99/564  F  11/83   F5059  52 ATKINSON        NH                                     
  272   426 Allen Peterson          27:46  8:56 173/411  M   4/10   M6569  68 LYNN            MA                                     
  273   795 Deborah Sloan           27:48  8:57 100/564  F  30/146  F4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  274   790 Octavio Melo            27:49  8:57 174/411  M  29/80   M5059  59 RAYNHAM         MA                                     
  275   651 Nick Stone              27:50  8:58 175/411  M  23/50   M-19   15 LONDONDERRY     NH                                     
  276  1038 Caroline Maider         27:50  8:58 101/564  F  18/102  F2029  24 MEDFIELD        MA                                     
  277   480 Mary Honan              27:51  8:58 102/564  F  31/146  F4049  46 N ANDOVER       MA                                     
  278   927 Al Uluatam              27:53  8:59 176/411  M  40/99   M4049  45 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  279   617 Meghan Qualters         27:53  8:59 103/564  F  19/102  F2029  27 PEABODY         MA                                     
  280  1009 Frank McCall            27:53  8:59 177/411  M  30/80   M5059  51 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  281   629 Katherine Umana         27:54  8:59 104/564  F  35/163  F3039  31 LOWELL          MA                                     
  282   782 Roberta Cook            27:55  8:59 105/564  F  32/146  F4049  44 WILMINGTON      MA                                     
  283   610 Mark Schofield          27:56  9:00 178/411  M  41/99   M4049  49 WESTFORD        MA                                     
  284   549 Stephen Bourassa        27:57  9:00 179/411  M  34/81   M3039  37 PLAISTOW        NH                                     
  285   251 Heidi White             27:58  9:00 106/564  F  36/163  F3039  37 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  286   270 Amy Bailey              28:01  9:01 107/564  F  33/146  F4049  47 METHUEN         MA                                     
  287   717 Nick Bradshaw Sean Br   28:03  9:02 180/411  M   4/8    RELAY  12 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  288  1116 Melinda Patterson       28:07  9:03 108/564  F  37/163  F3039  30 DRACUT          MA                                     
  289   845 Lori Padova             28:07  9:03 109/564  F  34/146  F4049  45 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  290   343 Dan O'Connell           28:08  9:04 181/411  M  35/81   M3039  31 METHUEN         MA                                     
  291   381 Jeff Makowski           28:09  9:04 182/411  M  36/81   M3039  33 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  292   490 Stephanie Santella      28:10  9:04 110/564  F  35/146  F4049  41 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  293   373 Kenneth MacIntosh       28:10  9:04 183/411  M  42/99   M4049  47 MELROSE         MA                                     
  294   534 Peter Howard            28:11  9:04 184/411  M  43/99   M4049  45 BOXFORD         MA                                     
  295   437 Dawn Schottlandt        28:13  9:05 111/564  F  38/163  F3039  35 CHESTNUT HILL   MA                                     
  296  1030 Jim Ball                28:15  9:06 185/411  M  31/80   M5059  53 SALEM           NH                                     
  297    38 Michael Corbett         28:16  9:06 186/411  M  32/80   M5059  56 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  298   805 Christopher Ring        28:17  9:06 187/411  M  44/99   M4049  45 METHUEN         MA                                     
  299   464 Tanya Lowe              28:19  9:07 112/564  F  20/102  F2029  25 MANSFIELD       MA                                     
  300   465 Erin Sheehan            28:19  9:07 113/564  F  21/102  F2029  26 NORWOOD         MA                                     
  301   216 Shalmai Rivera          28:20  9:07 114/564  F  22/102  F2029  22 LOWELL          MA                                     
  302   274 Dana Killam             28:20  9:07 188/411  M  36/59   M2029  21 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
  303   304 Chris Parello           28:21  9:08 189/411  M  37/81   M3039  39 DANVERS         MA                                     
  304   848 Kelly Corwin            28:23  9:08 115/564  F  36/146  F4049  41 READING         MA                                     
  305   929 Kristine Difiore        28:25  9:09 116/564  F  39/163  F3039  38 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  306   930 Kerri Ford              28:25  9:09 117/564  F  40/163  F3039  39 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  307   932 Brendan Macaulay        28:25  9:09 190/411  M  45/99   M4049  41 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  308   980 David Gilbert           28:25  9:09 191/411  M  46/99   M4049  43 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  309   581 Liz Torto               28:26  9:09 118/564  F  41/163  F3039  34 LYNN            MA                                     
  310   300 Cheryl Carbone          28:26  9:09 119/564  F  42/163  F3039  36 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  311   509 Christi Rivett          28:26  9:10 120/564  F  43/163  F3039  30 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  312   788 Bill Ramon              28:29  9:10 192/411  M  47/99   M4049  40 MEDFORD         MA                                     
  313  1048 Jane Bomengen           28:29  9:10 121/564  F  37/146  F4049  43 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
  314   555 Tj Weihing              28:30  9:11 193/411  M  38/81   M3039  38 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA                                     
  315   572 Kevin Coughlin          28:33  9:12 194/411  M  48/99   M4049  40 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                     
  316   351 Chris MacDonald         28:33  9:12 195/411  M  39/81   M3039  38 LYNNFIELD       MA                                     
  317   546 Emily Oliver            28:38  9:13 122/564  F   7/46   F-19   11 READING         MA                                     
  318   921 Lily Scola              28:38  9:13 123/564  F  44/163  F3039  31 ESSEX           MA                                     
  319   680 Danny Kenney            28:41  9:14 196/411  M  37/59   M2029  23 WOBURN          MA                                     
  320  1004 Belle Florek            28:42  9:15 124/564  F  12/83   F5059  55 DEDHAM          MA                                     
  321   681 Maria Andrews           28:44  9:15 125/564  F  23/102  F2029  24 WOBURN          MA                                     
  322    79 Meagan Kulesz           28:44  9:15 126/564  F  24/102  F2029  22 N SALEM         NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  323    80 Adam Timberlake         28:44  9:15 197/411  M  38/59   M2029  25 MANCHESTER      NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  324  1105 Linda Desjardins        28:44  9:15 127/564  F   1/12   F6064  63 HAMPTON         NH                                     
  325   809 Ryan Gaffney            28:45  9:15 198/411  M  24/50   M-19    8 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  326   807 Kevin Gaffney           28:45  9:15 199/411  M  49/99   M4049  41 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  327   659 Brian Mullen            28:45  9:15 200/411  M  39/59   M2029  29 DRACUT          MA                                     
  328   260 Melinda Peloquin        28:46  9:16 128/564  F  45/163  F3039  34 TYNGSBORO       MA                                     
  329   317 Dave Ridley             28:48  9:17 201/411  M  40/81   M3039  38 PEABODY         MA                                     
  330   126 Colby Rodgers           28:49  9:17 202/411  M  25/50   M-19   16 BEVERLY         MA BU ROTC                             
  331   392 Frank Tammaro           28:49  9:17 203/411  M   5/10   M6569  65 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  332   539 Nicole Pelletier        28:51  9:17 129/564  F  46/163  F3039  30 DRACUT          MA                                     
  333   901 William Manning         28:51  9:17 204/411  M   6/10   M6569  68 DERRY           NH                                     
  334   952 Lily Puccia             28:53  9:18 130/564  F   8/46   F-19   14 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  335   222 Matt Curley             28:54  9:18 205/411  M  41/81   M3039  36 BOSTON          MA                                     
  336   997 Matt Hoffenberg         28:54  9:18 206/411  M  42/81   M3039  37 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  337   447 Susan Scribner          28:54  9:19 131/564  F  38/146  F4049  43 NORTH READING   MA                                     
  338   315 Rebecca Fater           28:58  9:20 132/564  F  47/163  F3039  33 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  339   574 Regan Fradette          28:59  9:20 133/564  F  48/163  F3039  36 BOSTON          MA                                     
  340   448 Amanda Hume             29:01  9:21 134/564  F  49/163  F3039  31 SPRINGFIELD     MA                                     
  341   915 Travis Royer            29:03  9:21 207/411  M  40/59   M2029  21 MANCHESTER      NH                                     
  342   879 Tiffany Sontag          29:03  9:22 135/564  F  25/102  F2029  20 CLINTON         MA                                     
  343   180 Nicole Thompson         29:04  9:22 136/564  F  50/163  F3039  30 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  344   361 Jessica Rucker          29:05  9:22 137/564  F   9/46   F-19   15 DANVERS         MA                                     
  345   350 Brian Lucchesi          29:09  9:23 208/411  M  43/81   M3039  35 STONEHAM        MA                                     
  346   137 Chantelle Pineda        29:17  9:26 138/564  F  10/46   F-19   19 BOSTON          MA BU ROTC                             
  347   462 Shannon Hanson          29:17  9:26 139/564  F  51/163  F3039  34 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  348   601 Julie Marlowe           29:19  9:26 140/564  F  39/146  F4049  47 WOBURN          MA                                     
  349   630 Kevin Mendonca          29:19  9:26 209/411  M  44/81   M3039  31 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  350   846 Jessica Melo            29:20  9:27 141/564  F  52/163  F3039  33 GRAFTON         MA                                     
  351   779 Mark Roberts            29:21  9:27 210/411  M  45/81   M3039  32 WALTHAM         MA                                     
  352   891 Paul Bukowiec           29:21  9:27 211/411  M  50/99   M4049  45 TYNGSBORO       MA                                     
  353   755 Sara Hazel              29:22  9:27 142/564  F  53/163  F3039  39 WALTHAM         MA                                     
  354   778 Marygrace Dennler       29:23  9:28 143/564  F  13/83   F5059  50 COLCHESTER      CT                                     
  355   184 Chuck McAllister        29:25  9:28 212/411  M  46/81   M3039  35 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  356  1123 Gerry Callahan          29:25  9:28 213/411  M  51/99   M4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  357   294 Alayna Martin           29:25  9:28 144/564  F  54/163  F3039  34 TYNGSBORO       MA                                     
  358  1133 Mike Provenzano         29:26  9:29 214/411  M  52/99   M4049  40 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  359    43 Molly Foley             29:29  9:30 145/564  F  55/163  F3039  36 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  360   718 Pamela Folan            29:30  9:30 146/564  F  56/163  F3039  30 WINDHAM         NH                                     
  361   953 Dorothy Puccia          29:31  9:30 147/564  F  40/146  F4049  46 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  362   291 Maia Janus              29:31  9:30 148/564  F  57/163  F3039  38 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  363   844 Pamela Rosenberg        29:33  9:31 149/564  F  41/146  F4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  364   506 Jeffrey Dale            29:33  9:31 215/411  M  53/99   M4049  40 LEOMINSTER      MA                                     
  365   637 Linda Costanzo          29:36  9:32 150/564  F  42/146  F4049  43 MIDDLETON       MA                                     
  366   828 Lenny Montes De Oca     29:36  9:32 216/411  M  47/81   M3039  33 LYNN            MA                                     
  367   741 Geena Denny             29:39  9:33 151/564  F  11/46   F-19   16 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  368  1021 Gumby                   29:42  9:34 152/564  F   2/12   F6064  60 NEWBURYPORT     MA                                     
  369   724 Darren Brown            29:42  9:34 217/411  M  48/81   M3039  37 MELROSE         MA                                     
  370   943 Amy Lownds              29:43  9:34 153/564  F  26/102  F2029  24 BOSTON          MA                                     
  371   944 Mathew Fabiani          29:43  9:34 218/411  M  41/59   M2029  25 BOSTON          MA                                     
  372   279 Erik Slivka             29:44  9:34 219/411  M  54/99   M4049  40 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  373   873 Patrice Medeiros        29:45  9:35 154/564  F  58/163  F3039  31 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  374   855 Julie De Garavilla      29:45  9:35 155/564  F  27/102  F2029  27 BOSTON          MA                                     
  375   792 Brenda Lee Tomasz       29:46  9:35 156/564  F  43/146  F4049  45 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  376  1113 Mike Wartme             29:46  9:35 220/411  M   7/10   M6569  65 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  377   329 Cathy Dunham            29:49  9:36 157/564  F  44/146  F4049  45 BRADFORD        MA                                     
  378  1012 Lorella Volpe           29:50  9:36 158/564  F  28/102  F2029  22 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  379   221 Carla Salvucci          29:50  9:37 159/564  F  59/163  F3039  38 BOSTON          MA                                     
  380    73 Colleen Mullin          29:51  9:37 160/564  F  14/83   F5059  54 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  381   253 Catie Tirrell           29:52  9:37 161/564  F  29/102  F2029  27 CONCORD         NH                                     
  382   568 Cara Shelley            29:52  9:37 162/564  F  30/102  F2029  24 SALEM           NH                                     
  383   653 Heidi Lane              29:53  9:38 163/564  F  31/102  F2029  26 WATERTOWN       MA                                     
  384  1041 Eddie Twiss             29:55  9:38 221/411  M  26/50   M-19   12 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  385   605 Sandi Feeney            29:56  9:38 164/564  F  45/146  F4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  386   529 William Chester         29:56  9:38 222/411  M  55/99   M4049  44 SANDOWN         NH                                     
  387   596 Anne Koza               29:56  9:38 165/564  F  32/102  F2029  25 BEVERLY         MA                                     
  388   252 Maggie Stuart           29:56  9:38 166/564  F  46/146  F4049  49 DERRY           NH                                     
  389   597 Janet Koza              29:56  9:38 167/564  F  15/83   F5059  54 BEVERLY         MA                                     
  390   689 Mickey Curley           29:56  9:38 223/411  M  49/81   M3039  34 KINGSTON        MA                                     
  391  1022 Pokey                   29:57  9:39 168/564  F  60/163  F3039  38 BARNSTABLE      MA                                     
  392   303 Jamie Fennessy          29:58  9:39 224/411  M  56/99   M4049  40 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  393   692 John Moran              29:58  9:39 225/411  M  50/81   M3039  33 READING         MA                                     
  394   208 Mike Pascucci           29:58  9:39 226/411  M  51/81   M3039  39 AMHERST         NH                                     
  395   209 Julia Pascucci          30:00  9:40 169/564  F  12/46   F-19   10 AMHERST         NH                                     
  396   348 Lisa Interrante         30:00  9:40 170/564  F  61/163  F3039  36 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  397   824 Craig Allen             30:01  9:40 227/411  M  57/99   M4049  41 DANVERS         MA                                     
  398   823 Michelle Allen          30:01  9:40 171/564  F  62/163  F3039  38 DANVERS         MA                                     
  399  1085 Frank Gorman Sr         30:02  9:40 228/411  M  33/80   M5059  56 DRACUT          MA                                     
  400   323 Maura Sullivan          30:04  9:41 172/564  F  63/163  F3039  31 WALTHAM         MA                                     
  401   682 Julie Rigazio           30:05  9:41 173/564  F  47/146  F4049  43 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  402   378 Lauryn Suyematsu        30:06  9:42 174/564  F  33/102  F2029  27 HAMPSTEAD       NH                                     
  403  1031 Carol O'Leary           30:06  9:42 175/564  F  48/146  F4049  41 ROCKVILLE CENTR NY                                     
  404   408 Kaitlyn Fay             30:06  9:42 176/564  F  34/102  F2029  26 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  405   863 Jacqueline MacNeil      30:06  9:42 177/564  F  64/163  F3039  33 WALTHAM         MA                                     
  406   518 Carly Hutchings         30:08  9:42 178/564  F  65/163  F3039  31 SALEM           MA                                     
  407  1104 Jaime Ian               30:09  9:43 179/564  F  66/163  F3039  32 ATKINSON        NH                                     
  408   691 Jerry Martin            30:09  9:43 229/411  M   8/19   M6064  61 TYNGSBORO       MA                                     
  409   511 Andrea Macauda          30:10  9:43 180/564  F  35/102  F2029  29 PEABODY         MA                                     
  410   541 Shelby Donovan          30:11  9:43 181/564  F  49/146  F4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  411   711 Bethany Linstad         30:11  9:43 182/564  F  50/146  F4049  42 LITTLETON       MA                                     
  412   299 Michelle Dufault        30:11  9:43 183/564  F  36/102  F2029  23 KENSINGTON      CT                                     
  413   762 Dave Bagdigian          30:11  9:43 230/411  M  34/80   M5059  56 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  414   481 Lauren Seide            30:12  9:43 184/564  F  37/102  F2029  22 N ANDOVER       MA                                     
  415   326 Robyn Seide             30:12  9:44 185/564  F  16/83   F5059  55 N ANDOVER       MA                                     
  416   512 John Macauda            30:13  9:44 231/411  M  35/80   M5059  58 PEABODY         MA                                     
  417   467 Stephanie Aylward       30:14  9:44 186/564  F  51/146  F4049  41 ATKINSON        NH                                     
  418   543 Catharine Blake         30:16  9:45 187/564  F  67/163  F3039  37 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  419    93 Victoria Hern           30:17  9:45 188/564  F  13/46   F-19   12 SALEM           NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  420   187 Jenn O'Halloran         30:18  9:45 189/564  F  38/102  F2029  28 BOSTON          MA                                     
  421    82 Joyce Parhiala          30:19  9:46 190/564  F  52/146  F4049  49 SALEM           NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  422   519 Ben Hassey              30:19  9:46 232/411  M  42/59   M2029  22 EAST FALMOUTH   MA                                     
  423   297 Rich Kenney             30:20  9:46 233/411  M  36/80   M5059  51 ATKINSON        NH                                     
  424   470 Betty Fisk              30:21  9:46 191/564  F  17/83   F5059  51 PORTSMOUTH      NH                                     
  425   170 Bill Nicholson          30:22  9:47 234/411  M  37/80   M5059  58 N ANDOVER       MA HOWE & DOHERTY                      
  426   363 Josh Rucker             30:23  9:47 235/411  M  27/50   M-19   13 DANVERS         MA                                     
  427   727 Rob Lynch               30:24  9:47 236/411  M  58/99   M4049  41 N ANDOVER       MA                                     
  428   869 Elena Nieves            30:24  9:47 192/564  F  68/163  F3039  36 NORTHBOROUGH    MA                                     
  429   777 Bernard Dennler, Jr     30:25  9:48 237/411  M  38/80   M5059  54 COLCHESTER      CT                                     
  430   327 Rose Washak             30:26  9:48 193/564  F  53/146  F4049  49 AMESBURY        MA                                     
  431   368 Kristin Heres           30:28  9:49 194/564  F  69/163  F3039  32 BROOKLINE       MA                                     
  432   583 Amanda Hall             30:31  9:50 195/564  F  39/102  F2029  29 NORTH CHELMSFOR MA                                     
  433   298 Frederick McCann        30:32  9:50 238/411  M  39/80   M5059  55 METHUEN         MA                                     
  434   488 Jeff Pitcher            30:36  9:51 239/411  M  59/99   M4049  41 MELROSE         MA                                     
  435   149 Kristie Ciampa          30:36  9:51 196/564  F  14/46   F-19   19 BOSTON          MA BU ROTC                             
  436   487 Brady Pitcher           30:36  9:51 240/411  M  28/50   M-19    7 MELROSE         MA                                     
  437   622 George Tournas          30:38  9:52 241/411  M  40/80   M5059  59 METHUEN         MA                                     
  438   340 Jeanne Fleming          30:39  9:52 197/564  F  18/83   F5059  52 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  439   585 Jordan Clements         30:41  9:53 198/564  F  15/46   F-19   10 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  440   319 Marise Grasso           30:41  9:53 199/564  F  19/83   F5059  50 METHUEN         MA                                     
  441   547 Candice McVeigh         30:42  9:53 200/564  F  70/163  F3039  35 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  442   781 Sandra Hazel            30:43  9:53 201/564  F  71/163  F3039  39 WALTHAM         MA                                     
  443   673 Stacey Walsh            30:43  9:53 202/564  F  40/102  F2029  25 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  444   289 Pamela Raytheon         30:45  9:54 203/564  F  72/163  F3039  38 WOBURN          MA                                     
  445   258 Lauren Huze             30:49  9:55 204/564  F  73/163  F3039  32 CHATHAM         NJ                                     
  446  1072 Larry Picardi           30:50  9:56 242/411  M   9/19   M6064  64 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  447  1001 Erika Halloran          30:51  9:56 205/564  F  74/163  F3039  39 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  448   473 Lukas Anderson          30:51  9:56 243/411  M  29/50   M-19   13 CLINTON         MA                                     
  449   946 Ronald Cunningham       30:52  9:56 244/411  M  52/81   M3039  31 BROCKTON        MA                                     
  450   810 Leisa Connaghan         30:52  9:56 206/564  F  20/83   F5059  52 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
  451   324 Nicole Carter           30:53  9:57 207/564  F  75/163  F3039  31 BILLERICA       MA                                     
  452   559 James Hackett           30:53  9:57 245/411  M  53/81   M3039  37 BROOKLINE       MA                                     
  453   947 Laura Ciccolo           30:54  9:57 208/564  F  41/102  F2029  29 BROCKTON        MA                                     
  454   357 Mary Anne Cuscuna       30:55  9:57 209/564  F  54/146  F4049  48 READING         MA                                     
  455   388 Larry Cunha             30:57  9:58 246/411  M  60/99   M4049  45 HAMPTON         NH                                     
  456   375 Ann Domigan             30:59  9:59 210/564  F  55/146  F4049  49 READING         MA                                     
  457   815 Bonnie Lombardo         30:59  9:59 211/564  F  56/146  F4049  49 READING         MA                                     
  458   491 Martha Hyslip           30:59  9:59 212/564  F  57/146  F4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  459   339 Andrew Buresh           31:00  9:59 247/411  M  30/50   M-19   18 SALEM           NH                                     
  460   338 Bill Buresh             31:00  9:59 248/411  M  41/80   M5059  51 SALEM           NH                                     
  461   330 Denise Underwood        31:00  9:59 213/564  F  58/146  F4049  45 LONDONDERRY     NH                                     
  462   337 Julia Buresh            31:00  9:59 214/564  F  42/102  F2029  20 SALEM           NH                                     
  463   213 Nick Cannella           31:01  9:59 249/411  M  31/50   M-19   13 PLAINVILLE      MA                                     
  464   200 Julie Dagostino         31:01  9:59 215/564  F  76/163  F3039  36 BELMONT         MA                                     
  465  1119 Kevin Gaffney           31:05 10:01 250/411  M  42/80   M5059  55 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  466   804 Stephanie Phelan        31:06 10:01 216/564  F  43/102  F2029  25 BILLERICA       MA                                     
  467   843 Phillip Rose            31:06 10:01 251/411  M  54/81   M3039  34 LOWELL          MA                                     
  468   207 Nolan Lincoln           31:07 10:01 252/411  M  32/50   M-19    9 LONDONDERRY     NH                                     
  469   206 Peter Lincoln           31:07 10:01 253/411  M  61/99   M4049  42 LONDONDERRY     NH                                     
  470   232 Jennifer Waldrop        31:11 10:02 217/564  F  59/146  F4049  42 NORTH READING   MA                                     
  471   430 Herb Cunha              31:12 10:03 254/411  M   1/6    M70+   71 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  472   996 Tracey Hoffenberg       31:13 10:03 218/564  F  77/163  F3039  36 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  473   650 Justin Stone            31:13 10:03 255/411  M  62/99   M4049  48 LONDONDERRY     NH                                     
  474   566 Tiffany Clymer          31:15 10:04 219/564  F  44/102  F2029  27 LONDONDERRY     NH                                     
  475   269 Sue Metzinger           31:18 10:05 220/564  F  78/163  F3039  39 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  476   822 Stacy Barber            31:19 10:05 221/564  F  79/163  F3039  32 SOUTH BOSTON    MA                                     
  477   535 Audrey Howard           31:21 10:06 222/564  F  60/146  F4049  42 BOXFORD         MA                                     
  478   609 Pamela Kelley           31:25 10:07 223/564  F  61/146  F4049  47 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  479   928 John O'Connor           31:26 10:07 256/411  M  43/80   M5059  53 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  480   624 Jocelyn Jaimes          31:26 10:07 224/564  F  45/102  F2029  20 BURLINGTON      MA                                     
  481   203 Kim Black               31:27 10:08 225/564  F  80/163  F3039  39 DANVERS         MA                                     
  482   396 Roy K Dennehy           31:29 10:08 257/411  M   8/10   M6569  66 WINDHAM         NH                                     
  483   117 Marbelio Villatoro      31:32 10:09 258/411  M  43/59   M2029  25 TEWKSBURY       MA BOSTON SPORTS                       
  484   739 David Leonard           31:32 10:09 259/411  M  44/80   M5059  58 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  485   394 Big Beefy Brownrigg     31:32 10:09 260/411  M  63/99   M4049  48 HUDSON          NH                                     
  486   118 Danielle Villatoro      31:35 10:10 226/564  F  46/102  F2029  24 TEWKSBURY       MA BOSTON SPORTS                       
  487   235 Alexandra Swanson       31:35 10:10 227/564  F  47/102  F2029  23 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  488   372 Caroline MacIntosh      31:37 10:11 228/564  F  16/46   F-19   18 MELROSE         MA                                     
  489  1094 Ellen Lemaitre          31:39 10:12 229/564  F  62/146  F4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  490   584 Paula Clements          31:41 10:12 230/564  F  63/146  F4049  43 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  491   586 Emily Clements          31:41 10:12 231/564  F  17/46   F-19    8 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  492   311 Allison Knight          31:42 10:12 232/564  F  48/102  F2029  24 BOXFORD         MA                                     
  493  1078 Rachel Souya            31:43 10:13 233/564  F  18/46   F-19    8 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  494  1060 Carmen Fisher           31:47 10:14 234/564  F  81/163  F3039  32 NASHUA          NH                                     
  495   285 Mark Collins            31:47 10:14 261/411  M  10/19   M6064  61 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  496   234 James Day               31:47 10:14 262/411  M  55/81   M3039  39 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  497  1081 Lizzie Dunahue          31:50 10:15 235/564  F  19/46   F-19    8 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  498   776 Diane Soghigian         31:50 10:15 236/564  F  82/163  F3039  39 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  499   644 Angela Semeraro         31:50 10:15 237/564  F  83/163  F3039  35 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  500   403 Marisol Serrao          31:50 10:15 238/564  F  64/146  F4049  44 READING         MA                                     
  501   156 Amanda Walasik          31:51 10:16 239/564  F  49/102  F2029  20 OAKDALE         PA BU ROTC                             
  502  1082 Peter Dankeri           31:52 10:16 263/411  M  64/99   M4049  41 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  503   397 Kevin Major             31:52 10:16 264/411  M  65/99   M4049  49 SANDOWN         NH                                     
  504   398 Marci Dutton            31:53 10:16 240/564  F  65/146  F4049  49 NORTH SALEM     NH                                     
  505    61 Diane Sawyer            31:53 10:16 241/564  F  21/83   F5059  55 TEWKSBURY       MA YANG'S                              
  506   906 Tim Winn                31:54 10:17 265/411  M  66/99   M4049  49 ACTON           MA                                     
  507  1020 Alex Powers             32:03 10:19 242/564  F  50/102  F2029  26 QUINCY          MA                                     
  508   931 Lisa Durbeck            32:04 10:20 243/564  F  66/146  F4049  46 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  509   710 Kimberly Lannon         32:05 10:20 244/564  F  67/146  F4049  40 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  510   384 Meena Durairaj          32:05 10:20 245/564  F  84/163  F3039  33 NASHUA          NH                                     
  511   701 Lynne Wekerle           32:06 10:20 246/564  F  85/163  F3039  37 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  512   507 Valerie Moger           32:06 10:20 247/564  F  68/146  F4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  513   737 Julie Jankowski         32:06 10:20 248/564  F  86/163  F3039  39 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  514   643 Lynn Andelman           32:07 10:20 249/564  F  87/163  F3039  39 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  515   774 Anthony Cacciola        32:07 10:21 266/411  M  56/81   M3039  38 CAMBRIDGE       MA                                     
  516   885 Sean Milligan           32:14 10:23 267/411  M  57/81   M3039  31 CAMBRIDGE       MA                                     
  517   801 Beth Adams              32:15 10:23 250/564  F  88/163  F3039  33 WALTHAM         MA                                     
  518    72 Heidi Carroll           32:16 10:24 251/564  F  51/102  F2029  27 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  519   321 Cindy Ann Kelly         32:17 10:24 252/564  F  69/146  F4049  48 STONEHAM        MA                                     
  520  1111 Mathew Bourgeois        32:17 10:24 268/411  M  58/81   M3039  37 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  521  1112 Whitney Bourgeois       32:17 10:24 253/564  F  89/163  F3039  35 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  522   752 Dennis Tavares          32:18 10:24 269/411  M  33/50   M-19   10 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  523  1002 Luis Alegria            32:22 10:25 270/411  M  67/99   M4049  45 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  524  1071 Andrew Ian              32:22 10:25 271/411  M  11/19   M6064  62 ATKINSON        NH                                     
  525   993 Bob Reed                32:22 10:26 272/411  M  45/80   M5059  51 MANSFIELD       MA                                     
  526   561 Claire Sweeney          32:23 10:26 254/564  F  20/46   F-19   10 READING         MA                                     
  527   562 Michael Sweeney         32:24 10:26 273/411  M  68/99   M4049  47 READING         MA                                     
  528    75 Kerianne Harris         32:24 10:26 255/564  F  70/146  F4049  47 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  529   182 Mark Lynch              32:26 10:27 274/411  M  59/81   M3039  32 LOWELL          MA                                     
  530   177 Michael Nixon           32:26 10:27 275/411  M  60/81   M3039  31 MILFORD         MA                                     
  531  1027 David Bunting           32:28 10:27 276/411  M  69/99   M4049  44 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  532    21 Kristen Chorzewski      32:30 10:28 256/564  F  21/46   F-19   11 GEORGETOWN      MA OSI                                 
  533   531 Brendan Cripps          32:34 10:29 277/411  M  61/81   M3039  31 DRACUT          MA                                     
  534   641 Jennifer Strauss        32:39 10:31 257/564  F  90/163  F3039  33 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  535   968 Mary Foley              32:45 10:33 258/564  F  22/83   F5059  50 WOBURN          MA                                     
  536   969 Cindy Hickey            32:45 10:33 259/564  F  23/83   F5059  53 WOBURN          MA                                     
  537   341 Melissa Bussard         32:45 10:33 260/564  F  71/146  F4049  44 SALEM           NH                                     
  538   759 Daniel Shanahan         32:50 10:34 278/411  M  44/59   M2029  29 SWAMPSCOTT      MA                                     
  539   758 Kaitlyn Thomas          32:50 10:35 261/564  F  52/102  F2029  26 SWAMPSCOTT      MA                                     
  540   542 Jean Clougherty         32:54 10:36 262/564  F  72/146  F4049  47 MELROSE         MA                                     
  541   483 Gerri Bellavia          32:56 10:36 263/564  F  24/83   F5059  52 WILMINGTON      MA                                     
  542    15 Robin Howcroft          32:59 10:37 264/564  F  91/163  F3039  32 PEABODY         MA OSI                                 
  543    14 Karen Mitchell          33:01 10:38 265/564  F  92/163  F3039  38 DANVERS         MA OSI                                 
  544   245 Teresa Dankner          33:01 10:38 266/564  F  93/163  F3039  30 WINTHROP        MA                                     
  545   415 Jessica Butler          33:01 10:38 267/564  F  94/163  F3039  30 WINTHROP        MA                                     
  546   176 Athanasia Ventura       33:05 10:39 268/564  F  95/163  F3039  36 GLOUCESTER      MA                                     
  547   286 Roger Gosselin          33:07 10:40 279/411  M   2/6    M70+   71 MANCHESTER      NH                                     
  548   908 Tia Giurleo             33:09 10:40 269/564  F  96/163  F3039  38 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  549   588 Juan Hernandez          33:10 10:41 280/411  M  45/59   M2029  29 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  550   423 Lynne Meehan            33:13 10:42 270/564  F  25/83   F5059  54 MELROSE         MA                                     
  551   501 Melissa Najuck          33:14 10:42 271/564  F  53/102  F2029  24 SALEM           NH                                     
  552  1042 Leon Leavitts           33:15 10:43 281/411  M  70/99   M4049  40 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  553   486 Larry Thomes            33:18 10:44 282/411  M  46/59   M2029  26 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  554   485 Katie Thomes            33:19 10:44 272/564  F  54/102  F2029  23 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  555   550 Vaughan Bourassa        33:20 10:44 283/411  M  34/50   M-19    9 PLAISTOW        NH                                     
  556   247 Matt Colby              33:21 10:44 284/411  M  62/81   M3039  39 NORTH READING   MA                                     
  557  1110 Cheryl MacDonald        33:24 10:45 273/564  F  73/146  F4049  44 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  558   214 Julie Coolidge          33:25 10:46 274/564  F  97/163  F3039  36 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
  559  1051 Jeff Soltes             33:26 10:46 285/411  M  71/99   M4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  560   267 Julie Broad             33:26 10:46 275/564  F  74/146  F4049  40 SALEM           MA                                     
  561   548 Deborah Bourassa        33:30 10:47 276/564  F  98/163  F3039  38 PLAISTOW        NH                                     
  562   522 Kasia Bartos            33:37 10:50 277/564  F  99/163  F3039  37 SALEM           NH                                     
  563   851 Dawn Donahue            33:38 10:50 278/564  F 100/163  F3039  34 FREMONT         NH                                     
  564   309 Eryn Paul               33:38 10:50 279/564  F  55/102  F2029  24 LOWELL          MA                                     
  565  1109 Michele Champion        33:39 10:50 280/564  F   3/12   F6064  61 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  566   706 Dianne Aucello          33:41 10:51 281/564  F  75/146  F4049  41 MELROSE         MA                                     
  567   212 Nicole Cannella         33:42 10:51 282/564  F 101/163  F3039  36 PLAINVILLE      MA                                     
  568   121 Lisa Feehan             33:42 10:51 283/564  F 102/163  F3039  38 ANDOVER         MA BOSTON SPORTS                       
  569   984 Sheri Miller            33:43 10:51 284/564  F 103/163  F3039  39 HUDSON          NH BOSTON SPORTS                       
  570  1043 Rolf Carlson            33:43 10:51 286/411  M  35/50   M-19    9 BOXFORD         MA                                     
  571   850 Erin Stewart            33:44 10:52 285/564  F 104/163  F3039  31 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  572   229 Melissa Mulvey          33:46 10:53 286/564  F 105/163  F3039  34 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  573   998 Emily Brown             33:51 10:54 287/564  F 106/163  F3039  33 BEVERLY         MA                                     
  574   349 Loren Lucchesi          33:51 10:54 288/564  F 107/163  F3039  31 STONEHAM        MA                                     
  575   698 Natalie Scott           33:52 10:54 289/564  F  56/102  F2029  27 ARLINGTON       MA                                     
  576   697 Derek Deveau            33:52 10:54 287/411  M  47/59   M2029  29 ARLINGTON       MA                                     
  577   446 Tom Burke               33:56 10:56 288/411  M  72/99   M4049  42 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  578   560 Sarah Fitzgerald        34:00 10:57 290/564  F  76/146  F4049  42 BROOKLINE       MA                                     
  579    57 Susan Lucy              34:00 10:57 291/564  F  77/146  F4049  43 N ANDOVER       MA YANG'S                              
  580   345 Judy Duffey             34:02 10:58 292/564  F  26/83   F5059  55 EVERETT         MA                                     
  581  1095 Dave Froburg            34:04 10:58 289/411  M  63/81   M3039  37 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  582   666 Julian Gittens          34:12 11:01 290/411  M  36/50   M-19   17 FITCHBURG       MA                                     
  583   892 Jill Kushinsky          34:13 11:01 293/564  F  78/146  F4049  40 FRAMINGHAM      MA                                     
  584    97 Jean Worden             34:16 11:02 294/564  F  79/146  F4049  46 WINDHAM         NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  585   369 Erin Gittens            34:20 11:03 295/564  F  80/146  F4049  40 FITCHBURG       MA                                     
  586   477 Kaitlyn Myers           34:23 11:04 296/564  F  57/102  F2029  28 LOWELL          MA                                     
  587   761 John Ski                34:23 11:04 291/411  M  12/19   M6064  61 N READING       MA                                     
  588  1003 Martha O'Brien          34:23 11:04 297/564  F  27/83   F5059  54 METHUEN         MA                                     
  589   497 Lauren Williams         34:27 11:05 298/564  F 108/163  F3039  34 EVERETT         MA                                     
  590   876 Laura Welsh             34:27 11:06 299/564  F 109/163  F3039  38 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  591   499 Kerry Prifti            34:29 11:06 300/564  F 110/163  F3039  33 STONEHAM        MA                                     
  592   498 Ryan Prifti             34:29 11:06 292/411  M  64/81   M3039  33 STONEHAM        MA                                     
  593   387 Kathleen Sullivan       34:32 11:07 301/564  F  81/146  F4049  49 MEDFORD         MA                                     
  594   910 Kristina Perkins        34:37 11:09 302/564  F 111/163  F3039  35 WINTHROP        MA                                     
  595   642 Laura Kelley            34:37 11:09 303/564  F 112/163  F3039  31 WINTHROP        MA                                     
  596   256 Jennifer Balukonis      34:37 11:09 304/564  F 113/163  F3039  35 SALEM           NH                                     
  597   683 Erin Keene-Crouse       34:38 11:09 305/564  F 114/163  F3039  32 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  598   754 Sarah Warren            34:38 11:09 306/564  F 115/163  F3039  32 NASHUA          NH                                     
  599   578 Kristin Pisco           34:38 11:09 307/564  F  58/102  F2029  29 WINTHROP        MA                                     
  600   257 Adam Balukonis          34:39 11:09 293/411  M  65/81   M3039  37 SALEM           NH                                     
  601   577 Peter Hynd              34:46 11:12 294/411  M  66/81   M3039  39 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  602   899 Eric Myers              34:47 11:12 295/411  M  73/99   M4049  40 IPSWICH         MA                                     
  603   358 Marty Manning           34:47 11:12 296/411  M  74/99   M4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  604    77 Ted Harris              34:47 11:12 297/411  M  75/99   M4049  49 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  605   803 Karen Michaud           34:49 11:13 308/564  F  59/102  F2029  29 DOVER           NH                                     
  606    63 Bill Schneider          34:50 11:13 298/411  M  46/80   M5059  56 TEWKSBURY       MA YANG'S                              
  607    64 Donna Schneider         34:50 11:13 309/564  F  28/83   F5059  52 TEWKSBURY       MA YANG'S                              
  608   246 Kristina Powers         34:52 11:14 310/564  F 116/163  F3039  39 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                     
  609  1037 Linda Paolera           34:54 11:14 311/564  F  82/146  F4049  46 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  610   412 Michael Schena          34:57 11:15 299/411  M  47/80   M5059  51 DANVILLE        NH                                     
  611   411 Yvonne Canuel           34:57 11:15 312/564  F  83/146  F4049  45 DANVILLE        NH                                     
  612   866 Maureen Healy           35:01 11:17 300/411  M  48/59   M2029  24 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  613   612 Marcie Thomas           35:04 11:18 313/564  F 117/163  F3039  30 BILLERICA       MA                                     
  614   125 Daniel Pelletier        35:04 11:18 301/411  M  37/50   M-19   14 IPSWICH         MA BU ROTC                             
  615   870 Justine Pangione        35:06 11:18 314/564  F  60/102  F2029  22 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  616    44 Mary Gold               35:07 11:18 315/564  F  29/83   F5059  55 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  617    71 Alan Carroll            35:07 11:18 302/411  M  48/80   M5059  53 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  618  1108 Jacy Orms               35:08 11:19 303/411  M  67/81   M3039  33 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  619  1107 Elisabeth Orms          35:08 11:19 316/564  F 118/163  F3039  33 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  620   649 Pam Muller              35:09 11:19 317/564  F  30/83   F5059  57 WINDHAM         NH                                     
  621   328 Greg Washak             35:15 11:21 304/411  M  49/80   M5059  51 AMESBURY        MA                                     
  622  1087 Adam Stimms             35:23 11:24 305/411  M  50/80   M5059  51 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  623   960 Christine Dillman       35:23 11:24 318/564  F  84/146  F4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  624   133 Steven Pelletier        35:25 11:24 306/411  M  76/99   M4049  44 IPSWICH         MA BU ROTC                             
  625   708 Julia Hsia              35:25 11:24 319/564  F   1/5    F6569  66 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  626   320 Rebecca Ingram          35:26 11:25 320/564  F 119/163  F3039  39 BILLERICA       MA                                     
  627   275 Kate O'Donnell          35:27 11:25 321/564  F  61/102  F2029  23 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  628   695 Keri Melanson           35:27 11:25 322/564  F 120/163  F3039  38 WAKEFIELD       MA                                     
  629   633 Robert Nalezisnki       35:28 11:25 307/411  M  77/99   M4049  42 DERRY           NH                                     
  630   313 Thomas Rudden           35:29 11:25 308/411  M  78/99   M4049  46 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  631   619 Guy Sedita              35:32 11:26 309/411  M  51/80   M5059  53 BEVERLY         MA                                     
  632   276 Becky Jacobson          35:36 11:28 323/564  F  62/102  F2029  23 WESTFORD        MA                                     
  633   310 Rose Bowie              35:39 11:29 324/564  F  63/102  F2029  24 LOWELL          MA                                     
  634   707 Alison Seabury          35:45 11:31 325/564  F 121/163  F3039  38 WAKEFIELD       MA                                     
  635   538 Sophie Lembesis         35:59 11:35 326/564  F  31/83   F5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  636   100 Marissa Greene          36:02 11:36 327/564  F 122/163  F3039  32 DANVILLE        NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  637   308 Kasie Paul              36:02 11:36 328/564  F  64/102  F2029  24 LOWELL          MA                                     
  638    98 Sandra Perry            36:03 11:37 329/564  F  32/83   F5059  50 SANDOWN         NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  639   719 Michele Lemos           36:04 11:37 330/564  F  65/102  F2029  28 WOBURN          MA                                     
  640   816 Jason Williams          36:08 11:38 310/411  M  68/81   M3039  32 ALPHARETTA      GA                                     
  641    88 Laurie Ota              36:10 11:39 331/564  F  85/146  F4049  48 SALEM           NH ZONE FITNESS                        
  642   613 Pj McCarthy             36:15 11:40 311/411  M  49/59   M2029  27 AYER            MA                                     
  643   744 Lea Lewkowski           36:16 11:41 332/564  F  86/146  F4049  40 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  644   443 Emily Fitzgerald        36:16 11:41 333/564  F  66/102  F2029  29 NORTH GRAFTON   MA                                     
  645   738 Deborah Vaccaro         36:16 11:41 334/564  F  33/83   F5059  57 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  646   839 Donald Patch            36:20 11:42 312/411  M  13/19   M6064  60 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  647   476 Kate Brassel            36:26 11:44 335/564  F 123/163  F3039  39 HARVARD         MA                                     
  648   926 Beth Brassel            36:26 11:44 336/564  F  87/146  F4049  47 HARVARD         MA                                     
  649   489 Michelle Lacey          36:30 11:45 337/564  F 124/163  F3039  31 MELROSE         MA                                     
  650   474 Joanne Stella           36:30 11:45 338/564  F  88/146  F4049  45 STONEHAM        MA                                     
  651  1054 Jen Doyle               36:32 11:46 339/564  F  67/102  F2029  27 PLYMOUTH        MA                                     
  652   456 Nancy Grant             36:33 11:46 340/564  F  89/146  F4049  40 HAMPTON         NH                                     
  653   793 Dave Santino            36:38 11:48 313/411  M  50/59   M2029  27 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  654   671 Kelle Wood              36:38 11:48 341/564  F  90/146  F4049  40 DANVERS         MA                                     
  655   265 Amanda Morabito         36:45 11:50 342/564  F  68/102  F2029  21 REVERE          MA                                     
  656   445 Lisa Burke              36:45 11:50 343/564  F  91/146  F4049  41 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  657   751 Nancy Buckley           36:52 11:52 344/564  F  34/83   F5059  56 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  658   670 Carolyn Ciampa          36:53 11:53 345/564  F  69/102  F2029  25 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  659  1049 Mitch Keating           36:54 11:53 314/411  M  52/80   M5059  58 WAKEFIELD       MA                                     
  660   954 Philip Puccia           36:55 11:53 315/411  M  79/99   M4049  46 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  661   951 Madeline Puccia         36:56 11:53 346/564  F  22/46   F-19   12 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  662    18 Alan Levy               36:57 11:54 316/411  M  53/80   M5059  59 BOXFORD         MA OSI                                 
  663    19 Megan Levy              36:58 11:54 347/564  F  70/102  F2029  20 BOXFORD         MA OSI                                 
  664   306 Amy Cahill              36:58 11:54 348/564  F 125/163  F3039  30 NORTH CHELMSFOR MA                                     
  665   985 Kathleen McTeasue       37:01 11:55 349/564  F 126/163  F3039  37 NORTH READING   MA                                     
  666   806 Susan Ring              37:01 11:55 350/564  F  92/146  F4049  44 METHUEN         MA                                     
  667   854 Matthew Barrett         37:02 11:55 317/411  M  38/50   M-19   12 READING         MA                                     
  668  1125 Thomas Barrett          37:02 11:56 318/411  M  54/80   M5059  51 READING         MA                                     
  669   767 Luis E Yepez            37:16 12:00 319/411  M  80/99   M4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  670   768 Gisela Yepez            37:16 12:00 351/564  F  93/146  F4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  671   766 Andrea Yepez            37:16 12:00 352/564  F  23/46   F-19   14 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  672   344 Lorie Ball              37:16 12:00 353/564  F  35/83   F5059  53 SALEM           NH                                     
  673   753 Paula Karl              37:18 12:01 354/564  F  36/83   F5059  51 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  674   853 Colleen Barrett         37:20 12:01 355/564  F  37/83   F5059  50 READING         MA                                     
  675   199 Meghan Burke            37:21 12:02 356/564  F  71/102  F2029  25 BRAINTREE       MA                                     
  676   452 Kristen Stahl           37:27 12:04 357/564  F  72/102  F2029  29 FRAMINGHAM      MA                                     
  677   459 Sophie Uluatam Madiso   37:28 12:04 358/564  F   5/8    RELAY  12 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  678   716 Robert Folan Jr         37:34 12:06 320/411  M  69/81   M3039  30 WINDHAM         NH                                     
  679   862 Nicole Hayes            37:37 12:07 359/564  F 127/163  F3039  38 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  680  1058 Jeff Bickford           37:38 12:07 321/411  M  81/99   M4049  40 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                     
  681  1057 Charlotte Bickford      37:38 12:07 360/564  F  24/46   F-19    7 WEST NEWBURY    MA                                     
  682   831 Maylin Phay             37:46 12:10 361/564  F 128/163  F3039  30 BOSTON          MA                                     
  683  1052 Sean Copley             37:47 12:10 322/411  M  55/80   M5059  52 LOWELL          MA                                     
  684   740 Trent Debonis           37:52 12:12 323/411  M  39/50   M-19    9 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  685   284 Frank Debonis           37:53 12:12 324/411  M  82/99   M4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  686   802 Anisha Rao              37:53 12:12 362/564  F  25/46   F-19    9 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  687  1032 John Daroya             37:59 12:14 325/411  M  56/80   M5059  53 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  688   217 Karen Bellomy           38:03 12:15 363/564  F 129/163  F3039  36 WESTFORD        MA                                     
  689   967 David Tuttle            38:13 12:18 326/411  M   3/6    M70+   70 GROVELAND       MA                                     
  690   812 Clifton Hall            38:15 12:19 327/411  M  57/80   M5059  50 WILMINGTON      MA                                     
  691   404 Jaime Suk               38:16 12:19 364/564  F 130/163  F3039  30 WALTHAM         MA                                     
  692   425 Nicole Murphy           38:17 12:20 365/564  F  73/102  F2029  23 FITCHBURG       MA                                     
  693   424 Kyle Mimnaugh           38:17 12:20 328/411  M  51/59   M2029  28 FITCHBURG       MA                                     
  694     2 Debbi Smith             38:19 12:20 366/564  F                    ?                                                      
  695   621 Denise Tournas          38:22 12:21 367/564  F  38/83   F5059  57 METHUEN         MA                                     
  696   765 Nicole Gaffney          38:24 12:22 368/564  F 131/163  F3039  37 MELROSE         MA                                     
  697   764 Ben Forgrave            38:24 12:22 329/411  M  83/99   M4049  40 MELROSE         MA                                     
  698   526 Paula Cullen            38:33 12:25 369/564  F  94/146  F4049  44 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  699   295 Kristin Campbell        38:35 12:25 370/564  F  74/102  F2029  28 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  700   316 Kelly Yannalfo          38:38 12:26 371/564  F  95/146  F4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  701  1067 Sophie Green Kathleen   38:43 12:28 372/564  F   6/8    RELAY   9 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  702   266 Patrick Neal            38:44 12:28 330/411  M  52/59   M2029  21 REVERE          MA                                     
  703   198 Bonnie Snyder           38:46 12:29 373/564  F   4/12   F6064  64 QUINCY          MA                                     
  704   230 Shephali Ghelani        38:50 12:30 374/564  F 132/163  F3039  36 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  705   377 Lou Peters              38:52 12:31 331/411  M   4/6    M70+   86 METHUEN         MA                                     
  706   451 Nancy Dion              39:05 12:35 375/564  F 133/163  F3039  37 MELROSE         MA                                     
  707    22 Ron Chorzewski          39:12 12:37 332/411  M  84/99   M4049  43 GEORGETOWN      MA OSI                                 
  708    20 Jaclyn Chorzewski       39:12 12:37 376/564  F  26/46   F-19   16 GEORGETOWN      MA OSI                                 
  709   721 Christina O'Neill       39:25 12:42 377/564  F  75/102  F2029  23 N ANDOVER       MA                                     
  710   974 Chantal Kellerd         39:41 12:47 378/564  F  27/46   F-19   12 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  711   988 Ramona Bago             39:41 12:47 379/564  F  28/46   F-19   13 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  712   469 Evan Chang James Zhou   39:43 12:47 333/411  M   7/8    RELAY  13 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  713   840 Nancy Patch             39:44 12:48 380/564  F   5/12   F6064  63 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  714   360 Jeanne Asoian           39:47 12:49 381/564  F  39/83   F5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  715   784 Diane Bourgeois         39:47 12:49 382/564  F  96/146  F4049  49 MARBLEHEAD      MA                                     
  716   510 Richard Selig           39:48 12:49 334/411  M  53/59   M2029  29 WILMINGTON      MA                                     
  717   595 Carly Burgess Kelly G   39:50 12:50 383/564  F   8/8    RELAY   8 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  718   261 Tracy Tallent           40:03 12:54 384/564  F  76/102  F2029  29 WINTHROP        MA                                     
  719   576 Tami Boncore            40:03 12:54 385/564  F 134/163  F3039  30 WINTHROP        MA                                     
  720   799 Richard Snyder          40:05 12:54 335/411  M   5/6    M70+   74 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  721   259 Jennifer Ferland        40:17 12:58 386/564  F 135/163  F3039  36 FAIRHAVEN       MA                                     
  722   813 Elena Hall              40:18 12:59 387/564  F  97/146  F4049  47 WILMINGTON      MA                                     
  723   787 Frank Quigley           40:24 13:01 336/411  M  58/80   M5059  51 SALEM           NH                                     
  724   786 Paula Quigley           40:24 13:01 388/564  F  40/83   F5059  51 SALEM           NH                                     
  725   733 Stephen Lundgren        40:25 13:01 337/411  M  40/50   M-19   14 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  726   734 Evan Lundgren           40:25 13:01 338/411  M  41/50   M-19   12 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  727   186 Nicole Dirocco          40:32 13:03 389/564  F 136/163  F3039  31 BILLERICA       MA                                     
  728   178 Jayne Teal              40:38 13:05 390/564  F  98/146  F4049  47 DRACUT          MA                                     
  729   957 Ellen Sullivan          40:41 13:06 391/564  F   2/5    F6569  65 ROCHESTER       NH                                     
  730   227 Mark Bowman             40:50 13:09 339/411  M  59/80   M5059  54 QUINCY          MA                                     
  731   226 Susan Stamatis          40:52 13:10 392/564  F  41/83   F5059  53 QUINCY          MA                                     
  732   255 Angel Defeo             40:54 13:10 393/564  F 137/163  F3039  37 WAKEFIELD       MA                                     
  733   750 Scott Fiore             40:55 13:11 340/411  M  70/81   M3039  39 READING         MA                                     
  734   205 Jenine Vindice          40:56 13:11 394/564  F 138/163  F3039  37 WILMINGTON      MA                                     
  735   537 Electra Lembesis        41:09 13:15 395/564  F  42/83   F5059  52 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  736  1019 Marc Celluci            41:10 13:15 341/411  M  71/81   M3039  33 QUINCY          MA                                     
  737   228 Elizabeth Gardner       41:16 13:17 396/564  F  99/146  F4049  44 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  738  1083 Brian Stanton           41:28 13:21 342/411  M  54/59   M2029  24 PELHAM          NH OSI                                 
  739   525 Jared Doak              41:28 13:21 343/411  M  42/50   M-19   12 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  740    25 Dianne Black            41:28 13:21 397/564  F  77/102  F2029  24 WALPOLE         MA OSI                                 
  741   523 Constance Pelletier     41:28 13:21 398/564  F 100/146  F4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  742   587 Karen Hernandez         41:29 13:22 399/564  F  78/102  F2029  27 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  743   382 Lisa White              41:34 13:23 400/564  F 101/146  F4049  40 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  744   179 Marcia Vitale           41:35 13:24 401/564  F 102/146  F4049  49 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  745   936 Jay Henderson           41:38 13:24 344/411  M  72/81   M3039  36 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  746   458 Nancy Pacella           41:44 13:26 402/564  F 103/146  F4049  41 WALPOLE         MA                                     
  747   814 Christina Bianchi       41:51 13:29 403/564  F  79/102  F2029  25 NORTH PROVIDENC RI                                     
  748   454 Melissa Saindon         41:51 13:29 404/564  F  80/102  F2029  28 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  749   318 Denise Finocchio        41:54 13:29 405/564  F  43/83   F5059  59 N ANDOVER       MA                                     
  750   835 Amy Yath                42:03 13:32 406/564  F 139/163  F3039  31 LOWELL          MA                                     
  751   904 Karen English           42:06 13:33 407/564  F   6/12   F6064  64 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  752   530 William Chester         42:20 13:38 345/411  M  43/50   M-19   11 SANDOWN         NH                                     
  753   500 Lin O'Neil-Clark        42:30 13:41 408/564  F 104/146  F4049  44 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  754   301 John Carbone            42:41 13:45 346/411  M  73/81   M3039  37 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  755   302 Jack Carbone            42:41 13:45 347/411  M  44/50   M-19    8 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  756   620 Rick Lemelin            42:44 13:45 348/411  M  60/80   M5059  55 SALEM           NH                                     
  757   342 Jamie Arnfield          42:47 13:47 409/564  F 105/146  F4049  49 AUBURN          NH                                     
  758   393 Trish Brownrigg         42:57 13:50 410/564  F 106/146  F4049  48 HUDSON          NH                                     
  759   322 Alan Dearman            42:57 13:50 349/411  M   6/6    M70+   74 NO ANDOVER      MA                                     
  760   827 Margaret Welch          43:03 13:52 411/564  F  44/83   F5059  55 WESTBOROUGH     MA                                     
  761   554 Lucy Stonis             43:29 14:00 412/564  F 107/146  F4049  41 FREMONT         NH                                     
  762   977 Molly Batey             43:45 14:05 413/564  F  29/46   F-19    8 DRACUT          MA                                     
  763   210 Bridgette Braley        43:48 14:06 414/564  F 140/163  F3039  39 DRACUT          MA                                     
  764   332 Scott Valorose          43:56 14:09 350/411  M  85/99   M4049  41 DRACUT          MA                                     
  765   333 Meghan Valorose         43:56 14:09 415/564  F  30/46   F-19   12 DRACUT          MA                                     
  766   287 Terry Lee Harrington    44:25 14:18 416/564  F   7/12   F6064  60 SALISBURY       MA                                     
  767   292 Nico Tarquinio          44:31 14:20 351/411  M  55/59   M2029  22 PORTLAND        ME                                     
  768   293 Jess Pettit             44:31 14:20 417/564  F  81/102  F2029  22 BRIGHTON        MA                                     
  769    35 Cindy Rayner            44:45 14:24 418/564  F 108/146  F4049  45 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  770  1100 Felizia Tavilla         44:45 14:24 419/564  F  45/83   F5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  771   406 Periangilly Beltre      44:52 14:27 420/564  F 141/163  F3039  31 LYNN            MA                                     
  772   472 Jeremy Anderson         44:54 14:28 352/411  M  45/50   M-19   10 CLINTON         MA                                     
  773   455 Linda Hamlin            46:22 14:56 421/564  F  46/83   F5059  50 PELHAM          NH                                     
  774   912 Darrell Temple          46:23 14:56 353/411  M  86/99   M4049  40 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  775   833 Karina Prak             46:34 15:00 422/564  F 142/163  F3039  34 LOWELL          MA                                     
  776   504 Emmanuel Beltre         46:34 15:00 354/411  M  56/59   M2029  28 LYNN            MA                                     
  777   913 Julianna Temple         46:54 15:06 423/564  F  31/46   F-19   12 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  778    34 Michael Miller          47:02 15:09 355/411  M  74/81   M3039  34 BOXFORD         MA                                     
  779  1007 Helen Long              47:03 15:09 424/564  F 109/146  F4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  780   747 Beth Fiore              47:06 15:10 425/564  F 143/163  F3039  37 READING         MA                                     
  781   614 Cailey McCarthy         47:09 15:11 426/564  F  82/102  F2029  27 AYER            MA                                     
  782  1115 Allyson Murphy          47:12 15:12 427/564  F 144/163  F3039  36 READING         MA                                     
  783   914 Luke Temple             47:36 15:20 356/411  M  46/50   M-19    9 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  784  1024 Gabi Hillner            47:37 15:20 428/564  F  32/46   F-19   12 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  785   725 John Decosta            47:51 15:24 357/411  M  57/59   M2029  23 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  786   105 Amy Philpott            47:52 15:25 429/564  F  83/102  F2029  22 ANDOVER         MA ANDOVER SPINE CENTER                
  787   355 Samantha Valorose       47:57 15:26 430/564  F  33/46   F-19    9 DRACUT          MA                                     
  788   354 Mollie Valorose         47:57 15:26 431/564  F  34/46   F-19   11 DRACUT          MA                                     
  789   471 Deb Anderson            48:04 15:29 432/564  F  47/83   F5059  50 CLINTON         MA                                     
  790   389 Julie Scalli            48:11 15:31 433/564  F  84/102  F2029  29 MELROSE         MA                                     
  791   616 Susan Guidetti          48:15 15:32 434/564  F 145/163  F3039  36 BILLERICA       MA                                     
  792   615 Paul Guidetti           48:15 15:32 358/411  M  87/99   M4049  40 BILLERICA       MA                                     
  793   558 Jon Mason               48:15 15:32 359/411  M  88/99   M4049  42 NORTH FALMOUTH  MA                                     
  794   756 Oscar Burgos            48:38 15:39 360/411  M  58/59   M2029  28 CHELSEA         MA                                     
  795   992 Joseph Vitale           48:38 15:40 361/411  M  61/80   M5059  50 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  796   325 Marc Teal               48:41 15:41 362/411  M  89/99   M4049  47 DRACUT          MA                                     
  797   502 Bill Blouin             49:15 15:51 363/411  M  62/80   M5059  59 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  798    51 Jack Swift              49:21 15:53 364/411  M  14/19   M6064  62 BYFIELD         MA YANG'S                              
  799    52 Nancy Swift             49:22 15:54 435/564  F   8/12   F6064  61 BYFIELD         MA YANG'S                              
  800    37 Erin Corbett            49:36 15:58 436/564  F  35/46   F-19   12 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  801    76 Emma Harris             49:36 15:58 437/564  F  36/46   F-19   11 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  802   933 Robyn Beirne            49:39 15:59 438/564  F 110/146  F4049  41 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  803   370 Maureen Healy           49:47 16:02 439/564  F 146/163  F3039  39 WELLS           ME                                     
  804   961 Ken Dillman             49:49 16:02 365/411  M  90/99   M4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  805   972 Dan Kellerd             49:56 16:05 366/411  M  91/99   M4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  806   696 Cheryl Ott              50:14 16:10 440/564  F 111/146  F4049  41 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  807   990 Lori Pugsley            50:15 16:11 441/564  F 112/146  F4049  45 MILTON          MA                                     
  808   991 Robert Pugsley          50:15 16:11 367/411  M  92/99   M4049  47 MILTON          MA                                     
  809   627 Marjorie Lundgren       50:21 16:13 442/564  F 113/146  F4049  43 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  810   732 John Lundgren           50:21 16:13 368/411  M  93/99   M4049  46 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  811   662 Catherine Santa Fe      50:27 16:15 443/564  F  48/83   F5059  50 WINDHAM         NH                                     
  812   663 James Santa Fe          50:27 16:15 369/411  M  63/80   M5059  51 WINDHAM         NH                                     
  813  1013 Jeanne Page             50:33 16:17 444/564  F 114/146  F4049  45 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  814   611 Sarah Sullivan          50:41 16:19 445/564  F 147/163  F3039  34 METHUEN         MA                                     
  815  1023 Gina Malanaa            50:43 16:20 446/564  F 115/146  F4049  46 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  816   911 Anne Temple             50:43 16:20 447/564  F 116/146  F4049  41 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  817  1025 Carmi Hillner           50:43 16:20 448/564  F  37/46   F-19    8 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  818   958 Caeden Dillman          50:44 16:20 370/411  M  47/50   M-19   10 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  819   172 Tracy Vogt              51:00 16:25 449/564  F 148/163  F3039  33 N ANDOVER       MA HOWE & DOHERTY                      
  820   173 Kyle Vogt               51:00 16:25 371/411  M  75/81   M3039  33 N ANDOVER       MA HOWE & DOHERTY                      
  821   262 Thomas Scanlon III      51:07 16:28 372/411  M  15/19   M6064  62 SALEM           NH                                     
  822   975 Adam Kellerd            51:13 16:29 373/411  M  48/50   M-19   10 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  823   248 Doreen Breland          51:14 16:30 450/564  F 117/146  F4049  49 ARLINGTON       MA                                     
  824   746 Kristi Pucillo          51:25 16:33 451/564  F 118/146  F4049  40 ACTON           MA                                     
  825   800 Maria Gilman            51:26 16:33 452/564  F   3/5    F6569  67 GARDNER         MA                                     
  826   660 Barbara Kelly           51:27 16:34 453/564  F  49/83   F5059  54 ARLINGTON       MA                                     
  827   999 Noel Kelly              51:27 16:34 374/411  M  64/80   M5059  55 ARLINGTON       MA                                     
  828   720 Joseph Osbaldeston      51:28 16:34 375/411  M  65/80   M5059  53 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  829   165 Stan Derocher           51:29 16:35 376/411  M   9/10   M6569  67 ANDOVER         MA HOWE & DOHERTY                      
  830   164 Peggy Patenaude         51:29 16:35 454/564  F  50/83   F5059  52 ANDOVER         MA HOWE & DOHERTY                      
  831    69 Maximo Pelaez           51:31 16:35 377/411  M  59/59   M2029  29 LAWRENCE        MA YANG'S                              
  832   457 Lisa Cutroneo           51:33 16:36 455/564  F 149/163  F3039  39 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  833   407 Gabriela Beltre         51:39 16:38 456/564  F  85/102  F2029  27 LYNN            MA                                     
  834   772 Susan Spark             51:48 16:41 457/564  F  51/83   F5059  57 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  835    45 Nancy Frisiello         51:52 16:42 458/564  F 119/146  F4049  41 N READING       MA YANG'S                              
  836    67 Stefanie Lowe           51:53 16:42 459/564  F   9/12   F6064  60 BOXFORD         MA YANG'S                              
  837  1044 Matt Twiss              51:57 16:43 378/411  M  94/99   M4049  46 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  838   185 Carrie Carlson          51:59 16:44 460/564  F 150/163  F3039  38 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  839    30 Zoe Lathrop             52:00 16:45 461/564  F  38/46   F-19   11 N ANDOVER       MA YANG'S                              
  840    31 Kiandra Kormos          52:00 16:45 462/564  F  39/46   F-19   11 N ANDOVER       MA YANG'S                              
  841   973 Christianne Kellerd     52:05 16:46 463/564  F 120/146  F4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  842  1050 Kevin Barry             52:18 16:50 379/411  M  76/81   M3039  36 LYNN            MA                                     
  843    32 Gabriella Kiraly        52:21 16:51 464/564  F 151/163  F3039  35 N ANDOVER       MA YANG'S                              
  844   243 Amy Silva               52:26 16:53 465/564  F  86/102  F2029  24 WOBURN          MA                                     
  845   353 Christopher Valorose    52:29 16:54 380/411  M  95/99   M4049  43 DRACUT          MA                                     
  846   763 Kerri Savina            52:30 16:54 466/564  F 121/146  F4049  43 DANVILLE        NH                                     
  847   271 Jennie Lynch            52:33 16:55 467/564  F 152/163  F3039  32 BRADFORD        MA                                     
  848   272 Denise Cloutier         52:33 16:55 468/564  F 122/146  F4049  45 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  849   935 Sandy Fuhs              52:37 16:56 469/564  F  52/83   F5059  50 ATKINSON        NH                                     
  850   934 Nancy Beirne            52:37 16:57 470/564  F 123/146  F4049  49 HAVERHILL       MA                                     
  851  1076 Brian Coolidge          52:40 16:57 381/411  M  77/81   M3039  37 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
  852  1126 Sue Sruestron           52:45 16:59 471/564  F  10/12   F6064  62 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  853  1127 Lewis Trumbore          52:46 16:59 382/411  M  16/19   M6064  61 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  854  1091 Anne Leblanc            52:47 17:00 472/564  F 124/146  F4049  46 READING         MA                                     
  855  1088 E McLaughlin            52:47 17:00 473/564  F                    ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  856   335 Andrea Valorose         53:01 17:04 474/564  F  40/46   F-19    8 DRACUT          MA                                     
  857   334 Becky Valorose          53:16 17:09 475/564  F 125/146  F4049  44 DRACUT          MA                                     
  858    74 Diana Kiesel            53:38 17:16 476/564  F 126/146  F4049  45 N ANDOVER       MA YANG'S                              
  859    47 Alex Kiesel             53:39 17:16 383/411  M  66/80   M5059  56 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  860    65 Sebastian Russell       53:39 17:17 384/411  M  49/50   M-19   13 BOXFORD         MA YANG'S                              
  861    60 Renda Skandier          53:52 17:21 477/564  F 127/146  F4049  45 LAWRENCE        MA YANG'S                              
  862  1129 Erin McLaughlin         54:14 17:28 478/564  F 153/163  F3039  36 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  863  1128 Gavin Leavay            54:14 17:28 385/411  M  78/81   M3039  36 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  864    56 Kurt Mittlelstaedt      54:20 17:30 386/411  M  96/99   M4049  44 N ANDOVER       MA YANG'S                              
  865    55 Martha Mittelstaedt     54:20 17:30 479/564  F 128/146  F4049  41 N ANDOVER       MA YANG'S                              
  866    68 Rachel Poulin           54:20 17:30 480/564  F 129/146  F4049  49 READING         MA YANG'S                              
  867   594 Liah Hamann             54:31 17:33 481/564  F  41/46   F-19   11 N ANDOVER       MA                                     
  868  1014 Camille Anderson        54:32 17:33 482/564  F  42/46   F-19   10 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  869    39 Iris Chen               54:34 17:34 483/564  F 130/146  F4049  43 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  870    40 Weichun Chang           54:34 17:34 387/411  M  97/99   M4049  44 ANDOVER         MA YANG'S                              
  871   241 Melissa Lockett         54:39 17:36 484/564  F  87/102  F2029  25 WOBURN          MA                                     
  872   238 Jackie Indrisano        54:39 17:36 485/564  F  88/102  F2029  29 EAST BOSTON     MA                                     
  873   493 June Indrisano          54:41 17:36 486/564  F  53/83   F5059  55 WINTHROP        MA                                     
  874   249 Krystal Burgos          54:50 17:39 487/564  F  89/102  F2029  24 LOWELL          MA                                     
  875   981 Emily Hoddeson          54:50 17:39 488/564  F  43/46   F-19   12 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
  876  1075 Brooke Coolidge         54:50 17:39 489/564  F  44/46   F-19   12 GEORGETOWN      MA                                     
  877  1122 Tracy Callahan          55:06 17:44 490/564  F 131/146  F4049  44 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  878  1124 Nancy Doherty Neri      55:07 17:45 491/564  F  54/83   F5059  56 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  879   593 Darrell Hamann          55:07 17:45 388/411  M  67/80   M5059  51 N ANDOVER       MA                                     
  880   783 Chris Andersen          55:09 17:45 389/411  M  68/80   M5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  881   278 Debra Ensko             55:11 17:46 492/564  F 132/146  F4049  48 BROCKTON        MA                                     
  882   277 Jennifer Ensko          55:11 17:46 493/564  F  90/102  F2029  23 BROCKTON        MA                                     
  883   592 Patricia Hamann         55:21 17:49 494/564  F 133/146  F4049  47 N ANDOVER       MA                                     
  884   797 Jo Thorlin              55:30 17:52 495/564  F  55/83   F5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  885   859 Diane Rusckowski        55:30 17:52 496/564  F  56/83   F5059  53 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  886   887 Lynne Doxsey            55:32 17:53 497/564  F  57/83   F5059  59 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  887   888 Stephen Doxsey          55:33 17:53 390/411  M  17/19   M6064  63 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  888   536 Dave Buka               55:33 17:53 391/411  M  69/80   M5059  58 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  889   796 George Thorlin          55:37 17:55 392/411  M  70/80   M5059  51 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  890   817 Debprah Farmsworth      55:44 17:57 498/564  F  58/83   F5059  53 CONCORD         MA                                     
  891   956 Charles Farnsworth      55:46 17:57 393/411  M  71/80   M5059  53 CONCORD         MA                                     
  892   336 Mary Hutchinson         55:52 17:59 499/564  F 154/163  F3039  33 BROOKLINE       MA                                     
  893   631 Deborah McManus         55:52 17:59 500/564  F 155/163  F3039  35 NORTH READING   MA                                     
  894     4 Christine Andersen      55:52 17:59 501/564  F 134/146  F4049  43 ANDOVER         MA OSI                                 
  895  1118 Cathy Gaffney           55:56 18:01 502/564  F  59/83   F5059  51 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  896   922 Joe Halpern             55:57 18:01 394/411  M  72/80   M5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  897   444 Kt Paul                 56:06 18:04 503/564  F  60/83   F5059  57 TYNGSBORO       MA                                     
  898   589 Lee Turner              56:06 18:04 504/564  F  61/83   F5059  55 SALEM           NH                                     
  899   917 Denise Fiorentino       56:20 18:08 505/564  F  62/83   F5059  54 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  900   919 Maureen Cleary          56:20 18:08 506/564  F  63/83   F5059  54 OSTERVILLE      MA                                     
  901   918 Jeanne Gabriel          56:20 18:08 507/564  F  64/83   F5059  54 STERLING        MA                                     
  902   769 Kim Nadeau              56:37 18:14 508/564  F 135/146  F4049  49 N READING       MA YANG'S                              
  903    27 Jodi Pettingill         56:37 18:14 509/564  F 156/163  F3039  33 WAKEFIELD       MA YANG'S                              
  904   728 Jim Edholm              56:41 18:15 395/411  M  10/10   M6569  68 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  905   168 Maureen Difrancesco     57:12 18:25 510/564  F  65/83   F5059  54 METHUEN         MA HOWE & DOHERTY                      
  906   169 Rosemary Mottola        57:14 18:26 511/564  F 136/146  F4049  49 METHUEN         MA HOWE & DOHERTY                      
  907   171 Jennie Nicholson        57:14 18:26 512/564  F  66/83   F5059  50 N ANDOVER       MA HOWE & DOHERTY                      
  908  1040 Laurie Cox-Schraber     57:16 18:26 513/564  F  67/83   F5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  909   705 Richard Coco            57:40 18:34 396/411  M  73/80   M5059  56 METHUEN         MA                                     
  910   690 Sharon Smith            57:41 18:34 514/564  F  11/12   F6064  60 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  911   685 Patti Tufano            57:41 18:34 515/564  F  68/83   F5059  58 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  912   729 Kathy Edholm            57:41 18:34 516/564  F   4/5    F6569  66 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  913   161 Stephanie Jones         57:42 18:34 517/564  F 137/146  F4049  47 ANDOVER         MA HOWE & DOHERTY                      
  914  1131 Sera Genovese           57:42 18:35 518/564  F  91/102  F2029  25 E BOSTON        MA                                     
  915   163 Cheri Apelian           57:43 18:35 519/564  F  69/83   F5059  58 ANDOVER         MA HOWE & DOHERTY                      
  916   664 Sheila Fleming          57:47 18:36 520/564  F  70/83   F5059  50 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  917   665 Ernest Fleming          57:47 18:36 397/411  M  74/80   M5059  51 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  918   503 Paula Blouin            58:10 18:43 521/564  F  71/83   F5059  58 LAWRENCE        MA                                     
  919   700 Nancy Feole             58:11 18:44 522/564  F  72/83   F5059  51 GROVELAND       MA                                     
  920   379 Kevin Schoen            58:28 18:49 398/411  M  75/80   M5059  52 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  921   380 Lindsay Schoen          58:28 18:50 523/564  F  92/102  F2029  22 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  922   858 Owen Gorman             58:40 18:53 399/411  M  50/50   M-19    9 DRACUT          MA                                     
  923   856 Harry Gorman            59:02 19:00 400/411  M  18/19   M6064  61 DRACUT          MA                                     
  924   422 Nancy Pennington        59:04 19:01 524/564  F  73/83   F5059  59 NIANTIC         CT                                     
  925  1120 Ed Smith                59:05 19:01 401/411  M  76/80   M5059  57 DRACUT          MA                                     
  926   857 Mary Kay Gorman         59:06 19:02 525/564  F  74/83   F5059  50 DRACUT          MA                                     
  927  1121 Bryan Gorman            59:06 19:02 402/411  M  79/81   M3039  30 DRACUT          MA                                     
  928   889 Maureen Carrington      59:19 19:06 526/564  F  75/83   F5059  59 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  929   890 Ronald Carrington       59:19 19:06 403/411  M  19/19   M6064  63 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  930   599 Helen Kostakis        1:00:28 19:28 527/564  F  76/83   F5059  55 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  931   945 Sheila Ciampa         1:00:28 19:28 528/564  F  77/83   F5059  56 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  932   675 Diane Costagliola     1:00:34 19:30 529/564  F  78/83   F5059  52 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  933   674 Janice Walsh          1:00:35 19:30 530/564  F  79/83   F5059  52 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  934   656 Dan Mullen            1:00:56 19:37 404/411  M  77/80   M5059  59 WOBURN          MA                                     
  935   785 Gina Johnson          1:01:50 19:54 531/564  F  80/83   F5059  54 WOBURN          MA                                     
  936   282 Barbara Burgos        1:01:51 19:55 532/564  F 138/146  F4049  48 WOBURN          MA                                     
  937   551 Jade Bourassa         1:01:52 19:55 533/564  F  45/46   F-19   13 PLAISTOW        NH                                     
  938   658 Andrea Mullen         1:01:53 19:55 534/564  F 157/163  F3039  35 WOBURN          MA                                     
  939   552 Irene Green           1:01:53 19:55 535/564  F   5/5    F6569  67 PLAISTOW        NH                                     
  940  1099 Patti Weismer         1:01:55 19:56 536/564  F 158/163  F3039  33 HUDSON          MA                                     
  941   941 Whitney Collins       1:01:55 19:56 537/564  F  93/102  F2029  29 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  942  1098 Kristin Carlson       1:01:56 19:56 538/564  F 159/163  F3039  37 PAWTUCKET       RI                                     
  943   628 Darlene Lockhart      1:01:59 19:57 539/564  F 139/146  F4049  47 TEWKSBURY       MA                                     
  944   794 Melissa Thatcher      1:02:00 19:58 540/564  F 140/146  F4049  42 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  945   723 Paul Shay             1:02:06 19:59 405/411  M  98/99   M4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  946   938 Mark Lightbown        1:02:14 20:02 406/411  M  78/80   M5059  51 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  947  1065 Andrea Latshaw        1:02:14 20:02 541/564  F  94/102  F2029  23 STONEHAM        MA                                     
  948   722 Mary Shay             1:02:17 20:03 542/564  F 141/146  F4049  47 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  949   838 Aimee Gregoire        1:02:24 20:05 543/564  F  46/46   F-19   19 METHUEN         MA                                     
  950  1061 Sheila Batlivala      1:03:01 20:17 544/564  F 142/146  F4049  43 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  951   399 Cheri Arndt           1:03:32 20:27 545/564  F  95/102  F2029  25 BEDFORD         NH                                     
  952   409 Jacquelin Meyer       1:03:35 20:28 546/564  F  96/102  F2029  21 CHELMSFORD      MA                                     
  953   564 Courtney Doyle        1:03:42 20:31 547/564  F 160/163  F3039  30 CAMBRIDGE       MA                                     
  954   250 Marcy Aubry           1:03:45 20:31 548/564  F 143/146  F4049  44 NORTH ANDOVER   MA                                     
  955  1103 Nancy Lightbrown      1:04:01 20:37 549/564  F  81/83   F5059  50 RYE             NH                                     
  956  1069 David Steele          1:04:01 20:37 407/411  M  99/99   M4049  49 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  957  1066 Barbara Latshaw       1:04:02 20:37 550/564  F 144/146  F4049  49 STONEHAM        MA                                     
  958  1064 Mike Latshaw          1:04:02 20:37 408/411  M  79/80   M5059  53 STONEHAM        MA                                     
  959   939 Joanne Lightbown      1:04:04 20:38 551/564  F 145/146  F4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  960  1035 Donna Kenney          1:04:39 20:49 552/564  F  82/83   F5059  50 WOBURN          MA                                     
  961  1068 Debra Steele          1:05:00 20:56 553/564  F 146/146  F4049  48 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  962   937 Larisa Henderson      1:06:37 21:27 554/564  F 161/163  F3039  36 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  963   818 Robin Flaig           1:06:50 21:31 555/564  F 162/163  F3039  37 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  964   819 Shad Flaig            1:06:51 21:31 409/411  M  80/81   M3039  37 ANDOVER         MA                                     
  965   432 Caroline O'Connell    1:07:45 21:49 556/564  F 163/163  F3039  32 METHEUN         MA                                     
  966   433 Jan Marie O'Connell   1:07:45 21:49 557/564  F  12/12   F6064  61 SAUGUS          MA                                     
  967   532 Christina Mason       1:07:49 21:50 558/564  F  97/102  F2029  20 DRACUT          MA                                     
  968   283 Nicole Layte          1:07:58 21:53 559/564  F  98/102  F2029  20 DRACUT          MA                                     
  969  1034 Dan Kenney            1:09:00 22:13 410/411  M  80/80   M5059  55 WOBURN          MA                                     
  970  1132 Marnett Parker        1:09:00 22:13 560/564  F  99/102  F2029  22 REVERE          MA                                     
  971   517 Marcela Murphy        1:09:00 22:13 561/564  F 100/102  F2029  25 HOLYOKE         MA                                     
  972  1045 Monica Bloom          1:09:02 22:13 562/564  F 101/102  F2029  25 BOSTON          MA                                     
  973   900 Elizabeth Gross       1:09:03 22:14 563/564  F 102/102  F2029  23 BOSTON          MA                                     
  974   242 Erica Fitzgerald      1:09:08 22:15 411/411  M  81/81   M3039  32 BURLINGTON      MA                                     
  975   655 Wendy Mullen          1:09:25 22:21 564/564  F  83/83   F5059  53 WOBURN          MA