Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ct/Aug25_Xtreme_set1.shtml

Xtreme Scramble #3

Hartford, CT, August 25, 2011

[Overall Winners | Category Winners ]

Complete Results

                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                            X-TREME SCRAMBLE #3
          HARTFORD, CT     THURSDAY, AUGUST 25, 2011     6:00 PM
Place No.   Name                Finish  Pace  Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== ======== = ======== ====== =============== == 
    1  1607 Marc Robaczynski      17:40  5:42   1/267  M   1/32   M3539  NEW HARTFORD    CT 
    2  1523 Christopher McCorma   18:18  5:54   2/267  M   1/41   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
    3  1857 Kevin Vallez          20:12  6:31   3/267  M   1/18   M4044  ELLINGTON       CT 
    4  1759 Brian Colonnese       20:29  6:36   4/267  M   1/27   M2024  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 
    5  1312 David Cilley          20:38  6:39   5/267  M   1/32   M3034  EAST WINDSOR    CT 
    6  1500 Karim Mabrouk         20:56  6:45   6/267  M   2/27   M2024  NAUGATUCK       CT 
    7  1730 Joseph Dobson         21:16  6:51   7/267  M   1/4    M1519  HARTFORD        CT 
    8  1512 Tony Marino           21:22  6:53   8/267  M   3/27   M2024  HARTFORD        CT 
    9  1829 Matt Yoder            21:23  6:53   9/267  M   2/32   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT 
   10  1472 Brian Lafontaine      21:25  6:54  10/267  M   2/32   M3034  THOMASTON       CT 
   11  1325 Carrie Corbett        21:37  6:58   1/289  F   1/36   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT 
   12  1801 Aj Fournier           21:49  7:02  11/267  M   2/41   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
   13  1589 Paul Potamianos       21:58  7:04  12/267  M   1/25   M4549  ELLINGTON       CT 
   14  1786 Jeff O'Coin           22:00  7:05  13/267  M   3/41   M2529  PLAINVILLE      CT 
   15  1367 Alex Esteve           22:00  7:05  14/267  M   1/11   M1014  COLCHESTER      CT 
   16  1407 Tim Goric             22:15  7:10  15/267  M   4/41   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
   17  1828 Jason Dina            22:27  7:14  16/267  M   3/32   M3539  SOMERS          CT 
   18  1305 Michael Cenci         22:29  7:14  17/267  M   2/18   M4044  UNIONVILLE      CT 
   19  1729 Andrew Zyrek          22:31  7:15  18/267  M   1/35   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT 
   20  1847 Jeff Dexter           22:36  7:17  19/267  M   4/27   M2024  STAFFORD SPRING CT 
   21  1362 James Dwyer           22:36  7:17  20/267  M   2/4    M1519  BERLIN          CT 
   22  1310 Bruce Christensen     22:37  7:17  21/267  M   3/18   M4044  BOLTON          CT 
   23  1544 Kristina Miner        22:48  7:21   2/289  F   1/64   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   24  1489 Philip Licitra        22:57  7:23  22/267  M   5/41   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   25  1698 Daniel Vollinger      22:58  7:24  23/267  M   6/41   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
   26  1732 Luis Vega             23:01  7:25  24/267  M   3/4    M1519  HARTFORD        CT 
   27  1719 Victor Yelevich       23:06  7:26  25/267  M   7/41   M2529  FARMINGTON      CT 
   28  1764 Anthony Lombardi      23:11  7:28  26/267  M   8/41   M2529  PLANTSVILLE     CT 
   29  1292 Todd Busha            23:15  7:29  27/267  M   3/32   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   30  1766 Adam Baez             23:20  7:31  28/267  M   5/27   M2024  BRISTOL         CT 
   31  1793 Mike Corl             23:21  7:31  29/267  M   4/32   M3539  NORWICH         CT 
   32  1792 Tracy Corl            23:23  7:32   3/289  F   1/38   F3034  NORWICH         CT 
   33  1739 Lanham Marks-Hamilt   23:24  7:32   4/289  F   2/36   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT 
   34  1619 Tim Schulken          23:30  7:34  30/267  M   4/18   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   35  1427 Thy Hoang             23:32  7:35  31/267  M   9/41   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
   36  1681 Michael Tirrell       23:35  7:36  32/267  M   1/13   M5559  TOLLAND         CT 
   37  1484 Amanda Learned        23:41  7:38   5/289  F   2/64   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
   38  1845 John Locke            23:45  7:39  33/267  M   6/27   M2024  STAFFORD SPRING CT 
   39  1516 Kevin Martin          23:47  7:40  34/267  M   5/32   M3539  HARTFORD        CT 
   40  1527 Peter McHugh          23:48  7:40  35/267  M   5/18   M4044  WETHESFIELD     CT 
   41  1697 Nick Vitello          23:48  7:40  36/267  M   7/27   M2024  WILLINGTON      CT 
   42  1428 Scott Hollister       23:49  7:40  37/267  M   6/32   M3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
   43  1804 Jose Andino           23:50  7:41  38/267  M   6/18   M4044  HARTFORD        CT 
   44  1289 David Buono           23:53  7:42  39/267  M   2/25   M4549  UNIONVILLE      CT 
   45  1507 Kim Marchand          23:55  7:42  40/267  M   3/25   M4549  WINSTED         CT 
   46  1756 Jon Ives              23:55  7:42  41/267  M   4/32   M3034  CROMWELL        CT 
   47  1762 Madelyn Williams      23:57  7:43   6/289  F   3/36   F2024  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 
   48  1632 Max Shtefan           23:59  7:44  42/267  M   8/27   M2024  FARMINGTON      CT 
   49  1603 Scott Rhoades         24:01  7:44  43/267  M   1/7    M6064  STORRS          CT 
   50  1604 Michael Rickaby       24:04  7:45  44/267  M   1/16   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   51  1541 Dan Mihai             24:11  7:47  45/267  M  10/41   M2529  BERLIN          CT 
   52  1765 Justin Ferreira       24:12  7:48  46/267  M   9/27   M2024  LUDLOW          MA 
   53  1784 Scott Crosson         24:25  7:52  47/267  M   7/18   M4044  COLCHESTER      CT 
   54  1522 Rick McCollum         24:30  7:54  48/267  M   2/16   M5054  MONROE          CT 
   55  1771 Dave Marcinowski      24:33  7:54  49/267  M   5/32   M3034  WATERBURY       CT 
   56  1788 Eric Roth             24:36  7:55  50/267  M  11/41   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   57  1429 Tony Hollister        24:45  7:58  51/267  M   2/7    M6064  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   58  1400 Christopher Gillett   24:46  7:59  52/267  M   7/32   M3539  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 
   59  1261 Andrew Barton         24:46  7:59  53/267  M   4/25   M4549  BRISTOL         CT 
   60  1418 Brandon Handfield     24:53  8:01  54/267  M   6/32   M3034  LEBANON         CT 
   61  1403 Matthew Glibbery      24:54  8:01  55/267  M  10/27   M2024  POWELL          TN 
   62  1887 Giorelly Prado        24:59  8:03   7/289  F   3/64   F2529  HARTFORD        CT 
   63  1850 Anthony Randazzo      25:02  8:04  56/267  M  11/27   M2024  STAFFORD SPRING CT 
   64  1767 Harvyn Valentin       25:03  8:04  57/267  M  12/27   M2024  NEW BRITAIN     CT 
   65  1277 John Bracken          25:04  8:04  58/267  M   2/11   M1014  SOUTHINGTON     CT 
   66  1641 Avi Smith-Rapaport    25:04  8:04  59/267  M   2/35   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   67  1770 Sherry Schwarm        25:09  8:06   8/289  F   1/20   F4549  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
   68  1257 Danny Barrack         25:14  8:08  60/267  M   3/11   M1014  COLCHESTER      CT 
   69  1499 Matthew Lund          25:15  8:08  61/267  M   4/11   M1014  COLCHESTER      CT 
   70  1741 Gary Hebert           25:15  8:08  62/267  M   5/25   M4549  NORWICH         CT 
   71  1576 Martha Paluch         25:15  8:08   9/289  F   4/64   F2529  BROAD BROOK     CT 
   72  1621 Anthony Scotii III    25:16  8:08  63/267  M   6/25   M4549  BRISTOL         CT 
   73  1586 Jordan Pike           25:16  8:08  64/267  M  12/41   M2529  BLOOMFIELD      CT 
   74  1645 Jack Soos             25:17  8:08  65/267  M  13/27   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT 
   75  1520 Kevin Massicotte      25:17  8:09  66/267  M   7/32   M3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
   76  1747 Kristopher Morin      25:19  8:09  67/267  M  13/41   M2529  STAFFORD SPRING CT 
   77  1717 Matt Wunch            25:26  8:12  68/267  M   3/35   CLYDE  ENFIELD         CT 
   78  1255 Justin Bair           25:30  8:13  69/267  M  14/41   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
   79  1598 Victor Ramos          25:31  8:13  70/267  M  14/27   M2024  HARTFORD        CT 
   80  1844 Steve Martin          25:32  8:13  71/267  M   3/16   M5054  ROCKY HILL      CT 
   81  1677 Daniel Thompson       25:36  8:15  72/267  M   4/4    M1519  TOLLAND         CT 
   82  1780 Timothy Curran        25:37  8:15  73/267  M   4/16   M5054  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
   83  1639 Hunter Smith          25:37  8:15  74/267  M   8/32   M3034  HAMDEN          CT 
   84  1796 Krissi Snow           25:38  8:15  10/289  F   5/64   F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 
   85  1678 Lori Thompson         25:42  8:16  11/289  F   1/26   F4044  TOLLAND         CT 
   86  1757 Kathe Snow            25:43  8:17  12/289  F   6/64   F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 
   87  1351 Rich Devito           25:44  8:17  75/267  M  15/41   M2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
   88  1519 Colin Mason           25:47  8:18  76/267  M  15/27   M2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   89  1863 Keeble Young          25:49  8:19  77/267  M   8/32   M3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
   90  1825 Ariana Bass           25:51  8:20  13/289  F   4/36   F2024  COLLINSVILLE    CT 
   91  1866 Adam Quagliaroli      25:53  8:20  78/267  M   9/32   M3034  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 
   92  1283 Thomas Bronson        26:00  8:22  79/267  M  10/32   M3034  NEWINGTON       CT 
   93  1550 Kevin Mulherin        26:01  8:23  80/267  M   9/32   M3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT 
   94  1272 Jeff Bishop           26:02  8:23  81/267  M  11/32   M3034  SOUTHBURY       CT 
   95  1422 Fred Hawran           26:03  8:23  82/267  M   7/25   M4549  WINDSOR         CT 
   96  1886 Melinda Kelly         26:05  8:24  14/289  F   5/36   F2024  COLCHESTER      CT 
   97  1496 Nathan Luginbuhl      26:05  8:24  83/267  M  16/27   M2024  ELLINGTON       CT 
   98  1758 Bryan Finch           26:07  8:25  84/267  M  16/41   M2529  BRISTOL         CT 
   99  1774 Jason Ransom          26:08  8:25  85/267  M  10/32   M3539  WEST HARTLAND   CT 
  100  1413 Mike Grunwald         26:10  8:26  86/267  M  12/32   M3034  MILFORD         CT 
  101  1423 Colleen Hebert        26:12  8:26  15/289  F   2/26   F4044  GRANBY          CT 
  102  1704 Eileen Wargo          26:12  8:26  16/289  F   1/37   F3539  SOUTHBURY       CT 
  103  1644 Ray Soli              26:15  8:27  87/267  M  13/32   M3034  PLAINVILLE      CT 
  104  1838 Christopher Carroll   26:23  8:30  88/267  M  11/32   M3539  ELLINGTON       CT 
  105  1810 Joan Makowski         26:25  8:31  17/289  F   2/20   F4549  WEST HARTLAND   CT 
  106  1451 Shannon Katzmayr      26:27  8:31  18/289  F   6/36   F2024  BLOOMFIELD      CT 
  107  1772 Bob Bowmar            26:30  8:32  89/267  M   8/25   M4549  WINDSOR         CT 
  108  1577 Drew Pasler           26:33  8:33  90/267  M  17/27   M2024  UNIONVILLE      CT 
  109  1849 Rich Pingel           26:34  8:33  91/267  M   4/35   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  110  1434 Jennifer J'Anthony    26:36  8:34  19/289  F   7/64   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  111  1493 Alison Lonczak        26:38  8:35  20/289  F   8/64   F2529  CHICOPEE        MA 
  112  1684 Vinny Tomasello       26:40  8:35  92/267  M   5/11   M1014  ANDOVER         CT 
  113  1876 John Brooks           26:40  8:35  93/267  M  17/41   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  114  1253 David Baffaro         26:41  8:36  94/267  M  14/32   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  115  1494 Caroline Longacre     26:42  8:36  21/289  F   1/8    F1014  CHESHIRE        CT 
  116  1330 Eric Cree             26:46  8:37  95/267  M  15/32   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  117  1249 Shane Anderson        26:48  8:38  96/267  M   8/18   M4044  NEWTOWN         CT 
  118  1634 Gregory Sills         26:49  8:38  97/267  M  18/41   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  119  1281 Robert Britton        26:49  8:38  98/267  M  16/32   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT 
  120  1511 Stephen Marinan       26:50  8:38  99/267  M  12/32   M3539  CANTON          CT 
  121  1347 Chris Deluca          26:51  8:39 100/267  M  17/32   M3034  HARTFORD        CT 
  122  1286 Matthew Bruton        26:52  8:39 101/267  M  18/27   M2024  SOUTH HADLEY    MA 
  123  1504 Alexander Maneggia    26:53  8:39 102/267  M   6/11   M1014  ANDOVER         CT 
  124  1868 Ryan Harrington       26:55  8:40 103/267  M   7/11   M1014  WINDSOR         CT 
  125  1840 Gregory Jones         26:59  8:41 104/267  M   9/18   M4044  MANCHESTER      CT 
  126  1624 Robert Seeds          27:01  8:42 105/267  M   5/16   M5054  TERRYVILLE      CT 
  127  1435 Jesse Jaber           27:01  8:42 106/267  M  19/27   M2024  WILLINGTON      CT 
  128  1318 David Colbourne       27:03  8:43 107/267  M  18/32   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  129  1763 Scott Luke            27:05  8:44 108/267  M  10/18   M4044  ENFIELD         CT 
  130  1474 Chris Lagassey        27:08  8:44 109/267  M  19/41   M2529  FARMINGTON      CT 
  131  1627 Aaron Shea            27:11  8:45 110/267  M  13/32   M3539  WINDSOR         CT 
  132  1612 Kelly Rossignol       27:14  8:46  22/289  F   2/38   F3034  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 
  133  1823 Steven Laschever      27:20  8:48 111/267  M   6/16   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  134  1785 Nathan Hogan          27:21  8:49 112/267  M  11/18   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  135  1760 Eric Floum            27:21  8:49 113/267  M  20/27   M2024  STRATFORD       CT 
  136  1424 William Henderson     27:22  8:49 114/267  M   5/35   CLYDE  COLUMBIA        CT 
  137  1813 Daniel Fontaine       27:25  8:50 115/267  M   9/25   M4549  TOLLAND         CT 
  138  1877 Daniel Luddy          27:25  8:50 116/267  M  20/41   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  139  1798 Matt Riccardi         27:27  8:50 117/267  M  21/27   M2024  FARMINGTON      CT 
  140  1755 Joe Archer            27:29  8:51 118/267  M   7/16   M5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  141  1486 Jeanne Lemere         27:32  8:52  23/289  F   3/20   F4549  TORRINGTON      CT 
  142  1469 Heather Labbe         27:41  8:55  24/289  F   3/26   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  143  1409 Rachel Goski          27:43  8:56  25/289  F   9/64   F2529  YALESVILLE      CT 
  144  1408 Jedael Goski          27:45  8:56 119/267  M   6/35   CLYDE  YALESVILLE      CT 
  145  1891 Kristen Degirolamo    27:46  8:57  26/289  F   1/8    F1519  SANDY HOOK      CT 
  146  1797 Tim Murphy            27:49  8:57 120/267  M  10/25   M4549  EAST HAMPTON    CT 
  147  1620 Ellen Schumey         27:50  8:58  27/289  F   1/10   F5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  148  1799 Stephen Yanczura      27:50  8:58 121/267  M  22/27   M2024  SOUTHINGTON     CT 
  149  1874 Megan Toal            27:51  8:58  28/289  F  10/64   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  150  1395 Laura Gezelman        27:52  8:58  29/289  F   3/38   F3034  BRISTOL         CT 
  151  1783 Daniel Turcotte       27:53  8:59 122/267  M  23/27   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT 
  152  1616 Michael Russo         27:55  9:00 123/267  M   7/35   CLYDE  ANDOVER         CT 
  153  1531 Benjamin Meagher      27:56  9:00 124/267  M  21/41   M2529  VERNON          CT 
  154  1647 Kyle Spooner          28:02  9:02 125/267  M  22/41   M2529  LEBANON         CT 
  155  1564 Darrell Netto         28:04  9:02 126/267  M   2/13   M5559  COLCHESTER      CT 
  156  1414 Michael Haas          28:06  9:03 127/267  M   8/35   CLYDE  TOLLAND         CT 
  157  1479 Michael Langan        28:07  9:03 128/267  M   3/7    M6064  HARTFORD        CT 
  158  1267 Napoleon Benaitis     28:11  9:05 129/267  M   3/13   M5559  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 
  159  1808 Edwina Newbury        28:11  9:05  30/289  F   2/10   F5054  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  160  1873 Katherine Farmer      28:13  9:05  31/289  F  11/64   F2529  HARTFORD        CT 
  161  1802 Matthew Clinton       28:13  9:05 130/267  M  23/41   M2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  162  1635 Jonathan Sills        28:14  9:05 131/267  M  24/41   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  163  1535 Molly Mendez          28:16  9:06  32/289  F  12/64   F2529  BRISTOL         CT 
  164  1809 Matthew Splain        28:17  9:06 132/267  M  14/32   M3539  BURLINGTON      CT 
  165  1433 Jamie J'Anthony       28:23  9:08  33/289  F  13/64   F2529  BARKHAMSTED     CT 
  166  1585 Mike Picco            28:24  9:09 133/267  M   1/2    M6569  WOLCOTT         CT 
  167  1543 Kaitlin Miller        28:26  9:09  34/289  F  14/64   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  168  1296 Brett Calitri         28:28  9:10 134/267  M  15/32   M3539  SIMSBURY        CT 
  169  1487 Adam Levine           28:29  9:10 135/267  M  25/41   M2529  NEWINGTON       CT 
  170  1338 Noel Cyr              28:31  9:11 136/267  M  19/32   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  171  1317 Jaclyn Cmero          28:34  9:12  35/289  F  15/64   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
  172  1625 Sharlene Seidman      28:37  9:13  36/289  F   4/26   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  173  1633 Mark Sigman           28:50  9:17 137/267  M  16/32   M3539  UNIONVILLE      CT 
  174  1563 Christian Nelson      28:51  9:18 138/267  M   9/35   CLYDE  VERNON          CT 
  175  1688 Robert Troesser       28:52  9:18 139/267  M  10/35   CLYDE  SHELTON         CT 
  176  1385 Ben Gammell           28:56  9:19 140/267  M  20/32   M3034  BRISTOL         CT 
  177  1596 Maria Raffa           28:57  9:19  37/289  F   4/38   F3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  178  1411 Roger Granger         29:05  9:22 141/267  M   4/13   M5559  VERNON          CT 
  179  1851 Eric Purvis           29:09  9:23 142/267  M  11/35   CLYDE  ENFIELD         CT 
  180  1854 Kirsten Summer        29:14  9:25  38/289  F   5/38   F3034  AVON            CT 
  181  1345 Rob Decker            29:15  9:25 143/267  M  12/18   M4044  EAST WINDSOR    CT 
  182  1574 Katherine Page        29:16  9:25  39/289  F  16/64   F2529  SPRINGFIELD     MA 
  183  1673 Andrew Taylor         29:16  9:25 144/267  M  11/25   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  184  1410 Alyssa Granger        29:16  9:26  40/289  F   7/36   F2024  VERNON          CT 
  185  1442 Ali Johnson           29:16  9:26  41/289  F   2/37   F3539  LAKEVILLE       CT 
  186  1830 Tim Bedard            29:18  9:26 145/267  M  21/32   M3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  187  1724 Sabrina Zaffina       29:18  9:26  42/289  F   6/38   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  188  1821 Christine Laschever   29:20  9:27  43/289  F   4/20   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  189  1888 Kristen Siddell       29:20  9:27  44/289  F   3/37   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  190  1440 Dave Jenkins          29:26  9:29 146/267  M   8/16   M5054  BERLIN          CT 
  191  1252 Karen Astle           29:28  9:29  45/289  F  17/64   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  192  1506 Maryellen Manning     29:29  9:30  46/289  F   4/37   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  193  1667 David Sutherland      29:32  9:31 147/267  M  12/35   CLYDE  SOMERS          CT 
  194  1706 Jessica Wei           29:36  9:32  47/289  F   5/26   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  195  1749 Jessie Cox            29:38  9:33  48/289  F   7/38   F3034  BROOKLINE       MA 
  196  1702 Kati Ward             29:39  9:33  49/289  F   8/36   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  197  1816 Theresa Hille         29:40  9:33  50/289  F   5/37   F3539  COVENTRY        CT 
  198  1600 Joshua Raymond        29:41  9:33 148/267  M  26/41   M2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT 
  199  1250 Ezeibe Anosike        29:42  9:34 149/267  M  27/41   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  200  1787 Kc Bly                29:42  9:34 150/267  M  22/32   M3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  201  1517 Jorge Martins         29:44  9:35 151/267  M  17/32   M3539  NEWINGTON       CT 
  202  1803 James Miller          29:45  9:35 152/267  M  24/27   M2024  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  203  1356 Cindy Drozd           29:46  9:35  51/289  F   5/20   F4549  TOLLAND         CT 
  204  1588 Max Polakowski        29:51  9:37 153/267  M  23/32   M3034  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  205  1476 Troy Lake             29:53  9:38 154/267  M  13/18   M4044  HAMPTON         CT 
  206  1665 Todd Sullivan         29:54  9:38 155/267  M  18/32   M3539  HARTFORD        CT 
  207  1658 Noam Sturm            29:56  9:38 156/267  M  19/32   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  208  1365 Jeff Escott           29:59  9:39 157/267  M  20/32   M3539  COLUMBIA        CT 
  209  1880 Ken Davis             30:00  9:40 158/267  M  12/25   M4549  BLOOMFIELD      CT 
  210  1903 Joseph Brophy         30:01  9:40 159/267  M   9/16   M5054  MERIDEN         CT 
  211  1895 Karen Hermansan       30:01  9:40  52/289  F   6/37   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  212  1617 Michelle Rydberg      30:04  9:41  53/289  F   8/38   F3034  UNIONVILLE      CT 
  213  1309 Brittany Christense   30:04  9:41  54/289  F   9/36   F2024  ENFIELD         CT 
  214  1602 Bruce Rexford         30:06  9:41 160/267  M  13/25   M4549  CANTON          CT 
  215  1307 Luciano Goncalves     30:07  9:42 161/267  M  24/32   M3034  HARTFORD        CT 
  216  1865 Pam Lonsdale          30:09  9:42  55/289  F   1/6    F5559  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 
  217  1822 Alan Ransom           30:10  9:43 162/267  M   5/13   M5559  WINSTED         CT 
  218  1779 Aimee Sturmer         30:11  9:43  56/289  F   9/38   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  219  1629 Iris Shiroma          30:12  9:44  57/289  F  10/38   F3034  CROMWELL        CT 
  220  1807 Ralph Mancini         30:14  9:44 163/267  M   6/13   M5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  221  1505 Donalyn Maneggia      30:17  9:45  58/289  F   6/26   F4044  ANDOVER         CT 
  222  1401 Lori Gillette         30:18  9:45  59/289  F   7/37   F3539  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 
  223  1778 Jennifer Herbek       30:18  9:46  60/289  F   8/37   F3539  SIMSBURY        CT 
  224  1692 Michael Veronese      30:19  9:46 164/267  M  14/18   M4044  AMSTON          CT 
  225  1532 Maureen Meier         30:23  9:47  61/289  F   3/10   F5054  MADISON         CT 
  226  1883 Rose Hebbel           30:27  9:48  62/289  F   2/8    F1519  SALEM           CT 
  227  1861 Mark Smith            30:27  9:48 165/267  M  15/18   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  228  1306 Sarah Centore         30:29  9:49  63/289  F  11/38   F3034  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  229  1478 Dawn Landino          30:32  9:50  64/289  F   7/26   F4044  PLAINVILLE      CT 
  230  1852 Kim Hoffman           30:34  9:51  65/289  F   6/20   F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  231  1591 Benjamin Pratt        30:37  9:52 166/267  M  28/41   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  232  1304 Stephen Carrier       30:38  9:52 167/267  M  29/41   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  233  1661 Dave Sullivan         30:38  9:52 168/267  M  14/25   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  234  1858 Mike Hartzler         30:41  9:53 169/267  M  30/41   M2529  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 
  235  1590 Heather Pramuka       30:46  9:55  66/289  F   9/37   F3539  CROMWELL        CT 
  236  1290 Kathleen Burdelski    30:48  9:55  67/289  F  18/64   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  237  1696 Sarah Visintainer     30:50  9:56  68/289  F   3/8    F1519  BURLINGTON      CT 
  238  1438 Leigh Ann Jaeger      30:50  9:56  69/289  F   8/26   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  239  1613 Benjamin Rudnick      30:51  9:56 170/267  M  31/41   M2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT 
  240  1238 Katy Abbott           30:51  9:56  70/289  F   1/30   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT 
  241  1534 Natalie Melnyk        30:58  9:58  71/289  F  12/38   F3034  KENSINGTON      CT 
  242  1456 Lori Kern             30:58  9:58  72/289  F  13/38   F3034  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  243  1736 Dave Anderson         30:58  9:58 171/267  M  15/25   M4549  MANCHESTER      CT 
  244  1817 Darryl Horelik        30:58  9:58 172/267  M   4/7    M6064  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  245  1370 Megan Falcone         30:58  9:59  73/289  F   2/30   ATHENA COLCHESTER      CT 
  246  1570 Kathryn Oleksiw       30:59  9:59  74/289  F  19/64   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  247  1652 Kaitlyn Stewart       31:00  9:59  75/289  F  10/36   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  248  1339 Roman Czarniecki      31:00  9:59 173/267  M  16/25   M4549  GRANBY          CT 
  249  1559 Frank Mute            31:05 10:00 174/267  M  13/35   CLYDE  BERLIN          CT 
  250  1628 Justin Sherwood       31:06 10:01 175/267  M  25/27   M2024  MONROE          CT 
  251  1777 Daniel Dimenna        31:07 10:01 176/267  M  25/32   M3034  CROMWELL        CT 
  252  1324 Melanie Corallo       31:10 10:02  76/289  F  20/64   F2529  WINDSOR         CT 
  253  1503 Tom Maloney           31:10 10:02 177/267  M  10/16   M5054  HEBRON          CT 
  254  1860 Bob Tomkiewicz        31:11 10:03 178/267  M  21/32   M3539  NEWINGTON       CT 
  255  1683 Irene Tomasello       31:13 10:03  77/289  F   7/20   F4549  ANDOVER         CT 
  256  1843 John Hollerbach       31:13 10:03 179/267  M  17/25   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  257  1841 Tim Venora            31:14 10:03 180/267  M  18/25   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  258  1567 Kristin Nikodemski    31:14 10:03  78/289  F   3/30   ATHENA COLCHESTER      CT 
  259  1867 Sean Harrington       31:18 10:05 181/267  M   8/11   M1014  WINDSOR         CT 
  260  1869 Mark Harrington       31:18 10:05 182/267  M  14/35   CLYDE  WINDSOR         CT 
  261  1248 Paul Anderson         31:19 10:05 183/267  M  22/32   M3539  NORWICH         CT 
  262  1663 Pamela Sullivan       31:21 10:06  79/289  F   8/20   F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  263  1700 Matthew Wallace       31:22 10:06 184/267  M  11/16   M5054  AMSTON          CT 
  264  1332 Peter Cross           31:22 10:06 185/267  M   5/7    M6064  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  265  1331 Nicholas Cross        31:23 10:06 186/267  M  26/27   M2024  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  266  1333 Timothy Cross         31:23 10:06 187/267  M  15/35   CLYDE  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  267  1513 Brianna Markunas      31:24 10:07  80/289  F   2/8    F1014  VERNON          CT 
  268  1514 Charles Markunas      31:24 10:07 188/267  M  12/16   M5054  VERNON          CT 
  269  1575 Jodi Palerma          31:25 10:07  81/289  F  10/37   F3539  HARTFORD        CT 
  270  1502 Tami Maloney          31:26 10:07  82/289  F   9/20   F4549  HEBRON          CT 
  271  1323 Andrew Coppola        31:26 10:07 189/267  M  19/25   M4549  WOLCOTT         CT 
  272  1380 Lauren Frank          31:27 10:08  83/289  F  14/38   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  273  1679 Mark Thompson         31:33 10:10 190/267  M  20/25   M4549  TOLLAND         CT 
  274  1896 Gabrielle Murphy      31:36 10:11  84/289  F  21/64   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  275  1814 Molly Sweeney         31:39 10:12  85/289  F   4/8    F1519  HEBRON          CT 
  276  1815 Laura Sweeney         31:39 10:12  86/289  F   5/8    F1519  HEBRON          CT 
  277  1837 Tamarra Martz         31:41 10:12  87/289  F  11/37   F3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  278  1752 Katie Willin          31:41 10:12  88/289  F  11/36   F2024  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  279  1782 Michael Swanson       31:43 10:13 191/267  M  21/25   M4549  HARTFORD        CT 
  280  1256 Nancy Barnwell        31:48 10:14  89/289  F   9/26   F4044  MANCHESTER      CT 
  281  1441 Annette Jervasi       31:50 10:15  90/289  F  22/64   F2529  COLCHESTER      CT 
  282  1846 Philip Richards       31:53 10:16 192/267  M  23/32   M3539  TOLLAND         CT 
  283  1556 Elizabeth Murphy      31:56 10:17  91/289  F  23/64   F2529  SCOTLAND        CT 
  284  1592 Kevin Pratt           31:58 10:18 193/267  M  24/32   M3539  NEWINGTON       CT 
  285  1569 Lisa O'Doherty        31:59 10:18  92/289  F  10/26   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  286  1271 Nicole Bilodeau       32:03 10:19  93/289  F  12/36   F2024  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 
  287  1831 Caitlin Dowd          32:05 10:20  94/289  F   4/30   ATHENA CHICOPEE        MA 
  288  1313 Jennifer Cilley       32:06 10:20  95/289  F  13/36   F2024  ENFIELD         CT 
  289  1626 Colleen Senecal       32:07 10:20  96/289  F  12/37   F3539  CANTON          CT 
  290  1346 Paula Delgrego        32:16 10:23  97/289  F  11/26   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  291  1415 B Hadix               32:17 10:24 194/267  M  16/35   CLYDE  VERNON          CT 
  292  1709 Sara Wethje           32:19 10:24  98/289  F  15/38   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  293  1240 Michele Abramowitz    32:22 10:25  99/289  F   6/8    F1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  294  1790 Linda Purce           32:26 10:27 100/289  F  12/26   F4044  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 
  295  1475 David Lake            32:26 10:27 195/267  M  16/18   M4044  MERIDEN         CT 
  296  1794 Bruce Grisafe         32:27 10:27 196/267  M   7/13   M5559  SALEM           CT 
  297  1357 Ann Ducharme          32:27 10:27 101/289  F   2/6    F5559  FARMINGTON      CT 
  298  1360 John Duhan            32:27 10:27 197/267  M   8/13   M5559  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  299  1900 Marcy Gunning         32:29 10:28 102/289  F  24/64   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  300  1444 Ian Johnson           32:30 10:28 198/267  M  17/35   CLYDE  LAKEVILLE       CT 
  301  1366 Christopher Esposit   32:35 10:30 199/267  M  26/32   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  302  1818 Lisa Martin           32:37 10:30 103/289  F   4/10   F5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  303  1358 Bruce Ducharme        32:38 10:31 200/267  M   9/13   M5559  FARMINGTON      CT 
  304  1373 Marissa Finn          32:44 10:32 104/289  F  16/38   F3034  MERIDEN         CT 
  305  1572 Holly Oropeza         32:45 10:33 105/289  F   5/30   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT 
  306  1377 Nicole Fortier        32:50 10:35 106/289  F  14/36   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  307  1363 Patty Eldridge        32:52 10:35 107/289  F  17/38   F3034  SUFFIELD        CT 
  308  1294 Lauren Cadiz          32:54 10:36 108/289  F  25/64   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  309  1839 Edwin Roman           32:54 10:36 201/267  M  32/41   M2529  MERIDEN         CT 
  310  1842 Erin MacKnair         32:55 10:36 109/289  F  26/64   F2529  WINDSOR         CT 
  311  1264 Joseph Bataguas       33:00 10:38 202/267  M  25/32   M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  312  1263 Jenny Bataguas        33:00 10:38 110/289  F  13/37   F3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  313  1260 Michael Bartley       33:01 10:38 203/267  M  18/35   CLYDE  PLAINVILLE      CT 
  314  1518 Joyce Martins         33:03 10:38 111/289  F  27/64   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT 
  315  1615 Sarah Russell         33:04 10:39 112/289  F   3/6    F5559  HADLYME         CT 
  316  1327 Jennifer Corti        33:05 10:39 113/289  F  18/38   F3034  BERLIN          CT 
  317  1636 Marie Simard          33:06 10:40 114/289  F   5/10   F5054  BURLINGTON      CT 
  318  1397 Steven Gibbs          33:06 10:40 204/267  M  13/16   M5054  FARMINGTON      CT 
  319  1737 Robert Sperrazza      33:07 10:40 205/267  M  26/32   M3539  SUFFIELD        CT 
  320  1805 Bryan Scala           33:08 10:40 206/267  M  33/41   M2529  WINDSOR         CT 
  321  1884 Douglas Tarnawa       33:08 10:40 207/267  M  34/41   M2529  HOLLAND         MA 
  322  1354 Melissa Donnelly      33:09 10:41 115/289  F   7/8    F1519  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  323  1695 Patty Visintainer     33:16 10:43 116/289  F  10/20   F4549  BURLINGTON      CT 
  324  1284 Scott Brown           33:28 10:46 208/267  M  22/25   M4549  MANCHESTER      CT 
  325  1824 Jeremiah Rodman       33:29 10:47 209/267  M  19/35   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  326  1753 Laura Paradis         33:31 10:48 117/289  F  15/36   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  327  1882 Tamara Montgomery     33:34 10:48 118/289  F  16/36   F2024  COLCHESTER      CT 
  328  1674 Ron Taylor            33:36 10:49 210/267  M  20/35   CLYDE  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 
  329  1285 Suzanne Brown         33:36 10:49 119/289  F  11/20   F4549  MANCHESTER      CT 
  330  1431 Lisa Hughes           33:37 10:49 120/289  F  19/38   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  331  1498 Lisa Lumbruno         33:37 10:50 121/289  F   6/30   ATHENA MANSFIELD CENTE CT 
  332  1269 Katherine Bernard     33:40 10:51 122/289  F  17/36   F2024  WINDSOR         CT 
  333  1490 Bea Liss              33:40 10:51 123/289  F  14/37   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  334  1368 Peter Fabbri          33:41 10:51 211/267  M  14/16   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  335  1711 Lidia Wiercigroch     33:43 10:52 124/289  F  28/64   F2529  RAJEHOWY        PO 
  336  1712 Sarah Wiliarty        33:43 10:52 125/289  F   7/30   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  337  1656 Debra Stroiney        33:44 10:52 126/289  F  20/38   F3034  EAST WINDSOR    CT 
  338  1392 Curtis Geisinger      33:46 10:52 212/267  M  21/35   CLYDE  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  339  1393 Katie Geisinger       33:46 10:52 127/289  F   3/8    F1014  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  340  1879 Natasha Bangel        33:49 10:53 128/289  F  29/64   F2529  STORRS MANSFIEL CT 
  341  1501 Erin Mack             33:53 10:55 129/289  F  30/64   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
  342  1748 Kevin Yearsley        33:54 10:55 213/267  M  15/16   M5054  PLYMOUTH        CT 
  343  1726 Celeste Zizzamia      33:54 10:55 130/289  F  21/38   F3034  BURLINGTON      CT 
  344  1835 Chris Lemay           33:54 10:55 214/267  M   9/11   M1014  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  345  1308 Luke Chapps           33:55 10:55 215/267  M  27/32   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT 
  346  1611 Lauren Rossi          33:56 10:56 131/289  F  31/64   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  347  1288 Dana Buglione         33:56 10:56 216/267  M  22/35   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  348  1902 Nicole Lemire         33:59 10:57 132/289  F   6/10   F5054  AMSTON          CT 
  349  1457 Katie Kerr            34:01 10:57 133/289  F  18/36   F2024  WINDSOR         CT 
  350  1416 Mary Lynn Hadix       34:03 10:58 134/289  F  15/37   F3539  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 
  351  1789 Debra Pinto           34:03 10:58 135/289  F  12/20   F4549  SUTTON          MA 
  352  1685 Mark Tomkiewicz       34:05 10:58 217/267  M  23/35   CLYDE  CROMWELL        CT 
  353  1594 Aidan Quigley         34:06 10:59 218/267  M  10/11   M1014  FARMINGTON      CT 
  354  1643 Jeffrey Sobon         34:06 10:59 219/267  M  24/35   CLYDE  PROSPECT        CT 
  355  1727 Leigh Zlotkowski      34:06 10:59 136/289  F  22/38   F3034  ENFIELD         CT 
  356  1781 Jennifer Howard       34:08 10:59 137/289  F  16/37   F3539  PLANTSVILLE     CT 
  357  1291 Tracina Burgos        34:08 10:59 138/289  F  13/26   F4044  BERLIN          CT 
  358  1470 Jenn Lachapelle       34:08 11:00 139/289  F   8/30   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT 
  359  1509 Lindsay Marcotte      34:09 11:00 140/289  F  32/64   F2529  SUFFIELD        CT 
  360  1421 Laura Hart            34:12 11:01 141/289  F  17/37   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT 
  361  1705 Heather Wargo         34:16 11:02 142/289  F  33/64   F2529  AVON            CT 
  362  1795 Christopher Miller    34:17 11:02 220/267  M  27/32   M3034  MANCHESTER      CT 
  363  1609 Maggie Rose           34:17 11:02 143/289  F   4/6    F5559  HARTFORD        CT 
  364  1832 Lisa Dowd             34:17 11:03 144/289  F   9/30   ATHENA CHICOPEE        MA 
  365  1646 Nancy Souza           34:21 11:04 145/289  F  14/26   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  366  1694 Mike Visintainer      34:23 11:04 221/267  M  23/25   M4549  BURLINGTON      CT 
  367  1557 Amy Muska             34:25 11:05 146/289  F  13/20   F4549  SUFFIELD        CT 
  368  1901 Drew Deresienski      34:26 11:05 222/267  M  35/41   M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  369  1460 David Kiersznowski    34:33 11:08 223/267  M  25/35   CLYDE  WINDSOR         CT 
  370  1836 John Engel            34:36 11:09 224/267  M  28/32   M3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  371  1738 Marta Chlus           34:40 11:10 147/289  F  19/36   F2024  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  372  1812 Bethany Makowski      34:50 11:13 148/289  F   4/8    F1014  WEST HARTLAND   CT 
  373  1881 Shana Stodolski       34:51 11:13 149/289  F  20/36   F2024  COLCHESTER      CT 
  374  1773 Mary Ransom           34:52 11:14 150/289  F  15/26   F4044  WEST HARTLAND   CT 
  375  1566 Michael Nguyen        34:52 11:14 225/267  M  36/41   M2529  NEW HAVEN       CT 
  376  1893 Andrea Henchcliffe    34:52 11:14 151/289  F  16/26   F4044  NEWTOWN         CT 
  377  1508 Bryan Marcotte        34:52 11:14 226/267  M  28/32   M3034  SUFFIELD        CT 
  378  1875 Ben Martens           34:56 11:15 227/267  M  37/41   M2529  FARMINGTON      CT 
  379  1578 Erika Peace-Cooper    34:59 11:16 152/289  F  18/37   F3539  BOLTON          CT 
  380  1675 Ashish Thakur         35:02 11:17 228/267  M  38/41   M2529  HARTFORD        CT 
  381  1300 Bethany Carbone       35:05 11:18 153/289  F  34/64   F2529  PLAINVILLE      CT 
  382  1750 Julia Jesmond         35:07 11:18 154/289  F  23/38   F3034  FARMINGTON      CT 
  383  1751 Anthony Jesmond       35:07 11:18 229/267  M  29/32   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT 
  384  1482 John Laspada          35:08 11:19 230/267  M  29/32   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  385  1481 Carrie Laspada        35:08 11:19 155/289  F  19/37   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  386  1491 P Liss                35:08 11:19 231/267  M  30/32   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  387  1769 David Schwarm         35:10 11:20 232/267  M  26/35   CLYDE  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  388  1811 Jeffrey Makowski      35:11 11:20 233/267  M   1/3    M0109  WEST HARTLAND   CT 
  389  1241 Rebecca Akerlind      35:15 11:21 156/289  F  20/37   F3539  EAST GRANBY     CT 
  390  1553 Janine Murdy          35:16 11:21 157/289  F  35/64   F2529  WOODBURY        CT 
  391  1768 George Kozieradzki    35:21 11:23 234/267  M  10/13   M5559  NEW BRITAIN     CT 
  392  1554 Alyson Murphy         35:23 11:24 158/289  F  36/64   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  393  1320 Katelin Collard       35:23 11:24 159/289  F  21/36   F2024  COLUMBIA        CT 
  394  1349 Denise Depasquale     35:31 11:26 160/289  F   7/10   F5054  OAKDALE         CT 
  395  1669 Eric Szafran          35:32 11:26 235/267  M  27/35   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT 
  396  1754 Bob Labounty          35:32 11:27 236/267  M  24/25   M4549  MERIDEN         CT 
  397  1419 Kimberly Harrison     35:38 11:28 161/289  F  22/36   F2024  DOWNINGTOWN     PA 
  398  1605 Emma Ricketts         35:38 11:29 162/289  F   1/4    F0109  NORWICH         CT 
  399  1587 Helen Polak           35:40 11:29 163/289  F  10/30   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  400  1653 Tera Stock            35:51 11:33 164/289  F  37/64   F2529  ENFIELD         CT 
  401  1480 Jill Laramee          35:54 11:34 165/289  F  17/26   F4044  ENFIELD         CT 
  402  1623 Lindsay Scotto        35:54 11:34 166/289  F  38/64   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  403  1473 Jason Laforte         35:57 11:34 237/267  M  28/35   CLYDE  TOLLAND         CT 
  404  1606 Janice Ricketts       35:57 11:35 167/289  F  18/26   F4044  NORWICH         CT 
  405  1364 Christina Elmazi      35:57 11:35 168/289  F  21/37   F3539  WATERTOWN       CT 
  406  1299 Michelle Cano         35:58 11:35 169/289  F  11/30   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT 
  407  1268 Teresa Benner         36:01 11:36 170/289  F  19/26   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  408  1302 Christina Carmon      36:05 11:37 171/289  F  22/37   F3539  WINDSOR         CT 
  409  1833 Nikki Lamontagne      36:07 11:38 172/289  F  24/38   F3034  SAN DIEGO       CA 
  410  1827 Georgiana Lamontagn   36:10 11:39 173/289  F  25/38   F3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT 
  411  1533 Patricia Mellodge     36:11 11:39 174/289  F  12/30   ATHENA HARTFORD        CT 
  412  1740 Diane Diberardino     36:13 11:40 175/289  F  14/20   F4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  413  1659 Shimon Sturm          36:15 11:40 238/267  M   2/2    M6569  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  414  1894 Lauren Henchcliffe    36:16 11:41 176/289  F   5/8    F1014  NEWTOWN         CT 
  415  1259 Emma Bartley          36:20 11:42 177/289  F   6/8    F1014  PLAINVILLE      CT 
  416  1870 Brianna Poissant      36:25 11:44 178/289  F   7/8    F1014  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  417  1848 Amber Quagliaroli     36:27 11:44 179/289  F  26/38   F3034  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 
  418  1691 Sarah Vail            36:27 11:44 180/289  F  13/30   ATHENA ELLINGTON       CT 
  419  1728 Alaina Zorzi          36:29 11:45 181/289  F  39/64   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  420  1548 Karri Moran           36:30 11:45 182/289  F  40/64   F2529  EAST GRANBY     CT 
  421  1631 Dana Shoop            36:31 11:45 183/289  F  23/36   F2024  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  422  1315 Olga Clark            36:31 11:45 184/289  F  20/26   F4044  COLLINSVILLE    CT 
  423  1871 Kevin Schaefer        36:32 11:46 239/267  M  30/32   M3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  424  1471 Kristin Laflamme      36:34 11:47 185/289  F  41/64   F2529  ENFIELD         CT 
  425  1878 Ryan Goldstein        36:36 11:47 240/267  M  29/35   CLYDE  STORRS MANSFIEL CT 
  426  1369 Jordan Falcone        36:39 11:48 186/289  F  14/30   ATHENA COLCHESTER      CT 
  427  1461 Kimberly King         36:39 11:48 187/289  F  27/38   F3034  SOUTHWICK       MA 
  428  1595 Brendan Quigley       36:43 11:49 241/267  M  11/11   M1014  FARMINGTON      CT 
  429  1640 Sandy Smith           36:45 11:50 188/289  F  21/26   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  430  1710 Ashley Whalen         36:46 11:50 189/289  F  42/64   F2529  SALISBURY       CT 
  431  1791 Sheila Lucas          36:46 11:50 190/289  F  43/64   F2529  WESTFIELD       MA 
  432  1466 Kelly Kucia           36:48 11:51 191/289  F  23/37   F3539  BURLINGTON      CT 
  433  1450 Sarah Karwan          36:48 11:51 192/289  F  24/37   F3539  NEW HAVEN       CT 
  434  1314 Kristen Ciotto        36:50 11:52 193/289  F  44/64   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT 
  435  1800 James Lemeris         36:51 11:52 242/267  M  16/16   M5054  CROMWELL        CT 
  436  1465 Amy Krauth            36:52 11:52 194/289  F  24/36   F2024  PORTLAND        CT 
  437  1671 Rachel Tambling       36:53 11:52 195/289  F  28/38   F3034  MANSFIELD CENTE CT 
  438  1394 Norah Gentile         36:54 11:53 196/289  F  25/36   F2024  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  439  1374 Rose Flammang         36:55 11:53 197/289  F  45/64   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  440  1295 Meredith Cadiz        36:55 11:53 198/289  F  29/38   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  441  1638 Edward Skowronek      36:55 11:53 243/267  M   6/7    M6064  CROMWELL        CT 
  442  1301 Manuela Carestia      37:05 11:57 199/289  F  22/26   F4044  SUFFIELD        CT 
  443  1426 Dwight Hernandez      37:17 12:00 244/267  M  17/18   M4044  NEW BRITAIN     CT 
  444  1716 John Wrobel           37:17 12:00 245/267  M  30/35   CLYDE  PROSPECT        CT 
  445  1526 Lauren McGrew         37:18 12:01 200/289  F  30/38   F3034  PORTLAND        CT 
  446  1745 Beth McCabe           37:27 12:03 201/289  F   1/1    F6064  CANTON          CT 
  447  1384 Paul Gagne            37:27 12:04 246/267  M  31/35   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  448  1682 Blaire Toleman        37:29 12:04 202/289  F  46/64   F2529  VERNON          CT 
  449  1247 Amy Anderson          37:33 12:05 203/289  F  25/37   F3539  NORWICH         CT 
  450  1568 Jessica Nocerino      37:34 12:06 204/289  F  15/30   ATHENA NORTH HAVEN     CT 
  451  1676 Caitlin Thayer        37:35 12:06 205/289  F  47/64   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  452  1382 David Fusfeld         37:39 12:08 247/267  M  31/32   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT 
  453  1383 Jennifer Fusfeld      37:43 12:09 206/289  F  26/37   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT 
  454  1396 Amy Giannini          37:43 12:09 207/289  F  48/64   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  455  1245 Danielle Amaral-Leb   37:51 12:11 208/289  F  49/64   F2529  SOUTHINGTON     CT 
  456  1497 Kristen Lukens        37:56 12:13 209/289  F  16/30   ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  457  1862 Laura Bondi           38:01 12:14 210/289  F  31/38   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  458  1864 Matthew Desmareis     38:01 12:14 248/267  M  32/32   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  459  1761 Nick Koutsopoulos     38:03 12:15 249/267  M  31/32   M3034  MANCHESTER      CT 
  460  1282 Dagny Bronson         38:03 12:15 211/289  F  32/38   F3034  NEWINGTON       CT 
  461  1448 Lisa Kabatznick       38:04 12:15 212/289  F  50/64   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  462  1855 Kara Stanley          38:06 12:16 213/289  F  51/64   F2529  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 
  463  1666 Hope Suplita          38:13 12:18 214/289  F  33/38   F3034  SOUTHINGTON     CT 
  464  1274 Hacah Boros           38:13 12:18 215/289  F  17/30   ATHENA PLANTSVILLE     CT 
  465  1335 Kate Cummings         38:16 12:19 216/289  F  52/64   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  466  1262 Erica Basoli          38:21 12:21 217/289  F  53/64   F2529  TERRYVILLE      CT 
  467  1276 Jerrod Bowman         38:22 12:21 250/267  M  39/41   M2529  HARTFORD        CT 
  468  1485 Bethany Lemenager     38:25 12:22 218/289  F  18/30   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT 
  469  1582 Kelli Peters          38:25 12:22 219/289  F  54/64   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
  470  1654 Megan Stone           38:25 12:22 220/289  F  55/64   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  471  1555 Ashley Murphy         38:25 12:22 221/289  F  19/30   ATHENA WILLINGTON      CT 
  472  1573 Shannon Owens         38:31 12:24 222/289  F  56/64   F2529  MOODUS          CT 
  473  1872 Ellen Choy            38:39 12:27 223/289  F  27/37   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  474  1458 Jennifer Keyo         38:40 12:27 224/289  F  20/30   ATHENA COLLINSVILLE    CT 
  475  1464 Natalie Kowalczyk     38:41 12:27 225/289  F  21/30   ATHENA GLASTONBURY     CT 
  476  1672 Jennifer Tan          38:43 12:28 226/289  F  22/30   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT 
  477  1316 Joy Cloukey           38:48 12:30 227/289  F  34/38   F3034  ENFIELD         CT 
  478  1701 Alison Walsh          38:48 12:30 228/289  F  28/37   F3539  SHELTON         CT 
  479  1402 Mindy Glaser          38:49 12:30 229/289  F  29/37   F3539  NORWICH         CT 
  480  1547 Anna Modelski         38:51 12:30 230/289  F  26/36   F2024  CHICOPEE        MA 
  481  1239 Ram Aberasturia       38:51 12:31 251/267  M  32/35   CLYDE  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  482  1687 Kasia Trapszo         38:51 12:31 231/289  F  30/37   F3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT 
  483  1853 Rebecca Byrne         39:08 12:36 232/289  F  57/64   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  484  1459 Nadia Khan            39:09 12:37 233/289  F  27/36   F2024  FARMINGTON      CT 
  485  1581 Kierstan Pestana      39:13 12:38 234/289  F  23/30   ATHENA ENFIELD         CT 
  486  1322 Ellen Conturso        39:27 12:42 235/289  F  31/37   F3539  FARMINGTON      CT 
  487  1565 Elliot Newton         39:27 12:42 252/267  M  27/27   M2024  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  488  1528 Dita McKinney         39:29 12:43 236/289  F  15/20   F4549  PROSPECT        CT 
  489  1558 Elisabeth Mute        39:30 12:43 237/289  F  24/30   ATHENA BERLIN          CT 
  490  1549 Sarah Morton          39:33 12:44 238/289  F  28/36   F2024  WILLIMANTIC     CT 
  491  1329 Madelyn Costello      39:35 12:45 239/289  F   2/4    F0109  DEEP RIVER      CT 
  492  1328 Amy Costello          39:35 12:45 240/289  F  32/37   F3539  DEEP RIVER      CT 
  493  1445 Kayla Johnson         39:37 12:45 241/289  F  29/36   F2024  CANTON          CT 
  494  1425 Mary Hennessey        39:38 12:46 242/289  F   8/10   F5054  BOLTON          CT 
  495  1275 Dianne Bourgoin       39:40 12:47 243/289  F  23/26   F4044  ELLINGTON       CT 
  496  1551 Jes Mulloy            39:46 12:48 244/289  F  58/64   F2529  VERNON          CT 
  497  1571 Oliverio Oramas       40:05 12:54 253/267  M  33/35   CLYDE  HARTFORD        CT 
  498  1834 Tracy Farrar          40:16 12:58 245/289  F  25/30   ATHENA CHICOPEE        MA 
  499  1452 Amy Keach             40:37 13:05 246/289  F  24/26   F4044  NAUGATUCK       CT 
  500  1530 Malcolm McMillen      40:46 13:08 254/267  M   1/1    M7074  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  501  1714 Tom Wood              40:57 13:11 255/267  M  25/25   M4549  SOUTHINGTON     CT 
  502  1707 Kelly Welch           41:00 13:12 247/289  F  59/64   F2529  QUAKER HILL     CT 
  503  1776 Cecilia Sivo          41:03 13:13 248/289  F  33/37   F3539  ELLINGTON       CT 
  504  1664 Sandra Sullivan       41:05 13:14 249/289  F  16/20   F4549  WOLCOTT         CT 
  505  1885 Marzena Tasarz        41:08 13:15 250/289  F  34/37   F3539  NEW BRITAIN     CT 
  506  1775 Nicholas Sivo         41:09 13:15 256/267  M   2/3    M0109  ELLINGTON       CT 
  507  1856 Blake Yoreo           41:10 13:15 257/267  M   3/3    M0109  ELLINGTON       CT 
  508  1614 Rosalba Ruiz          41:11 13:16 251/289  F  25/26   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  509  1680 Maria Thomson         41:23 13:20 252/289  F                 HARTFORD        CT 
  510  1243 Eileen Allgrove       41:40 13:25 253/289  F  35/37   F3539  WINDSOR         CT 
  511  1699 Melanie Wagner        41:56 13:30 254/289  F  60/64   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  512  1686 Kenneth Tomlinson     41:57 13:30 258/267  M  11/13   M5559  LEBANON         CT 
  513  1337 Caroline Cygnar       42:01 13:32 255/289  F  61/64   F2529  VERNON          CT 
  514  1693 Angela Virella        42:17 13:37 256/289  F  30/36   F2024  AGAWAM          MA 
  515  1266 Samantha Bee          42:24 13:39 257/289  F  62/64   F2529  DANBURY         CT 
  516  1449 Jessica Kang          42:38 13:44 258/289  F  31/36   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT 
  517  1725 Emilee Ziolkowski     42:46 13:46 259/289  F  35/38   F3034  PLANTSVILLE     CT 
  518  1610 Lara Ross             42:46 13:46 260/289  F  63/64   F2529  PLANTSVILLE     CT 
  519  1746 Danielle Wilby        42:48 13:47 261/289  F  32/36   F2024  ENFIELD         CT 
  520  1690 Robert Udell          42:50 13:47 259/267  M  40/41   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  521  1819 Patrick Heenan        42:53 13:48 260/267  M  34/35   CLYDE  NEW HAVEN       CT 
  522  1820 Joan Heenan           42:53 13:48 262/289  F  26/30   ATHENA NEW HAVEN       CT 
  523  1336 Margaret Curran       43:00 13:51 263/289  F   8/8    F1519  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  524  1311 Laura Ciemniewski     43:05 13:52 264/289  F  17/20   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  525  1521 Sarah Mazzadra        43:20 13:57 265/289  F  36/38   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  526  1618 Jennifer Schmidt      43:32 14:01 266/289  F  37/38   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT 
  527  1388 Joanne Gastler        43:33 14:01 267/289  F  27/30   ATHENA VERNON          CT 
  528  1387 Hal Gastler           43:33 14:02 261/267  M  12/13   M5559  VERNON          CT 
  529  1806 Jacqueline Wheelock   43:36 14:02 268/289  F  33/36   F2024  WINDSOR         CT 
  530  1648 Debra St. Germain     43:47 14:06 269/289  F   5/6    F5559  HARTFORD        CT 
  531  1608 Brian Roche           44:07 14:12 262/267  M  35/35   CLYDE  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  532  1539 Bruce Michaels        44:34 14:21 263/267  M  13/13   M5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  533  1540 Judi Michaels         44:34 14:21 270/289  F   6/6    F5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  534  1889 Katelyn Henchcliffe   44:48 14:26 271/289  F   8/8    F1014  NEWTOWN         CT 
  535  1859 Jeff Snow             44:53 14:27 264/267  M  41/41   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
  536  1579 Hilary Peak           44:56 14:28 272/289  F  28/30   ATHENA ROCKY HILL      CT 
  537  1515 Anne Martin           44:58 14:29 273/289  F  18/20   F4549  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  538  1826 Kathleen Leonard      45:41 14:43 274/289  F  26/26   F4044  HARRISVILLE     RI 
  539  1355 Jessica Drapeau       46:36 15:00 275/289  F  34/36   F2024  HARTFORD        CT 
  540  1899 Jackie Holowczyk      46:53 15:06 276/289  F  35/36   F2024  MERIDEN         CT 
  541  1353 Laura Divincenzo      46:59 15:08 277/289  F  29/30   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT 
  542  1601 Karen Renstrom        47:02 15:09 278/289  F   9/10   F5054  HARTFORD        CT 
  543  1420 Claudia Hart          47:42 15:21 279/289  F  10/10   F5054  NEW BRITAIN     CT 
  544  1398 Kristina Gillespie    47:42 15:22 280/289  F  19/20   F4549  MANCHESTER      CT 
  545  1439 Audrey Jankiewicz     48:31 15:37 281/289  F  30/30   ATHENA OLD SAYBROOK    CT 
  546  1660 Annmarie Sullivan     48:31 15:37 282/289  F  64/64   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  547  1892 Courtney Henchcliff   49:23 15:54 283/289  F   3/4    F0109  NEWTOWN         CT 
  548  1890 Garret Henchcliffe    49:25 15:55 265/267  M  18/18   M4044  NEWTOWN         CT 
  549  1742 Paul Novotosky        50:51 16:22 266/267  M   7/7    M6064  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  550  1743 Mary Chenard          50:52 16:23 284/289  F  38/38   F3034  MERIDEN         CT 
  551  1744 Henry Cortes          50:53 16:23 267/267  M  32/32   M3034  WALLINGFORD     CT 
  552  1898 Madison Ounthongdy    56:31 18:12 285/289  F   4/4    F0109  NEW BRITAIN     CT 
  553  1897 Samantha Ounthongdy   56:39 18:14 286/289  F  36/37   F3539  NEW BRITAIN     CT 
  554  1371 Rosemary Farmanek     56:39 18:15 287/289  F  37/37   F3539  UNIONVILLE      CT 
  555  1344 Caroline Dearborn   1:00:37 19:31 288/289  F  36/36   F2024  WALLINGFORD     CT 
  556  1650 Kimberly Staley     1:00:37 19:31 289/289  F  20/20   F4549  HARTFORD        CT