Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Apr30_RunToT_set1.shtml

Run To The Top - Pilgrim Monument

Provincetown, MA, April 30, 2011

[Firefighter Age Group | EMS Age Group | Civilian Age Group | Outlaw Age Group | Scouts/Adventure Age Group | Teams ]

Overall

Run to the Top

Run to the Top

Overall

April 30, 2011


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
       1    Patrick Hill                      Centerville  MA      2055    31   M       1 20-34                2:16.7      2:16.7
       2    Matthew Covino                    Truro  MA            2074    28   M       1 20-34                2:29.7      2:29.7
       3    Greg Dardia                       W Barnstable  MA     2077    40   M       1 35-49                2:31.3      2:31.3
       4    Eli Martinez                      Provincetown  MA     2060    24   M       2 12-25                2:33.6      2:33.6
       5    Louis Sassone                     Marstons Mills  MA    274    34   M       2 20-34                2:49.4      2:49.4
       6    Layton Reis                       Provincetown  MA     2071    16   M       3 12-19                2:54.4      2:54.4
       7    Tracy Jysen                       Marstons Mills  MA    167    36   F       1 26-44                2:56.6      2:56.6
       8    Jeremy Felton                     Prov  MA              212    25   M       3 20-34                2:57.0      2:57.0
       9    lisa heart                        brewster  MA          248    35   F       2 26-44                2:58.0      2:58.0
      10    Tim Simkins                       Eastham  MA          2075    48   M       2 35-49                2:59.3      2:59.3
      11    Curtis Gelutt                     Brewster  MA         2059    29   M       4 20-34                2:59.7      2:59.7
      12    Chet Coggeshall                   Sandwich  MA         1970    30   M       5 20-34                3:01.1      3:01.1
      13    Enrique Arrascub                  Yarmouth  MA          273    37   M       3 35-49                3:02.4      3:02.4
      14    Ryan Clough                       Hyannis  MA          1965    32   M       6 20-34                3:02.9      3:02.9
      15    Zachary Hunter                    S Yarmouth  MA       2063    23   M       7 20-34                3:03.2      3:03.2
      16    Chris Stewart                     Eastham  MA            19    22   M       4 12-25                3:07.6      3:07.6
      17    TJ LaBonte                        Eastham  MA          1969    20   M       8 20-34                3:11.3      3:11.3
      18    Jennifer Nickerson                S Yarmouth  MA         90    28   F       3 26-44                3:14.7      3:14.7
      19    Nate Coughlan                     Hyannis  MA          2076    23   M       9 20-34                3:20.6      3:20.6
      20    Shawn Ricard                                           1971    32   M      10 20-34                3:23.9      3:23.9
      21    James Goss III                    W Dennis  MA         2069    34   M      11 26-44                3:24.5      3:24.5
      22    Eric Elliott                      Harwich  MA          2058    37   M       4 35-49                3:26.8      3:26.8
      23    David Ferola                      Mashpee  MA           291    39   M       5 35-49                3:29.4      3:29.4
      24    Kyle Wiley                        Hyannis  MA          2080    27   M      12 20-34                3:32.3      3:32.3
      25    Dan O'Connell                     Yarmouthport  MA       65    43   M       6 35-49                3:37.0      3:37.0
      26    Chad Foakes                       Dennis  MA             91    43   M       7 35-49                3:37.9      3:37.9
      27    Kevin Moran                       Brewster  MA         2073    58   M       1 50-99                3:39.8      3:39.8
      28    Jason Davern                      Osterville  MA       2056    38   M       8 35-49                3:40.0      3:40.0
      29    William Romme                     Brewster  MA         2061    23   M      13 20-34                3:41.8      3:41.8
      30    Pete Nagorka                      Centerviille  MA     2079    29   M      14 20-34                3:43.0      3:43.0
      31    Lisa Potter                       Dennis  MA            149    37   F       1 35-99                3:45.7      3:45.7
      32    Alan Marshall                     Hyannis  MA          2078    32   M      15 20-34                3:49.7      3:49.7
      33    Nathan Buckler                    Hyannis  MA          2072    28   M      16 20-34                3:53.1      3:53.1
      34    Rachael Clough                    Hyannis  MA          1966    26   F       4 20-34                3:54.2      3:54.2
      35    Robert Tucker                     Dennis  MA             18    63   M       2 50-99                3:57.5      3:57.5
      36    Michael Chute                     Provincetown  MA      198    31   M      17 20-34                4:02.6      4:02.6
      37    Beverly Marshall                  Hyannis  MA           229    30   F       5 26-44                4:05.6      4:05.6
      38    Malcolm Hunter                    Provincetown  MA     2070    46   M       9 35-49                4:06.6      4:06.6
      39    Caitlyn mcDonnell                 Provincetown  MA      168    33   F       6 20-34                4:12.9      4:12.9
      40    Daniel Silverman                  Wellfleet  MA        2065    63   M       3 50-99                4:14.7      4:14.7
      41    Leighanne Deering                 Brewster  MA           68    34   F       7 20-34                4:25.7      4:25.7
      42    Alex Anderson                     Osterville  MA       2062    16   M       5 12-19                4:32.4      4:32.4
      43    Christopher Gibbons               Arlington  MA        2066    34   M      18 20-34                4:38.5      4:38.5
      44    Linda Markarian                   Sterling  MA         2057    49   F       1 45-99                4:44.1      4:44.1
      45    Aubrey Gordon                     PTown                2068    38   M      10 35-49                4:54.4      4:54.4
      46    Mike Lanahan                      Marstons Mills  MA   2064    15   M       6 12-19                5:17.8      5:17.8
      47    Matt Cilcius                      Centerville  MA       290    16   M       7 12-19                5:48.4      5:48.4
      48    Joseph Ryan                       S Dennis  MA         2067    12   M       8 12-18                6:02.1      6:02.1