Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/vt/Aug8_LakeDu_set1.shtml

Lake Dunmore Triathlon

Salisbury, VT, August 8, 2010

[Complete Relay Team Results | Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Relay Team Winners ]

Complete Individual Results

                                                  LAKE DUNMORE INTERMEDIATE TRIATHLON
                                                   .9mi SWIM / 28mi BIKE / 6.2mi RUN
                               BRANBURY STATE PARK - SALISBURY, VT     SUNDAY, AUGUST 8, 2010     8:00 AM
Place No.   Name              Hometown              Final   Div/Tot  Div     Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ================= ===================== ======= ======== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     2 Brett Nichols     BROOKLINE MA          2:05:00   1/13   M2529      1   18:44    0:28    7 1:08:19    0:35    5   36:56         
    2     4 Gered Dunne       WHITE RIVER JCT VT    2:08:38   2/13   M2529     30   24:33    0:41    3 1:06:42    0:27    4   36:16         
    3   220 Gary Snow         SHELBURNE VT          2:08:55   1/17   M3539      3   20:32    1:06    4 1:07:08    0:47    9   39:25         
    4   116 Jeremy Davis      CARBONDALE IL         2:11:35   1/14   M3034     15   23:30    1:10   12 1:10:15    0:33    3   36:08         
    5     9 David Connery     SHELBURNE VT          2:11:57   1/19   M4044     24   24:12    0:59    2 1:05:44    0:32   12   40:31         
    6     3 Lucas Moore       WOLCOTT VT            2:12:28   2/14   M3034     11   22:53    0:51    8 1:08:40    0:29   11   39:37         
    7   219 Paul Noone        WORCESTER MA          2:12:32   3/13   M2529      6   21:12    1:09   24 1:13:42    0:34    1   35:57         
    8     5 Chris Coffey      NEW HAVEN VT          2:12:49   3/14   M3034     28   24:28    0:51    9 1:09:20    0:50    6   37:22         
    9   105 Nick Pasco        GLENS FALLS VT        2:13:43   1/7    M2024     21   23:48    0:48   11 1:09:39    0:34    8   38:55         
   10     1 Kevin Bouchard-Ha JAY NY                2:14:28   4/13   M2529     20   23:46    0:51    1 1:04:39    0:28   36   44:45         
   11   135 John Dunbar       PUTNEY VT             2:16:07   2/17   M3539     19   23:45    1:20    6 1:08:15    1:09   17   41:41         
   12   123 Gregory Hagley    LEBANON NH            2:16:51   4/14   M3034     17   23:39    0:49   22 1:13:21    0:35    7   38:29         
   13   134 Brad West         ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY   2:16:54   3/17   M3539     49   26:00    1:05   10 1:09:24    0:56   10   39:32         
   14    10 Cory Coffey       VERGENNES VT          2:17:36   5/14   M3034     58   26:25    1:04    5 1:08:11    1:01   14   40:57         
   15    18 Jessie Donavan    SHELBURNE VT          2:19:49   1/13   F3034     37   24:55    0:50   16 1:11:27    0:35   19   42:04         
   16    17 Kristie Timmer    LONG BEACH NY         2:20:17   2/13   F3034     10   22:50    0:56   15 1:11:19    0:48   29   44:26         
   17   180 Victor Nuovo      SHELBURNE VT          2:20:31   1/18   M5054     12   22:59    0:57   25 1:13:45    0:46   20   42:06         
   18    98 Ike Tucker        COLCHESTER VT         2:21:52   2/7    M2024      2   20:06    0:38   39 1:15:51    0:38   35   44:39         
   19   132 Julian Underwood  WOODSTOCK VT          2:22:32   4/17   M3539     18   23:43    1:19   32 1:14:49    0:47   18   41:55         
   20   142 Adam Osekoski     HUNTINGTON VT         2:22:46   5/17   M3539     38   25:08    1:23   34 1:15:04    0:39   13   40:33         
   21     6 Steve Hare        MIDDLEBURY VT         2:22:50   2/18   M5054      4   21:04    1:06   26 1:13:49    0:42   42   46:11         
   22   117 Chris Koerber     FITZWILLIAM NH        2:22:54   6/14   M3034     86   28:39    1:11   14 1:11:12    0:55   15   41:00         
   23   131 Joe Marinucci     MOULTONBOROUGH NH     2:23:16   6/17   M3539     34   24:45    1:00   18 1:12:11    0:52   32   44:31         
   24   129 Terrance Collins  SOUTH HERO VT         2:24:25   7/17   M3539     55   26:20    1:01   27 1:13:54    0:29   26   42:42         
   25   171 William Adams     HANOVER MA            2:24:43   1/16   M4549     39   25:13    1:32   33 1:14:50    0:50   24   42:20         
   26   120 Benjamin Kennedy  IPSWICH MA            2:25:27   7/14   M3034     42   25:34    1:47   42 1:16:11    0:51   16   41:06         
   27     7 Jeffrey Schumann  SALISBURY VT          2:25:33   3/18   M5054      8   22:28    1:01   19 1:12:18    0:33   77   49:15         
   28   156 David Nottoli     CAMBRIDGE MA          2:26:18   2/19   M4044     31   24:35    1:29   30 1:14:21    0:51   38   45:03         
   29   133 Ray Webster       HINESBURG VT          2:26:29   8/17   M3539     94   29:14    1:47   49 1:18:11    1:21    2   35:59         
   30   173 Steve Winslow     MANLIUS NY            2:26:30   2/16   M4549     36   24:54    1:38   29 1:14:11    1:20   30   44:28         
   31   153 Thomas Gessner    GRANTHAM NH           2:26:51   3/19   M4044     27   24:17    1:57   46 1:17:21    1:11   21   42:07         
   32   165 Scott Meuser      EXETER PA             2:27:11   3/16   M4549     29   24:33    1:51   13 1:10:24    1:15   74   49:09         
   33    96 Jordan Fields     SOUTH WOODSTOCK VT    2:27:23   1/2    M1519     14   23:26    1:18   58 1:19:37    0:45   23   42:20         
   34   126 Chas Lyons        E. MIDDLEBURY VT      2:27:26   8/14   M3034    102   29:39    1:32   21 1:13:21    0:43   22   42:14         
   35   100 Brent Doscher     WEARE NH              2:28:01   3/7    M2024     65   26:58    0:44   17 1:11:43    0:33   60   48:05         
   36   164 Michael Gayda     PERU VT               2:28:09   4/16   M4549     25   24:15    1:43   20 1:13:08    1:05   59   48:01         
   37   187 Chuck Landry      PLAINFIELD NH         2:28:18   4/18   M5054     13   23:11    1:42   48 1:17:31    0:51   39   45:04         
   38    44 Kebby Holden      SAN DIEGO CA          2:30:40   1/13   F3539      5   21:05    1:15   68 1:21:15    0:41   45   46:26         
   39   152 Daniel Miller-Ars MIDDLESEX VT          2:30:46   4/19   M4044     50   26:07    1:47   59 1:19:39    0:44   25   42:32         
   40    19 Amy Miner         SOUTH BURLINGTON VT   2:30:47   3/13   F3034     26   24:16    0:51   38 1:15:51    0:39   75   49:10         
   41   111 John Garth Cummin BROOKTONDALE NY       2:32:12   5/13   M2529    101   29:37    2:05   31 1:14:47    1:14   31   44:29         
   42   113 Matthew Puza      HENNIKER NH           2:32:26   6/13   M2529     32   24:37    1:15   45 1:17:18    0:48   67   48:29         
   43    20 Dot Martin        MONTPELIER VT         2:32:32   1/7    F5054     45   25:38    1:39   56 1:19:33    0:43   37   45:01         
   44   161 John Pescatore    NEW HAVEN CT          2:32:32   5/16   M4549     35   24:45    1:46   28 1:14:10    1:02  102   50:51         
   45   149 John Waldron      RIVERSIDE CT          2:33:03   5/19   M4044     48   25:56    1:41   40 1:15:57    1:05   66   48:26         
   46   157 Richard Racanelli MELVILLE NY           2:33:35   6/16   M4549     67   27:07    1:46   36 1:15:40    1:52   49   47:12         
   47   229 Dylan Dearborn    ALBANY NY             2:33:59   9/14   M3034     92   29:08    1:32   41 1:16:10    0:46   44   46:25         
   48   122 Adam Bensle       BROOKLINE MA          2:34:06  10/14   M3034     64   26:54    1:27   65 1:20:34    1:11   28   44:02         
   49   223 Douglas Lord      UNIONVILLE CT         2:34:50   6/19   M4044     63   26:46    1:18   72 1:21:33    0:38   33   44:37         
   50   175 Daniel Muldoon    SOUTH HADLEY MA       2:35:22   5/18   M5054     40   25:17    1:38   43 1:16:45    1:07  100   50:37         
   51   195 Mike Mason        NORTHFIELD VT         2:35:32   1/7    M6064     66   27:04    1:31   71 1:21:25    0:55   34   44:39         
   52   140 Jeffrey Kauffman  STOWE VT              2:36:11   7/19   M4044     84   28:37    1:22   69 1:21:19    0:57   27   43:57         
   53   114 Taylor Thomas     WYCKOFF NJ            2:36:17   7/13   M2529     54   26:19    1:21   54 1:19:05    0:37   71   48:58         
   54   125 Jason Gori        SOUTH BERWICK ME      2:36:51  11/14   M3034     43   25:37    1:16   53 1:18:52    0:50   95   50:17         
   55   104 Charles Carpenter HANOVER NH            2:37:59   4/7    M2024     53   26:19    1:58   61 1:20:00    1:03   68   48:40         
   56    48 Amy McKee         WASHINGTON DC         2:38:24   2/13   F3539     62   26:41    1:30   80 1:22:05    0:59   48   47:11         
   57    21 Brooke Jette      MIDDLEBURY VT         2:38:37   1/10   F4044     81   28:23    1:15   50 1:18:37    0:50   79   49:34         
   58   185 Robert Kendall    SPRINGFIELD VT        2:38:51   6/18   M5054     71   27:18    1:32   84 1:23:00    1:24   41   45:39         
   59   110 James Horstmann   HAVERTOWN PA          2:39:04   8/13   M2529     33   24:38    2:46   51 1:18:39    1:44  106   51:19         
   60   224 Jeanne-Yvonne Tuc COLCHESTER VT         2:39:05   1/3    F6064     59   26:25    1:51   76 1:21:40    0:59   62   48:12         
   61   228 David Van Mullen  S. BURLINGTON VT      2:39:33   9/17   M3539     79   27:56    1:29   47 1:17:24    1:11  109   51:36         
   62   225 Timothy Duff      S. BURLINGTON VT      2:39:43   7/18   M5054     78   27:46    1:02   70 1:21:22    1:19   63   48:16         
   63   174 Sky Foulkes       JAMAICA VT            2:39:49   8/18   M5054     74   27:29    1:41   78 1:21:49    1:00   57   47:52         
   64    68 Kelly Hulshult    SALEM NH              2:40:04   1/13   F4549    174   34:45    0:48   44 1:17:01    0:54   46   46:37         
   65   139 Peter Friedman    WEATOGUE CT           2:40:05  10/17   M3539     87   29:00    1:57   35 1:15:29    0:51  121   52:50         
   66    99 Corey Robinson    BRANDON VT            2:41:07   5/7    M2024     52   26:08    1:57   81 1:22:20    1:03   84   49:39         
   67    97 Barry Morgan      ST. PAUL MN           2:41:17   2/2    M1519     76   27:41    1:50   83 1:22:46    1:24   54   47:39         
   68   200 Bert Allen        PASCOAG RI            2:41:49   1/2    M6569     44   25:37    1:03   55 1:19:08    1:01  138   55:01         
   69   181 Paul Abraham      MILFORD NJ            2:42:29   9/18   M5054     88   29:00    1:13   75 1:21:39    0:46   87   49:52         
   70   146 Derek Hilton      ALFRED ME             2:42:33   8/19   M4044    188   36:46    1:20   23 1:13:35    1:11   85   49:44         
   71   177 Geoffrey Withefor WELLESLEY MA          2:43:17  10/18   M5054     56   26:21    2:01   86 1:23:16    1:51   86   49:49         
   72   194 Michael Libuda    ENFIELD NH            2:43:22   2/7    M6064     68   27:08    2:13  103 1:25:31    1:09   51   47:23         
   73    13 Susan Horstmann   HAVERTOWN PA          2:43:52   1/3    F2024      7   21:27    2:23  140 1:30:34    2:03   53   47:27         
   74   183 Kurt Kenney       BRANDON VT            2:44:05  11/18   M5054    167   33:48    1:23   37 1:15:51    0:45  115   52:21         
   75   121 Jacob Akers       PORTLAND ME           2:44:08  12/14   M3034    179   35:04    1:49   57 1:19:36    1:29   43   46:11         
   76   143 Christian Rodrigu HOLLIS NH             2:44:15  11/17   M3539    143   31:41    3:02   74 1:21:38    0:55   47   47:01         
   77   118 Liam Murphy       SALISBURY VT          2:44:30  13/14   M3034     82   28:25    2:12   82 1:22:45    1:16   89   49:55         
   78    81 Patricia McGill   MILLBROOK ON          2:44:36   2/7    F5054                                               80   49:34         
   79   112 Nicholas Java     NEW YORK NY           2:45:12   9/13   M2529     89   29:02    1:31   90 1:23:41    1:23   82   49:39         
   80   115 Martin Courcelle  COLCHESTER VT         2:45:20  14/14   M3034    103   29:40    1:37  101 1:25:08    1:13   56   47:45         
   81   159 Ron Chevrette     HOOKSETT NH           2:45:28   7/16   M4549     91   29:08    2:06   67 1:21:04    1:54  105   51:18         
   82    34 Christina Kennedy IPSWICH MA            2:46:00   4/13   F3034    116   30:32    0:58   85 1:23:15    0:57   96   50:21         
   83    29 Bonnie Hart       PORTLAND ME           2:46:38   1/10   F2529     46   25:40    1:50   64 1:20:33    1:22  149   57:14         
   84   199 Stephen Watson    MIDDLEBURY VT         2:46:46   3/7    M6064    120   30:35    1:54   66 1:21:02    0:55  117   52:21         
   85   128 Jeff Wallis       SOUTH BURLINGTON VT   2:46:46  12/17   M3539    165   33:45    2:09   77 1:21:45    0:51   64   48:19         
   86    42 Marabeth Stormann MANCHESTER NH         2:46:54   3/13   F3539     85   28:38    1:01   98 1:24:54    0:38  110   51:44         
   87   151 Stephen Leeret    HOPKINTON MA          2:47:24   9/19   M4044    106   29:56    1:21   63 1:20:15    1:15  134   54:37         
   88    63 Suzanna Smith-Hor STRAFFORD VT          2:47:34   2/10   F4044    119   30:34    1:29   97 1:24:45    0:45   90   50:04         
   89    54 Chris Kogut       CHARLOTTE VT          2:47:48   3/10   F4044    156   32:31    1:17   87 1:23:31    1:01   78   49:30         
   90    23 Catherine Markesi WEYMOUTH MA           2:48:00   2/10   F2529     47   25:43    1:36  128 1:29:12    0:49  101   50:42         
   91   101 David Loutzenheis CAMBRIDGE MA          2:48:01  10/19   M4044    157   32:42    3:34   94 1:24:03    2:13   40   45:31         
   92    55 Lauren Cady       FAIRFAX VT            2:48:05   4/10   F4044     95   29:27    1:38  118 1:27:54    1:09   58   47:59         
   93   197 Peter Bonneau     KEENE NH              2:48:39   4/7    M6064    144   31:41    2:12   73 1:21:35    1:44  108   51:28         
   94    22 Rebecca Gutwin    COLCHESTER VT         2:49:13   3/10   F2529    129   31:00    1:24   89 1:23:37    0:53  116   52:21         
   95    67 Carla Chandler    PLAINFIELD NH         2:49:21   2/13   F4549    139   31:27    2:13   95 1:24:10    1:22   92   50:10         
   96    66 Lynne Ainsworth   LOUDON NH             2:50:21   3/13   F4549    145   31:52    1:41   79 1:22:02    1:07  127   53:40         
   97   188 Grant Orenstein   CALAIS VT             2:50:28   1/4    M5559    175   34:50    1:51   96 1:24:29    1:12   61   48:08         
   98   191 John Martin       MONTPELIER VT         2:50:28   2/4    M5559    123   30:43    2:05  106 1:25:54    1:21   97   50:27         
   99    25 Cindy Bennett     NEWBURY NH            2:50:35   4/10   F2529     70   27:16    1:03  112 1:26:57    0:39  136   54:42         
  100   226 Mark Alderman     RUTLAND VT            2:50:42  11/19   M4044    136   31:19    0:52  104 1:25:45    0:59  111   51:48         
  101    79 Karen Newman      OLD GREENWICH CT      2:50:48   4/13   F4549     77   27:44    1:52  142 1:31:06    0:55   76   49:11         
  102   158 Devon Fuller      BRANDON VT            2:51:44   8/16   M4549    125   30:48    2:23   91 1:23:42    0:53  129   54:00         
  103    52 Ann-Marie Stearns BETHEL VT             2:51:51   4/13   F3539    158   32:55    2:53  100 1:25:06    0:47   93   50:12         
  104   190 Thomas Cogbill    CABLE WI              2:52:14   3/4    M5559    162   33:29    2:21  117 1:27:41    1:23   50   47:21         
  105    47 Marsha Wykes      WEST LEBANON NH       2:52:17   5/13   F3539     23   24:11    1:46  150 1:32:10    1:36  118   52:35         
  106    50 Leigh Samuels     WILLISTON VT          2:52:18   6/13   F3539    122   30:41    1:36  108 1:25:58    1:01  123   53:03         
  107   109 Jonathan Berliner WESTON CT             2:52:18  10/13   M2529    132   31:05    2:12  126 1:28:53    1:04   73   49:05         
  108   103 Kyle Przekaza     NORTHFIELD VT         2:52:27   6/7    M2024    110   30:20    1:27  121 1:28:14    0:32  112   51:55         
  109   189 Edward Mahoney    DEERFIELD NH          2:52:50   4/4    M5559     99   29:34    2:12  114 1:27:01    1:09  122   52:57         
  110   106 Stephen Rawlings  NEW YORK NY           2:53:11  11/13   M2529     51   26:07    2:23  122 1:28:17    0:46  142   55:41         
  111   193 John Valentine    ROXBURY VT            2:53:19   5/7    M6064    178   35:02    1:20  116 1:27:16    0:53   69   48:52         
  112   198 Fred Stapenhorst  MONTPELIER VT         2:53:26   6/7    M6064     73   27:25    1:32  130 1:29:19    0:47  131   54:26         
  113   163 Don Welsh         ALBANY NY             2:53:38   9/16   M4549    130   31:01    3:26   62 1:20:13    1:35  150   57:25         
  114    38 Eirette Santiago  HOLLIS NH             2:53:58   5/13   F3034    163   33:40    1:05   93 1:23:59    0:47  132   54:27         
  115   222 Tanya Benosky     SHELBURNE VT          2:54:17   7/13   F3539    151   31:59    1:49  120 1:28:09    1:01  107   51:21         
  116   227 Andrew Powers     RICHMOND VT           2:54:20  13/17   M3539     93   29:10    1:56  109 1:26:04    1:02  145   56:09         
  117    57 Sonya Monterose   LACONIA NH            2:54:39   5/10   F4044    142   31:39    1:18  102 1:25:22    0:36  143   55:45         
  118   155 Eric Gleason      WOODSTOCK VT          2:54:40  12/19   M4044    173   34:44    1:23   92 1:23:56    1:14  126   53:25         
  119    12 Danielle Pedersen WALDORF MD            2:54:49   1/2    F1519     80   28:13    2:13  159 1:33:54    2:11   65   48:20         
  120   184 Doug Robinson     BRANDON VT            2:54:53  12/18   M5054    193   37:14    2:04  115 1:27:08    1:06   52   47:24         
  121   127 Michael Kidder    ALEXANDRIA VA         2:54:54  14/17   M3539    161   33:27    2:28   99 1:25:03    1:47  113   52:10         
  122   137 Mark Smith        HANOVER NH            2:56:08  15/17   M3539     16   23:30    1:27  151 1:32:12    1:02  153   57:59         
  123   138 Jeff Zahr         FISKDALE MA           2:56:40  16/17   M3539     96   29:28    2:53  139 1:30:33    1:03  120   52:46         
  124   148 Daniel Steines    LEXINGTON MA          2:56:42  13/19   M4044    150   31:57    2:13   88 1:23:31    1:16  152   57:45         
  125    73 Muriel Saliba     HOOKSETT NH           2:57:13   5/13   F4549    189   36:48    1:25  113 1:27:00    0:53  104   51:09         
  126   186 Terrence Ryan     HUNTINGTON VT         2:57:23  13/18   M5054     83   28:31    2:28  119 1:27:58    2:05  146   56:23         
  127    37 Eleni Larcombe    MELBOURNE AUSTRALI VI 2:57:30   6/13   F3034     75   27:37    2:16  107 1:25:55    1:04  165 1:00:41         
  128    32 Kristen Courcelle COLCHESTER VT         2:57:35   7/13   F3034    147   31:54    2:06  153 1:33:07    1:26   72   49:04         
  129    43 Bonnie Underwood  WOODSTOCK VT          2:58:08   8/13   F3539    108   30:07    1:01  147 1:31:48    0:46  133   54:28         
  130   170 Paul Menichelli   UNDERHILL VT          2:58:15  10/16   M4549    172   34:41    2:05  135 1:29:54    1:06   99   50:31         
  131   218 Joy Dubin Grossma SOUTH WOODSTOCK VT    2:58:27   6/13   F4549    154   32:07    2:13  132 1:29:23    1:39  125   53:08         
  132    85 Judy Heddy        BENNINGTON NH         2:58:27   3/7    F5054    152   32:00    3:05  145 1:31:33    1:00  103   50:51         
  133    90 Nancy Thurrell    MEREDITH NH           2:58:42   1/4    F5559     41   25:23    1:32  105 1:25:50    0:59  178 1:05:00         
  134    24 Kristy Albee      KENDUSKEAG ME         2:59:23   5/10   F2529    153   32:04                         1:39   91   50:07         
  135   231 Daniel Poor       WOODBURY CT           2:59:27  14/18   M5054     60   26:26    1:27  134 1:29:49    0:52  167 1:00:55         
  136   182 Carl Howard       BRONX NY              2:59:53  15/18   M5054    131   31:04    2:24  110 1:26:12    1:38  157   58:37         
  137    70 Cheryl Andreasen  KINGSTON NH           2:59:57   7/13   F4549    135   31:19    1:43  154 1:33:24    0:56  119   52:36         
  138    39 Alison Aiken      RICHMOND VT           3:00:34   8/13   F3034    155   32:26    1:48  163 1:35:04    0:48   98   50:30         
  139    51 Trista Soh        NEW YORK NY           3:01:18   9/13   F3539    187   36:30    2:24  144 1:31:33    0:59   88   49:54         
  140   144 Peter Ansel       HOPE VALLEY RI        3:01:46  14/19   M4044    182   35:38    2:18  136 1:30:11    1:22  114   52:18         
  141    14 Mary Stewart      RIPTON VT             3:01:49   2/3    F2024    166   33:47    2:22  160 1:34:21    1:43   83   49:39         
  142   162 John Spence       CLIFTON PARK NY       3:01:52  11/16   M4549    127   30:54    4:26  138 1:30:27    1:29  135   54:38         
  143    56 Amanda Drake      MORETOWN VT           3:02:12   6/10   F4044     57   26:24    1:36  149 1:32:02    0:52  169 1:01:21         
  144   136 Jason Pelletier   MILTON VT             3:02:17  17/17   M3539    176   34:51    2:51  164 1:35:12    1:44   55   47:41         
  145   145 Jason Bellingham  MANCHESTER CENTER VT  3:02:36  15/19   M4044    118   30:33    2:24  137 1:30:27    2:15  147   56:59         
  146    69 Virginia Morse    WEATHERSFIELD VT      3:02:37   8/13   F4549    111   30:25    1:57  111 1:26:39    1:44  170 1:01:54         
  147    31 Auben Van Meter   LEBANON VT            3:03:14   9/13   F3034     61   26:41    1:47  165 1:35:13    1:08  155   58:28         
  148   108 Michael Kraus     CAMBRIDGE MA          3:04:19  12/13   M2529    159   33:03    2:11  133 1:29:35    1:14  154   58:17         
  149    35 Anne Starvish     SALISBURY VT          3:04:19  10/13   F3034    121   30:36    2:10  143 1:31:26    1:16  158   58:53         
  150    41 Deirdre Smith     NEW YORK NY           3:04:24  10/13   F3539    148   31:57    2:00  157 1:33:47    1:02  141   55:40         
  151   147 Alex Lewin        CAMBRIDGE MA          3:04:26  16/19   M4044    141   31:29    3:13  124 1:28:18    2:04  159   59:25         
  152    80 Pamela Fales      BOONTON NJ            3:04:37   4/7    F5054    171   34:31    1:35  170 1:37:43    1:12   81   49:38         
  153   160 Brian Furtak      GLASTONBURY CT        3:04:59  12/16   M4549    117   30:33    2:38  127 1:28:59    2:38  164 1:00:13         
  154   232 Rebecca Skaar     HAYWARD MN            3:05:00  11/13   F3034    138   31:25    2:19  183 1:40:51    1:32   70   48:55         
  155    26 Jacqueline Goular NEW YORK NY           3:05:24   6/10   F2529    164   33:44    1:59  168 1:37:28    2:02   94   50:13         
  156   169 Moss Linder       TOWNSHEND VT          3:05:45  13/16   M4549    105   29:51    2:51  166 1:35:43    2:20  139   55:02         
  157   196 Roger Salmons     FAIRPORT NY           3:06:09   7/7    M6064    140   31:28    2:29  123 1:28:18    1:06  175 1:02:49         
  158   166 William Waryas    LEBANON NH            3:06:14  14/16   M4549    180   35:06    2:22  129 1:29:17    1:59  151   57:32         
  159   168 Glen Kriekenbeck  SEATTLE WA            3:06:44  15/16   M4549    112   30:25    2:36  152 1:32:39    1:34  160   59:33         
  160    62 Heidi Higgins-Cut WATERBURY VT          3:08:16   7/10   F4044    126   30:53    1:36  171 1:38:33    1:27  144   55:48         
  161    84 Lynn Kapusta      EAST BRUNSWICK NJ     3:08:25   5/7    F5054    104   29:41    3:03  167 1:37:20    1:13  148   57:10         
  162    28 Maureen Horstmann NEWTOWN SQUARE PA     3:08:37   7/10   F2529     22   24:04    2:14  187 1:41:58    1:49  156   58:35         
  163   141 Robert O'Neil     HINESBURG VT          3:10:31  17/19   M4044     97   29:32    1:11  131 1:29:20    0:55  191 1:09:35         
  164    33 Jennifer Cubino-B BURLINGTON VT         3:11:32  12/13   F3034    149   31:57    1:31  155 1:33:36    1:44  174 1:02:46         
  165    94 Manya Hult        MADBURY NH            3:11:39   1/1    F6569    160   33:20    2:20  148 1:31:48    2:00  171 1:02:13         
  166    45 Marybeth Lennox   RUTLAND VT            3:13:17  11/13   F3539    183   35:46    4:00  172 1:38:40    1:45  124   53:08         
  167    59 Cindi Wight       RUTLAND VT            3:13:33   8/10   F4044    177   34:53    2:48  178 1:39:53    1:04  137   54:57         
  168   176 Steven Willis     NEW YORK NY           3:14:11  16/18   M5054    124   30:46    3:22  192 1:44:33    1:47  128   53:45         
  169   179 Harry Miller      WESTON MA             3:14:12  17/18   M5054     98   29:34    2:11  169 1:37:30    1:30  176 1:03:29         
  170    89 Ginger Lambert    MIDDLEBURY VT         3:14:59   2/4    F5559    185   35:55    1:34  179 1:39:53    2:03  140   55:36         
  171    77 Janet Hiser       ROXBURY CT            3:15:21   9/13   F4549    137   31:23    2:05  158 1:33:53    1:44  182 1:06:18         
  172   167 Brian Jerome      BRANDON VT            3:15:44  16/16   M4549    168   34:02    3:04  156 1:33:39    1:30  177 1:03:31         
  173   202 Ed Tucker Md      COLCHESTER VT         3:15:48   1/1    M7074    113   30:26    1:35  146 1:31:34    1:22  194 1:10:52         
  174   221 Patrick Marsh     STAMFORD CT           3:15:49  18/19   M4044    184   35:49    2:42  188 1:42:09    1:11  130   54:00         
  175    30 Katherine Ziemer  PORTSMOUTH NH         3:17:45   8/10   F2529    170   34:26    1:36  185 1:41:24    0:42  161   59:40         
  176    53 Jennifer Colman   CAMBRIDGE MA          3:18:23  12/13   F3539     69   27:12    1:11  125 1:28:51    0:47  198 1:20:23         
  177    49 Hylah Patton      CHARLOTTE VT          3:20:02  13/13   F3539    195   40:01    2:00  161 1:34:36    1:12  172 1:02:14         
  178    71 Susan Maydwell    KEENE NH              3:20:10  10/13   F4549    146   31:54    3:00  162 1:34:47    2:06  187 1:08:25         
  179   154 Angelo Marinakis  SOUTH HERO VT         3:20:13  19/19   M4044    169   34:09    2:19  184 1:41:06    2:42  162   59:59         
  180    83 Karen Casper      BALLSTON LAKE NY      3:20:23   6/7    F5054    107   30:04    2:49  174 1:39:11    1:41  184 1:06:39         
  181    64 Mary Beth Ryan    REXFORD NY            3:20:24  11/13   F4549    109   30:14    2:37  175 1:39:21    1:29  186 1:06:46         
  182   107 Dave Turro        RUTLAND VT            3:22:23  13/13   M2529     90   29:03    3:55  173 1:39:09    0:50  190 1:09:28         
  183    11 Bailey Furtak     GLASTONBURY CT        3:22:58   2/2    F1519    115   30:32    2:13  196 1:48:31    1:00  166 1:00:45         
  184    16 Krin Chase        LACONIA NH            3:23:07   9/10   F2529    114   30:31    1:50  182 1:40:27    0:59  189 1:09:22         
  185    27 Kelly Maloney     PORTSMOUTH NH         3:23:17  10/10   F2529    134   31:09    2:05  189 1:42:23    1:37  181 1:06:05         
  186    36 Jaimie Bernstein  HARTLAND VT           3:23:37  13/13   F3034    194   37:36    1:50  177 1:39:38    1:50  173 1:02:45         
  187    72 Gabrielle Crandal SOMERS CT             3:27:18  12/13   F4549    190   36:48    3:17  176 1:39:22    2:25  179 1:05:28         
  188   102 Joshua Michaud    CAMBRIDGE MA          3:27:24   7/7    M2024    196   40:34    3:29  180 1:40:03    2:10  168 1:01:09         
  189    58 Nancy Saperstone  WELLESLEY MA          3:29:04   9/10   F4044    133   31:06    3:35  194 1:46:52    1:40  180 1:05:54         
  190    87 Cathy Petz        DANBURY CT            3:32:05   3/4    F5559    186   36:26    2:13  186 1:41:35    1:57  193 1:09:57         
  191    61 Amy Dickinson     MONTPELIER VT         3:32:29  10/10   F4044    192   37:07    2:38  193 1:44:34    1:34  185 1:06:40         
  192   178 Andrew Campbell   NORWICH VT            3:35:13  18/18   M5054    200   47:49    5:09  181 1:40:25    1:45  163 1:00:06         
  193   201 Leonard Kershaw   ELIZABETHTOWN NY      3:36:00   2/2    M6569    191   37:00    5:16  191 1:44:29    2:38  183 1:06:39         
  194    86 Virginia Touhey   CLIFTON PARK NY       3:37:47   7/7    F5054    100   29:36    2:44  190 1:43:28    1:43  197 1:20:18         
  195    88 Jan Cogbill       CABLE WI              3:42:25   4/4    F5559    128   30:59    2:34  195 1:47:15    1:48  196 1:19:51         
  196    92 Vicki McCloskey   HENNIKER NH           3:49:59   2/3    F6064    198   41:50    2:45  141 1:30:42    1:58  199 1:32:46         
  197    93 Diane Wagner      ELIZABETHTOWN NY      3:55:06   3/3    F6064    181   35:16    3:12  197 1:57:10    2:21  195 1:17:10         
  198    75 Suzanne Conroy    DRACUT MA             4:00:30  13/13   F4549    197   41:33    7:26  198 1:57:13    4:26  192 1:09:54         
  199    15 Christine Natoli  SOMERVILLE MA         4:10:04   3/3    F2024    201   54:02    2:40  199 2:03:25    0:51  188 1:09:07         
  200   230 Miguel Fernandez  WEYBRIDGE VT                    1/3    DNF        9   22:49    1:05   60 1:19:54                              
  201    78 Mandy Mason       WELLS VT                        2/3    DNF      199   44:19    2:30   52 1:18:43                              
  202   233 Claire Whelan     BURLINGTON VT                   3/3    DNF       72   27:20