Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ct/Aug13_DearyM_set1.shtml

Deary Memorial (CT10047JHP) 5-Mi

Putnam, CT, August 13, 2011

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see My Time is Your Time.

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL (CT10047JHP) 5 Mile Race

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL (CT10047JHP) 5 Mile Race

Overall Finish List

August 13, 2011


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    William Sanders                   Wethersfield  CT      194    24   M       1 18-29               25:29.0      5:06/M
       2    Jeffrey Wadecki                   Ledyard  CT           224    27   M       2 18-29               27:53.0      5:35/M
       3    Breton Bonnette                   Haddonfield  NJ        36    26   M       3 18-29               27:53.0      5:35/M
       4    Kyle Shaw                         Lebanon  CT           237    18   M       4 18-29               29:49.0      5:58/M
       5    Steve Hamill                      Brooklyn  CT          203    45   M       1 40-49               30:35.0      6:07/M
       6    Todd Bennett                      Columbia  CT          214    41   M       2 40-49               30:52.0      6:10/M
       7    Jill Vallweiler                   Zip Not Provided  C   209    43   F       1 40-49               31:29.0      6:18/M
       8    Roger Stohlberg                   Woodstock  CT          54    14   M       1 13-17               31:53.0      6:23/M
       9    Barbara McManus                   Worcester  MA         206    43   F       2 40-49               31:56.0      6:23/M
      10    Chris Messier                     South Windsor  CT     204    15   M       2 13-17               32:05.0      6:25/M
      11    Matthew McMerriman                Brooklyn  CT          220    15   M       3 13-17               32:14.0      6:27/M
      12    Matthew Rich                      Woodstock  CT          78    14   M       4 13-17               32:16.0      6:27/M
      13    Keith Pellerin                    Zip Not Provided  C   190    46   M       3 40-49               32:36.0      6:31/M
      14    Tim Smith                         Norwich  CT            46    63   M       1 60-69               32:54.0      6:35/M
      15    Kerri Ruffo                       Plainfield  CT        241    15   F       1 13-17               33:04.0      6:37/M
      16    Chris Shardlow                    Foster  RI            230    33   M       1 30-39               33:08.0      6:38/M
      17    Sean Saucier                      Woodstock  CT         234    35   M       2 30-39               33:25.0      6:41/M
      18    Andrew Plantz                     Jeffersonville  VT    180    36   M       3 30-39               33:48.0      6:46/M
      19    Gene Deary                        Brooklyn  CT          165    20   M       5 18-29               33:54.0      6:47/M
      20    Issy Nielson                      Warwick  RI           249    28   F       1 18-29               33:57.0      6:47/M
      21    Larry Gentile                     Holden  MA            154    59   M       1 50-59               34:01.0      6:48/M
      22    Cindy Ouillette                   Zip Not Provided  C   205    35   F       1 30-39               34:02.0      6:48/M
      23    Jim Ferns                         Cranston  RI          128    55   M       2 50-59               34:14.0      6:51/M
      24    Bill Sanders                      Zip Not Provided  C   193    57   M       3 50-59               35:24.0      7:05/M
      25    Wyatt Larose                      Enosburg Falls  VT     66    16   M       5 13-17               35:25.0      7:05/M
      26    Keith Grassi                      Woodstock  CT         184    38   M       4 30-39               35:36.0      7:07/M
      27    Luke McGurl                       Chaplin  CT           212    30   M       5 30-39               35:49.0      7:10/M
      28    David Stone                       Boston  MA             80    45   M       4 40-49               35:51.0      7:10/M
      29    Taylor Deary                      Brooklyn  CT          163    18   M       6 18-29               35:55.0      7:11/M
      30    Jay Long                          Brooklyn  CT          104    31   M       6 30-39               35:59.0      7:12/M
      31    Scott Deslongchamps               Putnam  CT             89    41   M       5 40-49               36:02.0      7:12/M
      32    Jimi Gothreau                     Putnam  CT             98    53   M       4 50-59               36:03.0      7:13/M
      33    Robert Bryer                      Thompson  CT           30    40   M       6 40-49               36:11.0      7:14/M
      34    Dexter Goyette                    Danielson  CT         151    65   M       2 60-69               36:12.0      7:14/M
      35    Randy Duhaime                     Woodstock  CT          43    46   M       7 40-49               36:17.0      7:15/M
      36    Ryan Heilemann                    Brooklyn  CT           51    14   M       6 13-17               36:23.0      7:17/M
      37    Rob Thomas                        Charlton  MA           81    51   M       5 50-59               36:30.0      7:18/M
      38    Dan Cady                          Zip Not Provided  C   191    31   M       7 30-39               36:48.0      7:22/M
      39    Kevin Poitras                     North Grosvenordale   111    15   M       7 13-17               37:00.0      7:24/M
      40    Timothy Curran                    Brooklyn  CT          139    32   M       8 30-39               37:21.0      7:28/M
      41    Kimberly Kennedy                  Sarasota  FL          210    41   F       3 40-49               37:22.0      7:28/M
      42    James Mioduszewski                Brooklyn  CT          155    27   M       7 18-29               37:44.0      7:33/M
      43    Norman Kimsen???                  Pomfret  CT           255    28   M       8 18-29               37:47.0      7:33/M
      44    Jessica Morin                     Nashua  NH             58    29   F       2 18-29               37:48.0      7:34/M
      45    Matthew Lachapelle                North Grosvenordale   195    22   M       9 18-29               37:50.0      7:34/M
      46    Kristen Lescault                  North Grosvenordale    94    32   F       2 30-39               38:07.0      7:37/M
      47    Ethan Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT        167    19   M      10 18-29               38:17.0      7:39/M
      48    Andrew Zamagni                    Putnam  CT            177    25   M      11 18-29               38:23.0      7:41/M
      49    Edward Coleman                    Auburn  MA             17    48   M       8 40-49               38:26.0      7:41/M
      50    Kevin Reagan                      Storrs Mansfield  C   142    45   F       4 40-49               38:35.0      7:43/M
      51    Carissa Ekholm                    Putnam  CT            146    27   F       3 18-29               38:36.0      7:43/M
      52    Lauren Konicki                    Putnam  CT            176    20   F       4 18-29               38:38.0      7:44/M
      53    Nick Bellerive                    Charlton  MA           28    46   M       9 40-49               38:40.0      7:44/M
      54    William Walsh                     Putnam  CT            133    18   M      12 18-29               39:01.0      7:48/M
      55    John Folsom                       Storrs Mansfield  C   132    63   M       3 60-69               39:02.0      7:48/M
      56    Brian King                        Brooklyn  CT          149    36   M       9 30-39               39:12.0      7:50/M
      57    Andrea Ricci                      Ashford  CT           213    15   F       2 13-17               39:29.0      7:54/M
      58    Stephen Cook                      Danielson  CT          40    65   M       4 60-69               39:31.0      7:54/M
      59    Rodney Young                      Moosup  CT            217    44   M      10 40-49               39:48.0      7:58/M
      60    Jeffrey Kreyssig                  North Grosvenordale    82    52   M       6 50-59               39:50.0      7:58/M
      61    Laura Douglas                     Brooklyn  CT          153    38   F       3 30-39               39:56.0      7:59/M
      62    Bernard Walsh                     Broad Brook  CT        91    52   M       7 50-59               40:04.0      8:01/M
      63    Tracy Clang                       Brooklyn  CT          216    40   F       5 40-49               40:17.0      8:03/M
      64    Robert Peterson                   Woodstock  CT         235    47   M      11 40-49               40:31.0      8:06/M
      65    Evan Deary                        Storrs Mansfield  C   189    18   M      13 18-29               40:36.0      8:07/M
      66    Angela Morissette                 Brooklyn  CT          228    35   F       4 30-39               40:39.0      8:08/M
      67    Steve Laska                       Holden  MA            118    49   M      12 40-49               40:48.0      8:10/M
      68    Karl Heilemann                    Brooklyn  CT           52    42   M      13 40-49               40:55.0      8:11/M
      69    Marc Cerrone                      Storrs Mansfield  C   169    41   M      14 40-49               41:00.0      8:12/M
      70    Jean Isaac                        Danielson  CT          75    56   M       8 50-59               41:18.0      8:16/M
      71    Lisa Surprenant                   Danielson  CT         242    51   F       1 50-59               41:21.0      8:16/M
      72    Edward Bellerive                  Woodstock  CT         173    41   M      15 40-49               41:25.0      8:17/M
      73    Sean Reagan                       Shoreham  NY           92    46   M      16 40-49               41:27.0      8:17/M
      74    Brian Smith                       Putnam  CT            252    47   M      17 40-49               41:30.0      8:18/M
      75    David Olson                       Thompson  CT           96    45   M      18 40-49               41:32.0      8:18/M
      76    Alan McCall                       Zip Not Provided  C   211    61   M       5 60-69               41:35.0      8:19/M
      77    Mary Sharkey                      Grosvenor Dale  CT    129    61   F       1 60-69               41:42.0      8:20/M
      78    Heather Santos                    North Grosvenordale    47    34   F       5 30-39               41:43.0      8:21/M
      79    Tyler Okon                        Thompson  CT          196    18   M      14 18-29               41:48.0      8:22/M
      80    Ryan Peterson                     Putnam  CT             35    15   M       8 13-17               41:48.0      8:22/M
      81    Justin Howland                    Putnam  CT            200    17   M       9 13-17               41:49.0      8:22/M
      82    Derek Blowin                      Zip Not Provided  C   197    15   M      10 13-17               41:52.0      8:22/M
      83    Christopher Johnson               Storrs Mansfield  C   166    44   M      19 40-49               41:57.0      8:23/M
      84    Terry Moylan                      Zip Not Provided  C   199    53   F       2 50-59               42:00.0      8:24/M
      85    Alena Stevens                     Brooklyn  CT          159    40   F       6 40-49               42:01.0      8:24/M
      86    Patricia Theroux                  East Falmouth  MA     112    51   F       3 50-59               42:10.0      8:26/M
      87    Brian Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT        168    55   M       9 50-59               42:11.0      8:26/M
      88    Raymond Nutter                    Putnam  CT             22    29   M      15 18-29               42:11.0      8:26/M
      89    Meg Breault                       Dayville  CT          219    23   F       5 18-29               42:35.0      8:31/M
      90    Nancy Winslow                     Long Beach  NY        114    53   F       4 50-59               42:36.0      8:31/M
      91    Steve Sapunka                     Webster  MA            74    54   M      10 50-59               42:38.0      8:32/M
      92    Tony Veale                        Shrewsbury  MA        122    51   M      11 50-59               42:41.0      8:32/M
      93    Jeremy Rawson                     Putnam  CT             29    34   M      10 30-39               42:42.0      8:32/M
      94    Andrew Bentley                    Woodstock  CT         171    19   M      16 18-29               42:47.0      8:33/M
      95    Peter Lacroix                     Litchfield  NH        145    51   M      12 50-59               43:10.0      8:38/M
      96    Sandy Navarro                     Pomfret  CT           131    51   F       5 50-59               43:14.0      8:39/M
      97    Marilyn Miners                    Woodstock  CT         257    44   F       7 40-49               43:16.0      8:39/M
      98    Michael Lussier                   Woodstock  CT         256    29   M      17 18-29               43:17.0      8:39/M
      99    Need Info                         Zip Not Provided  C   254    0    M       1  0- 1               43:18.0      8:40/M
     100    Matthew Desaulnier                Danielson  CT         172    37   M      11 30-39               43:18.0      8:40/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Abby Smith                        Kingston  NH           79    16   F       3 13-17               43:19.0      8:40/M
     102    Anthony Ricci                     Ashford  CT           215    14   M      11 13-17               43:26.0      8:41/M
     103    Dan Schaefer                      Putnam  CT             90    29   M      18 18-29               43:33.0      8:43/M
     104    Randy Bissonnette                 Zip Not Provided  C   240    48   M      20 40-49               43:41.0      8:44/M
     105    Joanne Smith                      Kingston  NH           41    43   F       8 40-49               43:41.0      8:44/M
     106    Jane Poore                        Smithfield  RI        183    49   F       9 40-49               43:58.0      8:48/M
     107    Steve Lewis                       Thompson  CT          136    59   M      13 50-59               44:01.0      8:48/M
     108    David Choquette                   Putnam  CT             34    39   M      12 30-39               44:10.0      8:50/M
     109    William Bonnette                  Trenton  NJ           181    21   M      19 18-29               44:15.0      8:51/M
     110    Ronald Dombrowski                 Uncasville  CT        134    68   M       6 60-69               44:19.0      8:52/M
     111    Renee Smith                       Putnam  CT            253    44   F      10 40-49               44:22.0      8:52/M
     112    Kate Cederberg                    North Grafton  MA     109    27   F       6 18-29               44:29.0      8:54/M
     113    Andrew Wesgan, Jr.                Douglas  MA           113    29   M      20 18-29               44:29.0      8:54/M
     114    Kim Bellerive                     Charlton  MA           31    43   F      11 40-49               44:32.0      8:54/M
     115    Julie Caouette                    Brooklyn  CT          222    52   F       6 50-59               45:04.0      9:01/M
     116    Tim Young                         Brooklyn  CT           44    50   M      14 50-59               45:18.0      9:04/M
     117    Ronald Gale                       Norwich  CT            69    75   M       1 70-79               45:24.0      9:05/M
     118    Lesley Snay                       Moosup  CT            179    19   F       7 18-29               45:24.0      9:05/M
     119    Michael Price                     Coventry  CT          192    53   M      15 50-59               45:38.0      9:08/M
     120    Lindsey-Anne Exarhoulias          Brooklyn  CT          221    28   F       8 18-29               45:45.0      9:09/M
     121    Lori Suss                         Webster  MA           175    39   F       6 30-39               45:51.0      9:10/M
     122    Lisa Semancik                     Storrs Mansfield  C   236    39   F       7 30-39               46:08.0      9:14/M
     123    Enrique Ramirez                   Putnam  CT             24    33   M      13 30-39               46:16.0      9:15/M
     124    Karen Kosiro                      Pomfret  CT           144    41   F      12 40-49               46:17.0      9:15/M
     125    Steven Martel                     Dayville  CT          148    28   M      21 18-29               46:19.0      9:16/M
     126    Cheryl Guillot                    North Grosvenordale    99    46   F      13 40-49               46:26.0      9:17/M
     127    Wendy Beauregard                  Oxford  MA             23    39   F       8 30-39               46:29.0      9:18/M
     128    Kris Conley                       Worcester  MA         245    54   F       7 50-59               46:38.0      9:20/M
     129    Jim Conley                        Worcester  MA         246    62   M       7 60-69               46:46.0      9:21/M
     130    Ken Hunter                        Charlton  MA           68    57   M      16 50-59               47:00.0      9:24/M
     131    Karin Cournoyer                   Woodstock  CT         119    28   F       9 18-29               47:05.0      9:25/M
     132    Anthony Greer                     Storrs Mansfield  C   227    52   M      17 50-59               47:14.0      9:27/M
     133    Nicolette Deary                   Brooklyn  CT          161    14   F       4 13-17               47:19.0      9:28/M
     134    John Bartolomei                   Woodstock  CT         126    58   M      18 50-59               47:19.0      9:28/M
     135    Joshua George                     Putnam  CT             15    39   M      14 30-39               47:23.0      9:29/M
     136    Justin Davey                      Charlton  MA           61    36   M      15 30-39               47:42.0      9:32/M
     137    Michelle Blain                    Storrs Mansfield  C    76    32   F       9 30-39               47:43.0      9:33/M
     138    Peter St. Jean                    Pascoag  RI           125    50   M      19 50-59               47:43.0      9:33/M
     139    Melissa Long                      Brooklyn  CT          105    31   F      10 30-39               48:10.0      9:38/M
     140    Arminda Hudon                     Danielson  CT         152    48   F      14 40-49               48:12.0      9:38/M
     141    Siobhan Curran                    Brooklyn  CT          138    33   F      11 30-39               48:13.0      9:39/M
     142    Sheila Frost                      Brooklyn  CT          202    41   F      15 40-49               48:15.0      9:39/M
     143    Paul Winslow                      Millis  MA             97    59   M      20 50-59               48:21.0      9:40/M
     144    Shannon Rumrill                   Danielson  CT          25    33   F      12 30-39               48:29.0      9:42/M
     145    Lyndsey St. Jean                  Pascoag  RI           124    16   F       5 13-17               48:33.0      9:43/M
     146    Pamela Papa                       North Scituate  RI    182    43   F      16 40-49               48:36.0      9:43/M
     147    Danielle Tringali                 Webster  MA           178    25   F      10 18-29               48:50.0      9:46/M
     148    George Brown                      East Woodstock  CT     71    62   M       8 60-69               49:00.0      9:48/M
     149    Kara Price                        Danielson  CT          16    29   F      11 18-29               49:47.0      9:57/M
     150    Sarah Boyd                        Eastford  CT           64    32   F      13 30-39               49:52.0      9:58/M
     151    Kristyn Surprenant                Plainfield  CT         50    38   F      14 30-39               50:08.0     10:02/M
     152    Lucas Hoffower                    Putnam  CT             87    14   M      12 13-17               50:22.0     10:04/M
     153    Bill Bentley                      Lisbon  CT            208    45   M      21 40-49               50:25.0     10:05/M
     154    Kai Goto                          Chepachet  RI         185    55   M      21 50-59               50:26.0     10:05/M
     155    Shannon Deary Zifcak              Kensington  MD         63    40   F      17 40-49               50:27.0     10:05/M
     156    Jessica Feuti                     Thompson  CT           21    32   F      15 30-39               50:34.0     10:07/M
     157    Wendy Osburn                      Storrs Mansfield  C   243    45   F      18 40-49               50:39.0     10:08/M
     158    Leana Reagan                      Storrs Mansfield  C   141    16   F       6 13-17               50:41.0     10:08/M
     159    Kathrin Lewis                     Thompson  CT          137    16   F       7 13-17               51:04.0     10:13/M
     160    Briaina Wrobleski                 Quinebaug  CT         225    16   F       8 13-17               51:05.0     10:13/M
     161    Richard Labriola Jr               Wallingford  CT       247    24   M      22 18-29               51:13.0     10:15/M
     162    Laura Kahler                      Griswold  CT          244    39   F      16 30-39               51:14.0     10:15/M
     163    Lori Hall                         Dayville  CT          251    39   F      17 30-39               51:18.0     10:16/M
     164    Laure Labonte                     Putnam  CT            223    40   F      19 40-49               51:23.0     10:17/M
     165    Eric Schulman                     Putnam  CT            231    25   M      23 18-29               51:23.0     10:17/M
     166    Stephanie Montstream              Brooklyn  CT          233    19   F      12 18-29               51:24.0     10:17/M
     167    Brian Gardner                     Putnam  CT            232    20   M      24 18-29               51:24.0     10:17/M
     168    Erin Kennedy                      Worcester  MA         259    27   F      13 18-29               51:25.0     10:17/M
     169    Steve Kennedy                     Worcester  MA         258    33   M      16 30-39               51:25.0     10:17/M
     170    James Potvin                      Dayville  CT           77    33   M      17 30-39               51:30.0     10:18/M
     171    John Rauh                         Storrs Mansfield  C   218    60   M       9 60-69               51:34.0     10:19/M
     172    Joanne Eldridge                   Arlington  VA         107    46   F      20 40-49               51:41.0     10:20/M
     173    Phoebe Reagan                     Storrs Mansfield  C   143    14   F       9 13-17               51:52.0     10:22/M
     174    Jeanne Harrington                 Canterbury  CT         42    30   F      18 30-39               51:58.0     10:24/M
     175    Victoria Choinski                 Dudley  MA             62    30   F      19 30-39               52:06.0     10:25/M
     176    Alyson Bjornstad                  Moorhead  MN           49    27   F      14 18-29               52:07.0     10:25/M
     177    Alan Froslie                      Putnam  CT             73    49   M      22 40-49               52:07.0     10:25/M
     178    Mark Bjornstad                    Moorhead  MN           48    27   M      25 18-29               52:08.0     10:26/M
     179    Ron Dobs                          East Woodstock  CT    229    56   M      22 50-59               52:08.0     10:26/M
     180    Bernard Davis                     Grosvenor Dale  CT    115    62   M      10 60-69               52:09.0     10:26/M
     181    Christopher Lupien                Storrs Mansfield  C   160    28   M      26 18-29               52:10.0     10:26/M
     182    Heidi Whitford                    North Scituate  RI    238    40   F      21 40-49               52:13.0     10:27/M
     183    Jaylin Greene                     Putnam  CT            187    16   F      10 13-17               52:13.0     10:27/M
     184    Abigail Allard                    Putnam  CT             67    16   F      11 13-17               52:18.0     10:28/M
     185    Sara Anderson                     Storrs Mansfield  C    59    35   F      20 30-39               52:18.0     10:28/M
     186    Megan Huff                        Storrs Mansfield  C    57    25   F      15 18-29               52:19.0     10:28/M
     187    Brad Gustafsen                    Woodstock  CT         261    30   M      18 30-39               52:20.0     10:28/M
     188    Lauren Heidelberger               Woodstock  CT         120    31   F      21 30-39               52:33.0     10:31/M
     189    Justin Faucher                    Danbury  CT           116    29   M      27 18-29               52:34.0     10:31/M
     190    Zachary Faucher                   Putnam  CT            248    26   M      28 18-29               52:43.0     10:33/M
     191    Mike Denis                        Manchester  CT        100    64   M      11 60-69               53:13.0     10:39/M
     192    Kyle Conl????                     Lisbon  CT            262    25   M      29 18-29               53:14.0     10:39/M
     193    Lindsey Costa                     Plainfield  CT         60    29   F      16 18-29               53:33.0     10:43/M
     194    Shane Sheldon                     Storrs Mansfield  C   117    29   M      30 18-29               53:44.0     10:45/M
     195    Russell Waters                    Putnam  CT            226    59   M      23 50-59               54:09.0     10:50/M
     196    Joshua Lahaie                     Danielson  CT         121    29   M      31 18-29               54:15.0     10:51/M
     197    Mike Porter                       Jewett City  CT       101    48   M      23 40-49               54:16.0     10:51/M
     198    Stasia McKinley                   Quinebaug  CT          32    22   F      17 18-29               54:17.0     10:51/M
     199    Heidi Davis                       Brooklyn  CT           56    35   F      22 30-39               54:18.0     10:52/M
     200    Michelle Shine                    Ashford  CT           110    30   F      23 30-39               54:20.0     10:52/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Diana Brown                       Bellingham  MA        102    43   F      22 40-49               54:51.0     10:58/M
     202    Brooke Porter-Jordan              Brooklyn  CT          198    18   F      18 18-29               55:17.0     11:03/M
     203    Ann Tetreault                     Brooklyn  CT           83    58   F       8 50-59               55:17.0     11:03/M
     204    James St. Jean                    Putnam  CT            156    53   M      24 50-59               56:37.0     11:19/M
     205    Leslie Gilbert                    Brooklyn  CT          106    31   F      24 30-39               57:14.0     11:27/M
     206    Brian Howell                      Thompson  CT           55    44   M      24 40-49               57:14.0     11:27/M
     207    Tim Grahan                        Rutland  MA           260    42   M      25 40-49               57:18.0     11:28/M
     208    Valerie Bentley                   Lisbon  CT            207    50   F       9 50-59               57:35.0     11:31/M
     209    Barbara Tate                      Brooklyn  CT          158    56   F      10 50-59               57:35.0     11:31/M
     210    Jon Kornhauser                    Brooklyn  CT          157    53   M      25 50-59               58:06.0     11:37/M
     211    Jacqueline Juaire                 Auburn  MA            147    48   F      23 40-49               58:55.0     11:47/M
     212    Melissa Burt                      Putnam  CT             27    30   F      25 30-39               59:33.0     11:55/M
     213    Andrew Higgins                    Dayville  CT          250    58   M      26 50-59               59:59.0     12:00/M
     214    Wesley Eaton                      Woodstock  CT          95    57   M      27 50-59             1:00:00.0     12:00/M
     215    Ron Larose                        Enosburg Falls  VT     65    45   M      26 40-49             1:03:07.0     12:37/M
     216    Chris Southam                     Pomfret  CT            53    70   F       1 70-79             1:03:17.0     12:39/M
     217    Doreen Reagan                     Storrs Mansfield  C   140    13   F      12 13-17             1:07:16.0     13:27/M
     218    Charlotte Mathieu                 Zip Not Provided  C   239    51   F      11 50-59             1:07:41.0     13:32/M
     219    Charlene Howland                  Putnam  CT            201    44   F      24 40-49             1:13:45.0     14:45/M