Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Apr18_97thLe_set1.shtml

97th Lexington Lions Patriot's Day 5 Miles

Lexington, MA, April 18, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Team Results ]

Complete Results

                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                 97th LEXINGTON LIONS PATRIOTS DAY 5 MILES
           LEXINGTON, MA     MONDAY, APRIL 18, 2011     10:00 AM
Send results corrections to: timers@verizon.net
Place No.  Name              Finish  Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                  Team                      
===== ==== ================= ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == ========================= 
    1  360 Paul Morris         25:33  5:07 24   1/270  M   1/19   M2029  LEXINGTON          MA                           
    2  388 Andy McCarron       25:52  5:11 28   2/270  M   2/19   M2029  KEENE              NH CENTRAL MASS              
    3  439 Nicholas Rindenel   26:34  5:19 24   3/270  M   3/19   M2029  HARVARD            MA                           
    4  430 Chris Leitz         27:58  5:36 34   4/270  M   1/55   M3039  WATERTOWN          MA                           
    5  363 MacDara Nash        28:01  5:37 44   5/270  M   1/81   M4049  CONCORD            MA                           
    6  172 Kevin Delaney       28:46  5:46 42   6/270  M   2/81   M4049  ARLINGTON          MA                           
    7  305 Mike Dimauro        29:04  5:49 43   7/270  M   3/81   M4049  WOBURN             MA SHAMROCK RUNNERS          
    8   66 Frank Klemovitch    29:30  5:54 32   8/270  M   2/55   M3039  ARLINGTON          MA AHRC                      
    9  312 Michael Shanahan    30:29  6:06 23   9/270  M   4/19   M2029  BILLERICA          MA                           
   10   31 Aaron Adler         30:32  6:07 31  10/270  M   3/55   M3039  SHARON             MA                           
   11   22 Jordan Thomas       30:37  6:08 15  11/270  M   1/14   M1319  WINCHENDON         MA                           
   12  151 Andrew Darien       30:54  6:11 40  12/270  M   4/81   M4049  CAMBRIDGE          MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS   
   13  163 John Wiesner        31:00  6:12 41  13/270  M   5/81   M4049  GROTON             MA                           
   14  259 Bob Strout          31:18  6:16 55  14/270  M   1/50   M5059  SALISBURY          MA WINNERS CIRCLE RC         
   15  354 Matthew Brach       31:30  6:18 31  15/270  M   4/55   M3039  CHELMSFORD         MA                           
   16  406 Jonathan Wymer      31:48  6:22 51  16/270  M   2/50   M5059  ARLINGTON          MA                           
   17  254 Jonathan Clark Ki   32:13  6:27 54  17/270  M   3/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   18  436 Dalmo Silva         32:13  6:27 46  18/270  M   6/81   M4049  HAVERHILL          MA                           
   19  351 John Martin         32:14  6:27 58  19/270  M   4/50   M5059  HYANNIS            MA CAPE COD AC               
   20  505 Matt Buckley        32:18  6:28 40  20/270  M   7/81   M4049  METHUEN            MA                           
   21  258 Anthony Schreiner   32:19  6:28 54  21/270  M   5/50   M5059  BOSTON             MA                           
   22  495 John Brzezenski     32:19  6:28 42  22/270  M   8/81   M4049  READING            MA                           
   23  455 Nicholas Crimaldi   32:49  6:34 24  23/270  M   5/19   M2029  WOBURN             MA                           
   24   24 Daniel Vogel        32:49  6:34 17  24/270  M   2/14   M1319  LEXINGTON          MA NO RINGERS                
   25   16 Antonio Xelhua      33:03  6:37 16  25/270  M   3/14   M1319  ARLINGTON          MA                           
   26  122 Christopher Logan   33:05  6:37 38  26/270  M   5/55   M3039  LYNNFIELD          MA                           
   27  112 Jeffrey Bunten      33:06  6:38 37  27/270  M   6/55   M3039  BURLINGTON         MA NO RINGERS                
   28    6 Christian Herlihy   33:11  6:39 12  28/270  M   1/13   M0112  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   29  162 Michael Rue         33:12  6:39 41  29/270  M   9/81   M4049  SPRINGFIELD        VA                           
   30  261 Adam Nisson         33:16  6:40 55  30/270  M   6/50   M5059  DOVER              NH                           
   31  379 Bob Hill            33:18  6:40 43  31/270  M  10/81   M4049  GROTON             MA                           
   32  217 Stephen Warren      33:19  6:40 49  32/270  M  11/81   M4049  SHARON             MA                           
   33  337 John Mulroy         33:30  6:42 55  33/270  M   7/50   M5059  READING            MA MYSTIC RUNNERS            
   34  353 Cathy Pearce        33:32  6:43 48   1/210  F   1/73   F4049  CHELMSFORD         MA                           
   35  318 David Sheehan       33:33  6:43 51  34/270  M   8/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   36  416 Curt Newton         33:34  6:43 47  35/270  M  12/81   M4049  MEDFORD            MA                           
   37  159 Rob Kraemer         33:36  6:44 40  36/270  M  13/81   M4049  CHARLESTOWN        MA                           
   38   37 Laura Sofen         33:39  6:44 23   2/210  F   1/20   F2029  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   39  210 John Feehrer        33:40  6:44 47  37/270  M  14/81   M4049  WESTFORD           MA GLRR                      
   40  321 Benjamin Martell    33:42  6:45     38/270  M                 LEXINGTON          MA                           
   41  443 Shawn Phelan        33:47  6:46 15  39/270  M   4/14   M1319  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   42    2 Gianna Marie Mast   33:48  6:46 12   3/210  F   1/5    F0112  WORCESTER          MA MASTROMATTEO FAMILY       
   43  412 Laura Devries       33:50  6:46 32   4/210  F   1/62   F3039  BOUNTIFUL          UT                           
   44  139 Chad Castro         34:02  6:49 39  40/270  M   7/55   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   45  284 Bob Dacey           34:06  6:50 62  41/270  M   1/37   M6099  VERNON             CT                           
   46  421 Andy Gish           34:11  6:51 40  42/270  M  15/81   M4049  LINCOLN            MA                           
   47  425 Katherine Pyskaty   34:12  6:51 32   5/210  F   2/62   F3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   48  235 Paul Quinn          34:17  6:52 51  43/270  M   9/50   M5059  LYNN               MA                           
   49  504 Casey Driscoll      34:19  6:52 23  44/270  M   6/19   M2029  SALEM              MA                           
   50  348 Paige Lawler        34:20  6:52 13   6/210  F   1/13   F1319  LEXINGTON          MA DIAMOND MIDDLE SCHOOL     
   51  441 Heidi Bixby-Handy   34:21  6:53 41   7/210  F   2/73   F4049  ROYALSTON          MA                           
   52   26 Conor Fitzpatrick   34:31  6:55 26  45/270  M   7/19   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                           
   53  239 Derek Feifke        34:32  6:55 51  46/270  M  10/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   54   73 Jon Lim             34:35  6:55 33  47/270  M   8/55   M3039  ARLINGTON          MA NO RINGERS                
   55  111 Emanuele Ostuni     34:36  6:56 37  48/270  M   9/55   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   56  398 Naomi Laing         34:47  6:58 46   8/210  F   3/73   F4049  STONEHAM           MA                           
   57  407 Joshua Carruthers   34:55  6:59 16  49/270  M   5/14   M1319  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   58  326 Tim Arcutt          34:59  7:00 47  50/270  M  16/81   M4049  ARLINGTON          MA                           
   59  307 Kei Kishimoto       35:04  7:01 51  51/270  M  11/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   60   76 Jason Denoncourt    35:04  7:01 33  52/270  M  10/55   M3039  CAMBRIDGE          MA                           
   61  229 Matt Atterbury      35:05  7:01 50  53/270  M  12/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   62   21 Benjamin Jacobson   35:08  7:02 14  54/270  M   6/14   M1319  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   63  100 Cj Norgaard         35:09  7:02 35  55/270  M  11/55   M3039  WAYLAND            MA                           
   64  488 Tim Factor          35:11  7:03 53  56/270  M  13/50   M5059  BOSTON             MA                           
   65  160 Thomas Walsh        35:19  7:04 41  57/270  M  17/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   66  428 Martin Dunford      35:19  7:04 48  58/270  M  18/81   M4049  ARLINGTON          MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS   
   67  117 Gene Alperovich     35:26  7:06 37  59/270  M  12/55   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   68  419 Sean Durkee         35:26  7:06 43  60/270  M  19/81   M4049  WALTHAM            MA                           
   69  508 Jennifer Doda       35:30  7:06 40   9/210  F   4/73   F4049  STOW               MA MYSTIC RUNNERS            
   70  155 Daniel Joseph Kea   35:31  7:07 40  61/270  M  20/81   M4049  PLYMOUTH           MA                           
   71  404 Daniel McCormack    35:44  7:09 48  62/270  M  21/81   M4049  WALTHAM            MA                           
   72   18 Andrew Gallagher    35:46  7:10 18  63/270  M   7/14   M1319  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   73   23 Laura MacDonald     35:48  7:10 16  10/210  F   2/13   F1319  HALLOWELL          ME                           
   74  506 Talia Ruxin         35:49  7:10 12  11/210  F   2/5    F0112  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   75  325 Hayley Gambone      35:50  7:10 13  12/210  F   3/13   F1319  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   76  212 Peter Fopiano       35:57  7:12 48  64/270  M  22/81   M4049  MELROSE            MA                           
   77  154 Maria Gonzalez      35:59  7:12 40  13/210  F   5/73   F4049  BURLINGTON         MA                           
   78    4 Joseph F Mastroma   36:05  7:13 42  65/270  M  23/81   M4049  WORCESTER          MA MASTROMATTEO FAMILY       
   79  343 Jeffrey Ferris      36:07  7:14 55  66/270  M  14/50   M5059  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                           
   80  222 Gesa Kirsch         36:08  7:14 49  14/210  F   6/73   F4049  BOSTON             MA                           
   81    8 Michael Hunter      36:11  7:15 13  67/270  M   8/14   M1319  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   82  255 John M. Newell      36:16  7:16 54  68/270  M  15/50   M5059  METHUEN            MA ALOFT & ELEMENT LEXINGTON 
   83  408 Timothy Carruther   36:17  7:16 46  69/270  M  24/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   84  194 Stuart Jacobson     36:20  7:16 46  70/270  M  25/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   85  429 Christopher Mulle   36:22  7:17 29  71/270  M   8/19   M2029  BOSTON             MA AHRC                      
   86  224 Edward Ledwith      36:25  7:17 49  72/270  M  26/81   M4049  NORTON             MA                           
   87  438 Jill Salter Plump   36:26  7:18 48  15/210  F   7/73   F4049  CONCORD            MA                           
   88  238 John Castracane     36:28  7:18 51  73/270  M  16/50   M5059  GROTON             MA                           
   89  128 Jessica Beardmore   36:31  7:19 38  16/210  F   3/62   F3039  LUNENBURG          MA ALOFT & ELEMENT LEXINGTON 
   90  272 Peter McCarron      36:36  7:20 58  74/270  M  17/50   M5059  LUNENBURG          MA                           
   91  193 Nathaniel McCaffr   36:49  7:22 46  75/270  M  27/81   M4049  HAMPTON FALLS      NH                           
   92  339 Brian Deneau        36:52  7:23 41  76/270  M  28/81   M4049  BEDFORD            MA                           
   93  328 Robert Hutchinson   36:55  7:23 41  77/270  M  29/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   94  203 Don Comeau          36:56  7:24 46  78/270  M  30/81   M4049  WINCHENDON         MA                           
   95   56 Jiri Sieklik        36:56  7:24 31  79/270  M  13/55   M3039  MARSHFIELD         MA                           
   96  490 Greg Komara         37:00  7:24 43  80/270  M  31/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
   97  385 Lisa Rozadius       37:00  7:24 44  17/210  F   8/73   F4049  BEDFORD            MA                           
   98  316 Neil Stroup         37:00  7:24 32  81/270  M  14/55   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                           
   99  445 Connor Meaney       37:01  7:25 12  82/270  M   2/13   M0112  WOBURN             MA THE MEANEY MEANERS        
  100   25 Eva Frieden         37:03  7:25 18  18/210  F   4/13   F1319  CAMBRIDGE          MA                           
  101  202 Nathaniel Hefferm   37:15  7:27 46  83/270  M  32/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA COLOINAL ROAD RUNNERS     
  102  190 Manuel J. Palomin   37:21  7:29 45  84/270  M  33/81   M4049  MALDEN             MA                           
  103  131 Keith McCabe        37:22  7:29 38  85/270  M  15/55   M3039  SAUGUS             MA                           
  104  243 Jack Mizerak        37:32  7:31 52  86/270  M  18/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  105  346 Kent Rinehart       37:33  7:31 40  87/270  M  34/81   M4049  RED HOOK           NY                           
  106    1 Dominic Joseph Ma   37:34  7:31  9  88/270  M   3/13   M0112  WORCESTER          MA MASTROMATTEO FAMILY       
  107  498 Daniel Steinfeld    37:34  7:31 12  89/270  M   4/13   M0112  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  108  389 Rick Kilpatrick     37:34  7:31 42  90/270  M  35/81   M4049  MAYNARD            MA                           
  109  213 Joanne Shorter      37:36  7:32 48  19/210  F   9/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  110  377 George Paradis      37:40  7:32 58  91/270  M  19/50   M5059  OAKHAM             MA                           
  111  386 Henry Van Der Bro   37:42  7:33 46  92/270  M  36/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  112  470 Margaret Carkeet    37:45  7:33 49  20/210  F  10/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  113  352 Cody Gerard         37:48  7:34 43  93/270  M  37/81   M4049  QUINCY             MA                           
  114  158 Jennifer Ray        37:48  7:34 40  21/210  F  11/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  115  110 Patrick Fitzgeral   37:51  7:35 37  94/270  M  16/55   M3039  MALDEN             MA                           
  116  313 Miriam Fein-Cole    37:53  7:35 47  22/210  F  12/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  117  314 Russell Heyda       37:53  7:35 46  95/270  M  38/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  118  264 Jack McManus        37:55  7:35 56  96/270  M  20/50   M5059  DANVERS            MA                           
  119    3 Laura Leigh Mastr   37:55  7:35 42  23/210  F  13/73   F4049  WORCESTER          MA MASTROMATTEO FAMILY       
  120  338 Everett P McBride   37:57  7:36 56  97/270  M  21/50   M5059  SALEM              NH                           
  121  376 Rob Miller          37:57  7:36 38  98/270  M  17/55   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  122  391 Elise Counsell      37:58  7:36 11  24/210  F   3/5    F0112  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  123  469 Paul Brown          38:00  7:36 54  99/270  M  22/50   M5059  NEEDHAM            MA                           
  124  311 Cameron Cyr         38:02  7:37 11  25/210  F   4/5    F0112  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  125  511 Kevin Benson        38:08  7:38 33 100/270  M  18/55   M3039  SOUTHAMPTON        MA                           
  126  390 Cathy Counsell      38:08  7:38 48  26/210  F  14/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  127   65 Brian J Sodano      38:18  7:40 32 101/270  M  19/55   M3039  WALTHAM            MA                           
  128  283 Joseph Edw McGurn   38:18  7:40 62 102/270  M   2/37   M6099  MEDFORD            MA                           
  129   33 Allison Lee Sowsy   38:19  7:40 21  27/210  F   2/20   F2029  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  130   30 Molly Frances Zuc   38:19  7:40 20  28/210  F   3/20   F2029  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  131   61 Kristy Sodano       38:20  7:40 32  29/210  F   4/62   F3039  WALTHAM            MA                           
  132  471 Adam Seligman       38:22  7:41 37 103/270  M  20/55   M3039  SAN FRANCISCO      CA                           
  133  356 Richard Doyle       38:22  7:41 63 104/270  M   3/37   M6099  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  134  454 Mark Jones          38:24  7:41 48 105/270  M  39/81   M4049  DANVERS            MA ONIONTOWN HARRIERS        
  135  456 Dennis Shedd        38:26  7:42 56 106/270  M  23/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  136  349 David Katz          38:29  7:42 24 107/270  M   9/19   M2029  NEW YORK           NY                           
  137  263 Steven Dauch        38:32  7:43 56 108/270  M  24/50   M5059  ELLINGTON          CT                           
  138  347 David Poirier       38:35  7:43 43 109/270  M  40/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  139  499 Cormac McCarthy     38:37  7:44 47 110/270  M  41/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  140  503 Elizabeth Jones     38:38  7:44 24  30/210  F   4/20   F2029  DANVERS            MA                           
  141  361 Jeff Rago           38:42  7:45 40 111/270  M  42/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  142  127 Jim Wu              38:43  7:45 38 112/270  M  21/55   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA NO RINGERS                
  143  375 Anne Rollins        38:45  7:45 42  31/210  F  15/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  144  371 Pam Hall            38:46  7:46 57  32/210  F   1/25   F5059  LITCHFIELD         NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  145  234 Marcia Gordon       38:50  7:46 50  33/210  F   2/25   F5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  146  300 Barry Pearson       38:51  7:47 67 113/270  M   4/37   M6099  CHELMSFORD         MA                           
  147   53 Laura Jansen        38:54  7:47 30  34/210  F   5/62   F3039  WOBURN             MA                           
  148  449 Joey Casas          38:58  7:48 34 114/270  M  22/55   M3039  WASHINGTON         ME                           
  149   29 Matthew Knight      38:58  7:48 20 115/270  M  10/19   M2029  CARLISLE           MA                           
  150  450 Alexander Casas     39:04  7:49 14 116/270  M   9/14   M1319  WASHINGTON         ME                           
  151  227 David Vogel         39:05  7:49 49 117/270  M  43/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA NO RINGERS                
  152  126 Dina Scarpelli      39:08  7:50 38  35/210  F   6/62   F3039  MEDFORD            MA                           
  153  362 John Nye            39:10  7:50 47 118/270  M  44/81   M4049  SOUTH ORANGE       NJ HARDING FARM              
  154  497 Preston Curtis      39:13  7:51 48 119/270  M  45/81   M4049  GLOUCESTER         MA NE BAREFOOT RUNNERS       
  155  365 Benjamin Nye        39:13  7:51 45 120/270  M  46/81   M4049  WESTON             MA HARDING FARM              
  156  364 Jennifer Pule       39:13  7:51 45  36/210  F  16/73   F4049  WESTON             MA HARDING FARM              
  157  437 Stephan Voss        39:13  7:51 48 121/270  M  47/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  158  453 Elizabeth Hannon    39:14  7:51 13  37/210  F   5/13   F1319  FRANKLIN           MA                           
  159  366 Oscar Moreno        39:14  7:51 39 122/270  M  23/55   M3039  REVERE             MA                           
  160  191 Tom Mitchell        39:15  7:51 46 123/270  M  48/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  161  410 Andrew Lewis        39:16  7:52 71 124/270  M   5/37   M6099  LEXINGTON          MA NE 65PLUS RC              
  162  357 Steve Beyer         39:18  7:52 32 125/270  M  24/55   M3039  KING OF PRUSSIA    PA                           
  163  396 Ken Rauhala         39:18  7:52 47 126/270  M  49/81   M4049  MARBLEHEAD         MA                           
  164  372 Tom Conley          39:21  7:53 57 127/270  M  25/50   M5059  NASHUA             NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  165  387 John Kymalainen     39:23  7:53 56 128/270  M  26/50   M5059  DANVERS            MA GOAT HILL AC              
  166  108 Sokheng H Nolan     39:23  7:53 36  38/210  F   7/62   F3039  LOWELL,MA          MA                           
  167   15 Ryotaro Honda       39:24  7:53 15 129/270  M  10/14   M1319  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  168  205 Michael Foley       39:25  7:53 47 130/270  M  50/81   M4049  PLYMOUTH           MA                           
  169   59 Lauren Fitzpatric   39:26  7:54 31  39/210  F   8/62   F3039  FRAMINGHAM         MA                           
  170  451 Ron Sarro           39:34  7:55 52 131/270  M  27/50   M5059  PEABODY            MA                           
  171  102 Todd Sundstrom      39:36  7:56 36 132/270  M  25/55   M3039  MEDFORD            MA                           
  172  492 Judy Pearson        39:39  7:56 47  40/210  F  17/73   F4049  ARLINGTON          MA                           
  173   13 Kyle Petit          39:47  7:58 13 133/270  M  11/14   M1319  ROCHDALE           MA                           
  174  493 Mark Hemenway       39:48  7:58 53 134/270  M  28/50   M5059  MELROSE            MA MYSTIC RUNNERS            
  175  292 Hugh Scott          39:50  7:58 64 135/270  M   6/37   M6099  BOSTON             MA                           
  176  384 John Foster         39:50  7:58 53 136/270  M  29/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  177  323 Millie Shultz       39:51  7:59 35  41/210  F   9/62   F3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  178  299 Rich Paulsen        39:51  7:59 67 137/270  M   7/37   M6099  WOBURN             MA SHAMROCK RUNNERS          
  179  486 Kristen Cunha       39:54  7:59 40  42/210  F  18/73   F4049  BILLERICA          MA                           
  180   91 Daniel Wasserman    39:56  8:00 34 138/270  M  26/55   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  181  431 Kevin Kilpatrick    40:01  8:01 52 139/270  M  30/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  182   92 Matthew Timothy D   40:07  8:02 34 140/270  M  27/55   M3039  MELROSE            MA                           
  183   54 Washington P. Nev   40:12  8:03 31 141/270  M  28/55   M3039  PEABODY            MA                           
  184  273 Ann Kucharski       40:14  8:03 59  43/210  F   3/25   F5059  HAVERHILL          MA WINNERS CIRCLE RC         
  185  207 Ellen Dupuis        40:15  8:03 47  44/210  F  19/73   F4049  WATERTOWN          MA                           
  186  476 Mark Elefante       40:22  8:05 41 142/270  M  51/81   M4049  ARLINGTON          MA                           
  187  322 Lori Martell        40:22  8:05 47  45/210  F  20/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  188  260 Andrew Griesinger   40:26  8:06 55 143/270  M  31/50   M5059  WINCHESTER         MA                           
  189  201 Valmir Paiva        40:29  8:06 46 144/270  M  52/81   M4049  PEABODY            MA                           
  190  413 Narayan Venkat      40:30  8:06 40 145/270  M  53/81   M4049  BILLERICA          MA                           
  191  465 Logan Wells         40:37  8:08 11 146/270  M   5/13   M0112  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  192  496 Margaret Curry      40:38  8:08 23  46/210  F   5/20   F2029  ARLINGTON          MA                           
  193  459 Gary Jones          40:39  8:08 51 147/270  M  32/50   M5059  DANVERS            MA                           
  194  130 Lizhong Zheng       40:42  8:09 38 148/270  M  29/55   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  195   94 Larry Cheng         40:48  8:10 35 149/270  M  30/55   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA NO RINGERS                
  196  230 David Scott Cyphe   40:49  8:10 50 150/270  M  33/50   M5059  BEDFORD            MA ESF FRIENDS               
  197  467 Jon Chait           40:51  8:11 44 151/270  M  54/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  198  157 Rick Petit          40:52  8:11 40 152/270  M  55/81   M4049  ROCHDALE           MA                           
  199  480 Catherine Stout     40:52  8:11 49  47/210  F  21/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  200  374 Jocelyn Beni        40:53  8:11 35  48/210  F  10/62   F3039  NANTUCKET          MA                           
  201  330 Sue Zimmerman       40:53  8:11 49  49/210  F  22/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  202   41 Brianna Olson       40:53  8:11 25  50/210  F   6/20   F2029  WILMINGTON         MA                           
  203  231 Ian Jacobs          40:55  8:11 50 153/270  M  34/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  204  308 Alyssa Mazur        40:55  8:11 13  51/210  F   6/13   F1319  LEXINGTON          MA DIAMOND MIDDLE SCHOOL     
  205  472 Kelly O'Flynn       40:55  8:11 35  52/210  F  11/62   F3039  WINCHESTER         MA                           
  206   44 Nathaniel Olson     40:56  8:12 27 154/270  M  11/19   M2029  WILMINGTON         MA                           
  207   97 Lisa Castro         40:56  8:12 35  53/210  F  12/62   F3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  208  121 Kelly A Laws        40:57  8:12 38  54/210  F  13/62   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                           
  209  150 Maria Tatarczuk     40:57  8:12 40  55/210  F  23/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  210   84 Danielle Millett    40:57  8:12 33  56/210  F  14/62   F3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  211  223 Erin Galloway       40:58  8:12 49  57/210  F  24/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  212  169 Daniel Deoliveira   41:12  8:15 41 155/270  M  56/81   M4049  REVERE             MA                           
  213  394 Alex Sbordone       41:15  8:15 33 156/270  M  31/55   M3039  WATERTOWN          MA                           
  214   51 Karen Maria Celan   41:17  8:16 29  58/210  F   7/20   F2029  ARLINGTON          MA                           
  215  485 Scott Lowell        41:20  8:16 35 157/270  M  32/55   M3039  WATERTOWN          MA                           
  216   79 Christopher Randa   41:23  8:17 33 158/270  M  33/55   M3039  NORWOOD            MA                           
  217  317 Laura Dickerson     41:25  8:17 55  59/210  F   4/25   F5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  218   70 Julie Keating       41:26  8:18 32  60/210  F  15/62   F3039  ARLINGTON          MA                           
  219  290 Rich Doff           41:29  8:18 64 159/270  M   8/37   M6099  NEEDHAM            MA                           
  220   39 Tahleen Christina    41:35  8:19 24  61/210  F   8/20   F2029  BURLINGTON         MA                           
  221  265 Steve Kelly         41:36  8:20 56 160/270  M  35/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  222  433 Helen Carmichael    41:37  8:20 32  62/210  F  16/62   F3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  223  198 Barbara Franks      41:47  8:22 46  63/210  F  25/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  224   72 Richard Ruggiero    41:48  8:22 72 161/270  M   9/37   M6099  WOBURN             MA                           
  225  484 Josh Lappin         41:54  8:23 36 162/270  M  34/55   M3039  DEDHAM             MA                           
  226  140 Asit Parikh         41:59  8:24 39 163/270  M  35/55   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA NO RINGERS                
  227   78 Claire Neumann      42:06  8:26 33  64/210  F  17/62   F3039  MAYNARD            MA                           
  228  204 Brian Flaherty      42:06  8:26 47 164/270  M  57/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  229   85 Jim Wrobel          42:14  8:27 33 165/270  M  36/55   M3039  MARLBOROGH         MA                           
  230  482 Rachel Foster       42:18  8:28 14  65/210  F   7/13   F1319  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  231  447 Mary Casey          42:18  8:28 49  66/210  F  26/73   F4049  DRACUT             MA                           
  232  399 Bob Whitmore        42:19  8:28 60 166/270  M  10/37   M6099  STONEHAM           MA                           
  233   80 Brendan Jones       42:26  8:30 33 167/270  M  37/55   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  234  185 Sandra Claflin      42:28  8:30 45  67/210  F  27/73   F4049  BURLINGTON         MA                           
  235   34 Elizabeth Flahert   42:32  8:31 22  68/210  F   9/20   F2029  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  236  402 Michele Chabot      42:33  8:31 63  69/210  F   1/11   F6099  WALTHAM            MA                           
  237  327 Richard Mahoney J   42:35  8:31 48 168/270  M  58/81   M4049  NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA                           
  238  381 Terri Burke         42:39  8:32 56  70/210  F   5/25   F5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  239   49 Ben Finnegan        42:39  8:32 29 169/270  M  12/19   M2029  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  240  134 Scott Shepard       42:40  8:32 38 170/270  M  38/55   M3039  WALTHAM            MA ALOFT & ELEMENT LEXINGTON 
  241   35 Sarah Ferguson      42:41  8:33 22  71/210  F  10/20   F2029  BURLINGTON         MA                           
  242  281 Paul Flaherty       42:44  8:33 61 171/270  M  11/37   M6099  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  243  107 Ranjeev Benjamin    42:45  8:33 36 172/270  M  39/55   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                           
  244   93 Courtney Jones      42:47  8:34 34  72/210  F  18/62   F3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  245  153 Erin Lynch          42:49  8:34 40  73/210  F  28/73   F4049  MELROSE            MA                           
  246  109 Peter Harris        43:00  8:36 36 173/270  M  40/55   M3039  TOPSFIELD          MA                           
  247  124 Jesse Talamantes    43:04  8:37 38 174/270  M  41/55   M3039  FELTON             DE                           
  248   62 Kathryn Harris      43:04  8:37 32  74/210  F  19/62   F3039  TOPSFIELD          MA                           
  249  302 Douglas Willard     43:04  8:37 69 175/270  M  12/37   M6099  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  250  176 Sara Lane           43:04  8:37 43  75/210  F  29/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  251  142 Jonathan Mahlowit   43:06  8:38 39 176/270  M  42/55   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  252  219 James Barkovic      43:17  8:40 49 177/270  M  59/81   M4049  LITTLETON          MA                           
  253  138 Marisa Christine    43:18  8:40 39  76/210  F  20/62   F3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  254  420 Heather Matthews    43:20  8:40 38  77/210  F  21/62   F3039  CHELMSFORD         MA                           
  255  463 Pamela Baron-Marn   43:29  8:42 50  78/210  F   6/25   F5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  256  461 David Baron         43:29  8:42 51 178/270  M  36/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  257  462 Sophie Baron        43:30  8:42 19  79/210  F   8/13   F1319  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  258  220 Jane Poore          43:30  8:42 49  80/210  F  30/73   F4049  SMITHFIELD         RI                           
  259  502 Geanni Coste        43:31  8:43 54 179/270  M  37/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  260  457 David S Joyce       43:33  8:43 50 180/270  M  38/50   M5059  DANVERS            MA                           
  261  452 Laura Remington     43:35  8:43 39  81/210  F  22/62   F3039  WINCHESTER         MA                           
  262  458 Jennifer Yaar       43:39  8:44 38  82/210  F  23/62   F3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  263  411 Sarah Dreyer-Oren   43:41  8:45 20  83/210  F  11/20   F2029  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  264  335 Pamela Bruno-Macd   43:42  8:45 44  84/210  F  31/73   F4049  HALLOWELL          ME                           
  265  309 Patricia Fields     43:44  8:45 48  85/210  F  32/73   F4049  WOBURN             MA                           
  266  487 Suzanne Quigley     43:45  8:45 47  86/210  F  33/73   F4049  WOBURN             MA                           
  267  156 Brian Tatarczuk     43:51  8:47 40 181/270  M  60/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  268  192 Arthur Gutierrez    43:54  8:47 46 182/270  M  61/81   M4049  WESTON             MA                           
  269  171 Kimberly Morrell    43:56  8:48 42  87/210  F  34/73   F4049  HAMPTON FALLS      NH                           
  270  409 Simon Carruthers    43:59  8:48 12 183/270  M   6/13   M0112  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  271  340 Nick Ruocco         44:00  8:48 57 184/270  M  39/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  272  282 Emily Strong        44:03  8:49 61  88/210  F   2/11   F6099  NASHUA             NH                           
  273  166 Erika Mcgilvray R   44:05  8:49 41  89/210  F  35/73   F4049  TEWKSBURY          MA                           
  274  478 Tracy Herbert       44:10  8:50 49  90/210  F  36/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  275  183 Madeleine Timin     44:17  8:52 44  91/210  F  37/73   F4049  WINCHESTER         MA                           
  276  355 Walter Burke        44:18  8:52 42 185/270  M  62/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  277  378 Alfred Joseph       44:22  8:53 12 186/270  M   7/13   M0112  LEXINGTON          MA ROYALS                    
  278  233 Lisa Hodge          44:24  8:53 50  92/210  F   7/25   F5059  MELROSE            MA MYSTIC RUNNERS            
  279  442 Noreen Cohen        44:30  8:54 56  93/210  F   8/25   F5059  ACTON              MA                           
  280  336 Andrew Chipashvil   44:30  8:54 11 187/270  M   8/13   M0112  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  281  275 Sharman Lappin      44:31  8:55 59  94/210  F   9/25   F5059  SOMERVILLE         MA                           
  282  315 Kathleen Heyda      44:32  8:55 48  95/210  F  38/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  283  199 Steve Reine         44:35  8:55 46 188/270  M  63/81   M4049  ACTON              MA                           
  284  319 Arlene Marge        44:39  8:56 44  96/210  F  39/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  285  320 Charles Marge       44:40  8:56 48 189/270  M  64/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  286  280 Pat Kiesselbach     44:40  8:56 61  97/210  F   3/11   F6099  MELBOURNE          FL GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  287   90 Lindsay Hubbard     44:42  8:57 34  98/210  F  24/62   F3039  LYNNFIELD          MA                           
  288  303 Jane Regan Levesq   44:43  8:57 69  99/210  F   4/11   F6099  NASHUA             NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  289   19 Elise Hinkle        44:49  8:58 14 100/210  F   9/13   F1319  SUDBURY            MA                           
  290   38 Jeff Morrison       44:50  8:58 24 190/270  M  13/19   M2029  BOSTON             MA                           
  291  274 Robert Coutu        44:51  8:59 59 191/270  M  40/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  292  214 Chris Hinkle        44:51  8:59 48 192/270  M  65/81   M4049  SUDBURY            MA                           
  293  342 Anne McKinnon       44:53  8:59 49 101/210  F  40/73   F4049  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                           
  294  380 Bill Burke          44:54  8:59 55 193/270  M  41/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  295  211 William Fine        44:57  9:00 48 194/270  M  66/81   M4049  FRANKLIN           MA                           
  296   63 Gillian Galen       44:58  9:00 32 102/210  F  25/62   F3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  297  344 Christopher Edwar   45:01  9:01 28 195/270  M  14/19   M2029  LEXINGTON          MA ESF FRIENDS               
  298  200 Blaise Aguirre      45:01  9:01 46 196/270  M  67/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  299  510 Alissa Coppe        45:02  9:01 26 103/210  F  12/20   F2029  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  300  367 Ryan Kocher         45:03  9:01 33 197/270  M  43/55   M3039  SOMERVILLE         MA                           
  301  252 Suk Wong            45:06  9:02 53 104/210  F  10/25   F5059  LEXINGTON          MA ESF FRIENDS               
  302  446 Meg Meaney          45:06  9:02 43 105/210  F  41/73   F4049  WOBURN             MA THE MEANEY MEANERS        
  303  427 Steven Kooi         45:08  9:02 38 198/270  M  44/55   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  304  271 Kathy Wilkie-Koss   45:10  9:02 58 106/210  F  11/25   F5059  LEXINGTON          MA WHERE'S THE BAR?          
  305   69 Meghan Hunter       45:13  9:03 32 107/210  F  26/62   F3039  CHARLESTOWN        MA                           
  306  301 Randy Slaughter     45:14  9:03 68 199/270  M  13/37   M6099  CAMBRIDGE          MA                           
  307  221 Richard J Marks     45:21  9:05 49 200/270  M  68/81   M4049  WINCHESTER         MA                           
  308  294 Tony Messina        45:22  9:05 65 201/270  M  14/37   M6099  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  309   95 Eric M Sullivan     45:29  9:06 35 202/270  M  45/55   M3039  BURLINGTON         MA                           
  310  135 Lynette Herscha     45:34  9:07 39 108/210  F  27/62   F3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  311  120 Michael Lebel       45:36  9:08 38 203/270  M  46/55   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA WHERE'S THE BAR?          
  312  196 Carol F Feeney      45:38  9:08 46 109/210  F  42/73   F4049  ARLINGTON          MA                           
  313  187 Cheryl Greeson      45:38  9:08 45 110/210  F  43/73   F4049  BOURNE             MA ONFORCE                   
  314  501 Zac Chan            45:38  9:08 11 204/270  M   9/13   M0112  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  315    7 Hagop Kouchakdjia   45:39  9:08 12 205/270  M  10/13   M0112  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  316  225 Alexandra Lee Bar   45:42  9:09 49 111/210  F  44/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  317  397 Marlene Heroux      45:48  9:10 62 112/210  F   5/11   F6099  STONEHAM           MA                           
  318  383 Eric Rosenberg      45:55  9:11 40 206/270  M  69/81   M4049  SOMERVILLE         MA ESF FRIENDS               
  319  444 Skip Cleaver        45:55  9:11 66 207/270  M  15/37   M6099  NASHUA             NH GATE CITY STRIDERS        
  320  474 Angela Rogers       45:55  9:11 31 113/210  F  28/62   F3039  WESTFORD           MA                           
  321  242 Doug Gragg          45:57  9:12 51 208/270  M  42/50   M5059  NEEDHAM            MA                           
  322  426 Michelle Lavers     46:01  9:13 40 114/210  F  45/73   F4049  MAYNARD            MA                           
  323  423 Mary Brannelly      46:01  9:13 57 115/210  F  12/25   F5059  MAYNARD            MA                           
  324  479 Steve Chagnon       46:03  9:13 39 209/270  M  47/55   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  325  460 Mark Bradshaw       46:04  9:13 44 210/270  M  70/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  326  304 Gerald Harris       46:06  9:14 71 211/270  M  16/37   M6099  BEDFORD            MA                           
  327  246 Gerry Keavany       46:06  9:14 52 212/270  M  43/50   M5059  HOPKINTON          NH                           
  328  418 Rosanna James       46:08  9:14 45 116/210  F  46/73   F4049  FRAMINGHAM         MA                           
  329  370 Patrick Delaney     46:08  9:14 72 213/270  M  17/37   M6099  DEPEW              NY                           
  330  477 Michele Hagan       46:10  9:14    117/210  F                 LEXINGTON          MA                           
  331  329 Tavery Hutchinson   46:10  9:14 47 118/210  F  47/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  332   47 Elizabeth Li Mo     46:14  9:15 28 119/210  F  13/20   F2029  CAMBRIDGE          MA                           
  333  103 Amy Nelson          46:15  9:15 36 120/210  F  29/62   F3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  334   42 Christina Paul      46:33  9:19 26 121/210  F  14/20   F2029  METHUEN            MA                           
  335  512 Tracie Lacasse      46:35  9:19 31 122/210  F  30/62   F3039  SOUTHAMPTON        MA                           
  336  286 John Breen          46:36  9:20 62 214/270  M  18/37   M6099  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  337  180 Bill Pinkham        46:40  9:20 43 215/270  M  71/81   M4049  WOBURN             MA                           
  338   96 Jennifer Belmonte   46:40  9:20 35 123/210  F  31/62   F3039  BILLERICA          MA                           
  339   64 Matthew Demerle     46:42  9:21 32 216/270  M  48/55   M3039  WAKEFIELD          MA                           
  340  341 Eli Bossin          46:42  9:21 23 217/270  M  15/19   M2029  SOMERVILLE         MA                           
  341  435 Meredith Pinault    46:50  9:22 33 218/270  M  49/55   M3039  ARLINGTON          MA                           
  342  164 Cheryl Scaparrott   46:51  9:23 41 124/210  F  48/73   F4049  WESTON             MA                           
  343  285 Martin Kessel       46:59  9:24 62 219/270  M  19/37   M6099  NATICK             MA                           
  344  113 Christina Netten    47:03  9:25 37 125/210  F  32/62   F3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  345  216 Diane Corey Tonel   47:18  9:28 48 126/210  F  49/73   F4049  NORTH GRAFTON01536 MA                           
  346  415 Kinsey Ehmann       47:19  9:28 10 127/210  F   5/5    F0112  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  347  373 Roy Dennehy         47:27  9:30 66 220/270  M  20/37   M6099  WINDHAM            NH ANDOVER STRIDERS          
  348  147 Alex Ripley         47:31  9:31 39 221/270  M  50/55   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  349  253 Magnus Ljungberg    47:35  9:31 54 222/270  M  44/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  350  266 Peter Spiers        47:36  9:32 56 223/270  M  45/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  351  400 Will Twombly        47:50  9:34 64 224/270  M  21/37   M6099  WATERTOWN          MA                           
  352  144 Lori Patterson      47:50  9:34 39 128/210  F  33/62   F3039  NORWOOD            MA                           
  353  106 Naomi Sevilla       47:54  9:35 36 129/210  F  34/62   F3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  354  297 Marj Radin          47:55  9:35 66 130/210  F   6/11   F6099  BROOKLINE          MA                           
  355  293 Philip Hamilton     47:56  9:36 65 225/270  M  22/37   M6099  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  356  424 April Hartshorn     47:57  9:36 39 131/210  F  35/62   F3039  BILLERICA          MA                           
  357  132 Ann Wu              48:01  9:37 38 132/210  F  36/62   F3039  LEXINGTON          MA NO RINGERS                
  358  251 Bernie Morrison     48:04  9:37 53 226/270  M  46/50   M5059  BOSTON             MA                           
  359  175 Edward Garmey       48:10  9:38 43 227/270  M  72/81   M4049  BOSTON             MA ARQULE                    
  360   89 Sophia Carroll      48:11  9:39 34 133/210  F  37/62   F3039  BOSTON             MA                           
  361   32 Derek Joyce         48:16  9:40 21 228/270  M  16/19   M2029  DANVERS            MA ALOFT & ELEMENT LEXINGTON 
  362  359 Mie Meagan          48:17  9:40 43 134/210  F  50/73   F4049  SAN FRANCISCO      CA                           
  363  306 Robert Hertzig      48:20  9:40 63 229/270  M  23/37   M6099  NEW YORK           NY                           
  364  296 Anita Robboy        48:25  9:41 65 135/210  F   7/11   F6099  CAMBRIDGE          MA                           
  365  248 Lissa Beth Singer   48:30  9:42 52 136/210  F  13/25   F5059  REHOBOTH           MA                           
  366  514 Ayelet Katzelnik    48:35  9:43 25 137/210  F  15/20   F2029  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  367  179 Joann Wrobel        48:35  9:43 43 138/210  F  51/73   F4049  WESTBORO           MA                           
  368  133 Dana R. Osgood      48:36  9:44 38 230/270  M  51/55   M3039  NORTON             MA                           
  369  208 Judith Perrin       48:40  9:44 47 139/210  F  52/73   F4049  CONCORD            MA                           
  370  382 Erica Coffin        48:43  9:45 35 140/210  F  38/62   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA ESF FRIENDS               
  371  115 Douglas L Fainell   48:53  9:47 37 231/270  M  52/55   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  372   88 Jennifer Ganley     48:56  9:48 34 141/210  F  39/62   F3039  WAKEFIELD          MA                           
  373  507 Katherine Craven-   49:02  9:49 38 142/210  F  40/62   F3039  CHESTNUT HILL      MA                           
  374   58 Teressa Brown       49:05  9:49 31 143/210  F  41/62   F3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                           
  375  167 Julianna Bahosh     49:05  9:49 41 144/210  F  53/73   F4049  WESTMINSTER        MA                           
  376  464 Devin Wells         49:13  9:51 11 232/270  M  11/13   M0112  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  377  466 Eric Wells          49:13  9:51 42 233/270  M  73/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  378  104 Nicole Hampton      49:16  9:52 36 145/210  F  42/62   F3039  HANSCOM AFB        MA                           
  379  165 Deepika Sawhney     49:19  9:52 41 146/210  F  54/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  380  448 Tamara Casas        49:25  9:53 34 147/210  F  43/62   F3039  WASHINGTON         ME                           
  381  244 Marianne Stoy       49:29  9:54 52 148/210  F  14/25   F5059  GARDNER            MA                           
  382  178 Christy M Manning   49:29  9:54 43 149/210  F  55/73   F4049  MERRIMACK          NH                           
  383  123 Jamie Bateman       49:31  9:55 38 150/210  F  44/62   F3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  384  491 Ravia Daggumalli    49:46  9:58 44 151/210  F  56/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  385  161 Manish Tandon       49:56 10:00 41 234/270  M  74/81   M4049  FRAMINGHAM         MA                           
  386  489 Sharon McKenna      50:03 10:01 53 152/210  F  15/25   F5059  WAKEFIELD          MA                           
  387  228 Judy Graham-Garci   50:19 10:04 50 153/210  F  16/25   F5059  NEWMARKET          NH                           
  388  149 Fred Lehmann        50:22 10:05 40 235/270  M  75/81   M4049  MAYNARD            MA                           
  389  143 Erin Lehmann        50:23 10:05 39 154/210  F  45/62   F3039  MAYNARD            MA                           
  390  195 Jean-Marc Lapierr   50:24 10:05 46 236/270  M  76/81   M4049  PELHAM             NH                           
  391   52 Leah M Fitzpatric   50:33 10:07 30 155/210  F  46/62   F3039  MEDFORD            MA ALOFT & ELEMENT LEXINGTON 
  392   83 Evelyn Graeff       50:33 10:07 33 156/210  F  47/62   F3039  MEDFORD            MA                           
  393  345 William Tagliamon   50:37 10:08 12 237/270  M  12/13   M0112  LEXINGTON          MA DIAMOND MIDDLE SCHOOL     
  394  268 Monica Mehigan      50:40 10:08 57 157/210  F  17/25   F5059  MAYNARD            MA                           
  395  405 John Gerrein        50:41 10:09 62 238/270  M  24/37   M6099  WINCHESTER         MA                           
  396  105 Susan Elizabeth R   50:57 10:12 36 158/210  F  48/62   F3039  JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                           
  397   60 Dana Maser          51:09 10:14 31 159/210  F  49/62   F3039  WOBURN             MA                           
  398  249 Neil Ruocco         51:10 10:14 52 239/270  M  47/50   M5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  399   48 Suraj Guptha Sure   51:16 10:16 29 240/270  M  17/19   M2029  BELLEVUE           WA                           
  400  181 Coleen McAdam       51:20 10:16 44 160/210  F  57/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  401  288 John M. Tarrh       51:23 10:17 63 241/270  M  25/37   M6099  LEXINGTON          MA WHERE'S THE BAR?          
  402  269 David R Letts       51:25 10:17 57 242/270  M  48/50   M5059  WELLESLEY          MA                           
  403  310 Susan Cyr           51:33 10:19 48 161/210  F  58/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  404  136 John Celebi         51:49 10:22 39 243/270  M  53/55   M3039  WOBURN             MA                           
  405   67 Jill Lim            51:51 10:23 32 162/210  F  50/62   F3039  ARLINGTON          MA NO RINGERS                
  406   28 Alex Lapierre       51:52 10:23 18 163/210  F  10/13   F1319  PELHAM             NH                           
  407  148 Christy Foran       51:55 10:23 40 164/210  F  59/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  408  500 Danielle Diamond    51:55 10:23 24 165/210  F  16/20   F2029  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  409  440 Judith Fleming      51:56 10:24 45 166/210  F  60/73   F4049  WOBURN             MA                           
  410   45 Sandra Morin        51:56 10:24 27 167/210  F  17/20   F2029  BOSTON             MA EAGLE BANK                
  411  368 Ryan Morin          51:56 10:24 28 244/270  M  18/19   M2029  SOUTH BOSTON       MA                           
  412  177 Marianne Smith      51:58 10:24 43 168/210  F  61/73   F4049  GLOUCESTER         MA EAGLE BANK                
  413  434 Jack Melk           52:02 10:25 43 245/270  M  77/81   M4049  STONEHAM           MA                           
  414  509 Paul Tennant        52:04 10:25 60 246/270  M  26/37   M6099  IPSWICH            MA                           
  415  481 Kelly Gorham        52:07 10:26 34 169/210  F  51/62   F3039  BOLTON             MA                           
  416  369 Joe Carlino         52:10 10:26 59 247/270  M  49/50   M5059  WALTHAM            MA                           
  417  226 Bonnie J Lombardo   52:14 10:27 49 170/210  F  62/73   F4049  READING            MA                           
  418   14 Annie Billings      52:17 10:28 14 171/210  F  11/13   F1319  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  419  350 Jay Short           52:19 10:28 45 248/270  M  78/81   M4049  ROWLEY             MA                           
  420   98 Rachel Kleinman     52:23 10:29 35 172/210  F  52/62   F3039  OAKLAND            CA                           
  421  289 Dan McCarthy        52:23 10:29 64 249/270  M  27/37   M6099  NEWTON             MA                           
  422  152 Jackie Lupone       52:26 10:30 40 173/210  F  63/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  423  173 Thomas Lupone       52:26 10:30 42 250/270  M  79/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  424  237 Jay Lowry           52:27 10:30 51 251/270  M  50/50   M5059  SOMERVILLE         MA RANDOM COLLECTION         
  425  277 Jean-Guy Poirier    52:28 10:30 60 252/270  M  28/37   M6099  BELMONT            MA                           
  426  256 Elisabeth W. McIn   52:45 10:33 54 174/210  F  18/25   F5059  DOVER              MA                           
  427  331 Carrine Warsawski   53:01 10:37 25 175/210  F  18/20   F2029  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  428  334 Jane Wolfman        53:02 10:37 51 176/210  F  19/25   F5059  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  429  186 Diane Marie Fucci   53:13 10:39 45 177/210  F  64/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  430  118 Tanya Pinkham       53:22 10:41 38 178/210  F  53/62   F3039  WOBURN             MA                           
  431  432 Hayden Kilpatrick   53:27 10:42 15 253/270  M  12/14   M1319  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  432  262 Judy Duffey         53:40 10:44 55 179/210  F  20/25   F5059  EVERETT            MA                           
  433   40 Betsy McDonald      53:49 10:46 24 180/210  F  19/20   F2029  HALLOWELL          ME                           
  434  417 James Dobrovic      54:00 10:48 30 254/270  M  54/55   M3039  WINCHESTER         MA                           
  435  114 Kerry Gorham        54:14 10:51 37 181/210  F  54/62   F3039  CLINTON            MA                           
  436  324 Elaine Conley       54:28 10:54 39 182/210  F  55/62   F3039  MELROSE            MA                           
  437  494 Jennifer Taves      54:29 10:54 44 183/210  F  65/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  438  392 Ruth Ladd           55:18 11:04 60 184/210  F   8/11   F6099  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  439  298 Isaiah Shalom       55:20 11:04 66 255/270  M  29/37   M6099  W. BROOKFIELD      MA CSU                       
  440  473 Adrienne Hatch      55:27 11:06 30 185/210  F  56/62   F3039  STOW               MA                           
  441  279 Pamela Thomas       55:43 11:09 61 186/210  F   9/11   F6099  WALTHAM            MA SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS   
  442  182 Ken Mukamal         55:49 11:10 44 256/270  M  80/81   M4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  443  291 Joan Kleinman       56:14 11:15 64 187/210  F  10/11   F6099  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  444   68 Eileen Entin        56:20 11:16 68 188/210  F  11/11   F6099  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  445   10 Dan Hulsoor         56:36 11:20 10 257/270  M  13/13   M0112  BILLERICA          MA                           
  446   11 Jacob Hulsoor       56:37 11:20 13 258/270  M  13/14   M1319  BILLERICA          MA                           
  447  170 Sharad Hulsoor      56:37 11:20 42 259/270  M  81/81   M4049  BILLERICA          MA                           
  448  403 Debra Tracy         56:40 11:20 54 189/210  F  21/25   F5059  STURBRIDGE         MA                           
  449   50 Samuel G Letts      57:09 11:26 29 260/270  M  19/19   M2029  BOSTON             MA                           
  450  206 Gayle Lombardo      57:26 11:30 47 190/210  F  66/73   F4049  UPTON              MA EAGLE BANK                
  451  174 Darcey Schemack A   57:45 11:33 42 191/210  F  67/73   F4049  MALDEN             MA                           
  452  414 Ehmann Lain         58:11 11:39 42 192/210  F  68/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  453   71 Elliot Entin        58:21 11:41 71 261/270  M  30/37   M6099  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  454  101 Jennifer Carbone    58:28 11:42 35 193/210  F  57/62   F3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  455  395 Katherina Softche   58:28 11:42 34 194/210  F  58/62   F3039  FAIRHAVEN          MA                           
  456  146 Stephen J Carbone   58:29 11:42 39 262/270  M  55/55   M3039  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  457  332 Ben Liegeskind      58:35 11:43 14 263/270  M  14/14   M1319  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  458  333 Rachel Wolfman      58:35 11:43 21 195/210  F  20/20   F2029  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  459  295 Allan Kleinman      58:37 11:44 65 264/270  M  31/37   M6099  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  460  393 Jill Sbordone       58:40 11:44 30 196/210  F  59/62   F3039  WATERTOWN          MA                           
  461  422 Alexander Sbordon   58:40 11:44 62 265/270  M  32/37   M6099  WEST NEWTON        MA                           
  462  245 Karen Slaby         59:20 11:52 52 197/210  F  22/25   F5059  FOXBORO            MA                           
  463   57 Nadine Mooney       59:20 11:52 57 198/210  F  23/25   F5059  BOSTON             MA                           
  464  401 Theresa Burke       59:36 11:56 52 199/210  F  24/25   F5059  TAUNTON            MA                           
  465  168 Echo Rue            59:39 11:56 41 200/210  F  69/73   F4049  SPRINGFIELD        VA                           
  466  119 Lisa Sampson        59:49 11:58 38 201/210  F  60/62   F3039  WALTHAM            MA WHERE'S THE BAR?          
  467  184 Anita Wooten      1:01:24 12:17 45 202/210  F  70/73   F4049  RIVERHEAD          NY                           
  468   12 Kathleen Billings 1:02:13 12:27 13 203/210  F  12/13   F1319  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  469  358 Alicia Russo      1:02:14 12:27 17 204/210  F  13/13   F1319  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  470  468 Manya Chait       1:03:58 12:48 41 205/210  F  71/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  471  475 Lauren Jasukonis  1:05:38 13:08 30 206/210  F  61/62   F3039  WORCESTER          MA                           
  472   82 James McGinn      1:06:03 13:13 82 266/270  M  33/37   M6099  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  473   77 Henry Wolstat     1:06:18 13:16 77 267/270  M  34/37   M6099  BROOKLINE          MA                           
  474  278 Carl Carlsen      1:07:24 13:29 60 268/270  M  35/37   M6099  WINCHESTER         MA                           
  475  116 Heather Wetternec 1:07:30 13:30 37 207/210  F  62/62   F3039  S. HAMILTON        MA EAGLE BANK                
  476   74 Joseph Leader     1:07:38 13:32 74 269/270  M  36/37   M6099  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  477  189 Mara Jacobs       1:08:31 13:43 45 208/210  F  72/73   F4049  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  478  483 Tonja Boudreau    1:10:18 14:04 41 209/210  F  73/73   F4049  NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA                           
  479   81 Ted Harman        1:18:03 15:37 81 270/270  M  37/37   M6099  LEXINGTON          MA                           
  480  232 Kim Netter        1:29:50 17:58 50 210/210  F  25/25   F5059  WATERTOWN          MA