Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ct/Jul9_RedDre_set1.shtml

Red Dress Run for Women

Hartford, CT, July 9, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Mother/Daughter Team Results | Open Team Results ]

Complete Results

                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                  14th ANNUAL RED DRESS 5K RUN FOR WOMEN
            HARTFORD, CT     SATURDAY, JULY 9, 2011     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                    Nettime Pace  Guntime Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                  Team                 
===== ===== ======================= ======= ===== ======= == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == ==================== 
    1   696 Brittany Heninger         18:26  5:56   18:27 22   1/947  F   1/54   F2024  BRISTOL            CT KIMBRIT              
    2   736 Katy Agule                19:26  6:16   19:26 23   2/947  F   2/54   F2024  BROOKLINE          MA K-BOTS               
    3   225 Sarah Jean                19:52  6:24   19:53 32   3/947  F   1/108  F3034  WILLINGTON         CT                      
    4   816 Emily D'Addario           20:03  6:28   20:06 20   4/947  F   3/54   F2024  FARMINGTON         CT                      
    5   459 Megan Smedley             20:42  6:40   20:46 35   5/947  F   1/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
    6   101 Michelle Corrigan         21:23  6:53   21:25 38   6/947  F   2/113  F3539  COVENTRY           CT                      
    7   244 Shawna Kohl               21:25  6:54   21:25 39   7/947  F   3/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
    8   894 Janet Tarasuk             21:33  6:56   21:36 36   8/947  F   4/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT DONNA F              
    9   868 Tracy Corl                21:37  6:58   22:06 34   9/947  F   2/108  F3034  NORWICH            CT                      
   10   449 Sherry Schwarm            21:52  7:03   21:53 45  10/947  F   1/91   F4549  MARLBOROUGH        CT                      
   11   970 Nichole Donzella          21:52  7:03   21:53 33  11/947  F   3/108  F3034  WINDSOR            CT                      
   12   117 Emily Davis               21:53  7:03   21:56 21  12/947  F   4/54   F2024  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
   13    22 Laura Barash              21:58  7:05   22:00 37  13/947  F   5/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   14   538 Dani Kennedy              22:02  7:06   22:03 52  14/947  F   1/62   F5054  BOLTON             CT RED DRESS RUNNERS    
   15   901 Wendy Ku                  22:14  7:10   22:16 31  15/947  F   4/108  F3034  FARMINGTON         CT                      
   16   297 Kristin Marcous           22:16  7:10   22:19 29  16/947  F   1/80   F2529  VERNON             CT                      
   17   853 Laurie Tuohey             22:18  7:11   22:21 27  17/947  F   2/80   F2529  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
   18   407 Lani Ralston              22:23  7:13   22:26 40  18/947  F   1/145  F4044  GRANBY             CT                      
   19   405 Ellie Quinn-Alger         22:25  7:13   22:30 17  19/947  F   1/32   F1519  HARWINTON          CT                      
   20   280 Nancy Loughlin            22:29  7:14   22:32 44  20/947  F   2/145  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
   21   879 Janel Opeka               22:32  7:15   22:35 33  21/947  F   5/108  F3034  OLD LYME           CT                      
   22   919 Jaime Seligmann           22:43  7:19   22:46 23  22/947  F   5/54   F2024  NEWINGTON          CT                      
   23   654 Kristin Champagne         22:43  7:19   22:45 40  23/947  F   3/145  F4044  WETHERSFIELD       CT HADDAM HEARTINIS     
   24    27 Robin Beauregard          22:47  7:20   22:49 44  24/947  F   4/145  F4044  HEBRON             CT                      
   25   265 Esther Lee                22:55  7:23   23:07 31  25/947  F   6/108  F3034  MYSTIC             CT                      
   26   729 Joan Makowski             23:00  7:24   23:09 46  26/947  F   2/91   F4549  WEST HARTLAND      CT WEST HARTLAND WARRIO 
   27   576 Nealy Martin              23:01  7:25   23:13 35  27/947  F   1/123  ATHENA SIMSBURY           CT RED HOT HAWKS        
   28   652 Malinda McDermott         23:03  7:25   23:06 35  28/947  F   6/113  F3539  LISBON             CT RUNNING MOMS         
   29   944 Nicole Barile             23:04  7:26   23:07 35  29/947  F   7/113  F3539  NORWICH            CT RUNNING MOMS         
   30   232 Shannon Katzmayr          23:06  7:26   23:09 24  30/947  F   6/54   F2024  HARTFORD           CT                      
   31   624 Lisa Courtemanche         23:10  7:28   23:14 39  31/947  F   8/113  F3539  UNIONVILLE         CT WICT NEW ENGLAND     
   32   115 Jillian Daly              23:12  7:28   23:25 22  32/947  F   7/54   F2024  FARMINGTON         CT                      
   33   377 Rebecca Palmer            23:19  7:30   23:20 20  33/947  F   8/54   F2024  HIGGANUM           CT                      
   34   910 Heather Kennedy           23:28  7:34   23:37 37  34/947  F   9/113  F3539  MADISON            CT                      
   35   411 Marcie Redden             23:32  7:35   23:34 37  35/947  F  10/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   36    65 Kelani Carbonneau         23:35  7:36   23:42 34  36/947  F   7/108  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   37   651 Katrina Buckles           23:36  7:36   23:39 33  37/947  F   8/108  F3034  NORWICH            CT RUNNING MOMS         
   38   687 Ursula Nickerson          23:36  7:36   23:42 20  38/947  F   9/54   F2024  TORRINGTON         CT THUNDER & LIGHTNING  
   39   363 Shira Newman              23:39  7:37   23:46 44  39/947  F   5/145  F4044  SIMSBURY           CT                      
   40   472 Ari Steinberg             23:43  7:38   23:50 41  40/947  F   6/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   41   818 Jennifer Schwab           23:47  7:40   23:57 38  41/947  F  11/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   42   870 Karen Anastasio           23:58  7:43   24:01 43  42/947  F   7/145  F4044  SIMSBURY           CT                      
   43    26 Lisa Basso                23:58  7:43   24:07 44  43/947  F   8/145  F4044  TORRINGTON         CT                      
   44   323 Kate Meberg               24:05  7:45   24:09 30  44/947  F   9/108  F3034  BRISTOL            CT                      
   45  1029 Chelsea Diver             24:06  7:46   24:48 23  45/947  F  10/54   F2024  NAUGATUCK          CT TEAM HIGHLIGHTER     
   46   261 Carrie Laspada            24:07  7:46   24:18 37  46/947  F  12/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   47   677 Megan Wert                24:09  7:47   24:10 33  47/947  F  10/108  F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM WERT            
   48   735 Karen Agule               24:18  7:50   24:22 47  48/947  F   3/91   F4549  ACTON              MA K-BOTS               
   49   505 Alana Waggoner            24:30  7:53   24:34 15  49/947  F   2/32   F1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   50   920 Jessica Rucci-Koch        24:32  7:54   24:36 41  50/947  F   9/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   51    20 Kelly Bailey              24:34  7:55   24:36 28  51/947  F   3/80   F2529  QUAKER HILL        CT                      
   52   586 Laurie Brooks             24:34  7:55   24:42 49  52/947  F   4/91   F4549  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
   53   706 Maureen Devlin            24:37  7:56   24:39 56  53/947  F   1/45   F5559  MILFORD            CT SHUT-UP & RUN        
   54   327 Sharon Mendes             24:38  7:56   24:59 57  54/947  F   2/45   F5559  NORTH WINDHAM      CT                      
   55   612 Sherelle Hill             24:38  7:56   24:47 40  55/947  F  10/145  F4044  BLOOMFIELD         CT SEXY SISTAS          
   56   119 Hilary Decrisantis        24:38  7:56   24:41 43  56/947  F  11/145  F4044  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
   57   852 Magda Burek               24:43  7:58   24:51 20  57/947  F  11/54   F2024  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
   58   316 Katherine McGeever        24:45  7:58   25:02 43  58/947  F  12/145  F4044  KENSINGTON         CT                      
   59   368 Kristin O'Connor          24:49  7:59   24:59 31  59/947  F  11/108  F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
   60   958 Liz Santoro               24:57  8:02   25:04 45  60/947  F   5/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   61   625 Ericka Gallagher          24:58  8:02   25:31 38  61/947  F  13/113  F3539  FARMINGTON         CT WICT NEW ENGLAND     
   62   954 Jessica Kraiza            24:59  8:03   25:06 21  62/947  F  12/54   F2024  NORTH GRANBY       CT                      
   63   237 Morgan Kennedy            25:12  8:07   25:29 14  63/947  F   1/40   F1014  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   64   205 Elizabeth Hanawalt        25:23  8:10   25:33 34  64/947  F  12/108  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   65   373 Elizabeth Olivastro       25:24  8:11   25:40 37  65/947  F  14/113  F3539  UNIONVILLE         CT                      
   66   325 Tricia Melly              25:24  8:11   25:40 41  66/947  F  13/145  F4044  FARMINGTON         CT                      
   67   300 Beth Matonak              25:25  8:11   25:37 32  67/947  F  13/108  F3034  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
   68   520 Brenda Woznicki           25:28  8:12   25:31 40  68/947  F   2/123  ATHENA SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
   69   834 Mallory Kievman           25:31  8:13   25:42 12  69/947  F   2/40   F1014  MANCHESTER         CT KWIK KIEUMANS        
   70   903 Carleen Chisholm          25:34  8:14   25:42 41  70/947  F  14/145  F4044  AVON               CT SEXY SISTAS          
   71   187 Christina Gorskey         25:34  8:14   25:55 41  71/947  F  15/145  F4044  PORTLAND           CT                      
   72   120 Jessica Defranco          25:37  8:15   25:43 25  72/947  F   4/80   F2529  NORTH HAVEN        CT                      
   73   184 Stephanie Gitlin          25:38  8:15   25:41 43  73/947  F  16/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   74   227 Heather Johnson           25:38  8:16   25:46 39  74/947  F  15/113  F3539  SOUTHBURY          CT                      
   75   820 Beth Mashier              25:43  8:17   25:50 27  75/947  F   5/80   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   76   286 Beatrice Lynch            25:45  8:18   26:02 15  76/947  F   3/32   F1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   77   159 Virginia Ferlan           25:47  8:18   25:52 47  77/947  F   6/91   F4549  WINDSOR            CT                      
   78   299 Kate Massaro              25:49  8:19   25:54 45  78/947  F   7/91   F4549  BURLINGTON         CT                      
   79   925 Diane Bell                25:51  8:20   25:55 55  79/947  F   3/45   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   80    92 Sherri Condon             25:54  8:21   25:58 46  80/947  F   8/91   F4549  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
   81   287 Sally Lynch               25:57  8:21   26:14 45  81/947  F   9/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   82   713 Donna Dipalma             25:57  8:21   26:06 60  82/947  F   1/25   F6064  WEST HARTFORD      CT LEO'S LADIES         
   83  1023 Lisa Wnuck                26:01  8:23   26:07 48  83/947  F  10/91   F4549  CHESHIRE           CT                      
   84   956 Sue McDowell              26:09  8:25   26:17 43  84/947  F  17/145  F4044  WOODSTOCK          CT                      
   85   147 Stephanie Einsiedel       26:09  8:25   26:33 42  85/947  F  18/145  F4044  ANDOVER            CT                      
   86   336 Shana Miller              26:11  8:26   26:19 40  86/947  F  19/145  F4044  MIDDLEBURY         CT                      
   87   689 Jessica Maier             26:12  8:26   26:21 12  87/947  F   3/40   F1014  ENFIELD            CT MAIER GIRLS          
   88   277 Danielle Loiseau          26:13  8:27   26:18 29  88/947  F   6/80   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT                      
   89   249 Tara Krapalis             26:13  8:27   26:16 34  89/947  F  14/108  F3034  WINDSOR            CT                      
   90   707 Shannon Powers            26:15  8:27   26:18 30  90/947  F  15/108  F3034  MILFORD            CT SHUT-UP & RUN        
   91   508 Sarah Waterhouse          26:21  8:29   26:31 47  91/947  F  11/91   F4549  IVORYTON           CT                      
   92   896 Alina Switaj              26:23  8:30   26:29 35  92/947  F  16/113  F3539  GUILFORD           CT                      
   93    83 Amy Ciccarillo            26:24  8:30   26:28 29  93/947  F   7/80   F2529  NEW BRITAIN        CT                      
   94   302 Joyce Mauro               26:27  8:31   26:40 54  94/947  F   2/62   F5054  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
   95   546 Melissa Crosby            26:29  8:32   26:45 31  95/947  F  16/108  F3034  SHELTON            CT SANDY'S RED BOOTS    
   96   589 Sandra Guerrero           26:31  8:32   26:38 37  96/947  F  17/113  F3539  ASHFORD            CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
   97   429 Luann Roy                 26:31  8:32   27:29 28  97/947  F   8/80   F2529  CAT TAIL LANE      CT                      
   98   539 Cathy King                26:31  8:32   26:39 51  98/947  F   3/62   F5054  MANCHESTER         CT RED DRESS RUNNERS    
   99   398 Jeanne Potter             26:32  8:33   26:34 61  99/947  F   2/25   F6064  OLD LYME           CT                      
  100   124 Marygrace Dennler         26:32  8:33   26:50 51 100/947  F   4/62   F5054  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  101  1050 Linde Murphy              26:32  8:33   26:41 40 101/947  F  20/145  F4044  MERIDEN            CT                      
  102    14 Kathy Armstrong-Crouch    26:32  8:33   26:39 52 102/947  F   5/62   F5054  UNCASVILLE         CT                      
  103   460 Michelle Smedley          26:34  8:33   26:39 41 103/947  F  21/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  104   266 Jeanne Lemere             26:39  8:35   27:12 47 104/947  F  12/91   F4549  TORRINGTON         CT                      
  105   513 Andrea Wigfall            26:39  8:35   26:54 48 105/947  F  13/91   F4549  NEW ROCHELLE       NY                      
  106   523 Christina Yaworowski      26:39  8:35   26:43 31 106/947  F  17/108  F3034  HAMDEN             CT                      
  107   887 Kirsten Summer            26:40  8:35   26:44 30 107/947  F  18/108  F3034  AVON               CT                      
  108   170 Shannon Gagne             26:45  8:37   26:47 36 108/947  F  18/113  F3539  WINDSOR            CT                      
  109   688 Jennifer Maier            26:45  8:37   26:54 40 109/947  F  22/145  F4044  ENFIELD            CT MAIER GIRLS          
  110   410 Pamela Reardon            26:46  8:37   26:47 45 110/947  F  14/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  111   997 Rachel Kudrle             26:46  8:37   26:52 37 111/947  F  19/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  112    99 Lisa Cooperman            26:50  8:39   27:01 39 112/947  F  20/113  F3539  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  113   388 Michele Perry             26:50  8:39   26:56 44 113/947  F  23/145  F4044  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  114   959 Laurel McGee              26:51  8:39   27:01 33 114/947  F  19/108  F3034  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  115   315 Janet McEleney            26:51  8:39   26:58 60 115/947  F   3/25   F6064  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  116   693 Diane Hudson              26:54  8:40   27:04 15 116/947  F   4/32   F1519  WEATOGUE           CT TEAM HUDSON          
  117    79 Christine Chinni          26:57  8:41   27:34 49 117/947  F  15/91   F4549  NORTH GRANBY       CT                      
  118    62 Sarah Burns               26:58  8:41   27:09 33 118/947  F  20/108  F3034  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  119   587 Jamie Calderone           27:03  8:43   27:11 21 119/947  F  13/54   F2024  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  120   403 Colleen Quinn             27:05  8:43   27:24 43 120/947  F  24/145  F4044  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  121   125 Natalie Deroche           27:08  8:44   27:57 13 121/947  F   4/40   F1014  NASHVILLE          TN                      
  122   100 Deb Corcoran              27:10  8:45   27:32 48 122/947  F  16/91   F4549  MANSFIELD CENTER   CT                      
  123   218 Maria Huff                27:10  8:45   27:28 41 123/947  F  25/145  F4044  PLANTSVILLE        CT                      
  124   916 Molly Rutledge            27:11  8:45   27:18 32 124/947  F  21/108  F3034  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  125   248 Cherisse Kozloski         27:13  8:46   27:20 31 125/947  F  22/108  F3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  126  1002 Sari Jacob                27:14  8:46   27:41 26 126/947  F   9/80   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  127   276 Alexandra Ljungstrom      27:16  8:47   27:16 33 127/947  F  23/108  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  128    93 Michelle Cone             27:19  8:48   27:32 25 128/947  F  10/80   F2529  WALLINGFORD        CT                      
  129  1006 Nicole Baron              27:20  8:48   27:27 26 129/947  F  11/80   F2529  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  130    51 Rosalynn Bravo            27:23  8:49   27:52 34 130/947  F  24/108  F3034  HARTFORD           CT                      
  131   155 Victoria Fagan            27:32  8:52   27:47 25 131/947  F  12/80   F2529  GALES FERRY        CT                      
  132   995 Gail Crusha               27:32  8:52   27:49 41 132/947  F  26/145  F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  133   658 Kimberly Burton           27:32  8:52   28:28 33 133/947  F  25/108  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT LEGO                 
  134    82 Michelle Ciccaglione      27:32  8:52   27:34 42 134/947  F  27/145  F4044  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  135   885 Alexandria Coleman        27:34  8:53   28:10 25 135/947  F  13/80   F2529  CHATHAM            NJ COLEMAN GIRLS        
  136   960 Kimberly Marze            27:36  8:53   27:53 43 136/947  F  28/145  F4044  CANTON             CT                      
  137   182 Josephine Giles           27:41  8:55   27:47 27 137/947  F  14/80   F2529  NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  138   154 Carolyn Ennis             27:43  8:56   27:46 33 138/947  F  26/108  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  139   805 Catherine Skarzynski      27:43  8:56   28:18 39 139/947  F  21/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  140   712 Miranda Bickley           27:44  8:56   27:53 33 140/947  F  27/108  F3034  SOMERS             CT LEO'S LADIES         
  141   849 Becky Fournier            27:50  8:58   28:07 37 141/947  F  22/113  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  142   606 Jennifer Chatfield        27:51  8:58   28:06 29 142/947  F  15/80   F2529  ROCKY HILL         CT WE'VE GOT THE BEAT   
  143   620 Heather Desroches         27:53  8:59   28:23 16 143/947  F   5/32   F1519  HEBRON             CT WALKIN' AND TALKIN'  
  144   942 Nicole Noren              27:55  9:00   28:07 35 144/947  F  23/113  F3539  CANTON             CT                      
  145   611 Janice Aprea              27:56  9:00   28:05 43 145/947  F  29/145  F4044  EAST GRANBY        CT SEXY SISTAS          
  146   452 Jean Sennett              27:58  9:01   28:05 56 146/947  F   4/45   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  147   145 Beth Dworkin              28:00  9:01   28:13 47 147/947  F  17/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  148   943 Kristin Morris            28:00  9:01   28:25 31 148/947  F  28/108  F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  149   168 Jill Frederickson         28:02  9:02   28:21 40 149/947  F  30/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  150   219 Jennifer Ireland          28:04  9:02   28:57 32 150/947  F  29/108  F3034  CROMWELL           CT                      
  151   215 Betsy Hoople              28:04  9:02   28:39 52 151/947  F   6/62   F5054  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  152   999 Kathleen Bonzani          28:08  9:04   28:25 46 152/947  F  18/91   F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  153   784 Holly Pike                28:08  9:04   28:20 47 153/947  F  19/91   F4549  KENSINGTON         CT                      
  154   347 Ann Mulcahy               28:09  9:04   28:41 37 154/947  F  24/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  155   607 Eliza Dickmann            28:13  9:05   28:28 27 155/947  F  16/80   F2529  ENFIELD            CT WE'VE GOT THE BEAT   
  156  1021 Christy Centeno           28:15  9:06   28:21 29 156/947  F  17/80   F2529  WALLINGFORD        CT                      
  157   203 Kelly Halligan            28:16  9:06   28:29 23 157/947  F  14/54   F2024  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  158   499 Gwen Unterstein           28:16  9:06   28:49 40 158/947  F  31/145  F4044  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  159   890 Sandra Berger             28:16  9:06   28:21 32 159/947  F  30/108  F3034  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  160   354 Stacey Musulin            28:17  9:07   28:54 40 160/947  F  32/145  F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  161    24 Nancy Barlow              28:18  9:07   28:29 44 161/947  F  33/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  162   811 Melissa Weinstock         28:19  9:07   28:24 40 162/947  F  34/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  163   640 Beth Coleman              28:20  9:08   28:56 41 163/947  F  35/145  F4044  GUILFORD           CT COLEMAN GIRLS        
  164   692 Darcie Hudson             28:22  9:08   28:32 47 164/947  F  20/91   F4549  WEATOGUE           CT TEAM HUDSON          
  165   292 Carmen Maloon             28:22  9:08   28:47 57 165/947  F   5/45   F5559  VERNON             CT                      
  166   136 Nga Do                    28:26  9:09   28:39 38 166/947  F  25/113  F3539  GROTON             CT                      
  167   126 Nicole Deroche            28:28  9:10   29:16 15 167/947  F   6/32   F1519  NASHVILLE          TN                      
  168   566 Sarah Kohl                28:28  9:10   28:39 32 168/947  F  31/108  F3034  TARIFFVILLE        CT MARK A. AND DONNA F. 
  169   514 Jaime Wilkinson           28:31  9:11   28:51 34 169/947  F  32/108  F3034  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  170    15 Amanda Aronson            28:32  9:11   29:07 34 170/947  F  33/108  F3034  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  171    90 Christina Colwell         28:33  9:12   28:53 31 171/947  F  34/108  F3034  SAN ANGELO         TX                      
  172   859 Rebecca Dalessio          28:34  9:12   28:42 42 172/947  F  36/145  F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT                      
  173   285 Diane Lux                 28:34  9:12   29:06 39 173/947  F  26/113  F3539  VERNON             CT                      
  174   395 Julie Pinsky              28:36  9:13   28:58 43 174/947  F  37/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  175  1007 Laura Wilson              28:37  9:13   29:12 52 175/947  F   7/62   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  176   578 Kate Pendergast           28:39  9:14   28:52 35 176/947  F  27/113  F3539  BLOOMFIELD         CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  177   909 Tracy Duenzl              28:39  9:14   29:03 47 177/947  F  21/91   F4549  COLUMBIA           CT                      
  178   343 Alexis Morley-Lyons       28:40  9:14   29:25 27 178/947  F  18/80   F2529  UNIONVILLE         CT                      
  179   133 Lynn Dionne               28:40  9:14   29:25 38 179/947  F  28/113  F3539  BURLINGTON         CT                      
  180  1015 Allie Jacquemin           28:40  9:14   29:15 21 180/947  F  15/54   F2024  LONGMEADOW         MA                      
  181   600 Katelin Collard           28:42  9:14   29:14 22 181/947  F  16/54   F2024  COLUMBIA           CT IN MEMORIAM          
  182   694 Laura Murphy              28:42  9:15   29:26 20 182/947  F  17/54   F2024  GLASTONBURY        CT MURPHY GIRLS         
  183    64 Robin Capuano             28:45  9:15   29:27 52 183/947  F   8/62   F5054  AVON               CT                      
  184   506 Kim Waggoner              28:45  9:16   29:01 48 184/947  F  22/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  185   845 Robin Miasek              28:45  9:16   29:40 46 185/947  F  23/91   F4549  TORRINGTON         CT                      
  186   446 Gail Schoonover           28:50  9:17   29:26 54 186/947  F   9/62   F5054  WINDSOR            CT                      
  187  1047 Inken Queirolo            28:51  9:17   29:07 18 187/947  F   7/32   F1519  FARMINGTON         CT TEAM QUEIROLO        
  188   760 Heather Badeau            28:52  9:18   29:04 28 188/947  F  19/80   F2529  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  189   686 Marlene Nickerson         28:52  9:18   28:57 52 189/947  F  10/62   F5054  TORRINGTON         CT THUNDER & LIGHTNING  
  190  1008 Kelly Horan               28:53  9:18   29:20 26 190/947  F   3/123  ATHENA NEWINGTON          CT                      
  191   293 Beth Mancini              28:54  9:18   29:15 48 191/947  F  24/91   F4549  COVENTRY           CT                      
  192   631 Kristin Kelleher          28:54  9:19   29:21 41 192/947  F  38/145  F4044  CROMWELL           CT TEAM MINNIE MOUSE    
  193   628 Deborah Bradley           28:54  9:19   29:21 42 193/947  F  39/145  F4044  CROMWELL           CT TEAM MINNIE MOUSE    
  194   668 Susan Rubenstein          28:54  9:19   29:19 44 194/947  F  40/145  F4044  SIMSBURY           CT YOGA BE FIT          
  195   597 Sharon Wilson             28:55  9:19   29:16 51 195/947  F  11/62   F5054  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  196   905 Melenie Magnotta          28:58  9:20   29:21 35 196/947  F  29/113  F3539  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  197   324 Chiara Medina             28:59  9:20   29:25 48 197/947  F   4/123  ATHENA PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  198   268 Linda Lentini             28:59  9:20   29:25 44 198/947  F  41/145  F4044  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  199   180 Katie Germond             29:01  9:21   29:13  8 199/947  F   1/15   F-9    COVENTRY           CT                      
  200   645 Kristie Cahill            29:02  9:21   29:47 40 200/947  F  42/145  F4044  BRISTOL            CT DIVA'S ON THE RUN    
  201   703 Tonya Magnuson            29:02  9:21   29:27 43 201/947  F  43/145  F4044  ELLINGTON          CT TEAM MAGS            
  202   875 Erin Magnusm              29:02  9:21   29:27 14 202/947  F   5/40   F1014  ELLINGTON          CT TEAM MAGS            
  203   746 Annette Doyle             29:03  9:21   29:27 35 203/947  F  30/113  F3539  NEW HARTFORD       CT                      
  204   179 Jane Germond              29:04  9:22   29:15 38 204/947  F  31/113  F3539  COVENTRY           CT                      
  205   487 Laura Tiffany             29:04  9:22   29:09 24 205/947  F  18/54   F2024  BALTIC             CT                      
  206   226 Emily Johnson             29:04  9:22   29:24 33 206/947  F  35/108  F3034  VERNON             CT                      
  207   988 Heather Boudreaux         29:04  9:22   29:25 38 207/947  F  32/113  F3539  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  208   267 Samantha Lemire           29:05  9:22   29:17 14 208/947  F   6/40   F1014  MOODUS             CT                      
  209   571 Samantha Cahill           29:05  9:22   29:33 26 209/947  F  20/80   F2529  CROMWELL           CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  210    61 Colleen Budzinski         29:05  9:22   29:30 50 210/947  F  12/62   F5054  SANDY HOOK         CT                      
  211   396 Susan Pizzano             29:06  9:22   29:14 48 211/947  F  25/91   F4549  MAYNARD            MA                      
  212   728 Bethany Makowski          29:08  9:23   29:17 12 212/947  F   7/40   F1014  WEST HARTLAND      CT WEST HARTLAND WARRIO 
  213   164 Ashley Fournier           29:08  9:23   29:39 25 213/947  F  21/80   F2529  CROMWELL           CT                      
  214   971 Laurie Von Schmidt        29:08  9:23   29:22 50 214/947  F  13/62   F5054  BARKHAMSTED        CT                      
  215   580 Christy Billings          29:12  9:24   29:52 41 215/947  F  44/145  F4044  WALLINGFORD        CT LIBRARY LADIES       
  216   680 Stephanie Croswell        29:13  9:24   29:49 54 216/947  F  14/62   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM CROSWELL        
  217   495 Karla Turekian            29:16  9:25   29:53 44 217/947  F  45/145  F4044  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  218   568 Susan Tracey              29:16  9:26   29:30 40 218/947  F  46/145  F4044  NEWINGTON          CT MARK A. AND DONNA F. 
  219   563 Jennifer Asmar            29:17  9:26   29:30 38 219/947  F  33/113  F3539  CANTON             CT MARK A. AND DONNA F. 
  220   846 Sharon Shepherd           29:21  9:27   29:21 34 220/947  F  36/108  F3034  EAST GRANBY        CT                      
  221   160 Suzanne Florczyk          29:23  9:28   29:31 29 221/947  F  22/80   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  222   391 Patricia Phillips         29:24  9:28   29:29 64 222/947  F   4/25   F6064  NIANTIC            CT                      
  223  1012 Sarah Flaherty            29:25  9:28   29:43 10 223/947  F   8/40   F1014  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  224   156 Beth Falzone              29:25  9:28   29:42 38 224/947  F  34/113  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  225   998 Lori Riley                29:26  9:29   29:35 46 225/947  F  26/91   F4549  SOUTH WILLINGTON   CT                      
  226  1034 Shannon Beausoleil        29:26  9:29   30:44 41 226/947  F  47/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  227   691 Nancy Queirolo            29:27  9:29   29:43 47 227/947  F  27/91   F4549  FARMINGTON         CT TEAM QUEIROLO        
  228    73 Susan Cassidy             29:27  9:29   30:01 47 228/947  F  28/91   F4549  DURHAM             CT                      
  229   797 Kristin Wirtanen          29:30  9:30   29:43 35 229/947  F  35/113  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  230   428 Carol Rossi               29:31  9:30   29:45 53 230/947  F  15/62   F5054  LONGMEADOW         MA                      
  231    98 Char Cooper               29:31  9:30   29:41 49 231/947  F  29/91   F4549  EAST WINDSOR       CT                      
  232   250 Cindy Kristoff            29:32  9:31   29:51 35 232/947  F  36/113  F3539  VERNON             CT                      
  233    88 Kim Colli                 29:32  9:31   29:41 28 233/947  F  23/80   F2529  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  234   871 Dawn Jenci                29:33  9:31   29:46 31 234/947  F  37/108  F3034  MILFORD            CT                      
  235   431 Jan Ruderman              29:33  9:31   29:47 53 235/947  F  16/62   F5054  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  236   824 Karen Manning             29:34  9:31   29:43 20 236/947  F  19/54   F2024  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  237   291 Taylor Maier              29:34  9:31   29:42 14 237/947  F   9/40   F1014  ENFIELD            CT                      
  238   509 Emily Weigand             29:34  9:31   30:05 33 238/947  F  38/108  F3034  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  239   304 Anna Mayo                 29:35  9:32   29:52 13 239/947  F  10/40   F1014  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  240   530 Kate Zimmerman            29:36  9:32   30:09 33 240/947  F   5/123  ATHENA WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  241   510 Beth Wenzel               29:37  9:32   30:32 35 241/947  F  37/113  F3539  VERNON             CT                      
  242   387 Pamela Pendleton          29:37  9:32   29:57 44 242/947  F  48/145  F4044  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  243   191 Kate Grant                29:37  9:32   30:13 40 243/947  F  49/145  F4044  DORCHESTER         MA                      
  244   256 Pamela Lamson             29:40  9:33   30:16 48 244/947  F  30/91   F4549  BARKHAMSTED        CT                      
  245   468 Elizabeth Sprague         29:41  9:33   29:57 34 245/947  F  39/108  F3034  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  246   656 Kristy Marinaro           29:41  9:34   30:20 42 246/947  F  50/145  F4044  HADDAM             CT HADDAM HEARTINIS     
  247   705 Kelly Bickell             29:42  9:34   30:06 14 247/947  F  11/40   F1014  CHESHIRE           CT BICK CHICKS          
  248   442 Reggie Scarpa             29:43  9:34   30:25 53 248/947  F  17/62   F5054  TORRINGTON         CT                      
  249   148 Patty Eldridge            29:43  9:34   29:54 31 249/947  F  40/108  F3034  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  250   627 Kate Stewart              29:45  9:35   30:10 24 250/947  F  20/54   F2024  WALLINGFORD        CT WICT NEW ENGLAND     
  251   967 Laura Duddio              29:51  9:37   30:10 45 251/947  F  31/91   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  252   139 Jennifer Dooling          29:51  9:37   30:22 38 252/947  F   6/123  ATHENA CHESHIRE           CT                      
  253   269 Holly Lerose              29:51  9:37   30:44 34 253/947  F  41/108  F3034  BURLINGTON         CT                      
  254   390 Kimberly Phillips         29:55  9:38   30:12 34 254/947  F  42/108  F3034  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  255    63 Kathleen Caiola           29:57  9:39   30:03 39 255/947  F  38/113  F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT                      
  256  1013 Rachel Flaherty           30:00  9:40   30:19  9 256/947  F   2/15   F-9    GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  257   382 Megan Parker              30:01  9:40   30:20 25 257/947  F  24/80   F2529  NORWALK            CT                      
  258   591 Dawn Love                 30:01  9:40   30:19 53 258/947  F  18/62   F5054  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  259   753 Carol Troiani             30:01  9:40   30:17 54 259/947  F  19/62   F5054  BURLINGTON         CT                      
  260   229 Joanna Juskowiak          30:02  9:40   30:32 34 260/947  F  43/108  F3034  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  261   947 Anne Plant                30:02  9:40   30:24 38 261/947  F  39/113  F3539  TARIFFVILLE        CT                      
  262   175 Helen Garner              30:03  9:41   30:05 50 262/947  F  20/62   F5054  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  263   595 Lauren Volpintesta        30:04  9:41   30:13 20 263/947  F  21/54   F2024  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  264   290 Donna Mages               30:04  9:41   30:20 62 264/947  F   5/25   F6064  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  265   592 Patty Matthews            30:07  9:42   30:27 49 265/947  F   7/123  ATHENA GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  266  1003 Melissa Mishriky          30:08  9:42   30:36 29 266/947  F  25/80   F2529  CROMWELL           CT                      
  267   409 Mary Ransom               30:10  9:43   30:37 42 267/947  F  51/145  F4044  WEST HARTLAND      CT                      
  268   989 Michelle Koops            30:11  9:43   30:30 37 268/947  F  40/113  F3539  BERLIN             CT TEAM SEXY            
  269   525 Shelley Yerke             30:11  9:43   30:41 40 269/947  F  52/145  F4044  HEBRON             CT                      
  270   777 Jenn Lachapelle           30:12  9:44   30:34 29 270/947  F   8/123  ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT                      
  271   257 Jennifer Landi            30:13  9:44   30:38 32 271/947  F  44/108  F3034  AVON               CT                      
  272  1014 Patty Nelson              30:14  9:44   30:50 44 272/947  F  53/145  F4044  LONGMEADOW         MA                      
  273  1019 Stephanie Grigely         30:14  9:44   30:38 28 273/947  F   9/123  ATHENA SPRINGFIELD        MA                      
  274   681 Joan Nicoll-Senft         30:17  9:45   30:46 51 274/947  F  21/62   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  275   298 Debbie Markie             30:18  9:45   30:41 44 275/947  F  10/123  ATHENA ANDOVER            CT                      
  276   397 Helen Polak               30:18  9:46   30:51 44 276/947  F  11/123  ATHENA WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  277   262 Erin Laughlin             30:19  9:46   30:29 34 277/947  F  12/123  ATHENA WESTFIELD          MA                      
  278   700 Marissa Kallenbach        30:19  9:46   30:54 10 278/947  F  12/40   F1014  STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT KRAZY KALLENBACHS    
  279    11 Jamie Anulewicz           30:19  9:46   30:28 24 279/947  F  22/54   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  280   565 Kristin Fontaine          30:21  9:46   30:34 38 280/947  F  41/113  F3539  BURLINGTON         VT MARK A. AND DONNA F. 
  281   196 Monica Grezlik            30:22  9:47   30:29 29 281/947  F  26/80   F2529  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  282   435 Saheli Sadanand           30:22  9:47   30:29 24 282/947  F  23/54   F2024  NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  283   869 Katie Quish               30:25  9:48   31:01 20 283/947  F  24/54   F2024  HARTFORD           CT                      
  284   776 Katie Kyle                30:27  9:48   30:38 31 284/947  F  13/123  ATHENA WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  285   417 Susan Riccio              30:28  9:49   31:11 29 285/947  F  14/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT                      
  286   357 Keri Mynarski             30:29  9:49   31:12 31 286/947  F  45/108  F3034  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  287   669 Kristen Martell           30:29  9:49   31:00 29 287/947  F  27/80   F2529  WALLINGFORD        CT                      
  288   392 Sara Phillips             30:31  9:50   30:42 36 288/947  F  42/113  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  289   353 Amy Muska                 30:34  9:51   30:54 48 289/947  F  32/91   F4549  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  290   915 Denise Depasquale         30:35  9:51   30:56 50 290/947  F  22/62   F5054  OAKDALE            CT                      
  291   430 Michaela Rsoenberger      30:36  9:51   30:58 48 291/947  F  33/91   F4549  EAST GRANBY        CT                      
  292   835 Mackenzie Kieuman         30:37  9:52   30:49 11 292/947  F  13/40   F1014  MANCHESTER         CT KWIK KIEUMANS        
  293   723 Jessica Urquhart          30:37  9:52   30:51 17 293/947  F   8/32   F1519  SOUTHBURY          CT CRAZY CAT LADIES     
  294   476 Nancy Stockman            30:38  9:52   30:44 45 294/947  F  34/91   F4549  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  295   360 Brooke Nathanson          30:38  9:52   31:01 24 295/947  F  25/54   F2024  STAMFORD           CT                      
  296   616 Michaella Tucker          30:39  9:52   31:06 32 296/947  F  46/108  F3034  LAWTON             OK ROONEY GIRLS         
  297   615 Patricia Rooney           30:40  9:52   31:06 56 297/947  F   6/45   F5559  LAWTON             OK ROONEY GIRLS         
  298   759 Penny Audet               30:40  9:53   30:52 31 298/947  F  47/108  F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  299    47 Wendy Bowers              30:41  9:53   31:02 50 299/947  F  23/62   F5054  EAST GRANBY        CT                      
  300   614 Caitlin Rooney            30:41  9:53   31:06 29 300/947  F  28/80   F2529  MEDFORD            MA ROONEY GIRLS         
  301  1011 Joyce Flaherty            30:41  9:53   31:00 46 301/947  F  35/91   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  302   952 Susan Nofi-Bendici        30:42  9:53   31:13 42 302/947  F  54/145  F4044  SHELTON            CT                      
  303   704 Ann Bickell               30:45  9:54   31:08 45 303/947  F  36/91   F4549  CHESHIRE           CT BICK CHICKS          
  304   552 Kezia Santo               30:46  9:55   31:02 31 304/947  F  48/108  F3034  PARKTON            MD SANDY'S RED BOOTS    
  305   420 Kate Riordan              30:49  9:55   31:16 37 305/947  F  43/113  F3539  BROAD BROOK        CT                      
  306   752 Maren Tancredi            30:49  9:56   31:09 27 306/947  F  29/80   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  307   756 Sarah Wood                30:50  9:56   31:09 31 307/947  F  49/108  F3034  AVON               CT                      
  308   527 Lorraine Yu               30:51  9:56   31:31 58 308/947  F   7/45   F5559  EAST HAMPTON       CT                      
  309   861 Jada Furlow               30:52  9:56   31:24 14 309/947  F  14/40   F1014  EAST HARTFORD                              
  310    46 Christine Boucher         30:56  9:58   31:24 38 310/947  F  44/113  F3539  BRISTOL            CT                      
  311    21 Bethany Ballard           30:57  9:58   31:40 42 311/947  F  15/123  ATHENA WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  312   235 Kim Keller                30:57  9:58   31:07 42 312/947  F  55/145  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  313   364 Michele Newton            30:58  9:58   31:07 32 313/947  F  50/108  F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  314   819 Stacy Raney               30:59  9:59   31:18 44 314/947  F  56/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  315    94 Erin Connors              30:59  9:59   31:40 29 315/947  F  16/123  ATHENA CUMBERLAND         RI                      
  316   201 Danielle Guilbault        31:00  9:59   31:05 22 316/947  F  26/54   F2024  HARTFORD           CT                      
  317   458 Linda Smedberg            31:02 10:00   31:38 40 317/947  F  57/145  F4044  GROTON             CT                      
  318    29 Leann Bellos              31:03 10:00   31:13 41 318/947  F  58/145  F4044  IVORYTON           CT                      
  319   854 Yvette Grew               31:03 10:00   31:25 40 319/947  F  59/145  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  320   475 Tera Stock                31:03 10:00   31:22 26 320/947  F  30/80   F2529  ENFIELD            CT                      
  321   342 Laura Morello             31:05 10:01   31:46 28 321/947  F  17/123  ATHENA MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  322   985 Laura Guzzi               31:09 10:02   31:43 46 322/947  F  37/91   F4549  FAIRFIELD          CT                      
  323   236 Tara Kelly                31:11 10:03   31:21 29 323/947  F  31/80   F2529  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  324   534 Jennifer Zygulski         31:11 10:03   31:38 39 324/947  F  45/113  F3539  COVENTRY           CT                      
  325   850 Carrie Silver-Bernstein   31:11 10:03   31:39 46 325/947  F  38/91   F4549  STORRS MANSFIELD   CT                      
  326   141 Barbara Driscoll          31:12 10:03   31:35 36 326/947  F  18/123  ATHENA WATERBURY          CT                      
  327   882 Libby Coleman             31:12 10:03   31:48 17 327/947  F   9/32   F1519  CHATHAM            NJ                      
  328   851 Christina Colon-Semenza   31:12 10:03   31:39 15 328/947  F  10/32   F1519  STORRS MANSFIELD   CT                      
  329   464 Esther Soffer Roberts     31:12 10:03   31:39 40 329/947  F  19/123  ATHENA STORRS MANSFIELD   CT                      
  330   106 Heather Currier           31:13 10:03   31:29 25 330/947  F  20/123  ATHENA COLCHESTER         CT                      
  331   791 Brityn Todaro             31:13 10:03   31:25 27 331/947  F  32/80   F2529  NEWINGTON          CT                      
  332   466 Nancy Souza               31:16 10:04   31:45 42 332/947  F  60/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  333   990 Kayla Salerno             31:16 10:04   31:36 22 333/947  F  27/54   F2024  NEW BRITAIN        CT TEAM SEXY            
  334   400 Julie Price               31:17 10:04   31:49 23 334/947  F  28/54   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  335   974 Kyra Bukowski             31:18 10:05   32:12 11 335/947  F  15/40   F1014  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  336   294 Kelly Mangan              31:18 10:05   32:13 29 336/947  F  33/80   F2529  WATERBURY          CT                      
  337   975 Emily Mohler              31:18 10:05   32:12 11 337/947  F  16/40   F1014  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  338   740 Violet Chrostowski        31:19 10:05   31:35 39 338/947  F  46/113  F3539  NEWINGTON          CT IN MEMORIAM 2        
  339   157 Lindsay Fanelli           31:22 10:06   31:45 34 339/947  F  51/108  F3034  KENSINGTON         CT                      
  340   490 Rachel Tressy             31:23 10:06   31:41 41 340/947  F  61/145  F4044  WEATOGUE           CT                      
  341   412 Erin Redihan              31:24 10:07   31:40 24 341/947  F  29/54   F2024  CUMBERLAND         RI                      
  342   634 Carolyne Gatesy           31:25 10:07   31:50 60 342/947  F   6/25   F6064  GLASTONBURY        CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  343   143 Sheila Dupuis             31:25 10:07   31:58 48 343/947  F  21/123  ATHENA S GLASTONBURY      CT                      
  344   945 Debra Tracy               31:25 10:07   31:38 54 344/947  F  24/62   F5054  STURBRIDGE         MA SHUGAMAMAS           
  345   318 Judith McGrath            31:30 10:09   31:54 69 345/947  F   1/9    F6569  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  346   401 Josie Putnam              31:30 10:09   32:18 32 346/947  F  52/108  F3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  347   531 Amanda Ziobron            31:35 10:10   31:47 16 347/947  F  11/32   F1519  MOODUS             CT                      
  348   929 Helen Putnam              31:35 10:10   32:23 33 348/947  F  53/108  F3034  DURHAM             CT                      
  349   394 Jocelyn Piekarski         31:35 10:10   32:29 22 349/947  F  30/54   F2024  MONROE             CT                      
  350   888 Ashley Azevedo            31:39 10:12   32:09 22 350/947  F  31/54   F2024  SOUTHBURY          CT                      
  351   992 Amy Nese                  31:41 10:12   31:59 39 351/947  F  47/113  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  352   272 Lisa Levin                31:42 10:13   32:27 52 352/947  F  25/62   F5054  AVON               CT                      
  353   158 Beatrice Febles           31:43 10:13   32:26 34 353/947  F  54/108  F3034  BRISTOL            CT                      
  354   259 Evelyn Lang               31:44 10:13   31:52 33 354/947  F  55/108  F3034  COVENTRY           CT                      
  355   453 Melinda Shilansky         31:46 10:14   31:59 37 355/947  F  48/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  356   216 Jessica Hornung           31:49 10:15   32:03 29 356/947  F  22/123  ATHENA WINDHAM            CT                      
  357   457 Lauren Slater             31:50 10:15   32:29 30 357/947  F  56/108  F3034  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  358     4 Jaime Aldrich             31:50 10:15   32:21 31 358/947  F  57/108  F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  359   416 Jodi Rhodes               31:52 10:16   31:58 30 359/947  F  23/123  ATHENA TOLLAND            CT                      
  360   181 Nancy Gershman            31:54 10:17   32:53 52 360/947  F  26/62   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  361   485 Jeanne Teasdale           31:55 10:17   32:23 57 361/947  F   8/45   F5559  GREAT BARRINGTON   MA                      
  362   104 Alyson Cranick            31:58 10:18   32:12 30 362/947  F  24/123  ATHENA COLUMBIA           CT                      
  363   941 Nancy Chykirda            31:59 10:18   32:21 41 363/947  F  62/145  F4044  TARIFFVILLE        CT                      
  364   455 Maryanne Shirshac         32:01 10:19   32:28 26 364/947  F  34/80   F2529  CROMWELL           CT                      
  365   873 Angela Inho               32:01 10:19   32:31 48 365/947  F  39/91   F4549  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  366   982 Anna Bondyra              32:03 10:19   32:18 31 366/947  F  58/108  F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  367   174 Andrea Gardner            32:05 10:20   32:28 49 367/947  F  40/91   F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT                      
  368   346 Kelly Moyher              32:07 10:20   32:25 35 368/947  F  49/113  F3539  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  369   867 Kim Strollo               32:08 10:21   32:20 36 369/947  F  50/113  F3539  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  370   185 Kerine Gordon             32:16 10:23   32:43 40 370/947  F  63/145  F4044  FRAMINGHAM         MA                      
  371   908 Danielle Dean             32:17 10:24   32:32 16 371/947  F  12/32   F1519  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  372   812 Shaina Kennedy            32:18 10:24   32:37 27 372/947  F  25/123  ATHENA ASHFORD            CT                      
  373   912 Tamara Paullo             32:19 10:24   32:36 38 373/947  F  51/113  F3539  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  374   480 Rebecca Sweet             32:22 10:25   33:12 30 374/947  F  59/108  F3034  NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  375   208 Pam Hegner                32:26 10:27   32:44 38 375/947  F  26/123  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  376   362 Debra Neveu               32:26 10:27   32:56 40 376/947  F  64/145  F4044  GRANBY             MA                      
  377   639 Dawn Zaleta               32:26 10:27   32:55 36 377/947  F  27/123  ATHENA MARLBOROUGH        CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  378   454 Beverly Shinn             32:27 10:27   33:08 57 378/947  F   9/45   F5559  BRISTOL            CT                      
  379   825 Mindy Glaser              32:28 10:27   32:49 39 379/947  F  52/113  F3539  NORWICH            CT                      
  380    91 Tiwanna Compton           32:29 10:28   33:11 32 380/947  F  28/123  ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  381   309 Tara McAuliffe            32:29 10:28   33:10 43 381/947  F  65/145  F4044  BRIDGEWATER        CT                      
  382   234 Deborah Keightley         32:30 10:28   33:22 46 382/947  F  41/91   F4549  WEST SIMSBURY      CT                      
  383   393 Caroline Picknally        32:32 10:29   33:29 25 383/947  F  29/123  ATHENA WINDSOR            CT                      
  384   213 Alisa Hiller              32:33 10:29   32:56 42 384/947  F  66/145  F4044  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  385   322 Kristin McShane           32:33 10:29   33:10 28 385/947  F  35/80   F2529  NORWICH            CT                      
  386   319 Lorna McKee               32:36 10:30   32:58 39 386/947  F  53/113  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  387   264 Kelly Leary               32:37 10:30   33:09 33 387/947  F  60/108  F3034  MERIDEN            CT                      
  388   986 Katherine Dresty          32:38 10:31   32:49 35 388/947  F  54/113  F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT                      
  389   950 Chrissy Outlaw            32:38 10:31   32:48 30 389/947  F  61/108  F3034  MERIDEN            CT                      
  390   594 Elizabeth Pisa            32:39 10:31   32:48 26 390/947  F  36/80   F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  391   564 Susan Burke               32:39 10:31   32:50 32 391/947  F  62/108  F3034  CHICAGO            IL MARK A. AND DONNA F. 
  392   359 Sneha Narayanan           32:39 10:31   33:02 26 392/947  F  37/80   F2529  MYSTIC             CT                      
  393   518 Alicia Winslow            32:39 10:31   33:26 29 393/947  F  38/80   F2529  HARTFORD           CT                      
  394   567 Jamie Platkin             32:39 10:31   32:51 32 394/947  F  63/108  F3034  W. SIMSBURY        CT MARK A. AND DONNA F. 
  395   337 Mirta Minetto             32:41 10:31   33:18 48 395/947  F  42/91   F4549  HARDFORT           CT                      
  396   152 Helen Elston              32:42 10:32   32:52 40 396/947  F  67/145  F4044  EAST WINDSOR       CT                      
  397   799 Brittney Zieller          32:43 10:32   32:49 24 397/947  F  32/54   F2024  WETHERSFIELD       CT TEAM ZIELLER         
  398   800 Elaine Zieller            32:43 10:32   32:50 54 398/947  F  27/62   F5054  WETHERSFIELD       CT TEAM ZIELLER         
  399   980 Alicia Garrity            32:44 10:32   33:51 25 399/947  F  39/80   F2529  W HARTFORD         CT LULULEMON            
  400   826 Daphne Myers              32:44 10:33   33:05 17 400/947  F  13/32   F1519  ASHFORD            CT                      
  401   981 Andrea Dinino             32:45 10:33   33:51 22 401/947  F  33/54   F2024  WATERBURY          CT LULULEMON            
  402   838 Lynn Gillane              32:45 10:33   33:06 48 402/947  F  43/91   F4549  WINDSOR            CT                      
  403   946 Holly Bowers              32:52 10:35   33:13 21 403/947  F  34/54   F2024  EAST GRANBY        CT                      
  404   547 Rebecca Crosby            32:52 10:35   33:09 31 404/947  F  64/108  F3034  BROAD BROOK        CT SANDY'S RED BOOTS    
  405   917 Marie Cook                32:54 10:36   34:10 41 405/947  F  68/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  406   207 Michele Harrison          32:54 10:36   33:09 27 406/947  F  40/80   F2529  WINDSOR            CT                      
  407   932 Shirley Adams             32:56 10:36   33:08 64 407/947  F   7/25   F6064  NEWINGTON          CT                      
  408   488 Mary Anne Tillona         32:57 10:37   33:16 53 408/947  F  30/123  ATHENA FARMINGTON         CT                      
  409    37 Diane Blais               32:57 10:37   33:23 36 409/947  F  55/113  F3539  EAST WINDSOR       CT                      
  410   934 Grace Waldron             32:58 10:37   33:36  9 410/947  F   3/15   F-9    WALLINGFORD        CT UNITED WE RUN        
  411    78 Christie Chapman          33:00 10:38   33:06 36 411/947  F  56/113  F3539  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  412   574 Jennifer Keyo             33:00 10:38   33:29 28 412/947  F  31/123  ATHENA COLLINSVILLE       CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  413   810 Carolyn Gitlin            33:02 10:38   33:06 44 413/947  F  69/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  414   284 Macy Luginbuhl            33:02 10:38   33:35 14 414/947  F  17/40   F1014  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  415   283 Lynn Luginbuhl            33:02 10:38   33:36 41 415/947  F  70/145  F4044  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  416   617 Emily Alexander           33:03 10:39   33:33 16 416/947  F  14/32   F1519  HEBRON             CT WALKIN' AND TALKIN'  
  417    84 Heather Clarke            33:03 10:39   33:24 38 417/947  F  57/113  F3539  KINGS PARK         NY                      
  418   935 Danielle Muskrat          33:07 10:40   33:40 34 418/947  F  65/108  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  419   928 Ruth Campbell             33:07 10:40   33:40 36 419/947  F  58/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  420   275 Bernadette Lifrieri       33:11 10:41   33:37 28 420/947  F  41/80   F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  421   588 Andrea Gudauskas          33:11 10:41   33:30 38 421/947  F  59/113  F3539  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  422   295 Susan Mansfield Zamstei   33:14 10:42   33:39 44 422/947  F  71/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  423   831 Rachel Sanborn            33:15 10:42   33:44 31 423/947  F  66/108  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  424   209 Melanie Hellwig           33:15 10:42   34:14 27 424/947  F  42/80   F2529  BRANFORD           CT                      
  425   497 Kelsey Uguccioni          33:15 10:43   34:10 15 425/947  F  15/32   F1519  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  426   572 Olga Clark                33:17 10:43   33:47 40 426/947  F  32/123  ATHENA COLLINSVILLE       CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  427   338 Mary Minor                33:18 10:43   33:50 41 427/947  F  33/123  ATHENA COVENTRY           CT                      
  428   313 Chelsea McDonnell         33:19 10:44   33:42 17 428/947  F  16/32   F1519  VERNON             CT                      
  429   311 Melissa McCarron          33:21 10:44   33:26 31 429/947  F  67/108  F3034  NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  430   727 Catherine Tracy           33:23 10:45   33:36 17 430/947  F  17/32   F1519  STURBRIDGE         MA SHUGAMAMAS           
  431   273 Riva Lewinter             33:25 10:46   34:24 53 431/947  F  28/62   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  432   404 Diane Quinn               33:28 10:47   33:54 40 432/947  F  72/145  F4044  STORRS             CT                      
  433   963 Roberta Brown             33:28 10:47   33:55 56 433/947  F  10/45   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  434   183 Lea Girard                33:28 10:47   33:56 28 434/947  F  43/80   F2529  STAMFORD           CT                      
  435   699 Joanne Kallenbach         33:34 10:49   34:19 47 435/947  F  34/123  ATHENA STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT KRAZY KALLENBACHS    
  436   113 Amy D'Ettore              33:36 10:49   33:57 36 436/947  F  60/113  F3539  WOLCOTT            CT                      
  437   197 Ronda Guberman            33:36 10:49   34:03 46 437/947  F  44/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  438   253 Nancy Labella             33:37 10:50   33:57 50 438/947  F  29/62   F5054  CROMWELL           CT                      
  439   644 Kathy Beeler              33:38 10:50   34:24 45 439/947  F  35/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT DIVA'S ON THE RUN    
  440   636 Donna Howell              33:38 10:50   34:03 60 440/947  F   8/25   F6064  HEBRON             CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  441   721 Kathleen Eaton-Robb       33:38 10:50   34:18 46 441/947  F  45/91   F4549  COLUMBIA           CT RUN E-R'S            
  442   720 Caitlin Eaton-Robb        33:38 10:50   34:17 16 442/947  F  18/32   F1519  COLUMBIA           CT RUN E-R'S            
  443   312 Lori McDermott            33:39 10:50   34:38 56 443/947  F  11/45   F5559  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  444   375 Beth P.                   33:39 10:50   34:36 31 444/947  F  68/108  F3034  READING            MA                      
  445   840 Ellen Card                33:39 10:50   34:18 46 445/947  F  36/123  ATHENA AVON               CT                      
  446   866 Sarah Interlande          33:40 10:50   34:02 29 446/947  F  44/80   F2529  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  447   484 Lisa Taylor-Normoyle      33:41 10:51   34:16 33 447/947  F  69/108  F3034  BEDFORD            NY                      
  448   517 Cari Winebrenner          33:42 10:51   34:34 30 448/947  F  70/108  F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  449   771 Karen D'Elia              33:43 10:52   34:22 50 449/947  F  30/62   F5054  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  450   515 Jill Williams             33:44 10:52   34:37 30 450/947  F  71/108  F3034  VERNON             CT                      
  451   590 Kathleen Keeler           33:48 10:53   34:08 45 451/947  F  46/91   F4549  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  452   684 Diana Brandt              33:50 10:54   34:21 31 452/947  F  72/108  F3034  OAKVILLE           CT TEAM BREWSKI         
  453   685 Donna Gilewski            33:51 10:54   34:21 59 453/947  F  12/45   F5559  SOUTHINGTON        CT TEAM BREWSKI         
  454   418 Maureen Richard           33:51 10:54   34:05 38 454/947  F  61/113  F3539  WILBRAHAM          MA                      
  455   270 Emily Letourneau          33:51 10:54   34:05 33 455/947  F  73/108  F3034  SOMERS             CT                      
  456   482 Lucia Syrek               33:52 10:54   34:01 26 456/947  F  45/80   F2529  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  457   500 Katy Vachula-West         33:53 10:55   34:23 41 457/947  F  73/145  F4044  AMHERST            MA                      
  458    38 Elizabeth Bland           33:53 10:55   34:09 25 458/947  F  46/80   F2529  GALES FERRY        CT                      
  459   161 Kelly Floyd               33:54 10:55   34:52 34 459/947  F  37/123  ATHENA FARMINGTON         CT                      
  460   461 Kerra Smith               33:54 10:55   34:53 25 460/947  F  47/80   F2529  BARKHAMSTED        CT                      
  461  1040 Jessica Hart              33:56 10:56   34:37 10 461/947  F  18/40   F1014  MIDDLETOWN         CT FAB & FORTY          
  462   878 Mary Almy                 33:57 10:56   34:00 48 462/947  F  47/91   F4549  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  463   659 Katherine Deurloo         33:58 10:56   34:34 38 463/947  F  62/113  F3539  TOLLAND            CT LEGO                 
  464   111 Margaret Czellecz         33:59 10:57   34:32 55 464/947  F  13/45   F5559  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  465   996 Wendy McLaughlin          33:59 10:57   34:53 40 465/947  F  74/145  F4044  AVON               CT                      
  466   650 Cassie Vannostrand        34:01 10:57   34:48 28 466/947  F  38/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT DIVA'S ON THE RUN    
  467   376 Emma Palmacci             34:01 10:57   34:21 35 467/947  F  39/123  ATHENA WILLINGTON         CT                      
  468   906 Kathryn Cawley            34:02 10:58   34:42 25 468/947  F  48/80   F2529  OLD LYME           CT                      
  469   483 Debbie Tager              34:04 10:58   34:38 28 469/947  F  49/80   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  470   169 Jane Furca                34:05 10:58   34:26 62 470/947  F   9/25   F6064  GRANBY             CT                      
  471   443 Jen Schaefer              34:05 10:58   34:27 38 471/947  F  63/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  472  1035 Stephany Mauri            34:06 10:59   34:48 38 472/947  F  64/113  F3539  HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM HEARTINIS     
  473   758 Kim Zemlok                34:06 10:59   34:21 49 473/947  F  48/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  474   193 Stacy Grecula             34:07 10:59   34:17 40 474/947  F  75/145  F4044  CANTON             CT                      
  475   194 Regina Greenquist         34:08 10:59   34:26 49 475/947  F  40/123  ATHENA CHESHIRE           CT                      
  476   874 Tracy Roccanello          34:08 10:59   34:38 17 476/947  F  19/32   F1519  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  477   581 Jaime Krueger             34:09 11:00   34:49 38 477/947  F  65/113  F3539  BRISTOL            CT LIBRARY LADIES       
  478   761 Cynthia Baklik            34:09 11:00   34:49 46 478/947  F  41/123  ATHENA KILLINGWORTH       CT LIBRARY LADIES       
  479   366 Suzanne Nord              34:12 11:01   34:41 32 479/947  F  74/108  F3034  PLANTSVILLE        CT                      
  480    69 Christina Carmon          34:15 11:02   34:18 34 480/947  F  75/108  F3034  WINDSOR            CT                      
  481    87 Holly Cohen               34:17 11:02   35:03 56 481/947  F  14/45   F5559  AVON               CT                      
  482   339 Niki Mirtorabi            34:18 11:03   34:29 33 482/947  F  76/108  F3034  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  483  1027 Mackenna Dillon           34:22 11:04   34:50 12 483/947  F  19/40   F1014  SIMSBURY           CT TAM                  
  484   426 Nilda Rosa                34:22 11:04   35:20 52 484/947  F  31/62   F5054  WORCESTER          MA                      
  485   962 Kim Weston                34:22 11:04   34:58 48 485/947  F  49/91   F4549  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT                      
  486   969 Erin Winker               34:25 11:05   34:44 30 486/947  F  77/108  F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  487    86 Deborah Cocuzzo           34:28 11:06   35:23 56 487/947  F  15/45   F5559  WINDSOR            CT                      
  488   961 Maura Power               34:28 11:06   34:36 42 488/947  F  42/123  ATHENA SOUTHBRIDGE        MA                      
  489   451 Amanda Seltzer            34:29 11:06   34:37 26 489/947  F  50/80   F2529  WEST HARTFOORD     CT                      
  490    41 Kelly Bondanza            34:30 11:07   35:11 25 490/947  F  51/80   F2529  PEABODY            CT                      
  491   807 Kaitlyn Ali               34:31 11:07   34:41 15 491/947  F  20/32   F1519  WINDSOR            CT                      
  492   493 Katania Trudeau           34:31 11:07   35:09 28 492/947  F  52/80   F2529  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  493   541 Joyce Thorner             34:31 11:07   34:45 59 493/947  F  16/45   F5559  NEWINGTON          CT RED DRESS RUNNERS    
  494   844 Tonya Steinen             34:32 11:07   35:08 42 494/947  F  76/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  495    81 Charlene Christadore      34:33 11:08   35:25 50 495/947  F  32/62   F5054  WILLIMANTIC        CT                      
  496   352 Shirley Murrant           34:36 11:09   35:36 42 496/947  F  77/145  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  497   855 Sue Sergey                34:37 11:09   34:54 41 497/947  F  78/145  F4044  BRISTOL            CT SANDY'S RED BOOTS    
  498  1010 Jennifer Pazdar           34:38 11:09   35:24 34 498/947  F  78/108  F3034  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  499   439 Mary Samson               34:38 11:09   35:34 37 499/947  F  66/113  F3539  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  500   239 Kathleen Kindle           34:39 11:10   35:32 44 500/947  F  79/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  501   603 Kerin Griffin             34:40 11:10   35:08 24 501/947  F  43/123  ATHENA WILLIMANTIC        CT IN MEMORIAM          
  502   794 Jesica Wardwell           34:42 11:11   35:32 33 502/947  F  79/108  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  503  1018 Kimberly Wahlberg         34:43 11:11   34:58 54 503/947  F  33/62   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  504   764 Lisa Bernabucci           34:43 11:11   35:32 26 504/947  F  53/80   F2529  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  505  1009 Leila Shwayhat            34:43 11:11   34:53 15 505/947  F  21/32   F1519  WINDSOR            CT                      
  506   349 Michelle Munasinghe       34:44 11:11   34:53 15 506/947  F  22/32   F1519  WINDSOR            CT                      
  507   328 Beth Merenstein           34:46 11:12   35:13 40 507/947  F  80/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  508   792 Ginger Troy               34:48 11:12   35:20 49 508/947  F  50/91   F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT                      
  509   795 Zandra Watley             34:48 11:12   35:39 55 509/947  F  17/45   F5559  WINDSOR            CT                      
  510    58 Mimi Brownell             34:48 11:12   35:47 55 510/947  F  18/45   F5559  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  511   793 Karen Tuozzo              34:48 11:12   35:38 48 511/947  F  51/91   F4549  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  512   774 Melissa Garvey            34:48 11:12   35:21 48 512/947  F  52/91   F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  513   374 Susan Orenstein           34:48 11:12   35:47 53 513/947  F  34/62   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  514   633 Mary Ellen Dombrowski     34:51 11:13   35:20 55 514/947  F  19/45   F5559  WETHERSFIELD       CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  515    55 Rakyel Brogan             34:53 11:14   35:17 39 515/947  F  67/113  F3539  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  516   921 Anita Coughlin            34:55 11:15   35:28 52 516/947  F  35/62   F5054  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  517  1042 Jessica Nivison           34:56 11:15   34:56 26 517/947  F  54/80   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  518   886 Meredith Coleman          34:57 11:15   35:34 21 518/947  F  35/54   F2024  CHATHAM            NJ COLEMAN GIRLS        
  519   200 Ellen Guffy               34:57 11:15   35:21 49 519/947  F  44/123  ATHENA WEST HARTFFORD     CT                      
  520   278 Jennifer Long             34:58 11:16   35:51 32 520/947  F  45/123  ATHENA HARTFORD           CT                      
  521   839 Josie Cannella            34:59 11:16   35:38 46 521/947  F  46/123  ATHENA AVON               CT                      
  522   660 Charlotte Fey Kjaerulff   34:59 11:16   35:57 44 522/947  F  81/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT LEGO                 
  523   662 Raffeal Hemenway          34:59 11:16   35:56 36 523/947  F  68/113  F3539  WILBRAHAM          MA LEGO                 
  524   128 Candace Detrick           35:01 11:17   35:21 39 524/947  F  69/113  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  525   739 Jadwiga Baczewski         35:02 11:17   35:18 72 525/947  F   1/3    F7074  NEW BRITAIN        CT IN MEMORIAM 2        
  526  1022 Gretchen Haimes           35:04 11:17   35:32 43 526/947  F  82/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  527   649 Kate Murphy               35:04 11:18   35:49 36 527/947  F  47/123  ATHENA WOLCOTT            CT DIVA'S ON THE RUN    
  528   481 Dorothy Sylvia            35:06 11:18   35:59 31 528/947  F  80/108  F3034  WORCESTER          MA                      
  529    19 Victoria Bagdasarian      35:06 11:18   35:30 29 529/947  F  55/80   F2529  GROTON             CT                      
  530   763 Brie Barash               35:07 11:19   35:45 29 530/947  F  56/80   F2529  UNIONVILLE         CT                      
  531   282 Sandra Luczynski          35:08 11:19   35:45 47 531/947  F  53/91   F4549  KENSINGTON         CT                      
  532   230 Ann Kammerdeiner          35:15 11:21   35:48 30 532/947  F  81/108  F3034  CROMWELL           CT                      
  533   116 Cassandra Davis           35:16 11:21   35:48 29 533/947  F  57/80   F2529  AMSTON             CT                      
  534   933 Kristina Waldron          35:16 11:21   35:54 39 534/947  F  70/113  F3539  WALLINGFORD        CT UNITED WE RUN        
  535   526 Judy Young                35:17 11:22   35:47 58 535/947  F  20/45   F5559  AVON               CT                      
  536   930 Georgina Rivera           35:20 11:23   35:56 37 536/947  F  71/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  537   414 Sara Renzulli             35:21 11:23   35:35 25 537/947  F  48/123  ATHENA MANSFIELD          CT                      
  538   663 Stacy Lenk                35:23 11:24   36:22 26 538/947  F  58/80   F2529  BROAD BROOK        CT LEGO                 
  539   176 Wendy Garosshen           35:28 11:25   35:58 28 539/947  F  59/80   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  540   822 Lorraine Greenfield       35:31 11:26   36:29 58 540/947  F  21/45   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  541   112 Stacy D'Appollonio        35:33 11:27   36:18 38 541/947  F  72/113  F3539  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  542   305 Heather Mayo              35:38 11:29   35:56 11 542/947  F  20/40   F1014  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  543   306 Laura Mayo                35:39 11:29   35:56 45 543/947  F  54/91   F4549  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  544   955 Marylee Dellavolpe        35:40 11:29   36:44 41 544/947  F  83/145  F4044  SHELTON            CT                      
  545   199 Rosalie Guerette          35:41 11:29   36:31 38 545/947  F  73/113  F3539  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  546   841 Jen Fortin                35:41 11:30   36:07 49 546/947  F  55/91   F4549  MARLBOROUGH        CT                      
  547   528 Alla Zeygerman            35:45 11:31   36:26 35 547/947  F  74/113  F3539  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  548   872 Aristea Kenney            35:46 11:31   36:26 52 548/947  F  36/62   F5054  HADDAM             CT                      
  549  1049 Sharon Weiss              35:46 11:31   36:28 38 549/947  F  75/113  F3539  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  550   679 Hannah Croswell           35:48 11:32   36:24 18 550/947  F  23/32   F1519  GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM CROSWELL        
  551   629 Kira Bradley              35:52 11:33   36:17 11 551/947  F  21/40   F1014  CROMWELL           CT TEAM MINNIE MOUSE    
  552   892 Kerri Niemi               35:58 11:35   36:50 15 552/947  F  24/32   F1519  WILLIMANTIC        CT                      
  553   647 Renee Leclair             35:59 11:35   36:42 31 553/947  F  49/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT DIVA'S ON THE RUN    
  554   110 Courtney Cusano           36:02 11:36   36:41 26 554/947  F  50/123  ATHENA ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  555   467 Sarah Sperrazza           36:02 11:36   36:20 36 555/947  F  76/113  F3539  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  556   978 Lynda Clifford            36:03 11:37   37:28 29 556/947  F  60/80   F2529  W HARTFORD         CT LULULEMON            
  557    70 Sandy Carroll             36:05 11:37   36:23 36 557/947  F  77/113  F3539  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  558   383 Dawn Pascale              36:06 11:37   36:28 40 558/947  F  84/145  F4044  KENSINGTON         CT                      
  559   228 Alena Josephson           36:06 11:37   36:28 30 559/947  F  82/108  F3034  BRISTOL            CT                      
  560   544 Lindsay Bacote            36:06 11:38   36:21 24 560/947  F  36/54   F2024  NEW HAVEN          CT SANDY'S RED BOOTS    
  561    23 Johanna Baril             36:09 11:38   36:39 51 561/947  F  37/62   F5054  GRANBY             CT                      
  562    17 Sheila Austin             36:16 11:41   36:45 52 562/947  F  38/62   F5054  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  563   424 Shawna Rocheleau          36:17 11:41   36:52 36 563/947  F  78/113  F3539  WOODBRIDGE         CT                      
  564   775 Keumok Heo                36:20 11:42   36:26 40 564/947  F  85/145  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  565   698 Rileigh Geelan            36:20 11:42   37:00 11 565/947  F  22/40   F1014  CANTON             CT GIRLS GONE MILES     
  566   423 Lynn Roccanello           36:22 11:43   36:51 55 566/947  F  22/45   F5559  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  567   697 Bonnie Geelan             36:23 11:43   37:03 44 567/947  F  86/145  F4044  CANTON             CT GIRLS GONE MILES     
  568   856 Traci Friedman            36:26 11:44   36:52 39 568/947  F  79/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  569   478 Dawn Struck               36:26 11:44   36:47 42 569/947  F  87/145  F4044  ENFIELD            CT                      
  570   604 Amber Perry               36:26 11:44   36:54 21 570/947  F  37/54   F2024  DANIELSON          CT IN MEMORIAM          
  571   384 Hilary Peak               36:26 11:44   37:09 28 571/947  F  51/123  ATHENA ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  572   602 Cyndi Frank               36:27 11:44   36:55 23 572/947  F  52/123  ATHENA WALLINGFORD        CT IN MEMORIAM          
  573    40 Marisa Boasa              36:29 11:45   36:41 33 573/947  F  53/123  ATHENA VERNON             CT                      
  574   432 Rosalba Ruiz              36:31 11:46   37:01 42 574/947  F  88/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  575   781 Lynn McCormick            36:34 11:46   36:53 30 575/947  F  83/108  F3034  ENFIELD            CT                      
  576   843 Darbi Simon               36:34 11:46   36:56 37 576/947  F  80/113  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  577   642 Susan Rosa                36:36 11:47   37:30 48 577/947  F  56/91   F4549  MANSFIELD CENTER   CT COLEMAN GIRLS        
  578   274 Stephanie Lewis           36:36 11:47   37:25 11 578/947  F  23/40   F1014  TOLLAND            CT                      
  579    48 Whitney-Ann Bradshaw      36:38 11:48   37:11 39 579/947  F  81/113  F3539  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  580   582 Kerry Hart                36:39 11:48   37:20 44 580/947  F  89/145  F4044  MIDDLETOWN         CT FAB & FORTY          
  581   245 Debbie Kokofsky           36:40 11:49   37:36 59 581/947  F  23/45   F5559  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT                      
  582   976 Donna Dawson              36:41 11:49   37:14 44 582/947  F  90/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  583   788 Kaitlin Sullivan-Freimu   36:42 11:49   37:24 30 583/947  F  54/123  ATHENA PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  584   876 Patricia Dworall          36:44 11:50   37:30 57 584/947  F  24/45   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  585   832 Colleen Albert            36:50 11:52   37:06 36 585/947  F  82/113  F3539  MIDDLEFIELD        CT SANDY'S RED BOOTS    
  586    76 Kristin Caulfield         36:50 11:52   37:31 42 586/947  F  91/145  F4044  WATERTOWN          MA                      
  587     6 Denise Allen              36:54 11:53   37:06 40 587/947  F  55/123  ATHENA MERIDEN            CT                      
  588   957 Stacie Ferolano           37:01 11:55   37:04 27 588/947  F  61/80   F2529  WINDSOR            CT                      
  589   803 Marissa Jankowski         37:05 11:56   37:18 17 589/947  F  25/32   F1519  WALLINGFORD        CT                      
  590   212 Susan Hilerio             37:07 11:57   37:52 33 590/947  F  84/108  F3034  BRISTOL            CT                      
  591    74 Tiffanie Castro           37:09 11:58   37:39 37 591/947  F  83/113  F3539  GRANBY             MA                      
  592   202 Carla Gunn                37:10 11:58   38:07 31 592/947  F  85/108  F3034  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  593     3 Dana Alan                 37:11 11:58   37:49 27 593/947  F  62/80   F2529  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  594   883 Gretchen Loebel           37:11 11:58   38:07 44 594/947  F  92/145  F4044  GRANBY             MA                      
  595   477 Krystle Strachel          37:12 11:59   37:50 21 595/947  F  38/54   F2024  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  596   243 Sarah Koenig              37:12 11:59   38:01 27 596/947  F  56/123  ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT                      
  597   462 Jenell Smith Janes        37:13 11:59   37:48 46 597/947  F  57/91   F4549  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  598    95 Donna Conover             37:16 12:00   37:38 42 598/947  F  93/145  F4044  WOODSTOCK          CT                      
  599   427 Sheryl Rosen              37:18 12:01   38:12 42 599/947  F  94/145  F4044  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  600   911 Cathleen Swody            37:19 12:01   37:55 33 600/947  F  86/108  F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  601   522 Katharine Yacovone        37:21 12:02   38:03 12 601/947  F  24/40   F1014  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  602    75 Kelly Caudill             37:24 12:03   37:52 39 602/947  F  57/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT                      
  603   463 Kristene Soellner         37:29 12:04   38:11 39 603/947  F  84/113  F3539  BERLIN             CT                      
  604   643 Jennifer Erickson         37:31 12:05   38:15 24 604/947  F  39/54   F2024  NAUGATUCK          CT TEAM HIGHLIGHTER     
  605  1028 Kristin Heller            37:32 12:05   38:15 25 605/947  F  63/80   F2529  NAUGATUCK          CT TEAM HIGHLIGHTER     
  606   979 Mary Julian Goss          37:33 12:06   37:48 36 606/947  F  85/113  F3539  HAMDEN             CT                      
  607   664 Regan Love-Campbell       37:33 12:06   38:33 32 607/947  F  87/108  F3034  EAST GRANBY        CT LEGO                 
  608  1001 Denise Padilla            37:36 12:06   37:51 41 608/947  F  95/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT TEAM KATZ            
  609  1000 Lucia Katz                37:37 12:07   37:51  8 609/947  F   4/15   F-9    WEST HARTFORD      CT TEAM KATZ            
  610   966 Brigid Bernoski           37:38 12:07   38:24  5 610/947  F   5/15   F-9    WEST HARTFORD      CT BERNOSKI BEAUTIES    
  611   965 Kate Bernoski             37:38 12:07   38:24 40 611/947  F  96/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT BERNOSKI BEAUTIES    
  612   900 Bonnie Jablonski          37:41 12:08   38:01 47 612/947  F  58/91   F4549  LEBANON            PA                      
  613   146 Angela Dyer               37:42 12:08   38:27 50 613/947  F  39/62   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  614   198 Paula Guerette            37:42 12:08   38:33 49 614/947  F  59/91   F4549  NASHVILLE          TN                      
  615   491 Andriana Triantis         37:44 12:09   38:33 34 615/947  F  58/123  ATHENA NORTH BRANFORD     CT                      
  616    10 Kim Andrews               37:45 12:09   38:09 50 616/947  F  59/123  ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT                      
  617   263 Lisa Lauretti             37:49 12:11   38:28 44 617/947  F  97/145  F4044  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  618   206 Leeann Hansen             37:50 12:11   38:22 41 618/947  F  98/145  F4044  WINSTED            CT                      
  619   415 Heather Rhoades           37:50 12:11   38:28 37 619/947  F  86/113  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  620   153 Theresa Emma              37:50 12:11   38:28 52 620/947  F  60/123  ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT                      
  621   389 Molly Peterson            37:51 12:11   38:27 36 621/947  F  87/113  F3539  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT                      
  622   877 Siobhan Wheeler           37:53 12:12   38:50 36 622/947  F  88/113  F3539  BOSTON             MA                      
  623   549 Rineicha Otero            37:53 12:12   38:08 23 623/947  F  40/54   F2024  NEW HAVEN          CT SANDY'S RED BOOTS    
  624   502 Geetha Venkataswamy       37:53 12:12   38:54 32 624/947  F  88/108  F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  625   303 Tiffany Maxim             37:54 12:12   38:45 34 625/947  F  89/108  F3034  VERNON             CT                      
  626   524 Karen Yearwood            37:55 12:13   38:22 46 626/947  F  61/123  ATHENA ITHACA             NY                      
  627   863 Jazmine Alicea            37:58 12:14   38:31 14 627/947  F  25/40   F1014  HARTFORD                                   
  628   189 Kelly Goulet              38:01 12:14   38:34 46 628/947  F  60/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  629   441 Linda Scacco              38:01 12:15   38:40 57 629/947  F  25/45   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  630   321 Stephanie McMullon        38:02 12:15   38:46 36 630/947  F  89/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  631    56 Janet Brooks              38:02 12:15   38:40 56 631/947  F  26/45   F5559  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  632   214 Jennifer Hoang            38:05 12:16   38:13 27 632/947  F  64/80   F2529  TERRYVILLE         CT                      
  633   931 Melissa Perez             38:07 12:16   38:42 30 633/947  F  90/108  F3034  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  634    60 Stacy Brusa               38:07 12:16   38:59 37 634/947  F  90/113  F3539  WINDSOR            CT                      
  635   421 Rebecca Risley            38:07 12:17   38:22 38 635/947  F  62/123  ATHENA TOLLAND            CT                      
  636   837 Laura Kamm                38:08 12:17   39:00 43 636/947  F  63/123  ATHENA MANSFIELD CENTER   CT                      
  637   178 Melissa Genova            38:09 12:17   38:47 35 637/947  F  64/123  ATHENA EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  638   593 Jenny Norris              38:11 12:18   38:31 40 638/947  F  99/145  F4044  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  639   964 Nancy Baron               38:11 12:18   38:37 49 639/947  F  61/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  640   823 Lina Peterson             38:12 12:18   38:49 32 640/947  F  91/108  F3034  COVENTRY           CT                      
  641    67 Nicole Cari               38:12 12:18   38:49 32 641/947  F  92/108  F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  642   142 Maureen Duffy             38:15 12:19   38:58 52 642/947  F  40/62   F5054  DURHAM             CT                      
  643   734 Eileen Neubert            38:15 12:19   38:48 43 643/947  F 100/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT NEUBERT              
  644   922 Sarah Neubert             38:16 12:19   38:49 13 644/947  F  26/40   F1014  WEST HARTFORD      CT NEUBERT              
  645   948 Stacy Ritchotte           38:18 12:20   38:53 27 645/947  F  65/80   F2529  NORTH STONINGTON   CT                      
  646   496 Corliss Ucci              38:20 12:21   39:22 55 646/947  F  27/45   F5559  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  647   798 Teresa Yacovone           38:20 12:21   39:03 48 647/947  F  62/91   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  648    68 Amy Carlough              38:21 12:21   39:23 37 648/947  F  91/113  F3539  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  649   860 Anne Bornhorst            38:23 12:22   38:48 11 649/947  F  27/40   F1014  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  650   599 Kristen Brierley          38:23 12:22   38:51 23 650/947  F  41/54   F2024  VERNON             CT IN MEMORIAM          
  651   575 Joanne Majewski           38:27 12:23   38:57 61 651/947  F  10/25   F6064  NEW BRITAIN        CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  652   827 Veronika Myers            38:28 12:23   38:48 60 652/947  F  11/25   F6064  ASHFORD            CT                      
  653   789 Katie Tanguay             38:32 12:24   39:13 29 653/947  F  65/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT                      
  654   516 Jessie Wills              38:32 12:24   39:24 31 654/947  F  66/123  ATHENA NEW BRITAIN        CT                      
  655   695 Kim Bonatsos              38:33 12:25   38:40 42 655/947  F 101/145  F4044  TERRYVILLE         CT KIMBRIT              
  656   132 Sheila Diener-Elser       38:35 12:25   39:20 53 656/947  F  41/62   F5054  MIDDLEBURY         CT                      
  657   331 Meg Michaels              38:36 12:26   39:24 38 657/947  F  92/113  F3539  ENFIELD            CT                      
  658   211 Melissa Hicks             38:36 12:26   39:31 37 658/947  F  93/113  F3539  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  659   340 Amy Morales               38:36 12:26   39:24 36 659/947  F  94/113  F3539  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT                      
  660   456 Myriah Sipperly           38:37 12:26   39:31 26 660/947  F  66/80   F2529  TORRINGTON         CT                      
  661   983 Tracey Hardman            38:37 12:26   39:20 41 661/947  F 102/145  F4044  PORTLAND           CT                      
  662  1030 Mary-Jane Erickson        38:37 12:26   39:23 50 662/947  F  42/62   F5054  NAUGATUCK          CT TEAM HIGHLIGHTER     
  663   730 Brooke Lopresti           38:39 12:27   39:37 10 663/947  F  28/40   F1014  MIDDLETOWN         CT TEAM LOPRESTI        
  664   260 Kerri Langevin            38:42 12:28   39:11 45 664/947  F  63/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  665  1038 Rosana Walshaw            38:44 12:28   39:28 40 665/947  F 103/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  666     2 Sarah Akram               38:45 12:29   38:50 36 666/947  F  67/123  ATHENA GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  667    33 Claire Bergin             38:48 12:30   39:33 63 667/947  F  12/25   F6064  HARTFORD           CT                      
  668   836 Megan Kieumans            38:49 12:30   39:39  8 668/947  F   6/15   F-9    MANCHESTER         CT KWIK KIEUMANS        
  669   833 Shannon Kievman           38:53 12:31   39:42 37 669/947  F  95/113  F3539  MANCHESTER         CT KWIK KIEUMANS        
  670   469 Debra St. Germain         38:53 12:31   40:05 55 670/947  F  28/45   F5559  HARTFORD           CT                      
  671   731 Kim Lopresti              38:53 12:31   39:51 41 671/947  F 104/145  F4044  MIDDLETOWN         CT TEAM LOPRESTI        
  672   399 Casey Power               38:55 12:32   39:34 28 672/947  F  68/123  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  673   351 Jennifer Murphy           38:57 12:32   39:18 41 673/947  F 105/145  F4044  WOLCOTT            CT                      
  674    28 Marion Beausoleil         39:01 12:34   39:45 65 674/947  F   2/9    F6569  LEBANON            CT                      
  675   937 Marylee Austin            39:02 12:34   40:01 43 675/947  F 106/145  F4044  FARMINGTON         CT AUSTIN               
  676   223 Audrey Jankiewicz         39:03 12:34   39:32 27 676/947  F  69/123  ATHENA OLD SAYBROOK       CT                      
  677   991 Ann Marie Sullivan        39:03 12:34   39:32 25 677/947  F  67/80   F2529  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  678   419 Melissa Richards          39:06 12:35   40:09 35 678/947  F  96/113  F3539  WEST SIMSBURY      CT                      
  679    43 Kim Bosnyak               39:07 12:36   39:20 44 679/947  F 107/145  F4044  BURLINGTON         CT                      
  680   498 Harriet Unger             39:14 12:38   40:06 63 680/947  F  13/25   F6064  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  681   386 Priscilla Pechmann        39:16 12:39   40:04 43 681/947  F 108/145  F4044  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  682   385 Carolynn Pechmann         39:16 12:39   40:04 11 682/947  F  29/40   F1014  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  683     5 Lisa Alipranti            39:18 12:39   40:00 49 683/947  F  64/91   F4549  CANTON             CT                      
  684   138 Kari Domurat              39:20 12:40   39:59 41 684/947  F 109/145  F4044  CANTON             CT                      
  685   814 Robin Fierston            39:22 12:41   39:48 44 685/947  F 110/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  686   130 Tonya Dibella             39:30 12:43   39:56 38 686/947  F  97/113  F3539  PLYMOUTH           CT                      
  687   904 Leondra Adams             39:31 12:43   40:33 56 687/947  F  29/45   F5559  HARTFORD           CT                      
  688   666 Summer Wall               39:32 12:44   40:32 33 688/947  F  93/108  F3034  SUFFIELD           CT LEGO                 
  689    85 Judith Coco               39:38 12:46   39:58 51 689/947  F  43/62   F5054  PORTLAND           CT                      
  690   939 Alex Austin               39:40 12:46   40:38 12 690/947  F  30/40   F1014  FARMINGTON         CT AUSTIN               
  691   610 Elena Rubino              39:40 12:47   40:12 18 691/947  F  26/32   F1519  TOLLAND            CT CHICKS WITH KICKS    
  692   609 Annmarie Galdau           39:41 12:47   40:12 40 692/947  F 111/145  F4044  TOLLAND            CT CHICKS WITH KICKS    
  693   667 Malinda Rubenstein        39:47 12:49   40:11 18 693/947  F  27/32   F1519  SIMSBURY           CT YOGA BE FIT          
  694     8 Jean Anderson             39:55 12:51   40:13 56 694/947  F  70/123  ATHENA MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  695   724 Regina Urquhart           39:55 12:51   40:09 47 695/947  F  65/91   F4549  SOUTHBURY          CT CRAZY CAT LADIES     
  696    59 Susann Bruno              39:58 12:52   40:29 26 696/947  F  68/80   F2529  NORWALK            CT                      
  697   847 Kristen Venetianer        39:58 12:52   40:47 30 697/947  F  94/108  F3034  COLUMBIA           CT                      
  698    52 Emma Bresnahan            39:59 12:52   40:46 11 698/947  F  31/40   F1014  CHICOPEE           MA                      
  699    53 Jerri Bresnahan           39:59 12:52   40:46 44 699/947  F 112/145  F4044  CHICOPEE           MA                      
  700   371 Lisa Obrien               39:59 12:53   40:58 43 700/947  F 113/145  F4044  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  701   217 Christine Hovey           39:59 12:53   40:47 53 701/947  F  44/62   F5054  HEBRON             CT                      
  702   555 Monica Demeo              40:00 12:53   40:34 47 702/947  F  71/123  ATHENA FARMINGTON, CT     CT HEM-ONC HEROES       
  703    18 Rachel Bader              40:09 12:56   41:01 28 703/947  F  69/80   F2529  NEWINGTON          CT                      
  704   317 Susannah McGlamery        40:10 12:56   40:57 36 704/947  F  98/113  F3539  HARTFORD           CT                      
  705    16 Melissa Arora             40:12 12:57   41:03 39 705/947  F  99/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  706   923 Schalleen Connelly        40:12 12:57   41:10 43 706/947  F 114/145  F4044  FARMINGTON         CT TEAM CONNELLY        
  707  1033 Robyn Beausoleil          40:15 12:58   41:04 42 707/947  F 115/145  F4044  WINDHAM            CT                      
  708   893 Cheryl Marenick           40:16 12:58   40:40 58 708/947  F  30/45   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  709   241 Stephanie Kleinman        40:18 12:58   40:57 44 709/947  F 116/145  F4044  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  710   361 Sarah Nenner              40:21 12:59   40:51 40 710/947  F 117/145  F4044  NORTHAMPTON        MA                      
  711   842 Doreen Sauve              40:28 13:02   40:53 53 711/947  F  45/62   F5054  MARLBOROUGH        CT                      
  712   987 Kathy Winiarski           40:29 13:02   41:04 29 712/947  F  70/80   F2529  WEST SUFFIELD      CT                      
  713   444 Julia Schmidt             40:37 13:05   41:02 42 713/947  F  72/123  ATHENA CROMWELL           CT                      
  714   968 Renee Norman              40:43 13:07   41:33 40 714/947  F 118/145  F4044  BROAD BROOK        CT                      
  715   440 Joanne Santiago           40:47 13:08   41:42 41 715/947  F  73/123  ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT                      
  716   830 Patty Murphy              40:50 13:09   41:37 41 716/947  F 119/145  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  717   993 Linda Sigan               40:51 13:09   41:42 48 717/947  F  66/91   F4549  EAST HARTFORD      CT TEAM SIGAN           
  718   637 Cheryl Newton             40:55 13:10   41:27 41 718/947  F 120/145  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  719   994 Corie Sigan               40:57 13:11   41:46 21 719/947  F  42/54   F2024  EAST HARTFORD      CT TEAM SIGAN           
  720   949 Laura Campbell            40:57 13:11   41:38 36 720/947  F 100/113  F3539  MERIDEN            CT                      
  721   584 Debbie Shekosky           40:59 13:12   41:41 40 721/947  F  74/123  ATHENA MIDDLETOWN         CT FAB & FORTY          
  722    25 Allison Barnes            40:59 13:12   41:51 41 722/947  F 121/145  F4044  OLD SAYBROOK       CT                      
  723   408 Dawn Ranaudo              40:59 13:12   41:51 55 723/947  F  31/45   F5559  OLD SAYBROOK       CT                      
  724   630 Kathryn Kelleher          41:10 13:15   41:36 12 724/947  F  32/40   F1014  CROMWELL           CT TEAM MINNIE MOUSE    
  725   422 Rebecca Rizy              41:10 13:15   41:36 14 725/947  F  33/40   F1014  CROMWELL           CT                      
  726   801 Carole Edwards            41:11 13:16   42:07 50 726/947  F  46/62   F5054  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  727   134 Lydia Dipietro            41:13 13:16   41:49 58 727/947  F  32/45   F5559  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  728   557 Laura Lewis               41:18 13:18   41:56 22 728/947  F  43/54   F2024  MANCHESTER         CT HEM-ONC HEROES       
  729   561 Emily Woods               41:18 13:18   41:56 26 729/947  F  71/80   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT HEM-ONC HEROES       
  730   556 Amy Dicioccio             41:18 13:18   41:56 25 730/947  F  72/80   F2529  EAST HARTFORD      CT HEM-ONC HEROES       
  731   558 Ashley Miga               41:20 13:19   41:56 24 731/947  F  44/54   F2024  BERLIN             CT HEM-ONC HEROES       
  732   307 Sarah Mazzadra            41:21 13:19   41:30 31 732/947  F  95/108  F3034  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  733    54 Stacey Bridgewater        41:23 13:20   42:22 35 733/947  F 101/113  F3539  TOLLAND            CT                      
  734   953 Susanne Sorgio            41:24 13:20   41:56 52 734/947  F  47/62   F5054  NORTH GRANBY       CT                      
  735   190 Jennifer Grant            41:34 13:23   42:07 32 735/947  F  75/123  ATHENA TORRINGTON         CT                      
  736   486 Kate Themel               41:35 13:23   41:51 40 736/947  F 122/145  F4044  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  737   536 Rachael McNally           41:41 13:25   42:30  6 737/947  F   7/15   F-9    NORWICH            CT MCNALLY-JUDD         
  738   537 Stacie McNally            41:41 13:25   42:30 41 738/947  F 123/145  F4044  NORWICH            CT MCNALLY-JUDD         
  739   504 Sandra Wade               41:43 13:26   42:43 63 739/947  F  14/25   F6064  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  740   898 Alicia Sweets             41:44 13:26   42:47 45 740/947  F  67/91   F4549  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT SWEETS               
  741   899 Sarah Sweetman            41:44 13:26   42:48 21 741/947  F  45/54   F2024  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT SWEETS               
  742   188 Anna Goulet               41:45 13:27   42:23 46 742/947  F  68/91   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  743   271 Elizabeth Levesque        41:53 13:29   42:15 46 743/947  F  69/91   F4549  WATERBURY          CT                      
  744    35 Lauren Berkowitz          42:05 13:33   42:48 43 744/947  F  76/123  ATHENA WATERTOWN          MA                      
  745    77 Julia Chaffe              42:08 13:34   42:13 40 745/947  F 124/145  F4044  NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  746    30 Lori Benedetto            42:10 13:35   42:14 36 746/947  F 102/113  F3539  HAMDEN             CT                      
  747   251 Judith Kulakofsky         42:10 13:35   43:05 50 747/947  F  77/123  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  748   737 Ava Forand                42:11 13:35   43:16  8 748/947  F   8/15   F-9    WEST HARTFORD      CT TEAM HEART HEALTHY   
  749   738 Debra Forand              42:12 13:35   43:17 45 749/947  F  70/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT TEAM HEART HEALTHY   
  750   951 Marianne O'Hare           42:13 13:36   43:05 52 750/947  F  48/62   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  751   314 Linda McDonnell           42:17 13:37   42:40 61 751/947  F  15/25   F6064  TOLLAND            CT                      
  752   210 Barbara Hengstenberg      42:22 13:39   43:21 50 752/947  F  49/62   F5054  CANTON             CT                      
  753   252 Jonna Kuokkanen           42:24 13:39   42:53 36 753/947  F  78/123  ATHENA STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT                      
  754  1045 Jessica Wyatt             42:33 13:42   43:52 19 754/947  F  28/32   F1519  BROAD BROOK        CT WALKING WARRIORS     
  755   719 Jennifer Niemi            42:35 13:43   43:27 41 755/947  F  79/123  ATHENA WILLIMANTIC        CT TWINKIE HUNTERS      
  756   744 Angelika Chin             42:43 13:45   43:04 40 756/947  F 125/145  F4044  CANTON             CT                      
  757    89 Debbie Colucci            42:46 13:46   43:37 46 757/947  F  71/91   F4549  KENSINGTON         CT                      
  758  1020 Darlene Mancini-Brown     42:46 13:46   43:37 48 758/947  F  72/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  759   751 Courtney Peace            42:47 13:47   43:53 31 759/947  F  96/108  F3034  BRISTOL            CT                      
  760   356 Kathleen Mylod            42:49 13:47   43:36 63 760/947  F  16/25   F6064  CANTON             CT                      
  761   355 Kathleen Mylod            42:49 13:47   43:37 36 761/947  F 103/113  F3539  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  762     9 Diane Andrews             42:53 13:49   43:09 52 762/947  F  80/123  ATHENA VERNON             CT                      
  763   865 Dorothy Williams          43:03 13:52   43:41 65 763/947  F   3/9    F6569  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  764   655 Jo Little                 43:08 13:53   43:50 51 764/947  F  50/62   F5054  HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM HEARTINIS     
  765  1017 Lisa Bowman               43:14 13:55   44:33 48 765/947  F  73/91   F4549  WETHERSFIELD       CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  766   494 Eliana Tsukroff           43:23 13:58   44:07 49 766/947  F  74/91   F4549  HARTFORD           CT                      
  767   333 Marie Michel              43:24 13:58   44:11 45 767/947  F  75/91   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  768   889 Alanna Palladino          43:34 14:02   44:03 21 768/947  F  46/54   F2024  WATERBURY          CT                      
  769   279 Patricia Lord             43:40 14:04   44:16 37 769/947  F  81/123  ATHENA ENFIELD            CT                      
  770   535 Jessica Judd              43:42 14:04   44:32 34 770/947  F  97/108  F3034  LEBANON            CT MCNALLY-JUDD         
  771   372 Julie Ojeda               43:43 14:04   44:27 40 771/947  F  82/123  ATHENA MAHWAH             NJ                      
  772   242 Cheryl Knowles            43:43 14:05   44:27 47 772/947  F  83/123  ATHENA CROMWELL           CT                      
  773   821 Mary Jane Barid           43:43 14:05   44:55 54 773/947  F  51/62   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  774   162 Darlene Folcik            43:44 14:05   44:11 56 774/947  F  84/123  ATHENA PLANTSVILLE        CT                      
  775   562 Jannet Zotter             43:48 14:06   44:26 30 775/947  F  98/108  F3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT HEM-ONC HEROES       
  776  1036 Joann Feeney              43:54 14:08   44:56 39 776/947  F 104/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  777   596 Ellen Weir                43:56 14:09   44:17 47 777/947  F  85/123  ATHENA BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  778   895 Anita Wooten              44:05 14:12   44:37 45 778/947  F  76/91   F4549  RIVERHEAD          NY                      
  779   897 Kim Smardin               44:06 14:12   44:31 31 779/947  F  99/108  F3034  CHESHIRE           CT WICT NEW ENGLAND     
  780   804 Denise Adamczyk           44:07 14:12   45:11 59 780/947  F  33/45   F5559  MERIDEN            CT                      
  781    72 Nydia Caruso              44:10 14:13   44:34 64 781/947  F  17/25   F6064  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  782   501 Michelle Valence          44:16 14:15   44:56 45 782/947  F  77/91   F4549  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  783   907 Pam Barthelette           44:17 14:16   44:54 41 783/947  F 126/145  F4044  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA                      
  784   369 Bonnie O'Shea             44:17 14:16   44:54 46 784/947  F  78/91   F4549  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA                      
  785  1026 Amy Dillon                44:19 14:16   44:48 42 785/947  F 127/145  F4044  SIMSBURY           CT TAM                  
  786  1025 Teagan Dillon             44:19 14:16   44:48  9 786/947  F   9/15   F-9    BRISTOL            CT TAM                  
  787   648 Erin Loveland             44:23 14:17   45:09 51 787/947  F  86/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT DIVA'S ON THE RUN    
  788   646 Pat Fennessy              44:23 14:18   45:09 57 788/947  F  87/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT DIVA'S ON THE RUN    
  789   766 Susan Bondanza            44:33 14:21   45:15 51 789/947  F  88/123  ATHENA CANTON             CT                      
  790   772 Cinira Diogo              44:36 14:22   45:15 42 790/947  F  89/123  ATHENA AVON               CT                      
  791   748 Kim Needham               44:37 14:22   45:43 56 791/947  F  34/45   F5559  NEW HARTFORD       CT                      
  792    97 Laurie Conrod             44:38 14:22   45:15 51 792/947  F  52/62   F5054  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  793   173 Carmen Garcia             44:51 14:26   45:47 40 793/947  F  90/123  ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  794   891 Maria Arreguin            44:53 14:27   46:00 36 794/947  F 105/113  F3539  MIDDLEFIELD        CT                      
  795   857                           44:53 14:27   45:50                               ?                                          
  796   914 Cynthia Thompson          44:54 14:27   45:50 44 795/947  F 128/145  F4044  EAST GLASTONBURY   CT                      
  797   725 Tammy Eldridge            44:54 14:28   45:49 48 796/947  F  91/123  ATHENA NORTH WINDHAM      CT MCKENNA'S PUP'S      
  798   733 Akira Slade               44:58 14:29   45:23 19 797/947  F  29/32   F1519  MANCHESTER         CT MASSE-SLADE WARRIORS 
  799   732 Valerie Payne-Masse       44:58 14:29   45:23 45 798/947  F  92/123  ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT MASSE-SLADE WARRIORS 
  800   103 Sallyann Crane            45:02 14:30   45:59 52 799/947  F  53/62   F5054  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  801   802 Joan Delaney              45:02 14:30   46:09 64 800/947  F  18/25   F6064  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  802   310 Vincene McCain            45:03 14:30   46:00 55 801/947  F  35/45   F5559  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  803   881 Samantha Ruh              45:15 14:34   46:11 10 802/947  F  34/40   F1014  FALLS VILLAGE      CT                      
  804   880 Jan Ruh                   45:15 14:34   46:11 45 803/947  F  79/91   F4549  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  805   238 Beth Kenworthy            45:18 14:35   46:03 54 804/947  F  54/62   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  806   635 Catherine Gudauskas       45:20 14:36   46:08 59 805/947  F  93/123  ATHENA GLASTONBURY        CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  807   296 Dee Marcous               45:21 14:36   46:08 59 806/947  F  36/45   F5559  VERNON             CT                      
  808   560 Liz Strull                45:27 14:38   46:02 44 807/947  F 129/145  F4044  BURLINGTON         CT HEM-ONC HEROES       
  809   559 Minal Patel               45:27 14:38   46:02 29 808/947  F  73/80   F2529  PLAINVILLE, CT     CT HEM-ONC HEROES       
  810   927 Beth Connelly             45:30 14:39   46:31 47 809/947  F  80/91   F4549  CROMWELL           CT                      
  811   778 Christine Latino          45:34 14:40   46:13 29 810/947  F  74/80   F2529  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  812    96 Erin Conran               45:57 14:48   46:44 24 811/947  F  47/54   F2024  SOUTHBURY          CT                      
  813   140 Sharon Dorsey             45:58 14:48   47:01 54 812/947  F  94/123  ATHENA SPRINGFIELD        MA                      
  814   678 Mary Daly                 46:20 14:55   47:40 47 813/947  F  81/91   F4549  WALLINGFORD        CT SWEET WOMEN          
  815   708 Kristin Ceneviva          46:27 14:57   47:20 27 814/947  F  95/123  ATHENA MERIDEN            CT PINK LADIES          
  816   790 Charlene Taylor           46:37 15:01   47:40 31 815/947  F 100/108  F3034  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  817    39 Robin Blankenship         46:39 15:01   47:34 51 816/947  F  55/62   F5054  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  818   938 Stephanie Austin          46:43 15:02   47:41 10 817/947  F  35/40   F1014  FARMINGTON         CT AUSTIN               
  819   828 Cann Mancini              46:43 15:02   48:00 52 818/947  F  56/62   F5054  CROMWELL           CT                      
  820   924 Caroline Connelly         46:43 15:03   47:41  8 819/947  F  10/15   F-9    FARMINGTON         CT TEAM CONNELLY        
  821   769 Audrey Cherubin           46:45 15:03   47:47 47 820/947  F  96/123  ATHENA BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  822   224 Traci Jankowski           46:54 15:06   47:57 46 821/947  F  82/91   F4549  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  823   131 Kateri Dickerman          46:55 15:06   47:57 27 822/947  F  75/80   F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  824   553 Lisa Dennis               47:09 15:11   48:22 43 823/947  F 130/145  F4044  HIGGANUM           CT TEAM HK              
  825   554 Megan Dennis              47:10 15:11   48:22 11 824/947  F  36/40   F1014  HIGGANUM           CT TEAM HK              
  826   473 Amy Stepka                47:12 15:12   48:16 40 825/947  F 131/145  F4044  WEST SIMSBURY      CT                      
  827   519 Dorothy Wirth             47:12 15:12   48:16 41 826/947  F 132/145  F4044  ENFIELD            CT                      
  828  1044 Erika Tatem               47:13 15:12   48:35 30 827/947  F 101/108  F3034  EAST HARTFORD      CT WADDLERS             
  829   123 Laura Dellapenna          47:24 15:16   48:27 48 828/947  F  83/91   F4549  CHICOPEE           MA                      
  830   785 Jamie Pricone             47:30 15:18   48:12 46 829/947  F  97/123  ATHENA SIMSBURY           CT                      
  831   973 Sophia Bukowski           47:31 15:18   48:25  9 830/947  F  11/15   F-9    WEST HARTFORD      CT GRACE RACERS         
  832   972 Julie Grace               47:33 15:19   48:27 43 831/947  F 133/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT GRACE RACERS         
  833   434 Dawn Ryzak                47:38 15:20   48:10 30 832/947  F 102/108  F3034  NEW HARTFORD       CT                      
  834   715 Heather Savino            47:39 15:20   48:45 37 833/947  F  98/123  ATHENA SIMSBURY           CT SANSONE GIRLS        
  835   714 Patty Sansone             47:39 15:21   48:45 63 834/947  F  19/25   F6064  NORTH GRANBY       CT SANSONE GIRLS        
  836   204 Vikki Hampton             47:50 15:24   48:38 35 835/947  F  99/123  ATHENA EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  837   320 Nicole McKeon             47:51 15:24   48:32 29 836/947  F  76/80   F2529  KENSINGTON         CT                      
  838   246 Tara Kolakowski           47:56 15:26   49:00 44 837/947  F 100/123  ATHENA ANSONIA            CT                      
  839   370 Amy Obrien                47:57 15:26   49:00 41 838/947  F 134/145  F4044  ANSONIA            CT                      
  840   701 Alison Bean               47:58 15:27   49:03  6 839/947  F  12/15   F-9    ASHFORD            CT THE BEAN TEAM        
  841   702 Andrea Bean               47:59 15:27   49:04 45 840/947  F 101/123  ATHENA ASHFORD            CT THE BEAN TEAM        
  842   192 Laura Gravino             48:06 15:29   48:34 32 841/947  F 102/123  ATHENA CHESHIRE           CT                      
  843   471 Lisa Steimer              48:19 15:33   49:31 46 842/947  F 103/123  ATHENA NEWINGTON          CT                      
  844   358 Bernadette Nadeau         48:25 15:35   49:08 30 843/947  F 104/123  ATHENA WINDSOR LOCKS      CT                      
  845   137 Laura Dodge               48:27 15:36   48:41 32 844/947  F 105/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT                      
  846  1037 Tina Chan                 48:31 15:37   49:45 38 845/947  F 106/113  F3539  NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  847   569 Shelby Asen               48:55 15:45   50:04 23 846/947  F  48/54   F2024  BLOOMFIELD         CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  848   638 Bonnie Reneau             49:16 15:52   49:48 64 847/947  F  20/25   F6064  ROCKY HILL         CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  849    31 Marie Benitez-Echeagara   49:36 15:58   49:49 31 848/947  F 106/123  ATHENA COLCHESTER         CT                      
  850   281 Erin Lowrey               49:45 16:01   49:59 26 849/947  F 107/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT                      
  851  1032 Shanta Whitaker           49:53 16:04   50:42 30 850/947  F 103/108  F3034  NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  852   438 Tasleem Samji             49:53 16:04   50:41 27 851/947  F  77/80   F2529  NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  853   741 Debra Luberto             50:22 16:13   51:13 56 852/947  F  37/45   F5559  FRANKLIN           CT IN MEMORIAM 3        
  854   742 Jill Luberto              50:23 16:13   51:14 29 853/947  F  78/80   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT IN MEMORIAM 3        
  855   676 Frances Wert              50:32 16:16   51:24 71 854/947  F   2/3    F7074  GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM WERT            
  856   585 Cheryl Zalewski           50:33 16:16   51:14 41 855/947  F 108/123  ATHENA PORTLAND           CT FAB & FORTY          
  857  1039 Nicole Zalewski           50:33 16:17   51:14 10 856/947  F  37/40   F1014  PORTLAND           CT FAB & FORTY          
  858   413 Jess Reed                 50:34 16:17   51:26 31 857/947  F 109/123  ATHENA VERNON             CT                      
  859   936 Diana Cayer               50:39 16:19   51:22 42 858/947  F 135/145  F4044  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  860   583 Regina Salafia            50:40 16:19   51:22 41 859/947  F 110/123  ATHENA MIDDLETOWN         CT FAB & FORTY          
  861   550 Nancy Rideout             51:07 16:27   51:07 57 860/947  F  38/45   F5559  WEBSTER            NH SANDY'S RED BOOTS    
  862   618 Lee Alexander             51:35 16:37   52:35 49 861/947  F  84/91   F4549  HEBRON             CT WALKIN' AND TALKIN'  
  863   632 Jill Delisa               51:49 16:41   53:10 32 862/947  F 104/108  F3034  ROCKY HILL         CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  864  1016 Danielle Acampora         51:50 16:41   53:09 36 863/947  F 107/113  F3539  FARMINGTON         CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  865   747 Nichole Morrell           52:23 16:52   53:35 24 864/947  F  49/54   F2024  BRISTOL            CT                      
  866   749 Alexandria Noxon          52:27 16:53   53:37 17 865/947  F  30/32   F1519  MERIDEN            CT                      
  867   750 Tamzine Noxon             52:27 16:53   53:36 44 866/947  F 136/145  F4044  MERIDEN            CT                      
  868   754 Donna Valente             52:27 16:53   53:35 57 867/947  F  39/45   F5559  NEW BRITAIN        CT                      
  869   755 Susan Valente             52:27 16:53   53:36 55 868/947  F  40/45   F5559  NEWINGTON          CT                      
  870   570 Kandyce Aust              52:28 16:53   53:37 50 869/947  F  57/62   F5054  WINDSOR            CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  871   683 Danielle Ciccaglione      52:38 16:57   53:40 18 870/947  F  31/32   F1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT WALKING WARRIORS     
  872  1031 Maria Ciccaglione         52:38 16:57   53:41 35 871/947  F 108/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT WALKING WARRIORS     
  873   613 Tracy Axiak               52:38 16:57   53:41 28 872/947  F  79/80   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT WALKING WARRIORS     
  874  1024 Marley Brown              52:46 16:59   53:32  5                            WEST HARTFORD      CT ME & MY GIRL         
  875   690 Miki Brown                52:46 16:59   53:33 36 873/947  F 109/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT ME & MY GIRL         
  876   913 Kendra Holguin            52:52 17:01   54:09 22 874/947  F  50/54   F2024  WALLINGFORD        CT SWEET WOMEN          
  877   470 Lori Stefanski            53:06 17:06   54:16 43 875/947  F 111/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT                      
  878   255 Jennifer Laclare          53:12 17:08   53:56 31 876/947  F 112/123  ATHENA ENFIELD            CT                      
  879   926 Sue Lozinski              53:22 17:11   54:32 43 877/947  F 137/145  F4044  WATERTOWN          CT                      
  880   171 Karen Gale                53:23 17:11   54:07 55 878/947  F  41/45   F5559  WINDSOR            CT                      
  881   334 Andi And Sam Miller       53:23 17:11   54:08 22 879/947  F  51/54   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  882   598 Lori Baumgartner          53:31 17:14   54:37 24 880/947  F  52/54   F2024  MANCHESTER         CT IN MEMORIAM          
  883   240 Fleurette King            53:33 17:15   53:33 41 881/947  F 138/145  F4044  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  884   918 Sharon Mulcahy            53:43 17:18   54:36 68 882/947  F   4/9    F6569  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  885   605 Hilary Richards           53:44 17:18   54:50 23 883/947  F 113/123  ATHENA WILLIMANTIC        CT IN MEMORIAM          
  886   425 Julie Rooney              54:07 17:25   55:31 44 884/947  F 139/145  F4044  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  887   653 Janice Calvi-Ruimerman    54:07 17:25   55:32 41 885/947  F 140/145  F4044  HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM HEARTINIS     
  888   512 ?? ??                     54:08 17:26   55:32                               ??                                         
  889   573 Angela Henke              54:09 17:26   55:18 39 886/947  F 110/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  890   577 Louise Melanson           54:10 17:26   55:18 50 887/947  F  58/62   F5054  BLOOMFIELD         CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  891   108 Elizabeth Curtis          54:19 17:29   55:22 23 888/947  F  53/54   F2024  WINDSOR            CT                      
  892   107 A. Curtis                 54:20 17:30   55:22 60 889/947  F  21/25   F6064  WINDSOR            CT                      
  893  1043 Patricia Canny            54:21 17:30   55:34 38 890/947  F 111/113  F3539  CANTON             CT                      
  894  1048 Sandra Sarmuk             54:21 17:30   55:35 63 891/947  F  22/25   F6064  CANTON             CT                      
  895   782 Keerti Pai                54:34 17:34   55:19 37 892/947  F 112/113  F3539  EAST WINDSOR       CT                      
  896  1004 Maria McCool              54:52 17:40   56:10 20 893/947  F  54/54   F2024  TERRYVILLE         CT TEAM YAYA            
  897  1005 Cindy McCool              54:52 17:40   56:10 47 894/947  F  85/91   F4549  TERRYVILLE         CT TEAM YAYA            
  898   745 Jamura Davis              55:14 17:47   56:25 30 895/947  F 105/108  F3034  BRISTOL            CT                      
  899   673 Cheryl Gray               55:14 17:47   56:37 38 896/947  F 114/123  ATHENA MERIDEN            CT THURSDAY TRIPPERS    
  900   672 Faye Dudek                55:15 17:47   56:37 68 897/947  F   5/9    F6569  WALLINGFORD        CT THURSDAY TRIPPERS    
  901    66 Jeanne Cari               55:26 17:51   56:51 58 898/947  F  42/45   F5559  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  902   345 Barbara Morse             55:27 17:51   56:51 53 899/947  F  59/62   F5054  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  903   984 Linda Busch               55:28 17:51   56:11 47 900/947  F  86/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  904   448 Mary Schuman              55:28 17:52   56:11 51 901/947  F 115/123  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  905   437 Michele Salonia           55:45 17:57   56:53 57 902/947  F  43/45   F5559  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  906    80 Kathleen Choma            55:46 17:57   56:53 51 903/947  F  60/62   F5054  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  907   884 Shay Coleman              55:48 17:58   56:43    904/947  F                 CHATHAM            NJ COLEMAN GIRLS        
  908   641 Carolyn Coleman Burke     55:48 17:58   56:42 43 905/947  F 141/145  F4044  JACKSON            WY COLEMAN GIRLS        
  909   166 Faith Fraulino            55:49 17:58   56:53 53 906/947  F  61/62   F5054  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  910   806 Susan Lesser              55:52 17:59   57:03 48 907/947  F  87/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  911   129 Sharon Dexler             55:52 17:59   57:03 56 908/947  F  44/45   F5559  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  912   109 Melanie Curtis            56:04 18:03   57:07 28 909/947  F 116/123  ATHENA SPRINGFIELD        MA                      
  913    50 Sydney Braswell           56:11 18:05   57:25 13 910/947  F  38/40   F1014  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  914    49 Natalie Braswell          56:12 18:06   57:25 32 911/947  F 106/108  F3034  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  915   848 Maryanne Rohloff          56:20 18:08   56:20 69 912/947  F   6/9    F6569  BONITA SPRINGS     FL                      
  916   332 Pamela Michaels           56:22 18:09   57:37 65 913/947  F   7/9    F6569  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  917   711 Rebecca King              56:22 18:09   57:23  8 914/947  F  13/15   F-9    EAST LYME          CT TEAM KING            
  918    45 Beth Boucher              56:23 18:09   57:37 75 915/947  F   1/1    F7579  ENFIELD            CT                      
  919   710 Cindy King                56:25 18:10   57:27 46 916/947  F  88/91   F4549  EAST LYME          CT TEAM KING            
  920   940 Rebecca Panlilio          56:25 18:10   57:26  8 917/947  F  14/15   F-9    EAST LYME          CT                      
  921   121 Maria Delgreco            56:25 18:10   57:27 43 918/947  F 142/145  F4044  WATERFORD          CT                      
  922   378 Desiree Panlilio          56:26 18:10   57:27 43 919/947  F 143/145  F4044  EAST LYME          CT                      
  923   122 Marissa Delgreco          56:26 18:10   57:27 12 920/947  F  39/40   F1014  WATERFORD          CT                      
  924   341 Camille Morales           56:33 18:12   57:49 64 921/947  F  23/25   F6064  HARTFORD           CT                      
  925   233 Sue Keefe                 56:34 18:13   57:50 64 922/947  F  24/25   F6064  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  926   330 Eileen Michaels           56:36 18:13   57:50 47 923/947  F  89/91   F4549  ENFIELD            CT                      
  927   808 Yvette Ali                56:36 18:13   57:43 43 924/947  F 144/145  F4044  WINDSOR            CT                      
  928   348 Devika Munasinghe         56:36 18:13   57:43 50 925/947  F 117/123  ATHENA WINDSOR            CT                      
  929   379 Madeline Panlilio         57:22 18:28   58:23 11 926/947  F  40/40   F1014  EAST LYME          CT                      
  930   858                           57:58 18:40   58:55                               ?                                          
  931   450 Sandra Seidel             58:34 18:51   59:41 53 927/947  F 118/123  ATHENA EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  932   665 Margaret Parks            58:44 18:54   59:46 64 928/947  F  25/25   F6064  SUFFIELD           CT LEGO                 
  933   657 Meghan Ballard            58:46 18:55   59:46 30 929/947  F 107/108  F3034  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT LEGO                 
  934   326 Andrea Menard             58:49 18:56   59:54 42 930/947  F 119/123  ATHENA CROMWELL           CT                      
  935   511 Linda Weston            1:00:10 19:22 1:01:04 61 931/947  F 120/123  ATHENA TORRINGTON         CT                      
  936   717 Connie Gobeille         1:00:24 19:27 1:01:33 35 932/947  F 113/113  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT GOBEILLE GIRLS       
  937   716 Cathy Gobeille          1:00:26 19:27 1:01:35 65 933/947  F   8/9    F6569  ELLINGTON          CT GOBEILLE GIRLS       
  938   902 Tabitha Zimmerman       1:00:44 19:33 1:01:05 25 934/947  F  80/80   F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  939   671 Nora Salo-Markowski     1:01:06 19:40 1:02:26  7 935/947  F  15/15   F-9    MIDDLETOWN         CT KEVIN'S GIRLS        
  940   670 Anna Salo-Markowski     1:01:08 19:41 1:02:29 46 936/947  F  90/91   F4549  MIDDLETOWN         CT KEVIN'S GIRLS        
  941   579 Mara Whitman            1:01:21 19:45 1:02:40 46 937/947  F 121/123  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  942  1046 Katie Wyatt             1:02:19 20:04 1:03:38 43 938/947  F 145/145  F4044  BROAD BROOK        CT WADDLERS             
  943   150 Laurie Ellis            1:02:20 20:04 1:03:31 47 939/947  F  91/91   F4549  ARLINGTON          MA                      
  944   489 Sarah Tobin             1:02:20 20:04 1:03:32 16 940/947  F  32/32   F1519  MEDFIELD           MA                      
  945   151 Marcie Ellis            1:02:20 20:04 1:03:31 59 941/947  F  45/45   F5559  NEW BRITAIN        CT                      
  946   149 Cathy Ellis             1:02:21 20:04 1:03:32 51 942/947  F  62/62   F5054  MEDFIELD           MA                      
  947   726 Alyssa Montgomery       1:04:11 20:40 1:05:05 17 943/947  F 122/123  ATHENA NORTH WINDHAM      CT MCKENNA'S PUP'S      
  948  1041 Allison Cocco           1:04:29 20:46 1:05:43 33 944/947  F 108/108  F3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  949   167 Janet Frazao            1:04:31 20:46 1:05:42 33 945/947  F 123/123  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  950   809 Avril Mitchell          1:04:34 20:47 1:05:42 74 946/947  F   3/3    F7074  WINDSOR            CT                      
  951   503 Kannammal Venkataswamy  1:04:35 20:47 1:05:43 66 947/947  F   9/9    F6569  MIDDLETOWN         CT