Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/nh/Sep25_28thAn_set1.shtml

28th Annual Applefest Half Marathon

Hollis, NH, September 25, 2010

[Top Ten Males & Females | Age Group Results | Relay Team Results | Team Results by Division | Top Ten Clydesdale/Fillies | Clydesdale/Fillie Results ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
    1   1/32   M2529 1:12:21   5:32 Patrick Moulton        28 M  1285 Providence RI               
    2   1/21   M2024 1:15:43   5:47 Matthew Terrasi        23 M  1282 Pepperell MA                
    3   2/32   M2529 1:17:10   5:54 Andy McCarron          27 M  1290 Keene NH                    
    4   1/87   M3539 1:19:01   6:02 Mark Mayall            39 M   771 Maynard MA                  
    5   1/19   M5559 1:23:52*  6:24 Dave Parsel            55 M  1251 Costa Mesa CA               
    6   1/74   M4549 1:24:23   6:27 Mark Odell             45 M   353 Groton MA                   
    7   2/74   M4549 1:24:37   6:28 Joe Mulligan           48 M   730 Methuen MA                  
    8   3/32   M2529 1:24:52   6:29 Max Jahn               29 M  1164 Ny NY                       
    9   4/32   M2529 1:25:29   6:32 Adam Evans             25 M   979 Brighton MA                 
   10   3/74   M4549 1:25:57   6:34 Kevin McIntyre         45 M  1150 Nashua NH                   
   11   1/93   F3034 1:26:07   6:35 Eileen Combs           32 F   728 Schenectady NY              
   12   4/74   M4549 1:27:21   6:40 Ken Ross               48 M   776 Boston MA                   
   13   2/87   M3539 1:27:24   6:40 Brian Lavoie           38 M  1277 Concord NH                  
   14   3/87   M3539 1:27:44   6:42 Lars Sauvola           35 M  1196 Rindge NH                   
   15   1/66   M4044 1:29:04   6:48 Kevin Delaney          42 M   775 Arlington MA                
   16   1/79   F3539 1:29:16   6:49 Bonnie Ritchotte       37 F   944 Littleton NH                
   17   4/87   M3539 1:29:57   6:52 Arthur Besse           38 M   151 Templeton MA                
   18   2/93   F3034 1:29:57   6:52 Ann MacDonald          34 F   578 Mount Kisco NY              
   19   5/87   M3539 1:31:54   7:01 Tyler Brannen          38 M   466 Nashua NH                   
   20   1/30   M5054 1:32:51   7:05 Mike Ward              51 M   378 Nashua NH                   
   21   1/53   M3034 1:32:52   7:06 Richard Hillman        32 M   838 Milford NH                  
   22   5/74   M4549 1:33:31   7:09 John Dumont            48 M  1191 Milford MA                  
   23   3/93   F3034 1:33:42   7:09 Megan Parker           34 F   583 Portsmouth NH               
   24   6/74   M4549 1:34:05   7:11 Ed Ithier              45 M  1230 Hooksett NH                 
   25   2/66   M4044 1:34:49   7:14 Warren Jackson         44 M   956 Hollis NH                   
   26   1/51   F2024 1:35:17   7:17 Veronica Jackson       23 F   955 Somerville MA               
   27   6/87   M3539 1:35:19   7:17 Joseph Melim           39 M   866 Goffstown NH                
   28   2/30   M5054 1:35:38   7:18 Raymond Brown          53 M  1040 Nashua NH                   
   29   4/93   F3034 1:35:46   7:19 Jodie Conway           34 F   573 Framingham MA               
   30   7/74   M4549 1:35:57   7:20 Steven Meier           49 M    64 Sudbury MA                  
   31   3/66   M4044 1:36:03   7:20 Chris Mueller          40 M   891 Durham NH                   
   32   2/53   M3034 1:36:42   7:23 Nathaniel Thomas       32 M   808 Bedford MA                  
   33   3/53   M3034 1:36:52   7:24 Benjamin Quick         33 M   128 Boston MA                   
   34   5/32   M2529 1:37:37   7:27 Jeff Zira              27 M  1189 Cambridge MA                
   35   7/87   M3539 1:38:09   7:30 Nels Traffie           36 M  1042 New Ipswich NH              
   36   4/53   M3034 1:38:34   7:32 Brendan Loehr          31 M   495 Cambridge MA                
   37   1/98   F2529 1:38:38   7:32 Amanda Van Cleave      26 F  1043 Framingham MA               
   38   6/32   M2529 1:38:58   7:33 Patrick McCarthy       28 M  1224 Charlestown MA              
   39   2/51   F2024 1:39:05   7:34 Lyra Clark             23 F  1235 Nashua NH                   
   40   3/51   F2024 1:39:31   7:36 Callie Hartnett        22 F  1024 Nashua NH                   
   41   5/93   F3034 1:40:19   7:40 Lillian Norton         31 F    20 Danbury CT                  
   42   5/53   M3034 1:40:58   7:43 Matthew Henschel       31 M   327 Cambridge MA                
   43   4/66   M4044 1:41:11   7:44 James Toth             42 M   209 Exeter NH                   
   44   2/98   F2529 1:41:11   7:44 Kathleen Garvin        27 F   825 Arlington MA                
   45   1/48   F4549 1:41:13   7:44 Karen McAdam           48 F  1105 Hudson NH                   
   46   6/53   M3034 1:41:23   7:44 Stephen West           31 M   462 Dunstable MA                
   47   2/21   M2024 1:41:23   7:45 Alex Waide             21 M   444 Boston MA                   
   48   1/29   F5054 1:41:25*  7:45 Jacqueline Shakar      51 F  1287 Sutton MA                   
   49   2/79   F3539 1:41:26   7:45 Karma Tousignant       36 F   899 Lunenburg MA                
   50   7/53   M3034 1:41:31   7:45 Bill Hillman           31 M   371 Braintree MA                
Record 1:06:07 by Dave Dunham in 1992
   9/27/2010  5:19PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                      Page 2
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
   51   3/98   F2529 1:41:40   7:46 Christina Binder       28 F   854 Somerville MA               
   52   7/32   M2529 1:41:41   7:46 Russell Johanson       26 M   868 Farmington CT               
   53   3/79   F3539 1:41:58   7:47 Beth Athanasoulas      37 F   841 Concord MA                  
   54   8/53   M3034 1:42:03   7:48 Jason Besse            30 M   356 Bonita Springs FL           
   55   4/79   F3539 1:42:03   7:48 Kristen Allen          36 F  1254 Brighton MA                 
   56   8/74   M4549 1:42:07   7:48 James Bolger           47 M   818 Georges Mills NH            
   57   8/32   M2529 1:42:22   7:49 Matthew Morena         27 M   729 Newmarket NH                
   58   8/87   M3539 1:42:30   7:50 Matt Story             37 M  1226 Westford MA                 
   59   3/30   M5054 1:42:39   7:50 Bruce Ehrlich          51 M   757 Jamaica Plain MA            
   60   4/30   M5054 1:42:40   7:50 James Givens           52 M   858 Hopkinton NH                
   61   5/79   F3539 1:42:40   7:50 Thoa Huynh             38 F  1221 Cambridge MA                
   62   6/79   F3539 1:42:52   7:51 Adriana Lee            35 F   739 Hollis NH                   
   63   5/66   M4044 1:43:08   7:52 William Snyder         42 M   819 Dubois PA                   
   64   5/30   M5054 1:43:25   7:54 Craig Ahlquist         52 M   998 Hooksett NH                 
   65   2/19   M5559 1:43:40   7:55 Ken Goodin             55 M  1182 Lowell MA                   
   66   6/93   F3034 1:43:43   7:55 Christie Kay           32 F   195 Methuen MA                  
   67   9/87   M3539 1:43:48   7:56 Jeff Merritt           39 M   663 Sudbury MA                  
   68  10/87   M3539 1:43:49   7:56 Jeff Dean              36 M   297 Winchester MA           C   
   69   9/74   M4549 1:43:59   7:56 Yuval Ramon            45 M  1281 Lexington MA                
   70  10/74   M4549 1:44:01   7:56 Rick Hughson           45 M   765 Groton MA                   
   71   6/66   M4044 1:44:16   7:58 David Shoots           41 M    24 Hollis NH                   
   72  11/87   M3539 1:44:17   7:58 Sean Maney             38 M   731 Rowley MA                   
   73   7/79   F3539 1:44:25   7:58 Jill Brown             37 F   486 Brookline NH                
   74   8/79   F3539 1:44:26   7:58 Lynn Burns             37 F  1257 Needham MA                  
   75  12/87   M3539 1:44:37   7:59 Noah Levine            39 M    81 New York NY                 
   76   9/53   M3034 1:44:40   8:00 Paul Auffermann        33 M    15 West Roxbury MA             
   77  13/87   M3539 1:44:45   8:00 Kevin Sweeney          35 M  1001 Arlington MA                
   78   2/48   F4549 1:44:58   8:01 Rebecca Arsenault      47 F   893 Hudson MA                   
   79   4/51   F2024 1:45:11   8:02 Nicole Rogers          23 F   850 Hollis NH                   
   80   9/79   F3539 1:45:16   8:02 Stephanie Meisner      37 F   675 Hollis NH                   
   81   9/32   M2529 1:45:30   8:03 Ian Spring             29 M    43 Alexandria VA               
   82  10/32   M2529 1:45:34   8:04 David Woodruff         29 M   584 Westwood MA                 
   83  14/87   M3539 1:45:42   8:04 Douglas Flandro        39 M  1217 Cambridge MA                
   84  11/74   M4549 1:45:42   8:04 Paul Donovan           45 M    95 Hollis NH                   
   85  12/74   M4549 1:45:44   8:04 Robert Nevin           46 M   534 Derry NH                    
   86   1/76   F4044 1:46:05   8:06 Michele Liguori        41 F    27 Maynard MA                  
   87  13/74   M4549 1:46:11   8:06 Marc Pilon             45 M   898 Lunenburg MA                
   88  10/53   M3034 1:46:20   8:07 Kevin Barth            34 M   445 Keene NH                    
   89   7/93   F3034 1:46:21   8:07 Amanda McMeniman       33 F   475 Hampstead NH                
   90  11/32   M2529 1:46:21   8:07 Joshua Krook           29 M   974 New Ipswich NH              
   91  15/87   M3539 1:46:23   8:07 Mark Duffett           39 M   859 Nashua NH                   
   92  11/53   M3034 1:46:23   8:07 Marc Lemaire           30 M  1206 Stow MA                     
   93   8/93   F3034 1:46:25   8:07 Katherine Fates        33 F   997 Boxford MA                  
   94  16/87   M3539 1:46:29   8:08 Andrew Becker          37 M   889 Brookline MA                
   95   3/48   F4549 1:46:35   8:08 Diane Fowler           47 F    71 Andover NH                  
   96   6/30   M5054 1:46:56   8:10 Philip Roberson        50 M   829 Pepperell MA                
   97   4/48   F4549 1:47:16   8:11 Barbara Drislane       45 F  1059 Salem NH                    
   98   7/66   M4044 1:47:24   8:12 Fran Curtis            43 M   155 Westminster MA              
   99  12/53   M3034 1:47:48   8:14 Shane Flannelly-King   33 M  1207 Cambridge MA                
  100  14/74   M4549 1:47:52   8:14 Gregory Carson         49 M  1291 Londonderry NH              
   9/27/2010  5:19PM


                                                                      Page 3
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  101   1/16   M6064 1:47:55   8:14 David Henschel         60 M   188 Paxton MA                   
  102  12/32   M2529 1:48:05   8:15 Andrew Marx            28 M   745 Cambridge MA                
  103  10/79   F3539 1:48:09   8:15 Anamarie Jessee        37 F   560 Hooksett NH                 
  104  15/74   M4549 1:48:20   8:16 David Rines            47 M   317 Arlington MA                
  105  13/32   M2529 1:48:21   8:16 Kevin O'Brien          29 M   756 Concord NH                  
  106  14/32   M2529 1:48:25   8:17 Andrew Hackett         28 M    92 Cambridge MA                
  107   5/51   F2024 1:48:26   8:17 Juel Sheridan          22 F   484 Oakham MA                   
  108   8/66   M4044 1:48:30   8:17 George Manthous        43 M  1219 Dunstable MA                
  109   2/76   F4044 1:48:32   8:17 Libbi Gaiser           44 F   855 Bedford NH                  
  110  13/53   M3034 1:48:33   8:17 Chris Mann             32 M   586 Holliston MA                
  111  14/53   M3034 1:48:49   8:18 David Blackburn        34 M   761 Hull MA                     
  112   3/21   M2024 1:48:52   8:19 Samuel Slavin          23 M  1275 Cambridge MA                
  113   7/30   M5054 1:48:55   8:19 Rick Walsh             51 M   823 West Newbury MA             
  114   9/66   M4044 1:48:56   8:19 Peter Marton           43 M    69 Marlborough MA              
  115  17/87   M3539 1:49:02   8:19 John King              37 M   994 Bedford NH                  
  116   6/51   F2024 1:49:04   8:20 Sarah Enman            23 F   687 Kittery ME                  
  117   4/98   F2529 1:49:04   8:20 Wan-Ju Wu              28 F  1274 Boston MA                   
  118   9/93   F3034 1:49:22   8:21 Katie McCarthy         30 F  1223 Newport RI                  
  119  10/66   M4044 1:49:23   8:21 Nathan Knapp           41 M   500 Hanscom Air Force Ba MA C   
  120  15/53   M3034 1:49:25   8:21 Trent Hayden           34 M  1199 Nashua NH                   
  121  11/66   M4044 1:50:00   8:24 Scott Greene           41 M   978 Warwick RI                  
  122   4/21   M2024 1:50:01   8:24 Matthew Schulze        24 M   659 West Townsend MA            
  123  16/74   M4549 1:50:21   8:26 Peter Wattles          49 M  1268 Walpole MA              C   
  124   5/21   M2024 1:50:28   8:26 Jonathan Baker         23 M    42 Chester NH                  
  125  16/53   M3034 1:50:42   8:27 William Condon         34 M   982 South Boson MA              
  126  12/66   M4044 1:50:48   8:28 David Risgin           44 M  1121 Winchester MA               
  127   5/98   F2529 1:50:52   8:28 Lauren Galenski        28 F   506 South Boston MA             
  128   3/76   F4044 1:51:02   8:29 Erin Moskun            42 F  1267 Hollis NH                   
  129  10/93   F3034 1:51:05   8:29 Kerri Callahan         33 F   482 Medford MA                  
  130  18/87   M3539 1:51:15   8:30 Jon Stephenson         35 M   309 Belmont MA                  
  131   3/19   M5559 1:51:15   8:30 Hein Van Den Heuvel    55 M   112 Nashua NH                   
  132  17/53   M3034 1:51:18   8:30 Joe Pitkin             30 M   290 Lowell MA                   
  133  11/79   F3539 1:51:24   8:30 Christine Dambach      38 F   645 Hooksett NH                 
  134  17/74   M4549 1:51:25   8:30 David Dix              45 M  1079 Amherst NH                  
  135  15/32   M2529 1:51:49   8:32 Travis Pettengill      28 M   415 Litchflied NH               
  136  12/79   F3539 1:51:49   8:32 Petra Sankari          35 F   418 Boston MA                   
  137   5/48   F4549 1:51:50   8:32 Lauren Barakauskas     46 F   417 Cambridge MA                
  138  18/74   M4549 1:51:51   8:32 Bob Lamarca            47 M  1284 S Boston MA             C   
  139   6/48   F4549 1:52:05   8:33 Pam Triest-Hallahan    49 F   406 Nashua NH                   
  140  18/53   M3034 1:52:09   8:34 Kevin Delaney          32 M   830 Nashua NH                   
  141  13/79   F3539 1:52:09   8:34 Stacey Howe            39 F   132 Cambridge NH                
  142  13/66   M4044 1:52:15   8:34 David Reczek           40 M  1010 Sudbury MA                  
  143  14/66   M4044 1:52:17   8:34 Simon Brown            44 M   857 Hollis NH                   
  144  19/87   M3539 1:52:21   8:35 Ian Stewart            36 M   357 Appleton ME             C   
  145   4/76   F4044 1:52:22   8:35 Susan Caswell          40 F    70 Hollis NH                   
  146   7/48   F4549 1:52:37   8:36 Maggie Ramos           49 F   826 Peterborough NH             
  147  19/74   M4549 1:52:43   8:36 Dale Kenney            49 M  1011 Temple NH                   
  148  15/66   M4044 1:52:46   8:37 Vijayan Sarathy        42 M   281 Littleton MA                
  149  20/87   M3539 1:52:48   8:37 Jason St  Jean         37 M   864 Chester NH                  
  150   8/48   F4549 1:53:01   8:38 Kirsten Vernon         46 F   815 Amherst NH                  
   9/27/2010  5:19PM


                                                                      Page 4
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  151   8/30   M5054 1:53:03   8:38 Henrick Hamberg        50 M   231 Shirley MA              C   
  152  14/79   F3539 1:53:06   8:38 Meredith Wilson        35 F   313 Boston MA                   
  153  11/93   F3034 1:53:09   8:38 Jennifer Ulicny        34 F   402 Brookline NH                
  154   2/16   M6064 1:53:15   8:39 Ron Granich            63 M    14 Montreal QC                 
  155  21/87   M3539 1:53:17   8:39 Damon Swope            38 M   489 Brookline NH            C   
  156  12/93   F3034 1:53:19   8:39 Kelly Spencer          31 F   689 Nashua NH                   
  157  13/93   F3034 1:53:21   8:39 Cynthia Wolske         34 F  1063 Methuen MA                  
  158   1/5    M7099 1:53:22   8:39 Andrew Lewis           70 M   121 Lexington MA                
  159  20/74   M4549 1:53:28   8:40 Bill Harte             49 M  1113 Groton MA                   
  160   7/51   F2024 1:53:30   8:40 Christina Walton       24 F  1038 Still River MA              
  161   9/48   F4549 1:53:43   8:41 Julie Kopser           45 F   535 Hollis NH                   
  162  19/53   M3034 1:53:47   8:41 Kyle Norton            30 M    21 Danbury CT                  
  163   8/51   F2024 1:53:52   8:42 Samantha Robbins       23 F   980 Franklin MA                 
  164  16/32   M2529 1:54:03   8:42 Justin Fanning         26 M  1213 Concord MA                  
  165  15/79   F3539 1:54:09   8:43 Rachel Gustat          37 F   908 Brookline MA                
  166  16/66   M4044 1:54:13   8:43 Gene Holmstead         41 M   651 Boston MA                   
  167   5/76   F4044 1:54:25   8:44 Irene Draesel          40 F   970 Concord MA                  
  168   9/51   F2024 1:54:36   8:45 Caitlin Holland        23 F   154 Carlisle MA                 
  169  10/48   F4549 1:54:44   8:46 Nancy Cook             46 F  1256 Belchertown MA              
  170  11/48   F4549 1:54:45   8:46 Diane Green            45 F  1192 Belmont MA                  
  171  16/79   F3539 1:54:53   8:46 Jennifer Treacy        38 F    55 Brookline NH                
  172  14/93   F3034 1:55:03   8:47 Michele Ahouse         32 F   148 Somerville MA               
  173   6/76   F4044 1:55:07   8:47 Bronwen Faubert        40 F   113 Boxborough MA               
  174  21/74   M4549 1:55:11   8:48 John Heden             49 M   359 Hollis NH                   
  175   7/76   F4044 1:55:12   8:48 Wendy Harrop           44 F   509 Blackstone MA               
  176  22/74   M4549 1:55:28   8:49 Rob Doyle              45 M   620 Mason NH                    
  177   6/98   F2529 1:55:36   8:50 Kara Plunkett          25 F   763 Topsfield MA                
  178  17/66   M4044 1:55:38   8:50 Glen Lansman           44 M  1184 Hollis NH                   
  179  10/51   F2024 1:55:39   8:50 Lauren Casavant        24 F   869 Gardner MA                  
  180  18/66   M4044 1:55:40   8:50 Mark Rambacher         42 M   637 Littleton MA                
  181  19/66   M4044 1:55:43   8:50 Robert McCabe          41 M  1136 Westford MA                 
  182  15/93   F3034 1:55:46   8:50 Adrienne Podmore       34 F  1000 Holden MA                   
  183  16/93   F3034 1:55:46   8:50 Julie Higgins          30 F   705 Boston MA                   
  184  17/32   M2529 1:55:47   8:50 Rob Higgins            29 M   706 Boston MA                   
  185  23/74   M4549 1:55:49   8:51 Stephen O'Donnell      48 M  1091 Waltham MA                  
  186  24/74   M4549 1:55:49   8:51 Danford Leonard        45 M   911 Wellesley MA                
  187  11/51   F2024 1:55:55   8:51 Brianne Creedon        20 F  1124 Medway MA                   
  188  18/32   M2529 1:55:55   8:51 Brent Therrien         28 M   812 Berwick ME                  
  189   7/98   F2529 1:56:03   8:52 Jamie Attardo          26 F   460 Auburn ME                   
  190  12/48   F4549 1:56:06   8:52 Teresa Seeley          47 F   238 Littleton MA                
  191   8/98   F2529 1:56:10   8:52 Stephanie Biebel       27 F  1019 Windsor VT                  
  192   8/76   F4044 1:56:10   8:52 Suzanne Sullivan       43 F    58 Arlington MA                
  193   3/16   M6064 1:56:17   8:53 Walter Kuklinski       61 M   420 Princeton MA                
  194  20/66   M4044 1:56:20   8:53 Brian Fisher           43 M  1060 Deerfield NH                
  195  25/74   M4549 1:56:23   8:53 Edward Coleman         47 M   481 Auburn MA                   
  196   9/30   M5054 1:56:24   8:53 Dan Dietterich         53 M   983 Cambridge MA                
  197   6/21   M2024 1:56:28   8:54 Alexander Slocum Jr    23 M   425 Cambridge MA                
  198   9/76   F4044 1:56:38   8:54 Kristi Buckley         43 F   147 Hollis NH                   
  199  21/66   M4044 1:56:40   8:54 Stephen Hanlon         43 M  1155 Bedford NH                  
  200  10/76   F4044 1:56:41   8:55 Nora McCarthy          40 F  1058 Paxton MA                   
   9/27/2010  5:19PM


                                                                      Page 5
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  201   1/1    M0114 1:56:45   8:55 Ben Bacher             14 M   279 Amherst NH                  
  202  22/87   M3539 1:56:45   8:55 Dave Ahouse            38 M   149 Somerville MA               
  203  23/87   M3539 1:56:49   8:55 Jason Fortier          38 M   952 Concord MA                  
  204  24/87   M3539 1:56:50   8:55 David Shaff            37 M  1134 Needham MA                  
  205  17/93   F3034 1:56:50   8:55 Kristi Paradis         34 F   995 Jamacia Plain MA            
  206   9/98   F2529 1:56:54   8:56 Amber McKinnon         29 F   250 Brighton MA                 
  207  11/76   F4044 1:56:56   8:56 Anita Ivarson          41 F  1158 Boston MA                   
  208  18/93   F3034 1:57:00   8:56 Heather McCormick      31 F   714 Cambridge MA                
  209  22/66   M4044 1:57:01   8:56 John Miller            40 M   453 Manchester NH           C   
  210  12/76   F4044 1:57:12   8:57 Marli Piccolo          41 F  1283 Tewksbury MA            C   
  211   1/1    M1519 1:57:23   8:58 Tyler Kenney           17 M  1012 Temple NH                   
  212  19/93   F3034 1:57:25   8:58 Kerri Descheneaux      32 F   197 Methuen MA                  
  213  10/98   F2529 1:57:29   8:58 Haley Peckett          27 F   766 Cambridge MA                
  214  13/48   F4549 1:57:30   8:58 Deb Russell            47 F   748 Hooksett NH                 
  215  14/48   F4549 1:57:42   8:59 Susan Davis            48 F   467 Brighton MA                 
  216  26/74   M4549 1:57:58   9:00 David Copp             46 M  1076 Durham NH                   
  217  10/30   M5054 1:58:16   9:02 Domenic D'Intino       51 M  1062 Hollis NH               C   
  218   7/21   M2024 1:58:18   9:02 Kyle Fossey            24 M   660 Townsend MA                 
  219  11/98   F2529 1:58:20   9:02 Rebecca McLean         26 F   282 Salem NH                    
  220  12/51   F2024 1:58:22   9:02 Nicole Julius          22 F   511 Fitchburg MA                
  221  12/98   F2529 1:58:23   9:02 Jenni Schuessler       29 F    96 Milford NH                  
  222  13/98   F2529 1:58:25   9:02 Anneka Werner-Gavrin   25 F   362 Somerville MA               
  223  17/79   F3539 1:58:25   9:02 Heidi Peterson         38 F  1016 Oxford MA                   
  224  20/93   F3034 1:58:36   9:03 Laura Lintz            30 F    83 Arlington MA                
  225   4/16   M6064 1:58:39   9:03 Michael Amster         60 M   821 Concord MA                  
  226  21/93   F3034 1:58:44   9:04 Leah Hill              31 F   172 Amesbury MA                 
  227  27/74   M4549 1:58:45   9:04 Steev Lynn             47 M     2 Brattleboro VT              
  228  20/53   M3034 1:58:47   9:04 Matthew Brach          31 M  1157 Chelmsford MA               
  229  14/98   F2529 1:58:53   9:05 Jodee Nichols          29 F   236 Merrimack NH                
  230  22/93   F3034 1:58:55   9:05 Sarah Poplawski        32 F  1125 Malden MA                   
  231  28/74   M4549 1:58:55   9:05 Gary Merrifield        46 M   510 Hancock NH                  
  232  23/66   M4044 1:59:03   9:05 Andrew Beeber          42 M   291 Portsmouth RI               
  233  25/87   M3539 1:59:10   9:06 Travis Hodgdon         38 M   169 Newport NH                  
  234  23/93   F3034 1:59:18   9:07 Lauren Lyons           32 F   143 Southbury CT                
  235  13/51   F2024 1:59:24   9:07 Catherine Fanning      24 F   644 Brighton MA                 
  236  15/98   F2529 1:59:26   9:07 Karla Corapi           25 F   129 Boston MA                   
  237  24/93   F3034 1:59:27   9:07 Katherine Hammond      31 F   807 Bedford MA                  
  238  16/98   F2529 1:59:37   9:08 Bethany Bray           28 F   694 Portsmouth NH               
  239  19/32   M2529 1:59:41   9:08 Ilya Rudkevich         28 M   797 Boston MA                   
  240   1/2    F6064 1:59:41*  9:08 Barbara Gravin Wilbur  60 F  1165 Amherst MA                  
  241  18/79   F3539 1:59:42   9:08 Carrie Levesque        35 F   742 Wilton NH                   
  242  26/87   M3539 1:59:43   9:08 Daniel Levesque        35 M   741 Wilton NH                   
  243   4/19   M5559 1:59:46   9:09 Robert Levine          55 M   791 Hollis NH                   
  244  17/98   F2529 1:59:49   9:09 Ali Will               26 F   244 Dorchester MA           C   
  245  13/76   F4044 1:59:58   9:10 Tracy Micali           43 F   839 Merrimack NH                
  246  29/74   M4549 1:59:59   9:10 Marvin Olsen           47 M    73 Nashua NH                   
  247  19/79   F3539 2:00:01   9:10 Sarah Lester           39 F   187 Andover NH              C   
  248  20/79   F3539 2:00:01   9:10 Laura Dempsey          35 F   833 Watertown MA                
  249   1/3    F5559 2:00:10   9:10 Marylee Shea           59 F   959 Redding CT                  
  250  25/93   F3034 2:00:15   9:11 Emily Pereira          32 F   695 Fairfax VA                  
   9/27/2010  5:19PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 6
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  251   5/16   M6064 2:00:18   9:11 Richard Lesser         60 M   513 Peterborough NH             
  252  11/30   M5054 2:00:19   9:11 Neal Miller-Grant      50 M   409 Wilton NH                   
  253  27/87   M3539 2:00:27   9:12 Dan Dineen             36 M    99 Quispamsis NB           C   
  254  21/79   F3539 2:00:35   9:12 Ana Balcarcel          35 F   454 Brookline MA                
  255   2/29   F5054 2:00:39   9:13 Honey Weiss            50 F   738 Bedford NH                  
  256  14/51   F2024 2:00:51   9:14 Lauren Desautels       23 F  1244 Brighton MA                 
  257  28/87   M3539 2:00:53   9:14 Joseph Lerner          36 M   594 San Francisco CA            
  258  12/30   M5054 2:00:57   9:14 Stephen Caravella      50 M   124 Fitchburg MA                
  259  26/93   F3034 2:01:04   9:15 Amy Casteen            32 F  1137 Manchester NH               
  260  14/76   F4044 2:01:07   9:15 Marianne Heer          44 F   629 Littleton MA                
  261  30/74   M4549 2:01:14   9:15 George Sanderson       46 M   630 Littleton MA                
  262   5/19   M5559 2:01:18   9:16 George Kocyan          59 M   900 Northbridge MA              
  263  24/66   M4044 2:01:18   9:16 David Gershman         42 M   294 Miami FL                    
  264  29/87   M3539 2:01:23   9:16 Jamie Hallinan         36 M    94 Nashua NH                   
  265  30/87   M3539 2:01:23   9:16 Michael Dubois         39 M  1142 Manchester NH               
  266  15/76   F4044 2:01:23   9:16 Tracey Swope           41 F   488 Brookline NH                
  267  15/51   F2024 2:01:24   9:16 Grace Giles            23 F   716 Boston MA                   
  268  18/98   F2529 2:01:30   9:17 Jeanette Mellinger     26 F  1007 Somerville MA               
  269  13/30   M5054 2:01:39   9:17 Joseph Lafrance        51 M   987 Tilton NH                   
  270  21/53   M3034 2:01:46   9:18 Jared MacDonald        33 M  1044 Cambridge MA                
  271  16/76   F4044 2:01:49   9:18 Kirsten Hewitt         40 F   303 Nashua NH                   
  272  22/79   F3539 2:01:55   9:18 Stephanie Deschaine    36 F   882 Ashland MA                  
  273  31/74   M4549 2:01:59   9:19 John Hanzl             45 M   700 Boston MA                   
  274  22/53   M3034 2:02:00   9:19 Jeff Druzba            34 M   322 Concord NH                  
  275  14/30   M5054 2:02:08   9:19 Alan Vance             50 M  1236 S Hamilton MA               
  276  16/51   F2024 2:02:09   9:20 Carly Moses            22 F   328 Concord NH                  
  277  31/87   M3539 2:02:21   9:20 Joe Frasca             36 M   138 Arlington MA                
  278  27/93   F3034 2:02:26   9:21 Eirette Santiago       33 F   171 Hollis NH                   
  279  23/53   M3034 2:02:27   9:21 Richard Lovering Iii   33 M    10 Hollis NH                   
  280  17/51   F2024 2:02:27   9:21 Vanessa Lovering       22 F   865 New York NY                 
  281   6/19   M5559 2:02:39   9:22 Timothy Scott          58 M   298 Milford NH                  
  282  23/79   F3539 2:02:40   9:22 Monica Wesson          35 F   176 Wilton NH                   
  283  19/98   F2529 2:02:42   9:22 Elizabeth Tobin        29 F   642 Lowell MA                   
  284  24/79   F3539 2:02:42   9:22 Bobbijo Frasca         38 F   713 Arlington MA                
  285  17/76   F4044 2:02:44   9:22 Ruth Hinde-Moura       42 F   963 Hollis NH                   
  286  18/51   F2024 2:02:44   9:22 Marissa Mullane        23 F   768 Somerville MA               
  287   6/16   M6064 2:02:45   9:22 Rick Forbess           62 M  1195 Springvale ME               
  288  18/76   F4044 2:02:46   9:22 Karin Orsi             40 F   674 Cherry Valley MA            
  289  28/93   F3034 2:02:48   9:23 Amanda Jernigan        32 F   774 Seattle WA                  
  290  25/66   M4044 2:02:49   9:23 Troy Guerrette         41 M  1245 Bow NH                      
  291  26/66   M4044 2:02:51   9:23 Sean Gordon            43 M  1039 Nashua NH                   
  292  20/98   F2529 2:02:52   9:23 Michelle Cappello      29 F   567 Smithfield RI               
  293  21/98   F2529 2:02:54   9:23 Marcy Rebello          25 F   190 Somerville MA               
  294  24/53   M3034 2:03:02   9:24 Todd McCoy             32 M   798 Nashua NH                   
  295   1/3    F1519 2:03:05   9:24 Abigail Nehring        19 F   652 Ayer MA                     
  296  22/98   F2529 2:03:08   9:24 Jessica Shaw           25 F   368 Dover NH                    
  297  32/87   M3539 2:03:08   9:24 Mike Maguire           38 M   925 South Hamilton MA           
  298  33/87   M3539 2:03:15   9:25 Devan Calabrez         37 M   799 Somerville MA               
  299  32/74   M4549 2:03:15   9:25 Gerald Fredrickson     48 M   702 Westford MA                 
  300  15/30   M5054 2:03:18   9:25 Tim Guiney             50 M   917 Hudson NH                   
   9/27/2010  5:19PM


                                                                      Page 7
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  301  34/87   M3539 2:03:31   9:26 Chris Maher            37 M   627 Bolton MA               C   
  302  27/66   M4044 2:03:33   9:26 Marc Petit             41 M   332 Nashua NH                   
  303  29/93   F3034 2:03:49   9:27 Jennifer Shea          30 F   960 Boston MA                   
  304  30/93   F3034 2:03:50   9:27 Kerri McDermott        34 F   529 Gardner MA                  
  305   7/16   M6064 2:03:52   9:27 Donald Jacques         60 M   558 Bradford MA                 
  306  28/66   M4044 2:03:53   9:27 Jeffrey MacKay         44 M   937 Littleton NH                
  307  33/74   M4549 2:03:53   9:27 Scott Hunt             48 M   648 Bourne MA                   
  308  19/76   F4044 2:03:55   9:28 Kerry McCarron         42 F   456 Winchester MA               
  309  23/98   F2529 2:03:59   9:28 Kelly Manor            28 F   243 Roslindale MA               
  310  34/74   M4549 2:04:06   9:28 Don Woodward           46 M   924 Littleton MA                
  311  25/79   F3539 2:04:07   9:29 Jill Mello             39 F  1260 Hollis NH                   
  312  29/66   M4044 2:04:09   9:29 Glen Lord              42 M    51 Nashua NH               C   
  313  24/98   F2529 2:04:17   9:29 Erin Davis             27 F   703 Jamaica  Plain MA           
  314   8/16   M6064 2:04:26   9:30 Ted Holmes             60 M   118 Newton MA                   
  315  31/93   F3034 2:04:36   9:31 Rebecca Brown          34 F   878 Boston MA                   
  316  20/76   F4044 2:04:36   9:31 Lauren McBurney        41 F  1271 Brookline MA                
  317  25/98   F2529 2:04:58   9:32 Heidi Packard          29 F  1175 Portland ME                 
  318  16/30   M5054 2:05:04   9:33 Mario Guevara          51 M    17 Shelton CT                  
  319  35/74   M4549 2:05:11   9:33 John Dionne            49 M   961 Nashua NH                   
  320  25/53   M3034 2:05:12   9:33 Peter Babaian          32 M   306 Arlington MA            C   
  321  32/93   F3034 2:05:13   9:34 Gena Camire            30 F   449 Newport NH                  
  322  20/32   M2529 2:05:13   9:34 Ryan Camire            29 M   448 Newport NH              C   
  323  26/79   F3539 2:05:21   9:34 Lisa Neikam            38 F   805 Bedford NH                  
  324  35/87   M3539 2:05:25   9:34 Jeff Haffty            35 M  1278 Merrimack NH                
  325  17/30   M5054 2:05:27   9:35 Bob McColgan           54 M  1133 Dedham MA                   
  326  27/79   F3539 2:05:31   9:35 Beth Weinman           39 F   824 Grantham NH                 
  327  36/87   M3539 2:05:32   9:35 David Fortunato        38 M  1211 Charlestown MA              
  328  37/87   M3539 2:05:36   9:35 Michael Schreiber      37 M   536 Penacook NH             C   
  329  36/74   M4549 2:05:36   9:35 David Amico            46 M   949 Haverhill MA                
  330  28/79   F3539 2:05:38   9:35 Jacqueline Beatty      39 F   177 Wrentham MA                 
  331  37/74   M4549 2:05:39   9:36 Patrick Conlan         45 M   872 Franklin MA             C   
  332  38/87   M3539 2:05:41   9:36 Robert Smith           37 M   927 Arlington MA                
  333  38/74   M4549 2:05:44   9:36 Charles Lewis          48 M  1140 Hollis NH                   
  334  33/93   F3034 2:05:45   9:36 Jaime Clogston         34 F   252 Claremont NH                
  335  18/30   M5054 2:05:56   9:37 Patrick Cordle         53 M     5 Monroe CT                   
  336  39/74   M4549 2:05:56   9:37 David Sullivan         47 M  1185 Hollis NH                   
  337   8/21   M2024 2:05:57   9:37 Ryan Fogarty           23 M   727 Pepperell MA                
  338  26/98   F2529 2:06:00   9:37 Catherine Orzech       25 F   494 Nashua NH               C   
  339  39/87   M3539 2:06:05   9:38 Chris Kaminaris        37 M   655 Nashua NH                   
  340  34/93   F3034 2:06:12   9:38 Sara Zidovsky          32 F   910 Watertown MA                
  341  27/98   F2529 2:06:15   9:38 Lauren Hayes           27 F   191 Boston MA                   
  342  21/76   F4044 2:06:15   9:38 Maria Noonan           42 F   946 South Boston MA             
  343  26/53   M3034 2:06:16   9:38 Steven Oswald          30 M  1098 Londonderry NH              
  344   9/21   M2024 2:06:17   9:38 Eric Kaye              24 M  1064 Brookline MA                
  345  40/74   M4549 2:06:19   9:39 John Wakefield         46 M  1203 New Boston NH               
  346  19/51   F2024 2:06:19   9:39 Abby Leishman          21 F   261 Milford NH                  
  347  28/98   F2529 2:06:22   9:39 Crystal Sorber         27 F   923 Lancaster MA                
  348  29/98   F2529 2:06:32   9:40 Amanda Woods           27 F   881 Manchester NH               
  349  30/98   F2529 2:06:35   9:40 Shanna Burke           25 F    85 Florence MA                 
  350  40/87   M3539 2:06:39   9:40 Justin Godin           36 M   372 Merrimack NH                
   9/27/2010  5:19PM


                                                                      Page 8
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  351  31/98   F2529 2:06:39   9:40 Caitlin McPhee         28 F   373 Goffstown NH                
  352  32/98   F2529 2:06:41   9:40 Christy Clow           29 F    25 Boston MA                   
  353  33/98   F2529 2:06:48   9:41 Katey Mirch            26 F    31 Cambridge MA                
  354  34/98   F2529 2:06:51   9:41 Christine Mandell      25 F   769 Boston MA                   
  355  35/98   F2529 2:06:52   9:41 Kristina Julius        25 F   504 Fitchburg MA                
  356  36/98   F2529 2:06:52   9:41 Amanda Gentile         26 F  1270 Somerville MA               
  357  21/32   M2529 2:06:58   9:42 Justin Manganaro       27 M   213 East Taunton MA             
  358  35/93   F3034 2:06:58   9:42 Jennifer McNamara      31 F   193 Jamaica Plain MA            
  359  27/53   M3034 2:07:09   9:42 Devin Blythe           33 M   496 Arlington VA                
  360  37/98   F2529 2:07:10   9:43 Luisa Blythe           29 F   497 Arlington VA                
  361  36/93   F3034 2:07:10   9:43 Hannah Brantingham     31 F   259 St   Louis MO               
  362  29/79   F3539 2:07:11   9:43 Amy Makechnie          35 F   568 Andover NH                  
  363  30/66   M4044 2:07:16   9:43 Eric Murphy            42 M   543 Kensington NH               
  364  28/53   M3034 2:07:17   9:43 Michael Hipp           31 M   962 Nashua NH                   
  365  41/87   M3539 2:07:20   9:43 Roland Stone           38 M   111 Merrimack NH                
  366  42/87   M3539 2:07:21   9:43 Jason Bridgeo          39 M   440 Wilton NH                   
  367  31/66   M4044 2:07:24   9:44 Peter Faubert          40 M   114 Boxborough MA               
  368  43/87   M3539 2:07:27   9:44 Scott Motyka           39 M   601 Douglas MA                  
  369  44/87   M3539 2:07:29   9:44 Patrick Garland        38 M   361 Gill MA                     
  370  22/76   F4044 2:07:33   9:44 Colleen Chapdelaine    42 F   146 Hollis NH                   
  371  23/76   F4044 2:07:34   9:44 Tracy Noonan           40 F   945 Milton MA                   
  372  15/48   F4549 2:07:36   9:44 Nancy Druke            45 F   411 Canterbury NH               
  373  38/98   F2529 2:07:37   9:45 Corinne Chronopoulos   27 F  1032 Hudson NH                   
  374  37/93   F3034 2:07:44   9:45 Amy Tracey             33 F  1118 Boston MA                   
  375  24/76   F4044 2:07:53   9:46 Gina Aubin             40 F   752 Concord NH                  
  376  39/98   F2529 2:08:00   9:46 Alyson Ginter          25 F   813 Gilford NH                  
  377  38/93   F3034 2:08:01   9:46 Amy Davis              33 F   299 Boston MA                   
  378  30/79   F3539 2:08:04   9:47 Amy Hanzl              38 F   699 Boston MA                   
  379  45/87   M3539 2:08:16   9:47 Todd Crowley           38 M  1156 Bedford MA                  
  380  31/79   F3539 2:08:17   9:48 Karin Chen             39 F   267 Amherst NH                  
  381  20/51   F2024 2:08:18   9:48 Heather Nickerson      23 F   764 Somerville MA               
  382  32/66   M4044 2:08:18   9:48 Paul Penaskovic        41 M   831 Bedford NH              C   
  383  21/51   F2024 2:08:22   9:48 Rebecca Weast          23 F   235 Medford MA                  
  384  22/51   F2024 2:08:22   9:48 Kelly Strauch          24 F   162 Somerville MA               
  385  33/66   M4044 2:08:26   9:48 James Marohn           41 M   792 Brookline MA                
  386  23/51   F2024 2:08:34   9:49 Holly Drown            23 F  1288 Nashua NH                   
  387  16/48   F4549 2:08:35   9:49 Annemarie Czarnota     49 F  1187 Reading MA                  
  388  39/93   F3034 2:08:40   9:49 Stephanie Healey       32 F  1070 Topsfield MA                
  389  41/74   M4549 2:08:41   9:49 John Healey            46 M   508 Canton MA                   
  390  40/98   F2529 2:08:42   9:50 Sarah Clow             28 F   426 Quincy MA                   
  391  10/21   M2024 2:08:42   9:50 Ryan Murphy            21 M     7 Merrimack NH                
  392  34/66   M4044 2:08:49   9:50 Robert Hamblet         43 M   820 Milton MA                   
  393  22/32   M2529 2:09:02   9:51 Ian McLean             29 M   283 Salem NH                    
  394  24/51   F2024 2:09:06   9:51 Jessica Berry          23 F   526 Abington MA                 
  395   3/29   F5054 2:09:07   9:51 Maryann French         50 F   315 Hooksett NH                 
  396  46/87   M3539 2:09:09   9:52 Bill Bardani           37 M   145 Easton CT                   
  397  47/87   M3539 2:09:11   9:52 Brett Peters           36 M   397 Southborough MA             
  398   7/19   M5559 2:09:13   9:52 Jack Danhof            59 M   913 Milford NH                  
  399  40/93   F3034 2:09:14   9:52 Maura Iaquinta         32 F   428 Nashua NH                   
  400  42/74   M4549 2:09:15   9:52 Alex Salop             49 M   602 Thompson CT                 
   9/27/2010  5:19PM


                                                                      Page 9
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  401  43/74   M4549 2:09:20   9:52 Jon Garrity            49 M    33 Monroe CT                   
  402  41/98   F2529 2:09:30   9:53 Elizabeth Harnois      25 F   503 Cumberland RI               
  403  32/79   F3539 2:09:31   9:53 Rene Whiteley          37 F   266 Amherst NH                  
  404  44/74   M4549 2:09:35   9:54 Michael Gosselin       48 M  1120 Leominster MA           C   
  405  25/76   F4044 2:09:37   9:54 Katherine Christo      42 F  1004 Belmont MA                  
  406  33/79   F3539 2:09:40   9:54 Kirsten Engstrom       37 F   723 Bedford NH                  
  407  42/98   F2529 2:09:48   9:55 Jessica Parker         25 F   611 Gonic NH                    
  408  29/53   M3034 2:09:51   9:55 Tim Coker              32 M   333 Nashua NH                   
  409  34/79   F3539 2:10:00   9:55 Tamica Kenyon          36 F  1078 Averill Park NY         F   
  410  23/32   M2529 2:10:07   9:56 Noah Riley             27 M   438 New York NY                 
  411  43/98   F2529 2:10:08   9:56 Allison Charles        28 F  1131 Bath ME                     
  412  44/98   F2529 2:10:11   9:56 Katie Olsen            25 F   692 West Hartford CT            
  413  48/87   M3539 2:10:18   9:57 Jeff Messer            38 M   904 Mason NH                    
  414   4/29   F5054 2:10:19   9:57 Suzette Fegan          52 F   550 Plainfield NH               
  415  41/93   F3034 2:10:29   9:58 Christina Spring       30 F    44 Alexandria VA               
  416  45/98   F2529 2:10:36   9:58 Erin Dostoler          25 F   515 Brighton MA                 
  417  42/93   F3034 2:10:41   9:59 Kelley Wilkey          30 F  1018 Greenfield MA               
  418  49/87   M3539 2:10:42   9:59 David Core             36 M   533 Cambridge MA            C   
  419  25/51   F2024 2:10:54  10:00 Sarah Whiteside        21 F   392 Cambridge MA                
  420  30/53   M3034 2:11:01  10:00 Taber Rigg             32 M   240 Nashua MN                   
  421  45/74   M4549 2:11:06  10:00 Walter Meltzer         47 M   581 Mont Vernon NH              
  422  26/51   F2024 2:11:12  10:01 Lindsey Roy            23 F   990 Hudson NH                   
  423   8/19   M5559 2:11:13  10:01 Jim Muller             55 M   217 Windham NH                  
  424  31/53   M3034 2:11:16  10:01 Magnus Bjorkman        34 M   678 Arlington MA                
  425  26/76   F4044 2:11:24  10:02 Jolynne Wightman       43 F   389 Hollis NH                   
  426  43/93   F3034 2:11:34  10:03 Elizabeth Obert        33 F  1013 Wakefield MA                
  427  44/93   F3034 2:11:34  10:03 Margaret Obert         33 F   157 Wakefield MA                
  428  27/51   F2024 2:11:38  10:03 Linnea Anderson        24 F  1179 Providence RI           F   
  429  46/98   F2529 2:11:40  10:03 Laurin Kendrick        28 F   427 Bosotn MA                   
  430  28/51   F2024 2:11:41  10:03 Chelsea Kendrick       21 F   429 Murrieta CA                 
  431  32/53   M3034 2:11:43  10:03 Thomas Oconnell        33 M   330 Merrimack NH                
  432  33/53   M3034 2:11:58  10:04 Nicholas Harland       30 M  1197 Belmont MA                  
  433  35/66   M4044 2:12:00  10:05 Peter Ungaro           41 M    32 Medford MA                  
  434   9/16   M6064 2:12:08  10:05 Steve Frasca           63 M   137 Nashua NH                   
  435  35/79   F3539 2:12:08  10:05 Allison Williamson     38 F  1041 Framingham MA               
  436  46/74   M4549 2:12:10  10:05 Peter Guyer            49 M   161 Mercer Island WA            
  437  45/93   F3034 2:12:12  10:06 Jaime Stearns          31 F   134 Burlington MA               
  438  27/76   F4044 2:12:20  10:06 Erica Connell          41 F   166 Tyngsboro MA                
  439  50/87   M3539 2:12:21  10:06 Sean Drower            39 M  1030 Swanzey NH                  
  440  36/79   F3539 2:12:28  10:07 Kathryn Bemis          38 F   992 New London NH               
  441  51/87   M3539 2:12:34  10:07 Seth Cassin            39 M   352 Greenfield MA           C   
  442  37/79   F3539 2:12:35  10:07 Andrea Leverentz       37 F   538 Dorchester MA               
  443  47/98   F2529 2:12:40  10:08 Caroline Herndon       27 F  1220 Jamaica Plain MA            
  444  24/32   M2529 2:12:44  10:08 Jeffrey Ford           27 M   890 Chestnut Hill MA            
  445  11/21   M2024 2:12:44  10:08 Derek Brown            22 M   941 Nashua NH                   
  446  47/74   M4549 2:12:45  10:08 Robert Carpino         49 M  1108 Nashua NH                   
  447  48/98   F2529 2:12:45  10:08 Shaina Seidner         26 F   758 Anchorage AK                
  448   5/29   F5054 2:12:55  10:09 Mary Shea              53 F   772 Wrentham MA                 
  449  28/76   F4044 2:13:02  10:09 Marjo Hantula          40 F   747 Nashua NH                   
  450  52/87   M3539 2:13:06  10:10 Geoff Maletta          38 M   136 Northborough MA             
   9/27/2010  5:19PM


                                                                      Page 10
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  451  46/93   F3034 2:13:14  10:10 Anna Eriksson          32 F   817 Allston MA                  
  452  53/87   M3539 2:13:17  10:10 Matthew Chidley        36 M  1205 Lowell MA                   
  453   9/19   M5559 2:13:22  10:11 Richard Stockdale      59 M  1123 Mason NH                    
  454  29/76   F4044 2:13:23  10:11 Kathi Degregorio       40 F   837 Concord NH                  
  455  34/53   M3034 2:13:30  10:12 F  Javier Torres       30 M  1086 Jamaica Plain MA            
  456  38/79   F3539 2:13:35  10:12 Jennifer Buxton        37 F   624 Waltham MA                  
  457  30/76   F4044 2:13:37  10:12 Wendy Rieder           42 F  1071 Framingham MA               
  458  19/30   M5054 2:13:45  10:13 Jim Seitz              51 M   751 Nashua NH                   
  459  47/93   F3034 2:13:45  10:13 Meredith Dart          34 F   843 Amherst NH                  
  460  48/93   F3034 2:13:47  10:13 Kristen Foley          30 F    66 Somerville MA               
  461  48/74   M4549 2:13:48  10:13 Anthony Zullo          48 M   492 Peterborough NH             
  462  49/98   F2529 2:13:54  10:13 Edie Muller            26 F   216 Watertown MA                
  463   1/1    M6569 2:13:56  10:13 Richard Fortier        67 M   119 Concord MA                  
  464  29/51   F2024 2:14:02  10:14 Samantha McCarthy      24 F  1262 Belchertown MA              
  465  35/53   M3034 2:14:08  10:14 Jeremy Dickman         33 M   416 North Attleboro MA      C   
  466  36/53   M3034 2:14:11  10:15 Rob Van Uitert         34 M   347 Hollis NH               C   
  467  30/51   F2024 2:14:15  10:15 Robyn Dangora          22 F  1146 Manchester NH               
  468  31/76   F4044 2:14:15  10:15 Melissa Wu             44 F   363 Nashua NH                   
  469  32/76   F4044 2:14:20  10:15 Michelle Stjohn        40 F   483 Ayer MA                     
  470  50/98   F2529 2:14:24  10:16 Chelsea Gauci          25 F  1233 Bedford NH                  
  471  49/93   F3034 2:14:31  10:16 Erica Callahan         30 F   780 Medford MA                  
  472  39/79   F3539 2:14:40  10:17 Bridget Kay            35 F   801 Plymouth MA                 
  473  50/93   F3034 2:14:47  10:17 Tracy Charette         34 F    38 Goffstown NH                
  474  51/93   F3034 2:14:51  10:18 Danielle Dion          31 F   621 Goffstown NH                
  475  36/66   M4044 2:15:02  10:18 John Van Besien        44 M   204 Peterborough NH             
  476  49/74   M4549 2:15:02  10:19 Bruce Donovan          48 M   439 Wakefield MA                
  477  37/66   M4044 2:15:10  10:19 Christopher Ducar      41 M  1139 Brookline MA                
  478  31/51   F2024 2:15:13  10:19 Jennifer Fahey         23 F  1090 Hudson NH                   
  479  54/87   M3539 2:15:20  10:20 Jeremy McFadden        37 M    47 Nashua NH                   
  480  40/79   F3539 2:15:20  10:20 Rebecca McFadden       38 F    46 Nashua NH                   
  481  52/93   F3034 2:15:25  10:20 Sarah Voytek           30 F   566 Malden MA                   
  482  33/76   F4044 2:15:27  10:20 Karen McCloskey        40 F   894 Salem NH                    
  483  17/48   F4549 2:15:37  10:21 Cynthia Lubrano        45 F  1132 New London NH               
  484  51/98   F2529 2:15:37  10:21 Kristy Desilets        29 F  1106 Brighton MA                 
  485  52/98   F2529 2:15:39  10:21 Crystal Marston        27 F   264 Center Barnstead NH         
  486  50/74   M4549 2:15:40  10:21 Gerardo Ramirez        49 M   485 Charlestown MA              
  487  55/87   M3539 2:15:46  10:22 Robert Wyatt           38 M  1046 Windham NH                  
  488  51/74   M4549 2:15:49  10:22 Richard D'Ermilio      48 M   175 Amherst NH                  
  489   6/29   F5054 2:15:49  10:22 Nancy Dorn             51 F   901 Plymouth MA                 
  490  52/74   M4549 2:16:05  10:23 Kenneth Fitzpatrick    46 M   269 Newbury NH                  
  491  38/66   M4044 2:16:08  10:24 Geoffrey Loftus        44 M   628 Hollis NH                   
  492  18/48   F4549 2:16:08  10:24 Camlin Tierney         47 F   704 Arlington MA                
  493  53/98   F2529 2:16:18  10:24 Briana Quigley         26 F   680 Taunton MA                  
  494  32/51   F2024 2:16:22  10:25 Tiffany Boilard        21 F   649 Raymond NH                  
  495  37/53   M3034 2:16:23  10:25 Michael Wolfe          31 M   455 Wakefield MA                
  496  39/66   M4044 2:16:24  10:25 Bill Norrish           43 M   814 Groton MA               C   
  497  56/87   M3539 2:16:29  10:25 Daniel Sigward         38 M   988 Melrose MA                  
  498  19/48   F4549 2:16:38  10:26 Carol Ballou           47 F   210 Wilton NH                   
  499  54/98   F2529 2:16:40  10:26 Christina Riechers     27 F  1006 Cambridge MA                
  500  33/51   F2024 2:16:45  10:26 Jessica Baker          24 F   487 Brookline MA                
   9/27/2010  5:19PM


                                                                      Page 11
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  501  55/98   F2529 2:16:46  10:26 Susan Modeen           25 F   846 Carlisle MA                 
  502  34/76   F4044 2:16:47  10:27 E Barton               41 F  1212 Beverly MA                  
  503  53/74   M4549 2:16:48  10:27 Peter Balentine        45 M   548 Newburyport MA          C   
  504  40/66   M4044 2:16:51  10:27 Tomer Eshed            43 M   579 Hollis NH                   
  505  41/79   F3539 2:16:54  10:27 Amanda Penley          37 F   684 Auburn ME                   
  506  42/79   F3539 2:16:56  10:27 Lisa Clemetson         36 F   469 Pepperell MA                
  507  43/79   F3539 2:17:11  10:28 Denise Guttenberg      39 F   432 Westford MA                 
  508  57/87   M3539 2:17:11  10:28 Kieran Murray          39 M   430 Westford MA                 
  509  56/98   F2529 2:17:12  10:28 Vanessa Jason          27 F   198 Westfield MA                
  510  54/74   M4549 2:17:20  10:29 Jay Bolgatz            48 M   301 Litchfield NH               
  511  53/93   F3034 2:17:28  10:30 Sarah Kaufman          31 F   715 Somerville MA               
  512  35/76   F4044 2:17:31  10:30 Ruth Malone            43 F   777 Hollis NH                   
  513  41/66   M4044 2:17:35  10:30 Michael Labonte        43 M  1092 Bedford NH                  
  514  44/79   F3539 2:17:35  10:30 Marilyn Eisner         39 F  1051 Concord NH                  
  515  54/93   F3034 2:17:36  10:30 Shelly Estabrooks      34 F  1045 Goffstown NH                
  516   2/5    M7099 2:17:37  10:30 Lennart Svenson        71 M   141 Boras Sweden 50753 NH       
  517  57/98   F2529 2:17:39  10:30 Jennifer Casazza       27 F   325 Merrimack NH                
  518  55/74   M4549 2:17:47  10:31 Ken Averill            47 M   131 Manchester NH               
  519  45/79   F3539 2:17:56  10:32 Bunny Saranita         36 F  1171 Merrimack NH                
  520  36/76   F4044 2:18:03  10:32 Susanne Choate         41 F   374 Southboro MA                
  521  42/66   M4044 2:18:05  10:32 William Walsh          42 M   419 Nashua NH               C   
  522  55/93   F3034 2:18:11  10:33 Kelli Wholey           32 F   612 Nashua NH                   
  523  56/74   M4549 2:18:12  10:33 Jeff Deacon            47 M   985 Concord NH                  
  524  34/51   F2024 2:18:15  10:33 Nicole Bryant          24 F   284 Concord NH                  
  525  35/51   F2024 2:18:24  10:34 Anne Blanda            20 F   691 Nashua NH                   
  526  20/48   F4549 2:18:25  10:34 Mc Ryan                48 F   110 Wayne PA                    
  527  58/98   F2529 2:18:27  10:34 Stephanie Colcord      28 F   285 Gilford NH                  
  528  57/74   M4549 2:18:27  10:34 Preston Curtis         47 M  1008 Gloucester MA               
  529  46/79   F3539 2:18:28  10:34 Kerry Stassi           39 F   355 Southborough MA             
  530  43/66   M4044 2:18:35  10:35 Mark Eggena            42 M  1096 Rockport ME             C   
  531  37/76   F4044 2:18:35  10:35 Susan Surette          40 F   348 Brookline NH                
  532  47/79   F3539 2:18:36  10:35 Kate Davis             36 F   971 Arlington MA                
  533  58/87   M3539 2:18:39  10:35 John King              35 M   441 Hollis NH                   
  534  12/21   M2024 2:18:46  10:36 Patrick Sedney         24 M   717 Marlborough MA              
  535  36/51   F2024 2:18:46  10:36 Miki Leach             23 F   286 Boston MA                   
  536  38/76   F4044 2:18:48  10:36 Ann Marie Miller       44 F  1194 Pittsfield MA               
  537  59/87   M3539 2:18:56  10:36 Michael Lyons          35 M   142 Southbury CT                
  538  48/79   F3539 2:19:04  10:37 Heidi Besse            37 F   150 Templeton MA            F   
  539  39/76   F4044 2:19:05  10:37 Christine Sweetser     43 F  1050 Merrimack NH                
  540  40/76   F4044 2:19:06  10:37 Karen McCall           43 F   387 Nashua NH                   
  541  56/93   F3034 2:19:06  10:37 Meera Shah             30 F   743 Wellesley MA                
  542  13/21   M2024 2:19:10  10:37 Quinn Smith            22 M   478 Fitchburg MA                
  543  25/32   M2529 2:19:10  10:37 Griffin Smith          25 M   477 Fitchburg MA                
  544  59/98   F2529 2:19:13  10:38 Tracey Drown           28 F  1289 Nashua NH                   
  545  60/98   F2529 2:19:14  10:38 Malia Koppin           27 F   421 Cambridge MA                
  546  57/93   F3034 2:19:17  10:38 Kate Manciocchi        31 F   909 South Boston MA             
  547  58/93   F3034 2:19:24  10:39 Pamela Card            34 F   443 Nashua NH                   
  548  38/53   M3034 2:19:31  10:39 Matt Davis             30 M  1218 Manchester NH           C   
  549  61/98   F2529 2:19:32  10:39 Nicole Salg            27 F   973 Cambridge MA                
  550  41/76   F4044 2:19:47  10:40 Cathleen Scharpf       44 F  1029 New London NH               
   9/27/2010  5:19PM


                                                                      Page 12
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  551  49/79   F3539 2:19:52  10:41 Jauron Vetter          36 F   364 Milford NH                  
  552  62/98   F2529 2:20:02  10:41 Angela Conant          26 F   512 Brighton MA                 
  553   3/5    M7099 2:20:18  10:43 Jonathan MacKenzie     71 M   599 Chelmsford MA               
  554  14/21   M2024 2:20:20  10:43 Timothy Blood  Jr      23 M   324 Pepperell MA                
  555  63/98   F2529 2:20:24  10:43 Kristie Perrault       27 F   968 Nashua NH               F   
  556  10/16   M6064 2:20:25  10:43 James Leonard          61 M  1151 Cumberland RI               
  557  50/79   F3539 2:20:26  10:43 Tracy Townsend         39 F   218 Wilton NH                   
  558  39/53   M3034 2:20:26  10:43 Madhankumar Sathyamoor 34 M  1209 Nashua NH                   
  559  60/87   M3539 2:20:28  10:43 Scott Golden           38 M   690 Merrimack NH                
  560  37/51   F2024 2:20:29  10:43 Samantha Giarratani    24 F  1208 Winthrop MA                 
  561  51/79   F3539 2:20:31  10:44 Lisa Jean              38 F   725 Londonderry NH              
  562  44/66   M4044 2:20:31  10:44 Michael Jean           42 M   740 Londonderry NH              
  563  52/79   F3539 2:20:32  10:44 Kerin Brown            36 F   736 Londonderry NH              
  564  61/87   M3539 2:20:34  10:44 Mark Meisner           38 M   676 Hollis NH                   
  565  21/48   F4549 2:20:34  10:44 Donna Beaulieu         48 F   459 Poland Spring ME            
  566  62/87   M3539 2:20:34  10:44 Kevin Mitchell         38 M   565 Auburn ME                   
  567  40/53   M3034 2:20:34  10:44 Joshua Davis           31 M   711 Cambridge MA                
  568  59/93   F3034 2:20:35  10:44 Julie Davis            30 F   710 Cambridge MA                
  569  60/93   F3034 2:20:41  10:44 Robin Mankel           30 F   669 Cambridge MA                
  570  53/79   F3539 2:21:02  10:46 Kelly Bliss            36 F   641 Cohasset MA                 
  571  22/48   F4549 2:21:02  10:46 Jan McCafferty         47 F   383 Winchester MA               
  572  63/87   M3539 2:21:04  10:46 Tige Herget            38 M   626 Leominster MA               
  573  58/74   M4549 2:21:13  10:47 Anthony Picard         46 M  1154 Milford NH              C   
  574  64/87   M3539 2:21:17  10:47 Gregg Nagel            38 M   665 Boston MA                   
  575  61/93   F3034 2:21:18  10:47 Miranda Galbreath      30 F   746 Northfield NH               
  576  59/74   M4549 2:21:20  10:47 David Ayer             49 M  1201 Weston MA                   
  577  41/53   M3034 2:21:28  10:48 Mike Kocsis            30 M   539 Medford MA                  
  578  64/98   F2529 2:21:28  10:48 Stephanie Kloos        27 F   405 Cambridge MA                
  579  65/87   M3539 2:21:35  10:48 Jason Auger            38 M   957 Hudson NH                   
  580  42/76   F4044 2:21:37  10:49 Cathy McCarron         44 F  1109 Reading MA                  
  581  65/98   F2529 2:21:56  10:50 Erin Oleksak           28 F  1232 Nashua NH                   
  582  26/32   M2529 2:21:59  10:50 Brian Mooney           25 M   835 Brighton MA                 
  583  42/53   M3034 2:22:02  10:51 Chad Walker            31 M  1068 Lebanon NH                  
  584  11/16   M6064 2:22:04  10:51 Ray Phillips           62 M  1100 Acton MA                C   
  585   7/29   F5054 2:22:14  10:51 Brenda Hsu             50 F   967 Brookline NH                
  586  62/93   F3034 2:22:19  10:52 Angela Knudsen         33 F   268 Brookline NH                
  587  43/76   F4044 2:22:22  10:52 Kirsten Holmes         41 F   106 North Easton MA             
  588  23/48   F4549 2:22:22  10:52 Sue Pearl              48 F   870 Marlborough MA              
  589   8/29   F5054 2:22:30  10:53 Jo Ann Hamel           54 F   316 New Boston NH               
  590  43/53   M3034 2:22:35  10:53 Matthew Fitzgerald     30 M   874 New York NY                 
  591  24/48   F4549 2:22:41  10:53 Marebeth Dimare        48 F   950 Winchester MA               
  592  45/66   M4044 2:22:43  10:54 Mike Webb              44 M   178 Hollis NH                   
  593  20/30   M5054 2:22:44  10:54 Timothy Ziegenhals     52 M    50 Essex MA                    
  594  21/30   M5054 2:22:44  10:54 Kirk Anderson          52 M   514 Hollis NH                   
  595  66/98   F2529 2:22:51  10:54 Lauren Nieuweboer      27 F   377 Brighton MA                 
  596  44/53   M3034 2:22:59  10:55 Burt Sacherski         33 M   413 Nashua NH                   
  597  54/79   F3539 2:23:06  10:55 Jenna Mooney           38 F   802 Fitchburg MA                
  598  25/48   F4549 2:23:14  10:56 Karen Facey            45 F   224 Amherst NH                  
  599  60/74   M4549 2:23:18  10:56 Jeffrey Masse          46 M   623 Manchester NH               
  600  61/74   M4549 2:23:23  10:57 James Browning         45 M    41 Londonderry NH              
   9/27/2010  5:19PM


                                                                      Page 13
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  601  66/87   M3539 2:23:25  10:57 Andy Bair              39 M   544 Hollis NH               C   
  602  10/19   M5559 2:23:31  10:57 Denis Claveloux        55 M    61 Mason NH                    
  603  44/76   F4044 2:23:34  10:58 Lisa Leinau            40 F   616 Keene NH                    
  604  55/79   F3539 2:23:34  10:58 Amanda Houle           36 F   778 Keene NH                    
  605  63/93   F3034 2:23:39  10:58 Elizabeth Sabean       30 F  1176 Pembroke NH                 
  606  26/48   F4549 2:23:49  10:59 Lynnea Koester         49 F   936 Henniker NH             F   
  607  45/76   F4044 2:23:59  10:59 Sabine Hynds           42 F   491 Derry NH                    
  608  67/98   F2529 2:24:00  11:00 Melanie Lesueur        25 F  1255 Brighton MA                 
  609  68/98   F2529 2:24:00  11:00 Allison Riley          26 F   437 New York NY                 
  610  56/79   F3539 2:24:07  11:00 Stacy Dutch            39 F  1276 Atkinson NH                 
  611  46/76   F4044 2:24:07  11:00 Kimberly Sullivan      43 F   574 Amesbury MA             F   
  612  64/93   F3034 2:24:10  11:00 Erin McGrath           33 F    48 Arlington MA                
  613  38/51   F2024 2:24:13  11:01 Leanna Slarsky         21 F   344 Ayer MA                     
  614  69/98   F2529 2:24:17  11:01 Kirsten Dewitt         26 F   400 Boston MA                   
  615  65/93   F3034 2:24:17  11:01 Pamela Folan           30 F   280 Windham NH                  
  616  46/66   M4044 2:24:18  11:01 Stephen King           44 M  1111 Groton MA                   
  617  62/74   M4549 2:24:18  11:01 Ken Hartzell           46 M  1104 Rockport ME             C   
  618  39/51   F2024 2:24:19  11:01 Gabriela Acierno       20 F   345 Brookeville MD              
  619  47/66   M4044 2:24:20  11:01 Michael Unsworth       41 M  1119 Milford NH              C   
  620  12/16   M6064 2:24:23  11:01 Robert Kokko           64 M   918 Amherst NH                  
  621  22/30   M5054 2:24:25  11:01 David Dewitt           52 M   248 Danvers MA                  
  622  27/32   M2529 2:24:28  11:02 Donald Robinaugh       27 M   670 Cambridge MA                
  623  67/87   M3539 2:24:34  11:02 Peter Desjardins       37 M  1077 Bedford MA                  
  624  48/66   M4044 2:24:35  11:02 Jeffrey Burkhardt      44 M   502 Brookline NH                
  625  27/48   F4549 2:24:38  11:02 Jonatha Wey            48 F   288 Carlisle MA                 
  626  47/76   F4044 2:24:40  11:03 Elizabeth Baumann      42 F   696 Charlestown MA              
  627  28/48   F4549 2:24:40  11:03 Kathy Baril            47 F   840 Webster NH                  
  628  63/74   M4549 2:24:41  11:03 John Carter            47 M   993 Ashby MA                    
  629  66/93   F3034 2:24:42  11:03 Xiaojie Zhou           30 F    87 Billerica MA                
  630  68/87   M3539 2:24:47  11:03 Greg Dumas             37 M  1130 Gardner MA                  
  631  70/98   F2529 2:24:47  11:03 Mallory Coppenrath     26 F  1128 Somerville MA               
  632  69/87   M3539 2:24:59  11:04 Jim Eden               39 M  1017 Merrimack NH            C   
  633  64/74   M4549 2:25:01  11:04 Jules Menard           48 M   976 Hollis NH                   
  634  49/66   M4044 2:25:03  11:04 William Brossi         41 M  1126 Northborough MA             
  635   9/29   F5054 2:25:05  11:05 Nancy Chamberlin       50 F   861 Brookline MA                
  636  13/16   M6064 2:25:25  11:06 Donald Jackson         61 M   948 Wrentham MA                 
  637  10/29   F5054 2:25:29  11:06 Susan Sheridan         52 F  1240 Oakham MA                   
  638  23/30   M5054 2:25:48  11:08 Jim Callahan           52 M    65 Sharon NH               C   
  639  11/29   F5054 2:25:48  11:08 Jenny Dark             54 F   212 Peterborough NH             
  640  24/30   M5054 2:25:48  11:08 Jim Roche              53 M  1009 Francestown NH          C   
  641  57/79   F3539 2:25:50  11:08 Kira Brewster          37 F   793 Merrimack NH                
  642  15/21   M2024 2:25:54  11:08 Michael Rochford       20 M  1169 Hudson NH                   
  643  16/21   M2024 2:25:54  11:08 Jason Pepin            21 M   931 North Berwick ME            
  644  71/98   F2529 2:25:56  11:08 Helen Millward         27 F   530 Fox Island WA               
  645  45/53   M3034 2:25:56  11:08 William Millward       30 M   528 Fox Island WA               
  646  50/66   M4044 2:25:57  11:08 Paul Riley             44 M  1094 Groton MA                   
  647  70/87   M3539 2:25:58  11:09 Adam Klayton           35 M   228 Nashua NH                   
  648  12/29   F5054 2:26:00  11:09 Celeste Barr           51 F  1241 Milford NH                  
  649  65/74   M4549 2:26:09  11:09 Lain Coryell           47 M  1177 Raymond NH                  
  650  58/79   F3539 2:26:10  11:09 Kelly Winn             38 F   698 Nashua NH                   
   9/27/2010  5:19PM


                                                                      Page 14
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  651  29/48   F4549 2:26:10  11:09 Annmarie Fournier      45 F   323 Peterborough NH             
  652  51/66   M4044 2:26:10  11:09 Michael Scavetta       40 M  1153 Nashua NH                   
  653  67/93   F3034 2:26:17  11:10 Sarah Coyle            33 F   307 Medford MA                  
  654  28/32   M2529 2:26:30  11:11 Dan Burke              29 M  1264 Amherst NH                  
  655  68/93   F3034 2:26:30  11:11 Victoria Burke         34 F  1265 Amherst NH                  
  656  69/93   F3034 2:26:33  11:11 Angela Prescott        30 F   274 Orange MA                   
  657  40/51   F2024 2:26:44  11:12 Katelyn Russell        23 F   929 Townsend MA                 
  658  48/76   F4044 2:26:44  11:12 Ellen Hanson           41 F  1183 Hingham MA                  
  659  70/93   F3034 2:26:50  11:13 Kathryn Russell        31 F   851 Manchester NH               
  660  71/87   M3539 2:26:51  11:13 James Mitchell         39 M  1099 Milford NH                  
  661  11/19   M5559 2:26:58  11:13 Mike Soha              55 M  1222 Chelsmford MA           C   
  662  72/87   M3539 2:26:58  11:13 Mike McLaughlin        39 M   391 Townsend MA                 
  663  49/76   F4044 2:27:03  11:14 Lisa Jukes             40 F   719 Goffstown NH                
  664  29/32   M2529 2:27:09  11:14 Michael Sanders        25 M   505 Fitchburg MA                
  665  72/98   F2529 2:27:16  11:15 Carrie Tenney          28 F   638 Brookline NH                
  666  50/76   F4044 2:27:35  11:16 Robin Burroughs Davis  41 F    54 Andover NH              F   
  667  73/98   F2529 2:27:36  11:16 Annie Schirmacher      27 F   744 Brighton MA                 
  668  74/98   F2529 2:27:38  11:16 Lauren Budd            29 F    34 Somerville MA               
  669  30/48   F4549 2:27:40  11:16 Deanne Chrystal        46 F   293 Lincoln NH                  
  670  71/93   F3034 2:27:45  11:17 Anne Marie Sheeran     32 F   446 Revere MA                   
  671  13/29   F5054 2:27:54  11:17 Helen Staveley         50 F  1214 Billerica MA                
  672  17/21   M2024 2:27:57  11:18 Eric Dimare            21 M   951 Winchester MA               
  673  31/48   F4549 2:27:59  11:18 Laurence Bertone       45 F   867 Hollis NH                   
  674  72/93   F3034 2:28:18  11:19 Carly Kinnas           33 F    56 Turners Falls MA            
  675  59/79   F3539 2:28:33  11:20 Carolyn Ellison        39 F   220 New London NH           F   
  676  60/79   F3539 2:28:42  11:21 Heather Vroman         39 F  1057 Shrewsbury MA               
  677  52/66   M4044 2:28:45  11:21 Robert Beinhocker      40 M   422 Belmont MA              C   
  678  51/76   F4044 2:28:47  11:21 Lisa Hanno             40 F   232 Stoughton MA                
  679  52/76   F4044 2:29:06  11:23 Jennifer Dumont        41 F   721 Lyndeborough NH             
  680  18/21   M2024 2:29:24  11:24 Matt Ertsos            21 M   458 Methuen MA                  
  681  32/48   F4549 2:29:28  11:25 Ellen Miller-Grant     49 F   408 Wilton NH                   
  682  61/79   F3539 2:29:32  11:25 Elizabeth Fay          36 F   753 Litchfield NH               
  683  73/93   F3034 2:29:33  11:25 Keri Bradshaw          34 F   385 Littleton MA                
  684  46/53   M3034 2:29:36  11:25 Russell Ray            33 M   755 Newton MA                   
  685  75/98   F2529 2:29:40  11:25 Maren Kasper           28 F   873 Brooklyn NY                 
  686  66/74   M4549 2:29:48  11:26 Fred Schaaf            46 M  1127 Concord MA                  
  687  53/76   F4044 2:30:10  11:28 Malini Biswas          40 F   493 Brookline MA                
  688  74/93   F3034 2:30:17  11:28 Melissa Bohan          33 F  1148 Riverdale NJ                
  689  47/53   M3034 2:30:17  11:28 Michael Bohan          34 M  1147 Riverdale NJ                
  690  30/32   M2529 2:30:17  11:28 Gregory Sham           28 M  1234 Cambridge MA                
  691  73/87   M3539 2:30:22  11:29 David Godlewski        38 M   595 Milford NH                  
  692  67/74   M4549 2:30:24  11:29 Bob Hawkins            48 M   885 Brookline NH            C   
  693  76/98   F2529 2:30:25  11:29 Katie Ward             25 F   661 Boston MA                   
  694  53/66   M4044 2:30:30  11:29 John Whittemore        41 M  1178 Hollis NH                   
  695  54/76   F4044 2:30:34  11:30 Harriet Young          40 F   473 Nashua NH                   
  696  55/76   F4044 2:30:34  11:30 Michelle Gravel        43 F  1036 Lewiston ME                 
  697  74/87   M3539 2:30:40  11:30 Todd Helwig            39 M   790 Northborough MA             
  698  48/53   M3034 2:30:42  11:30 Cassidy King           32 M   907 Ayer MA                     
  699  33/48   F4549 2:30:43  11:30 Laurie Brooks          47 F   632 Lewiston ME                 
  700  56/76   F4044 2:30:47  11:31 Jennifer Morlock       41 F   201 Groton MA                   
   9/27/2010  5:19PM


                                                                      Page 15
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  701  34/48   F4549 2:30:53  11:31 Linda Lawson           47 F   618 Concord NH              F   
  702  54/66   M4044 2:31:23  11:33 Timothy Hildreth       41 M   784 Milford NH                  
  703  55/66   M4044 2:31:28  11:34 Daniel Batchelor       40 M   576 Pepperell MA                
  704  75/87   M3539 2:31:33  11:34 James Hall             38 M  1193 Lowell MA               C   
  705  57/76   F4044 2:31:35  11:34 Allison Balentine      42 F   547 Newburyport MA          F   
  706  75/93   F3034 2:31:36  11:34 Kate Kennedy           32 F   203 Boston MA                   
  707  41/51   F2024 2:31:39  11:35 Susanna Lynch          24 F  1210 Boston MA                   
  708  76/87   M3539 2:31:40  11:35 Kenneth Ackerman       36 M   965 Charlestown MA          C   
  709  49/53   M3034 2:31:52  11:36 Gerald Welton          33 M   424 Sandown NH                  
  710  35/48   F4549 2:32:01  11:36 Kim Shottes            49 F   635 New Boston NH               
  711  50/53   M3034 2:32:06  11:37 Hugo Liu               30 M  1204 Cambridge MA                
  712  58/76   F4044 2:32:13  11:37 Lisa Marie Foley       44 F  1229 Atlanta GA                  
  713  56/66   M4044 2:32:24  11:38 Steve Grant            41 M   596 Clinton MA                  
  714  36/48   F4549 2:32:29  11:38 Martha Hanright        47 F    59 Templeton MA                
  715  31/32   M2529 2:32:44  11:40 Kenneth Benoit         25 M  1228 Litchfield NH               
  716  37/48   F4549 2:32:53  11:40 Shannon Turcott        47 F   305 Francestown NH              
  717  59/76   F4044 2:32:54  11:40 Lynn Rodrigue          44 F   414 Nashua NH                   
  718  25/30   M5054 2:33:06  11:41 Jonathan Wienslaw      53 M   472 Hollis NH                   
  719  76/93   F3034 2:33:16  11:42 Deborah Abernathy      32 F   507 Bedford NH                  
  720  12/19   M5559 2:33:17  11:42 Joseph McMullen        56 M   292 Nashua NH                   
  721  62/79   F3539 2:33:18  11:42 Stephanie Tipping      38 F    72 Litchfield NH               
  722  38/48   F4549 2:33:30  11:43 Jamie Philip           46 F   977 Bedford NH                  
  723  14/29   F5054 2:33:32  11:43 Sarah Hirsch           50 F   930 Bradford NH             F   
  724  77/87   M3539 2:33:33  11:43 Adrian Cove            35 M  1075 Boston MA                   
  725  77/98   F2529 2:33:35  11:43 Megan Madariaga        25 F   697 Dover NH                    
  726  32/32   M2529 2:33:39  11:44 Justin Moffett         26 M   782 Gonic NH                    
  727  63/79   F3539 2:33:40  11:44 Kerri Stockmann        38 F   919 Bedford NH                  
  728  77/93   F3034 2:33:45  11:44 Lindsey Labrecque      30 F   346 Wilton NH                   
  729  78/93   F3034 2:33:46  11:44 Jill Auger             34 F   943 Holden MA                   
  730  57/66   M4044 2:34:05  11:46 Michael Piispanen      43 M  1021 Wellesley MA            C   
  731  60/76   F4044 2:34:09  11:46 Joy Barrett            44 F   470 Nashua NH                   
  732  51/53   M3034 2:34:16  11:46 Toby Aylesbury         33 M   685 New Boston NH           C   
  733  61/76   F4044 2:34:30  11:48 Susan Joyce            44 F   552 Nashua NH                   
  734  78/87   M3539 2:34:31  11:48 Jeremy Auger           35 M   942 Holden MA                   
  735  79/87   M3539 2:34:42  11:48 Frederik Lehmann       39 M   953 Maynard MA                  
  736  64/79   F3539 2:34:43  11:49 Erin Lehmann           39 F   954 Maynard MA                  
  737  80/87   M3539 2:34:44  11:49 John Commisso          38 M  1141 Cambridge MA                
  738  68/74   M4549 2:34:47  11:49 Jim Confrey            48 M  1261 Worcester MA                
  739  65/79   F3539 2:34:53  11:49 Jessica Marriott       35 F   200 Stillwater NY               
  740  66/79   F3539 2:34:54  11:49 Danielle Cody          38 F   531 Leominster MA               
  741  78/98   F2529 2:34:54  11:49 Karla King             28 F   906 Ayer MA                     
  742  81/87   M3539 2:35:12  11:51 Premanand Rao          35 M   214 Nashua NH                   
  743  79/98   F2529 2:35:28  11:52 Emily Angel            26 F  1048 Nashua NH                   
  744  15/29   F5054 2:35:40  11:53 Celine Gauthier        52 F  1037 North Yarmouth ME           
  745  16/29   F5054 2:35:45  11:53 Ranay Martin           54 F   701 Hudson NH                   
  746  79/93   F3034 2:35:49  11:54 Bridget Austin         33 F   247 Greenfield NH               
  747  58/66   M4044 2:35:53  11:54 Paul Stoddard          41 M   423 South Mills NC              
  748  67/79   F3539 2:35:54  11:54 Jody Goudreau          38 F   219 New London NH               
  749  68/79   F3539 2:36:01  11:55 Kristen Lippert        36 F   546 N  Weymouth MA              
  750  42/51   F2024 2:36:20  11:56 Lyndz Steeves          21 F   395 Cambridge MA                
   9/27/2010  5:19PM


                                                                      Page 16
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  751  80/98   F2529 2:36:25  11:56 Megan Falabella        29 F   557 Maynard MA                  
  752  17/29   F5054 2:36:29  11:57 Donna Sutherland       50 F  1117 Medway MA                   
  753  81/98   F2529 2:37:00  11:59 Lindsay Fitton         28 F   208 Chelmsford MA               
  754  80/93   F3034 2:37:01  11:59 Lisa Granese           30 F   570 Stoneham MA                 
  755  82/87   M3539 2:37:01  11:59 David Sporleder        38 M    88 Billerica MA                
  756  19/21   M2024 2:37:02  11:59 Tushar Patel           24 M   463 New York NY                 
  757  82/98   F2529 2:37:11  12:00 Rachael Brust          25 F  1084 Boston MA                   
  758  69/74   M4549 2:37:32  12:01 Dave Teune             46 M   572 Concord NH                  
  759  83/98   F2529 2:37:33  12:02 Jennifer Bevins        26 F   180 Hollis NH                   
  760  70/74   M4549 2:37:35  12:02 Mark Brown             47 M   666 Athol MA                    
  761   2/3    F1519 2:37:37  12:02 Andrea Marion          18 F   331 Nashua NH                   
  762  62/76   F4044 2:38:05  12:04 Kimberly Mihelich      40 F  1237 Northwood NH                
  763  63/76   F4044 2:38:05  12:04 Ingrid Desrosiers      42 F  1238 Deerfield NH                
  764  39/48   F4549 2:38:46  12:07 Kerry Rochford         49 F  1170 Hudson NH                   
  765  40/48   F4549 2:38:50  12:07 Erika Wells            47 F   257 Hampstead NH                
  766  14/16   M6064 2:39:00  12:08 Dana Anstey            62 M   329 Colorado Springs CO         
  767  64/76   F4044 2:39:05  12:09 Megan Cardillo         41 F  1035 New London NH               
  768  59/66   M4044 2:39:09  12:09 Larry Rodman           41 M   610 Brookline NH                
  769  81/93   F3034 2:39:17  12:10 Monica Mendoza         33 F   754 Newton MA                   
  770  82/93   F3034 2:39:24  12:10 Maura Herbert          33 F   222 New York NY                 
  771  69/79   F3539 2:39:32  12:11 Karen Dempsey          38 F  1085 Cambridge MA                
  772  13/19   M5559 2:39:46  12:12 Robert Larmouth        58 M   912 Hollis NH                   
  773  43/51   F2024 2:40:26  12:15 Rachael Gramet         24 F  1097 Boston MA                   
  774  44/51   F2024 2:40:36  12:15 Ashley Rapaglia        23 F   109 Salem NH                    
  775  70/79   F3539 2:40:36  12:15 Trudy Cairns           35 F   107 Charlestown MA              
  776  84/98   F2529 2:40:38  12:16 Mary Powers            27 F  1180 Hanson MA                   
  777  41/48   F4549 2:40:39  12:16 Jennifer Donelan       49 F   221 Peterborough NH             
  778  14/19   M5559 2:40:53  12:17 Ray Wallace            59 M    63 Sharon MA                   
  779  42/48   F4549 2:41:05  12:18 Wendy Fitzpatrick      48 F   376 Lancaster MA                
  780  18/29   F5054 2:41:07  12:18 Jodie Bevins           54 F   179 Hollis NH                   
  781  20/21   M2024 2:41:25  12:19 John Marti             24 M   724 Brookline MA                
  782  65/76   F4044 2:41:28  12:19 Kristin Pressly        40 F   677 Nashua NH                   
  783   4/5    M7099 2:41:31* 12:20 Robert Hall            81 M   117 Sudbury MA                  
  784  15/19   M5559 2:41:43  12:21 Jim McCabe             57 M   577 Auburn MA                   
  785  15/16   M6064 2:41:44  12:21 Jim Sparks             60 M   575 Manchester NH               
  786  16/19   M5559 2:42:28  12:24 Robert Lyon            56 M   540 Nashua NH                   
  787  83/87   M3539 2:42:30  12:24 Mike Zipparo           36 M   672 Manchester NH               
  788  85/98   F2529 2:42:31  12:24 Miki Elms              26 F  1014 Brookline NH                
  789  86/98   F2529 2:42:46  12:25 Rebecca Storm          25 F    78 Hollis NH                   
  790  71/74   M4549 2:42:46  12:25 Patrick Quaine         49 M   828 Hollis NH                   
  791  45/51   F2024 2:42:51  12:26 Stephanie Pevear       24 F   561 Milton MA                   
  792  43/48   F4549 2:43:11  12:27 Libby Twitchell        47 F  1149 Peterborough NH             
  793  83/93   F3034 2:43:22  12:28 Mandy Core             32 F   532 Cambridge MA                
  794  52/53   M3034 2:43:25  12:28 Peter Brown            33 M   656 Boston MA               C   
  795  53/53   M3034 2:43:25  12:28 Eric Lintz             31 M  1022 Arlington MA            C   
  796  46/51   F2024 2:43:27  12:29 Ashley Aho             21 F   639 Jaffrey NH                  
  797  60/66   M4044 2:43:51  12:30 Robert Bardani         40 M    26 Hollis NH                   
  798  71/79   F3539 2:43:53  12:31 Michele Dow            38 F  1138 Ashburnham MA               
  799  66/76   F4044 2:43:53  12:31 Donna Farrell          44 F  1144 Lancaster MA                
  800  17/19   M5559 2:44:08  12:32 Gary Morello           55 M  1088 Jaffrey NH                  
   9/27/2010  5:19PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 17
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  801  67/76   F4044 2:44:31  12:33 Natalie Berry          43 F   320 Black Mountain NC           
  802  47/51   F2024 2:44:33  12:34 Hilary Ritter          21 F   940 Nashua NH                   
  803  26/30   M5054 2:44:33  12:34 Jeffrey Brown          52 M   939 Nashua NH                   
  804  61/66   M4044 2:44:48  12:35 Andrew Rabin           41 M  1159 Roslindale MA               
  805  62/66   M4044 2:44:57  12:35 Tom Penny              42 M  1061 Pepperell MA                
  806  68/76   F4044 2:44:58  12:36 Joanne Martin          44 F   388 Natick MA                   
  807  84/87   M3539 2:45:18  12:37 Lionel Bouchet         39 M   287 Natick MA                   
  808  72/74   M4549 2:45:35  12:38 Stephen Hanson         45 M   223 Salisbury MA                
  809  87/98   F2529 2:45:52  12:40 Jennifer Fiddler       26 F   842 Worcester MA                
  810  19/29   F5054 2:46:06  12:41 Cindy Morello          53 F  1089 Jaffrey NH                  
  811  73/74   M4549 2:46:12  12:41 Michael Bissonnette    45 M   783 Milford NH                  
  812  20/29   F5054 2:46:15  12:41 Diane Ritchie          51 F   562 Stratham NH                 
  813  84/93   F3034 2:46:20  12:42 Stephanie Reck         30 F  1163 Somerville MA               
  814  72/79   F3539 2:46:21  12:42 Amy Kellner            35 F   207 Hollis NH                   
  815  85/93   F3034 2:46:27  12:42 Jennie Siegel          33 F   296 Dover NH                    
  816  21/29   F5054 2:46:31  12:43 Michelle Lagoy         51 F   379 Fitchburg MA                
  817  88/98   F2529 2:46:34  12:43 Meredith Stanizzi      25 F    93 Hollis NH                   
  818  44/48   F4549 2:46:37  12:43 Lynne Doherty          47 F   349 Amherst NH                  
  819  63/66   M4044 2:46:55  12:44 Balaji Sundara         42 M   326 Nashua NH                   
  820  69/76   F4044 2:47:08  12:45 Leslie Caponigro       40 F   225 Barre MA                    
  821  48/51   F2024 2:47:31  12:47 Megan McNichols        24 F  1166 South Weymouth MA       F   
  822  70/76   F4044 2:47:48  12:48 Stephanie McAuliffe    42 F   401 Winchester MA               
  823  85/87   M3539 2:47:48  12:48 John Cutting           37 M   407 Medford MA                  
  824  22/29   F5054 2:47:53  12:49 Christy Sprinkle       50 F  1145 Nashua NH                   
  825   2/3    F5559 2:48:08  12:50 Lois Jeanne Pustell    56 F   304 Andover MA                  
  826  89/98   F2529 2:48:20  12:51 Whitney Van Sciver     25 F   749 Billerica MA                
  827  90/98   F2529 2:48:30  12:52 Olivia Rudkevich       28 F   796 Boston MA                   
  828  91/98   F2529 2:48:34  12:52 Laurie Fontana         27 F  1162 Haverhill MA                
  829   2/2    F6064 2:48:34  12:52 Brenda Hughes          62 F   750 West Roxbury MA             
  830  92/98   F2529 2:48:49  12:53 Melissa Young          26 F    67 New York NY             F   
  831  73/79   F3539 2:49:09  12:55 Jennifer Drew          36 F  1015 Brookline MA                
  832  23/29   F5054 2:49:11  12:55 Dorothy Poulin         53 F   922 West Hartford VT            
  833  24/29   F5054 2:49:11  12:55 Denise Poulin          51 F   921 Greenfield NH               
  834   3/3    F5559 2:49:18  12:55 Linda Roche            57 F   312 Francestown NH              
  835  49/51   F2024 2:49:50  12:58 Stacy Seidner          23 F   759 Pembroke NH                 
  836  93/98   F2529 2:50:08  12:59 Wei Wei Zhang          25 F   153 Cambridge MA                
  837  86/87   M3539 2:50:09  12:59 Michael Brown          35 M   664 Great Neck NY               
  838  86/93   F3034 2:50:33  13:01 Autumn Vergo           32 F     1 Wilton NH                   
  839   1/1    F6569 2:50:52  13:02 Michele Raffoni        67 F   160 Newport Beach CA            
  840  71/76   F4044 2:50:59  13:03 Laura Carson           42 F   275 Nashua NH                   
  841  87/93   F3034 2:51:11  13:04 Laurie Heppler         30 F   671 Manchester NH               
  842  74/79   F3539 2:51:12  13:04 Jennifer Vincent       37 F   168 Bedford NH                  
  843  88/93   F3034 2:51:14  13:04 Stephanie Zipparo      30 F   673 Manchester NH               
  844  45/48   F4549 2:51:28  13:05 Kathy Deacon           47 F   984 Concord NH                  
  845  64/66   M4044 2:51:30  13:05 Matthew Nugent         42 M    13 Beverly Farms MA            
  846  27/30   M5054 2:51:44  13:06 Michael Fanelli        50 M  1101 Templeton MA                
  847  72/76   F4044 2:51:57  13:07 Ruthanne Hanto         44 F   608 Boston MA                   
  848   5/5    M7099 2:53:06  13:13 Dick Kuhl              75 M    49 Bedford NH                  
  849  16/16   M6064 2:53:15  13:13 James Paisner          62 M   732 Carlisle MA                 
  850  25/29   F5054 2:53:31  13:15 Marianne Stoy          51 F     8 Gardner MA                  
   9/27/2010  5:19PM


                                                                      Page 18
                           28th ANNUAL APPLEFEST
                           HALF MARATHON & RELAY
 Sept. 25, 2010  Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH98001AM)    Hollis, NH
   ChronoTrack Timing: Granite State Race Services        Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                C/f 
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  851  89/93   F3034 2:53:48  13:16 Danielle Ladd          34 F   242 North Chelmsford MA         
  852  21/21   M2024 2:54:03  13:17 Thomas Hawe            23 M   442 Revere MA                   
  853  26/29   F5054 2:54:32  13:19 Lex Bundschuh          53 F   140 Hollis NH                   
  854  28/30   M5054 2:54:32  13:19 Peter Bundschuh        54 M   139 Hollis NH                   
  855  65/66   M4044 2:55:16  13:23 Christopher Todd       41 M   969 Concord MA                  
  856  94/98   F2529 2:55:28  13:24 Naomi Hanks            27 F   517 Lisle IL                    
  857  95/98   F2529 2:55:28  13:24 Jennifer Smith         27 F   518 Provo UT                    
  858  90/93   F3034 2:55:29  13:24 Tarrah Ledoux          31 F   991 Manchester NH               
  859  50/51   F2024 2:56:04  13:26 Annalee Pratt          22 F  1055 Newburyport MA              
  860  96/98   F2529 2:56:04  13:26 Meredith Lucente       26 F  1056 Bow NH                      
  861  29/30   M5054 2:56:11  13:27 Dave Bates             51 M   902 Houlton ME                  
  862  27/29   F5054 2:56:11  13:27 Lisa Bates             50 F   903 Houlton ME                  
  863  28/29   F5054 2:57:07  13:31 Razia Shoyeb           51 F   795 Clinton MA                  
  864  75/79   F3539 2:57:11  13:31 Deb Bobek              36 F   708 Boston MA                   
  865  76/79   F3539 2:58:02  13:35 Jennifer MacK          36 F   877 Milford NH                  
  866  73/76   F4044 2:58:32  13:38 Cristine McCloskey     40 F   227 New London NH               
  867  91/93   F3034 2:58:53  13:39 Katherine Aborn        30 F   720 Salem MA                    
  868  74/76   F4044 2:59:14  13:41 Susan Morse            41 F   215 Wilmot NH               F   
  869  46/48   F4549 3:00:15  13:45 Terri Eckhoff          46 F   319 Milford NH                  
  870  92/93   F3034 3:00:23  13:46 Claire Anderson        33 F   707 Nashua NH                   
  871   3/3    F1519 3:00:38  13:47 Paula Mercier          16 F   410 Canterbury NH               
  872  77/79   F3539 3:02:52  13:57 Annette Leblanc        38 F   273 Marlboro MA                 
  873  78/79   F3539 3:02:52  13:57 Chrissy Cochran        35 F   272 Annandale VA                
  874  66/66   M4044 3:02:53  13:58 Marc Cook              44 M   366 Medway MA                   
  875  97/98   F2529 3:02:55  13:58 Alicia Camelli         28 F   884 Canton MA                   
  876  75/76   F4044 3:03:50  14:02 Kate Donelan           43 F   300 Denver CO                   
  877  18/19   M5559 3:04:27  14:05 Ric Beaudoin           59 M  1202 North Reading NH            
  878  98/98   F2529 3:04:38  14:06 Kristina Kiarsis       29 F   914 Sandown NH                  
  879  76/76   F4044 3:06:19  14:13 Julie Slade            41 F   726 Rockport ME                 
  880  87/87   M3539 3:07:53  14:20 Krishna Sham           35 M   527 Weymouth MA                 
  881  47/48   F4549 3:09:08  14:26 Kaye Dougan            45 F  1102 Amherst MA              F   
  882  29/29   F5054 3:10:46  14:34 Barbara Hietala        51 F   597 Winchendon MA               
  883  93/93   F3034 3:12:28  14:41 Lucy Lubashev          32 F   545 Cambridge MA                
  884  51/51   F2024 3:15:29  14:55 Emily Goodger          23 F   202 Milford NH                  
  885  79/79   F3539 3:25:32  15:41 Kaddiz Silvestro       36 F   102 Hollis NH                   
  886  19/19   M5559 3:26:18  15:45 Vahrij Manoukian       58 M  1286 Hollis NH                   
  887  30/30   M5054 3:26:19  15:45 Peter Band             53 M  1246 Hollis NH                   
  888  48/48   F4549 3:29:51  16:01 Allison Levy           47 F   256 Victor ID                   
  889  74/74   M4549 3:32:08  16:11 Mark Protti            49 M  1198 Shutesbury MA               
   9/27/2010  5:19PM