Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ct/Jun11_3rdAnn_set1.shtml

3rd Annual Blum Shapiro 5K

Cromwell, CT, June 11, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Team Results | Wheelchair Results ]

Complete Results

                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
 3rd ANNUAL BLUMSHAPIRO 5K FOR CAMP COURANT AT THE TRAVELERS CHAMPIONSHIP
           CROMWELL, CT     SATURDAY, JUNE 11, 2011     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                  Finish  Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                    Team                 
===== ===== ===================== ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ====== ==================== == ==================== 
    1   834 Aaron Szotka            16:01  5:10 19   1/186  M   1/12   M1519  WINDSOR              CT                      
    2   773 John Messer             16:44  5:23 21   2/186  M   1/20   M2024  WESTFIELD            MA                      
    3   924 Ben Joyce               17:36  5:40 20   3/186  M   2/20   M2024  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
    4   688 Ethan Gasta             17:58  5:47 15   4/186  M   2/12   M1519  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT                      
    5   992 John Longo              18:08  5:51 23   5/186  M   3/20   M2024  SOUTHINGTON          CT                      
    6   821 Jay Sattler             18:23  5:55 41   6/186  M   1/16   M4044  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
    7   808 Chris Rau               18:27  5:57 30   7/186  M   1/13   M3034  WESTFIELD            MA                      
    8  1036 Kevin Harrington        18:30  5:57 28   8/186  M   1/18   M2529  UNIONVILLE           CT                      
    9   787 Rick O'Toole            18:36  6:00 40   9/186  M   2/16   M4044  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                      
   10   964 Matthias Geraghty       18:49  6:04 15  10/186  M   3/12   M1519  HADDAM               CT                      
   11   768 Rob McGuinness          18:54  6:05 29  11/186  M   2/18   M2529  PORTLAND             CT                      
   12   743 Paul Kusek              18:56  6:06 53  12/186  M   1/16   M5054  KENSINGTON           CT                      
   13   909 Ethan Spirelli          19:05  6:09 37  13/186  M   1/16   M3539  MARLBOROUGH          CT                      
   14   934 Nicholas Landry         19:20  6:14 36  14/186  M   2/16   M3539  SOUTHINGTON          CT                      
   15   637 Andrew Chambers         19:21  6:14 52  15/186  M   2/16   M5054  BOLTON               CT                      
   16   900 Doug Suhr               19:33  6:18 38  16/186  M   3/16   M3539  BETHEL               CT                      
   17   623 Matthew Bordonaro       19:33  6:18 32  17/186  M   2/13   M3034  CLINTON              CT                      
   18   904 Tris Carta              19:34  6:18 56  18/186  M   1/8    M5559  MANCHESTER           CT                      
   19  1001 Steven Chennells        19:51  6:24 24  19/186  M   4/20   M2024  LEDYARD              CT                      
   20   603 Sean Anderson           19:57  6:26 35  20/186  M   4/16   M3539  COLCHESTER           CT                      
   21   985 Bruce Christensen       20:06  6:29 43  21/186  M   3/16   M4044  BOLTON               CT                      
   22   911 Troy Stegman            20:14  6:31 14  22/186  M   1/10   M1014  WETHERSFIELD         CT                      
   23   925 Matt Gauthier           20:17  6:32 17  23/186  M   4/12   M1519  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
   24   907 Andrew Shichman         20:20  6:33 16  24/186  M   5/12   M1519  AVON                 CT                      
   25   813 Daniel Runcie           20:30  6:36 23  25/186  M   5/20   M2024  EAST HARTFORD        CT                      
   26   634 Nick Caruso             20:35  6:38 17  26/186  M   6/12   M1519  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
   27   607 Kaeli Baker             20:37  6:39 14   1/205  F   1/9    F1014  FARMINGTON           CT                      
   28   906 Jacob Shichman          20:42  6:40 11  27/186  M   2/10   M1014  AVON                 CT                      
   29   747 Chris Lawrence          20:48  6:42 44  28/186  M   4/16   M4044  KILLINGWORTH         CT                      
   30   638 Rachel Chambers         21:10  6:49 15   2/205  F   1/11   F1519  BOLTON               CT                      
   31   910 Sherry Schwarm          21:11  6:49 45   3/205  F   1/16   F4549  MARLBOROUGH          CT                      
   32   939 Brad Sabean             21:17  6:51 24  29/186  M   6/20   M2024  NEWINGTON            CT                      
   33   691 David Gladstone         21:26  6:54 49  30/186  M   1/20   M4549  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
   34   976 Emily Davis             21:32  6:56 21   4/205  F   1/29   F2024  WETHERSFIELD         CT                      
   35   735 Adam King               21:36  6:57 27  31/186  M   3/18   M2529  COLCHESTER           CT                      
   36   723 Michael Jodon           21:37  6:58 18  32/186  M   7/12   M1519  ORANGE               CT                      
   37   604 Nathan Arndt            21:38  6:58 17  33/186  M   8/12   M1519  WOODBRIDGE           CT                      
   38   722 Margaret Jodon          21:41  6:59 17   5/205  F   2/11   F1519  ORANGE               CT                      
   39   605 David Baffaro           21:44  7:00 33  34/186  M   3/13   M3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
   40   732 Dani Kennedy            21:48  7:01 52   6/205  F   1/18   F5054  BOLTON               CT                      
   41   994 Gregory King            21:52  7:03 21  35/186  M   7/20   M2024  HAMDEN               CT                      
   42   682 Robert Flynn            21:53  7:03 49  36/186  M   2/20   M4549  HARTFORD             CT                      
   43   971 Alex Silverman          22:00  7:05 65  37/186  M   1/7    M6569  NORTHAMPTON          MA                      
   44   824 Gregory Sills           22:06  7:07 27  38/186  M   4/18   M2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
   45  1016 Jon Ives                22:07  7:07 34  39/186  M   4/13   M3034  CROMWELL             CT                      
   46   856 John Woron              22:08  7:08 52  40/186  M   3/16   M5054  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
   47  1017 Sarah Bain              22:11  7:09 26   7/205  F   1/27   F2529  AVON                 CT                      
   48   627 David Brault            22:14  7:10 49  41/186  M   3/20   M4549  OLD LYME             CT SLOW AND UNSTEADY    
   49   919 Julie Hurlock           22:15  7:10 34   8/205  F   1/20   F3034  COVENTRY             CT                      
   50   756 Michael Maksymiw        22:15  7:10 30  42/186  M   5/13   M3034  PLAINVILLE           CT                      
   51   914 David Dewey             22:15  7:10 10  43/186  M   3/10   M1014  CROMWELL             CT                      
   52   764 Jennifer Manware        22:17  7:11 42   9/205  F   1/29   F4044  PLANTSVILLE          CT                      
   53   908 Steve Condon            22:18  7:11 41  44/186  M   5/16   M4044  WETHERSFIELD         CT                      
   54   833 Jordan Sypek            22:19  7:11 29  45/186  M   5/18   M2529  NEW BRITAIN          CT                      
   55   870 Nancy Fitzgibbon        22:26  7:14 47  10/205  F   2/16   F4549  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
   56   635 Thomas Caruso           22:31  7:15 50  46/186  M   4/16   M5054  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
   57   940 Kevin Braun             22:32  7:16 41  47/186  M   6/16   M4044  CROMWELL             CT                      
   58   820 Austin Sattler          22:40  7:18 14  48/186  M   4/10   M1014  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
   59  1028 Nicholas Girordi        22:43  7:19 21  49/186  M   8/20   M2024  NORTH ANDOVER        MA                      
   60   719 Fred Hughes             22:47  7:20 46  50/186  M   4/20   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
   61   854 Ryan Willsey            22:53  7:22 16  51/186  M   9/12   M1519  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                      
   62   783 Darrell Netto           23:02  7:25 59  52/186  M   2/8    M5559  COLCHESTER           CT                      
   63  1033 Matthew Rusconi         23:02  7:25 34  53/186  M   6/13   M3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
   64   761 Kyle Manjuck            23:08  7:27 25  54/186  M   6/18   M2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
   65   769 John McLarney           23:13  7:29 43  55/186  M   7/16   M4044  CROMWELL             CT                      
   66   745 Paul Labelle III        23:13  7:29 23  56/186  M   9/20   M2024  PLANTSVILLE          CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
   67   816 Vanessa Russo           23:16  7:30 30  11/205  F   2/20   F3034  CROMWELL             CT                      
   68   996 David Strange           23:27  7:33 26  57/186  M   7/18   M2529  GROTON               CT                      
   69   952 David Wasserman         23:31  7:34 24  58/186  M  10/20   M2024  EAST HAMPTON         CT                      
   70  1025 Cole Canane             23:35  7:36 11  59/186  M   5/10   M1014  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
   71  1022 Michael Canari          23:35  7:36 50  60/186  M   5/16   M5054  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
   72   657 Dave Danenberg          23:35  7:36 55  61/186  M   3/8    M5559  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
   73   928 Nathan Goube            23:42  7:38 36  62/186  M   5/16   M3539  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
   74   913 Peter Dewey             23:44  7:39 13  63/186  M   6/10   M1014  CROMWELL             CT                      
   75   757 Alison Manaresi         23:45  7:39 36  12/205  F   1/24   F3539  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
   76   714 Laura House             23:46  7:39 35  13/205  F   2/24   F3539  TOLLAND              CT                      
   77  1015 Andrea Poulter          23:46  7:39 35  14/205  F   3/24   F3539  COVENTRY             CT                      
   78   825 Jonathan Sills          23:49  7:40 29  64/186  M   8/18   M2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
   79   668 Daniel Dimenna          23:55  7:42 33  65/186  M   7/13   M3034  CROMWELL             CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
   80   679 Ron Fishman             23:59  7:44 47  66/186  M   5/20   M4549  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
   81   656 Jillian Daly            24:02  7:44 22  15/205  F   2/29   F2024  FARMINGTON           CT                      
   82   643 William Collins         24:06  7:46 45  67/186  M   6/20   M4549  CANTON               CT                      
   83   915 Andrew Dewey            24:06  7:46 47  68/186  M   7/20   M4549  CROMWELL             CT                      
   84   927 Robert Emery            24:06  7:46 22  69/186  M  11/20   M2024  SUFFIELD             CT                      
   85   742 Kristen Kusek           24:11  7:47 23  16/205  F   3/29   F2024  KENSINGTON           CT                      
   86   660 Sergio De Sousa         24:11  7:47 39  70/186  M   6/16   M3539  WETHERSFIELD         CT                      
   87   791 Kyle Overturf           24:17  7:49 47  71/186  M   8/20   M4549  MIDDLEFIELD          CT                      
   88   960 Kim Boyle               24:30  7:53 18  17/205  F   3/11   F1519  LANTANA              FL                      
   89   955 James Sabean            24:31  7:54 22  72/186  M  12/20   M2024  EAST HAMPTON         CT                      
   90   853 Robert Willsey          24:34  7:55 53  73/186  M   6/16   M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                      
   91   687 Matt Gaieski            24:38  7:56 30  74/186  M   8/13   M3034  MARLBOROUGH          CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
   92   750 Connor Lopresti         24:39  7:56 12  75/186  M   7/10   M1014  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
   93   741 Jillian Kusek           24:42  7:57 24  18/205  F   4/29   F2024  KENSINGTON           CT                      
   94   937 Sarah Mazzoni           24:45  7:58 26  19/205  F   2/27   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
   95  1023 Russ Tew                24:49  8:00 68  76/186  M   2/7    M6569  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
   96   701 Mark Harris             24:52  8:01 44  77/186  M   1/12   CLYDE  BERLIN               CT                      
   97   860 Dave Zebarth            25:08  8:06 41  78/186  M   2/12   CLYDE  CHESHIRE             CT                      
   98   711 Bill Hochsprung Jr      25:13  8:07 38  79/186  M   7/16   M3539  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
   99  1003 Molly Caruso            25:14  8:08 12  20/205  F   2/9    F1014  BOLTON               CT                      
  100   801 Benedict Portugal       25:17  8:09 13  80/186  M   8/10   M1014  NORWICH              CT                      
  101   667 Christine Dimenna       25:21  8:10 32  21/205  F   3/20   F3034  CROMWELL             CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  102  1026 Milo Kashey             25:21  8:10  9  81/186  M   1/7    M-9    WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  103  1027 Asha Appel              25:21  8:10 42  22/205  F   2/29   F4044  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  104   832 Thomas Sweeney          25:24  8:11 65  82/186  M   3/7    M6569  CANTON               CT                      
  105   845 Salvatore Vernali       25:25  8:11 37  83/186  M   8/16   M3539  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  106   840 Stephanie Tornaquindi   25:28  8:12 21  23/205  F   5/29   F2024  PORTLAND             CT                      
  107   803 Edwin Portugal          25:30  8:13 16  84/186  M  10/12   M1519  NORWICH              CT                      
  108   905 Kristen Marshall        25:31  8:13 26  24/205  F   3/27   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  109   984 Damian Carroll          25:31  8:13 49  85/186  M   9/20   M4549  NEW BRITAIN          CT                      
  110   827 Lyndsay Smolka          25:32  8:13 27  25/205  F   4/27   F2529  WALLINGFORD          CT                      
  111   830 Michael Sullivan        25:36  8:15 15  86/186  M  11/12   M1519  SOUTHINGTON          CT                      
  112   639 Hannah Chamis           25:38  8:15 18  26/205  F   4/11   F1519  SOUTHINGTON          CT                      
  113   878 Kate Lentz              25:38  8:15 11  27/205  F   3/9    F1014  EAST HAMPTON         CT                      
  114   674 Sean Erwin              25:41  8:16 16  87/186  M  12/12   M1519  SOUTHINGTON          CT                      
  115   702 Ashley Hawk             25:42  8:17 24  28/205  F   6/29   F2024  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  116   704 Susan Heffernan Gaies   25:51  8:20 30  29/205  F   4/20   F3034  MARLBOROUGH          CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  117   685 Danielle Frissora       25:55  8:21 29  30/205  F   5/27   F2529  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  118  1010 Nelson Wyman            26:02  8:23 64  88/186  M   1/8    M6064  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  119  1013 Karen Jordan            26:03  8:23 40  31/205  F   3/29   F4044  CROMWELL             CT                      
  120   744 Sharin Kusek            26:04  8:24 51  32/205  F   2/18   F5054  KENSINGTON           CT                      
  121   989 Patrick Richardson      26:04  8:24 41  89/186  M   8/16   M4044  TORRINGTON           CT                      
  122  1007 Jacob Scott             26:05  8:24 12  90/186  M   9/10   M1014  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  123   957 Dana Killebrew          26:06  8:24 27  33/205  F   6/27   F2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT CT1 MEDIA            
  124  1012 Chris Ortega            26:07  8:25 47  91/186  M  10/20   M4549  GREEN VALLEY         AZ                      
  125   680 Dave Flint              26:14  8:27 24  92/186  M  13/20   M2024  WALLINGFORD          CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  126   843 Brett Valentine         26:15  8:27 24  93/186  M  14/20   M2024  BRISTOL              CT                      
  127   705 Tammy Hellman           26:18  8:28 40  34/205  F   4/29   F4044  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  128   826 Lisa Skonieczny         26:18  8:28 36  35/205  F   4/24   F3539  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  129   799 Agnes Porell            26:22  8:29 42  36/205  F   5/29   F4044  EAST HARTFORD        CT                      
  130   871 Kirk Gartside           26:23  8:30 40  94/186  M   9/16   M4044  BROAD BROOK          CT                      
  131   846 Thuan Vu                26:32  8:33 27  95/186  M   9/18   M2529  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT                      
  132   622 Jennifer Bordonaro      26:32  8:33 32  37/205  F   5/20   F3034  CLINTON              CT                      
  133   804 George Puglisi          26:32  8:33 57  96/186  M   4/8    M5559  MONROE               CT                      
  134   641 Mario Cipriano          26:33  8:33 36  97/186  M   9/16   M3539  WATERTOWN            CT                      
  135   706 Ray Hernandez           26:33  8:33 28  98/186  M  10/18   M2529  HARTFORD             CT                      
  136   608 Susan Banning           26:36  8:34 46  38/205  F   3/16   F4549  COLCHESTER           CT                      
  137   991 Renee Ghent             26:37  8:34 39  39/205  F   5/24   F3539  PORTLAND             CT                      
  138   978 Duane Grovenburg        26:42  8:36 50  99/186  M   7/16   M5054  CANTON               CT                      
  139   912 Stephen Busemeyer       26:42  8:36 43 100/186  M  10/16   M4044  NEW HARTFORD         CT                      
  140   616 Amy Binezewski          26:43  8:36 36  40/205  F   6/24   F3539  PORTLAND             CT                      
  141  1024 Elsa Case               26:43  8:36 31  41/205  F   6/20   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT                      
  142   835 Andrew Taylor           26:49  8:38 45 101/186  M  11/20   M4549  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  143   698 Trish Guglielmo         26:51  8:39 42  42/205  F   6/29   F4044  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  144  1014 Matthew Minahan         26:51  8:39 22  43/205  F   7/29   F2024  PLYMOUTH             MA                      
  145   755 Jennifer Maksymiw       26:56  8:41 28  44/205  F   7/27   F2529  PLAINVILLE           CT                      
  146   727 Kenney Johnson          26:57  8:41 50 102/186  M   8/16   M5054  NORTHFORD            CT                      
  147   689 Craig Ginman            26:57  8:41 37 103/186  M  10/16   M3539  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  148  1009 Lindsay Makowicki       26:57  8:41 20  45/205  F   8/29   F2024  NORWICH              CT                      
  149   958 Logan Byrnes            26:58  8:41    104/186  M                 HARTFORD             CT                      
  150   956 Elin Hill               26:58  8:41 33  46/205  F   7/20   F3034  BOZRAH               CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  151  1032 Jerry Rodman            27:01  8:42 34  47/205  F   8/20   F3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  152   650 Dan Coughlin            27:02  8:42 26 105/186  M   3/12   CLYDE  MANCHESTER           CT                      
  153   857 Julie Yulo-Medeiros     27:09  8:45 48  48/205  F   4/16   F4549  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  154   980 Gregory Mattus          27:11  8:45 31 106/186  M   9/13   M3034  CROMWELL             CT                      
  155   771 Daniel Mellitt          27:13  8:46 43 107/186  M   4/12   CLYDE  CHESHIRE             CT                      
  156   881 Joseph Liudzius         27:22  8:49 52 108/186  M   9/16   M5054  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  157   800 John Porell             27:24  8:49 49 109/186  M  12/20   M4549  EAST HARTFORD        CT                      
  158   967 Mario Hagz              27:26  8:50 62 110/186  M   2/8    M6064  CROMWELL             CT                      
  159   966 Darryl Johnson          27:35  8:53 50 111/186  M  10/16   M5054  WINDSOR LOCKS        CT                      
  160   805 Colleen Quinn           27:37  8:54 43  49/205  F   7/29   F4044  SUFFIELD             CT                      
  161   997 Michael Mudrick         27:47  8:57 27 112/186  M  11/18   M2529  MANSFIELD CENTER     CT                      
  162   993 Kristen Brennan         27:50  8:58 40  50/205  F   8/29   F4044  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  163   986 Lisa Vasi               27:53  8:59 37  51/205  F   7/24   F3539  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  164   819 Nancy Santello          27:55  8:59 39  52/205  F   8/24   F3539  CROMWELL             CT                      
  165   938 Alisa Delmonte          27:58  9:00 38  53/205  F   9/24   F3539  SOUTHINGTON          CT                      
  166   798 Holly Pike              27:59  9:01 47  54/205  F   5/16   F4549  KENSINGTON           CT                      
  167   851 Michelle Weathers       28:02  9:02 39  55/205  F  10/24   F3539  SIMSBURY             CT                      
  168   981 Guy Pulino              28:06  9:03 66 113/186  M   4/7    M6569  MOODUS               CT                      
  169   712 Lindsey Holland         28:06  9:03 28  56/205  F   8/27   F2529  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  170   731 Emily Kavanaugh         28:09  9:04 26  57/205  F   9/27   F2529  TRUMBULL             CT                      
  171   717 Patrick Hoyt            28:09  9:04 22 114/186  M  15/20   M2024  FAIRFIELD            CT                      
  172  1011 Michael Scricca         28:10  9:04 60 115/186  M   3/8    M6064  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  173   629 Jason Brault            28:10  9:04 10 116/186  M  10/10   M1014  PLANTSVILLE          CT SLOW AND UNSTEADY    
  174   760 Ed Manjuck              28:11  9:05 63 117/186  M   4/8    M6064  DURHAM               CT                      
  175   963 Paul Geraghty           28:14  9:06 54 118/186  M  11/16   M5054  HADDAM               CT                      
  176   921 Tom Pachler             28:16  9:06 45 119/186  M  13/20   M4549  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  177   653 Kim Crepeau             28:19  9:07 25  58/205  F  10/27   F2529  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
  178   652 Jay Crepeau             28:20  9:08 55 120/186  M   5/8    M5559  WETHERSFIELD         CT                      
  179   708 Marina Hess             28:21  9:08 12  59/205  F   4/9    F1014  CROMWELL             CT                      
  180   618 David Blitz             28:22  9:08 50 121/186  M  12/16   M5054  BRANFORD             CT SLOW AND UNSTEADY    
  181   751 Kim Lopresti            28:22  9:08 41  60/205  F   9/29   F4044  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  182   628 James Brault            28:23  9:08 46 122/186  M  14/20   M4549  PLANTSVILLE          CT SLOW AND UNSTEADY    
  183   951 Jason Brugnetti         28:28  9:10  9 123/186  M   2/7    M-9    SIMSBURY             CT                      
  184   922 Kelli Belardi           28:31  9:11 43  61/205  F  10/29   F4044  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
  185   926 John Gauthier           28:32  9:11 49 124/186  M  15/20   M4549  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  186   797 Anja Pennell            28:32  9:11 33  62/205  F   9/20   F3034  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  187   663 Jessica Devitto         28:34  9:12 14  63/205  F   5/9    F1014  WOLCOTT              CT                      
  188   664 Elizabeth Devitto       28:34  9:12 19  64/205  F   5/11   F1519  WOLCOTT              CT                      
  189   683 Kristyn Fontanella      28:39  9:14 29  65/205  F  11/27   F2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  190   692 Julie Gladstone         28:39  9:14 47  66/205  F   6/16   F4549  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  191   961 Don Boy                 28:43  9:15 60 125/186  M   5/8    M6064  FAIRFIELD            CT                      
  192   814 Jacquelyn Russell       28:45  9:15 23  67/205  F   9/29   F2024  HAMDEN               CT                      
  193   931 Maureen Zimmer          28:46  9:16 52  68/205  F   3/18   F5054  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  194   891 Helen Polak             28:56  9:19 44  69/205  F  11/29   F4044  WETHERSFIELD         CT                      
  195   630 Kris Brault             28:57  9:20 44  70/205  F  12/29   F4044  PLANTSVILLE          CT SLOW AND UNSTEADY    
  196   619 Alicia Bongo            29:04  9:22 21  71/205  F  10/29   F2024  NIANTIC              CT                      
  197   990 Katie McMorrow          29:05  9:22 19  72/205  F   6/11   F1519  COLUMBIA             CT                      
  198   700 David Hale              29:07  9:23 24 126/186  M  16/20   M2024  MANCHESTER           CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  199   752 Thomas Lore             29:08  9:23 26 127/186  M  12/18   M2529  SOUTHINGTON          CT                      
  200   901 Katie Quish             29:10  9:24 20  73/205  F  11/29   F2024  HARTFORD             CT                      
  201   713 Robert Holzberg         29:12  9:24 59 128/186  M   6/8    M5559  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  202   774 Melissa Mishriky        29:12  9:24 29  74/205  F  12/27   F2529  CROMWELL             CT                      
  203  1008 Kendall Keil            29:12  9:24 21  75/205  F  12/29   F2024  CROMWELL             CT                      
  204   962 Jackie Valliere         29:16  9:25 21  76/205  F  13/29   F2024  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
  205   796 Pam Pendleton           29:16  9:26 44  77/205  F  13/29   F4044  SUFFIELD             CT                      
  206   655 Eryn Cusson             29:17  9:26 27  78/205  F  13/27   F2529  CROMWELL             CT                      
  207   877 Renee Lavoir            29:17  9:26 40  79/205  F  14/29   F4044  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  208   983 Paula Perras            29:23  9:28 41  80/205  F  15/29   F4044  HADDAM               CT                      
  209   837 Stephanie Tenczar       29:40  9:33 25  81/205  F   1/7    ATHENA MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  210   703 Edward Heath            29:41  9:34 36 129/186  M  11/16   M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT                      
  211   648 Katie Cotter            29:43  9:34 28  82/205  F  14/27   F2529  MILFORD              CT                      
  212   649 Tim Cotter              29:43  9:34 29 130/186  M  13/18   M2529  MILFORD              CT                      
  213   696 Katie Graves            29:44  9:34 44  83/205  F  16/29   F4044  PORTLAND             CT                      
  214   894 Mary Sayers             29:46  9:35 43  84/205  F  17/29   F4044  N. GRANBY            CT                      
  215   707 David Hess              29:48  9:36 43 131/186  M  11/16   M4044  CROMWELL             CT                      
  216   726 Emily Johnson           29:53  9:37 33  85/205  F  10/20   F3034  VERNON               CT                      
  217   954 Katherine Cioffi        29:54  9:38 21  86/205  F  14/29   F2024  ESSEX JUNCTION       VT                      
  218  1020 Cory Miranda            29:56  9:38 23 132/186  M  17/20   M2024  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  219   973 Kristine Grovenburg     29:56  9:38 43  87/205  F  18/29   F4044  CANTON               CT                      
  220   948 Kaitlyn Suller          30:04  9:41  7  88/205  F   1/9    F-9    GRANBY               CT                      
  221   729 Laura Jorgensen         30:08  9:42 28  89/205  F  15/27   F2529  AGAWAM               MA                      
  222   923 Tara Gerber             30:08  9:42 29  90/205  F  16/27   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  223   737 Richard Knapps          30:08  9:42 68 133/186  M   5/7    M6569  SUFFIELD             CT                      
  224   736 Ron Klattenberg         30:08  9:42 63 134/186  M   6/8    M6064  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  225   602 Stephen Anastasio       30:10  9:43 36 135/186  M   1/1    M-WC   HADDAM               CT                      
  226   734 Jeff Kestenband         30:11  9:43 39 136/186  M  12/16   M3539  NEW BRITAIN          CT                      
  227   841 Tony Torsielo           30:13  9:44 53 137/186  M  13/16   M5054  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  228   999 Anne Reilly             30:13  9:44 49  91/205  F   7/16   F4549  BERLIN               CT                      
  229   693 Jamie Gochee            30:26  9:48 33 138/186  M  10/13   M3034  TOLLAND              CT                      
  230   809 Joe Rice                30:26  9:48 29 139/186  M   5/12   CLYDE  CROMWELL             CT                      
  231   681 Priscilla Flynn         30:26  9:48 53  92/205  F   4/18   F5054  KILLINGWORTH         CT                      
  232   694 Kristan Gochee          30:27  9:48 31  93/205  F  11/20   F3034  TOLLAND              CT                      
  233   721 Jennifer Ireland        30:34  9:51 32  94/205  F  12/20   F3034  CROMWELL             CT                      
  234   880 Holly Lerose            30:35  9:51 34  95/205  F  13/20   F3034  BURLINGTON           CT                      
  235   651 Richard Cowan           30:36  9:51 42 140/186  M  12/16   M4044  TRUMBULL             CT                      
  236   899 Lisa Zajac              30:37  9:52 43  96/205  F  19/29   F4044  N. GRANBY            CT                      
  237   987 Michael Bergin          30:41  9:53 40 141/186  M  13/16   M4044  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  238   659 Valerie Darrow          30:44  9:54 37  97/205  F  11/24   F3539  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  239   601 Lauren Albert           30:45  9:54 22  98/205  F   2/7    ATHENA NORTH HAVEN          CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  240   965 Debra Tracy             30:48  9:55 54  99/205  F   5/18   F5054  STURBRIDGE           MA                      
  241   885 Susan McGonigle         30:49  9:55 47 100/205  F   8/16   F4549  COLUMBIA             CT                      
  242   884 Sean McDaniel           30:52  9:56  7 142/186  M   3/7    M-9    WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  243   678 Carolyn Fink            30:53  9:57 34 101/205  F  14/20   F3034  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  244  1019 John Cassidy            30:54  9:57 52 143/186  M  14/16   M5054  BRISTOL              CT CT1 MEDIA            
  245   943 Amy Horowitz            30:56  9:58 54 102/205  F   6/18   F5054  CROMWELL             CT                      
  246   617 Shannon Blake           31:06 10:01 34 103/205  F  15/20   F3034  TOLLAND              CT                      
  247   642 Veronica Collins        31:17 10:05 29 104/205  F  17/27   F2529  WETHERSFIELD         CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  248   754 Chris Lucas             31:18 10:05 36 144/186  M  13/16   M3539  WETHERSFIELD         CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  249   817 Brett Sakowicz          31:19 10:05 29 145/186  M  14/18   M2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  250   697 Michelle Grindle        31:20 10:05 28 105/205  F  18/27   F2529  HOLLAND              MA                      
  251   672 Ashley Dudgeon          31:20 10:05 23 106/205  F  15/29   F2024  WALLINGFORD          CT                      
  252   794 Darrell Pataska         31:25 10:07 58 146/186  M   7/8    M5559  OLD SAYBROOK         CT TBA                  
  253   758 Melinda Mancarella      31:26 10:07 23 107/205  F  16/29   F2024  CROMWELL             CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  254  1029 Joe Furey               31:35 10:10 49 147/186  M  16/20   M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                      
  255   858 Lynne Zambrano          31:35 10:10 24 108/205  F  17/29   F2024  WALLINGFORD          CT                      
  256   716 Erin Hoyt               31:39 10:12 24 109/205  F  18/29   F2024  MEDFORD              MA                      
  257   675 Jill Esernia            31:39 10:12 26 110/205  F  19/27   F2529  GROTON               CT                      
  258   669 Tom Distasio            31:41 10:12 23 148/186  M  18/20   M2024  WATERTOWN            CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  259   611 Stephanie Barone        31:43 10:13 23 111/205  F  19/29   F2024  CHESHIRE             CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  260  1000 Stephanie Ollie         31:45 10:14 36 112/205  F  12/24   F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                      
  261   762 Peggy Manjuck           31:48 10:15 55 113/205  F   1/3    F5559  DURHAM               CT                      
  262   876 Leah Landrie            31:57 10:17 54 114/205  F   7/18   F5054  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  263   739 Michael Koczocik        31:59 10:18 26 149/186  M  15/18   M2529  HOLYOKE              MA                      
  264   749 Stewart Leroux          32:05 10:20 45 150/186  M  17/20   M4549  STAFFORD SPRINGS     CT                      
  265   917 Deborah Jainchill       32:11 10:22 36 115/205  F  13/24   F3539  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  266   852 Adrienne Willetts       32:17 10:24 50 116/205  F   8/18   F5054  QUAKER HILL          CT                      
  267   770 Carlos Medina           32:20 10:25 27 151/186  M  16/18   M2529  WATERBURY            CT                      
  268   621 Karen Bongo             32:23 10:26 51 117/205  F   9/18   F5054  NIANTIC              CT                      
  269   947 David Labbadia          32:24 10:26 36 152/186  M   6/12   CLYDE  PORTLAND             CT                      
  270   935 Rhiannon Scioscio       32:25 10:26 30 118/205  F  16/20   F3034  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  271   792 Alex Pagnucco           32:39 10:31 23 119/205  F  20/29   F2024  WALLINGFORD          CT                      
  272   836 Pat Tencza              32:40 10:31 58 120/205  F   2/3    F5559  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  273   887 Tanya McKreith          32:41 10:31 37 121/205  F  14/24   F3539  EAST HARTFORD        CT                      
  274   718 Ryan Hoyt               32:45 10:33 31 153/186  M  11/13   M3034  TRUMBULL             CT                      
  275   720 Ryan Inzana             32:55 10:36 25 154/186  M  17/18   M2529  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  276  1021 Alexis Phillips         32:56 10:36 15 122/205  F   7/11   F1519  MIDDLEBURY           CT                      
  277   665 Kristen Devitto         32:57 10:37 16 123/205  F   8/11   F1519  WOLCOTT              CT                      
  278  1034 Mark Mangelinky         32:58 10:37 45 155/186  M  18/20   M4549  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
  279   929 Alicia Millane          33:02 10:38 23 124/205  F  21/29   F2024  CROMWELL             CT                      
  280   662 Judy Devitto            33:08 10:40 51 125/205  F  10/18   F5054  WOLCOTT              CT                      
  281  1031 Steve Latronica         33:17 10:43 24 156/186  M  19/20   M2024  NEW BRITAIN          CT                      
  282  1005 Jamie Dickson           33:18 10:43 30 126/205  F  17/20   F3034  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  283   932 Amy Carlough            33:18 10:43 36 127/205  F  15/24   F3539  EAST HARTFORD        CT                      
  284   933 Rebeca Quach            33:18 10:44 35 128/205  F  16/24   F3539  HARTFORD             CT                      
  285   916 Nicole Arsenault        33:23 10:45 36 129/205  F   3/7    ATHENA CROMWELL             CT                      
  286   889 Jayne Morrell           33:32 10:48 40 130/205  F  20/29   F4044  HARTFORD             CT                      
  287   875 Elizabeth Kot           33:37 10:50  8 131/205  F   2/9    F-9    TORRINGTON           CT                      
  288   740 Peter Kot               33:38 10:50 38 157/186  M  14/16   M3539  TORRINGTON           CT                      
  289   709 Alisa Hiller            33:42 10:51 42 132/205  F  21/29   F4044  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
  290   789 Virginia Osborne        33:47 10:53 53 133/205  F  11/18   F5054  NEW BRITAIN          CT                      
  291   779 Jeffrey Muttart         33:52 10:54 51 158/186  M  15/16   M5054  UNCASVILLE           CT                      
  292   780 Kristina Muttart        33:53 10:55 24 134/205  F   4/7    ATHENA MANCHESTER           CT                      
  293   748 Kerry Leroux            33:55 10:55 39 135/205  F  17/24   F3539  STAFFORD SPRINGS     CT                      
  294   733 Sean Kennedy            33:57 10:56 27 159/186  M   7/12   CLYDE  NIANTIC              CT                      
  295   831 Rachel Surette          34:01 10:57 22 136/205  F  22/29   F2024  BOSTON               MA BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  296   775 Paige Moore             34:01 10:57 23 137/205  F  23/29   F2024  WALLINGFORD          CT                      
  297   776 Stephen Moore           34:02 10:57 58 160/186  M   8/8    M5559  SOUTHBURY            CT                      
  298   892 Victora Richardson      34:02 10:58 24 138/205  F  24/29   F2024  HARTFORD             CT                      
  299   671 Beth Drazak             34:02 10:58 41 139/205  F  22/29   F4044  CROMWELL             CT                      
  300   677 Lisa Felton             34:11 11:00 40 140/205  F   5/7    ATHENA NEWINGTON            CT                      
  301   936 Adam Greaves            34:31 11:07 44 161/186  M  14/16   M4044  CROMWELL             CT                      
  302   949 Hailey Suller           34:35 11:08  7 141/205  F   3/9    F-9    GRANBY               CT                      
  303   959 Kristin Heller          34:48 11:12 25 142/205  F  20/27   F2529  NAUGATUCK            CT                      
  304   930 Monique Caesar          34:48 11:12 47 143/205  F   6/7    ATHENA NEW HAVEN            CT                      
  305   982 Jessica Ciarlo          34:49 11:13 25 144/205  F  21/27   F2529  WATERBURY            CT                      
  306   673 Jenn Erickson           34:54 11:14 24 145/205  F  25/29   F2024  NAUGATUCK            CT                      
  307   728 Kristof Johnson         34:57 11:15 37 162/186  M  15/16   M3539  VERNON               CT                      
  308   715 Marvin Howard           35:01 11:16 74 163/186  M   1/1    M7074  AGAWAM               MA                      
  309   612 Patricia Beaudin        35:06 11:18 47 146/205  F   9/16   F4549  NEW BRITAIN          CT                      
  310   977 Erin Dolch              35:09 11:19 29 147/205  F  22/27   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  311   812 Beth Rockey             35:09 11:19 23 148/205  F  26/29   F2024  WINDSOR LOCKS        CT                      
  312   972 Debbie Sacharko         35:10 11:19 54 149/205  F  12/18   F5054  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  313   631 Kathy Brennan           35:28 11:25 49 150/205  F  10/16   F4549  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
  314   633 Michael Carucci         35:28 11:25 32 164/186  M   8/12   CLYDE  HARTFORD             CT                      
  315   766 Matt Marze              35:34 11:27 42 165/186  M  15/16   M4044  CANTON               CT                      
  316   882 Sarah Marze             35:35 11:27 10 151/205  F   6/9    F1014  CANTON               CT                      
  317   902 David Leake             35:45 11:31 63 166/186  M   7/8    M6064  GUILFORD             CT                      
  318   862 Amire Abdelghany        35:45 11:31 10 152/205  F   7/9    F1014  CROMWELL             CT                      
  319   869 Cynthia Daly            35:50 11:32 52 153/205  F  13/18   F5054  BURLINGTON           CT                      
  320   872 Joanne Gastler          35:51 11:33 53 154/205  F  14/18   F5054  VERNON               CT                      
  321   850 Kevin Weathers          36:04 11:37 39 167/186  M   9/12   CLYDE  SIMSBURY             CT                      
  322   863 Isabella Barber         36:08 11:38  7 155/205  F   4/9    F-9    CROMWELL             CT                      
  323   890 Julia Neal              36:10 11:39  9 156/205  F   5/9    F-9    WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  324   998 Natalie Price           36:13 11:40 35 157/205  F  18/24   F3539  VERNON ROCKVILLE     CT                      
  325   620 Cara Bongo              36:18 11:41 24 158/205  F  27/29   F2024  NIANTIC              CT                      
  326   807 Ramona Ramsay           36:20 11:42 40 159/205  F  23/29   F4044  MARLBOROUGH          CT                      
  327   945 Sophia Long             36:36 11:47  8 160/205  F   6/9    F-9    GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  328   950 Aidan Brugretti         36:40 11:49  8 168/186  M   4/7    M-9    SIMSBURY             CT                      
  329   778 Carla Muskatallo        36:41 11:49 41 161/205  F  24/29   F4044  PORTLAND             CT                      
  330   699 Meghan Guilmette        36:48 11:51 33 162/205  F  18/20   F3034  PORTLAND             CT                      
  331   883 Garrett Mastella        36:52 11:52  9 169/186  M   5/7    M-9    FARMINGTON           CT                      
  332   903 Donna Thomas            37:02 11:56 39 163/205  F  19/24   F3539  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  333   767 Karen Mastella          37:08 11:57 40 164/205  F  25/29   F4044  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  334   988 Bonnie Cohen            37:11 11:58 42 165/205  F  26/29   F4044  NORTH HAVEN          CT                      
  335   995 Walter Ostrinski        37:11 11:58 53 170/186  M  16/16   M5054  NORTH HAVEN          CT                      
  336   979 Karen Orton             37:37 12:07 50 166/205  F  15/18   F5054  HEBRON               CT                      
  337  1006 Graham Marshall         37:45 12:09  9 171/186  M   6/7    M-9    SIMSBURY             CT                      
  338   968 Craig Massicotte        38:02 12:15 35 172/186  M  16/16   M3539  BETHANY              CT                      
  339   969 David Myers             38:03 12:15 34 173/186  M  12/13   M3034  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
  340   898 Kim Williams            38:09 12:17 35 167/205  F  20/24   F3539  COLCHESTER           CT                      
  341   975 Melanie Champion        38:24 12:22 52 168/205  F  16/18   F5054  MERIDEN              CT                      
  342  1002 Andrew Clark            38:29 12:23  8 174/186  M   7/7    M-9    VERNON ROCKVILLE     CT                      
  343   640 Laura Ciemniewski       38:31 12:24 46 169/205  F  11/16   F4549  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  344   670 Sean Drapeau            38:33 12:25 28 175/186  M  18/18   M2529  EAST HARTFORD        CT                      
  345   974 Edward Snyper           38:41 12:27 64 176/186  M   8/8    M6064  WALLINGFORD          CT                      
  346   686 James Gadarowski        39:03 12:34 68 177/186  M   6/7    M6569  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  347   632 Octavia Camby           39:09 12:36 36 170/205  F  21/24   F3539  HARTFORD             CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  348   828 Brenda Stiegman         39:16 12:39 45 178/186  M  19/20   M4549  CANTON               CT                      
  349  1004 Tori Stiegman           39:16 12:39 10 171/205  F   8/9    F1014  CANTON               CT                      
  350   920 Laura Rich              40:01 12:53 48 172/205  F  12/16   F4549  CANTON               CT                      
  351   823 Virendra Shah           40:06 12:55 34 179/186  M  13/13   M3034  MANCHESTER           CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  352   785 Lisa O'Brien            40:23 13:00 43 173/205  F  27/29   F4044  MANCHESTER           CT                      
  353   781 Elizabeth Nahorney      40:24 13:01 21 174/205  F  28/29   F2024  NEWINGTON            CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  354   763 Sarah Mannix            40:25 13:01 18 175/205  F   9/11   F1519  NEWINGTON            CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  355   782 Kristen Nahorney        40:25 13:01 17 176/205  F  10/11   F1519  NEWINGTON            CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  356   759 Rose Mancini            40:30 13:02 34 177/205  F  19/20   F3034  WATERBURY            CT                      
  357   849 Joe Waters              40:52 13:10 32 180/186  M  10/12   CLYDE  WINDSOR              CT                      
  358   970 Ursula Rolden           41:09 13:15 74 178/205  F   1/1    F7074  WALLINGFORD          CT                      
  359  1030 Robert Fazzina          41:24 13:20 24 181/186  M  20/20   M2024  BERLIN               CT                      
  360   829 Jim Suller              41:24 13:20 41 182/186  M  16/16   M4044  GRANBY               CT                      
  361   874 Jeanne Higgins-Bergin   41:25 13:20 40 179/205  F  28/29   F4044  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  362   864 Grace Bergin            41:25 13:20 10 180/205  F   9/9    F1014  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  363   859 Brian Zebarth           41:50 13:28 38 183/186  M  11/12   CLYDE  EAST HAMPTON         CT                      
  364   861 John Zinger             41:50 13:28 39 184/186  M  12/12   CLYDE  NORTH GRANBY         CT                      
  365  1037 Pamela Muttart          41:55 13:30 52 181/205  F  17/18   F5054  UNCASVILLE           CT                      
  366   795 Ellen Pataska           42:14 13:36 57 182/205  F   3/3    F5559  OLD SAYBROOK         CT                      
  367   606 Marianne Bailey         42:17 13:37 46 183/205  F  13/16   F4549  NORTH HAVEN          CT                      
  368   868 Alexa Coughlan          42:23 13:39  6 184/205  F   7/9    F-9    WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  369   897 Beth Valente            43:28 14:00 39 185/205  F  22/24   F3539  ENFIELD              CT                      
  370   738 Cheryl Knowles          43:45 14:05 47 186/205  F   7/7    ATHENA CROMWELL             CT                      
  371   918 Carly Trider            43:53 14:08  8 187/205  F   8/9    F-9    UNIONVILLE           CT                      
  372   625 Lydia Borgio            44:06 14:12 15 188/205  F  11/11   F1519  FARMINGTON           CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  373   847 Sandy Wade              44:07 14:12 63 189/205  F   1/2    F6064  DURHAM               CT                      
  374  1018 Susan Sweeney           44:31 14:20 63 190/205  F   2/2    F6064  CANTON               CT                      
  375   624 Kassia Borgio           44:33 14:21 38 191/205  F  23/24   F3539  FARMINGTON           CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  376   724 Michael Jodon           44:50 14:26 47 185/186  M  20/20   M4549  ORANGE               CT                      
  377   725 Wendy Jodon             44:50 14:26 49 192/205  F  14/16   F4549  ORANGE               CT                      
  378   886 Mary McKibbin           45:19 14:35 48 193/205  F  15/16   F4549  VERNON               CT                      
  379   896 Debra Thompson          45:19 14:35 53 194/205  F  18/18   F5054  BLOOMFIELD           CT                      
  380   944 Isabella Long           45:48 14:45  6 195/205  F   9/9    F-9    GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  381  1035 Monica Golec            46:17 14:54 47 196/205  F  16/16   F4549  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  382   788 Julie Ojeda             46:30 14:58 40 197/205  F  29/29   F4044  MAHWAH               NJ                      
  383   867 Maria Ciaburri          46:37 15:01 29 198/205  F  23/27   F2529  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  384   888 Teresa Modugno          46:37 15:01 24 199/205  F  29/29   F2024  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  385   941 Dave Taylor             47:15 15:13 68 186/186  M   7/7    M6569  CROMWELL             CT                      
  386   942 Christine Defusco       47:15 15:13 39 200/205  F  24/24   F3539  CROMWELL             CT                      
  387   690 Audrey Ginther          47:51 15:24 30 201/205  F  20/20   F3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  388   822 Jennifer Sauve          47:51 15:24 27 202/205  F  24/27   F2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  389   636 Rebecca Casey           47:59 15:27 27 203/205  F  25/27   F2529  OAKVILLE             CT                      
  390   793 Neha Pande              47:59 15:27 26 204/205  F  26/27   F2529  HARTFORD             CT                      
  391   818 Jennifer Sakowicz       49:24 15:54 29 205/205  F  27/27   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE