Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ct/Jul4_Cheste_set1.shtml

Chester 4 on the 4th

Chester, CT, July 4, 2011

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                     CHESTER ROTARY FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                         Chester, CT  July 4, 2011
                     Timing by: WWW.SUPERRACESYSTEMS.COM
             Organized by Chester Rotary, www.chesterrotary.org .

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/45     643 Christopher Zablocki  M1929 Essex           CT   20:25  5:07 
    2   1/69     346 David Pugliese        M0118 Middletown      CT   22:39  5:40 
    3   2/69     545 Nick Walker           M0118 Lyme            CT   22:40  5:40 
    4   2/45     528 John Corona           M1929 Middletown      CT   23:04  5:46 
    5   3/69     355 Jason Funaro          M0118 Killingworth    CT   23:18  5:50 
    6   1/55     241 Adam Bulewich         M3039 Windsor         CT   23:23  5:51 
    7   3/45     436 Charles Wise          M1929 Poughkeepsie    NY   23:29  5:53 
    8   4/69     431 Bill Lonsdale         M0118 East Hampton    CT   23:39  5:55 
    9   4/45     180 Kevin Selinsky        M1929 Moodus          CT   23:43  5:56 
   10   5/45     646 Tom Fayin             M1929 Ledyard         CT   23:55  5:59 
   11   1/96     485 Juan Tolberto         M5059 Branford        CT   23:58  6:00 
   12   5/69     200 Alexander Wesselcouch M0118 East Haddam     CT   24:02  6:01 
   13   6/69     281 Riley Maynard         M0118 Portland        CT   24:04  6:01 
   14   1/92     115 Jon Fearnley          M4049 Simsbury        CT   24:20  6:05 
   15   6/45     435 William Schaeffer     M1929 Chester         CT   24:21  6:06 
   16   1/81     674 Maureen Terwilliger   F4049 Guilford        CT   24:35  6:09 
   17   7/69     490 Glenn Holmes          M0118 Ivoryton        CT   25:02  6:16 
   18   7/45     403 Darren Walden         M1929 Deep River      CT   25:07  6:17 
   19   2/92     191 Todd Juenger          M4049 Irvington       NY   25:09  6:18 
   20   2/55     610 Jordan Paullo         M3039 Colchester      CT   25:13  6:19 
   21   3/92     375 Mike McCafferty       M4049 Glastonbury     CT   25:21  6:21 
   22   8/45     201 James Wesselcouch     M1929 East Haddam     CT   25:21  6:21 
   23   1/57     242 Melissa Stellato      F1929 Windsor         CT   25:27  6:22 
   24   8/69     377 Nick Blanchard        M0118 Portland        CT   25:29  6:23 
   25   9/45     611 Jason Ryczck          M1929 East Haddam     CT   25:31  6:23 
   26   9/69     556 Geroghly Matthias     M0118 Haddam          CT   25:35  6:24 
   27   4/92     401 Charlie Iselin        M4049 Chester         CT   25:38  6:25 
   28   3/55      49 Cullen Roberts        M3039 Cambridge       MA   25:46  6:27 
   29  10/45     547 Sam Montclair         M1929 Cheshire        CT   25:57  6:30 
   30   2/96     518 Kevin Markowski       M5059 Middletown      CT   25:59  6:30 
   31   4/55     815 Michael Tortora       M3039 Middletown      CT   26:02  6:31 
   32  10/69      93 Ryan Geelan           M0118 Canton          CT   26:05  6:32 
   33   5/92     109 Steve Delaronde       M4049 Portland        CT   26:07  6:32 
   34   1/53     507 Anne Campbell         F3039 Niautic         CT   26:07  6:32 
   35   6/92     827 Todd Fisher           M4049 Norwich         CT   26:13  6:34 
   36  11/69     231 Matt Cole             M0118 Chester         CT   26:16  6:34 
   37  11/45     540 Ryan Pszczolkowski    M1929 E Haddam        CT   26:26  6:37 
   38  12/69     208 Pierceson Brown       M0118 Madison         MS   26:29  6:38 
   39   7/92     806 John Trunik           M4049 West Hartford   CT   26:35  6:39 
   40   8/92     324 Eric Watters          M4049 East Haddam     CT   26:45  6:42 
   41   9/92     267 Daniel Senecal        M4049 West Hartford   CT   26:47  6:42 
   42  12/45     178 Chris Schellens       M1929 Old Lyme        CT   26:54  6:44 
   43  13/45     809 Bryan Scully          M1929 Gales Ferry     CT   26:54  6:44 
   44  10/92     176 Darin Cannon          M4049 Middletown      CT   26:55  6:44 
   45   1/49     385 Amelia Eppard         F0118 Essex           CT   26:58  6:45 
   46   3/96     373 George Sanders        M5059 Guilford        CT   27:14  6:49 
   47   2/53     400 Becky Iselin          F3039 Chester         CT   27:18  6:50 
   48  11/92      59 Kevin Ruffer          M4049 Chester         CT   27:27  6:52 
   49   3/53     192 Deborah Livingston    F3039 Bolton          CT   27:30  6:53 
   50  13/69     542 James Whaney          M0118 Deep River      CT   27:32  6:53 

                                                                      Page 2
                     CHESTER ROTARY FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                         Chester, CT  July 4, 2011
                     Timing by: SUPERRACESYSTEMS.COM 

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
   51  14/69     177 Patrick Wilczynski    M0118 Old Lyme        CT   27:35  6:54 
   52   4/96     326 William Finlayson     M5059 Higganum        CT   27:46  6:57 
   53  12/92     354 Rick Leupold          M4049 Newington       CT   27:49  6:58 
   54  14/45     845 Mitchell Baird        M1929 Middletown      CT   27:52  6:58 
   55   5/55     471 Sean Saucier          M3039 Woodstock       CT   27:59  7:00 
   56  15/69     425 Christopher Pflommer  M0118 Killingsworth   CT   28:00  7:00 
   57  15/45     394 Matthew Pugliese      M1929 Old Saybrook    CT   28:07  7:02 
   58   6/55     299 Shawn Suvoie          M3039 Essex           CT   28:09  7:03 
   59  16/45     321 Riley Daniels         M1929 Strafford       MO   28:11  7:03 
   60  17/45     408 Kevin Litwin          M1929 Colchester      CT   28:13  7:04 
   61   5/96     620 Walter Smolenski      M5059 Colchester      CT   28:17  7:05 
   62   2/49     306 Brie Vess             F0118 Cromwell        CT   28:19  7:05 
   63   6/96     544 David Walker          M5059 Lyme            CT   28:20  7:05 
   64  16/69     634 Ian Connell           M0118 Guilford        CT   28:21  7:06 
   65  17/69      50 Garrett Roberts       M0118 Middle Haddam   CT   28:21  7:06 
   66   2/81      39 Ellen Fitzgerald      F4049 Arlington       VA   28:27  7:07 
   67   7/55     114 Kurt Johnson          M3039 Deep River      CT   28:27  7:07 
   68  18/45     475 Zachary Betancourt    M1929 Littleneck      NY   28:34  7:09 
   69   8/55      29 Jared Addorisio       M3039 Odenton         MD   28:35  7:09 
   70  18/69     104 Thomas Day            M0118 Haddam          CT   28:36  7:09 
   71  19/45     515 Patrick Uccello       M1929 Centerbrook     CT   28:36  7:09 
   72  13/92      79 Benjamin Navarro      M4049 Atlanta         GA   28:37  7:10 
   73   2/57     629 Caroline Norton       F1929 Portland        CT   28:39  7:10 
   74  20/45     234 Austin Shogren        M1929 Groton          CT   28:48  7:12 
   75   9/55     102 Paul Mezick           M3039 Chester         CT   28:49  7:13 
   76   7/96     580 Kevin Canning         M5059 Middlefieled    CT   28:51  7:13 
   77   1/30     274 Dave Jacobs           M6069 Niantic         CT   28:57  7:15 
   78   4/53     564 Lindsay Holmes        F3039 Middletown      CT   29:03  7:16 
   79   3/49     824 Chloe Ezzo            F0118 Kensington      CT   29:08  7:17 
   80  21/45     202 Michael Weselcouch    M1929 East Haddam     CT   29:10  7:18 
   81  22/45     399 Maxwell Ocfigan       M1929 East Haddam     CT   29:10  7:18 
   82   8/96     195 Tom Taylor            M5059 Clinton         CT   29:11  7:18 
   83  14/92     571 York Young            M4049 Amherst         NH   29:11  7:18 
   84  19/69     561 Paul Myers            M0118 Essex           CT   29:26  7:22 
   85   9/96     638 Bob Kania             M5059 Southington     CT   29:28  7:22 
   86  10/96     197 Scott Jezek           M5059 East Haddam     CT   29:35  7:24 
   87  15/92     586 Anthony McCauley      M4049 Durham          CT   29:41  7:26 
   88  16/92      11 Keith Pelkey          M4049 Ivoryton        CT   29:42  7:26 
   89  23/45     356 Timothy Chan          M1929 Old Lyme        CT   29:42  7:26 
   90   3/81     491 Kristen Cleary        F4049 Irvington       NY   29:43  7:26 
   91  20/69     280 Shane Harasyko        M0118 Glastonbury     CT   29:47  7:27 
   92  24/45     382 Daniel Ballek         M1929 East Haddam     CT   29:47  7:27 
   93   5/53     575 Leigh Morant          F3039 Old Saybrook    CT   29:48  7:27 
   94  17/92     506 Karl Christiansen     M4049 Niantic         CT   29:53  7:29 
   95   1/61     386 Judy Jendrucek        F5059 Essex           CT   29:55  7:29 
   96  11/96     122 Larry Lubitz          M5059 Madison         CT   29:56  7:29 
   97   3/57     146 Hillary Maxson        F1929 Old Saybrook    CT   29:59  7:30 
   98  18/92     293 John Morin            M4049 Old Saybrook    CT   30:00  7:30 
   99  21/69     823 Alex Haughton         M0118 Chester         CT   30:01  7:31 
  100  12/96     331 Steven Girioni        M5059 Guilford        CT   30:06  7:32 

                                                                      Page 3
                     CHESTER ROTARY FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                         Chester, CT  July 4, 2011
                     Timing by: SUPERRACESYSTEMS.COM 

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  101  19/92     663 Chris Zdvniak         M4049 New Britain     CT   30:09  7:33 
  102  22/69     322 Casey McKeon          M0118 Chester         CT   30:13  7:34 
  103  20/92     217 Todd Lemire           M4049 Moodus          CT   30:14  7:34 
  104  21/92     229 Kris Cole             M4049 Chester         CT   30:14  7:34 
  105  25/45     300 Adam Pipkin           M1929 Deep River      CT   30:15  7:34 
  106  13/96     380 Marty Schaivone       M5059 Stratford       CT   30:18  7:35 
  107  10/55       8 William Olson         M3039 Alexandria      VA   30:23  7:36 
  108   4/81     379 Sherry Duff           F4049 Stratford       CT   30:27  7:37 
  109  14/96      23 Sam Wolcott           M5059 West Suffield   CT   30:31  7:38 
  110   4/49      72 Haddie Lary           F0118 Randolph        VT   30:41  7:41 
  111  15/96     831 Thomas Nichols        M5059 Middletown      CT   30:43  7:41 
  112  23/69     593 Anthony Romeo         M0118 Old Lyme        CT   30:46  7:42 
  113  22/92     639 Robert McLaylin       M4049 East Hampton    CT   30:47  7:42 
  114  23/92     353 Peter Ballsieper      M4049 Lebanon         CT   30:48  7:42 
  115  26/45     406 Kurtis Martel         M1929 Old Saybrook    CT   30:48  7:42 
  116   4/57     812 Hannah Hausman        F1929 Williamstown    MA   30:49  7:43 
  117   2/30     636 Ken Conforto          M6069 Essex           CT   30:50  7:43 
  118  11/55     641 Scott Kosswig         M3039 New Britian     CT   30:51  7:43 
  119   5/81     230 Karen Cole            F4049 Chester         CT   30:52  7:43 
  120   5/57     623 Nikki Roeniak         F1929 East Haddam     CT   31:01  7:46 
  121  24/69     295 Zachary Sanders       M0118 Chester         CT   31:06  7:47 
  122  16/96     393 Jim Quinn             M5059 Old Lyme        CT   31:07  7:47 
  123  24/92     130 Don Knybel            M4049 Manchester      CT   31:10  7:48 
  124   6/53     159 Sarah Anderson        F3039 East Haddam     CT   31:12  7:48 
  125  25/92       4 Ben Chowaniec         M4049 Glastonbury     CT   31:13  7:49 
  126   5/49     496 Sarah Hammond         F0118 Ivoryton        CT   31:15  7:49 
  127  25/69     336 Paul Calamari         M0118 Chester         CT   31:18  7:50 
  128   6/81     145 Diane Ballek          F4049 East Haddam     CT   31:20  7:50 
  129  26/69     530 Zach Hutchinson       M0118                 CT   31:21  7:51 
  130  27/69      80 Owen Navarro          M0118 Charleston      SC   31:21  7:51 
  131  12/55     656 Eric Durand           M3039 Chester         CT   31:22  7:51 
  132  28/69      81 Earl Navarro          M0118 Charleston      SC   31:26  7:52 
  133  13/55     296 Matthew Kusma         M3039 Plainville      CT   31:29  7:53 
  134   6/57      24 Hannah Wolcott        F1929 Hudson          MA   31:30  7:53 
  135  27/45     325 Will Reid             M1929 Hudson          MA   31:31  7:53 
  136  26/92      10 Christopher Ahlberg   M4049 Fairfield       CT   31:32  7:53 
  137  14/55     447 Ethan Lovell          M3039 Venice          CA   31:33  7:54 
  138  17/96     253 John Wurzer           M5059 Ellicott City   MD   31:38  7:55 
  139  27/92     531 Gary Trombley         M4049 Franklin        CT   31:38  7:55 
  140  15/55      86 Mike Rocco            M3039 Southington     CT   31:39  7:55 
  141   7/81     548 Jacqueline Montclair  F4049 Cheshire        CT   31:39  7:55 
  142   8/81     830 Mary Liz Williams     F4049 West --         CT   31:40  7:55 
  143  18/96     220 Hugh Handley          M5059 Derby           VT   31:42  7:56 
  144  19/96     194 Ed Dodge              M5059 Moodus          CT   31:43  7:56 
  145  16/55      20 Devin Kelly           M3039 Clinton         CT   31:46  7:57 
  146  17/55     256 Matthew Talmadge      M3039 Ivoryton        CT   31:50  7:58 
  147  28/92     259 Donald Perreault      M4049 Westbrook       CT   31:50  7:58 
  148  20/96      42 Albert Defilippo      M5059 East Haven      CT   31:54  7:59 
  149  28/45     538 Mark Steele           M1929 East Haddam     CT   31:56  7:59 
  150   7/57     244 Rebecca Skinner       F1929 East Haddam     CT   31:56  7:59 

                                                                      Page 4
                     CHESTER ROTARY FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                         Chester, CT  July 4, 2011
                     Timing by: SUPERRACESYSTEMS.COM 

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  151  29/92     223 Donald Cyr            M4049                      31:58  8:00 
  152  30/92     519 William Varhue        M4049 Middletown      CT   32:03  8:01 
  153  29/69     472 Griffin Davidson      M0118 Livingston      NJ   32:05  8:02 
  154  18/55      17 Joshua Frederickson   M3039 Tiverton        RI   32:05  8:02 
  155   8/57     589 Heather Goodale       F1929 Middletown      CT   32:05  8:02 
  156  19/55     183 Roger Barrette        M3039 Dayville        CT   32:06  8:02 
  157  30/69     654 Eric Rannestad        M0118 Chester         CT   32:09  8:03 
  158  29/45     357 Alex Quintawa         M1929 New York        NY   32:10  8:03 
  159   9/57     358 Judy Joslow Quintana  F1929 New York        NY   32:10  8:03 
  160  30/45     619 Shawn Burns           M1929 Plainville      CT   32:10  8:03 
  161  20/55     163 James Armstrong       M3039 Middlefield     CT   32:11  8:03 
  162  31/92     579 Ray Haack             M4049 Granby          CT   32:12  8:03 
  163  32/92     635 Dave Lucey            M4049 Lyme            CT   32:13  8:04 
  164  33/92     413 Steve Ballachino      M4049 Middletown      CT   32:14  8:04 
  165  31/69     247 Dash Kremple          M0118 Chester         CT   32:15  8:04 
  166  21/55     846 Peter Kellog          M3039 Simsburg        CT   32:16  8:04 
  167   2/61     395 Carol Frazier         F5059 Old Lyme        CT   32:17  8:05 
  168   9/81     444 Joanie Darling        F4049 Killingworth    CT   32:18  8:05 
  169  34/92     254 John Bauer            M4049 Deep River      CT   32:19  8:05 
  170  10/81      53 Cheri Neustadt        F4049 Haddam          CT   32:23  8:06 
  171   6/49     361 Rachel Odabashian     F0118 Madison         CT   32:24  8:06 
  172  22/55     559 Brendan Coyle         M3039 Killingworth    CT   32:24  8:06 
  173  31/45     465 Sean Phillips         M1929 Milford         CT   32:26  8:07 
  174  21/96     219 Steven Phelps         M5059 Essex           CT   32:27  8:07 
  175  32/45     476 Wes Jenkins           M1929 Woodstock       CT   32:28  8:07 
  176  23/55     662 Wajahat Sheikh        M3039 Ledyard         CT   32:33  8:09 
  177  10/57      30 Caitlin Addorisio     F1929 Odenton         MD   32:33  8:09 
  178  22/96     162 Jeffrey Johnson       M5059 Durham          CT   32:34  8:09 
  179  24/55      27 Joseph Malcarne       M3039 Staatsburg      NY   32:34  8:09 
  180  11/81     276 Tim Henderson.        F4049 Larkspur        CA   32:36  8:09 
  181   3/61     384 Josie Ceulemans       F5059 East Haddam     CT   32:36  8:09 
  182  32/69     576 Jonah Fidel           M0118 Essex           CT   32:37  8:10 
  183  12/81     607 Julie Steeuels        F4049 Chester         CT   32:39  8:10 
  184  35/92     257 Brian Cournoyer       M4049 Ivoryton        CT   32:40  8:10 
  185  33/45     392 Jesse Freundlich      M1929 Centerbrook     CT   32:47  8:12 
  186  36/92     143 Greer Richardson      M4049 Chester         CT   32:48  8:12 
  187  37/92     289 Michael Surber        M4049 Deep River      CT   32:51  8:13 
  188  38/92      87 Frank Peters          M4049 Durham          CT   32:52  8:13 
  189  33/69     298 Alec Kosinski         M0118 Niantic         CT   32:52  8:13 
  190  34/69     578 Alex Bonaiuto         M0118 S. Glastonbury  CT   32:52  8:13 
  191   4/61     500 Laura Tabacca         F5059 Chester         CT   32:53  8:14 
  192  13/81     390 Daria Vanderveer      F4049 Middleford      CT   32:55  8:14 
  193   7/49     835 Sena Spinella         F0118 Chester         CT   32:57  8:15 
  194   8/49     378 Alexis Henny          F0118 Old Saybrook    CT   32:58  8:15 
  195  35/69     174 David Lahm            M0118 Lyme            CT   33:01  8:16 
  196  25/55     291 John Ropiak           M3039 Chester         CT   33:01  8:16 
  197  34/45     603 Neil Connors          M1929 Burtonsville    MD   33:03  8:16 
  198  23/96     340 Luke Dubois           M5059 Forest          VA   33:03  8:16 
  199  36/69     483 Xavier Cullere        M0118 Newton          MA   33:06  8:17 
  200  37/69     479 Kevin Smith           M0118 Kennebunkport   ME   33:08  8:17 

                                                                      Page 5
                     CHESTER ROTARY FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                         Chester, CT  July 4, 2011
                     Timing by: SUPERRACESYSTEMS.COM 

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  201  26/55      73 Joel Parker           M3039 North Andover   MA   33:10  8:18 
  202  27/55     493 Mark Jewell           M3039 W. Hartford     CT   33:10  8:18 
  203  28/55     492 Gregg Dicennaro       M3039 Portland        CT   33:11  8:18 
  204  39/92     402 Mark Prondergast      M4049 Ivoryton        CT   33:14  8:19 
  205  38/69     826 John Ezzo             M0118 Kensington      CT   33:16  8:19 
  206  40/92     271 Jim Crocker           M4049 Killingworth    CT   33:18  8:20 
  207  41/92     153 Joseph Salvio         M4049 New Britain     CT   33:18  8:20 
  208  39/69     609 Andrew Donahue        M0118 Portland        CT   33:20  8:20 
  209  24/96     343 Marc Ritter           M5059 Chester         CT   33:21  8:21 
  210  40/69     568 Isaac Campbell        M0118 Richland        WA   33:21  8:21 
  211  14/81      48 Sherri Condon         F4049 Middletown      CT   33:23  8:21 
  212   9/49     569 Hannon Young          F0118 Amherst         NH   33:23  8:21 
  213   7/53     434 Jennifer Hedges       F3039 Haddam          CT   33:31  8:23 
  214  25/96     370 Brian Oneill          M5059 Haddam          CT   33:33  8:24 
  215  35/45     536 Ryan Halliesn         M1929 Wethersfield    CT   33:33  8:24 
  216  29/55      33 Peter Nichol          M3039 Hamden          CT   33:34  8:24 
  217   8/53     657 Melissa Durand        F3039 Chester         CT   33:35  8:24 
  218  42/92     833 Mark Brennan          M4049 Milford         CT   33:35  8:24 
  219  43/92     233 Donald Shogren        M4049 Oakdale         CT   33:38  8:25 
  220   9/53     615 Gerah Ventresca       F3039 Westerly        RI   33:38  8:25 
  221  11/57     164 Jacqueline Gilbert    F1929 Middlefield     CT   33:39  8:25 
  222  12/57     521 Allie Willets         F1929 New Haven       CT   33:39  8:25 
  223  30/55     269 Mark Irons            M3039 Plainfield      CT   33:40  8:25 
  224  10/53       6 Katie Robbin          F3039 Avon            CT   33:43  8:26 
  225  10/49     532 Samantha Trombley     F0118 Franklin        CT   33:44  8:26 
  226  41/69     432 Philip Selavka        M0118 East Hampton    CT   33:44  8:26 
  227  26/96     535 Michael Hallisen      M5059 Wetherfield     CT   33:46  8:27 
  228   3/30     453 Brad Martin           M6069 Branford        CT   33:46  8:27 
  229  44/92     129 Stanley Chrzanowski   M4049 Haddam          CT   33:49  8:28 
  230  13/57     381 Valerie Sandin        F1929 East Haddam     CT   33:53  8:29 
  231  45/92     409 Brian Shirey          M4049 Astoria         NY   33:55  8:29 
  232  46/92     804 Paul Cohen            M4049 Berlin          CT   33:57  8:30 
  233   4/30     132 Guy Pulino            M6069 Moodus          CT   33:57  8:30 
  234  11/53      16 Molly Frederickson    F3039 Tiverton        RI   33:58  8:30 
  235  27/96     275 Carl Faust            M5059 Haddam          CT   33:59  8:30 
  236  15/81     522 Karen Pankowski       F4049 Lebanon         CT   34:02  8:31 
  237  28/96     633 Kevin Connell         M5059 Guilford        CT   34:03  8:31 
  238  12/53     341 Kathleen Carter       F3039 Ivorytown       CT   34:07  8:32 
  239  29/96     632 Ted Hackett           M5059 Old Lyme        CT   34:09  8:33 
  240  30/96     372 Bruce Phelps          M5059 Marlborough     CT   34:12  8:33 
  241  47/92     327 Jason Naylor          M4049 Chester         CT   34:22  8:36 
  242  11/49     822 Chuckalina Norris     F0118 Old Saybrook    CT   34:24  8:36 
  243  48/92     805 Dave Jenkins          M4049 Berlin          CT   34:24  8:36 
  244  16/81     288 Melissa Whitney       F4049 Chester         CT   34:26  8:37 
  245  31/96     458 Peter Palermius       M5059 West Hartford   CT   34:27  8:37 
  246  49/92     502 David McKosky         M4049 Essex           CT   34:28  8:37 
  247  12/49     503 Samantha McKosky      F0118 Chester         CT   34:28  8:37 
  248  14/57     477 Jillian Forgue        F1929 Woodstock       CT   34:30  8:38 
  249  32/96     628 Tobin Sisk            M5059 Clinton         CT   34:33  8:39 
  250  42/69     221 Kathryn Cyr           M0118 Westbrook       CT   34:35  8:39 

                                                                      Page 6
                     CHESTER ROTARY FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                         Chester, CT  July 4, 2011
                     Timing by: SUPERRACESYSTEMS.COM 

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  251  33/96      84 Joe Piela             M5059 Mansfield       CT   34:36  8:39 
  252  34/96     601 James Bazzanu         M5059 Newington       CT   34:37  8:40 
  253  17/81     497 Kim Kelly             F4049 Glastonbury     CT   34:37  8:40 
  254  15/57      22 Jessica Felt          F1929 Chester         CT   34:39  8:40 
  255  31/55     134 Eric Rice             M3039 Chester         CT   34:43  8:41 
  256  43/69     387 Attilio Albani        M0118 Simsburg        CT   34:46  8:42 
  257  32/55     182 Joseph Benedetto      M3039 Old Lyme        CT   34:48  8:42 
  258  16/57     265 Jillian Kish          F1929 Haddam          CT   34:48  8:42 
  259  13/53     348 Emily O'Hearn         F3039 Chester         CT   34:49  8:43 
  260  14/53      55 Sage Park             F3039 Chester         CT   34:50  8:43 
  261  17/57      63 Melanie Hyman         F1929 Pleasantville   NY   34:51  8:43 
  262   5/61      56 Leslie O'Connor       F5059 Old Lyme        CT   34:53  8:44 
  263  50/92     131 Ken Davis             M4049 Bloomfield      CT   34:53  8:44 
  264   6/61     345 Karen Febbraio        F5059 Guilford        CT   34:54  8:44 
  265  35/96     127 Gregory Makoul        M5059 Madison         CT   34:58  8:45 
  266  18/57      36 Sara Schreiber        F1929 Killingworth    CT   34:58  8:45 
  267  36/96     117 Matt Gyorog           M5059 Higganum        CT   35:02  8:46 
  268  13/49     566 Madison Roberts       F0118 Middle Haddam   CT   35:05  8:47 
  269  51/92     803 David Reska           M4049 Colchester      CT   35:06  8:47 
  270   7/61     836 Mitton Tamara         F5059 Oakdale         CT   35:12  8:48 
  271  19/57     334 Stephanie Swanson     F1929 Killingworth    CT   35:13  8:49 
  272  18/81     270 Sheila Murphy         F4049 Vienna          VA   35:14  8:49 
  273   5/30     297 Richard Dalterio      M6069 Chester         CT   35:15  8:49 
  274   6/30      47 Bruce Fletcher        M6069 New Britain     CT   35:17  8:49 
  275   8/61     661 Christine Picklo      F5059 Old Saybrook    CT   35:17  8:50 
  276  33/55     410 Jesse Schwartzman     M3039 Brooklyn        NY   35:20  8:50 
  277  37/96     466 Mike McAuliffe        M5059 Durham          CT   35:22  8:51 
  278  38/96     470 Ted Brown             M5059 Durham          CT   35:24  8:51 
  279  36/45     621 David Loiselle III    M1929 Easthampton     MA   35:27  8:52 
  280  20/57     622 Rachel Frendlich      F1929 Jackson         WY   35:28  8:52 
  281  39/96      69 Jim Grimaldi          M5059 Higganum        CT   35:28  8:52 
  282  19/81     282 Susanne Mei           F4049 Old Saybrook    CT   35:28  8:52 
  283  52/92      92 Daniel Geelan         M4049 Canton          CT   35:30  8:53 
  284  15/53      88 Debbie Lavigne        F3039 East Haddam     CT   35:30  8:53 
  285  16/53     533 Heather McClelland    F3039 Quaker Hill     CT   35:32  8:53 
  286  34/55     328 Daryl Retzke          M3039 North Branford  CT   35:35  8:54 
  287  53/92     211 Craig Brennan         M4049 Chester         CT   35:35  8:54 
  288  54/92     149 Ken Lignar            M4049 Chester         CT   35:36  8:54 
  289  20/81     828 Sharon Fisher         F4049 Norwich         CT   35:36  8:54 
  290  37/45     534 Hallisey Michael      M1929 Wethersfield    CT   35:37  8:55 
  291  40/96      90 Robb White            M5059 Deep River      CT   35:39  8:55 
  292  35/55     187 Antonio Demelo        M3039 Newington       CT   35:39  8:55 
  293  21/81      76 Eileen Lawrence       F4049 Killingworth    CT   35:41  8:56 
  294  55/92      74 Chris Lawrence        M4049 Killingworth    CT   35:41  8:56 
  295  14/49      75 Caitlin Lawrence      F0118 Killingworth    CT   35:42  8:56 
  296  22/81     813 Susan Reiff           F4049 Middletown      CT   35:43  8:56 
  297  41/96     669 Tony Savinellil       M5059 Clinton         CT   35:44  8:56 
  298  17/53     391 Nicole Wilson         F3039 Bristol         CT   35:57  9:00 
  299  18/53     167 Cara Neilsen          F3039 Old Saybrook    CT   35:58  9:00 
  300  19/53      26 Jennifer Malcarne     F3039 Staatsburg      NY   35:58  9:00 

                                                                      Page 7
                     CHESTER ROTARY FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                         Chester, CT  July 4, 2011
                     Timing by: SUPERRACESYSTEMS.COM 

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  301  23/81     449 Alison Akehurst       F4049 Chester         CT   36:01  9:01 
  302            473 Marcos Mercado              N. Hampton      MA   36:04  9:01 
  303  21/57     539 Natalie Whaley        F1929 Deep River      CT   36:05  9:02 
  304   7/30     136 Donn Friedman         M6069 Glastonbury     CT   36:06  9:02 
  305  42/96     198 James Weselcouch      M5059 East Haddam     CT   36:08  9:02 
  306  22/57     482 Laura Michaels        F1929 Woodstock       CT   36:10  9:03 
  307  24/81     173 Christine Lahm        F4049 Lyme            CT   36:10  9:03 
  308  43/96      58 Stephen Debenedet     M5059 Chester         CT   36:13  9:04 
  309   8/30     486 Jerry Brown           M6069 E Lyme          CT   36:13  9:04 
  310  15/49     147 Victoria Maxson       F0118 Old Saybrook    CT   36:14  9:04 
  311  25/81     126 Limor Makoul          F4049 Madison         CT   36:15  9:04 
  312  20/53     160 Chelsey Brenneman     F3039 Ivoryton        CT   36:18  9:05 
  313   9/61      43 Jane Folland          F5059 Old Lyme        CT   36:18  9:05 
  314  26/81     572 Jayne Young           F4049 Amherst         CT   36:19  9:05 
  315   1/6      618 Barrie Robbins-Pianka F6069 Middletown      CT   36:20  9:05 
  316  44/96     342 Jim Reilly            M5059 Chester         CT   36:22  9:06 
  317  27/81     314 Ellen Russell         F4049 Chester         CT   36:24  9:06 
  318  45/96     335 Paul Calamari         M5059 Chester         CT   36:25  9:07 
  319  46/96     218 Clifford Lombardo     M5059 Cromwell        CT   36:27  9:07 
  320  36/55     262 Garrett Tucker        M3039 Middletown      CT   36:27  9:07 
  321  56/92     468 Jeff Cohen            M4049 Hebron          CT   36:31  9:08 
  322  44/69     279 Peter Harasyko        M0118 Glastonbury     CT   36:31  9:08 
  323   9/30     215 Carl Fuller           M6069 East Haddam     CT   36:35  9:09 
  324  47/96     459 Michael Dowd          M5059 Sharon          MA   36:36  9:09 
  325  10/61     374 Ann Goodwin           F5059 Essex           CT   36:37  9:10 
  326  48/96     264 Eric Rahn             M5059 Harwinton       CT   36:37  9:10 
  327  23/57      98 Alison Dowling        F1929 West Hartford   CT   36:38  9:10 
  328  24/57     448 Elizabeth Levesque    F1929 Madison         CT   36:42  9:11 
  329  16/49     428 Shannon Vogel         F0118 Chester         CT   36:44  9:11 
  330  25/57     227 Lenaya Nelson         F1929 Chester         CT   36:45  9:12 
  331  57/92     228 Jeffrey Nelson        M4049 Chester         CT   36:45  9:12 
  332  45/69     501 Brendan Dubois        M0118 Madison         CT   36:51  9:13 
  333  58/92     441 William Kaiser        M4049 Fairfield       CT   36:52  9:13 
  334  28/81     263 Dawn Holmes           F4049 Essex           CT   36:55  9:14 
  335  21/53     290 Heather Surber        F3039 Deep River      CT   36:57  9:15 
  336  59/92     433 Joe Baranowski        M4049 East Hampton    CT   37:01  9:16 
  337  29/81     653 Linda Lawton          F4049 Westbrook       CT   37:03  9:16 
  338  11/61     463 Janet Phillips        F5059 Milford         CT   37:05  9:17 
  339  60/92      14 Chris Duffy           M4049 Plantsville     CT   37:09  9:18 
  340  22/53     318 Emily Flahaven        F3039 Chester         CT   37:11  9:18 
  341  49/96     837 Rick Mittan           M5059 Oakdale         CT   37:12  9:18 
  342  50/96     235 John Matuszewski      M5059 West Hartford   CT   37:20  9:20 
  343  61/92     184 Roger Rydberg         M4049 Fairfield       CT   37:21  9:21 
  344  23/53     407 Maureen Singer        F3039 Haddam          CT   37:21  9:21 
  345  12/61     430 Kathleen Golec        F5059 Moodus          CT   37:23  9:21 
  346  30/81     420 Kathy Pindar          F4049 Chester         CT   37:28  9:22 
  347  38/45     207 Anthony Miele         M1929 Newington       CT   37:30  9:23 
  348  37/55     844 Jeff Brockway         M3039 Norwich         CT   37:31  9:23 
  349  17/49      77 Jenna Almai           F0118 Litchfield      CT   37:31  9:23 
  350  26/57     520 Meredith Richards     F1929 Clinton         CT   37:32  9:23 

                                                                      Page 8
                     CHESTER ROTARY FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                         Chester, CT  July 4, 2011
                     Timing by: SUPERRACESYSTEMS.COM 

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  351  18/49     226 Casey Nelson          F0118 Chester         CT   37:33  9:24 
  352  24/53      61 Liz Olson             F3039 Boston          MA   37:34  9:24 
  353  27/57     261 Carla Strecker        F1929 East Haddam     CT   37:38  9:25 
  354  62/92     366 Tom Pachler           M4049 Farmington      CT   37:39  9:25 
  355  28/57     818 Lisa Dydo             F1929 Haddam          CT   37:41  9:26 
  356  19/49      82 Emma Navarro          F0118 Charleston      SC   37:44  9:26 
  357  31/81     527 Holly Hubbard         F4049 Middletown      CT   37:44  9:26 
  358  38/55     186 Keith Scalia          M3039 Old Saybrook    CT   37:49  9:28 
  359  46/69     185 Adam Rydberg          M0118 Fairfield       CT   37:50  9:28 
  360  51/96     644 Phil Hayes            M5059 Clinton         CT   37:52  9:28 
  361  10/30      40 Gary Dahlstrom        M6069 Ivoryton        CT   37:53  9:29 
  362  39/55     626 Jesse Good            M3039 New London      CT   37:53  9:29 
  363  32/81     260 Diana Czel            F4049 Prairie Village KS   38:00  9:30 
  364  11/30     563 John Malcarne         M6069 Stuart          FL   38:05  9:32 
  365  13/61      96 Cynthia Conlon        F5059 Chester         CT   38:09  9:33 
  366  14/61     801 Betsy Bielefield      F5059 Middletown      CT   38:10  9:33 
  367  63/92     843 Dave Hayes            M4049 Essex           CT   38:10  9:33 
  368  33/81     810 Tracy Quale           F4049 Chester         CT   38:11  9:33 
  369  20/49     842 Erin Hayes            F0118 Essex           CT   38:11  9:33 
  370  64/92     523 Glenn Nilsen          M4049 Brewster        NY   38:14  9:34 
  371  21/49     123 Rachael Lubitz        F0118 Madison         CT   38:14  9:34 
  372  15/61     834 Karli Gilbertson-Spin F5059 Chester         CT   38:16  9:34 
  373  40/55      67 Bruce Holliday        M3039 Wallingford     CT   38:17  9:35 
  374  25/53      66 Lisa Holliday         F3039 Wallingford     CT   38:17  9:35 
  375  65/92     188 Ron Cote              M4049 Agawam          MA   38:21  9:36 
  376  66/92     455 Scott Regina          M4049 Vernon          CT   38:21  9:36 
  377  16/61     369 Cindy O'Neill         F5059 Haddam          CT   38:23  9:36 
  378  17/61     652 Florence MacKey       F5059 Westbrook       CT   38:24  9:36 
  379  52/96     557 James Haeffner        M5059                 MA   38:25  9:37 
  380  18/61      13 Barbara Oleary        F5059 Deep River      CT   38:27  9:37 
  381  53/96     464 Gerry Phillips        M5059 Milford         CT   38:27  9:37 
  382  54/96     825 Gary Ezzo             M5059 Kensington      CT   38:27  9:37 
  383  67/92     439 Michael Pitruzzello   M4049 Chester         CT   38:27  9:37 
  384  29/57     640 Leslie Kosswig        F1929 New Britain     CT   38:29  9:38 
  385  30/57     105 Kristin Meuselbach    F1929 Old Saybrook    CT   38:29  9:38 
  386  55/96      97 Victor Dowling        M5059 West Hartford   CT   38:30  9:38 
  387  47/69     309 L.J. Sigersmith       M0118 Old Saybrook    CT   38:37  9:40 
  388  34/81     647 Lynne Ringer          F4049 Old Saybrook    CT   38:38  9:40 
  389  56/96     422 Russell Aglio         M5059 Chester         CT   38:39  9:40 
  390  57/96     113 Edward Baird          M5059 Hartford        CT   38:42  9:41 
  391  68/92     495 Michael Hammond       M4049 Ivoryton        CT   38:45  9:42 
  392  12/30     240 Michael Pozzetta      M6069 Colchester      CT   38:46  9:42 
  393  58/96     454 Richard Deveau        M5059 Gales Ferry     CT   38:47  9:42 
  394  35/81     558 Susan Haeffner        F4049 E Bridgewater   MA   38:49  9:43 
  395            313 Riley Mae Burton            Chester         CT   38:52  9:43 
  396  19/61     442 Christine Woodside    F5059 Deep River      CT   38:54  9:44 
  397  20/61     488 Diane Levesque        F5059 Rochester       NY   38:55  9:44 
  398  36/81      34 Paula Perras          F4049 Haddam          CT   38:56  9:44 
  399  31/57     541 Meghan Ryczek         F1929 East Haddam     CT   38:58  9:45 
  400  32/57      35 Lauren Bisacky        F1929 Chester         CT   38:59  9:45 

                                                                      Page 9
                     CHESTER ROTARY FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                         Chester, CT  July 4, 2011
                     Timing by: SUPERRACESYSTEMS.COM 

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  401  22/49      68 Rachel Sabo           F0118 Wallingford     CT   39:00  9:45 
  402  13/30     349 Jan Gravis            M6069 Old Lyme        CT   39:01  9:46 
  403  26/53      15 Caroline Bilodeau     F3039 Plantsville     CT   39:01  9:46 
  404  69/92     814 James Guerrera        M4049 Ivoryton        CT   39:03  9:46 
  405  59/96     594 Scott McCoid          M5059 Woryton         CT   39:03  9:46 
  406  48/69     292 Beatrice O'Neil       M0118 Chester         CT   39:04  9:46 
  407  37/81      19 Florence Semb         F4049 Erving          MA   39:06  9:47 
  408  60/96     213 David Williams        M5059 West Hartford   CT   39:06  9:47 
  409  61/96     443 Robert Holzberg       M5059 Middletown      CT   39:07  9:47 
  410  21/61     108 Anita Duffy           F5059 Durham          CT   39:14  9:49 
  411              3 Dean Fister                 Essex           CT   39:15  9:49 
  412              2 Tom Lee                     Essex           CT   39:15  9:49 
  413              1 Steve Hancock               Essex           CT   39:15  9:49 
  414  14/30     612 Wayne Hanson          M6069 Franklin        CT   39:15  9:49 
  415  62/96     461 Michael Kane          M5059 Madison         CT   39:15  9:49 
  416  63/96      95 Robert Buckingham     M5059 New London      CT   39:15  9:49 
  417            460 Mary Kane                   Hatchvill       MA   39:16  9:49 
  418  33/57     301 Tessa Malcarne        F1929 Deep River      CT   39:20  9:50 
  419  64/96     304 Robert Kosinski       M5059 Niantic         CT   39:22  9:51 
  420  27/53     565 Katie Hagenow         F3039 Middletown      CT   39:23  9:51 
  421  41/55      71 Karl Mordhorst        M3039 Vernon          CT   39:27  9:52 
  422  34/57     484 Danielle Zemineski    F1929 Old Saybrook    CT   39:29  9:53 
  423  39/45     616 Martin Gaffey         M1929 Middlefield     CT   39:29  9:53 
  424  15/30     323 Joseph Smith          M6069 Old Saybrook    CT   39:29  9:53 
  425  16/30     330 Ed Meehan             M6069 Chester         CT   39:31  9:53 
  426  40/45     156 Brenton Liba          M1929 Middletown      CT   39:33  9:54 
  427  38/81      94 Bonnie Geelan         F4049 Canton          CT   39:37  9:55 
  428  28/53     551 Leslie Bowden         F3039 Worrester       MA   39:38  9:55 
  429  22/61     124 Rita Lubitz           F5059 Madison         CT   39:42  9:56 
  430  49/69     376 Tom Blanchard         M0118 Portland        CT   39:44  9:56 
  431  23/61     537 Denise Hallisey       F5059 Wethersfield    CT   39:48  9:57 
  432  42/55     169 Jason McCreary        M3039 Meriden         CT   39:51  9:58 
  433  65/96     555 Paul Geraghly         M5059 Haddam          CT   39:51  9:58 
  434  24/61     451 Linda Abrahams        F5059 Branford        CT   39:53  9:59 
  435  17/30     190 Jerry Bishop          M6069 East Haddam     CT   39:54  9:59 
  436  70/92     670 Richard Mennig        M4049 Miami           FL   39:55  9:59 
  437  35/57     665 Corinne Young         F1929 New Orleans     LA   39:55  9:59 
  438   2/6      125 Jane Sable            F6069 Deep River      CT   39:58 10:00 
  439  36/57     427 Kristen Vogel         F1929 Chester         CT   40:00 10:00 
  440  39/81     367 Kim Lee               F4049 Middletown      CT   40:01 10:01 
  441  25/61     365 Maryanne Roegiers     F5059 Madison         CT   40:02 10:01 
  442  43/55     135 Jeff Constantino      M3039 Old Saybrook    CT   40:04 10:01 
  443  41/45     157 Joshua Mattei         M1929 Madison         CT   40:06 10:02 
  444  50/69     450 Matthew Akehurst      M0118 Chester         CT   40:07 10:02 
  445  42/45     152 Mark Conforti         M1929 Durham          CT   40:07 10:02 
  446  26/61     666 Donni Young           F5059 New Orleans     LA   40:08 10:02 
  447  66/96     526 Juhl Christoper       M5059 Columbia        CT   40:12 10:03 
  448  40/81     268 Karen Christianson    F4049 Columbia        CT   40:12 10:03 
  449  67/96     585 Peter Bialobrezeski   M5059 Madison         CT   40:14 10:04 
  450  37/57     320 Rachel Beardsley      F1929 Fenton          MI   40:15 10:04 

                                                                      Page 10
                     CHESTER ROTARY FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                         Chester, CT  July 4, 2011
                     Timing by: SUPERRACESYSTEMS.COM 

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  451  38/57      64 Elena Garofalo        F1929 New York        NY   40:16 10:04 
  452  68/96     101 David Hussey          M5059 Tollard         CT   40:18 10:05 
  453  69/96     139 James Eckerle         M5059 Hadlyme         CT   40:23 10:06 
  454  41/81      12 Dana Striby           F4049 Clinton         CT   40:29 10:08 
  455  44/55      89 Andrew Lavigne        M3039 East Haddam     CT   40:34 10:09 
  456  71/92     303 Matthew Budzik        M4049 East Haddam     CT   40:34 10:09 
  457  43/45     359 Brian Reilly          M1929 East Haddam     CT   40:35 10:09 
  458  18/30     504 Edward McCaffrey      M6069 Essex           CT   40:38 10:10 
  459  27/61      70 Tracy Alexander       F5059 Old Saybrook    CT   40:39 10:10 
  460  42/81     595 Elizabeth Tiezzi      F4049 Branford        CT   40:40 10:10 
  461  23/49     600 Kayla Ruthland        F0118 East Haddam     CT   40:45 10:12 
  462  43/81     371 Jennifer Stanley      F4049 East Haddam     CT   40:46 10:12 
  463  29/53      85 Kim Bremer            F3039 Westbrook       CT   40:50 10:13 
  464  72/92     250 Todd Batease          M4049 Moodus          CT   40:52 10:13 
  465  44/81      78 Kelly Navarro         F4049 Saratoga Spring NY   40:54 10:14 
  466  70/96     517 Grad Weicker          M5059 Westport        CT   40:56 10:14 
  467  24/49      83 Margaret Navarro      F0118 Charleston      SC   40:56 10:14 
  468  19/30     133 Brian Seymour         M6069 Tolland         CT   40:57 10:15 
  469  45/55     317 Benjamin Watts        M3039 Berwick         ME   40:58 10:15 
  470  39/57     562 Gwen Williams         F1929 Whitman         MA   41:00 10:15 
  471  46/55     581 Gary Salman           M3039 Somers          NY   41:01 10:16 
  472  30/53     582 Amy Williams          F3039 Somers          NY   41:01 10:16 
  473  25/49     302 Lindsay Grote         F0118 Deep River      CT   41:01 10:16 
  474  40/57     360 Robyn Zemienieski     F1929 Old Saybrook    CT   41:01 10:16 
  475  31/53     272 Dawn Plante           F3039 Canton          CT   41:02 10:16 
  476  45/81      91 Maggie Machado        F4049 Deep River      CT   41:06 10:17 
  477  73/92     344 Scott Wisner          M4049 Deep River      CT   41:06 10:17 
  478  51/69     119 Matthew Cyr           M0118 Westbrook       CT   41:07 10:17 
  479  28/61     193 Mary Robbenhaar-Fretz F5059 Killingworth    CT   41:07 10:17 
  480  29/61      99 Jody Dowling          F5059 West Hartford   CT   41:08 10:17 
  481  74/92     120 Douglas Cyr           M4049 Westbrook       CT   41:11 10:18 
  482  41/57      51 Paula Cler            F1929 Villa Grove     IL   41:11 10:18 
  483  32/53     807 Angelique Eslami      F3039 Old Saybrook    CT   41:13 10:19 
  484  75/92     602 Robert Jones          M4049 Chester         CT   41:14 10:19 
  485  52/69     605 Derek Ballachino      M0118 Haddam          CT   41:14 10:19 
  486  33/53     587 Emily Buck            F3039 Trenton         CT   41:17 10:20 
  487  34/53     426 Kerry Scrivo          F3039 Chester         CT   41:20 10:20 
  488  76/92     655 John Rannestad        M4049 Chester         CT   41:22 10:21 
  489  35/53     592 Allison Paganelli     F3039 Middletown      CT   41:23 10:21 
  490  46/81     415 Nancy Kozlik          F4049 Chester         CT   41:25 10:22 
  491  26/49     417 Lila Kozlik           F0118 Chester         CT   41:25 10:22 
  492  77/92     418 Michael Kozlik        M4049 Chester         CT   41:25 10:22 
  493  47/55     414 Nick Graham           M3039 Goldsboro       NC   41:26 10:22 
  494  47/81     606 Mary Ballachino       F4049 Haddam          CT   41:28 10:22 
  495  20/30     546 Kenneth Rosenthal     M6069 Woodbridge      CT   41:31 10:23 
  496  27/49     155 Elizabeth Bendelac    F0118 New York        NY   41:42 10:26 
  497  36/53     285 Ann Dipierdomenico    F3039 Chester         CT   41:42 10:26 
  498  71/96     525 Rick Szepkouski       M5059 Waterford       CT   41:45 10:27 
  499  42/57     524 Anna Szepkouski       F1929 Waterford       CT   41:45 10:27 
  500  48/81      31 Beth Poulton          F4049 Norwich         CT   41:45 10:27 

                                                                      Page 11
                     CHESTER ROTARY FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                         Chester, CT  July 4, 2011
                     Timing by: SUPERRACESYSTEMS.COM 

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  501  78/92     421 Keenan Pindar         M4049 Chester         CT   41:47 10:27 
  502  28/49     419 Krysta Pindar         F0118 Chester         CT   41:47 10:27 
  503  29/49     368 Mary Levesque         F0118 Madison         CT   41:50 10:28 
  504  30/61     239 Leanne Farr           F5059 Colchester      CT   41:52 10:28 
  505  48/55     315 Trevor Watts          M3039 Pennsville      NJ   41:53 10:29 
  506  49/81     423 Traci Aglio           F4049 Chester         CT   41:55 10:29 
  507  79/92     106 Bill Bentley          M4049                 CT   41:56 10:29 
  508  37/53     849 Jodi Roderick         F3039 New Britain     CT   41:57 10:30 
  509  43/57     429 Jill Esernia          F1929 Groton          CT   41:58 10:30 
  510  50/81     278 Christy Billings      F4049 Wallingford     CT   41:59 10:30 
  511  72/96     238 William Vasiliou      M5059 Deep River      CT   41:59 10:30 
  512  73/96     140 Joseph Shea           M5059 Essex           CT   42:01 10:31 
  513  51/81     543 Cary Walker           F4049 Lyme            CT   42:06 10:32 
  514  38/53      60 Jennifer Phillips     F3039 Lyme            CT   42:07 10:32 
  515  21/30     802 William Organek       M6069 Higgawum        CT   42:08 10:32 
  516  22/30     776 Richard Zbrozek       M6069 Berlin          CT   42:10 10:33 
  517  74/96     664 Kenneth Moore         M5059 Knoxville       TN   42:13 10:34 
  518  39/53     189 Amy Cote              F3039 Agawam          MA   42:17 10:35 
  519  53/69     817 Jack Obrien           M0118 Killingworth    CT   42:24 10:36 
  520  54/69     550 Sam Paulson           M0118 Chester         CT   42:28 10:37 
  521  40/53     614 Sarah Moran           F3039 Glastonbury     CT   42:33 10:39 
  522  41/53     613 Heather Gage          F3039 Old Lyme        CT   42:33 10:39 
  523  23/30     305 Mark Dubois           M6069 Haddam          CT   42:34 10:39 
  524  52/81     671 Heidi Sell            F4049 Miami           FL   42:37 10:40 
  525  75/96     138 Gary Markesich        M5059 Killingworth    CT   42:39 10:40 
  526  53/81     800 Anne Cooney           F4049 Greenwich       CT   42:39 10:40 
  527  76/96     179 Bob Selinsky          M5059 Moodus          CT   42:41 10:41 
  528  31/61     498 Nancy Moonsamy        F5059 Eliot           ME   42:42 10:41 
  529  77/96     396 Ed Jameson            M5059 Old Lyme        CT   42:46 10:42 
  530  55/69     249 Sam Krempel           M0118 Chester         CT   42:46 10:42 
  531  32/61     214 Virginia Peterson     F5059 East Haddam     CT   42:50 10:43 
  532  44/57     667 Laura Vollhardt       F1929 Clinton         CT   42:53 10:44 
  533  78/96     144 Sean Sweeney          M5059 Wethersfield    CT   42:53 10:44 
  534  54/81     222 Lnn Cyr               F4049 Westbrook       CT   42:55 10:44 
  535  79/96      32 William Poulton       M5059 Norwich         CT   43:04 10:46 
  536  80/96     583 Eric Sabetta          M5059 Moodus          CT   43:15 10:49 
  537  56/69     816 Nick Obrien           M0118 Killingworth    CT   43:16 10:49 
  538  42/53     111 Kelly Burns           F3039 East Haddam     CT   43:21 10:51 
  539  24/30     457 David Brown           M6069 Old Saybrook    CT   43:25 10:52 
  540  43/53     624 Nicole Miksia         F3039 Chester         CT   43:26 10:52 
  541  80/92     210 Bill Dutcher          M4049 Bristol         CT   43:26 10:52 
  542  81/96     286 Ralph Miro            M5059 Deep River      CT   43:29 10:53 
  543  33/61     591 Suzanne McLoughlin    F5059 Pawcatuck       CT   43:32 10:53 
  544  82/96     590 Jeff McLoughlin       M5059 Pawcatuck       CT   43:33 10:54 
  545  83/96     700 Townsend Burns        M5059 Deep River      CT   43:50 10:58 
  546  44/53      37 Beth Johnson          F3039 Lebanon         CT   43:50 10:58 
  547  84/96     142 Kevin Brough          M5059 Chester         CT   43:52 10:58 
  548   3/6      577 Carol Gammell         F6069 Tolland         CT   43:54 10:59 
  549  55/81     446 Jane Warkowski        F4049 Haddam          CT   43:56 10:59 
  550  85/96     660 Dan Duffy             M5059 Higganum        CT   43:57 11:00 

                                                                      Page 12
                     CHESTER ROTARY FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                         Chester, CT  July 4, 2011
                     Timing by: SUPERRACESYSTEMS.COM 

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  551  81/92     659 Emily Duffy           M4049 Higganum        CT   43:58 11:00 
  552  49/55     294 Ravi Shankar          M3039 Chester         CT   44:04 11:01 
  553            625                                             CT   44:08 11:02 
  554   1/2      333 Gerry Matthews        M7099 Haddam          CT   44:09 11:03 
  555  56/81     338 Kay Rafanasaka        F4049 Chester         CT   44:12 11:03 
  556  82/92     529 Michael Hutchinson    M4049 Hupkinton       CT   44:16 11:04 
  557  44/45     383 David Sams            M1929 East Haddam     CT   44:17 11:05 
  558  50/55      38 Donald Johnson        M3039 Lebanon         CT   44:19 11:05 
  559  57/81       7 Barbara Miller        F4049 Clinton         CT   44:33 11:09 
  560  45/57      52 David Prisco          F1929 Groton          CT   44:35 11:09 
  561  34/61     645 Jermain Lawrie        F5059 Chester         CT   44:40 11:10 
  562   4/6      203 Shea Jezek            F6069 East Haddam     CT   44:41 11:11 
  563  35/61     514 Terri Finkeldey       F5059 Ivoryton        CT   44:42 11:11 
  564  83/92     775 Eric Geores           M4049 Middleton       CT   44:49 11:13 
  565  58/81     850 Trudy Hinkle          F4049 East Lyme       CT   44:52 11:13 
  566  86/96     151 Michael Conforti      M5059 Durham          CT   44:54 11:14 
  567  87/96     584 Michael Blake         M5059 Colchester      CT   44:58 11:15 
  568  59/81     549 Michelle Paulson      F4049 Chester         CT   45:01 11:16 
  569  57/69     181 Eric Ahlberg          M0118 Fairfield       CT   45:01 11:16 
  570  30/49     774 Theresa Bitondo       F0118 Chester         CT   45:07 11:17 
  571  88/96     560 Robert Babicz         M5059 Chester         CT   45:11 11:18 
  572  46/57     511 Robin Ehlevafyer      F1929 Centerbrook     CT   45:12 11:18 
  573  36/61     116 Louise Maloney        F5059 Chester         CT   45:12 11:18 
  574  84/92     277 Vinnie Wilczynski     M4049 Old Lyme        CT   45:16 11:19 
  575  89/96     273 Patrick Knowles       M5059 Waterford       CT   45:16 11:19 
  576  47/57      41 Dana Alan             F1929 Plainville      CT   45:17 11:20 
  577  45/53     489 Nicole Sypher         F3039 Chester         CT   45:17 11:20 
  578  37/61     332 Lisa Scianna          F5059 Middlefield     CT   45:22 11:21 
  579  25/30     316 George Papusa         M6069 East Haven      CT   45:26 11:22 
  580  31/49     388 Isabella Albani       F0118 Simsburg        CT   45:27 11:22 
  581  60/81     389 Jetta Albani          F4049 Simsbury        CT   45:28 11:22 
  582  61/81     596 Susan Norz            F4049 Old Saybrook    CT   45:28 11:22 
  583  51/55     307 John Becker           M3039 Chester         CT   45:40 11:25 
  584  38/61     445 Joanna Minuk          F5059 Cromwell        CT   45:40 11:25 
  585  46/53       9 Alison Perine         F3039 Alexandria      VA   45:41 11:26 
  586  39/61     467 Carolyn McAuliffe     F5059 Durham          CT   45:48 11:27 
  587  32/49     505 Allyson Preble        F0118 Chester         CT   45:50 11:28 
  588  85/92     148 Thomas Capellini      M4049 New York        NY   45:59 11:30 
  589  62/81     570 Corinne Rivera        F4049 East Lyme       CT   46:04 11:31 
  590  26/30     508 Joseph Churma         M6069                 CT   46:10 11:33 
  591  63/81     651 Ashley Orefice        F4049 Niantic         CT   46:17 11:35 
  592  58/69     512 Tim Brough            M0118 Wethersfield    CT   46:28 11:37 
  593  86/92     397 Robert Brough         M4049                 CT   46:28 11:37 
  594  40/61     141 Denise Brough         F5059 Danbury         CT   46:28 11:37 
  595  41/61     469 Lisa Bruno            F5059 Durham          CT   46:30 11:38 
  596   2/2      808 Tom Sullivan          M7099 Ledyard         CT   46:31 11:38 
  597  33/49     499 Amber Preble          F0118 Chester         CT   46:43 11:41 
  598  34/49     237 Amy Gioco             F0118 Chester         CT   46:45 11:42 
  599  64/81     166 Lisa Westerson        F4049 Manchester      CT   46:56 11:44 
  600  42/61     107 Valerie Bentley       F5059 Lisbon          CT   47:33 11:54 

                                                                      Page 13
                     CHESTER ROTARY FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                         Chester, CT  July 4, 2011
                     Timing by: SUPERRACESYSTEMS.COM 

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  601  90/96      28 David Loiselle        M5059 Kensington      CT   47:34 11:54 
  602  59/69     820 Jacob Bundick         M0118 Deep River      CT   47:36 11:54 
  603  52/55     637 Matthew Allard        M3039 Clinton         CT   47:56 11:59 
  604  65/81     258 Patty Cournoyer       F4049 Ivoryton        CT   48:00 12:00 
  605  47/53     165 Courtney Foggitt      F3039 Chester         CT   48:00 12:00 
  606  60/69     658 Seamus McGinley       M0118 Chester         CT   48:01 12:01 
  607  48/57     841 Amanda Kallen         F1929 New Haven       CT   48:05 12:02 
  608  53/55     840 Josh Kallen           M3039 Baltimore       MD   48:05 12:02 
  609  48/53      46 Sarah Fletcher        F3039 Farmington      CT   48:12 12:03 
  610  66/81     161 Sharon Locke          F4049 Middletown      CT   48:13 12:04 
  611  67/81     821 Marcia Burdick        F4049 Deep River      CT   48:13 12:04 
  612  27/30     347 Frank Halloran        M6069 East Haddam     CT   48:15 12:04 
  613  68/81     440 Antonia Pitruzzelb    F4049 Chester         CT   48:17 12:05 
  614  35/49     819 Logan Burdick         F0118 Ivoryton        CT   48:20 12:05 
  615  36/49     310 Lilly Sigersmith      F0118 Old Saybrook    CT   48:21 12:06 
  616  49/53     308 Hillary Sigersmith    F3039 Old Saybrook    CT   48:26 12:07 
  617  49/57     196 Jennifer Harrigan     F1929 Portsmouth      RI   48:34 12:09 
  618  50/57     206 Nichol Stevens        F1929 Chester         CT   48:34 12:09 
  619  37/49     311 Isabelle Sigersmith   F0118 Old Saybrook    CT   48:39 12:10 
  620  87/92     312 Lance Sigersmith      M4049 Old Saybrook    CT   48:39 12:10 
  621  43/61     121 Donna Rocznniak       F5059 East Haddam     CT   48:47 12:12 
  622  44/61     199 Catherine Wesselcouch F5059 East Haddam     CT   48:49 12:13 
  623  51/57     103 Olivia Hussey         F1929 Tolland         CT   49:09 12:18 
  624  38/49     617 Micaela Hussey        F0118 Tolland         CT   49:09 12:18 
  625  45/61     829 Mary Rose Boyson      F5059 Simsbury        CT   49:10 12:18 
  626  69/81     832 Kim Just              F4049 Chester         CT   49:19 12:20 
  627  70/81     567 Anne Campbell         F4049 Richland        VA   49:19 12:20 
  628  71/81     599 Paulette Heft         F4049 Chester         CT   49:19 12:20 
  629  72/81     362 Diane Oliver          F4049 Colchester      CT   49:19 12:20 
  630  73/81     329 Kristine MacDonald    F4049 Lyme            CT   49:21 12:21 
  631  46/61     573 Diana Lyn Cote        F5059 East Hartford   CT   49:22 12:21 
  632  47/61      57 Emelia Demusis        F5059 Chester         CT   49:22 12:21 
  633  91/96     574 John Willaims         M5059 Chester         CT   49:22 12:21 
  634  48/61     154 Suzanne Capellini     F5059 New York        NY   49:44 12:26 
  635  52/57     673 Sam Binnger           F1929 Chester         CT   49:59 12:30 
  636  28/30     554 Bill Davenport        M6069 Glastonbury     CT   50:09 12:33 
  637  49/61     452 April Eckert          F5059 Moodus          CT   50:11 12:33 
  638  61/69     224 Macguire Nelson       M0118 Chester         CT   50:11 12:33 
  639  62/69     225 Mitchell Nelson       M0118 Chester         CT   50:11 12:33 
  640  50/53      65 Tami Sabo             F3039 Wallingford     CT   50:19 12:35 
  641  51/53      44 Jennifer Yuris        F3039 Moodus          CT   50:26 12:37 
  642  74/81      45 Lee Ann Buyak-Kuderko F4049 East Haddam     CT   50:26 12:37 
  643  50/61     553 Leslie Davenport      F5059 Glastonbury     CT   50:30 12:38 
  644  39/49     424 Skyler Aglio          F0118 Chester         CT   50:38 12:40 
  645  40/49     494 Monique Johnson       F0118 Chester         CT   50:41 12:41 
  646  75/81     128 Kristina Finnerty     F4049 Chester         CT   50:48 12:42 
  647  88/92     487 Tom Beland            M4049 Burlington      CT   50:53 12:44 
  648  63/69     480 Gregory Munetz        M0118 Bellerose       NY   50:56 12:44 
  649  64/69     205 Benedict Stevens      M0118 Chester         CT   51:00 12:45 
  650  65/69     204 Joseph Wesselcouch    M0118 East Haddam     CT   51:01 12:46 

                                                                      Page 14
                     CHESTER ROTARY FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                         Chester, CT  July 4, 2011
                     Timing by: SUPERRACESYSTEMS.COM 

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  651  76/81     110 Nancy Potter          F4049 Middletown      CT   51:03 12:46 
  652  77/81     773 April Pugliares       F4049 Chester         CT   51:29 12:53 
  653  52/53     411 Jill Schwartzman      F3039 Astoria         NY   51:42 12:56 
  654            838 Christopher Cappitell       East Haddam     CT   51:43 12:56 
  655  41/49     839 Kelly Cappitella      F0118 East Haddam     CT   51:47 12:57 
  656  53/57     363 Jennifer Monroe       F1929 Middletown      CT   51:51 12:58 
  657  66/69     284 Henry Douglass        M0118 Larchmont       CT   51:56 12:59 
  658  89/92     283 Frank Douglass        M4049 Larchmont       NY   51:57 13:00 
  659  51/61     319 Jennifer Daniels      F5059 Strafford       MO   52:01 13:01 
  660  42/49     339 Maggie Calamari       F0118 Chester         CT   52:04 13:01 
  661  52/61     588 Judy Goodale          F5059 Middletown      CT   52:05 13:02 
  662  67/69     337 Steven Sopheski       M0118 Deep River      CT   52:05 13:02 
  663  29/30     405 Ray Rocchetti         M6069 Niantic         CT   52:24 13:06 
  664   5/6      404 Sharon Rocchetti      F6069 Niantic         CT   52:25 13:07 
  665   1/1      216 Kathleen Scotti       F7099 West Hartford   CT   52:26 13:07 
  666  54/57     630 Mary McGee            F1929 Deep River      CT   52:35 13:09 
  667  53/53      62 Amy Tisdale           F3039 Chester         CT   52:38 13:10 
  668  55/57      54 Sharon Oneill         F1929 Old Saybrook    CT   52:38 13:10 
  669  30/30     608 Tom Richards          M6069 Mystic          CT   53:26 13:22 
  670  53/61     811 Jeannie Anderson      F5059 Middletown      CT   53:40 13:25 
  671  56/57     168 Kate Keck             F1929 Meriden         CT   53:54 13:29 
  672  78/81      21 Tiffini Hovey         F4049 Westbrook       CT   53:55 13:29 
  673  43/49     650 Molly Coleman         F0118 Allentown       PA   54:03 13:31 
  674  68/69     649 Max Coleman           M0118 Allentown       PA   54:03 13:31 
  675  90/92     648 David Coleman         M4049 Allentown       PA   54:03 13:31 
  676  92/96     627 Bob Russo             M5059 Ivoryton        CT   54:05 13:32 
  677  44/49     478 Johanna Mather        F0118 Houston         TX   54:23 13:36 
  678  54/61     672 Sylvia Monroe         F5059 Middletown      CT   54:34 13:39 
  679  93/96     364 Mike Crosbie          M5059 Essex           CT   55:30 13:53 
  680  55/61     137 Linda Marke           F5059 Killingworth    CT   55:54 13:59 
  681   6/6      552 Lynne Allen           F6069 Windham         CT   56:25 14:07 
  682  45/49     351 Sabrina Pappas        F0118 Perkasie        PA   56:42 14:11 
  683  46/49     416 Madeline Kozlik       F0118 Chester         CT   56:42 14:11 
  684  56/61     597 Roseann Muro          F5059 Torrington      CT   56:44 14:11 
  685  45/45     598 Ryan Nuzzo            M1929 Madison         CT   56:45 14:12 
  686  94/96     516 Walter Ziemba         M5059 Waterbury       CT   56:48 14:12 
  687  91/92     668 Greg Nelson           M4049 Phoenix         AZ   57:41 14:26 
  688  69/69     474 Michael Berger        M0118 Bayside         NY   59:06 14:47 
  689  47/49     481 Rebecca Katz          F0118 Larkspur        CA   59:06 14:47 
  690  57/57     158 Kristen Keska         F1929 Plantsville     CT 1:00:15 15:04 
  691  48/49     437 Marlie Gill           F0118 Chester         CT 1:00:53 15:14 
  692  92/92     438 Matthew Gill          M4049 Chester         CT 1:00:55 15:14 
  693  54/55     350 John Pappas           M3039 Perkasie        PA 1:01:05 15:17 
  694  49/49     352 Caroline Pappas       F0118 Perkasie        PA 1:01:05 15:17 
  695  79/81     513 Amy Brough            F4049 Wethersfield    CT 1:01:09 15:18 
  696  80/81     398 Jen Rome              F4049                 CT 1:01:10 15:18 
  697  81/81     848 Eleni Sapounas        F4049 Middletown      CT 1:01:32 15:23 
  698  95/96     847 Antonios Sapounas     M5059 Middletown      CT 1:01:32 15:23 
  699  57/61     266 Linda Maher           F5059 Wolcott         CT 1:04:24 16:06 
  700  58/61     604 Claire Connors        F5059 Burtonsville    MD 1:05:23 16:21 

                                                                      Page 15
                     CHESTER ROTARY FOUR ON THE FOURTH
                         Chester, CT  July 4, 2011
                     Timing by: SUPERRACESYSTEMS.COM 

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ===================== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  701  59/61     631 Nancy McGee           F5059 Deep River      CT 1:05:38 16:25 
  702            462 Mark Guthrie                Chester         CT 1:05:55 16:29 
  703  55/55     456 Brett Flynn           M3039 New Milford     CT 1:08:45 17:12 
  704  60/61     510 Janice Ehle/meyer     F5059 Centerbrook     CT 1:08:56 17:14 
  705  61/61     509 Julia Wiggens-Strada  F5059 Chester         CT 1:08:57 17:15 
  706  96/96     170 Matthew Meade         M5059 Chester         CT 1:11:49 17:58