Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/nh/Sep25_Second_set1.shtml

Second Annual Tanger Fit for a Cure 5K Run/Walk

Tilton, NH, September 25, 2010

[Age Awards ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
              Second Annual Tanger Fit for a Cure 5K Run/Walk
                      September 25, 2010   Tilton, NH
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com Tel: 978-430-5669 E: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Name               Ag S No.   City            St Gun Time   Pace  Net Time   
===== ======== ================== == = ===== ================== ========== ===== ========== 
    1   1/11   David Audet        45 M   555 Concord NH           18:53.00  6:06   18:52.00 
    2   1/9    Dane Miller        24 M   211 Northfield NH        19:10.19  6:12   19:09.19 
    3   1/12   Ben Lawry          43 M   380 Ridgeland SC         19:45.38  6:23   19:44.82 
    4   2/9    Stephen Morrill    23 M   313 Dorchester NH        20:07.20  6:30   20:06.20 
    5   1/16   Marc Roy           13 M   387 Northfield NH        20:09.95  6:31   20:08.87 
    6   2/12   Troy Patoine       41 M   394 Concord NH           20:14.99  6:32   20:13.99 
    7   2/16   Ryan Lafrance      13 M   391 Gilford NH           20:17.00  6:33   20:15.70 
    8   3/9    Mike Bruce         22 M   389 Franklin NH          20:46.43  6:43   20:45.89 
    9   1/7    Chris Abbott       34 M    39 Sanbornton NH        21:42.35  7:01   20:57.56 
   10   1/4    Stanley Dutton     66 M   374 Bennington NH        21:19.24  6:53   21:18.78 
   11   3/12   Tim Joyce          42 M   179 Franklin NH          22:11.62  7:10   22:10.73 
   12   1/13   Jason Letts        26 M   195 Milton NH            22:12.44  7:10   22:11.44 
   13   1/16   Jason Smith        35 M   370 Hillsboro NH         22:18.71  7:12   22:18.65 
   14   1/7    Erin McNamara      13 F   177 Sanbornton NH        22:28.63  7:16   22:27.96 
   15   4/12   William Harper     40 M    81 Meredith NH          22:35.75  7:18   22:33.57 
   16   1/27   Tara Proulx        29 F    67 Goffstown NH         23:17.81  7:31   23:16.26 
   17   2/7    Matt Gerald        32 M   406 Bradford NH          23:34.86  7:37   23:25.26 
   18   2/13   Alex Hilson        26 M   108 Belmont NH           23:27.14  7:34   23:25.67 
   19   1/8    Thomas Brady       53 M   203 Gilford NH           23:37.75  7:38   23:30.50 
   20   2/8    Joe Merriam        51 M   230 Franklin NH          23:37.89  7:38   23:37.29 
   21   1/10   Scott Mantie       56 M   379 Sanbornton NH        23:41.37  7:39   23:40.00 
   22   2/10   Roland Marinello   59 M   236 Sterling MA          23:48.91  7:41   23:48.28 
   23   3/10   David Miller       57 M   207 Fort Myers FL        24:01.80  7:46   24:01.05 
   24   3/16   Ivan Hernandez     10 M   191 Cromwell CT          24:09.76  7:48   24:05.17 
   25   2/16   Owen Bendixsen     35 M   282 Franklin NH          24:26.86  7:54   24:20.98 
   26   3/16   Wesley Desousa     39 M   410 Northfield NH        24:23.96  7:53   24:22.33 
   27   2/7    Hayley Desousa     13 F    31 Northfield NH        24:23.89  7:53   24:22.64 
   28   4/16   Randy Hernandez    13 M   192 Cromwell CT          24:27.87  7:54   24:23.28 
   29   3/13   Joey Mattson       27 M   261 Manchester NH        24:37.03  7:57   24:25.61 
   30   1/38   Angela Gilman      32 F    14 Laconia NH           24:43.70  7:59   24:37.42 
   31   3/8    Stephen Sargent    50 M   234 Nashua NH            24:45.00  8:00   24:44.00 
   32   1/33   Courtney Lockwood  35 F   296 Concord NH           25:12.27  8:08   25:03.56 
   33   4/13   Austin King        25 M   388 Center Harbor NH     25:36.02  8:16   25:11.37 
   34   1/3    Patrick Scannell   19 M   314 Gilford NH           25:41.45  8:18   25:40.14 
   35   5/13   Matt Dean          29 M   210 Hillsboro NH         25:52.80  8:21   25:41.59 
   36   1/24   Tammy Hickey       49 F   153 Campton NH           26:01.61  8:24   25:46.81 
   37   4/16   Kevin Lachapelle   37 M   392 Tilton NH            25:52.82  8:21   25:48.90 
   38   4/10   Charles Bourgault  59 M   385 Bow NH               26:12.40  8:28   25:54.59 
   39   4/8    Michael Nadeau     54 M   135 Franklin NH          26:06.90  8:26   25:55.76 
   40   2/11   Richard Bellerose  46 M   284 Northfield NH        26:00.71  8:24   25:56.22 
   41   2/33   Amy Yeakel         39 F   134 Sanbornton NH        26:21.26  8:31   26:08.39 
   42   5/16   Rick Johnson       37 M   164 Tilton NH            26:12.66  8:28   26:11.66 
   43   2/24   Linda Magoon       49 F   286 Tilton NH            26:27.94  8:33   26:15.40 
   44   5/16   Nicolas Murray     12 M   106 Laconia NH           26:17.88  8:29   26:16.57 
   45   1/12   Betsy Renauld      58 F   316 Boscawen NH          26:19.98  8:30   26:17.03 
   46   5/10   Fritz Dostie       56 M   384 Kittery ME           26:25.51  8:32   26:21.09 
   47   4/9    Sam Moore          23 M   212 Loudon NH            26:26.53  8:32   26:24.06 
   48   6/16   Austin Vieldhouse  13 M   232 Hooksett NH          26:35.82  8:35   26:30.15 
   49   3/33   Holly Harris       36 F   351 Franklin NH          26:31.64  8:34   26:30.46 
   50   2/27   Jill Frier         26 F   189 Freedom NH           26:45.67  8:38   26:32.45 




                                                                      Page 2
              Second Annual Tanger Fit for a Cure 5K Run/Walk
                      September 25, 2010   Tilton, NH
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com Tel: 978-430-5669 E: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Name               Ag S No.   City            St Gun Time   Pace  Net Time   
===== ======== ================== == = ===== ================== ========== ===== ========== 
   51   6/10   John Lombardi      56 M   245 Londonderry NH       27:07.38  8:45   27:01.28 
   52   3/11   Sean Dunne         45 M    94 Tilton NH            27:35.99  8:55   27:03.52 
   53   4/11   Todd Winter        49 M   114 Clifton NJ           27:12.22  8:47   27:06.88 
   54   4/33   Trina Dawson       39 F   233 Northfield NJ        27:45.94  8:58   27:09.41 
   55   1/6    Courtney Marshall  60 M   265 Grantham NH          27:26.84  8:52   27:11.06 
   56   6/16   Mauricio Hernandez 38 M   190 Cromwell CT          27:19.61  8:49   27:13.75 
   57   2/6    Bruce Pennell      64 M   383 Manchester CT        27:21.90  8:50   27:16.38 
   58   3/24   Kathryn McAlpine   45 F   239 Gilford NH           27:32.50  8:54   27:17.60 
   59   6/13   Derek Spears       29 M   115 Laconia NH           27:37.26  8:55   27:23.37 
   60   5/12   Leif Martinson     44 M    90 Northfield NH        27:37.29  8:55   27:32.92 
   61   1/27   Kate Hamel         44 F   144 Gilford NH           27:48.44  8:59   27:32.93 
   62   3/7    Olivia Martinson   13 F    91 Northfield NH        27:44.91  8:58   27:43.67 
   63   4/24   Lynn Durant        45 F   184 Franklin NH          27:56.76  9:01   27:51.03 
   64   6/12   Jeff Sibulkin      44 M    21 Northfield NH        27:57.13  9:02   27:51.72 
   65   3/27   Beth Connolly      28 F    76 Bedford NH           27:52.73  9:00   27:51.73 
   66   3/7    Joel Connolly      34 M    77 Bedford NH           27:52.76  9:00   27:51.76 
   67          Aaron Ritter          M   362 Franklin NH          28:30.86  9:12   28:07.68 
   68   5/33   Cynthia Beaulieu   37 F   328 Sanbornton NH        28:41.75  9:16   28:12.85 
   69   7/10   Bob Barrieau       56 M   165 Sanbornton NH        28:46.95  9:18   28:25.33 
   70   2/27   Jill Daneault      43 F   404 Sanbornton NH        28:38.31  9:15   28:31.29 
   71   1/24   Spofford Wilkinson 23 F    69 Tilton NH            28:45.66  9:17   28:36.77 
   72   7/13   Mark Goodwin       25 M   172 Gilford NH           28:51.64  9:19   28:36.91 
   73   4/27   Lisa Fearon        27 F   119 Lyme NH              28:47.47  9:18   28:38.87 
   74   8/13   Chris McCarthy     28 M   241 Belmont NH           28:46.50  9:17   28:39.41 
   75   5/9    Robert Beck        20 M   124 Tilton NH            28:43.27  9:16   28:42.27 
   76   5/27   Erin Hickey        26 F   154 Wolfeboro NH         29:08.13  9:24   28:53.52 
   77   7/16   Joe Guerrett       36 M   161 Litchfield NH        29:14.63  9:27   28:59.09 
   78   6/33   Kim Auger          39 F   279 Sanbornton NH        29:28.95  9:31   28:59.96 
   79   3/6    Jonathan Powell    61 M   306 Sanbornton NH        29:28.02  9:31   29:07.23 
   80   2/38   Trisha Brooks      30 F   228 Northfield NH        29:42.52  9:36   29:07.49 
   81   7/16   Joshua Brown       14 M   287 Meredith NH          29:23.90  9:29   29:10.35 
   82   6/27   Kelly Goodwin      25 F   173 Gilford NH           29:26.74  9:30   29:12.25 
   83   7/33   Diane Laramie      35 F   180 Franklin NH          29:35.93  9:33   29:13.88 
   84   8/16   Tim Ames           37 M   408 Gilford NH           29:35.65  9:33   29:16.54 
   85   8/33   Stephanie McEvoy   35 F   145 New Durham NH        29:27.30  9:31   29:23.21 
   86   9/33   Kara Niquette      36 F   111 Weare NH             29:37.23  9:34   29:23.77 
   87   7/27   Chelsea Laughlin   25 F   307 Franklin NH          30:01.15  9:42   29:24.16 
   88   8/27   Lauren Seymour     27 F   112 Hillsborough NH      29:37.96  9:34   29:24.50 
   89   2/12   Darnelle Bjorck    56 F    93 Franklin NH          29:44.94  9:36   29:28.22 
   90   8/16   Evan Candage       12 M    83 Center Harbor NH     29:32.20  9:32   29:29.45 
   91   3/38   Jennifer Sargent   34 F   407 Sanbornton NH        29:55.91  9:40   29:33.58 
   92          William Patten        M   324 Northfield NH        30:00.74  9:41   29:45.37 
   93   3/27   Nicole Aceto       42 F    82 Center Harbor NH     29:54.37  9:39   29:51.04 
   94   9/13   Craig St.Pierre    25 M   126 Laconia NH           30:05.40  9:43   29:52.36 
   95          Kristin Warburton     F   366 Hill NH              30:02.57  9:42   29:52.72 
   96   4/27   Terry Wiegelman    40 F   271 Hooksett NH          30:03.67  9:42   29:56.56 
   97   1/24   Terry Roberts      51 F   101 Belmont NH           30:05.76  9:43   29:57.13 
   98   4/7    Bo Cash            31 M   297 Gilford NH           30:17.00  9:47   30:07.12 
   99   9/27   Christi Heath      29 F    48 Northfield NH        30:21.83  9:48   30:13.58 
  100   7/12   Edward Lemon       43 M    27 Concord NH           30:55.48  9:59   30:25.16 




                                                                      Page 3
              Second Annual Tanger Fit for a Cure 5K Run/Walk
                      September 25, 2010   Tilton, NH
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com Tel: 978-430-5669 E: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Name               Ag S No.   City            St Gun Time   Pace  Net Time   
===== ======== ================== == = ===== ================== ========== ===== ========== 
  101   9/16   Craig Shufelt      38 M    53 Franklin NH          30:52.18  9:58   30:25.47 
  102   6/9    Seth Miller        22 M   113 Franklin NH          31:00.58 10:01   30:42.98 
  103  10/13   Matt Smith         28 M   187 Belmont NH           30:49.55  9:57   30:48.55 
  104   9/16   Nathan Lessard     08 M   334 Winnisquam NH        30:51.08  9:58   30:50.97 
  105  10/33   Denise Lessard     38 F   333 Winnisquam NH        30:51.40  9:58   30:51.09 
  106  11/13   Martin Adams       27 M   409 Franklin NH          30:54.15  9:59   30:53.28 
  107   5/27   Courtney Grygiel   42 F   311 Barrington NH        31:00.67 10:01   30:56.43 
  108   7/9    Michael Adams      21 M   205 Nashua NH            31:07.57 10:03   31:04.03 
  109   5/24   Cindy Jacques      48 F   150 Laconia NH           31:11.76 10:04   31:05.83 
  110  10/16   Tim Curren         35 M   214 Merrimack NH         31:26.08 10:09   31:07.83 
  111   4/6    Alan Morris        60 M   290 Holderness NH        31:26.87 10:09   31:19.02 
  112   8/12   Eric Westergren    43 M   194 Concord NH           31:50.26 10:17   31:20.27 
  113   1/4    Ali Sibulkin       16 F    13 Northfield NH        31:27.90 10:09   31:21.38 
  114   2/24   Jessica Maurais    24 F   257 Laconia NH           31:28.84 10:10   31:22.72 
  115   3/24   Sarah Fearon       24 F   120 Cambrige MA          31:32.21 10:11   31:23.75 
  116   2/4    Chloe Durant       18 F    16 Franklin NH          31:34.74 10:12   31:29.21 
  117   9/12   Andrew Morse       40 M   266 Laconia NH           31:53.80 10:18   31:30.32 
  118  10/27   Karen Ives         25 F   109 Bow NH               31:44.50 10:15   31:38.61 
  119   2/3    Jordan Wickens     18 M   280 Northfield NH        31:59.84 10:20   31:45.39 
  120   5/11   Pete Drenin        46 M   373 Gilford NH           32:09.48 10:23   32:03.35 
  121   4/24   Samantha Bonardi   21 F   204 Gilford NH           32:06.03 10:22   32:03.36 
  122  11/27   Megan Simula       25 F   381 Bristol NH           32:29.44 10:29   32:11.97 
  123  11/16   Ethan Banks        38 M   136 Northfield NH        32:15.35 10:25   32:14.35 
  124  11/33   Tami Vazzana       36 F   231 Hooksett NH          32:25.90 10:28   32:20.27 
  125  10/12   James Brunt        41 M   403 New Hampton NH       32:38.93 10:32   32:27.48 
  126  12/33   Heather Maves      39 F    20 Bristol NH           32:39.95 10:33   32:35.54 
  127   5/24   Alexandra Bacon    24 F    19 Bristol NH           32:40.18 10:33   32:35.74 
  128  12/16   Keith Michaud      35 M   160 Litchfield NH        32:37.64 10:32   32:36.64 
  129  13/33   Dawn Harmon        39 F    73 Concord NH           32:58.31 10:39   32:50.75 
  130   6/24   Anna-Maria Pino    20 F    11 Meredith NH          33:26.54 10:48   33:01.29 
  131   5/8    Roy Roberts        52 M   102 Belmont NH           33:05.73 10:41   33:04.73 
  132   6/24   Ramona Player      49 F    50 Northfield NH        33:29.43 10:49   33:13.13 
  133  14/33   Rana Klug          39 F   127 Deerfield NH         33:33.99 10:50   33:13.89 
  134  15/33   Gretchen Castaldi  35 F   162 Chichester NH        33:34.22 10:50   33:14.48 
  135   7/24   Samantha Arvidsoni 21 F   338 Northfield NH        33:31.88 10:49   33:21.68 
  136  16/33   Jennifer Bennett   39 F   312 Concord NH           34:00.61 10:59   33:24.94 
  137  17/33   Holly Crawford     37 F   247 Concord NH           34:03.61 11:00   33:27.94 
  138  18/33   Kerrie Redman      36 F   208 Franklin NH          33:56.62 10:57   33:32.54 
  139  12/27   Jen Gruz           29 F    97 Brookline MA         33:35.78 10:51   33:34.78 
  140   4/38   Jennifer Pacheco   31 F    99 New Durham NH        33:38.98 10:52   33:35.46 
  141  19/33   Deborah Wilson     37 F   258 Rutland MA           34:00.58 10:59   33:39.41 
  142   7/24   Diana Keating      48 F   260                      34:09.43 11:02   33:51.33 
  143   8/9    Rich Cote          24 M    15 Belmont NH           33:57.94 10:58   33:51.79 
  144  13/27   Deborah Morrill    27 F    38 Dorchester NH        34:21.17 11:05   33:56.64 
  145   5/38   Jillian Nicholls   32 F   250 Pembroke NH          34:04.19 11:00   34:03.19 
  146   6/38   Kristiane Jakubows 31 F   310 Penacook NH          34:07.70 11:01   34:05.24 
  147  14/27   Janelle McCarthy   28 F   240 Belmont NH           34:16.43 11:04   34:09.13 
  148   7/38   Miami Shufelt      34 F    52 Franklin NH          34:42.61 11:12   34:15.24 
  149   2/24   Debbie Brady       53 F   202 Gilford NH           34:29.31 11:08   34:21.27 
  150   3/12   Cyrilla Lombardi   58 F   262 Londonderry NH       34:37.23 11:11   34:23.34 




                                                                      Page 4
              Second Annual Tanger Fit for a Cure 5K Run/Walk
                      September 25, 2010   Tilton, NH
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com Tel: 978-430-5669 E: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Name               Ag S No.   City            St Gun Time   Pace  Net Time   
===== ======== ================== == = ===== ================== ========== ===== ========== 
  151          Alec Snow           8 M    36 Sanbornton NH        34:54.27 11:16   34:34.81 
  152  20/33   Cherie Snow        39 F    32 Sanbornton NH        34:54.53 11:16   34:34.87 
  153   3/4    Catherine Bonardi  19 F   133 Gilford NH           34:41.20 11:12   34:37.97 
  154   5/7    Kevin Maher        30 M   301 Concord NH           34:56.26 11:17   34:42.61 
  155   6/7    Christopher Stewar 31 M   246                      34:56.45 11:17   34:43.65 
  156   6/27   Tammy Thorpe       40 F   152 Bristol NH           35:20.32 11:24   34:50.12 
  157   7/27   Michele Corey      41 F   243 Tilton NH            35:28.73 11:27   34:51.38 
  158  10/16   Joey Keeler        10 M   401 Northfield NH        34:54.33 11:16   34:52.04 
  159  11/16   Jacob Snow         11 M    34 Sanbornton NH        35:09.49 11:21   35:07.59 
  160   8/38   Samantha Storey    30 F   110 Laconia NH           35:10.10 11:21   35:07.76 
  161   8/24   Michele Hanright   49 F    92 Franklin NH          35:14.75 11:23   35:09.66 
  162  21/33   Rachel Russin      37 F   249                      35:49.40 11:34   35:14.19 
  163   8/27   Mari Sibulkin      40 F    12 Northfield NH        35:22.39 11:25   35:16.04 
  164   9/38   Bethlehem MacIas   32 F   166 Manchester NH        35:35.82 11:29   35:27.98 
  165   9/27   Heather Burns      44 F   294 Concord NH           36:17.65 11:43   35:41.58 
  166  12/13   Timothy Gerry      25 M   272 Laconia NH           35:52.57 11:35   35:44.98 
  167  10/27   Barb Tallberg      41 F   122 Manchester NH        36:06.20 11:39   35:53.53 
  168  11/27   Lorrie Auger       42 F    40 Norhtfield NH        36:13.26 11:42   35:59.09 
  169   1/12   Mary Weatherbee    63 F    49                      36:11.31 11:41   36:03.39 
  170  12/16   Bryson Lachapelle  11 M   393 Northfield NH        36:06.11 11:39   36:03.76 
  171  22/33   Kimberly Bilc      39 F   137 Bedford NH           36:42.85 11:51   36:13.20 
  172  10/38   Malinda Weir       33 F    88 Chichester NH        37:00.11 11:57   36:17.08 
  173          Emma Dubois         4 F   302 Meredith NH          37:02.93 11:58   36:20.50 
  174  11/38   Kerry Dubois       34 F    26 Meredith NH          37:04.93 11:58   36:22.99 
  175   8/10   Richard Manseau    56 M    18 Tilton NH            36:40.11 11:50   36:26.70 
  176  12/27   Susan Watts        43 F    25 Bristol NH           37:03.68 11:58   36:33.97 
  177  12/38   Erica Brisson      34 F   141 Northfield NH        36:54.94 11:55   36:36.58 
  178   9/24   Jamie Magnon       48 F   269 Manchester NH        37:04.18 11:58   36:52.06 
  179   2/12   Karen Bentley      60 F   116 Center Harbor NH     37:13.45 12:01   36:59.38 
  180  23/33   Kara Stanley       37 F    51 Laconia NH           37:26.56 12:05   37:09.12 
  181  10/24   Joyce Martin       46 F   283 Canterbury NH        37:34.91 12:08   37:10.88 
  182  13/27   Susan Arguin       41 F   248 Concord NH           38:03.08 12:17   37:29.04 
  183  15/27   Victoria O'Hara    25 F   285 Laconia NH           37:55.34 12:14   37:39.93 
  184  14/27   Paula Glaude       40 F   100 Laconia NH           37:55.52 12:15   37:40.10 
  185          Taryn Laramie       9 M   182 Franklin NH          37:53.53 12:14   37:51.43 
  186   4/7    MacKenzie Snow     10 F    35 Sanbornton NH        38:10.83 12:19   37:51.64 
  187   6/11   Tim Snow           47 M    33 Sanbornton NH        38:14.69 12:21   37:55.14 
  188   4/12   Ellen Belair       58 F   329 Northfield NH        38:11.82 12:20   37:57.64 
  189  13/38   Sarah Lynch        33 F    28 Northfield NH        38:21.50 12:23   38:01.51 
  190  24/33   Victoria Lyon-Down 39 F    61 Center Tuftonboro    38:08.43 12:19   38:07.43 
  191   3/24   Tina Bowen         50 F    42 Londonderry NH       38:50.32 12:32   38:12.25 
  192  15/27   Jennifer Vanetten  44 F    78 Bedford NH           38:27.08 12:25   38:17.12 
  193          Rachael Capri         F   340 Franklin NH          38:19.61 12:22   38:18.13 
  194   4/24   Cheryl Adams       53 F    98 Franklin NH          39:16.84 12:41   38:43.20 
  195  25/33   Hilary Dooley      36 F   289 Concord NH           39:39.61 12:48   39:04.40 
  196          Matt Connanty         M   335 Franklin NH          39:30.78 12:45   39:08.92 
  197  11/24   Cindy Hunn         48 F    95 Barrington NH        39:59.37 12:54   39:40.50 
  198  12/24   Heidi Stjacques    46 F    64 Andover NH           39:47.04 12:51   39:43.27 
  199   5/24   Cynthia Leathers   50 F   125 Goffstown NH         39:47.45 12:51   39:43.76 
  200   8/24   Laura Romero       20 F   216 Northfield NH        40:35.12 13:06   40:02.76 




                                                                      Page 5
              Second Annual Tanger Fit for a Cure 5K Run/Walk
                      September 25, 2010   Tilton, NH
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com Tel: 978-430-5669 E: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Name               Ag S No.   City            St Gun Time   Pace  Net Time   
===== ======== ================== == = ===== ================== ========== ===== ========== 
  201   6/24   Kay Romero         52 F   215 Northfield NH        40:36.02 13:06   40:04.10 
  202  13/24   Cathy Thibeault    48 F   178 Northfield NH        40:37.08 13:07   40:05.92 
  203          Halle Laramie       7 F   183 Franklin NH          40:38.81 13:07   40:15.36 
  204  13/16   Bryce Corey        10 M   244 Tilton NH            40:18.31 13:01   40:15.79 
  205  13/16   Keith Laramie      39 M   181 Franklin NH          40:40.54 13:08   40:16.28 
  206   7/24   Deborah Manseau    53 F    17 Tilton NH            40:38.97 13:07   40:24.85 
  207  16/27   Shelly Ralston     25 F   402 Northfield NH        40:37.93 13:07   40:25.90 
  208   2/4    Doug Hammond       67 M   238 Laconia NH           40:42.86 13:09   40:27.21 
  209  14/38   Heather Gilleon    32 F   254 Franklin NH          41:04.57 13:16   40:30.43 
  210  17/27   Kristen Griffin    26 F   131 Laconia NH           40:44.43 13:09   40:32.86 
  211  18/27   Abbey Simon        27 F   132 Ctr Barnstead NH     40:44.72 13:09   40:33.02 
  212          Kimberly Agnewmati    F   336 Windham NH           40:38.76 13:07   40:37.28 
  213  19/27   Lindsey Barros     27 F     2 Laconia NH           41:53.13 13:31   41:02.82 
  214  15/38   Stephanie Schuck   33 F     1 Sanbornton NH        41:53.27 13:31   41:04.56 
  215          Ali Haque           6 M   268 Goffstown NH         41:18.72 13:20   41:05.70 
  216  16/38   Christina Flanders 32 F    63 Meredith NH          41:57.19 13:32   41:06.26 
  217  16/27   Ann Redman         40 F   267 Goffstown NH         41:20.90 13:21   41:07.39 
  218  26/33   Toni Provencher    39 F   305 Manchester NH        41:56.96 13:32   41:27.50 
  219  17/27   Sandra Carleton    41 F    72 Wolfeboro Falls NH   42:05.71 13:35   41:32.54 
  220   9/24   Alicia Piesniewski 22 F   199 Gilford NH           41:55.82 13:32   41:34.08 
  221  17/38   Jennifer Kay       34 F   200 Wentworth NH         41:55.04 13:32   41:34.19 
  222  14/24   Pam McDonald       48 F   229 Franklin NH          41:58.80 13:33   41:39.19 
  223  15/24   Deb Tessier        48 F   226 Northfield NH        41:58.78 13:33   41:40.58 
  224   8/24   Patti Robinson     54 F   218 Blackstone MA        42:37.89 13:46   42:04.64 
  225  20/27   Kelli Robinson     28 F   217 New Hampton NH       42:38.66 13:46   42:05.70 
  226          Emilee Martin       9 F    56 Franklin NH          42:52.99 13:50   42:13.05 
  227   9/24   Susan Martin       54 F    59 Danbury NH           42:58.01 13:52   42:17.75 
  228  10/24   Jennifer Currier   22 F   148 Meredith NH          42:45.28 13:48   42:33.87 
  229  16/24   Lorenda Currier    49 F   159 Meredith NH          42:54.74 13:51   42:43.66 
  230  21/27   Johanna Currier    25 F    71 Meredith NH          42:54.42 13:51   42:44.00 
  231  27/33   Jennifer Young     36 F    70 Goffstown NH         43:22.17 14:00   43:14.80 
  232  10/24   Melissa Moore      52 F   213 Loudon NH            44:27.41 14:21   43:58.74 
  233  11/24   Joanne Tierney     50 F   242 Loudon NH            44:27.80 14:21   43:58.94 
  234   7/7    Daniell Makelyiii  30 M   304 Laconia NH           45:36.29 14:43   44:56.66 
  235  18/27   Sonia Jaworski     44 F    79 Concord NH           45:31.55 14:42   45:06.68 
  236          Michelle Foye         F   347 Lochemere NH         45:46.45 14:46   45:18.62 
  237  19/27   Michelle Gazza     44 F   348 Northfield NH        45:46.07 14:46   45:18.86 
  238  14/16   Garrett Harmon     10 M    75 Concord NH           46:07.12 14:53   45:27.91 
  239  18/38   Tempe Garner       30 F    87 Concord NH           46:18.03 14:57   45:33.15 
  240  12/24   Jan Watson         54 F    47 New Hampton NH       46:18.20 14:57   45:55.22 
  241          Mia Harmon          8 F    74 Concord NH           46:05.48 14:53   45:58.13 
  242   1/2    Linda Wojas        68 F   367 Winnisquam NH        46:45.75 15:06   46:06.10 
  243  20/27   Lora McPhail       43 F   317 Franklin NH          46:19.29 14:57   46:09.10 
  244  17/24   Patricia Grant     46 F   378 Winnisquam NH        47:01.72 15:11   46:21.87 
  245  22/27   Darcy Obrien       27 F    89 Tilton NH            47:16.79 15:16   46:33.08 
  246  21/27   Angie Cummings     40 F   167 Hill NH              47:01.78 15:11   46:35.44 
  247  15/16   Dylan Gansert      11 M   375 Belmont NH           46:54.34 15:08   46:39.83 
  248  11/24   Katrina Mumford    21 F   281 Somersworth NH       47:19.11 15:16   46:47.26 
  249  12/24   Anna McLoon        20 F   143 Sanbornton NH        47:43.47 15:24   47:08.95 
  250  22/27   Tammy Levesque     40 F   377 Meredith NH          47:54.84 15:28   47:15.90 




                                                                      Page 6
              Second Annual Tanger Fit for a Cure 5K Run/Walk
                      September 25, 2010   Tilton, NH
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com Tel: 978-430-5669 E: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Name               Ag S No.   City            St Gun Time   Pace  Net Time   
===== ======== ================== == = ===== ================== ========== ===== ========== 
  251   9/10   Henry Weatherbee   55 M   397 Gilford NH           47:29.32 15:20   47:17.71 
  252   5/12   Patricia Weatherbe 58 F   396 Gilford NH           47:30.67 15:20   47:19.21 
  253  28/33   Charity McDonald   35 F    43 Gilford NH           48:07.05 15:32   47:21.58 
  254   5/6    Parker Morgan      64 M   117 Hill NH              47:57.65 15:29   47:27.58 
  255   6/12   Muriel Downie      59 F   398 Gilford NH           47:46.80 15:25   47:45.80 
  256  18/24   Nancy Nemcovich    47 F   175 Franklin NH          48:24.51 15:37   47:48.80 
  257  23/27   Michell Colby      42 F   142 Franklin NH          48:23.18 15:37   47:49.42 
  258  19/24   Patricia Dubois    46 F   174 Campton NH           48:24.49 15:37   47:50.05 
  259  24/27   Brenda Guilmett    42 F   196 Franklin NH          48:21.74 15:37   47:52.71 
  260  13/24   Jayne Anderson     50 F   198 Franklin NH          48:21.91 15:37   47:53.24 
  261  19/38   Andrea Ouellette   32 F   138 Center Ossipee NH    48:19.48 15:36   48:08.24 
  262   3/4    George Dzujna      65 M   170 Franklin NH          48:22.12 15:37   48:11.05 
  263  13/24   Emily Rose         22 F   155 Sanbornton NH        48:48.68 15:45   48:15.39 
  264  23/27   Jenn Dykstra       28 F   156 Belmont NH           48:49.12 15:45   48:16.96 
  265   3/12   Barbara Czerwonka  60 F   327 Belmont NH           48:47.50 15:45   48:20.33 
  266  14/24   Ashley Cote        22 F   326 Andover NH           48:38.57 15:42   48:33.12 
  267  20/38   Michelle Maslanka  31 F     4 Laconia NH           49:22.88 15:56   48:35.82 
  268  21/38   Katie Heller       31 F     6 Laconia NH           49:30.44 15:59   48:42.38 
  269  25/27   Lisa Boudle        41 F   400 Groveton NH          49:03.17 15:50   48:44.44 
  270  22/38   Nicole Briere      31 F   399 Lancaster NH         49:03.53 15:50   48:44.78 
  271  15/24   Michelle Moore     24 F   157 Gilmanton NH         48:48.99 15:45   48:47.99 
  272  14/24   Debbie Lyford      52 F    62 Ashland NH           49:05.24 15:51   48:49.02 
  273  23/38   Melissa Willey     30 F    37 Gorham ME            49:05.39 15:51   48:49.61 
  274  15/24   Roxana Morrill     54 F   139 Wolfeboro NH         49:07.25 15:51   48:56.34 
  275   6/8    Bruce Cardinac     53 M   376 Belmont NH           49:27.47 15:58   49:01.65 
  276  24/27   Sharona Bates      29 F   332 Gilmanton NH         49:23.60 15:56   49:16.38 
  277  24/38   Meghanne Broom     30 F   176 Laconia NH           49:25.90 15:57   49:18.27 
  278  29/33   Jeanna Blais       39 F    68 Laconia NH           50:14.48 16:13   49:52.35 
  279   5/7    MacKenzie Stanley  10 F   413 Manchester NH        50:57.47 16:27   50:29.69 
  280   7/11   Wayne Stanley      47 M   412 Manchester NH        51:00.41 16:28   50:32.65 
  281  16/24   Brenda Jones       52 F   140 Penacook NH          51:07.53 16:30   50:33.63 
  282  25/27   Victoria Micheli   29 F   386 Gilford NH           51:24.75 16:36   50:35.07 
  283  25/38   Annie Biello       34 F   221 Franklin NH          51:07.84 16:30   50:35.58 
  284  30/33   Stacey Collins     38 F   197 Northfield NH        51:20.37 16:34   50:50.03 
  285   4/12   Alma Edmunds       64 F   276                      51:08.69 16:30   51:04.39 
  286  26/38   Sarah Worcester    34 F   259 Manchester NH        51:52.86 16:45   51:23.57 
  287  11/12   J.D. Iles          41 M   251 Lincoln NH           53:50.12 17:22   51:29.07 
  288  20/24   Cathy Champagne    45 F   255 Goffstown NH         53:54.73 17:24   51:36.06 
  289  27/38   Julie Griffin      32 F    85 Laconia NH           52:04.33 16:48   51:38.51 
  290   4/4    Amber Camire       18 F    86 Tilton NH            52:04.33 16:48   51:38.81 
  291  14/16   Chris Joyce        35 M   256 Weare NH             53:57.91 17:25   51:38.93 
  292   7/12   Susan Edmunds      59 F   128 Franklin NH          52:38.43 16:59   51:46.75 
  293          Nancy Nugent          F   315 Gilford NH           52:39.89 17:00   51:48.24 
  294   6/7    Lydia Candage      14 F   263 Center Harbor NH     51:59.56 16:47   51:56.37 
  295   7/7    Anna Candage       10 F    84 Center Harbor NH     52:00.63 16:47   51:57.80 
  296          Christopher Rearic    M   361 Bristol NH           52:09.50 16:50   52:02.90 
  297   7/8    Dale Squires       52 M   292 Gilford NH           52:46.91 17:02   52:05.34 
  298  17/24   Cathy Squires      52 F   293 Gilford NH           52:47.39 17:02   52:05.37 
  299  28/38   Heidi Rearick      33 F   360 Bristol NH           52:12.35 16:51   52:11.35 
  300  29/38   Melissa Hopf       30 F   288 Manchester NH        52:49.94 17:03   52:18.29 




                                                                      Page 7
              Second Annual Tanger Fit for a Cure 5K Run/Walk
                      September 25, 2010   Tilton, NH
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com Tel: 978-430-5669 E: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Name               Ag S No.   City            St Gun Time   Pace  Net Time   
===== ======== ================== == = ===== ================== ========== ===== ========== 
  301  26/27   Lisa Hutchins      40 F   352 Salisbury NH         52:50.58 17:03   52:19.33 
  302   8/12   Linda Hardy        57 F   129 New London NH        52:52.18 17:04   52:27.98 
  303   9/12   Jean Sebourn       56 F    54 Strafford NH         52:55.47 17:05   52:28.66 
  304  30/38   Jessica Hardy      34 F   130 New London NH        52:52.21 17:04   52:28.83 
  305  31/38   Vanessa Gagnon     34 F    55 Center Barnstead N   52:55.57 17:05   52:29.51 
  306  32/38   Melisa Scott       31 F   308 Gilmanton NH         53:28.64 17:16   52:40.91 
  307   3/3    Chad Potter        19 M   395 Clover Hill MA       53:03.68 17:07   52:41.69 
  308   5/12   Rita Pierce        64 F     9 Gilford NH           53:04.47 17:08   52:43.27 
  309  13/13   Jeremy Jorgensen   29 M   275 Belmont NH           53:03.96 17:08   52:43.47 
  310   6/12   Liz Merry          63 F   303 Sanbornton NH        53:19.34 17:13   53:18.34 
  311   4/4    Martin Merry       66 M   411 Sanbornton NH        53:20.19 17:13   53:19.19 
  312  21/24   Patricia McLoon    48 F   147 Sanbornton NH        54:09.30 17:29   53:28.30 
  313   8/11   John McLoon        48 M   146 Sanbornton NH        54:09.79 17:29   53:29.22 
  314   8/8    Fred Caruso        51 M   219 Franklin NH          53:52.45 17:23   53:30.93 
  315  31/33   Amy Bates          38 F   220 Franklin NH          53:52.38 17:23   53:31.77 
  316  18/24   Cheri Caruso       50 F   227 Northfield NH        54:00.17 17:26   53:39.89 
  317  26/27   Briana Vandell     27 F   206 Franklin NH          55:34.39 17:56   54:42.22 
  318  19/24   Doria Krauz        51 F   224 Franklin NH          55:34.06 17:56   54:42.46 
  319  16/24   Elissa Hovel       23 F   264 Milwaukee WI         55:04.33 17:46   54:46.53 
  320  10/12   Bev Chamberlain    55 F   369 Hillsboro NH         55:25.92 17:53   54:47.19 
  321  33/38   Tracy Smith        31 F   371 Hillsboro NH         55:25.33 17:53   54:48.64 
  322  27/27   Dottie Carrier     42 F    66 Boscawen NH          54:55.30 17:43   54:54.30 
  323  20/24   Carol Lund         53 F   354 Franklin NH          55:31.62 17:55   55:03.08 
  324  34/38   Lauren Cline       32 F   235 Bedford NH           56:02.44 18:05   55:08.09 
  325  11/12   Linda Finnie       57 F   171 Franklin NH          55:30.29 17:55   55:19.97 
  326   7/12   Christine Dzujna   63 F   169 Franklin NH          55:30.50 17:55   55:21.33 
  327  12/12   Mark Smith         44 M   291 Gilford NH           56:12.32 18:08   55:28.25 
  328  17/24   Ashley Crane       22 F   186 Laconia NH           56:12.00 18:08   55:28.89 
  329  15/16   Thomas Stern       35 M   295 Belmont NH           56:11.71 18:08   55:33.71 
  330  18/24   Beth Mellett       20 F   209 Belmont NH           56:19.13 18:11   55:35.89 
  331   9/11   Gerry Dubreul      47 M   368 Plymouth NH          56:30.44 18:14   55:52.43 
  332  19/24   Erin Dechene Ber   23 F   345 Meredith NH          56:14.76 18:09   55:52.76 
  333  20/24   Sarah Johnson      24 F   185 Meredith NH          56:59.63 18:24   56:14.97 
  334  10/11   Neal Fearon        48 M   118 Tilton NH            56:38.03 18:17   56:19.72 
  335  16/16   Marty Emerson      39 M   121 Lyme NH              56:37.61 18:16   56:19.88 
  336  21/24   Kate Driscoll      51 F   298 Gilford NH           57:17.64 18:29   56:35.27 
  337  32/33   Jennifer Vassillio 38 F   300 Gilford NH           57:16.48 18:29   56:35.50 
  338  35/38   Renee McVey        33 F    23 Laconia NH           57:03.43 18:25   56:38.31 
  339   8/12   Jean McVey         60 F    24 Gilmanton NH         57:03.91 18:25   56:38.61 
  340  11/11   Bill Littlefield   48 M    46 Meredith NH          57:47.69 18:39   57:00.68 
  341   9/12   Ellyn Packard      60 F    45 Gilford NH           57:47.20 18:39   57:03.13 
  342  10/12   Gerri Cote         63 F   325 Franklin NH          57:09.90 18:27   57:06.36 
  343  22/24   Sally Harlow       54 F   372 Belmont NH           57:10.52 18:27   57:06.69 
  344  22/24   Priscilla Colburne 47 F   273 Gilford NH           57:17.21 18:29   57:16.21 
  345  36/38   Devyn Abbott       30 F   274 Sanbornton NH        58:07.16 18:45   57:21.24 
  346  21/24   Tracy Gurney       23 F   405 Gilford NH           57:44.76 18:38   57:32.67 
  347   9/9    Benjamin Gurney    22 M   382 Belmont NH           57:45.43 18:38   57:33.37 
  348  22/24   Denise Ordway      22 F   318 Franklin NH          58:48.72 18:59   58:47.72 
  349  23/24   Jessica Barrett    20 F   163 Center Harbor NH     59:34.35 19:14   59:09.09 
  350          Margaret Murray       F   355 Moultonborough NH    59:35.26 19:14   59:09.78 




                                                                      Page 8
              Second Annual Tanger Fit for a Cure 5K Run/Walk
                      September 25, 2010   Tilton, NH
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to dave@coolrunning.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com Tel: 978-430-5669 E: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Div/Tot  Name               Ag S No.   City            St Gun Time   Pace  Net Time   
===== ======== ================== == = ===== ================== ========== ===== ========== 
  351   2/2    Nancy McDonough    67 F   390 Moultonborough NH    59:35.39 19:14   59:11.03 
  352  23/24   Diana Lucas        47 F   330 Franklin NH          59:36.43 19:14   59:27.72 
  353  33/33   Jennifer Perkins   37 F   359 Moultonborough NH    59:35.43 19:14   59:34.43 
  354  24/24   Cherie Leach       45 F   278 Northfield NH      1:01:33.15 19:52 1:00:56.41 
  355  16/16   Ian Maxfield       10 M   253 Plymouth NH        1:01:29.79 19:51 1:01:01.17 
  356  12/12   Darlene Proulx     58 F   223 Manchester NH      1:01:42.99 19:55 1:01:04.11 
  357   6/6    Norm Proulx        60 M   225 Manchester NH      1:01:43.38 19:55 1:01:05.76 
  358  11/12   Fran Cyr           62 F   252 Plymouth NH        1:01:40.38 19:54 1:01:11.96 
  359  12/12   Lori Lambert       62 F   277                    1:01:32.58 19:52 1:01:31.58 
  360          Gavin Martin        7 M    57 Franklin NH        1:02:19.76 20:07 1:01:38.41 
  361  10/10   Dean Martin        58 M    58 Danbury NH         1:02:21.46 20:07 1:01:39.52 
  362  24/24   Meaghan Ulrich     24 F    22 Tilton NH          1:04:37.62 20:51 1:04:19.87 
  363  37/38   Rachel Bettencourt 30 F   188 Alexandria NH      1:04:37.01 20:51 1:04:20.99 
  364  23/24   Joyce Danas        54 F   222 Franklin NH        1:05:06.45 21:01 1:04:44.53 
  365  38/38   Miranda Galbreath  30 F     7 Concord NH           27:54.00  9:00            
  366  24/24   Patty Labranche    53 F    29 Weare NH             53:53.00 17:23            
  367  27/27   Stacey Ulmanis     29 F   270 Concord NH           53:59.00 17:25