Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/nh/Sep25_Exeter_set1.shtml

Exeter High School Kick'n Into Gear 5K Road Race

Exeter, NH, September 25, 2010

[Age Group Winners | Top 3 ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                        *** OVERALL 5K RESULTS ***
                     3rd ANNUAL EHS KICK'N TO GEAR 5K
EXETER, NH       SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 25, 2010          8:30 A.M.
Place No.   Name                 G Club                     Ag Div/Tot  Div   City              Time    Pace  
===== ===== ==================== = ======================== == ======== ===== ================= ======= ===== 
    1    40 Alexander Peck       M Boys Soccer JV White     15   1/50   M1519                     18:05  5:50 
    2   244 CAMERON BARTH        M                          13   1/36   M14&U                     18:13  5:53 
    3   174 Stephanie Crawford   F CAA                      33   1/17   F3039                     18:41  6:02 
    4    35 nicholas foy         M varsity                  16   2/50   M1519                     19:00  6:08 
    5   141 GRANT MURRAY         M SELF                     43   1/35   M4049                     19:12  6:12 
    6   156 Steve Reed           M                          62   1/9    M6069                     19:16  6:13 
    7   265 DJ AYOTTE            M BOYS SOCCER JV WHITE     16   3/50   M1519                     19:17  6:14 
    8   142 Justin Carbone       M                          14   2/36   M14&U                     19:19  6:14 
    9   255 PAUL BOUCHARD        M                          50   1/15   M5059                     19:34  6:19 
   10    73 Austin Kimball       M Boys Soccer JV White     14   3/36   M14&U                     19:35  6:20 
   11   291 JOHN MACMAHON        M                          46   2/35   M4049                     19:39  6:21 
   12   137 Peter Degnan         M                          51   2/15   M5059                     19:55  6:26 
   13    77 Keith Hill           M Boys Soccer JV White     14   4/36   M14&U                     20:07  6:30 
   14   189 Jordan Ambargis      M                          48   3/35   M4049                     20:18  6:33 
   15    98 Michael Field        M Boys Soccer Varsity      16   4/50   M1519                     20:21  6:34 
   16    61 Jeff Goddard         M                          53   3/15   M5059                     20:27  6:36 
   17   290 MARTIN CHOQUETTE     M                          41   4/35   M4049                     20:28  6:37 
   18   267 DREW SZELIGA         M                          26   1/3    M2029                     20:31  6:38 
   19    80 Shannon Murdock      F                          13   1/17   F14&U                     20:32  6:38 
   20    62 Kyle Averill         M Boys Soccer JV White     16   5/50   M1519                     20:48  6:43 
   21   187 Beth Lindquist       F CAA                      43   1/29   F4049                     20:56  6:46 
   22   209 COREY GUEN           M BOY SOCCER JV WHITE      15   6/50   M1519                     20:58  6:46 
   23    79 Senan Murdock        M                          41   5/35   M4049                     21:29  6:56 
   24    66 Thomas LaBelle       M Boys Soccer Varsity      16   7/50   M1519                     21:31  6:57 
   25   240 KATHLEEN WHITE       F                          45   2/29   F4049                     21:35  6:58 
   26   274 ANDREW VERVILLE      M                          13   5/36   M14&U                     21:38  6:59 
   27    82 Kim McFarland        F                          36   2/17   F3039                     21:51  7:03 
   28    44 Elsa Chinburg        F                          13   2/17   F14&U                     21:52  7:04 
   29   130 Jack Scibisz         M                          48   6/35   M4049                     21:52  7:04 
   30   109 Ken Schaaff          M                          50   4/15   M5059                     21:57  7:05 
   31    93 Owen Palmer          M Boys Soccer JV White     14   6/36   M14&U                     21:58  7:06 
   32   104 Max Utter            M Boys Soccer JV White     16   8/50   M1519                     22:03  7:07 
   33    33 Elvis Lumumba        M                          16   9/50   M1519                     22:03  7:07 
   34    41 Tyler Cuvellier      M Boys Soccer Varsity      16  10/50   M1519                     22:05  7:08 
   35    45 jason mcgowan        M EHS Freshman Soccer      15  11/50   M1519                     22:12  7:10 
   36    25 Dan Weinhold         M                          12   7/36   M14&U                     22:15  7:11 
   37   264 RALPH TWOMBLEY       M                          47   7/35   M4049                     22:22  7:13 
   38    32 Paul Willis          M SUSC                     45   8/35   M4049                     22:26  7:15 
   39   249 LYNNE O'SHAUGHNESSY  F                          39   3/17   F3039                     22:31  7:16 
   40   131 Callahan Ceplenski   M Boys Soccer JV Blue      16  12/50   M1519                     22:39  7:19 
   41   157 Tom Raffio           M                          53   5/15   M5059                     22:42  7:20 
   42   287 FREDRIK LINDER       M BOYS SOCCER VARSITY                                            22:43  7:20 
   43   288 ERIC HEDER           M BOYS SOCCER JV WHITE                                           22:43  7:20 
   44   154 Megan Mantell        F                          20   1/5    F2029                     22:45  7:21 
   45    49 Ryan Lackey          M Boys Soccer Frosh        14   8/36   M14&U                     22:48  7:22 
   46   280 ARCHIE MCGOWAN       M                          44   9/35   M4049                     22:51  7:23 
   47   285 PETER BURT           M BOYS SOCCER JV BLUE      16  13/50   M1519                     22:52  7:23 
   48   262 HAL LONG             M                          32   1/8    M3039                     22:53  7:23 
   49   172 Nick Mancini         M Boys Soccer JV Blue      16  14/50   M1519                     22:57  7:25 
   50    43 Bob Burns            M                          45  10/35   M4049                     22:59  7:25 

                                                                      Page 2
                        *** OVERALL 5K RESULTS ***
                     3rd ANNUAL EHS KICK'N TO GEAR 5K
EXETER, NH       SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 25, 2010          8:30 A.M.
Place No.   Name                 G Club                     Ag Div/Tot  Div   City              Time    Pace  
===== ===== ==================== = ======================== == ======== ===== ================= ======= ===== 
   51   247 DAVID ANSON          M BOY SOCCER JV WHITE      16  15/50   M1519                     23:01  7:26 
   52   289 JOEY BELANGER        M BOYS SOCCER FROSH                                              23:03  7:27 
   53   296 CHRISTINE HOLMES     F                          36   4/17   F3039                     23:05  7:27 
   54    20 Graham Peterson      M Boys Soccer JV White     14   9/36   M14&U                     23:06  7:28 
   55    92 Gary Rohr            M                          60   2/9    M6069                     23:09  7:29 
   56   243 TINA NADEAU          F                          46   3/29   F4049                     23:13  7:30 
   57   275 JOHN VERVILLE        M                          48  11/35   M4049                     23:20  7:32 
   58    58 Janet Parkinson      F                          58   1/6    F5059                     23:27  7:34 
   59    83 Scott Battey         M                          38   2/8    M3039                     23:33  7:36 
   60   277 CAMERON RAUGHTIGAN   M                          15  16/50   M1519                     23:36  7:37 
   61   134 Ryanne Murray        F                          12   3/17   F14&U                     23:37  7:38 
   62   282 CHRIS BLUE                                      42                                    23:40  7:39 
   63   149 Bryan Bridges        M                          47  12/35   M4049                     23:48  7:41 
   64   239 JOE HAYES            M                          62   3/9    M6069                     23:50  7:42 
   65   175 Quinn Conner         M Exeter varsity Soccer    17  17/50   M1519                     23:52  7:42 
   66    47 Logan Dressel        M Boys Soccer Varsity      17  18/50   M1519                     23:54  7:43 
   67   110 Jason Ihm            M Boys Soccer JV Blue      16  19/50   M1519                     23:56  7:44 
   68     2 Mark Cochran         M                          46  13/35   M4049                     24:03  7:46 
   69   248 CHRIS DONOVAN        M                          50   6/15   M5059                     24:04  7:46 
   70   254 KRISTEN BRODERICK    F                          41   4/29   F4049                     24:05  7:47 
   71   263 MIKE TOMKINSON       M                                                                24:06  7:47 
   72    63 Matthew Scales       M Boys Soccer Frosh        14  10/36   M14&U                     24:19  7:51 
   73    28 Evelyn Brace         F                          45   5/29   F4049                     24:22  7:52 
   74   286 CHRIS HEDEN          M                          43  14/35   M4049                     24:23  7:52 
   75   111 Peter Ihm            M                          44  15/35   M4049                     24:25  7:53 
   76   281 GLEN WILKINSON       M                          44  16/35   M4049                     24:27  7:54 
   77   105 Mark Tobey           M                          27   2/3    M2029                     24:30  7:55 
   78    26 William Harned       M                          60   4/9    M6069                     24:31  7:55 
   79   122 Tucker Gallant       M Boys Soccer Frosh        14  11/36   M14&U                     24:33  7:56 
   80   132 Byron Petrakis       M                          69   5/9    M6069                     24:37  7:57 
   81   117 Bob LaFreniere       M                          54   7/15   M5059                     24:39  7:58 
   82   178 Brad Stevens         M EHS Graduate 1979        49  17/35   M4049                     24:43  7:59 
   83    37 Mathew Vlasich       M BOYS SOCCER VARSITY      15  20/50   M1519                     24:44  7:59 
   84   118 Jack Darmody         M Boys Soccer JV White     15  21/50   M1519                     24:46  8:00 
   85    60 Roger Reeser         M                          63   6/9    M6069                     24:50  8:01 
   86   276 JOHN RAUGHTIGAN      M                          50   8/15   M5059                     24:53  8:02 
   87   266 LAWRENCE YASSANYE    M                          30   3/8    M3039                     24:57  8:03 
   88   208 Beth Bassett         F                          43   6/29   F4049                     24:58  8:04 
   89    18 Jenn Thibeault       F                          33   5/17   F3039                     25:00  8:04 
   90   183 jack carr            M                          14  12/36   M14&U                     25:01  8:05 
   91   103 Spencer Holt         M                          13   1/2    M1114                     25:08  8:07 
   92   261 JOSEPH A'ANDRETI     M                                                                25:11  8:08 
   93   100 Austin Mikulich      M Boys Soccer Frosh        14   2/2    M1114                     25:13  8:09 
   94   236 SAMUEL YOUNG         M BOY SOCCER JV WHITE      15  22/50   M1519                     25:14  8:09 
   95    53 Jack McGovern        M Boys Soccer Varsity      16  23/50   M1519                     25:16  8:10 
   96   192 Austin Drake         M Boy Soccer JV Blue       16  24/50   M1519                     25:17  8:10 
   97    71 Joseph Gaudette      M Boys Soccer Frosh        14  13/36   M14&U                     25:18  8:10 
   98   235 JAKE WHEELER         M BOYS SOCCER FROSH        15  25/50   M1519                     25:19  8:10 
   99   113 Kristina Romano      F                          18   1/27   F1519                     25:22  8:11 
  100    75 Kevin Civiello       M Boys Soccer JV White     15  26/50   M1519                     25:24  8:12 

                                                                      Page 3
                        *** OVERALL 5K RESULTS ***
                     3rd ANNUAL EHS KICK'N TO GEAR 5K
EXETER, NH       SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 25, 2010          8:30 A.M.
Place No.   Name                 G Club                     Ag Div/Tot  Div   City              Time    Pace  
===== ===== ==================== = ======================== == ======== ===== ================= ======= ===== 
  101    70 Parker Dubuque       M Boys Soccer JV White     15  27/50   M1519                     25:25  8:12 
  102    36 Buddy Carr           M Boys Soccer Frosh        14  14/36   M14&U                     25:26  8:13 
  103   164 William Gulliver     M Boys Soccer Frosh        14  15/36   M14&U                     25:29  8:14 
  104   150 Ken Skier            M                          57   9/15   M5059                     25:30  8:14 
  105    24 Drew Weinhold        M Boys Soccer JV White     15  28/50   M1519                     25:33  8:15 
  106   106 Seth Carr            M                          42  18/35   M4049                     25:35  8:16 
  107   270 PETER EISENHAURE     M                                                                25:41  8:18 
  108   278 MARY QUINN           F                          44   7/29   F4049                     25:43  8:18 
  109   245 STEPHEN AHERN        M BOY SOCCER JV BLUE       16  29/50   M1519                     25:44  8:19 
  110    16 Michael Johnson      M                          53  10/15   M5059                     25:45  8:19 
  111    48 Jennifer Wieselquist F                          41   8/29   F4049                     25:46  8:19 
  112   126 Parker chute         M Boys Soccer JV Blue      17  30/50   M1519                     25:48  8:20 
  113    34 Alex Rose            M EHS Freshman Soccer      14  16/36   M14&U                     25:50  8:20 
  114   124 Brandon Lyman        M Boys Soccer              15  31/50   M1519                     25:53  8:21 
  115   127 tony chute           M                          46  19/35   M4049                     25:55  8:22 
  116   123 Darren Lyman         M                          47  20/35   M4049                     26:06  8:26 
  117   112 Samantha Romano      F                          22   2/5    F2029                     26:10  8:27 
  118   182 Wyatt Carr           M                           9  17/36   M14&U                     26:12  8:28 
  119   181 Kelley Carr          M                          44  21/35   M4049                     26:14  8:28 
  120   114 Matt Barr            M Boys Soccer Varsity      15  32/50   M1519                     26:17  8:29 
  121    86 Ben parks            M Boys Soccer Varsity      16  33/50   M1519                     26:18  8:30 
  122    64 Chris Scales         M                          47  22/35   M4049                     26:22  8:31 
  123   136 Jack Murray          M Boys Soccer JV Blue      15  34/50   M1519                     26:26  8:32 
  124   238 CONNOR O'BRIEN       M BOYS SOCCER FROSH        14  18/36   M14&U                     26:33  8:34 
  125    95 Zac Haffennreffer    M Boys Soccer JV Blue      16  35/50   M1519                     26:34  8:35 
  126    78 Logan Laurent        M Boys Soccer Varsity      15  36/50   M1519                     26:35  8:35 
  127   155 Brendan Mantell      M Boys Soccer Varsity      17  37/50   M1519                     26:35  8:35 
  128   115 Alex Lomonte         M Boys Soccer JV BLue      17  38/50   M1519                     26:42  8:37 
  129   199 Pete Sheldon         M Boys Soccer JV Blue      16  39/50   M1519                     26:44  8:38 
  130   177 Ben Cresitello-Dittm M Boys Soccer Frosh        14  19/36   M14&U                     26:45  8:38 
  131   151 Matt Spitz           M Boys Soccer Frosh        14  20/36   M14&U                     26:46  8:39 
  132    59 Richard Thompson     M                          53  11/15   M5059                     26:47  8:39 
  133   107 Pamela Carr          F                          42   9/29   F4049                     26:50  8:40 
  134   190 Tanya Anderson       F                          38   6/17   F3039                     26:53  8:41 
  135   147 Ron Ruhnke           M                          35   4/8    M3039                     26:57  8:42 
  136   272 BILL JOHNSON         M                          41  23/35   M4049                     26:59  8:43 
  137   167 Conor Bloomer        M Boys Soccer Varsity      16  40/50   M1519                     27:00  8:43 
  138   252 ANN CUMMINGS         F                          50   2/6    F5059                     27:00  8:43 
  139   260 JING ZHAO                                                                             27:01  8:43 
  140   293 CRAIG LAURENT        M                                                                27:03  8:44 
  141   148 Deborah Matoian      F                          41  10/29   F4049                     27:04  8:44 
  142   257 TERRY POLLINI        F                          51   3/6    F5059                     27:05  8:45 
  143    87 Julie Osburn         F                          47  11/29   F4049                     27:08  8:46 
  144   237 TRENT ROY            M BOYS SOCCER VARSITY      17  41/50   M1519                     27:10  8:46 
  145    76 Ryan Donlevie        M Boys Soccer Varsity      17  42/50   M1519                     27:11  8:47 
  146    38 Jimmy Petruccelli    M BOYS SOCCER VARSITY      17  43/50   M1519                     27:11  8:47 
  147   171 Cam Tufts            M Boys Soccer Varsity      17  44/50   M1519                     27:12  8:47 
  148   283 CONNOR SCOTT         M BOYS SOCCER VARSITY      16  45/50   M1519                     27:13  8:47 
  149   258 BOB POLLINI          M                          52  12/15   M5059                     27:21  8:50 
  150   173 Ryan Foley           M Boys Soccer Frosh        14  21/36   M14&U                     27:31  8:53 

                                                                      Page 4
                        *** OVERALL 5K RESULTS ***
                     3rd ANNUAL EHS KICK'N TO GEAR 5K
EXETER, NH       SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 25, 2010          8:30 A.M.
Place No.   Name                 G Club                     Ag Div/Tot  Div   City              Time    Pace  
===== ===== ==================== = ======================== == ======== ===== ================= ======= ===== 
  151   176 Jason Edmiston       M                          10  22/36   M14&U                     27:34  8:54 
  152    54 Jim Tufts            M Varsity Soccer Coach     60   7/9    M6069                     27:40  8:56 
  153   206 Alison Molina        F Varsity Cheer            15   2/27   F1519                     27:48  8:59 
  154    22 Faye Gagnon          F                          65   1/1    F6069                     27:51  9:00 
  155   250 NEAL POND            M                          55  13/15   M5059                     27:54  9:00 
  156   145 Ed Harvey            M                          35   5/8    M3039                     27:56  9:01 
  157   146 Amanuel Harvey       M                           6  23/36   M14&U                     27:57  9:01 
  158   135 Evan Murray          M                           9  24/36   M14&U                     27:58  9:02 
  159   128 Kim Bade             F                          35   7/17   F3039                     27:58  9:02 
  160    13 Michele Kavanaugh    F                          38   8/17   F3039                     27:59  9:02 
  161     3 Brick Cochran        M                          13  25/36   M14&U                     28:00  9:02 
  162   125 Robin Stevens        F                          46  12/29   F4049                     28:02  9:03 
  163   165 Stacy Penna          F                          42  13/29   F4049                     28:19  9:09 
  164   133 Annette Hanson       F                          49  14/29   F4049                     28:32  9:13 
  165    68 Amy LaBelle          F                          46  15/29   F4049                     28:36  9:14 
  166   292 CASEY BLOOMER        F                                                                28:37  9:14 
  167    99 Evan Mikulich        M Boys Soccer Varsity      17  46/50   M1519                     28:37  9:14 
  168    94 Spencer Palmer       M Boys Soccer Varsity      17  47/50   M1519                     28:37  9:14 
  169    88 Paul Eide            M                          41  24/35   M4049                     28:38  9:15 
  170   194 Kaylin Morrissey     F                          27   3/5    F2029                     28:41  9:16 
  171   273 NAOMI ANDREWS        F                          28   4/5    F2029                     28:48  9:18 
  172   191 P.J. Ross            F                          12   4/17   F14&U                     28:50  9:19 
  173    51 Olivia Battye        F                          12   5/17   F14&U                     28:52  9:19 
  174    97 Rebecca Field        F Girls Soccer Frosh       14   6/17   F14&U                     29:04  9:23 
  175   253 ANNE MOREAU          F                                                                29:13  9:26 
  176    91 Don Perreault        M                          42  25/35   M4049                     29:15  9:27 
  177    42 Brendon Burns        M Freshman Soccer          15  48/50   M1519                     29:23  9:29 
  178    52 Michelle Berke       F                          44  16/29   F4049                     29:30  9:31 
  179   121 Richard Satter       M                          70   1/3    M7099                     29:35  9:33 
  180    12 Quinn Mantegari      M                          10  26/36   M14&U                     29:36  9:33 
  181    15 zac butenas          M                          10  27/36   M14&U                     29:36  9:33 
  182   169 Kate Gilbert         F                          42  17/29   F4049                     29:42  9:35 
  183   234 ANNETTE THEROUX      F                          58   4/6    F5059                     29:43  9:36 
  184   295 WILLIAM SYRONS       M                                                                30:00  9:41 
  185   259 ALEX RIOUX           M BOYS SOCCER VARSITY      16  49/50   M1519                     30:09  9:44 
  186   225 SARAH COUTTS         F FIELD HOCKEY VARSITY     17   3/27   F1519                     30:09  9:44 
  187   215 OLIVIA ST.MARTIN     F FIELD HOCKEY VARSITY     16   4/27   F1519                     30:10  9:44 
  188   218 JACQUELYN KURKUL     F FIELD HOCKEY VARSITY     16   5/27   F1519                     30:10  9:44 
  189   212 MEGHAN DEGNAN        F FIELD HOCKEY VARSITY     17   6/27   F1519                     30:11  9:45 
  190   229 EMYLEE WOOD          F FIELD HOCKEY VARSITY     14   7/17   F14&U                     30:11  9:45 
  191   211 HALEY MONTGOMERY     F FIELD HOCKEY VARSITY     15   7/27   F1519                     30:11  9:45 
  192   220 DANA TWOMBLY         F                          16   8/27   F1519                     30:12  9:45 
  193   221 KELSEY PEARL         F FIELD HOCKEY VARSITY     17   9/27   F1519                     30:12  9:45 
  194   163 Molly Heaney         F Exeter Field Hockey      16  10/27   F1519                     30:12  9:45 
  195   222 LAURA STEERE         F                          17  11/27   F1519                     30:12  9:45 
  196   214 EMILY CYR            F FIELD HOCKEY VARSITY     16  12/27   F1519                     30:13  9:45 
  197   216 JOHANNA KING         F FIELD HOCKEY VARSITY     16  13/27   F1519                     30:13  9:45 
  198   228 BROOKE KELLEHER      F FIELD HOCKEY VARSITY     15  14/27   F1519                     30:13  9:45 
  199   213 ALLIE BABCOCK        F FIELD HOCKEY VARSITY     16  15/27   F1519                     30:14  9:46 
  200   217 JENN JOHNSON         F FIELD HOCKEY VARSITY     15  16/27   F1519                     30:14  9:46 

                                                                      Page 5
                        *** OVERALL 5K RESULTS ***
                     3rd ANNUAL EHS KICK'N TO GEAR 5K
EXETER, NH       SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 25, 2010          8:30 A.M.
Place No.   Name                 G Club                     Ag Div/Tot  Div   City              Time    Pace  
===== ===== ==================== = ======================== == ======== ===== ================= ======= ===== 
  201   227 EMILY SCHULTZ        F FIELD HOCKEY VARSITY     16  17/27   F1519                     30:14  9:46 
  202   224 LINDSAY MUMFORD      F                          16  18/27   F1519                     30:14  9:46 
  203   230 TAYLOR PRESCOTT      F FIELD HOCKEY VARSITY     16  19/27   F1519                     30:15  9:46 
  204   226 SAMI RAJKOWSKI       F FIELD HOCKEY VARSITY     17  20/27   F1519                     30:15  9:46 
  205   232 KELSEY MACDONALD     F FIELD HOCKEY VARSITY     16  21/27   F1519                     30:15  9:46 
  206   129 Stacy Smith          F                          39   9/17   F3039                     30:23  9:49 
  207   299 BERNARD HAWKINS      M                          37   6/8    M3039                     30:25  9:49 
  208   179 Nicholas St. Angelo  M Boys Soccer Frosh        15  50/50   M1519                     30:27  9:50 
  209   143 Thomas Stone         M Boys Soccer Frosh        14  28/36   M14&U                     30:27  9:50 
  210    31 Aidan Willis         M Freshman Soccer Team     14  29/36   M14&U                     30:29  9:50 
  211    27 michael whiting      M                          37   7/8    M3039                     30:32  9:51 
  212    90 Perreault Hope       F                          40  18/29   F4049                     30:36  9:53 
  213    89 Angie Eide           F                          41  19/29   F4049                     30:37  9:53 
  214   170 Emmet Bloomer        M                          13  30/36   M14&U                     30:41  9:54 
  215   168 James Bloomer        M                          50  14/15   M5059                     30:43  9:55 
  216   158 Wendy Spaulding      F                          47  20/29   F4049                     30:44  9:55 
  217   159 Dale Spaulding       M                          47  26/35   M4049                     30:45  9:56 
  218   138 Tracy Lipsitt        F                          48  21/29   F4049                     30:47  9:56 
  219   139 Eric Lipsitt         M                          44  27/35   M4049                     30:47  9:56 
  220   279 AMELIA MCGOWAN       F                          12   8/17   F14&U                     30:55  9:59 
  221   256 GEORGE BOUDREAU, JR  M                          41  28/35   M4049                     30:59 10:00 
  222    74 Mark Kimball         M                          46  29/35   M4049                     31:00 10:00 
  223   186 Smythe Lefebvre      F                           9   9/17   F14&U                     31:09 10:03 
  224   185 Gregory Lefebvre     M                          39   8/8    M3039                     31:10 10:04 
  225   241 WILL BAKER           M                           9  31/36   M14&U                     31:25 10:09 
  226   268 ZAK JONES            M                           7  32/36   M14&U                     31:38 10:13 
  227   269 BENJAMIN JONES       M                          41  30/35   M4049                     31:39 10:13 
  228   120 William Faria        M                          62   8/9    M6069                     31:43 10:14 
  229    65 Beth Brescia         F                          45  22/29   F4049                     31:43 10:14 
  230   193 Sara Hackett         F                          30  10/17   F3039                     32:12 10:24 
  231    56 Jennifer Tracy       F                          37  11/17   F3039                     32:20 10:26 
  232    50 Thomas Battye        M                          42  31/35   M4049                     32:27 10:29 
  233     6 Franklin Knowles     M                          65   9/9    M6069                     32:54 10:37 
  234   162 Jacob Bishop         M                           9  33/36   M14&U                     33:07 10:41 
  235   196 Taya Renaud          F Varsity Cheer            14  10/17   F14&U                     33:20 10:46 
  236   198 Alexandra Ash        F Varsity Cheer            14  11/17   F14&U                     33:24 10:47 
  237   161 Jonathan Bishop      M                          48  32/35   M4049                     33:26 10:48 
  238   119 Roy Tellini          M                          76   2/3    M7099                     33:38 10:51 
  239   207 Meagan Browne        F Varsity Cheer            16  22/27   F1519                     33:46 10:54 
  240   300 NOEL MARSHALL        F                          42  23/29   F4049                     34:40 11:11 
  241   242 WENDY CHRISTIANSEN   F                          45  24/29   F4049                     34:55 11:16 
  242    14 Jen Butenas          F                          39  12/17   F3039                     34:57 11:17 
  243   152 Jacob Spitz          M                          12  34/36   M14&U                     35:01 11:18 
  244   153 Howard Spitz         M                          51  15/15   M5059                     35:02 11:19 
  245   246 ELIZABETH ANSON      F                          50   5/6    F5059                     35:36 11:30 
  246   251 BILL CUMMINGS        M                          48  33/35   M4049                     35:43 11:32 
  247    11 Sarah Mantegari      F                          40  25/29   F4049                     35:51 11:34 
  248   271 REIKO JOHNSON        F                          38  13/17   F3039                     36:01 11:38 
  249    39 Brianna Petruccelli  F                          10  12/17   F14&U                     36:18 11:43 
  250   101 John Parker          M 1949 EHS Graduate        79   3/3    M7099                     36:43 11:51 

                                                                      Page 6
                        *** OVERALL 5K RESULTS ***
                     3rd ANNUAL EHS KICK'N TO GEAR 5K
EXETER, NH       SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 25, 2010          8:30 A.M.
Place No.   Name                 G Club                     Ag Div/Tot  Div   City              Time    Pace  
===== ===== ==================== = ======================== == ======== ===== ================= ======= ===== 
  251   102 Dawnalee Holt        F                          43  26/29   F4049                     38:05 12:18 
  252   116 Kate Yates           F                          37  14/17   F3039                     38:15 12:21 
  253   203 Ashley Russo         F Varsity Cheer            17  23/27   F1519                     38:22 12:23 
  254    10 Julia Poirier        M                          10  35/36   M14&U                     38:34 12:27 
  255     7 Craig Poirier        M                          40  34/35   M4049                     38:37 12:28 
  256     1 Lorraine Crist       F                          42  27/29   F4049                     38:56 12:34 
  257    46 Gina Dickenson       F                          44  28/29   F4049                     38:57 12:34 
  258   166 Joanne Lembo         F                          37  15/17   F3039                     39:11 12:39 
  259   297 MEGAN MARSHALL       F                          14  13/17   F14&U                     39:24 12:43 
  260   298 AMANDA HAWKINS       F                          22   5/5    F2029                     39:25 12:43 
  261   301 JUSTIN BARKER        M                          21   3/3    M2029                     39:26 12:44 
  262   200 Mackenzie Hogg       F Varsity Cheer            15  24/27   F1519                     40:09 12:58 
  263   204 Chantelle Bagley     F Varsity Cheer            15  25/27   F1519                     40:10 12:58 
  264    57 Debbie Deary         F                          37  16/17   F3039                     41:50 13:30 
  265   197 Taylor Todd          F Varsity Cheer            15  26/27   F1519                     42:03 13:34 
  266   302 EMILY PERRY          F                           9  14/17   F14&U                     42:14 13:38 
  267   184 Jodi Lefebvre        F                          40  29/29   F4049                     42:14 13:38 
  268   202 Alexandra Gardner    F Varsity Cheer            16  27/27   F1519                     43:32 14:03 
  269    55 Terry Lee Harrington F                          59   6/6    F5059                     43:39 14:05 
  270   205 Emily Virgue         F Varsity Cheer            14  15/17   F14&U                     45:21 14:38 
  271   195 Kristina Scarfoglier F Varsity Cheer            14  16/17   F14&U                     45:24 14:39 
  272   201 Abby Donovan         F Varsity Cheer            14  17/17   F14&U                     45:27 14:40 
  273   294 DAWN OSBURN          M                          44  35/35   M4049                     49:04 15:50 
  274     9 Jacob Poirier        M                          12  36/36   M14&U                     50:40 16:21 
  275     8 Donna Poirier        F                          37  17/17   F3039                     50:41 16:21