Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ct/Apr23_Glasto_set1.shtml

Glastonbury River Run

South Glastonbury, CT, April 23, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners ]

Complete Results

                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                       10th GLASTONBURY RIVER RUN 5K
         GLASTONBURY, CT     SATURDAY, APRIL 23, 2011     10:00 AM
Email results corrections to: timers@verizon.net
Place No.   Name                  Finish  Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               
===== ===== ===================== ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == 
    1  2344 Tom Chamberlin          18:11  5:51 14   1/199  M   1/13   M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
    2  2308 Gianluca Digregorio     18:38  6:00 28   2/199  M   1/17   M2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
    3  2058 Kevin Klett             18:54  6:05 32   3/199  M   1/22   M3034  NEWINGTON       CT 
    4  2047 Evan Johnson            18:56  6:06 28   4/199  M   2/17   M2529  WILLIMANTIC     CT 
    5  2252 Paul Vella              19:08  6:10 49   5/199  M   1/13   M4549  MANCHESTER      CT 
    6  2131 Randy Neish             19:51  6:24 13   6/199  M   2/13   M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
    7  1891 Gary Bolduc             19:53  6:24 47   7/199  M   2/13   M4549  FARMINGTON      CT 
    8  2317 Dave Baletsa            20:02  6:27 25   8/199  M   3/17   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
    9  2126 Tom Mullane             20:04  6:28 45   9/199  M   3/13   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   10  2089 Kevin Markowski         20:08  6:29 53  10/199  M   1/20   M5054  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
   11  2154 Scott Peters            20:21  6:33 20  11/199  M   1/6    M2024  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   12  2375 Aj Fournier             20:25  6:35 25  12/199  M   4/17   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
   13  2352 Bruce Christensen       20:31  6:37 43  13/199  M   1/24   M4044  BOLTON          CT 
   14  1920 Tris Carta              20:42  6:40 56  14/199  M   1/13   M5559  MANCHESTER      CT 
   15  1882 Jeff Beligotti          20:52  6:43 36  15/199  M   1/20   M3539  GRANBY          CT 
   16  2310 Leon D Peters           20:58  6:45 23  16/199  M   2/6    M2024  BLOOMFIELD      CT 
   17  2322 Emily Snayd             21:00  6:46 34   1/213  F   1/39   F3034  NEWTOWN         CT 
   18  2139 Thomas P Pacyna         21:04  6:47 31  17/199  M   2/22   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT 
   19  2177 David Radcliffe         21:11  6:49 43  18/199  M   2/24   M4044  MERIDEN         CT 
   20  2110 David Mitchell          21:19  6:52 27  19/199  M   5/17   M2529  HARTFORD        CT 
   21  2136 Mary Kathryn Okeefe     21:21  6:53 33   2/213  F   2/39   F3034  HARTFORD        CT 
   22  2035 Nick Hoogewerff         21:28  6:55 27  20/199  M   6/17   M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
   23  2217 Sherry Schwarm          21:29  6:55 44   3/213  F   1/21   F4044  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
   24  2280 Michael Markowicz       21:33  6:56 36  21/199  M   1/26   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   25  2329 Alex Silverman          21:33  6:57 65  22/199  M   1/4    M6569  NORTHAMPTON     MA 
   26  2244 David Tinklepaugh       21:36  6:57 43  23/199  M   3/24   M4044  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
   27  1913 Michael Carney          21:44  7:00 27  24/199  M   7/17   M2529  CHICOPEE        MA 
   28  1894 Peter Briggeman         21:47  7:01 53  25/199  M   2/20   M5054  MANCHESTER      CT 
   29  2372 Alex Bonaiuto           21:48  7:01  9  26/199  M   1/5    M0109  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   30  2367 Frank Amendola          21:55  7:03 35  27/199  M   2/20   M3539  NORTHFORD       CT 
   31  2268 David Wolfe             21:56  7:04 43  28/199  M   4/24   M4044  GLEN ROCK       NJ 
   32  2024 Madeline Hayes          21:58  7:04 18   4/213  F   1/10   F1519  NEWINGTON       CT 
   33  2165 William Piotrowski      21:59  7:05 32  29/199  M   3/22   M3034  MANCHESTER      CT 
   34  2057 Keefe Kirshen           22:04  7:06 44  30/199  M   5/24   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   35  2081 Michael Lynch           22:07  7:08 33  31/199  M   4/22   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   36  2128 Liam Murphy             22:11  7:09 16  32/199  M   1/7    M1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   37  1989 Buzz Gardner            22:13  7:09 57  33/199  M   2/13   M5559  GUILFORD        CT 
   38  2290 Bill Kelly              22:16  7:10 50  34/199  M   3/20   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   39  2180 Mike Reilly             22:22  7:12 42  35/199  M   6/24   M4044  MANCHESTER      CT 
   40  2014 Etan Harmelech          22:24  7:13 28  36/199  M   8/17   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   41  2287 James Hootsmans         22:25  7:13 19  37/199  M   2/7    M1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   42  2351 Gregg Digennaro         22:27  7:14 37  38/199  M   3/20   M3539  PORTLAND        CT 
   43  2129 Andrew Musulin          22:29  7:15 40  39/199  M   7/24   M4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
   44  1921 Aileen Casey            22:36  7:17 48   5/213  F   1/19   F4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
   45  2266 Ryan Willsey            22:39  7:18 16  40/199  M   3/7    M1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   46  2113 Jeremy Morales          22:40  7:18 31  41/199  M   5/22   M3034  NEWINGTON       CT 
   47  2116 David Morin             22:41  7:19 37  42/199  M   4/20   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT 
   48  2132 Thomas Nichols          22:42  7:19 55  43/199  M   3/13   M5559  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
   49  2359 John Coppola            22:43  7:19 38  44/199  M   5/20   M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
   50  2338 Carolyn Cole            22:43  7:19 48   6/213  F   2/19   F4549  CORNISH         NH 
   51  2275 Roy Zagieboylo          22:44  7:19 54  45/199  M   4/20   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   52  1997 John Golebiewski        22:45  7:20 51  46/199  M   5/20   M5054  LYME            CT 
   53  2076 Nancy Loughlin          22:53  7:22 44   7/213  F   2/21   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   54  2342 Way Hedding             22:59  7:24 61  47/199  M   1/5    M6064  NIANTIC         CT 
   55  2348 Rick Ciarleglio         23:00  7:25 42  48/199  M   8/24   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   56  2282 Norbert Hootsmans       23:02  7:25 20  49/199  M   3/6    M2024  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   57  1925 Mike Cauldwell          23:05  7:26 28  50/199  M   2/26   CLYDE  FUQUAY-VARINA   NC 
   58  2360 Tom Walsh               23:10  7:28 56  51/199  M   4/13   M5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
   59  1974 Steve Essex             23:13  7:29 41  52/199  M   9/24   M4044  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 
   60  2256 Megan Wert              23:15  7:29 33   8/213  F   3/39   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   61  2017 Robert Hartnett         23:18  7:30 38  53/199  M   6/20   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT 
   62  2240 John Szalkiewicz        23:19  7:31 39  54/199  M   7/20   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   63  2343 Eric Chamberlin         23:34  7:36 51  55/199  M   6/20   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   64  1858 Allison Ahearn          23:38  7:37 30   9/213  F   4/39   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   65  2350 Mark Jewell             23:39  7:37 37  56/199  M   8/20   M3539  PHILADELPHIA    PA 
   66  2102 Erin Merz               23:45  7:39 27  10/213  F   1/44   F2529  WILLIMANTIC     CT 
   67  2374 Jeff Smith              23:51  7:41 42  57/199  M  10/24   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   68  2373 Meg Smith               23:51  7:41 12  11/213  F   1/12   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   69  2288 Jack Murphy             23:52  7:41 11  58/199  M   3/13   M1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   70  1929 Scott Chapman           23:56  7:42 36  59/199  M   9/20   M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
   71  2333 Christopher Dency       23:58  7:43 11  60/199  M   4/13   M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   72  2156 Norman Peters Jr        23:59  7:44 30  61/199  M   6/22   M3034  BLOOMFIELD      CT 
   73  2079 Kimberly Lyman          23:59  7:44 47  12/213  F   3/19   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   74  1876 Trevor Barrows          24:02  7:44 26  62/199  M   9/17   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   75  2211 Nolan Samboy            24:03  7:45 29  63/199  M  10/17   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   76  2292 Derek Johnson           24:04  7:45 53  64/199  M   7/20   M5054  EAST HAMPTON    CT 
   77  2188 Patrick Riley           24:06  7:46 12  65/199  M   5/13   M1014  TOLLAND         CT 
   78  2202 Edwin Roman             24:08  7:46 28  66/199  M  11/17   M2529  MERIDEN         CT 
   79  2224 Neil Snowdon            24:08  7:46 54  67/199  M   8/20   M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   80  2370 Robert Maulucci         24:10  7:47 24  68/199  M   4/6    M2024  EAST GRANBY     CT 
   81  1910 Janet Carden            24:14  7:48 56  13/213  F   1/5    F5559  LEBANON         CT 
   82  2283 Joseph Sutkowski        24:19  7:50 18  69/199  M   4/7    M1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   83  1887 Winifred Binda          24:21  7:51 21  14/213  F   1/14   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   84  2339 Leah Cole               24:24  7:52 15  15/213  F   2/10   F1519  CORNISH         NH 
   85  1979 Lou Flaherty            24:26  7:52 50  70/199  M   9/20   M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   86  1889 Dennis Blondin          24:31  7:54 57  71/199  M   5/13   M5559  NEWINGTON       CT 
   87  2265 Robert Willsey          24:39  7:56 53  72/199  M  10/20   M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   88  2034 Julie Hoogewerff        24:43  7:58 28  16/213  F   2/44   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
   89  1901 Lauren Cadiz            24:48  7:59 25  17/213  F   3/44   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
   90  2382 Miguel Ramirez          24:53  8:01 38  73/199  M  10/20   M3539  HARTFORD        CT 
   91  1888 Donna Blackman          24:55  8:01 53  18/213  F   1/8    F5054  COTUIT          MA 
   92  1967 Brian Dumond            24:57  8:02 43  74/199  M  11/24   M4044  ROCKY HILL      CT 
   93  2204 Daniel Rosa             24:58  8:02 31  75/199  M   3/26   CLYDE  VERNON          CT 
   94  1874 Jay Barriss             24:59  8:03 46  76/199  M   4/13   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   95  2016 Michael Hartnett        25:01  8:03 33  77/199  M   7/22   M3034  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   96  2013 Brandon Handfield       25:03  8:04 33  78/199  M   8/22   M3034  LEBANON         CT 
   97  2210 David Salzman           25:10  8:06 31  79/199  M   9/22   M3034  AVON            CT 
   98  2380 Michael Dorman          25:12  8:07 14  80/199  M   6/13   M1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   99  1926 Thomas Cella            25:13  8:07 53  81/199  M  11/20   M5054  MANCHESTER      CT 
  100  1986 Nicholas Fucello        25:14  8:08 55  82/199  M   6/13   M5559  KENSINGTON      CT 
  101  2162 Glenn Pilczak           25:16  8:08 50  83/199  M  12/20   M5054  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  102  1968 Diane Dunn              25:20  8:10 52  19/213  F   2/8    F5054  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  103  2258 Brooke Wickham          25:21  8:10 33  20/213  F   5/39   F3034  ALPINE          NY 
  104  2179 Kristin Redenbaugh      25:25  8:11 33  21/213  F   6/39   F3034  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  105  2368 Rick Pughelli           25:28  8:12 47  84/199  M   5/13   M4549  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  106  2316 Michael Morris          25:29  8:13 34  85/199  M  10/22   M3034  UNCASVILLE      CT 
  107  2201 Dennis Rolfe Jr         25:31  8:13 33  86/199  M  11/22   M3034  NORWICH         CT 
  108  2118 Brenda Morton           25:36  8:15 37  22/213  F   1/19   F3539  ASHBURN         VA 
  109  1908 Robert Campbell         25:38  8:15 10  87/199  M   7/13   M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  110  2230 Michael Stewart         25:39  8:16 52  88/199  M  13/20   M5054  WINDSOR         CT 
  111  2325 Alex Benham             25:40  8:16  9  89/199  M   2/5    M0109  FARMINGTON      CT 
  112  2285 Norbert Hootsmans       25:41  8:16 47  90/199  M   6/13   M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  113  2324 Elbert Gray             25:42  8:17 28  91/199  M  12/17   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  114  1957 Michelle Desrochers     25:42  8:17 27  23/213  F   4/44   F2529  AGAWAM          MA 
  115  2326 Abby Benham             25:45  8:18 36  24/213  F   2/19   F3539  FARMINGTON      CT 
  116  2075 Michael Loser           25:45  8:18 41  92/199  M  12/24   M4044  NEW MILFORD     CT 
  117  2355 Brian Watt              25:46  8:18 31  93/199  M  12/22   M3034  NEW LONDON      CT 
  118  2176 Benjamin Radcliffe      25:55  8:21 11  94/199  M   8/13   M1014  MERIDEN         CT 
  119  2272 Lindsay Young           26:00  8:22 20  25/213  F   2/14   F2024  BERLIN          CT 
  120  1890 Amy Blumenreder         26:01  8:23 34  26/213  F   7/39   F3034  SOUTHINGTON     CT 
  121  1922 John Cashman            26:05  8:24 31  95/199  M   4/26   CLYDE  HARTFORD        CT 
  122  2246 Christina Torcia        26:05  8:24 31  27/213  F   8/39   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  123  2027 Timothy Herold          26:06  8:24 42  96/199  M   5/26   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  124  1896 Ezra Broder             26:07  8:25 28  97/199  M  13/17   M2529  VERNON          CT 
  125  2341 Rob Chadeayne           26:13  8:27 44  98/199  M  13/24   M4044  BRISTOL         CT 
  126  1977 Marene Ferguson         26:14  8:27 26  28/213  F   5/44   F2529  AVON            CT 
  127  2208 Phil Roucoulet          26:14  8:27 38  99/199  M  11/20   M3539  SIMSBURY        CT 
  128  1898 Arria Brown             26:14  8:27 33  29/213  F   9/39   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  129  1961 Erica Donahue           26:14  8:27 35  30/213  F   3/19   F3539  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  130  2149 Herb Perlman            26:18  8:28 37 100/199  M  12/20   M3539  BETHEL          CT 
  131  2150 Herbie Perlman          26:18  8:28 10 101/199  M   9/13   M1014  BETHEL          CT 
  132  1936 George Colby            26:22  8:30 49 102/199  M   6/26   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  133  2063 Gregory Lachance        26:23  8:30 37 103/199  M   7/26   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  134  2328 Bonnie Bates            26:28  8:31 49  31/213  F   4/19   F4549  HEBRON          CT 
  135  2168 Agnes Porell            26:30  8:32 42  32/213  F   3/21   F4044  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  136  2163 Karla Piorkowski        26:33  8:33 25  33/213  F   6/44   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  137  2146 Maria Penton            26:37  8:34 37  34/213  F   4/19   F3539  WALLINGFORD     CT 
  138  1970 Michael Dunne           26:37  8:34 35 104/199  M  13/20   M3539  SALEM           CT 
  139  2100 Judith Meehan           26:40  8:35 39  35/213  F   5/19   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  140  1904 Paul Cahill             26:41  8:36 37 105/199  M  14/20   M3539  NORTHHFORD      CT 
  141  2181 Sharon Reiner           26:46  8:37 54  36/213  F   3/8    F5054  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  142  2170 Jeanne Potter           26:48  8:38 61  37/213  F   1/2    F6064  OLD LYME        CT 
  143  2336 Mary Kate McDonald      26:49  8:38 19  38/213  F   3/10   F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  144  1861 Caitlin Arslan          26:49  8:38 26  39/213  F   7/44   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  145  2270 Megan Wolfe             26:49  8:38  8  40/213  F   1/2    F0109  GLEN ROCK       NJ 
  146  2183 Bryan Reynolds          26:53  8:40 36 106/199  M   8/26   CLYDE  WALLINGFORD     CT 
  147  1872 Ethan Barrieau          26:55  8:40 17 107/199  M   5/7    M1519  LUDLOW          MA 
  148  1886 David Berggren          26:58  8:41 51 108/199  M  14/20   M5054  SALEM           CT 
  149  2004 Sarah Grundy            27:00  8:42 28  41/213  F   8/44   F2529  FOXBORO         MA 
  150  2334 Chris Robison           27:00  8:42 25 109/199  M  14/17   M2529  WEST SPRINGFIEL MA 
  151  1951 Noel Cyr                27:02  8:42 30 110/199  M  13/22   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  152  2377 Scott Macdonough        27:03  8:43 67 111/199  M   2/4    M6569  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  153  2298 Geoff Hunt              27:03  8:43 46 112/199  M   7/13   M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  154  2174 Thomas Pugliese         27:04  8:43 38 113/199  M  15/20   M3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  155  2096 Jill McGarry            27:08  8:44 46  42/213  F   5/19   F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  156  2226 Angela St. George       27:09  8:45 31  43/213  F   1/17   ATHENA BROOKLYN        CT 
  157  2301 Michael Leclair         27:09  8:45 40 114/199  M  14/24   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  158  2237 Kimberly Swett          27:10  8:45 30  44/213  F  10/39   F3034  NORWICH         CT 
  159  2124 Ann Mulcahy             27:11  8:45 37  45/213  F   6/19   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  160  2002 Tara Griggs             27:13  8:46 36  46/213  F   7/19   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  161  2300 Anne Magnavita          27:19  8:48 53  47/213  F   4/8    F5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  162  2314 Bruce Crawford          27:21  8:48 49 115/199  M   8/13   M4549  BLOOMFIELD      CT 
  163  2164 Andrea Piotrowski       27:24  8:49 32  48/213  F  11/39   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT 
  164  1948 Nicholas Criscitelli    27:25  8:50 25 116/199  M   9/26   CLYDE  ENFIELD         CT 
  165  2130 Stacey Musulin          27:25  8:50 40  49/213  F   4/21   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  166  2048 Janice Jones            27:33  8:52 42  50/213  F   5/21   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  167  2313 Bruce Pennell           27:34  8:53 65 117/199  M   3/4    M6569  MANCHESTER      CT 
  168  2381 Sam Docman              27:35  8:53 12 118/199  M  10/13   M1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  169  1978 Marissa Finn            27:39  8:54 34  51/213  F  12/39   F3034  MERIDEN         CT 
  170  1877 Sarah Basiaga           27:40  8:55 23  52/213  F   3/14   F2024  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  171  1899 Stephen Busemeyer       27:43  8:56 43 119/199  M  15/24   M4044  NEW HARTFORD    CT 
  172  2196 Julie Roby              27:48  8:57 40  53/213  F   6/21   F4044  HEBRON          CT 
  173  2263 Keri Willis             27:48  8:57 32  54/213  F  13/39   F3034  AVON            CT 
  174  1868 Joe Baldick             27:49  8:58 49 120/199  M   9/13   M4549  SOUTHINGTON     CT 
  175  2357 Alison Lastowski        27:56  9:00 26  55/213  F   9/44   F2529  PROVIDENCE      RI 
  176  1875 Scott Barrows           27:57  9:00 53 121/199  M  15/20   M5054  COLLINSVILLE    CT 
  177  1988 Aubrey Galletta         27:57  9:00 27  56/213  F  10/44   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  178  1934 Lisa Coakley            28:00  9:01 28  57/213  F  11/44   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  179  1900 Chuck Cadario           28:02  9:02 52 122/199  M  16/20   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  180  2369 Matthew Stafford        28:03  9:02 34 123/199  M  14/22   M3034  BRANFORD        CT 
  181  2335 Emily Melzen            28:06  9:03 23  58/213  F   4/14   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  182  2214 William Schaal          28:06  9:03 66 124/199  M   4/4    M6569  MANCHESTER      CT 
  183  1937 Lauren Coleman          28:08  9:04 22  59/213  F   5/14   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT 
  184  2302 P Palermino             28:10  9:04 56 125/199  M   7/13   M5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  185  2340 Jeff Wieselberg         28:13  9:05 57 126/199  M   8/13   M5559  STAFFORD        CT 
  186  2221 Robyn Sleath            28:15  9:06 34  60/213  F  14/39   F3034  COLCHESTER      CT 
  187  2194 Michelle Robinson       28:15  9:06 44  61/213  F   2/17   ATHENA GLASTONBURY     CT 
  188  2006 Brian Haggerty          28:18  9:07 41 127/199  M  16/24   M4044  HARTFORD        CT 
  189  2303 Charles McDonald        28:20  9:08 55 128/199  M   9/13   M5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  190  1998 Wanda Gonzalez          28:21  9:08 46  62/213  F   6/19   F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  191  2245 Stephen Todd            28:23  9:08 46 129/199  M  10/26   CLYDE  NEW HARTFORD    CT 
  192  2119 Kara Moscato            28:28  9:10 31  63/213  F  15/39   F3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  193  2353 Lisa O'Doherty          28:31  9:11 42  64/213  F   7/21   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  194  1930 Michelle Ciccaglione    28:34  9:12 42  65/213  F   8/21   F4044  BLOOMFIELD      CT 
  195  2039 Kevin Howe              28:35  9:12 27 130/199  M  11/26   CLYDE  CHICOPEE        MA 
  196  2104 James Michaud           28:36  9:13 54 131/199  M  17/20   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  197  2092 Patti Martin            28:38  9:13 37  66/213  F   8/19   F3539  WINDSOR         CT 
  198  2358 Timothy Meehan          28:39  9:14 40 132/199  M  17/24   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  199  2080 Eleana Lynch            28:41  9:14 31  67/213  F  16/39   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  200  2376 Nick Grassi             28:46  9:16 29 133/199  M  15/17   M2529  TOLLAND         CT 
  201  2037 Alison Houck            28:50  9:17 26  68/213  F  12/44   F2529  STAFFORD SPRING CT 
  202  2289 Shawn Paggidi           28:50  9:17 43  69/213  F   9/21   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  203  2309 Mark Chan               28:50  9:17 38 134/199  M  16/20   M3539  ELLINGTON       CT 
  204  2185 Susan Riccio            28:50  9:17 29  70/213  F   3/17   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT 
  205  2192 Amy Robinson            28:53  9:18 55  71/213  F   2/5    F5559  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  206  2356 Tracy Smith             28:54  9:18 42  72/213  F  10/21   F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  207  2040 Maddie Hurtgen          28:54  9:18 11  73/213  F   2/12   F1014  MADISON         CT 
  208  2023 Natalie Hawley          28:54  9:18 12  74/213  F   3/12   F1014  STONINGTON      CT 
  209  1903 Amy Cahill              28:58  9:20 34  75/213  F  17/39   F3034  NORTHFORD       CT 
  210  2293 Maya Salvio             28:59  9:20 15  76/213  F   4/10   F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  211  2320 Steven Ryan             29:00  9:20 36 135/199  M  12/26   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  212  2054 Jason Kilty             29:02  9:21 30 136/199  M  15/22   M3034  ENFIELD         CT 
  213  2000 Rick Gouin              29:09  9:23 31 137/199  M  16/22   M3034  ANDOVER         CT 
  214  2297 Kimberly Winter         29:09  9:23 14  77/213  F   4/12   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  215  2236 Brian Summers           29:09  9:23 48 138/199  M  10/13   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  216  2032 Julia Hoffman           29:10  9:24 25  78/213  F  13/44   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
  217  2365 Thomas Higgins          29:10  9:24 36 139/199  M  17/20   M3539  ENFIELD         CT 
  218  2153 Jeffrey Peters          29:15  9:25 26 140/199  M  13/26   CLYDE  CHICOPEE        MA 
  219  1871 Nancy Barnwell          29:16  9:25 40  79/213  F  11/21   F4044  MANCHESTER      CT 
  220  2274 Neil Young              29:20  9:27 51 141/199  M  18/20   M5054  BERLIN          CT 
  221  1897 Jenn Brodeur            29:22  9:27 29  80/213  F   4/17   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT 
  222  1966 Lauren Drain            29:23  9:28 25  81/213  F  14/44   F2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT 
  223  1941 Leslie Connell          29:24  9:28 47  82/213  F   7/19   F4549  STONINGTON      CT 
  224  2197 Rachel Rodney           29:24  9:28 35  83/213  F   9/19   F3539  WILMINGTON      VT 
  225  1971 Kathy Elias             29:28  9:29 29  84/213  F  15/44   F2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT 
  226  1942 Beth Connelly           29:30  9:30 40  85/213  F  12/21   F4044  PORTLAND        CT 
  227  2262 Lisa Williams           29:34  9:31 38  86/213  F  10/19   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT 
  228  2155 Will Peters             29:36  9:32 16 142/199  M   6/7    M1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  229  2299 Josie Hunt              29:41  9:34 14  87/213  F   5/12   F1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  230  2001 Oz Griebel              29:42  9:34 61 143/199  M   2/5    M6064  SIMSBURY        CT 
  231  2099 Piper McPherson         29:43  9:34 26  88/213  F  16/44   F2529  WASHINGTON      DC 
  232  1972 Lisa Ellis              29:43  9:34 44  89/213  F  13/21   F4044  PORTLAND        CT 
  233  2084 Jessica Maki            29:44  9:35 31  90/213  F  18/39   F3034  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  234  2083 Brennen Maki            29:44  9:35 35 144/199  M  14/26   CLYDE  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  235  2056 Michelle Kinsella       29:44  9:35 28  91/213  F  17/44   F2529  WINSTED         CT 
  236  2067 Katy Lanouette          29:47  9:36 25  92/213  F  18/44   F2529  EAST WINDSOR    CT 
  237  2311 Amanda Baclini          29:48  9:36 18  93/213  F   5/10   F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  238  2323 Kaitlyn Simmers         29:50  9:36 17  94/213  F   6/10   F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  239  2209 Susan Ryan              29:51  9:37 41  95/213  F  14/21   F4044  GLASTONBUR      CT 
  240  2097 Keri McGeary            29:54  9:38 29  96/213  F  19/44   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  241  2366 William Pirsig          29:56  9:38 49 145/199  M  11/13   M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  242  2305 John Cechini            29:56  9:38 46 146/199  M  12/13   M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  243  1931 Biana Clark             29:58  9:39 32  97/213  F  19/39   F3034  BRISTL          CT 
  244  2304 Julia Cechini           29:58  9:39 12  98/213  F   6/12   F1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  245  1912 Carmen Carlton          29:59  9:39 45  99/213  F   8/19   F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  246  1892 Kimberly Borst          29:59  9:39 22 100/213  F   6/14   F2024  NOANK           CT 
  247  1866 Kathryn Bailey          29:59  9:39 22 101/213  F   7/14   F2024  COVENTRY        CT 
  248  2008 Tim Hale                30:00  9:40 61 147/199  M   3/5    M6064  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  249  2178 Noah Radcliffe          30:04  9:41 11 148/199  M  11/13   M1014  MERIDEN         CT 
  250  2009 Jessica Hall            30:07  9:42 25 102/213  F  20/44   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  251  2151 Chaucey Perreault       30:08  9:42 43 103/213  F  15/21   F4044  MERIDEN         CT 
  252  1865 Rebecca Bagot           30:13  9:44 34 104/213  F  20/39   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  253  2171 Derick Pratt            30:20  9:46 56 149/199  M  10/13   M5559  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  254  2238 Amy Syme                30:21  9:46 34 105/213  F  21/39   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT 
  255  2036 Barbara Hopkins         30:25  9:48 51 106/213  F   5/8    F5054  VERNON          CT 
  256  1893 Joy Lynn Bostick        30:33  9:50 40 107/213  F  16/21   F4044  ENFIELD         CT 
  257  2093 Brandon Martinik        30:33  9:50 24 150/199  M   5/6    M2024  SOMERS          CT 
  258  2152 Stephanie Perry         30:33  9:50 24 108/213  F   8/14   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT 
  259  2025 Susan Hayes             30:35  9:51 47 109/213  F   9/19   F4549  NEWINGTON       CT 
  260  2140 Michael Paglione        30:35  9:51 23 151/199  M  15/26   CLYDE  MANSFIELD       CT 
  261  1862 Kristin Arslan          30:37  9:52 26 110/213  F  21/44   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  262  1864 Rob Backman             30:42  9:53 40 152/199  M  18/24   M4044  ENFIELD         CT 
  263  2222 Kelly Sloan             30:45  9:54 24 111/213  F   9/14   F2024  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  264  2199 Justin Rodriguez        30:48  9:55 29 153/199  M  16/17   M2529  MILFORD         CT 
  265  2284 Philip Hootsmans        30:50  9:56 18 154/199  M   7/7    M1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  266  2028 Joseph Hibert           30:51  9:56 40 155/199  M  19/24   M4044  SALEM           CT 
  267  2345 Diane Diberardino       30:54  9:57 46 112/213  F  10/19   F4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  268  2182 Suzanne Reiss           30:57  9:58 40 113/213  F  17/21   F4044  WALLINGFORD     CT 
  269  1985 Nicole Frost            31:01  9:59 27 114/213  F  22/44   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  270  2346 Megan O'Connor          31:04 10:00 17 115/213  F   7/10   F1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  271  2318 Paulina Zajac           31:04 10:00 17 116/213  F   8/10   F1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  272  1859 Rebecca Akerlind        31:08 10:02 34 117/213  F  22/39   F3034  EAST GRANBY     CT 
  273  2206 Maggie Rose             31:18 10:05 59 118/213  F   3/5    F5559  HARTFORD        CT 
  274  2383 Angelique Leeman        31:19 10:05 31 119/213  F  23/39   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  275  2277 Cathleen Swody          31:24 10:07 33 120/213  F  24/39   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  276  2330 Tom Gorman              31:25 10:07 40 156/199  M  20/24   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  277  1969 Philip Dunn             31:27 10:08 68 157/199  M  16/26   CLYDE  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  278  1980 Rose Flammang           31:29 10:08 25 121/213  F  23/44   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  279  1902 Meredith Cadiz          31:30 10:09 29 122/213  F  24/44   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  280  1935 Liz Cohen               31:31 10:09 25 123/213  F  25/44   F2529  VERNON          CT 
  281  2026 Brian Hellwig           31:32 10:09 37 158/199  M  18/20   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  282  2255 Warren Weigel           31:37 10:11 52 159/199  M  19/20   M5054  EAST HAVEN      CT 
  283  2235 Ellen Sumby             31:39 10:12 46 124/213  F  11/19   F4549  OLD SAYBROOK    CT 
  284  2059 Nancy Koffman           31:39 10:12 25 125/213  F  26/44   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  285  2215 Ryan Schulze            31:40 10:12 12 160/199  M  12/13   M1014  COLCHESTER      CT 
  286  2332 Evelyn Lang             31:41 10:12 33 126/213  F  25/39   F3034  COVENTRY        CT 
  287  2158 Sara Phillips           31:42 10:13 36 127/213  F  11/19   F3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  288  2229 Maggie Stevens          31:44 10:13 34 128/213  F  26/39   F3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  289  1909 Meredith Cantin         31:45 10:13 32 129/213  F  27/39   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  290  2337 Amanda Davis            31:45 10:14 27 130/213  F  27/44   F2529  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  291  2141 Emma Palmacci           31:47 10:14 34 131/213  F   5/17   ATHENA WILLINGTON      CT 
  292  2148 Katie Percy             31:53 10:16 32 132/213  F  28/39   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  293  2216 Shawn Schulze           31:54 10:16 35 161/199  M  17/26   CLYDE  COLCHESTER      CT 
  294  2371 Joyce Shang             31:56 10:17 13 133/213  F   7/12   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  295  2161 Caroline Picknally      31:58 10:18 25 134/213  F   6/17   ATHENA LONGMEADOW      MA 
  296  2111 Kara Mitchell           32:02 10:19 28 135/213  F   7/17   ATHENA ROCKY HILL      CT 
  297  2018 Heather Hassan          32:04 10:20 36 136/213  F  12/19   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  298  2220 Jose Sisco              32:06 10:20 30 162/199  M  18/26   CLYDE  NEWINGTON       CT 
  299  2205 Robert Rosa             32:06 10:20 41 163/199  M  21/24   M4044  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  300  1983 Joel Frazier            32:06 10:20 42 164/199  M  22/24   M4044  MANCHESTER      CT 
  301  2031 Gary Hoeppner           32:08 10:21 59 165/199  M  11/13   M5559  LUDLOW          MA 
  302  2044 Danielle Isaman         32:08 10:21 20 137/213  F  10/14   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  303  1950 Shannon Cunningham      32:09 10:21 29 138/213  F  28/44   F2529  VERNON          CT 
  304  2115 Leah Morgan             32:10 10:22 29 139/213  F  29/44   F2529  BOLTON          CT 
  305  2082 Jordan Mailly           32:12 10:22 11 140/213  F   8/12   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  306  2247 Debra Tracy             32:14 10:23 54 141/213  F   6/8    F5054  STURBRIDGE      MA 
  307  2061 Andrea Konesky          32:16 10:23 28 142/213  F   8/17   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON    CT 
  308  2312 Heather Hayes           32:20 10:25 35 143/213  F  13/19   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT 
  309  2105 Nicholas Miller         32:30 10:28 30 166/199  M  17/22   M3034  WATERFORD       CT 
  310  2189 Deborah Roberts         32:33 10:29 60 144/213  F   2/2    F6064  NEWINGTON       CT 
  311  1984 Karl Fritch             32:35 10:30 60 167/199  M   4/5    M6064  OAKDALE         CT 
  312  2321 Naomi Reid              32:37 10:30 29 145/213  F  30/44   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  313  2207 Staci Rosen             32:46 10:33 30 146/213  F  29/39   F3034  HEBRON          CT 
  314  2193 Kedrick Robinson        32:47 10:33 36 168/199  M  19/26   CLYDE  NEW HAVEN       CT 
  315  2278 Sheila Dupuis           32:47 10:33 48 147/213  F  12/19   F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  316  2007 Elizabeth Haire         32:47 10:33 26 148/213  F  31/44   F2529  AGAWAM          MA 
  317  2043 Christina Iacovelli     32:48 10:34 30 149/213  F  30/39   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT 
  318  1873 Kelli Barrieau          32:52 10:35 45 150/213  F   9/17   ATHENA LUDLOW          MA 
  319  2306 Maryanne Tillona        32:54 10:36 52 151/213  F   7/8    F5054  FARMINGTON      CT 
  320  2090 Jason Marshall          32:55 10:36 32 169/199  M  20/26   CLYDE  BOLTON          CT 
  321  2078 Lori Lucey              32:56 10:36 38 152/213  F  14/19   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  322  1869 Liz Bannon              32:56 10:36 26 153/213  F  32/44   F2529  HARTFORD        CT 
  323  1928 Lili Chapman            32:56 10:36 22 154/213  F  11/14   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  324  2327 Elizabeth Garrity       32:58 10:37 34 155/213  F  31/39   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  325  2276 Alaina Zorzi            32:59 10:37 27 156/213  F  33/44   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  326  2068 James Lastowski         33:02 10:38 59 170/199  M  12/13   M5559  HARMONY         RI 
  327  2157 Colleen Phillips        33:09 10:40 42 157/213  F  18/21   F4044  COLCHESTER      CT 
  328  1923 David Cauldwell         33:09 10:41 33 171/199  M  18/22   M3034  BROOKLYN        NY 
  329  2354 Clinton Driscoll        33:10 10:41 58 172/199  M  13/13   M5559  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  330  2160 Beth Picknally          33:12 10:42 31 158/213  F  32/39   F3034  READING         MA 
  331  2051 Maria Kagan             33:14 10:42 26 159/213  F  34/44   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  332  2029 Kimberly Hibert         33:16 10:43 41 160/213  F  19/21   F4044  SALEM           CT 
  333  2030 Alisa Hiller            33:19 10:44 41 161/213  F  20/21   F4044  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  334  2107 Edward Mirek            33:25 10:46 64 173/199  M   5/5    M6064  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  335  2108 Elizabeth Mirek         33:26 10:46 29 162/213  F  10/17   ATHENA EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  336  1938 Alysha Colletti         33:30 10:47 22 163/213  F  12/14   F2024  ANDOVER         CT 
  337  2349 Linda Isaman            33:30 10:47 49 164/213  F  13/19   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  338  2143 Carol Peckham           33:38 10:50 48 165/213  F  11/17   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  339  1884 Vincent Bellante        33:39 10:50 34 174/199  M  19/22   M3034  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  340  2190 Alexa Robertson         33:58 10:56  7 166/213  F   2/2    F0109  BURLINGTON      CT 
  341  2191 Daniel Robertson        33:58 10:56 41 175/199  M  23/24   M4044  BURLINGTON      CT 
  342  2200 Cameron Rohan           33:59 10:57 12 167/213  F   9/12   F1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  343  2015 Kelly Harris            34:01 10:57 30 168/213  F  33/39   F3034  WESR HARTFORD   CT 
  344  2088 David Marceau           34:02 10:58 33 176/199  M  21/26   CLYDE  WESR HARTFORD   CT 
  345  2101 Erik Meijer             34:02 10:58 28 177/199  M  22/26   CLYDE  WINDSOR         CT 
  346  1990 Debra Garstka           34:03 10:58 28 169/213  F  35/44   F2529  HAMDEN          CT 
  347  1883 Sloane Bellante         34:14 11:01 33 170/213  F  34/39   F3034  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  348  2198 Jacqueline Rodriguez    34:18 11:03 28 171/213  F  12/17   ATHENA MILFORD         CT 
  349  2218 Camille Servodidio      34:27 11:06 49 172/213  F  14/19   F4549  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  350  2319 Tara Conway             34:29 11:06 17 173/213  F   9/10   F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  351  2295 Jennifer Masi           34:44 11:11 15 174/213  F  10/10   F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  352  2286 Alice Hootsmans         34:48 11:12 47 175/213  F  15/19   F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  353  1860 Jayne Anderson          35:01 11:17 34 176/213  F  35/39   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  354  1914 Morgan Caron            35:07 11:19 13 177/213  F  10/12   F1014  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  355  1915 Neil Caron              35:08 11:19 34 178/199  M  20/22   M3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  356  2003 Kaitlin Grout           35:09 11:19 24 178/213  F  13/17   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT 
  357  2243 Loren Thompson          35:09 11:19 28 179/199  M  23/26   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT 
  358  2142 Ryan Partridge          35:12 11:20 23 180/199  M   6/6    M2024  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  359  2241 Alison Taylor           35:12 11:20 23 179/213  F  13/14   F2024  BROOKFIELD      CT 
  360  2038 Marvin Howard           35:16 11:21 74 181/199  M   1/3    M7074  AGAWAM          MA 
  361  1959 Catherine Disantis      35:21 11:23 22 180/213  F  14/14   F2024  BERLIN          CT 
  362  2232 Ashley Stockel          35:28 11:25 27 181/213  F  36/44   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  363  1976 Cory Federline          35:28 11:25 28 182/199  M  17/17   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  364  2296 Jason Hoeppner          35:32 11:26 39 183/199  M  19/20   M3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  365  1975 Oriana Everett          35:38 11:28 28 182/213  F  37/44   F2529  BRISTOL         CT 
  366  2225 James Soprano           35:55 11:34 31 184/199  M  21/22   M3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  367  2271 Ryan Wolfe              36:11 11:39  5 185/199  M   3/5    M0109  GLEN ROCK       NJ 
  368  2379 Tracy Summerer          36:11 11:39 31 183/213  F  36/39   F3034  WALTHAM         MA 
  369  2098 Malcolm McMillen        36:41 11:49 70 186/199  M   2/3    M7074  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  370  1906 Doreen Campbell         36:53 11:53 44 184/213  F  21/21   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  371  1954 Julie Daly              36:55 11:53 28 185/213  F  38/44   F2529  HARTFORD        CT 
  372  2347 Bill Tribou             37:11 11:58 90 187/199  M   1/1    M80+   GRANBY          CT 
  373  1878 Steaphanie Basister     37:18 12:01 27 186/213  F  39/44   F2529  MERIDEN         CT 
  374  2223 Lindsay Sloan           37:19 12:01 27 187/213  F  40/44   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  375  2378 Arthik Dasari           37:25 12:03  9 188/199  M   4/5    M0109  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  376  2234 Ronald Strine           37:26 12:03 74 189/199  M   3/3    M7074  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  377  2123 Chip Muir Jr            37:30 12:05 41 190/199  M  24/24   M4044  MIDDLETOWN      RI 
  378  1924 Elizabeth Cauldwell     37:35 12:06 26 188/213  F  41/44   F2529  FUQUAY-VARINA   NC 
  379  2364 Thomas Colin            37:40 12:08  8 191/199  M   5/5    M0109  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  380  2363 Ian Thomas              37:40 12:08 36 192/199  M  20/20   M3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  381  1945 Cassie Craig            37:46 12:10 29 189/213  F  42/44   F2529  EAST WINDSOR    CT 
  382  2147 Heather Peracchio       37:48 12:10 27 190/213  F  14/17   ATHENA SOUTHINGTON     CT 
  383  2005 Vinay Gurram            37:48 12:10 34 191/213  F  37/39   F3034  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  384  2307 Sheryl Maher            37:49 12:11 51 192/213  F   8/8    F5054  AVON            CT 
  385  2227 Cathy Stahl             37:55 12:13 27 193/213  F  43/44   F2529  WATERTOWN       MA 
  386  2253 Mark Vogel              38:06 12:16 51 193/199  M  20/20   M5054  HARTFORD        CT 
  387  1940 Elizabeth Conklin       38:13 12:18 38 194/213  F  15/19   F3539  ENFIELD         CT 
  388  2066 Kristi Langevin         39:07 12:36 26 195/213  F  15/17   ATHENA THOMPSON        CT 
  389  1911 Amy Carlough            39:17 12:39 36 196/213  F  16/19   F3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  390  2250 Corliss Ucci            39:18 12:39 55 197/213  F   4/5    F5559  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  391  2315 Amylynn Morris          39:48 12:49 34 198/213  F  38/39   F3034  UNCASVILLE      CT 
  392  2362 Annie Bassett           39:51 12:50 31 199/213  F  39/39   F3034  AGAWAM          MA 
  393  2361 Susan Denz              40:12 12:57 58 200/213  F   5/5    F5559  MANCHESTER      CT 
  394  1907 Megan Campbell          41:19 13:18 12 201/213  F  11/12   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  395  2231 Tera Stock              41:28 13:21 26 202/213  F  44/44   F2529  ENFIELD         CT 
  396  2331 Michael Morgan          42:14 13:36 31 194/199  M  22/22   M3034  BOLTON          CT 
  397  2291 Donna Aligata           42:15 13:36 58 203/213  F  16/17   ATHENA MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  398  2257 Hannah Whitley          42:16 13:36 14 204/213  F  12/12   F1014  BRISTOL         CT 
  399  1993 Brian Gibeault          42:33 13:42 31 195/199  M  24/26   CLYDE  HAMDEN          CT 
  400  2121 Ian Muir                42:40 13:44 10 196/199  M  13/13   M1014  MIDDLETOWN      RI 
  401  2269 Kate Wolfe              42:40 13:44 38 205/213  F  17/19   F3539  GLEN ROCK       NJ 
  402  2086 Darlene Mancini-Brown   43:49 14:07 48 206/213  F  16/19   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  403  1939 Debbie Colucci          43:49 14:07 46 207/213  F  17/19   F4549  KENSINGTON      CT 
  404  1949 Robert Crowder          44:15 14:15 46 197/199  M  13/13   M4549  HAMDEN          CT 
  405  2169 Tracy Porrino           44:45 14:25 46 208/213  F  18/19   F4549  VERNON          CT 
  406  2127 Gerold Muller           45:16 14:34 72 198/199  M  25/26   CLYDE  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  407  2279 Paul Novotasky          46:01 14:49 60 199/199  M  26/26   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  408  2281 Catherine Graziani      47:34 15:19 35 209/213  F  18/19   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  409  2267 Mitzi Wilson            47:34 15:19 49 210/213  F  17/17   ATHENA GLASTONBURY     CT 
  410  2138 Sheen Pacht             47:34 15:19 37 211/213  F  19/19   F3539  PORTLAND        CT 
  411  1880 Nancy Beckwith          47:49 15:24 48 212/213  F  19/19   F4549  VERNON          CT 
  412  2019 Sandra Hassan           47:53 15:25 65 213/213  F   1/1    F6569  GLASTONBURY     CT