Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ct/Oct23_Columb_set1.shtml

Columbia Autumn Classic 5K (CT03010DR)

Columbia, CT, October 23, 2011

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see Time Flies.

Columbia Autumn Classic (CT03010DR) 5 km Race

Columbia Autumn Classic (CT03010DR) 5 km Race

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2011


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Gurzler                     Manchester  CT       1502    25   M   ***** 20-29               16:09.0      5:13/M
       2    John Snow                         New Haven  CT        1483    20   M       1 20-29               18:00.0      5:48/M
       3    Jason Smith                       Gales Ferry  CT      1381    30   M       1 30-39               18:30.0      5:58/M
       4    Trevor Chambers                   Bolton  CT           1546    14   M       1 13-19               18:48.0      6:04/M
       5    Glen Pruden                       Somers  CT           1491    45   M       1 40-49               18:55.0      6:06/M
       6    Ken Clark                         Somers  CT           1503    49   M       2 40-49               19:10.0      6:11/M
       7    Mike Winnick                      Danvers  MA          1560    30   M       2 30-39               19:12.0      6:12/M
       8    Andy Chambers                     Bolton  CT           1545    53   M       1 50-59               19:15.0      6:13/M
       9    Bruce Christensen                 Bolton  CT           1519    43   M       3 40-49               19:18.0      6:14/M
      10    Jared Mangano                     Lebanon  CT          1402    18   M       2 13-19               19:42.0      6:21/M
      11    Patrick Stone                     North Windham  CT    1514    27   M       2 20-29               20:04.0      6:28/M
      12    Mathew Gardella                   Lebanon  CT          1398    36   M       3 30-39               20:56.0      6:45/M
      13    Richard Juergens                  Manchester  CT       1350    46   M       4 40-49               21:02.0      6:47/M
      14    Karolina Fucikova                 Storrs Mansfield  C  1463    28   F   ***** 20-29               21:08.0      6:49/M
      15    John Sloan                        Manchester  CT       1359    54   M       2 50-59               21:14.0      6:51/M
      16    Trevor Frizzell                   Hampton  CT          1464    13   M       3 13-19               21:22.0      6:54/M
      17    Richard Bellisle                  Columbia  CT         1378    64   M       1 60-69               21:24.0      6:54/M
      18    Jacob Oullette                    Amston  CT           1449    12   M       1  1-12               21:34.0      6:57/M
      19    Brian Stefanowicz                 Southington  CT      1441    54   M       3 50-59               21:44.0      7:01/M
      20    Brendan Sholes                    West Haven           1387    11   M       2  1-12               21:56.0      7:05/M
      21    Tj Graham                         Manchester  CT       1474    25   M       3 20-29               21:56.0      7:05/M
      22    Sebby Randazzo                    Columbia  CT         1438    38   M       4 30-39               22:06.0      7:08/M
      23    Thomas Lebel                      Windham  CT          1553    18   M       4 13-19               22:06.0      7:08/M
      24    Hal Bennett                       Columbia  CT         1526    69   M       2 60-69               22:07.0      7:08/M
      25    Sara Kinney                       Coventry  CT         1340    32   F       1 30-39               22:08.0      7:08/M
      26    Morgane Butler                    Oakdale  CT          1337    14   F       1 13-19               22:14.0      7:10/M
      27    Michael Silvestri                 Southbridge  MA      1579    29   M       4 20-29               22:15.0      7:11/M
      28    Gavin Metsack                     Ashford  CT          1445    14   M       5 13-19               22:16.0      7:11/M
      29    Janet Furrow                      Torrington  CT       1570    56   F       1 50-59               22:18.0      7:12/M
      30    Maria Pickering                   Willimantic  CT      1462    29   F       1 20-29               22:18.0      7:12/M
      31    Joe Mangione                      Vernon Rockville  C  1544    54   M       4 50-59               22:21.0      7:13/M
      32    Richard Giusti                    Colchester  CT       1528    41   M       5 40-49               22:22.0      7:13/M
      33    John Derose                       Gales Ferry  CT      1578    32   M       5 30-39               22:29.0      7:15/M
      34    Jeremy Mitchell                   Columbia  CT         1341    14   M       6 13-19               22:30.0      7:15/M
      35    John Brown                        Oakdale  CT          1531    52   M       5 50-59               22:30.0      7:15/M
      36    Jay Hamilton                      Mansfield Center  C  1523    39   M       6 30-39               22:33.0      7:16/M
      37    Kim Larsh                         Bolton  CT           1561    45   F       1 40-49               22:47.0      7:21/M
      38    Trevor Kinney                     Coventry  CT         1339    36   M       7 30-39               22:50.0      7:22/M
      39    Donald Rey                        Columbia  CT         1389    29   M       5 20-29               22:50.0      7:22/M
      40    Trevor Pompa                      Columbia  CT         1552    15   M       7 13-19               22:53.0      7:23/M
      41    Karen Foley                       Amston  CT           1466    41   F       2 40-49               22:58.0      7:25/M
      42    Kyle Previti                      Colchester  CT       1436    14   M       8 13-19               23:14.0      7:30/M
      43    Tonya Gorgone                     Colchester  CT       1458    29   F       2 20-29               23:15.0      7:30/M
      44    John Woron                        Middletown  CT       1454    52   M       6 50-59               23:15.0      7:30/M
      45    David Lillibridge                 Coventry  CT         1424    35   M       8 30-39               23:23.0      7:33/M
      46    Nate Faulkenberry                 Columbia  CT         1481    24   M       6 20-29               23:26.0      7:34/M
      47    Addison Fleming                   Windham  CT          1569    21   M       7 20-29               23:33.0      7:36/M
      48    Shelby Akers                      Hebron  CT           1448    19   F       2 13-19               23:34.0      7:36/M
      49    Jill Skowrenski                   Columbia  CT         1477    44   F       3 40-49               23:41.0      7:38/M
      50    Tom Cerra                         Lebanon  CT          1567    48   M       6 40-49               23:45.0      7:40/M
      51    Micah Person                      Lebanon  CT          1401    11   M       3  1-12               23:51.0      7:42/M
      52    Vincent Silvestri                 Baltic  CT           1577    28   M       8 20-29               23:53.0      7:42/M
      53    Jeff Escott                       Columbia  CT         1346    39   M       9 30-39               23:57.0      7:44/M
      54    Mike Underwood                    Hebron  CT           1507    55   M       7 50-59               23:58.0      7:44/M
      55    John Brown                        Oakdale  CT          1395    49   M       7 40-49               24:01.0      7:45/M
      56    Jordan Knolhoff                   Griswold  CT         1490    12   F       1  1-12               24:02.0      7:45/M
      57    Jeffery Capizzi                   Manchester  CT       1557    31   M      10 30-39               24:14.0      7:49/M
      58    Michael Sposito                   Columbia  CT         1415    33   M      11 30-39               24:26.0      7:53/M
      59    William Ryerson                   Willimantic  CT      1496    27   M       9 20-29               24:26.0      7:53/M
      60    Michael Bosworth                  Tolland  CT          1582    37   M      12 30-39               24:27.0      7:53/M
      61    Edit Dipippo                      Brooklyn  CT         1475    42   F       4 40-49               24:27.0      7:53/M
      62    Rick Urban, Jr.                   Windham  CT          1342    57   M       8 50-59               24:28.0      7:54/M
      63    Sam Shifrin                       Windham  CT          1538    53   M       9 50-59               24:37.0      7:56/M
      64    Jason Arico                       Columbia  CT         1554    30   M      13 30-39               24:48.0      8:00/M
      65    Brad Earnest                      Columbia  CT         1363    48   M       8 40-49               24:50.0      8:01/M
      66    Chantal Fauteux                   Lebanon  CT          1508    18   F       3 13-19               24:51.0      8:01/M
      67    Tammy Tootell                     Willimantic  CT      1369    31   F       2 30-39               24:53.0      8:02/M
      68    Giavannah Gorgone                 Columbia  CT         1417     9   F       2  1-12               24:58.0      8:03/M
      69    Annette Hamilton                  Mansfield Center  C  1522    46   F       5 40-49               25:00.0      8:04/M
      70    Kevin Difilippo                   Oakdale  CT          1498    40   M       9 40-49               25:03.0      8:05/M
      71    Matthew Baker                     Columbia  CT         1527    9    M       4  1-12               25:04.0      8:05/M
      72    Stephen Tolman                    Vernon Rockville  C  1376    65   M       3 60-69               25:05.0      8:05/M
      73    John Ceruti                       Colchester  CT       1377    46   M      10 40-49               25:09.0      8:07/M
      74    Laura Bassett                     Glastonbury  CT      1497    41   F       6 40-49               25:15.0      8:09/M
      75    Janet Carden                      Lebanon  CT          1356    56   F       2 50-59               25:21.0      8:11/M
      76    Mark Chemerynski                  Colchester  CT       1536    57   M      10 50-59               25:22.0      8:11/M
      77    Alicia Todzia                     Higganum  CT         1365    32   F       3 30-39               25:26.0      8:12/M
      78    Jon Todzia                        Higganum  CT         1364    32   M      14 30-39               25:27.0      8:13/M
      79    Becca Salustri                    Columbia  CT         1488    16   F       4 13-19               25:28.0      8:13/M
      80    Rick Orzolek                      Columbia  CT         1375    41   M      11 40-49               25:30.0      8:14/M
      81    Stephen Moran                     Columbia  CT         1371    48   M      12 40-49               25:33.0      8:15/M
      82    Michael Gorgone                   Columbia  CT         1420    37   M      15 30-39               25:45.0      8:18/M
      83    Mark Fitzsimmons                  Columbia  CT         1345    48   M      13 40-49               25:50.0      8:20/M
      84    Christopher Baker                 Columbia  CT         1430    40   M      14 40-49               25:54.0      8:21/M
      85    Edward Panczak                    Guilford  CT         1479    51   M      11 50-59               26:03.0      8:24/M
      86    Ray Gordon                        East Hampton  CT     1351    55   M      12 50-59               26:05.0      8:25/M
      87    Ronald Dombrowski                 Uncasville  CT       1453    68   M       4 60-69               26:07.0      8:25/M
      88    Michelle Shifrin                  Windham  CT          1537    52   F       3 50-59               26:12.0      8:27/M
      89    Thomas Meenan                     Pueblo  CO           1547    48   M      15 40-49               26:16.0      8:28/M
      90    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT            1517    58   M      13 50-59               26:22.0      8:30/M
      91    James Holmes                      Hebron  CT           1349    47   M      16 40-49               26:24.0      8:31/M
      92    Mandy Risley                      Columbia  CT         1533    46   F       7 40-49               26:27.0      8:32/M
      93    Samuel Lewbel                     Stafford Springs  C  1499    61   M       5 60-69               26:32.0      8:34/M
      94    Hannah Chemerynski                Columbia  CT         1442    30   F       4 30-39               26:33.0      8:34/M
      95    Sandra King                       Old Lyme  CT         1344    41   F       8 40-49               26:33.0      8:34/M
      96    Lauren King                       Old Lyme  CT         1530    12   F       3  1-12               26:34.0      8:34/M
      97    Kati Ieni                         Lebanon  CT          1506    11   F       4  1-12               26:35.0      8:35/M
      98    Matthew Traber                    Storrs Mansfield  C  1434    35   M      16 30-39               26:37.0      8:35/M
      99    Michael Oppe                      Franklin  MA         1529    51   M      14 50-59               26:44.0      8:37/M
     100    Steven Everett                    Columbia  CT         1539    51   M      15 50-59               26:45.0      8:38/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    James Cavallo                     Colchester  CT       1525    13   M       9 13-19               26:48.0      8:39/M
     102    Lindsey Donato                    Columbia  CT         1385    23   F       3 20-29               26:55.0      8:41/M
     103    Charlie Riordan                   Coventry  CT         1541    13   M      10 13-19               27:04.0      8:44/M
     104    Diana Cohen                       Columbia  CT         1482    30   F       5 30-39               27:07.0      8:45/M
     105    Clem Mc Grath                     Colchester  CT       1443    72   M       1 70-99               27:08.0      8:45/M
     106    Ed Romero                         South Windsor  CT    1451    36   M      17 30-39               27:08.0      8:45/M
     107    Luke Lageman                      Columbia  CT         1542    11   M       5  1-12               27:09.0      8:45/M
     108    Kyle Escott                       Columbia  CT         1347    10   M       6  1-12               27:10.0      8:46/M
     109    Carol Myers                       Waterford  CT        1551    36   F       6 30-39               27:12.0      8:46/M
     110    George Gillespie                  Coventry  CT         1566    69   M       6 60-69               27:13.0      8:47/M
     111    Gayle Smith                       Groton  CT           1354    52   M      16 50-59               27:15.0      8:47/M
     112    Bill Demarais                     North Windham  CT    1384    62   M       7 60-69               27:17.0      8:48/M
     113    William Poulton                   Norwich  CT          1426    51   M      17 50-59               27:18.0      8:48/M
     114    Alisha Darin                      New Haven  CT        1476    21   F       4 20-29               27:35.0      8:54/M
     115    Rachel Horvath                    Columbia  CT         1573    16   F       5 13-19               27:40.0      8:55/M
     116    Rose Buckinham                    Norwich  CT          1467    63   F       1 60-69               27:55.0      9:00/M
     117    Janelle Marr                      Columbia  CT         1486    36   F       7 30-39               27:59.0      9:02/M
     118    Lium Forrest                      Lebanon  CT          1581    10   M       7  1-12               28:01.0      9:02/M
     119    Donna Williams                    Columbia  CT         1404    65   F       2 60-69               28:03.0      9:03/M
     120    Shawna Kelly                      Windham  CT          1568    26   F       5 20-29               28:14.0      9:06/M
     121    Robert Millerd                    Columbia  CT         1380    53   M      18 50-59               28:20.0      9:08/M
     122    Amanda Porto                      Bridgeport  CT       1447    32   F       8 30-39               28:22.0      9:09/M
     123    Nicole Brault                     Lebanon  CT          1336    26   F       6 20-29               28:23.0      9:09/M
     124    Maggie Lageman                    Columbia  CT         1334    43   F       9 40-49               28:24.0      9:10/M
     125    Wendy Michard                     Windham  CT          1550    37   F       9 30-39               28:30.0      9:12/M
     126    Maryellen Kania                   Columbia  CT         1574    49   F      10 40-49               28:32.0      9:12/M
     127    Ronald Gale                       Norwich  CT          1386    76   M       2 70-99               28:37.0      9:14/M
     128    Carl Foster                       Columbia  CT         1403    55   M      19 50-59               28:38.0      9:14/M
     129    Laura Moran                       West Hartford  CT    1460    33   F      10 30-39               28:40.0      9:15/M
     130    Dan Moran                         West Hartford  CT    1459    33   M      18 30-39               28:48.0      9:17/M
     131    Frank Dubuque                     East Longmeadow  MA  1558    29   M      10 20-29               28:49.0      9:18/M
     132    Katie Hudd                        Columbia  CT         1433    23   F       7 20-29               28:52.0      9:19/M
     133    Lauren Henderson                  Columbia  CT         1562    12   F       5  1-12               28:52.0      9:19/M
     134    Allyssa Horvath                   Columbia  CT         1572    11   F       6  1-12               28:52.0      9:19/M
     135    Kate Henderson                    Columbia  CT         1564    11   F       7  1-12               28:56.0      9:20/M
     136    Deanna Hunter                     Windham  CT          1461    35   F      11 30-39               28:57.0      9:20/M
     137    Cj Marr                           Columbia  CT         1487    11   M       8  1-12               29:08.0      9:24/M
     138    Steve Mele                        Hamden  CT           1504    57   M      20 50-59               29:10.0      9:25/M
     139    Patricia Brown                    Windham  CT          1394    47   F      11 40-49               29:12.0      9:25/M
     140    Andrew Butler                     Oakdale  CT          1338    33   M      19 30-39               29:17.0      9:27/M
     141    Christine Dwyer                   Columbia  CT         1348    36   F      12 30-39               29:18.0      9:27/M
     142    Michaela Henderson                Columbia  CT         1563    12   F       8  1-12               29:24.0      9:29/M
     143    Jeffrey Dingler                   Columbia  CT         1457    36   M      20 30-39               29:40.0      9:34/M
     144    Sean Halbruner                    Voorhees  NJ         1465    23   M      11 20-29               29:42.0      9:35/M
     145    Mariette Johnson                  Lebanon  CT          1535    67   F       3 60-69               29:44.0      9:35/M
     146    Allyson Colvin                    Bloomfield  CT       1374    26   F       8 20-29               29:45.0      9:36/M
     147    Lorraine Roberts                  Columbia  CT         1500    46   F      12 40-49               29:47.0      9:36/M
     148    Kirby Gerard                      Coventry  CT         1450    39   M      21 30-39               29:49.0      9:37/M
     149    Erica Franklin                    Columbia  CT         1440    11   F       9  1-12               30:02.0      9:41/M
     150    Elizabeth Poulton                 Norwich  CT          1427    45   F      13 40-49               30:10.0      9:44/M
     151    Jim Masso                         Willimantic  CT      1472    62   M       8 60-69               30:12.0      9:45/M
     152    Beth Cheney                       Columbia  CT         1513    51   F       4 50-59               30:23.0      9:48/M
     153    Clinton Driscoll                  South Windsor  CT    1518    58   M      21 50-59               30:24.0      9:48/M
     154    Kathleen Eaton-Robb               Columbia  CT         1355    46   F      14 40-49               30:26.0      9:49/M
     155    Mark Gordon                       Shelton  CT          1396    25   M      12 20-29               30:27.0      9:49/M
     156    Kevin Morris                      Columbia  CT         1343    42   M      17 40-49               30:39.0      9:53/M
     157    Loralei O'Neil                    Guilford  CT         1470    52   F       5 50-59               30:40.0      9:54/M
     158    Michael Oneill                    Guilford  CT         1480    22   M      13 20-29               30:44.0      9:55/M
     159    Barbara Riordan                   Coventry  CT         1540    56   F       6 50-59               30:47.0      9:56/M
     160    Elizabeth Simison                 W Simsbury  CT       1425    29   F       9 20-29               30:48.0      9:56/M
     161    Brian Cardona                     South Windsor  CT    1361    39   M      22 30-39               30:58.0      9:59/M
     162    Sean Forrest                      Lebanon  CT          1580    44   M      18 40-49               31:00.0     10:00/M
     163    Erica Woodward                    Colchester  CT       1435    22   F      10 20-29               31:13.0     10:04/M
     164    Maria Maloney                     Colchester  CT       1524    37   F      13 30-39               31:20.0     10:06/M
     165    Ashley Vandyle                    Columbia  CT         1543    14   F       6 13-19               31:22.0     10:07/M
     166    Vicki Quagliaroli                 Stafford Springs  C  1391    58   F       7 50-59               31:22.0     10:07/M
     167    Jolene Piscetello                 South Windsor  CT    1429    34   F      14 30-39               31:32.0     10:10/M
     168    Stephanie Conforti                Shelton  CT          1397    25   F      11 20-29               31:34.0     10:11/M
     169    Deb St Jean                       Woodstock Valley  C  1583    53   F       8 50-59               31:43.0     10:14/M
     170    Heather Currier                   Colchester  CT       1521    26   F      12 20-29               31:51.0     10:16/M
     171    Patricia Naktenis                 Avon  CT             1379    57   F       9 50-59               32:14.0     10:24/M
     172    Katie McMorrow                    Columbia  CT         1444    20   F      13 20-29               32:22.0     10:26/M
     173    Carey Randazzo                    Columbia  CT         1439    40   F      15 40-49               32:23.0     10:27/M
     174    Peggy Earnest                     Columbia  CT         1362    42   F      16 40-49               32:26.0     10:28/M
     175    Barbara Maloney                   Tolland  CT          1532    65   F       4 60-69               32:31.0     10:29/M
     176    Laurie Ivers                      Colchester  CT       1515    45   F      17 40-49               32:35.0     10:31/M
     177    Jessica Hornung                   Windham  CT          1408    29   F      14 20-29               32:39.0     10:32/M
     178    Anne Merrer                       Columbia  CT         1405    33   F      15 30-39               32:40.0     10:32/M
     179    Kelsey Doherty                    Columbia  CT         1406    29   F      15 20-29               32:44.0     10:34/M
     180    Julia Mendes                      Columbia  CT         1512    12   F      10  1-12               32:45.0     10:34/M
     181    Sloane Stephens                   Columbia  CT         1534    13   F       7 13-19               32:46.0     10:34/M
     182    Megan Vandyke                     Columbia  CT         1549    9    F      11  1-12               32:46.0     10:34/M
     183    Alyson Cranick                    Columbia  CT         1471    30   F      16 30-39               32:49.0     10:35/M
     184    Michele Gordon                    East Hampton  CT     1352    49   F      18 40-49               33:00.0     10:39/M
     185    Sarah Long                        Willimantic  CT      1571    26   F      16 20-29               33:09.0     10:42/M
     186    Kim Previti                       Colchester  CT       1437    45   F      19 40-49               33:21.0     10:45/M
     187    Chrisitne Mulcahy                 Columbia  CT         1422    34   F      17 30-39               34:01.0     10:58/M
     188    Jarod McCarthy                    Columbia  CT         1509    12   M       9  1-12               34:37.0     11:10/M
     189    Crissy Trayner                    Hampton  CT          1407    38   F      18 30-39               34:37.0     11:10/M
     190    Meredith Merchant                 Danielson  CT        1353    27   F      17 20-29               34:46.0     11:13/M
     191    Christine Sposito                 Columbia  CT         1416    33   F      19 30-39               34:50.0     11:14/M
     192    Paul Croteau                      Columbia  CT         1370    48   M      19 40-49               34:51.0     11:15/M
     193    Katie Dodd                        Hooksett  NH         1473    30   F      20 30-39               35:13.0     11:22/M
     194    Bill Mulcahy                      Columbia  CT         1423    67   M       9 60-69               35:41.0     11:31/M
     195    Tom Sullivan                      Ledyard  CT          1520    72   M       3 70-99               35:42.0     11:31/M
     196    Brenda Eastman                    South Windham  CT    1367    50   F      10 50-59               36:13.0     11:41/M
     197    John Wynne                        Hebron  CT           1478    51   M      22 50-59               36:27.0     11:45/M
     198    Leah Hardy                        Vernon Rockville  C  1452    34   F      21 30-39               37:05.0     11:58/M
     199    Dawn Ellsworth                    Moosup  CT           1366    32   F      22 30-39               38:03.0     12:16/M
     200    Sara Dubuque                      East Longmeadow  MA  1559    29   F      18 20-29               39:21.0     12:42/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Christopher Kinney                Enfield  CT          1400    38   M      23 30-39               39:31.0     12:45/M
     202    Edwina Callaghan                  Salem  CT            1357    61   F       5 60-69               39:57.0     12:53/M
     203    Amylynne Aiken                    Coventry  CT         1510    37   F      23 30-39               40:01.0     12:55/M
     204    Cindy Nutter                      Enfield  CT          1399    33   F      24 30-39               40:06.0     12:56/M
     205    Morgan Clendennin                 Quaker Hill  CT      1413    17   M      11 13-19               40:23.0     13:02/M
     206    Tammy Duffy                       Preston  CT          1446    42   F      20 40-49               41:57.0     13:32/M
     207    Cecelia Grisufe                   Salem  CT            1516    56   F      11 50-59               42:17.0     13:38/M
     208    Amy Carta                         Middletown  CT       1575    30   F      25 30-39               42:56.0     13:51/M
     209    Karen Scholl                      Oakdale  CT          1495    29   F      19 20-29               45:08.0     14:34/M
     210    Sebastian Gorgone                 Columbia  CT         1419     6   M      10  1-12               45:26.0     14:39/M
     211    Johannah Gorgone                  Columbia  CT         1418    35   F      26 30-39               46:51.0     15:07/M
     212    Katelyn Vandyke                   Columbia  CT         1548    12   F      12  1-12               48:34.0     15:40/M
     213    Joan Ferreero                     Mansfield Depot  CT  1469    68   F       6 60-69               50:00.0     16:08/M
     214    Heather Vandyke                   Columbia  CT         1360    39   F      27 30-39               51:12.0     16:31/M
     215    Steven Woodfield                  Naugatuck  CT        1492    14   M      12 13-19               53:11.0     17:09/M
     216    Traci Woodfield                   Naugatuck  CT        1455    35   F      28 30-39               53:20.0     17:12/M
     217    Cater Arico                       Columbia  CT         1555    30   F      29 30-39               53:24.0     17:14/M
     218    Kelly Lofiell                     South Glastonbury    1556    28   F      20 20-29               53:44.0     17:20/M
     219    Arlene Sorrentino                                      1456    63   F       7 60-69               53:45.0     17:20/M
     220    Molly Carta                       Middletown  CT       1414    22   F      21 20-29             1:26:51.0     28:01/M
     221    Sean Stenglein                    Ashford  CT          1501    13   M      13 13-19             1:50:41.0     35:42/M