Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ma/Apr10_15thAn_set1.shtml

15th Annual Wellness Fair 5K at Salem State

Salem, MA, April 10, 2011

[Awards | Alumni Results | Student Results | Employee Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see North Shore Timing Company.

                                                                      Page 1
                     15th Annual Wellness Fair 5K Race
                  April 10, 2011 USA Certified# MA06002JK
             Timing By North Shore Timing  Phone:(978)927-4203
        Email northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
 
Place Name                No. Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   S City         St 
===== =================== === ======= ===== ======== ===== = ============ == 
    1 Alex Gomes          276   16:19  5:16   1/14   M1824 M Peabody      MA 
    2 Mark Dawson          89   16:51  5:26   2/14   M1824 M Peabody      MA 
    3 John Bowser         245   17:52  5:45   1/33   M3039 M Revere       MA 
    4 Nicholas Quinn      219   17:58  5:47   3/14   M1824 M Methuen      MA 
    5 William Hathaway     44   17:59  5:48   1/29   M4049 M Peabody      MA 
    6 Namsool Kim         279   18:14  5:52   1/25   M2529 M South Hamilt MA 
    7 CHRIS SOUCE         348   18:20  5:55   2/25   M2529 M BEVERLY      MA 
    8 Seth Matheson        30   18:27  5:57   2/33   M3039 M Charlestown  MA 
    9 HERNANDO RODRIQUEZ  335   18:36  6:00   2/29   M4049 M LYNN         MA 
   10 BOB STROUT          326   18:54  6:05   1/20   M5059 M SALISBURY    MA 
   11 MARK FLAHERTY       341   19:06  6:09   3/33   M3039 M LYNN         MA 
   12 DENNIS FLOYD        330   19:12  6:11   4/33   M3039 M LYNN         MA 
   13 Jeff Ferrieira      235   19:18  6:13   3/29   M4049 M Ipswich      MA 
   14 PATRICK SMITH       347   19:27  6:16   4/29   M4049 M SALEM        MA 
   15 JARROD KEOHANE      345   19:53  6:24   5/33   M3039 M SAUGUS       MA 
   16 GREGORY LABELLE     332   20:10  6:30   6/33   M3039 M PEABODY      MA 
   17 KARRA CHEEVER       310   20:22  6:34   1/27   F2529 F BEVERLY      MA 
   18 Mark Doyle, Jr.     221   20:25  6:34   7/33   M3039 M Salem        MA 
   19 MARK COX            346   20:27  6:35   3/25   M2529 M SAUGUS       MA 
   20 TAYLOR KRAJEWSKI    342   20:38  6:39   1/27   F1824 F SALEM        MA 
   21 KEVIN TALENS        329   20:52  6:43   4/14   M1824 M SALEM        MA 
   22 Nancy Brites         45   21:03  6:47   1/62   F3039 F Peabody      MA 
   23 Ben Goodhue         294   21:07  6:48   8/33   M3039 M Danvers      MA 
   24 Melissa Matheson     31   21:10  6:49   2/62   F3039 F Charlestown  MA 
   25 Manuel Alves        256   21:22  6:53   5/29   M4049 M Danvers      MA 
   26 ROBERT BRUZZESE     304   21:30  6:56   6/29   M4049 M BOSTON       MA 
   27 JENNIFER FULLER     319   21:32  6:56   2/27   F1824 F AMESBURY     MA 
   28 Washington Neves    204   21:35  6:57   9/33   M3039 M Peabody      MA 
   29 Michael Menovich    301   21:56  7:04   1/10   M6069 M                 
   30 Thubalethu Mnyama   134   22:01  7:05   4/25   M2529 M Lowell       MA 
   31 Robert Julien       147   22:02  7:06  10/33   M3039 M Salem        MA 
   32 Sean Curtin          49   22:04  7:06   7/29   M4049 M Salem        MA 
   33 RYAN BROWN          369   22:05  7:07  11/33   M3039 M LYNN         MA 
   34 Daniel Ercha        140   22:05  7:07   5/25   M2529 M Manchester   NH 
   35 John Calladine      248   22:09  7:08   8/29   M4049 M Cambridge    MA 
   36 Chris Lenners        51   22:10  7:08  12/33   M3039 M Wakefield    MA 
   37 APRIL ROSSETTI      308   22:14  7:10   3/27   F1824 F SAUGUS       MA 
   38 Richard Campbell    193   22:24  7:13  13/33   M3039 M Salem        MA 
   39 Scott Conley         65   22:28  7:14  14/33   M3039 M Salem        MA 
   40 Chip Clancy         194   22:31  7:15   2/10   M6069 M Lynn         MA 
   41 Tim Clarke          295   22:32  7:15   9/29   M4049 M Salem        MA 
   42 Mark Williams        90   22:51  7:22   5/14   M1824 M Lynn         MA 
   43 Debra Beaulieu      225   22:52  7:22   3/62   F3039 F Lynn         MA 
   44 JULIE PATRISSO      321   22:56  7:23   2/27   F2529 F SALEM        MA 
   45 William Marra       155   23:03  7:25   6/25   M2529 M Cambridge    MA 
   46 Iain Osgood         265   23:06  7:27  15/33   M3039 M Cambridge    MA 
   47 STEPHEN NEFF        359   23:29  7:34   2/20   M5059 M DANVERS      MA 
   48 Brandon Pileggi      27   23:31  7:35  16/33   M3039 M Portsmouth   NH 
   49 MICHAEL BELLEMARE   339   23:32  7:35   7/25   M2529 M AYER         MA 
   50 Kate Chandler       128   23:32  7:35   3/27   F2529 F Salem        MA 




                                                                      Page 2
                     15th Annual Wellness Fair 5K Race
                  April 10, 2011 USA Certified# MA06002JK
             Timing By North Shore Timing  Phone:(978)927-4203
        Email northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
 
Place Name                No. Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   S City         St 
===== =================== === ======= ===== ======== ===== = ============ == 
   51 Krystina Moschella  139   23:35  7:36   4/27   F1824 F Malden       MA 
   52 Ben Woodward         23   23:36  7:36   6/14   M1824 M Sutton       MA 
   53 John Mahoney        298   23:40  7:37   3/10   M6069 M Salem        MA 
   54 Jacob Pham          152   23:43  7:38   7/14   M1824 M Milford      MA 
   55 Beth O'Grady        136   23:46  7:39   1/14   F5059 F Salem        MA 
   56 Gary Mullane         54   23:48  7:40   3/20   M5059 M North Chelms MA 
   57 Patrick Bowers      157   23:49  7:40  10/29   M4049 M Gloucester   MA 
   58 Michael Podzaline   148   23:51  7:41   8/25   M2529 M North Stonin CT 
   59 Daniel Camerano      75   23:52  7:41   9/25   M2529 M Reading      MA 
   60 DANIELLE BRADFORD   313   23:58  7:43  10/25   M2529 M DANVERS      MA 
   61 RENE MERRITT        355   23:59  7:43   1/36   F4049 F BEVERLY      MA 
   62 Bill Logue          175   24:05  7:45  17/33   M3039 M Lynn         MA 
   63 CHRIS BOUCHER       340   24:06  7:46  11/29   M4049 M GLOUCESTER   MA 
   64 Barry Stearns       293   24:10  7:47   4/20   M5059 M Fitchburg    MA 
   65 Michael Gaeta       163   24:15  7:49  11/25   M2529 M East Boston  MA 
   66 Lindsay Hermsen     154   24:16  7:49   4/27   F2529 F Cambridge    MA 
   67 LYDIA KING          338   24:16  7:49   1/2    F0117 F LYNN         MA 
   68 John Knott           47   24:17  7:49   5/20   M5059 M Middleton    MA 
   69 ED HAYDEN           323   24:18  7:50   6/20   M5059 M TOPSFIELD    MA 
   70 RICHARD GIBBONS     337   24:23  7:51  12/25   M2529 M LOWELL       MA 
   71 Kirt Rieder          28   24:26  7:52  12/29   M4049 M Salem        MA 
   72 Valmir Paiva        218   24:28  7:53  13/29   M4049 M Peabody      MA 
   73 Rob Miller          149   24:28  7:53   8/14   M1824 M Salem        MA 
   74 CYNTHIA JOHNSON     306   24:31  7:54   4/62   F3039 F SALEM        MA 
   75 Nicole Manseau       43   24:39  7:56   5/62   F3039 F Malden       MA 
   76 Stephen Capuccio     52   24:42  7:57  13/25   M2529 M Beverly      MA 
   77 Clint Randall       121   24:45  7:58   9/14   M1824 M Dorchester   MA 
   78 John Romeos         168   24:54  8:01  10/14   M1824 M Danvers      MA 
   79 Nate McDonald       283   24:57  8:02  11/14   M1824 M Salem        MA 
   80 Emily O'Brien       144   24:58  8:02   5/27   F2529 F Lynn         MA 
   81 Davina Chiodi       247   24:58  8:03   6/62   F3039 F Revere       MA 
   82 LISA LYNCH          358   25:00  8:03   2/36   F4049 F LYNN         MA 
   83 Paul Stacy          212   25:06  8:05  14/29   M4049 M Ipswich      MA 
   84 Loucif Talantikite   85   25:18  8:09   4/10   M6069 M Salem        MA 
   85 Douglas Bollen      137   25:24  8:11   7/20   M5059 M Salem        MA 
   86 Juhyang Kim          81   25:31  8:13   6/27   F2529 F S. Hamilton  MA 
   87 Mike Milczarek, Jr. 171   25:39  8:16  18/33   M3039 M Beverly      MA 
   88 Robert Ellis        274   25:42  8:17   8/20   M5059 M Danvers      MA 
   89 Jeff Hunt           202   25:42  8:17  12/14   M1824 M Andover      MA 
   90 T.J. DEISTADT       367   25:47  8:18   1/6    M0117 M DANVERS      MA 
   91 Francis Soucy, III  112   25:47  8:18   2/6    M0117 M Danvers      MA 
   92 GIANNA MARTORANA    311   25:48  8:18   7/62   F3039 F PEABODY      MA 
   93 Cheryl Cirillo      250   25:56  8:21   3/36   F4049 F Melrose      MA 
   94 NEAL MULLANE        320   25:59  8:22  15/29   M4049 M                 
   95 DANIEL STEVENS      354   26:00  8:22  16/29   M4049 M LYNN         MA 
   96 Rene Williams       300   26:09  8:25   4/36   F4049 F LYNN         MA 
   97 Jose Ortiz          255   26:11  8:26  19/33   M3039 M Peabody      MA 
   98 Don Doward          151   26:12  8:26   9/20   M5059 M Tewksbury    MA 
   99 Keith Kachadoorian  167   26:14  8:27  14/25   M2529 M Worcester    MA 
  100 Lauren Turenne      275   26:15  8:27   5/27   F1824 F Reading      MA 




                                                                      Page 3
                     15th Annual Wellness Fair 5K Race
                  April 10, 2011 USA Certified# MA06002JK
             Timing By North Shore Timing  Phone:(978)927-4203
        Email northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
 
Place Name                No. Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   S City         St 
===== =================== === ======= ===== ======== ===== = ============ == 
  101 Robin Lang           48   26:15  8:27   8/62   F3039 F Salem        MA 
  102 Megan Libby          78   26:17  8:28   6/27   F1824 F Danvers      MA 
  103 Al Shimkus          122   26:22  8:29   5/10   M6069 M Portsmouth   RI 
  104 SUNNIVA BUCK        324   26:23  8:30   9/62   F3039 F GLOUCESTER   MA 
  105 KARYN COULON        334   26:25  8:31  10/62   F3039 F LYNN         MA 
  106 Joseph Blackett      57   26:29  8:32  13/14   M1824 M Boston       MA 
  107 Richard Eaton       172   26:33  8:33  17/29   M4049 M Quincy       MA 
  108 Katherine Osgood    264   26:34  8:33   7/27   F2529 F Cambridge    MA 
  109 Vance Gates          63   26:35  8:34   3/6    M0117 M Melrose      MA 
  110 David Johnson       104   26:37  8:34  15/25   M2529 M Salem        MA 
  111 Rebecca Montano     224   26:38  8:35   7/27   F1824 F Feeding Hill MA 
  112 Kathleen Herlihy    287   26:38  8:35   8/27   F1824 F Marblehead   MA 
  113 MARK MOTTALE        325   26:41  8:36  18/29   M4049 M DANVERS      MA 
  114 Christine Dugan     261   26:43  8:36  11/62   F3039 F Lynn         MA 
  115 Anne Melczarek       86   26:46  8:37   8/27   F2529 F Revere       MA 
  116 Scott L'Italien     252   26:50  8:39  20/33   M3039 M Beverly      MA 
  117 Nancy Robbins       179   26:55  8:40   9/27   F1824 F Haverhill    MA 
  118 Shawn McCannon      125   26:56  8:40  19/29   M4049 M Swampscott   MA 
  119 Susan Goniprow      207   27:07  8:44  10/27   F1824 F Danvers      MA 
  120 Melissa Cassidy     282   27:09  8:45  11/27   F1824 F Salem        MA 
  121 SHARON HUNT         352   27:10  8:45   5/36   F4049 F SWAMPSCOTT   MA 
  122 Andrew Ferguson     226   27:12  8:46  21/33   M3039 M Danvers      MA 
  123 Bonnie Hallinan     237   27:14  8:46   1/1    F6069 F Danvers      MA 
  124 Leeanne Nagle       159   27:15  8:46  12/62   F3039 F Beverly      MA 
  125 JENNIFER LOGIUDICE  351   27:15  8:47   6/36   F4049 F SWAMPSCOTT   MA 
  126 Larry Hyde          129   27:22  8:49   6/10   M6069 M Lynn         MA 
  127 Candace Thompson    164   27:23  8:49   9/27   F2529 F East Boston  MA 
  128 William Fouhey      185   27:26  8:50  16/25   M2529 M Peabody      MA 
  129 Joan Meagher         21   27:28  8:51  13/62   F3039 F Beverly      MA 
  130 AMBER WARDWELL      317   27:29  8:51  14/62   F3039 F SALEM        MA 
  131 Trisha Cavanaugh    115   27:29  8:51  15/62   F3039 F Wilmington   MA 
  132 Carol Pallazolla    156   27:33  8:52  16/62   F3039 F Gloucester   MA 
  133 Joanne Welch        249   27:34  8:53   2/14   F5059 F Pembroke     MA 
  134 Christie Knott       46   27:38  8:54   3/14   F5059 F Middleton    MA 
  135 Yeong-Hyun Kweon    162   27:46  8:56  10/27   F2529 F South Hamilt MA 
  136 Jonathan Gasson     257   27:47  8:57  17/25   M2529 M Malden       MA 
  137 JAANIKA TOIGAST     327   27:50  8:58  12/27   F1824 F DANVERS      MA 
  138 Virginia Dolan      233   27:51  8:58   7/36   F4049 F Milton       MA 
  139 Stacey Duell        117   27:52  8:58  17/62   F3039 F Salem        MA 
  140 Elizabeth Kosak     232   27:52  8:59  13/27   F1824 F Milton       MA 
  141 Patric Bishop       292   27:56  9:00  18/25   M2529 M Peabody      MA 
  142 George Madison      270   28:03  9:02   4/6    M0117 M Newton       MA 
  143 Dan Madison         271   28:04  9:02  20/29   M4049 M Newton       MA 
  144 Maureen Finnigan    272   28:05  9:03   8/36   F4049 F Newton       MA 
  145 Matt Korgie         269   28:06  9:03  22/33   M3039 M Swampscott   MA 
  146 Janet Koza          296   28:09  9:04   4/14   F5059 F Beverly      MA 
  147 NICOLE NORTON       362   28:12  9:05  18/62   F3039 F SALEM        MA 
  148 SAMANTHA GALLO      350   28:14  9:06  14/27   F1824 F BURLINGTON   MA 
  149 Chris Soucy         291   28:16  9:06  19/25   M2529 M Beverly      MA 
  150 ASHLEY GALLO        353   28:19  9:07  15/27   F1824 F BURLINGTON   MA 




                                                                      Page 4
                     15th Annual Wellness Fair 5K Race
                  April 10, 2011 USA Certified# MA06002JK
             Timing By North Shore Timing  Phone:(978)927-4203
        Email northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
 
Place Name                No. Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   S City         St 
===== =================== === ======= ===== ======== ===== = ============ == 
  151 Tom Fitzgerald      173   28:25  9:09  10/20   M5059 M Lynn         MA 
  152 Elena LaFrance       73   28:29  9:11  19/62   F3039 F Quincy       MA 
  153 Cathy Johnson       223   28:36  9:13   5/14   F5059 F Danvers      MA 
  154 MICHAEL HEMINGWAY   303   28:38  9:13  20/25   M2529 M SALEM        MA 
  155 Matthew McAuliffe   201   28:41  9:14  23/33   M3039 M Salem        MA 
  156 Sue Farmer          230   28:46  9:16   9/36   F4049 F Danvers      MA 
  157 UNKNOWN             400   28:56  9:19                                  
  158 DORBEN FOLEY        349   28:58  9:20   6/14   F5059 F LYNN         MA 
  159 STEVEN CINELLA      333   29:05  9:22  24/33   M3039 M MEDFORD      MA 
  160 Liam Ahearn          87   29:06  9:22  21/25   M2529 M Salem        MA 
  161 Serena Burgdorf      62   29:12  9:24  10/36   F4049 F Rockport     MA 
  162 Alyce Davis         169   29:13  9:25   7/14   F5059 F Salem        MA 
  163 Thomas Antony       177   29:15  9:25  11/20   M5059 M Salem        MA 
  164 Kym Silva           161   29:22  9:28  20/62   F3039 F Beverly      MA 
  165 Nicole Collins       69   29:24  9:28  21/62   F3039 F Peabody      MA 
  166 MELISSA BARKER      315   29:27  9:29  22/62   F3039 F SALEM        MA 
  167 Lauren Leonardo     145   29:29  9:30  11/27   F2529 F Salem        MA 
  168 Kelly Morris        220   29:30  9:30  11/36   F4049 F Lynn         MA 
  169 Christopher Knight  297   29:34  9:31  12/20   M5059 M Salem        MA 
  170 Theresa Phelps      211   29:35  9:32  23/62   F3039 F Lynn         MA 
  171 Michele Gorham      206   29:35  9:32  24/62   F3039 F Marblehead   MA 
  172 Mariellen Hayward    14   29:38  9:33   8/14   F5059 F Peabody      MA 
  173 Lori Ashline         64   29:38  9:33  12/36   F4049 F Melrose      MA 
  174 Rebecca Heisler     153   29:43  9:34  16/27   F1824 F Salem        MA 
  175 Kathleen Carbone    178   29:52  9:37   9/14   F5059 F Salem        MA 
  176 Gianna Passacantill 203   29:53  9:38  12/27   F2529 F Medford      MA 
  177 Renee Kennedy       188   29:54  9:38  13/36   F4049 F Danvers      MA 
  178 Patty Quartararo    215   29:55  9:38  17/27   F1824 F Lexington    MA 
  179 Doreen Bucklin      189   29:56  9:39  14/36   F4049 F Lynn         MA 
  180 JAKE PATRISSO       322   29:57  9:39  25/33   M3039 M SALEM        MA 
  181 Joanne Crowe         56   29:59  9:39  10/14   F5059 F Nashua       NH 
  182 ERIN COMEAU         368   30:00  9:40  18/27   F1824 F                 
  183 Ashley Richards     268   30:00  9:40  13/27   F2529 F Tyngsboro    MA 
  184 GIA DAVIS-HARRISON  365   30:06  9:42  15/36   F4049 F PEABODY      MA 
  185 Holly Allison        59   30:12  9:44  16/36   F4049 F Salem        MA 
  186 Jaimee Law          195   30:13  9:44  19/27   F1824 F W. Newbury   MA 
  187 Neil Cornacchio      26   30:15  9:44  21/29   M4049 M Salem        MA 
  188 Kwon Yerim          302   30:19  9:46  20/27   F1824 F SOUTH HAMILT MA 
  189 Kristen Curran      253   30:20  9:46  17/36   F4049 F Danvers      MA 
  190 Patty Gouthro       222   30:21  9:46  18/36   F4049 F Lynn         MA 
  191 JEN GIRGEN          360   30:22  9:47  19/36   F4049 F SALEM        MA 
  192 Maryellen Osborne   102   30:23  9:47  20/36   F4049 F Burlington   MA 
  193 PAUL FABRIZIO       309   30:24  9:47  22/29   M4049 M LYNNFIELD    MA 
  194 TODD DEISTADT       366   30:24  9:48  13/20   M5059 M DANVERS      MA 
  195 Richard Moschella   138   30:25  9:48  14/20   M5059 M Malden       MA 
  196 Joanne Ehronberg    133   30:31  9:50  25/62   F3039 F Winthrop     MA 
  197 Jill Dentremont     131   30:32  9:50  26/62   F3039 F Beverly      MA 
  198 Kim Black           234   30:33  9:50  27/62   F3039 F Danvers      MA 
  199 Sarah Mead          243   30:35  9:51  11/14   F5059 F Marblehead   MA 
  200 Melanie Catherwood  213   30:39  9:52  14/27   F2529 F Billerica    MA 




                                                                      Page 5
                     15th Annual Wellness Fair 5K Race
                  April 10, 2011 USA Certified# MA06002JK
             Timing By North Shore Timing  Phone:(978)927-4203
        Email northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
 
Place Name                No. Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   S City         St 
===== =================== === ======= ===== ======== ===== = ============ == 
  201 Cheryl Conte         82   30:41  9:53  28/62   F3039 F Wakefield    MA 
  202 ELAINE MISKINIS     307   30:48  9:55  29/62   F3039 F EPPING       NH 
  203 Joseph Gallo         93   30:55  9:57  23/29   M4049 M Salem        MA 
  204 Anthony Gallo        94   30:55  9:57   1/3    M7099 M Medford      MA 
  205 Jack Davis          170   30:59  9:59   7/10   M6069 M Salem        MA 
  206 William Cavanaugh   116   31:00  9:59  22/25   M2529 M Wilmington   MA 
  207 SAMUEL CLYNE        361   31:01  9:59   5/6    M0117 M SALEM        MA 
  208 Maggie Meagher      229   31:02 10:00  30/62   F3039 F Winchester   MA 
  209 Kerri Locke         103   31:11 10:03  15/27   F2529 F Salem        MA 
  210 Lindsey Jordan      266   31:14 10:04   2/2    F0117 F Exeter       NH 
  211 Kristin Van Molle   192   31:16 10:04  31/62   F3039 F Leominster   MA 
  212 Tyrone Brown        290   31:18 10:05  24/29   M4049 M Lynn         MA 
  213 Rosa Cashin         288   31:18 10:05  21/36   F4049 F Peabody      MA 
  214 Jennifer Jordan     135   31:22 10:06  22/36   F4049 F Lowell       MA 
  215 Bill Jordan         267   31:23 10:06  15/20   M5059 M Exeter       NH 
  216 Jim Leahy           107   31:26 10:07  26/33   M3039 M Lexington    MA 
  217 JOANNE MALILAY      312   31:29 10:08  16/27   F2529 F PEABODY      MA 
  218 Jobson Costa         37   31:32 10:09  27/33   M3039 M Lynn         MA 
  219 Jon Murch           197   31:40 10:12  25/29   M4049 M Framingham   MA 
  220 Deanna Jacome       198   31:42 10:12  21/27   F1824 F Framingham   MA 
  221 Andrea Dugan        260   31:42 10:12  32/62   F3039 F Peabody      MA 
  222 CHRISTIAN BREEN     363   31:43 10:13  28/33   M3039 M                 
  223 DAVID SCHERER       305   31:54 10:16   2/3    M7099 M                 
  224 Cindy Larkin        196   31:55 10:17  23/36   F4049 F Danvers      MA 
  225 ARTHUR LEWIS        356   31:57 10:18   8/10   M6069 M SALEM        MA 
  226 NOELLE MARSHALL     364   32:02 10:19  24/36   F4049 F GLOUCESTER   MA 
  227 Kathy Farias         80   32:02 10:19  22/27   F1824 F N. Dighton   MA 
  228 Danielle DiMartino   72   32:04 10:20  33/62   F3039 F Salem        MA 
  229 Katie Thissell      143   32:04 10:20  34/62   F3039 F Reading      MA 
  230 Laurie Fontaine      67   32:05 10:20  25/36   F4049 F Peabody      MA 
  231 Robert Schrater      95   32:13 10:23   9/10   M6069 M Salem        MA 
  232 Lisa Campbell        68   32:14 10:23  35/62   F3039 F Salem        MA 
  233 Jill Hurley         120   32:16 10:24  36/62   F3039 F Gloucester   MA 
  234 Jennifer Startek    126   32:23 10:26  37/62   F3039 F Nahant       MA 
  235 Billie Moberg       166   32:24 10:26  17/27   F2529 F West Brookfi MA 
  236 Amy DaSilva         141   32:27 10:27  38/62   F3039 F Peabody      MA 
  237 Judy Duffey         205   32:30 10:28  12/14   F5059 F Everett      MA 
  238 Annette Louizos     228   32:32 10:29  26/36   F4049 F Salem        MA 
  239 Erica Lenners        50   32:34 10:29  39/62   F3039 F Wakefield    MA 
  240 Sunmi Choi          278   32:39 10:31  23/27   F1824 F South Hamilt MA 
  241 George Baker        210   32:44 10:33  29/33   M3039 M Salem        MA 
  242 Tiago Sampaio       239   32:54 10:36  23/25   M2529 M Everett      MA 
  243 Joe Sullivan        289   32:57 10:37  16/20   M5059 M Salem        MA 
  244 Mandy Ray           286   33:28 10:47  40/62   F3039 F South Boston MA 
  245 Jessica Forgione     29   33:29 10:47  18/27   F2529 F Lynn         MA 
  246 JONELLE OCONNOR     314   33:29 10:47  19/27   F2529 F LYNN         MA 
  247 Erica Corry          15   33:31 10:47  41/62   F3039 F Medford      MA 
  248 Jay Winter          114   33:32 10:48  26/29   M4049 M Danvers      MA 
  249 ALLISON MCCARTHY    357   33:36 10:49  24/27   F1824 F SALEM        MA 
  250 Kristina Gasson     258   33:46 10:53  42/62   F3039 F Malden       MA 




                                                                      Page 6
                     15th Annual Wellness Fair 5K Race
                  April 10, 2011 USA Certified# MA06002JK
             Timing By North Shore Timing  Phone:(978)927-4203
        Email northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
 
Place Name                No. Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   S City         St 
===== =================== === ======= ===== ======== ===== = ============ == 
  251 Nichole McClory      96   33:47 10:53  43/62   F3039 F Danvers      MA 
  252 Sherry Delosh       284   33:48 10:53  44/62   F3039 F Lynn         MA 
  253 Ken Maas            231   34:08 10:59  10/10   M6069 M Marblehead   MA 
  254 JEANNE KORNACHUK    316   34:16 11:02  13/14   F5059 F DANVERS      MA 
  255 Francis Soucy, Jr.  111   34:19 11:03  17/20   M5059 M Danvers      MA 
  256 Jayne O'Leary       259   34:20 11:04  27/36   F4049 F Danvers      MA 
  257 Rachel Murphy       280   34:23 11:04  45/62   F3039 F Swampscott   MA 
  258 Matthew Rountree    127   35:03 11:17  30/33   M3039 M Weymouth     MA 
  259 Susan Hennessey     217   35:08 11:19  46/62   F3039 F Salem        MA 
  260 Holly DeSimone      227   35:16 11:22  20/27   F2529 F Melrose      MA 
  261 Lisa Gordon          34   35:21 11:23  47/62   F3039 F Peabody      MA 
  262 John Gordon          33   35:21 11:23  27/29   M4049 M Peabody      MA 
  263 Allyson DiSilva      53   35:33 11:27  21/27   F2529 F Beverly      MA 
  264 Allen Lilja         285   35:36 11:28  24/25   M2529 M Danvers      MA 
  265 Holly Mandigo-Aly    71   35:41 11:29  28/36   F4049 F Hampton      NH 
  266 AMBER WARNICK       344   36:02 11:36  25/27   F1824 F WILMINGTON   MA 
  267 TOM WARNICK         343   36:02 11:36  18/20   M5059 M LOWELL       MA 
  268 Jessica Giuffrida   208   36:14 11:40  22/27   F2529 F Saugus       MA 
  269 Bruce Patti         209   36:15 11:40  25/25   M2529 M Melrose      MA 
  270 Louise Swiniarski   101   36:16 11:41   1/2    F7099 F Salem        MA 
  271 Amy Tarr             32   36:20 11:42  48/62   F3039 F Reading      MA 
  272 Trevor Boylston     216   36:24 11:43  31/33   M3039 M Salem        MA 
  273 Scott Fraser         42   36:25 11:44  28/29   M4049 M Lynn         MA 
  274 Maria Boverini       61   36:38 11:48  49/62   F3039 F Lynn         MA 
  275 MARK TEIWES         331   36:44 11:50  14/14   M1824 M BEVERLY      MA 
  276 Rebecca Teiwes       58   36:48 11:51  50/62   F3039 F Beverly      MA 
  277 Leanne Woods         74   36:48 11:51  51/62   F3039 F Jamaica Plai MA 
  278 Brianne Dore         66   36:55 11:53  23/27   F2529 F Portsmouth   NH 
  279 Jen McGinn           83   36:58 11:54  29/36   F4049 F Chelmsford   MA 
  280 Meredith Hoffman    100   36:58 11:54  30/36   F4049 F Swampscott   MA 
  281 Meaghan Dempsey      41   37:04 11:56  24/27   F2529 F Tiverton     RI 
  282 Renee Dempsey        25   37:06 11:57  14/14   F5059 F Peabody      MA 
  283 Sheri Saginor       246   37:15 12:00  31/36   F4049 F Boxford      MA 
  284 NADIA MOSCHELLA     328   37:16 12:00  32/36   F4049 F MALDEN       MA 
  285 Joanna Muench       238   38:16 12:19  52/62   F3039 F Marblehead   MA 
  286 Sharon Snaggs       236   38:16 12:19  33/36   F4049 F Salem        MA 
  287 Rick Jakious         19   38:38 12:26  32/33   M3039 M Swampscott   MA 
  288 Adam Spates          60   39:12 12:37  33/33   M3039 M Lynn         MA 
  289 Ali Spillane        142   39:14 12:38  53/62   F3039 F Beverly      MA 
  290 Tracy Horridge      105   39:15 12:38  34/36   F4049 F Salem        MA 
  291 Amy Maguire         181   39:39 12:46  54/62   F3039 F Salem        MA 
  292 Tia Kareklas        180   39:40 12:46  55/62   F3039 F Charlestown  MA 
  293 Jennifer Marston    160   39:40 12:46  56/62   F3039 F Peabody      MA 
  294 John Young          277   40:00 12:53  29/29   M4049 M Salem        MA 
  295 Carol Ahearn         88   40:27 13:02  25/27   F2529 F Salem        MA 
  296 Drew Wesche         108   40:41 13:06  19/20   M5059 M Ledyard      CT 
  297 Joseph Soucy        113   40:43 13:07   6/6    M0117 M Danvers      MA 
  298 Angela White         79   40:53 13:10  35/36   F4049 F Lynn         MA 
  299 Amy Davis-O'Malley  106   40:58 13:12  36/36   F4049 F Lynn         MA 
  300 Candice Kelleher    200   41:58 13:31  57/62   F3039 F Danvers      MA 




                                                                      Page 7
                     15th Annual Wellness Fair 5K Race
                  April 10, 2011 USA Certified# MA06002JK
             Timing By North Shore Timing  Phone:(978)927-4203
        Email northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
 
Place Name                No. Time    Pace  Div/Tot  Div   S City         St 
===== =================== === ======= ===== ======== ===== = ============ == 
  301 Stephen Kohanski    176   43:27 13:59   3/3    M7099 M Danvers      MA 
  302 Patricia Costa       38   43:42 14:04  58/62   F3039 F Lynn         MA 
  303 Mariana Guandalin   240   43:43 14:05  26/27   F2529 F Everett      MA 
  304 Sara Johnson         39   43:44 14:05  59/62   F3039 F Lynn         MA 
  305 Laurie Booth         35   43:47 14:06  60/62   F3039 F Methuen      MA 
  306 Rachel Levitsky      36   43:47 14:06  61/62   F3039 F Methuen      MA 
  307 NANCY WILSON        318   43:49 14:06   2/2    F7099 F NAHANT       MA 
  308 Cristin Craig       119   44:08 14:13  27/27   F2529 F Peabody      MA 
  309 Sara McClory        251   44:34 14:21  26/27   F1824 F Lynn         MA 
  310 Kerri Gilbride      118   45:01 14:30  62/62   F3039 F Lexington    MA 
  311 David Fink          182   45:55 14:47  20/20   M5059 M Marblehead   MA 
  312 Eliana Batista      146   46:24 14:56  27/27   F1824 F Peabody      MA