Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/nh/Nov7_Manche_set4.shtml

Manchester City Marathon/Half Marathon

Manchester, NH, November 7, 2010

[Marathon Results | Half Marathon Results | Marathon Splits | Marathon Relay | Marathon Relay Splits | Marathon Awards | Half Marathon Awards | Marathon Relay Awards ]

Half Marathon Splits

                                                             Page 1
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   936 Michael Cummings         Michael           M20-29       35:56  5:48   40:17  5:51 1:16:13  5:50 

    2  1610 Joseph Rogers            Joseph            M40-49       37:13  6:00   41:25  6:01 1:18:37  6:01 

    3  1218 Sami Inkinen             Sami              M30-39       36:30  5:53   42:26  6:09 1:18:56  6:02 

    4   792 Bj Bottomley             Bj                M30-39       36:39  5:54   43:00  6:14 1:19:38  6:05 

    5  1712 Derek Speten             Derek             M40-49                                 1:21:20  6:13 

    6   908 Patrick Connelly         Patrick           M40-49       37:54  6:07   43:56  6:22 1:21:50  6:15 

    7  1544 James Porter             James             M30-39       37:38  6:04   45:04  6:32 1:22:42  6:19 

    8  1031 Piotr Fidkowski          Piotr             M20-29       40:14  6:29   43:44  6:21 1:23:57  6:25 

    9  1820 Eric Williams            Eric              M40-49       39:53  6:26   44:15  6:25 1:24:08  6:26 

   10  1174 Mark Hecox               Mark              M40-49       39:10  6:19   45:05  6:32 1:24:14  6:26 

   11  1697 Christopher Smith        Christopher       M40-49       38:25  6:12   46:16  6:43 1:24:41  6:28 

   12   934 Justin Cullity           Justin            M19&UND      39:09  6:19   45:44  6:38 1:24:52  6:29 

   13  1557 Ryan Proulx              Ryan              M30-39       39:44  6:24   45:22  6:35 1:25:05  6:30 

   14  1503 Tom Osmer                Tom               M30-39       39:16  6:20   45:52  6:39 1:25:07  6:30 

   15  1684 Geneviève Shurtleff      Geneviève         F30-39       40:44  6:34   45:44  6:38 1:26:27  6:36 

   16  1303 Steve Landry             Steve             M40-49       40:35  6:32   46:23  6:44 1:26:58  6:39 

   17  1400 Ryan Marshall            Ryan              M30-39       39:45  6:24   47:14  6:51 1:26:59  6:39 

   18  1045 Jay Francis              Jay               M40-49       39:59  6:27   47:09  6:50 1:27:08  6:40 

   19  1071 Dante Gamache            Dante             M20-29       40:52  6:35   46:20  6:43 1:27:11  6:40 

   20   913 Jodie Conway             Jodie             F30-39       42:02  6:47   45:14  6:34 1:27:16  6:40 

   21   965 David Dieffenbach        David             M30-39       40:32  6:32   46:55  6:48 1:27:27  6:41 

   22  1829 Joshua Wolfgram          Joshua            M30-39       40:50  6:35   47:05  6:50 1:27:55  6:43 

   23  1588 Stewart Richmond         Stewart           M40-49       41:07  6:38   46:48  6:47 1:27:55  6:43 

   24  1900 Richard Emberley         Richard           M50-59       41:27  6:41   46:28  6:44 1:27:55  6:43 

   25  1410 Jason Massa              Jason             M40-49       41:23  6:40   47:12  6:51 1:28:34  6:46 







                                                             Page 2
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
   26  1478 Ken Najem                Ken               M50-59       43:32  7:01   45:09  6:33 1:28:40  6:47 

   27   800 Dave Boyle               Dave              M30-39       42:04  6:47   46:40  6:46 1:28:43  6:47 

   28   735 Brian Baleno             Brian             M30-39       41:08  6:38   47:42  6:55 1:28:49  6:47 

   29  1830 Brett Wolfgram           Brett             M30-39       41:13  6:39   47:53  6:57 1:29:05  6:48 

   30  1299 Kyle Lambert             Kyle              M19&UND      40:47  6:35   48:28  7:02 1:29:15  6:49 

   31  1489 Steven Nicholls          Steven            M40-49       42:40  6:53   46:46  6:47 1:29:25  6:50 

   32  1496 Andrew Obenshain         Andrew            M30-39       41:17  6:39   48:38  7:03 1:29:55  6:52 

   33  1795 Brett Coapland           Brett                          42:29  6:51   47:30  6:53 1:29:59  6:53 

   34  1150 Eric Hansen              Eric              M30-39       42:23  6:50   48:00  6:58 1:30:23  6:54 

   35  1404 Ken Martin               Ken               M50-59       42:23  6:50   48:03  6:58 1:30:25  6:55 

   36  1341 David Levesque           David             M40-49       43:50  7:04   46:41  6:46 1:30:30  6:55 

   37  1573 Matthew Raylinsky        Matthew           M30-39       41:26  6:41   49:25  7:10 1:30:50  6:56 

   38  1291 Mark Lagunowich          Mark              M40-49       42:45  6:53   48:16  7:00 1:31:00  6:57 

   39  1132 Denis Hall               Denis             M50-59       41:48  6:44   49:27  7:10 1:31:14  6:58 

   40   912 Dennis Contois           Dennis            M40-49       42:35  6:52   48:57  7:06 1:31:32  7:00 

   41  1498 Natalie Obermeyer        Natalie           F20-29       42:37  6:52   49:03  7:07 1:31:40  7:00 

   42   944 Lindsay D'Anna           Lindsay           M20-29       42:48  6:54   48:53  7:05 1:31:40  7:00 

   43   789 Daniel Bornstein         Daniel            M19&UND      42:42  6:53   49:06  7:07 1:31:47  7:01 

   44  1783 Eri Verter               Eri               M20-29       43:45  7:03   48:14  7:00 1:31:59  7:02 

   45  1660 Kurt Severance           Kurt              M30-39       40:44  6:34   51:27  7:28 1:32:10  7:03 

   46   816 Jeff Brown               Jeff              M20-29       42:28  6:51   49:44  7:13 1:32:12  7:03 

   47  1024 Brad Fawley              Brad              M50-59       41:28  6:41   50:50  7:22 1:32:17  7:03 

   48  1377 Cameron MacKenzie        Cameron           M20-29       42:41  6:53   49:40  7:12 1:32:20  7:03 

   49  1046 Peter Frankwicz          Peter             M50-59       43:42  7:03   48:59  7:06 1:32:41  7:05 

   50  1465 Scott Moreau             Scott             M40-49       42:33  6:52   50:09  7:17 1:32:42  7:05 







                                                             Page 3
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
   51   743 Carrie Bartlett          Carrie            F30-39       44:06  7:06   48:51  7:05 1:32:57  7:06 

   52  1577 Catherine Reed           Catherine         F30-39       44:12  7:07   48:51  7:05 1:33:02  7:07 

   53  1704 Chris Solter             Chris             M19&UND      43:14  6:58   50:06  7:16 1:33:19  7:08 

   54  1808 William West             William           M30-39       44:08  7:07   49:39  7:12 1:33:46  7:10 

   55  1015 Kim Emerson              Kim               F20-29       43:32  7:01   50:15  7:17 1:33:47  7:10 

   56  1403 John Martin              John              M19&UND      43:35  7:02   50:27  7:19 1:34:02  7:11 

   57  1694 Colm Smart               Colm              M40-49       43:48  7:04   50:21  7:18 1:34:08  7:12 

   58   969 Kenneth Dinndorf         Kenneth           M40-49       44:38  7:12   49:32  7:11 1:34:10  7:12 

   59  1863 Stephen Cairns           Stephen           M40-49       44:02  7:06   50:36  7:20 1:34:37  7:14 

   60  1418 Bruce Mayhew             Bruce             M40-49       44:02  7:06   50:36  7:20 1:34:38  7:14 

   61  1742 Vin Sylvia               Vin               M40-49       43:45  7:03   51:01  7:24 1:34:45  7:14 

   62  1196 Megan Holmes             Megan             F20-29       43:40  7:02   51:08  7:25 1:34:48  7:15 

   63  1324 Adam Lebow               Adam              M19&UND      43:35  7:01   51:15  7:26 1:34:50  7:15 

   64   749 Andrew Beaudoin          Andrew            M40-49       44:51  7:14   49:59  7:15 1:34:50  7:15 

   65  1371 Henry MacGibbon          Henry             M40-49       46:13  7:27   48:57  7:06 1:35:09  7:16 

   66  1182 Randy Henshaw            Randy             M30-39       44:37  7:12   50:44  7:22 1:35:21  7:17 

   67   955 Matthew Demers           Matthew           M40-49       44:51  7:14   50:40  7:21 1:35:31  7:18 

   68  1159 Callie Hartnett          Callie            F20-29       44:58  7:15   50:35  7:20 1:35:32  7:18 

   69   210 Patrick Gosselin         Patrick           M30-39       45:30  7:20   50:15  7:17 1:35:44  7:19 

   70   737 Brian Barb               Brian             M30-39       44:10  7:07   51:47  7:31 1:35:56  7:20 

   71   733 Jonathan Baker           Jonathan          M20-29       45:30  7:20   50:29  7:19 1:35:58  7:20 

   72  1716 Jason St. Jean           Jason             M30-39       45:31  7:20   50:28  7:19 1:35:58  7:20 

   73   927 Steven Couture           Steven            M30-39       45:25  7:19   50:40  7:21 1:36:05  7:21 

   74   741 Alisa Barnard            Alisa             F30-39       44:49  7:13   51:19  7:27 1:36:08  7:21 

   75  1322 Matt Leahy               Matt              M40-49       44:15  7:08   51:57  7:32 1:36:11  7:21 







                                                             Page 4
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
   76  1225 Dick Jardine             Dick              M50-59       45:37  7:21   50:53  7:23 1:36:29  7:22 

   77  1606 Steven Robinson          Steven            M40-49       45:29  7:20   51:05  7:25 1:36:33  7:23 

   78  1231 William Jewett           William           M19&UND      45:39  7:21   51:03  7:24 1:36:41  7:23 

   79  1559 D Pruden                 D                 M30-39       45:38  7:21   51:12  7:26 1:36:49  7:24 

   80  1372 Andy MacGibbon           Andy              M19&UND      46:13  7:27   50:44  7:22 1:36:57  7:24 

   81   714 Erin Anderson            Erin              F20-29       44:51  7:14   52:08  7:34 1:36:59  7:25 

   82   916 Marlijne Cook            Marlijne          F20-29       44:49  7:13   52:11  7:34 1:37:00  7:25 

   83  1468 Mark Morrissette         Mark              M40-49       45:30  7:20   51:35  7:29 1:37:05  7:25 

   84   914 Elizabeth Conway         Elizabeth         F20-29       45:32  7:20   51:41  7:30 1:37:13  7:26 

   85  1677 Thomas Sherman           Thomas            M30-39       45:12  7:17   52:02  7:33 1:37:13  7:26 

   86  1747 Adam Szymkowicz          Adam              M20-29       46:26  7:29   50:50  7:22 1:37:15  7:26 

   87  1655 Zachary Schofield        Zachary           M19&UND      46:12  7:27   51:05  7:25 1:37:17  7:26 

   88  1739 Jeffrey Swana            Jeffrey           M20-29       45:46  7:23   51:33  7:29 1:37:19  7:26 

   89  1862 Kelly Galan              Kelly             F40-49       45:22  7:19   52:00  7:33 1:37:21  7:26 

   90  1124 Matthew Guidotti         Matthew           M20-29       45:12  7:17   52:18  7:35 1:37:30  7:27 

   91   999 Robert Duncan Jr         Robert            M30-39       46:01  7:25   51:32  7:29 1:37:32  7:27 

   92  1332 Ben Lefebvre             Ben               M30-39       45:01  7:15   52:36  7:38 1:37:36  7:28 

   93  1563 Ryan Quinlan             Ryan              M30-39       45:37  7:21   52:03  7:33 1:37:39  7:28 

   94  1632 Jim Ryan                 Jim               M50-59       45:00  7:15   52:40  7:38 1:37:39  7:28 

   95  1486 Michael Neveu            Michael           M30-39       46:14  7:27   51:52  7:31 1:38:05  7:30 

   96  1713 Jules Spill              Jules             M50-59       45:30  7:20   52:46  7:39 1:38:15  7:30 

   97  1859 Bob Hodge                Bob               M50-59       46:14  7:27   52:10  7:34 1:38:24  7:31 

   98  1764 Jala Tooley              Jala              F30-39       45:10  7:17   53:14  7:43 1:38:24  7:31 

   99   853 Sean Carney              Sean              M40-49       46:12  7:27   52:13  7:35 1:38:25  7:31 

  100  1442 Tyler Merrill            Tyler             M30-39       48:01  7:44   50:41  7:21 1:38:41  7:32 







                                                             Page 5
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  101   947 Matthew Davis            Matthew           M30-39       47:32  7:40   51:14  7:26 1:38:45  7:33 

  102  1850 Nick Zylak               Nick              M19&UND      46:13  7:27   52:35  7:38 1:38:48  7:33 

  103  1262 Lisa Klasman             Lisa              F40-49       45:48  7:23   53:08  7:43 1:38:56  7:34 

  104  1832 George Woodward          George            M50-59       44:48  7:13   54:24  7:54 1:39:12  7:35 

  105   721 Bill Armstrong           Bill              M40-49       46:22  7:28   52:50  7:40 1:39:12  7:35 

  106   823 Bill Bulger              Bill              M40-49       46:29  7:30   52:44  7:39 1:39:12  7:35 

  107  1611 Eric Romero              Eric              M40-49       45:45  7:22   53:30  7:46 1:39:14  7:35 

  108   750 James Beck               James             M30-39       47:07  7:36   52:10  7:34 1:39:17  7:35 

  109  1334 Megan Lemmerman          Megan             F20-29       46:37  7:31   52:41  7:39 1:39:18  7:35 

  110  1097 Patrick Gookin           Patrick           M50-59       45:34  7:21   53:48  7:48 1:39:22  7:36 

  111  1253 Tobin Kelly              Tobin             M40-49       47:24  7:38   52:08  7:34 1:39:32  7:36 

  112  1353 Meredith Loring          Meredith          F30-39       45:33  7:21   54:05  7:51 1:39:38  7:37 

  113  1491 Gary Nielson             Gary              M40-49       46:44  7:32   52:55  7:41 1:39:38  7:37 

  114  1238 Henry Johnstone          Henry             M19&UND      45:22  7:19   54:26  7:54 1:39:48  7:38 

  115  1119 Ken Grindle              Ken               M50-59       45:58  7:25   53:53  7:49 1:39:50  7:38 

  116   812 Amy Brooks               Amy               F30-39       44:41  7:12   55:13  8:01 1:39:54  7:38 

  117   845 Kurt Cannon              Kurt              M40-49       46:41  7:31   53:14  7:43 1:39:55  7:38 

  118  1086 Caleb Ginsberg           Caleb             M20-29       47:12  7:37   52:43  7:39 1:39:55  7:38 

  119  1840 Myke Wyman               Myke              M30-39       46:38  7:31   53:23  7:45 1:40:01  7:39 

  120  1393 Joseph Mann              Joseph            M30-39       46:09  7:26   53:53  7:49 1:40:01  7:39 

  121  1793 John Walsh               John              M50-59       47:16  7:37   52:49  7:40 1:40:04  7:39 

  122  1004 Charles Easter           Charles           M40-49       46:52  7:33   53:20  7:44 1:40:11  7:39 

  123  1296 Washington Lamar         Washington        M40-49       47:00  7:34   53:13  7:43 1:40:13  7:39 

  124  1789 Jeremy Walker            Jeremy            M40-49       46:22  7:28   54:01  7:50 1:40:23  7:40 

  125  1282 Brian Kruse              Brian             M40-49       47:30  7:39   52:54  7:40 1:40:23  7:40 







                                                             Page 6
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  126   982 Robert Dolan             Robert            M40-49       45:30  7:20   55:03  7:59 1:40:33  7:41 

  127  1050 Eric Frede               Eric              M40-49       46:45  7:32   53:50  7:49 1:40:34  7:41 

  128  1709 Rich Sparks              Rich              M40-49       45:33  7:21   55:14  8:01 1:40:47  7:42 

  129  1006 Keith Eichmann           Keith             M30-39       46:59  7:34   53:53  7:49 1:40:52  7:42 

  130   445 Donna Pitts              Donna             F20-29       48:10  7:46   52:43  7:39 1:40:53  7:42 

  131  1228 A. Irene Jenkins         A. Irene          F30-39       44:53  7:14   56:10  8:09 1:41:03  7:43 

  132  1844 Dave Zendzian            Dave              M40-49       47:28  7:39   53:36  7:47 1:41:04  7:43 

  133  1895 Maureen Hebert           Maureen           F40-49       46:15  7:27   55:01  7:59 1:41:15  7:44 

  134   989 Tim Doyle                Tim               M40-49       46:42  7:32   54:42  7:56 1:41:23  7:45 

  135  1128 Melissa Gymrek           Melissa           F20-29       45:50  7:23   55:37  8:04 1:41:27  7:45 

  136  1358 Maggie Lubanko           Maggie            F19&UND      48:08  7:45   53:31  7:46 1:41:39  7:46 

  137  1167 Maria Hawkins            Maria             F30-39       47:02  7:35   54:38  7:56 1:41:40  7:46 

  138  1140 James Hamel              James             M50-59       46:56  7:34   54:47  7:57 1:41:42  7:46 

  139  1748 Eric Tallberg            Eric              M30-39       48:08  7:45   53:51  7:49 1:41:58  7:47 

  140  1431 Bethany McHugh           Bethany           F30-39       47:09  7:36   54:53  7:58 1:42:02  7:48 

  141  1698 Mary Smith               Mary              F20-29       47:07  7:36   55:03  7:59 1:42:09  7:48 

  142  1333 Abby Leishman            Abby              F20-29       47:24  7:38   54:48  7:57 1:42:11  7:48 

  143  1642 Barton Sattler           Barton            M20-29       47:37  7:41   54:38  7:55 1:42:15  7:49 

  144  1288 Michael Labonte          Michael           M40-49       48:17  7:47   54:04  7:51 1:42:20  7:49 

  145  1585 Javier Ribas             Javier            M40-49       47:02  7:35   55:24  8:02 1:42:25  7:50 

  146  1777 Joe Vance                Joe               M20-29       49:26  7:58   53:04  7:42 1:42:29  7:50 

  147   938 Julia Cutting            Julia             F20-29       48:46  7:52   53:46  7:48 1:42:32  7:50 

  148  1388 Rob Malcolm              Rob               M40-49       47:47  7:42   54:47  7:57 1:42:33  7:50 

  149   842 Jeffrey Campbell         Jeffrey           M30-39       48:04  7:45   54:34  7:55 1:42:38  7:51 

  150  1110 Patrick Grannan          Patrick           M20-29       47:19  7:38   55:25  8:02 1:42:43  7:51 







                                                             Page 7
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  151  1135 Cory Hall                Cory              M20-29       47:03  7:35   55:43  8:05 1:42:45  7:51 

  152   902 Emily Cody               Emily             F20-29       47:03  7:35   55:43  8:05 1:42:45  7:51 

  153  1188 Michael Hipp             Michael           M30-39       48:13  7:46   54:42  7:56 1:42:55  7:52 

  154  1381 Tanya MacLeod            Tanya             F30-39       48:48  7:52   54:14  7:52 1:43:02  7:52 

  155  1665 Devin Shane              Devin             M20-29       49:08  7:55   53:59  7:50 1:43:06  7:53 

  156  1089 Kelly Giusti             Kelly             F30-39       48:21  7:48   54:59  7:58 1:43:19  7:54 

  157   931 Jessica Crandall         Jessica           F30-39       49:28  7:58   53:58  7:50 1:43:26  7:54 

  158   994 Kevin Duffy              Kevin             M30-39       47:47  7:42   55:42  8:05 1:43:29  7:54 

  159  1540 Christopher Poirier      Christopher       M30-39       48:11  7:46   55:20  8:02 1:43:31  7:55 

  160  1051 Thomas Frelre            Thomas            M50-59       47:07  7:36   56:26  8:11 1:43:33  7:55 

  161  1822 Andrew Williamson        Andrew            M20-29       47:27  7:39   56:10  8:09 1:43:36  7:55 

  162  1318 Becky Lawrence           Becky             F40-49       47:48  7:42   55:51  8:06 1:43:38  7:55 

  163   897 Josh Cleland             Josh              M40-49       47:53  7:43   55:46  8:05 1:43:39  7:55 

  164  1204 Ron Houseman             Ron               M50-59       48:57  7:53   54:48  7:57 1:43:45  7:56 

  165  1685 Nicolle Siddall          Nicolle           F20-29       47:28  7:39   56:29  8:12 1:43:57  7:57 

  166  1283 Larry Krutko             Larry             M50-59       48:46  7:52   55:17  8:01 1:44:02  7:57 

  167  1154 Daniel Harris            Daniel            M30-39       48:16  7:47   55:47  8:05 1:44:03  7:57 

  168  1778 Tyler Vandeventer        Tyler             M19&UND      47:47  7:42   56:17  8:10 1:44:04  7:57 

  169  1090 Kevin Glick              Kevin             M40-49       48:13  7:46   55:54  8:06 1:44:06  7:57 

  170  1268 Natalie Koellmer         Natalie           F30-39       48:42  7:51   55:26  8:03 1:44:08  7:57 

  171  1631 Joshua Rutstein          Joshua            M30-39       48:20  7:47   55:54  8:07 1:44:14  7:58 

  172  1724 Mike Sternberg           Mike              M30-39       48:47  7:52   55:28  8:03 1:44:14  7:58 

  173  1596 John Rivera              John              M40-49       46:38  7:31   57:41  8:22 1:44:19  7:58 

  174  1545 Jeffrey Porter           Jeffrey           M50-59       49:05  7:55   55:19  8:01 1:44:23  7:59 

  175  1342 Adrienne Lewis           Adrienne          F20-29       48:14  7:46   56:28  8:11 1:44:41  8:00 







                                                             Page 8
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  176   910 Jim Connolly             Jim               M30-39       48:36  7:50   56:14  8:09 1:44:49  8:01 

  177  1527 Louis Perkins            Louis             M50-59       50:39  8:10   54:24  7:53 1:45:02  8:02 

  178  1477 Mary Naeger              Mary              F40-49       48:26  7:48   56:41  8:13 1:45:07  8:02 

  179  1402 Peter Martel             Peter             M30-39       50:34  8:09   54:34  7:55 1:45:08  8:02 

  180  1122 Jim Groleau              Jim               M50-59       49:50  8:02   55:18  8:01 1:45:08  8:02 

  181  1566 Thomas Raffio            Thomas            M50-59       47:27  7:39   57:49  8:23 1:45:15  8:03 

  182  1700 Peter Snarski            Peter             M50-59       49:18  7:57   56:02  8:08 1:45:20  8:03 

  183  1448 John Miller              John              M40-49       49:00  7:54   56:23  8:11 1:45:22  8:03 

  184  1463 James Mooney             James             M30-39       48:39  7:50   56:51  8:15 1:45:29  8:04 

  185  1640 Bryan Sanford            Bryan             M20-29       50:24  8:07   55:08  8:00 1:45:32  8:04 

  186   924 Sean Coulter             Sean              M20-29       52:02  8:23   53:35  7:46 1:45:36  8:04 

  187   868 Elizabeth Cennamo        Elizabeth         F40-49       48:01  7:44   57:36  8:21 1:45:37  8:04 

  188  1551 Steven Pratt             Steven            M40-49       48:37  7:50   57:02  8:16 1:45:38  8:04 

  189  1514 Jason Parker             Jason             M30-39       47:38  7:41   58:02  8:25 1:45:39  8:04 

  190   805 Robert Bozek             Robert            M30-39       50:01  8:04   55:40  8:04 1:45:40  8:04 

  191  1799 Margreta Weber           Margreta          F20-29       50:40  8:10   55:09  8:00 1:45:48  8:05 

  192  1281 Christine Kruse          Christine         F30-39       48:24  7:48   57:29  8:20 1:45:52  8:05 

  193   904 Hugh Collins             Hugh              M40-49       49:43  8:01   56:23  8:11 1:46:06  8:06 

  194   734 Ali Baldassare           Ali               F20-29       48:08  7:46   57:59  8:25 1:46:07  8:06 

  195  1810 Ryan Wetzel              Ryan              M20-29       48:08  7:46   58:00  8:25 1:46:08  8:07 

  196  1445 Alexander Michaud        Alexander         M19&UND      47:00  7:35   59:08  8:35 1:46:08  8:07 

  197  1646 Jason Savard             Jason             M30-39       50:23  8:07   55:49  8:06 1:46:11  8:07 

  198  1428 Michelle McElroy         Michelle          F30-39       51:02  8:13   55:21  8:02 1:46:23  8:08 

  199  1370 Karl MacGibbon           Karl              M40-49       51:27  8:17   55:04  7:59 1:46:30  8:08 

  200   727 David Ayles              David             M40-49       47:51  7:43   58:41  8:31 1:46:32  8:08 







                                                             Page 9
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  201  1548 Ben Powell               Ben               M30-39       50:17  8:06   56:19  8:10 1:46:36  8:09 

  202   754 Jim Belanger             Jim               M40-49       48:22  7:48   58:15  8:27 1:46:36  8:09 

  203  1209 Andrea Hrychuk           Andrea            F40-49       49:52  8:02   56:47  8:14 1:46:39  8:09 

  204  1426 Matt McDermott           Matt              M30-39       51:14  8:15   55:32  8:03 1:46:46  8:09 

  205   993 Nancy Druke              Nancy             F40-49       49:45  8:01   57:04  8:17 1:46:48  8:10 

  206  1111 Joe Grant                Joe               M50-59       49:10  7:55   57:41  8:22 1:46:50  8:10 

  207  1662 Austin Shafer            Austin            M19&UND      45:31  7:20 1:01:21  8:54 1:46:51  8:10 

  208   894 Paul Clark               Paul              M50-59       49:21  7:57   57:32  8:21 1:46:52  8:10 

  209  1192 Travis Hodgdon           Travis            M30-39       51:17  8:16   55:43  8:05 1:47:00  8:10 

  210   841 Cristy Campbell          Cristy            F30-39       51:15  8:16   55:47  8:05 1:47:01  8:11 

  211   804 Patrick Boyle            Patrick           M40-49       50:08  8:05   56:55  8:15 1:47:03  8:11 

  212  1706 Sharon Southwick         Sharon            F30-39       50:04  8:04   57:01  8:16 1:47:04  8:11 

  213   728 Rebecca Baczewski        Rebecca           F40-49       49:21  7:57   57:46  8:23 1:47:07  8:11 

  214  1520 Philip Paveglio          Philip            M40-49       50:33  8:09   56:43  8:14 1:47:16  8:12 

  215  1169 Ashley Hayes             Ashley            F20-29       51:11  8:15   56:05  8:08 1:47:16  8:12 

  216   776 Ashley Blake             Ashley            F20-29       48:54  7:53   58:29  8:29 1:47:22  8:12 

  217  1224 Christopher Janelle      Christopher       M30-39       53:11  8:34   54:13  7:52 1:47:23  8:12 

  218  1378 Sarah MacKnight          Sarah             F20-29       49:40  8:00   57:44  8:22 1:47:23  8:12 

  219  1326 Ryan Ledoux              Ryan              M20-29       51:15  8:16   56:18  8:10 1:47:32  8:13 

  220   918 William Coppinger        William           M50-59       50:42  8:10   56:51  8:15 1:47:33  8:13 

  221   779 Ben Blaudschun           Ben               M20-29       51:25  8:17   56:13  8:09 1:47:38  8:13 

  222  1607 Gabe Robinson            Gabe              M40-49       51:51  8:21   55:51  8:06 1:47:41  8:14 

  223  1179 Jordan Helter            Jordan            M20-29       53:26  8:37   54:17  7:52 1:47:42  8:14 

  224  1057 Jeffrey Frost            Jeffrey           M20-29       51:07  8:14   56:38  8:13 1:47:44  8:14 

  225  1310 Bryce Larrabee           Bryce             M40-49       52:36  8:29   55:10  8:00 1:47:45  8:14 







                                                             Page 10
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  226   814 Denise Brousseau         Denise            F40-49       50:31  8:09   57:24  8:20 1:47:55  8:15 

  227  1365 Stephen Lyons            Stephen           M20-29       49:44  8:01   58:11  8:26 1:47:55  8:15 

  228  1436 Erin McMyne              Erin              F20-29       50:49  8:11   57:11  8:18 1:48:00  8:15 

  229  1733 Renee Sullivan           Renee             F20-29       50:38  8:10   57:26  8:20 1:48:04  8:15 

  230  1165 Jason Haviland           Jason             M30-39       51:03  8:14   57:07  8:17 1:48:10  8:16 

  231  1319 David Lawrence           David             M40-49       51:28  8:18   56:43  8:14 1:48:10  8:16 

  232  1609 Jonathan Rockwell        Jonathan          M40-49       51:14  8:15   56:59  8:16 1:48:12  8:16 

  233  1485 Paul Nelson              Paul              M30-39       49:33  7:59   58:42  8:31 1:48:14  8:16 

  234  1126 Mike Gula                Mike              M30-39       48:44  7:51   59:31  8:38 1:48:15  8:16 

  235  1105 Alan Gousie              Alan              M50-59       51:02  8:13   57:18  8:19 1:48:19  8:17 

  236   797 Mark Bourque             Mark              M40-49       49:59  8:03   58:27  8:29 1:48:25  8:17 

  237  1265 Patrick Knittle          Patrick           M40-49       50:40  8:10   57:47  8:23 1:48:27  8:17 

  238   720 Paul Armano              Paul              M20-29       50:59  8:13   57:28  8:20 1:48:27  8:17 

  239   838 Jarrod Campbell          Jarrod            M30-39       49:26  7:58   59:04  8:34 1:48:29  8:17 

  240  1627 Kathie Roy               Kathie            F50-59       50:07  8:05   58:27  8:29 1:48:34  8:18 

  241  1758 Ryan Thompson            Ryan              M19&UND      49:58  8:03   58:43  8:31 1:48:41  8:18 

  242  1756 Garrett Thomas           Garrett           M19&UND      49:58  8:03   58:43  8:31 1:48:41  8:18 

  243  1828 Matt Wolfe               Matt              M20-29       49:26  7:58   59:20  8:36 1:48:45  8:19 

  244  1457 Lindsay Mohr             Lindsay           F30-39       52:50  8:31   55:59  8:07 1:48:48  8:19 

  245   131 Joe Crowley              Joe               M50-59       50:57  8:13   57:56  8:24 1:48:52  8:19 

  246   933 Joseph Crowley           Joseph            M30-39       50:56  8:13   57:56  8:24 1:48:52  8:19 

  247  1667 Tim Shannon              Tim               M20-29       50:33  8:09   58:20  8:28 1:48:52  8:19 

  248  1151 Marjo Hantula            Marjo             F40-49       52:33  8:28   56:23  8:11 1:48:55  8:19 

  249  1364 Bob Lyon                 Bob               M50-59       48:58  7:54 1:00:07  8:43 1:49:05  8:20 

  250  1617 Karen Rosenberg          Karen             F40-49       50:40  8:10   58:27  8:29 1:49:06  8:20 







                                                             Page 11
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  251  1786 Chris Vlangas            Chris             M40-49       49:49  8:02   59:20  8:36 1:49:09  8:20 

  252  1579 Anna Rehm                Anna              F20-29       50:48  8:11   58:23  8:28 1:49:10  8:20 

  253  1695 Stacey Smith             Stacey            F40-49       50:44  8:11   58:33  8:30 1:49:16  8:21 

  254  1069 James Gallagher          James             M40-49       50:43  8:10   58:41  8:31 1:49:23  8:21 

  255   796 Peg Bourque              Peg               F40-49       50:43  8:11   58:41  8:31 1:49:24  8:22 

  256  1414 Joey Mattson             Joey              M20-29       51:59  8:23   57:32  8:21 1:49:30  8:22 

  257   810 Caitlin Brome            Caitlin           F20-29       51:54  8:22   57:38  8:22 1:49:31  8:22 

  258   719 Greg Antonellis          Greg              M19&UND      50:48  8:11   58:46  8:31 1:49:34  8:22 

  259  1285 Cathy Kuhn               Cathy             F30-39       52:02  8:23   57:32  8:21 1:49:34  8:22 

  260  1583 Sandra Rhoades           Sandra            F40-49       50:54  8:12   58:44  8:31 1:49:38  8:23 

  261  1335 Emily Lemmerman          Emily             F19&UND      52:16  8:25   57:23  8:19 1:49:39  8:23 

  262  1133 Pamela Hall              Pamela            F50-59       50:51  8:12   58:57  8:33 1:49:48  8:23 

  263  1824 Cynthia Winther          Cynthia           F30-39       50:49  8:11   59:00  8:33 1:49:49  8:23 

  264   992 Stephen Dragoni          Stephen           M40-49       49:42  8:01 1:00:09  8:43 1:49:50  8:24 

  265  1148 Michael Hannon           Michael           M50-59       50:08  8:05   59:46  8:40 1:49:53  8:24 

  266   978 Terri Dizillo            Terri             F40-49       50:54  8:12   59:00  8:33 1:49:54  8:24 

  267   979 Joseph Dizillo           Joseph            M40-49       50:54  8:12   59:01  8:34 1:49:55  8:24 

  268  1506 Heidi Packard            Heidi             F20-29       50:33  8:09   59:23  8:37 1:49:55  8:24 

  269  1350 Kristine Looney          Kristine          F30-39       51:16  8:16   58:51  8:32 1:50:07  8:25 

  270  1062 Melissa Gagnon           Melissa           F20-29       50:20  8:07   59:52  8:41 1:50:11  8:25 

  271  1686 John Siegart             John              M50-59       52:41  8:30   57:32  8:21 1:50:12  8:25 

  272  1422 Jacob McCluskey          Jacob             M30-39       52:30  8:28   57:48  8:23 1:50:17  8:26 

  273   828 Justin Bush              Justin            M20-29       52:30  8:28   57:48  8:23 1:50:17  8:26 

  274   773 Stephen Blair            Stephen           M40-49       50:54  8:12   59:25  8:37 1:50:18  8:26 

  275  1493 Levi Nogues              Levi              M20-29       51:26  8:17   58:58  8:33 1:50:24  8:26 







                                                             Page 12
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  276  1026 Janine Fellone           Janine            F20-29       51:28  8:18   58:59  8:33 1:50:27  8:26 

  277  1453 Abigail Mitchell         Abigail           F19&UND      51:31  8:18   59:00  8:33 1:50:31  8:27 

  278  1059 Jon-Matthew Funicella    Jon-Matthew       M20-29       51:27  8:17   59:05  8:34 1:50:31  8:27 

  279  1084 Andrew Gillis            Andrew            M40-49       49:46  8:01 1:00:53  8:50 1:50:39  8:27 

  280  1751 Jerry Tardif             Jerry             M40-49       52:15  8:25   58:31  8:29 1:50:46  8:28 

  281  1846 Susan Zimmermann         Susan             F40-49       50:56  8:13   59:50  8:41 1:50:46  8:28 

  282  1568 John Rancourt            John              M60-69       50:33  8:09 1:00:18  8:45 1:50:50  8:28 

  283  1821 Jenna Williams           Jenna             F20-29       53:30  8:37   57:22  8:19 1:50:52  8:28 

  284   898 Emily Clermont           Emily             F20-29       53:30  8:37   57:22  8:19 1:50:52  8:28 

  285  1761 Chris Thompson           Chris             M40-49       51:41  8:20   59:13  8:35 1:50:53  8:28 

  286  1421 Ryan McCarthy            Ryan              M30-39       49:25  7:58 1:01:34  8:56 1:50:58  8:29 

  287  1754 Jonathan Terhune         Jonathan          M40-49       50:58  8:13 1:00:05  8:43 1:51:02  8:29 

  288  1659 Christopher Seferlis     Christopher       M30-39       50:16  8:06 1:00:47  8:49 1:51:03  8:29 

  289  1246 Robert Kant              Robert            M60-69       52:44  8:30   58:21  8:28 1:51:04  8:29 

  290  1839 Robert Wyatt             Robert            M30-39       51:51  8:21   59:15  8:36 1:51:05  8:29 

  291  1242 Mike Justason            Mike              M20-29       51:41  8:20   59:25  8:37 1:51:06  8:29 

  292  1638 Michelle Salvatore       Michelle          F40-49       52:01  8:23   59:06  8:34 1:51:07  8:29 

  293   723 Brandon Ashley           Brandon           M20-29       50:35  8:09 1:00:35  8:47 1:51:10  8:30 

  294   919 Gwendalyn Corley         Gwendalyn         F20-29       51:39  8:19   59:34  8:38 1:51:13  8:30 

  295  1797 David Warszawski         David             M20-29       48:40  7:51 1:02:36  9:05 1:51:15  8:30 

  296  1728 Jessica Stokes           Jessica           F30-39       53:08  8:34   58:10  8:26 1:51:17  8:30 

  297  1553 William Pribis           William           M40-49       51:58  8:23   59:22  8:37 1:51:20  8:30 

  298   872 Robert Chance            Robert            M40-49       51:40  8:20   59:43  8:40 1:51:23  8:31 

  299  1639 Freddie Sanchez          Freddie           M20-29       51:08  8:14 1:00:25  8:46 1:51:33  8:31 

  300  1658 Joseph Scire             Joseph            M50-59       51:47  8:21   59:55  8:41 1:51:42  8:32 







                                                             Page 13
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  301   864 Brenna Cavanaugh         Brenna            F30-39       53:50  8:41   57:54  8:24 1:51:43  8:32 

  302  1516 Eric Parker              Eric              M40-49       49:53  8:02 1:01:56  8:59 1:51:49  8:33 

  303  1472 Martin Murphy            Martin            M50-59       50:07  8:05 1:01:43  8:57 1:51:49  8:33 

  304  1711 Denise Spenard           Denise            F40-49       49:17  7:57 1:02:36  9:05 1:51:52  8:33 

  305  1483 Michael Neal             Michael           M40-49       53:29  8:37   58:24  8:28 1:51:53  8:33 

  306   905 Rick Colman              Rick              M40-49       52:49  8:31   59:04  8:34 1:51:53  8:33 

  307  1197 Aaron Holt               Aaron             M30-39       52:12  8:25   59:53  8:41 1:52:05  8:34 

  308  1798 Suzin Webb               Suzin             F40-49       51:41  8:20 1:00:28  8:46 1:52:08  8:34 

  309  1229 Jennie Jennie-Wagner     Jennie            F30-39       52:45  8:30   59:25  8:37 1:52:09  8:34 

  310  1455 Hayden Mitchell          Hayden            M19&UND      51:31  8:18 1:00:44  8:49 1:52:15  8:35 

  311  1454 Jean Mitchell            Jean              F40-49       51:31  8:18 1:00:44  8:48 1:52:15  8:35 

  312  1572 Virginia Ratliff         Virginia          F19&UND      52:13  8:25 1:00:07  8:43 1:52:20  8:35 

  313   860 Regan Casey              Regan             F20-29       52:32  8:28   59:56  8:42 1:52:27  8:36 

  314   939 Ranee Daboo              Ranee             F40-49       50:00  8:04 1:02:29  9:04 1:52:29  8:36 

  315  1738 Rangamani Sundar         Rangamani         M40-49       50:01  8:04 1:02:30  9:04 1:52:30  8:36 

  316  1116 Richard Greene           Richard           M60-69       52:58  8:32   59:37  8:39 1:52:35  8:36 

  317  1409 Judy Mason               Judy              F40-49       51:24  8:17 1:01:15  8:53 1:52:39  8:36 

  318  1595 Holly Rivard             Holly             F30-39       51:24  8:17 1:01:15  8:53 1:52:39  8:36 

  319   890 Lorenzo Ciccone          Lorenzo           M19&UND      52:02  8:23 1:00:41  8:48 1:52:42  8:37 

  320   949 Kendra Decelle           Kendra            F20-29       52:00  8:23 1:00:50  8:49 1:52:49  8:37 

  321   747 Jacqueline Beatty        Jacqueline        F30-39       52:16  8:25 1:00:34  8:47 1:52:50  8:37 

  322  1261 Emily Kingson            Emily             F20-29       54:22  8:46   58:34  8:30 1:52:55  8:38 

  323  1550 Nicole Powell            Nicole            F20-29       52:12  8:25 1:00:45  8:49 1:52:57  8:38 

  324  1487 Adam Newbery             Adam              M20-29       50:36  8:09 1:02:22  9:03 1:52:57  8:38 

  325  1058 Eric Funicella           Eric              M20-29       51:27  8:18 1:01:34  8:56 1:53:00  8:38 







                                                             Page 14
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  326  1790 Carey Wallace            Carey             M50-59       52:31  8:28 1:00:30  8:47 1:53:01  8:38 

  327  1147 Nicole Hannemann         Nicole            F30-39       53:53  8:41   59:10  8:35 1:53:02  8:38 

  328  1382 Robin MacPherson         Robin             F50-59       51:37  8:19 1:01:27  8:55 1:53:04  8:38 

  329  1043 Benjamin Foster          Benjamin          M30-39       54:52  8:51   58:16  8:27 1:53:08  8:39 

  330  1899 Robert Guary             Robert            M40-49       52:55  8:32 1:00:19  8:45 1:53:14  8:39 

  331  1007 Carissa Ekholm           Carissa           F20-29       52:18  8:26 1:00:57  8:50 1:53:15  8:39 

  332   997 Lauren Duhaime           Lauren            F20-29       50:44  8:11 1:02:31  9:04 1:53:15  8:39 

  333  1383 Cullen Madden            Cullen            M20-29       53:45  8:40   59:36  8:39 1:53:20  8:40 

  334   909 Mary Anne Connolly       Mary Anne         F50-59       50:52  8:12 1:02:29  9:04 1:53:20  8:40 

  335  1355 Jose Lovell              Jose              M30-39       53:26  8:37   59:55  8:41 1:53:21  8:40 

  336  1705 Anna Sonstegard          Anna              F20-29       53:02  8:33 1:00:23  8:45 1:53:24  8:40 

  337  1760 Chris Thompson           Chris             M30-39       54:19  8:45   59:06  8:34 1:53:24  8:40 

  338   953 Brian Delaney            Brian             M30-39       52:55  8:32 1:00:33  8:47 1:53:27  8:40 

  339   998 Jeff Duncan              Jeff              M20-29       54:23  8:46   59:09  8:35 1:53:32  8:40 

  340  1854 Mamcy Willis             Mamcy             F50-59       51:39  8:19 1:01:57  8:59 1:53:36  8:41 

  341  1214 James Hull               James             M40-49       54:04  8:43   59:34  8:38 1:53:37  8:41 

  342  1534 Anthony Picard           Anthony           M40-49       51:00  8:13 1:02:38  9:05 1:53:37  8:41 

  343  1330 Austin Lee               Austin            M20-29       55:01  8:52   58:38  8:30 1:53:39  8:41 

  344   710 David Amico              David             M40-49       54:26  8:46   59:16  8:36 1:53:41  8:41 

  345   973 Spencer Dionne           Spencer           M20-29       55:01  8:52   58:41  8:31 1:53:42  8:41 

  346  1211 James Huggard            James             M50-59       54:16  8:45   59:28  8:38 1:53:44  8:41 

  347  1367 Robbie MacDonald         Robbie            M20-29       54:57  8:51   58:50  8:32 1:53:46  8:42 

  348   963 Shawn Diaz               Shawn             M30-39       53:06  8:33 1:00:43  8:48 1:53:49  8:42 

  349  1078 Raquel Gelinas           Raquel            F19&UND      53:07  8:34 1:00:47  8:49 1:53:53  8:42 

  350   888 Bryan Chupp              Bryan             M30-39       52:34  8:28 1:01:26  8:55 1:53:59  8:43 







                                                             Page 15
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  351   970 Linda Dinndorf           Linda             F40-49       51:46  8:21 1:02:14  9:02 1:53:59  8:43 

  352   766 Ron Bessette             Ron               M50-59       53:11  8:34 1:00:51  8:50 1:54:02  8:43 

  353  1397 Tina Mappus              Tina              F40-49       51:45  8:20 1:02:17  9:02 1:54:02  8:43 

  354  1532 Wayne Philibert          Wayne             M50-59       54:17  8:45   59:46  8:40 1:54:02  8:43 

  355  1120 Kevin Groleau            Kevin             M20-29       52:01  8:23 1:02:02  9:00 1:54:03  8:43 

  356  1569 Eric Randall             Eric              M50-59       52:14  8:25 1:01:52  8:58 1:54:06  8:43 

  357  1191 Michelle Hobin           Michelle          F20-29       53:36  8:38 1:00:35  8:47 1:54:10  8:43 

  358   762 Keith Bergeron           Keith             M30-39       49:41  8:00 1:04:40  9:23 1:54:20  8:44 

  359   865 Jared Cave               Jared             M20-29       51:30  8:18 1:02:51  9:07 1:54:21  8:44 

  360   400 James Linehan            James             M40-49       51:39  8:19 1:02:42  9:06 1:54:21  8:44 

  361  1145 Alicia Hammond           Alicia            F30-39       52:14  8:25 1:02:08  9:01 1:54:22  8:44 

  362   835 Laura Caldarola          Laura             F20-29       54:27  8:47   59:57  8:42 1:54:24  8:44 

  363  1656 Kimberly Schwab          Kimberly          F30-39       53:40  8:39 1:00:45  8:49 1:54:24  8:44 

  364   968 Kasey Dillon             Kasey             F30-39       53:39  8:39 1:00:45  8:49 1:54:24  8:44 

  365  1060 Rex Fyles                Rex               M40-49       53:07  8:34 1:01:24  8:54 1:54:31  8:45 

  366   887 Amanda Chisholm          Amanda            F30-39       53:19  8:35 1:01:14  8:53 1:54:32  8:45 

  367  1206 Jason Howes              Jason             M30-39       53:40  8:39 1:00:54  8:50 1:54:33  8:45 

  368  1763 Roy Tilsley              Roy               M40-49       52:41  8:29 1:02:06  9:00 1:54:47  8:46 

  369   740 Kathy Baril              Kathy             F40-49       52:23  8:26 1:02:25  9:03 1:54:47  8:46 

  370  1077 Greg Geisser             Greg              M30-39       53:13  8:35 1:01:35  8:56 1:54:48  8:46 

  371  1567 Nejem Raheem             Nejem             M30-39       55:06  8:53   59:47  8:40 1:54:53  8:47 

  372  1511 Alex Papantones          Alex              M20-29       55:26  8:56   59:28  8:37 1:54:53  8:47 

  373  1391 David Maloney            David             M50-59       53:39  8:39 1:01:17  8:53 1:54:56  8:47 

  374   738 Heidi Barb               Heidi             F30-39       52:43  8:30 1:02:15  9:02 1:54:58  8:47 

  375   915 Jonathan Cook            Jonathan          M40-49       54:12  8:44 1:00:48  8:49 1:55:00  8:47 







                                                             Page 16
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  376  1232 Laurie Jirak             Laurie            F20-29       54:54  8:51 1:00:14  8:44 1:55:07  8:48 

  377   964 Mike Dickson             Mike              M40-49       52:31  8:28 1:02:39  9:05 1:55:09  8:48 

  378  1458 Joshua Montour           Joshua            M19&UND      54:12  8:44 1:00:59  8:51 1:55:10  8:48 

  379   209 Chris Gorham             Chris             M20-29       54:28  8:47 1:00:43  8:48 1:55:11  8:48 

  380   767 Peter Bettmann-Kerson    Peter             M20-29       54:28  8:47 1:00:43  8:48 1:55:11  8:48 

  381  1257 Danny Kim                Danny             M19&UND      58:40  9:27   56:33  8:12 1:55:13  8:48 

  382   896 Jess Clarke              Jess              F20-29       52:46  8:30 1:02:30  9:04 1:55:16  8:48 

  383  1052 Maryann French           Maryann           F50-59       54:42  8:49 1:00:34  8:47 1:55:16  8:48 

  384  1142 Cheryl Hamilton          Cheryl            F40-49       55:00  8:52 1:00:21  8:45 1:55:21  8:49 

  385  1331 Paul Lefebvre            Paul              M30-39       50:41  8:10 1:04:42  9:23 1:55:22  8:49 

  386  1384 Patrick Maguire          Patrick           M20-29       54:53  8:51 1:00:30  8:47 1:55:23  8:49 

  387   717 Margaret Anderson        Margaret          F50-59       54:41  8:49 1:00:47  8:49 1:55:27  8:49 

  388   709 Joe Amato                Joe               M20-29       51:39  8:20 1:03:49  9:15 1:55:27  8:49 

  389  1130 Theresa Haddon           Theresa           F40-49       54:38  8:48 1:00:53  8:50 1:55:30  8:49 

  390  1193 Michael Holden           Michael           M30-39       49:59  8:03 1:05:42  9:32 1:55:40  8:50 

  391   844 Todd Campion             Todd              M30-39       50:49  8:11 1:04:52  9:25 1:55:40  8:50 

  392  1272 Judy Kollmorgen          Judy              F40-49       54:24  8:46 1:01:18  8:54 1:55:42  8:50 

  393  1471 Brian Moushegian         Brian             M30-39       52:09  8:24 1:03:35  9:13 1:55:44  8:51 

  394  1354 Katie Lorion             Katie             F20-29       54:03  8:43 1:01:45  8:57 1:55:47  8:51 

  395  1106 Dolores Goyette          Dolores           F40-49       51:16  8:16 1:04:38  9:22 1:55:54  8:51 

  396  1538 John Pitula              John              M50-59       55:01  8:52 1:00:53  8:50 1:55:54  8:51 

  397  1044 Katie Francia            Katie             F30-39       55:09  8:53 1:00:48  8:49 1:55:56  8:51 

  398  1289 Ruth Laclair             Ruth              F20-29       55:09  8:53 1:00:50  8:49 1:55:59  8:52 

  399  1256 Kathy Key                Kathy             F40-49       54:01  8:42 1:01:59  8:59 1:55:59  8:52 

  400  1847 Alyssa Zink              Alyssa            F30-39       54:20  8:45 1:01:41  8:57 1:56:00  8:52 







                                                             Page 17
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  401   987 Narri Dowd               Narri             F40-49       53:18  8:35 1:02:43  9:06 1:56:01  8:52 

  402  1137 Kenneth Halle            Kenneth           M50-59       52:33  8:28 1:03:29  9:12 1:56:01  8:52 

  403   818 Susan Brown              Susan             F40-49       55:15  8:54 1:00:47  8:49 1:56:01  8:52 

  404  1138 Amanda Halle             Amanda            F20-29       52:33  8:28 1:03:29  9:13 1:56:01  8:52 

  405  1210 Darren Huff              Darren            M30-39       52:15  8:25 1:03:48  9:15 1:56:03  8:52 

  406  1216 Maura Iaquinta           Maura             F30-39       53:54  8:41 1:02:14  9:02 1:56:07  8:52 

  407  1849 Kathy Zylak              Kathy             F40-49       53:37  8:38 1:02:35  9:05 1:56:12  8:53 

  408   715 Meghan Anderson          Meghan            F20-29                                 1:56:18  8:53 

  409  1286 Walter Kull              Walter            M50-59       53:34  8:38 1:02:50  9:07 1:56:23  8:54 

  410   986 Michael Dowd             Michael           M40-49       53:53  8:41 1:02:33  9:04 1:56:26  8:54 

  411  1708 Kelly Spain-Kelly        Kelly             F30-39       53:50  8:41 1:02:36  9:05 1:56:26  8:54 

  412   791 Kimberly Boschi          Kimberly          F30-39       52:14  8:25 1:04:13  9:19 1:56:27  8:54 

  413  1189 Sara Janes Hoag          Sara Janes        F30-39       52:14  8:25 1:04:14  9:19 1:56:27  8:54 

  414  1562 Meredith Puccio          Meredith          F30-39       53:09  8:34 1:03:26  9:12 1:56:34  8:54 

  415   788 Andrea Bonito            Andrea            F20-29       54:20  8:45 1:02:20  9:02 1:56:39  8:55 

  416   907 Michael Commerford       Michael           M30-39       54:10  8:44 1:02:35  9:05 1:56:45  8:55 

  417  1131 Sean Haggerty            Sean              M40-49       54:10  8:44 1:02:36  9:05 1:56:45  8:55 

  418  1636 Alex Salop               Alex              M40-49       54:22  8:46 1:02:26  9:03 1:56:48  8:55 

  419   879 Heather Cheetham         Heather           F20-29       55:24  8:56 1:01:27  8:55 1:56:50  8:56 

  420   880 Patrick Cheetham         Patrick           M20-29       55:25  8:56 1:01:25  8:55 1:56:50  8:56 

  421   840 Mike Campbell            Mike              M30-39       53:35  8:38 1:03:17  9:11 1:56:52  8:56 

  422  1301 Claire Landon            Claire            F20-29       54:23  8:46 1:02:32  9:04 1:56:54  8:56 

  423   972 Danielle Dion            Danielle          F30-39       55:13  8:54 1:01:45  8:57 1:56:57  8:56 

  424  1688 Bridgit Simpson          Bridgit           F40-49       53:26  8:37 1:03:33  9:13 1:56:58  8:56 

  425  1857 Ellen Pozzetta           Ellen             F50-59       55:19  8:55 1:01:46  8:58 1:57:05  8:57 







                                                             Page 18
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  426   781 Emily Blessing           Emily             F20-29       54:34  8:48 1:02:32  9:04 1:57:06  8:57 

  427  1240 Helen Jones              Helen             F50-59       55:03  8:52 1:02:04  9:00 1:57:06  8:57 

  428  1737 Christopher Sullivan-Tra Christopher       M20-29       57:15  9:13   59:56  8:42 1:57:10  8:57 

  429  1021 Emily Farmer             Emily             F20-29       51:09  8:15 1:06:05  9:35 1:57:13  8:57 

  430  1582 Gail Reynolds            Gail              F30-39       54:47  8:50 1:02:29  9:04 1:57:16  8:58 

  431  1628 Randi Roy                Randi             F30-39       56:47  9:09 1:00:40  8:48 1:57:26  8:58 

  432  1467 Scott Morin              Scott             M40-49       54:01  8:42 1:03:28  9:12 1:57:29  8:59 

  433   706 Nicole Allard            Nicole            F20-29       55:24  8:56 1:02:05  9:00 1:57:29  8:59 

  434   705 Mario Allard             Mario             M50-59       55:24  8:56 1:02:13  9:01 1:57:36  8:59 

  435  1019 Lyndsey Erickson         Lyndsey           F30-39       54:21  8:45 1:03:19  9:11 1:57:39  8:59 

  436  1395 Jean Manning             Jean              F40-49       53:38  8:39 1:04:05  9:18 1:57:42  9:00 

  437  1581 Holly Reynolds           Holly             F30-39       54:28  8:47 1:03:18  9:11 1:57:45  9:00 

  438  1476 James Nadeau             James             M40-49       54:58  8:52 1:02:47  9:06 1:57:45  9:00 

  439  1339 Sarah Lester             Sarah             F30-39       55:57  9:01 1:01:49  8:58 1:57:46  9:00 

  440   787 Heather Bond             Heather           F30-39       57:15  9:14 1:00:34  8:47 1:57:48  9:00 

  441  1271 Stephanie Kolling        Stephanie         F20-29       54:09  8:44 1:03:43  9:14 1:57:51  9:00 

  442  1104 Ryan Gough               Ryan              M20-29       54:08  8:43 1:03:45  9:15 1:57:52  9:00 

  443  1512 Johanna Papantones       Johanna           F50-59       55:57  9:01 1:01:58  8:59 1:57:54  9:00 

  444  1243 Sue Kachuck              Sue               F40-49       55:35  8:57 1:02:22  9:03 1:57:57  9:01 

  445  1163 Jon Havens               Jon               M40-49       54:36  8:48 1:03:38  9:14 1:58:13  9:02 

  446  1635 Stacey Sadowsky          Stacey            F40-49       55:21  8:55 1:02:56  9:08 1:58:16  9:02 

  447  1843 Talia Young              Talia             F30-39       55:09  8:53 1:03:07  9:09 1:58:16  9:02 

  448  1392 Kristen Mann             Kristen           F30-39       55:13  8:54 1:03:04  9:09 1:58:16  9:02 

  449  1164 Angela Havens            Angela            F40-49       55:23  8:55 1:02:56  9:08 1:58:18  9:02 

  450  1855 Sandy Jenovese           Sandy             F40-49       56:35  9:07 1:01:48  8:58 1:58:22  9:03 







                                                             Page 19
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  451  1600 Kim Roberge              Kim               F50-59       56:05  9:02 1:02:18  9:02 1:58:23  9:03 

  452  1663 Sheila Shamel            Sheila            F40-49       54:15  8:45 1:04:11  9:19 1:58:25  9:03 

  453  1290 James Lagana             James             M50-59       51:06  8:14 1:07:22  9:46 1:58:28  9:03 

  454  1401 John Marston             John              M60-69       55:13  8:54 1:03:26  9:12 1:58:38  9:04 

  455  1099 Elizabeth Goonan         Elizabeth         F40-49       55:21  8:55 1:03:24  9:12 1:58:44  9:04 

  456  1002 Gail Dwyer               Gail              F50-59       54:31  8:47 1:04:24  9:20 1:58:54  9:05 

  457   883 Daniel Cheron            Daniel            M20-29       55:26  8:56 1:03:36  9:14 1:59:02  9:06 

  458   884 Elizabeth Cheron         Elizabeth         F20-29       55:27  8:56 1:03:36  9:14 1:59:02  9:06 

  459  1796 Amelia Ware              Amelia            F20-29       54:05  8:43 1:04:58  9:25 1:59:03  9:06 

  460  1302 Jennifer Landroche       Jennifer          F20-29       55:33  8:57 1:03:32  9:13 1:59:04  9:06 

  461   971 Richard Dinovo           Richard           M40-49       53:46  8:40 1:05:22  9:29 1:59:07  9:06 

  462   856 Lisa Carrison            Lisa              F20-29       55:00  8:52 1:04:08  9:18 1:59:08  9:06 

  463  1156 Tammy Harrison           Tammy             F40-49       55:14  8:54 1:03:56  9:16 1:59:09  9:06 

  464   811 Nancy Brome              Nancy             F40-49       54:12  8:44 1:05:02  9:26 1:59:14  9:07 

  465  1867 Patrick Landroche        Patrick           M50-59       55:34  8:57 1:03:43  9:14 1:59:16  9:07 

  466  1181 Michael Hensen           Michael           M30-39       55:23  8:55 1:03:54  9:16 1:59:17  9:07 

  467   855 Michael Carrison         Michael           M20-29       55:01  8:52 1:04:19  9:20 1:59:19  9:07 

  468   952 Debbie Degtoof           Debbie            F30-39       53:32  8:38 1:05:49  9:33 1:59:20  9:07 

  469  1042 Caroline Fortin          Caroline          F30-39       55:59  9:01 1:03:26  9:12 1:59:25  9:07 

  470  1792 Bridget Walsh            Bridget           F20-29       56:27  9:06 1:02:59  9:08 1:59:26  9:07 

  471   712 Rachael Anderson         Rachael           F20-29       56:27  9:06 1:02:59  9:08 1:59:26  9:07 

  472  1095 John Golinski            John              M50-59       55:47  8:59 1:03:42  9:14 1:59:28  9:08 

  473  1081 Douglas Gibson           Douglas           M19&UND      52:15  8:25 1:07:21  9:46 1:59:35  9:08 

  474  1329 Monique Lee              Monique           F40-49       53:15  8:35 1:06:23  9:38 1:59:37  9:08 

  475  1769 Dinh Truong              Dinh              M30-39       53:26  8:37 1:06:17  9:37 1:59:42  9:09 







                                                             Page 20
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  476   920 Bill Cornelissen         Bill              M50-59       54:13  8:44 1:05:30  9:30 1:59:43  9:09 

  477  1591 Joseph Ridge             Joseph            M20-29       57:13  9:13 1:02:39  9:05 1:59:52  9:09 

  478   783 Melissa Bodwell          Melissa           F30-39       54:25  8:46 1:05:31  9:30 1:59:56  9:10 

  479   239 Bill Hees                Bill              M40-49       51:19  8:16 1:08:39  9:57 1:59:58  9:10 

  480   765 Mark Berry               Mark              M50-59       55:26  8:56 1:04:33  9:22 1:59:59  9:10 

  481   833 Hidee Caissie            Hidee             F40-49       55:32  8:57 1:04:30  9:21 2:00:02  9:10 

  482  1438 Gabriela Meier           Gabriela          F40-49       53:09  8:34 1:06:55  9:42 2:00:03  9:10 

  483   539 John Tallarico           John              M40-49       54:21  8:46 1:05:46  9:32 2:00:06  9:11 

  484  1574 Erin Reardon             Erin              F30-39       56:52  9:10 1:03:17  9:11 2:00:08  9:11 

  485   775 Annette Blake            Annette           F40-49       54:38  8:48 1:05:34  9:31 2:00:12  9:11 

  486  1848 Jamie Zipke              Jamie             F30-39       56:56  9:11 1:03:19  9:11 2:00:15  9:11 

  487   722 Leigh Ash                Leigh             F20-29       57:28  9:16 1:02:48  9:07 2:00:15  9:11 

  488   729 Casey Baczewski          Casey             F19&UND      58:38  9:27 1:01:41  8:57 2:00:19  9:11 

  489  1546 Torey Portrie-Bethke     Torey             F30-39       53:54  8:41 1:06:36  9:40 2:00:30  9:12 

  490  1072 Sheel Ganatra            Sheel             M20-29       56:34  9:07 1:04:07  9:18 2:00:40  9:13 

  491  1447 Jamie Millard            Jamie             F20-29       55:24  8:56 1:05:18  9:28 2:00:42  9:13 

  492  1056 Kenny Frogel             Kenny             M40-49       56:06  9:02 1:04:39  9:23 2:00:44  9:13 

  493  1770 Anne Tuite               Anne              F40-49       56:06  9:02 1:04:39  9:23 2:00:45  9:13 

  494   803 Matthew Boyle            Matthew           M30-39       54:03  8:43 1:06:45  9:41 2:00:48  9:14 

  495  1444 Richard Michalenock      Richard           M30-39       58:34  9:26 1:02:22  9:03 2:00:55  9:14 

  496   876 Tracy Charette           Tracy             F30-39       56:10  9:03 1:04:51  9:24 2:01:01  9:15 

  497  1369 Leanne MacEy             Leanne            F40-49       57:17  9:14 1:03:45  9:15 2:01:02  9:15 

  498  1292 Rachel Lakin             Rachel            F40-49       55:08  8:53 1:06:12  9:36 2:01:20  9:16 

  499   957 Mary Ann Dempsey         Mary Ann          F30-39       55:46  8:59 1:05:42  9:32 2:01:28  9:17 

  500  1346 Patti Logan              Patti             F30-39       58:09  9:22 1:03:19  9:11 2:01:28  9:17 







                                                             Page 21
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  501  1025 Elizabeth Fay            Elizabeth         F30-39       55:30  8:57 1:06:00  9:34 2:01:30  9:17 

  502   996 Marc Duhaime             Marc              M30-39       52:44  8:30 1:08:48  9:59 2:01:32  9:17 

  503  1376 Kathie MacKenzie         Kathie            F50-59       56:02  9:02 1:05:37  9:31 2:01:38  9:18 

  504  1542 Steve Poirier            Steve             M40-49       54:25  8:46 1:07:14  9:45 2:01:38  9:18 

  505  1233 Gretchen Johnson         Gretchen          F40-49       57:16  9:14 1:04:24  9:20 2:01:40  9:18 

  506  1029 Devon Fernandez          Devon             M20-29       57:05  9:12 1:04:38  9:22 2:01:42  9:18 

  507  1284 Rachel Kubiak            Rachel            F20-29       57:10  9:13 1:04:35  9:22 2:01:45  9:18 

  508  1815 Kelli Wholey             Kelli             F30-39       57:39  9:17 1:04:10  9:18 2:01:49  9:18 

  509  1152 Kym Harrington           Kym               F40-49       55:35  8:57 1:06:17  9:37 2:01:51  9:19 

  510  1361 Ben Luther               Ben               M19&UND      58:41  9:27 1:03:11  9:10 2:01:52  9:19 

  511  1552 Bethanie Prescott        Bethanie          F40-49       56:54  9:10 1:05:06  9:27 2:02:00  9:19 

  512  1831 Scott Prescott           Scott             M40-49       56:53  9:10 1:05:07  9:27 2:02:00  9:19 

  513  1781 Lin Varnum               Lin               F30-39       54:23  8:46 1:07:45  9:50 2:02:08  9:20 

  514  1269 Thomas Koethe            Thomas            M20-29       55:38  8:58 1:06:36  9:40 2:02:14  9:20 

  515  1869 Robert Beinhocker        Robert            M40-49       56:51  9:10 1:05:24  9:29 2:02:15  9:20 

  516  1866 Kristin Detlefsen        Kristin           F30-39       55:28  8:56 1:06:52  9:42 2:02:19  9:21 

  517  1502 Amy Osgood               Amy               F20-29       58:21  9:24 1:04:00  9:17 2:02:20  9:21 

  518  1481 Rick Nault               Rick              M40-49       55:22  8:55 1:07:09  9:44 2:02:30  9:22 

  519  1293 Lisa Laliberty           Lisa              F40-49       57:12  9:13 1:05:20  9:28 2:02:31  9:22 

  520  1680 Ashley Shorb             Ashley            F20-29       54:55  8:51 1:07:38  9:49 2:02:33  9:22 

  521  1429 Anne McGhee              Anne              F40-49       56:01  9:02 1:06:36  9:40 2:02:36  9:22 

  522  1853 Rick Neckorcuk           Rick              M50-59       57:43  9:18 1:04:57  9:25 2:02:40  9:22 

  523  1674 Nicole Shepard           Nicole            F20-29       56:35  9:07 1:06:12  9:36 2:02:46  9:23 

  524  1368 Sherry MacEachern        Sherry            F40-49       58:36  9:27 1:04:15  9:19 2:02:50  9:23 

  525   830 Caryn Butts              Caryn             F30-39       58:36  9:27 1:04:14  9:19 2:02:50  9:23 







                                                             Page 22
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  526  1449 Andrew Miller            Andrew            M19&UND      50:36  8:09 1:12:18 10:29 2:02:54  9:23 

  527  1757 Alyssa Thompson          Alyssa            F20-29       57:47  9:19 1:05:07  9:27 2:02:54  9:23 

  528  1287 Kathy Kurdzo             Kathy             F40-49       55:46  8:59 1:07:12  9:45 2:02:58  9:24 

  529  1590 Patricia Ridge           Patricia          F20-29       59:04  9:31 1:03:55  9:16 2:02:58  9:24 

  530  1692 Kristy Slater            Kristy            F20-29       58:06  9:22 1:05:05  9:26 2:03:10  9:25 

  531   962 Joe Di Mattina           Joe               M60-69       55:05  8:53 1:08:14  9:54 2:03:19  9:25 

  532  1316 Michael Lavelle          Michael           M20-29       59:04  9:31 1:04:17  9:19 2:03:21  9:25 

  533  1028 Michael Fernandes        Michael           M30-39     1:01:31  9:55 1:01:54  8:59 2:03:24  9:26 

  534  1208 Heather Hoyt             Heather           F30-39       56:02  9:02 1:07:23  9:46 2:03:25  9:26 

  535  1619 Jen Roukey               Jen               F30-39       56:21  9:05 1:07:04  9:44 2:03:25  9:26 

  536  1001 Normand Dusseault        Normand           M50-59       54:57  8:51 1:08:31  9:56 2:03:28  9:26 

  537  1274 Chris Kowaleski          Chris             M20-29       54:59  8:52 1:08:34  9:57 2:03:32  9:26 

  538   991 Brian Doyle              Brian             M40-49       59:40  9:37 1:04:00  9:17 2:03:39  9:27 

  539   990 Denise Doyle             Denise            F40-49       57:38  9:17 1:06:02  9:35 2:03:39  9:27 

  540  1604 John Robichaud           John              M30-39       58:13  9:23 1:05:28  9:30 2:03:41  9:27 

  541  1894 Anastasia Thayer         Anastasia         F20-29       56:11  9:03 1:07:31  9:48 2:03:42  9:27 

  542  1571 Nathan Rater             Nathan            M20-29       58:10  9:22 1:05:33  9:30 2:03:42  9:27 

  543  1813 Doug Whitlock            Doug              M40-49     1:01:15  9:52 1:02:33  9:04 2:03:47  9:27 

  544  1752 Erin Taylor              Erin              F30-39       57:29  9:16 1:06:25  9:38 2:03:53  9:28 

  545  1005 Linda Egan               Linda             F40-49       58:27  9:25 1:05:27  9:30 2:03:54  9:28 

  546  1267 Daniel Kocsis            Daniel            M60-69       58:35  9:26 1:05:21  9:29 2:03:55  9:28 

  547   889 Graham Chynoweth         Graham            M30-39       55:35  8:57 1:08:22  9:55 2:03:57  9:28 

  548  1594 Peter Ritter             Peter             M30-39       53:06  8:33 1:11:02 10:18 2:04:07  9:29 

  549  1482 Sharon Nault             Sharon            F40-49       57:30  9:16 1:06:38  9:40 2:04:07  9:29 

  550  1649 Stacey Schall            Stacey            F20-29       58:13  9:23 1:05:55  9:34 2:04:08  9:29 







                                                             Page 23
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  551   942 Naomi Danis              Naomi             F20-29       57:11  9:13 1:06:59  9:43 2:04:09  9:29 

  552  1842 Shawna Young             Shawna            F40-49       58:08  9:22 1:06:09  9:36 2:04:17  9:30 

  553   821 Elizabeth Buchanan       Elizabeth         F50-59       59:05  9:31 1:05:15  9:28 2:04:19  9:30 

  554  1416 Sandra May               Sandra            F40-49       58:01  9:21 1:06:21  9:37 2:04:22  9:30 

  555  1207 James Howland            James             M40-49       55:55  9:01 1:08:33  9:56 2:04:27  9:30 

  556  1033 Tim Finke                Tim               M30-39       58:52  9:29 1:05:35  9:31 2:04:27  9:30 

  557  1047 Michael Frarie           Michael           M40-49       58:54  9:29 1:05:35  9:31 2:04:28  9:31 

  558  1307 Shelly Larochelle        Shelly            F40-49       58:39  9:27 1:06:00  9:34 2:04:38  9:31 

  559   746 Nick Batt                Nick              M20-29       58:33  9:26 1:06:10  9:36 2:04:43  9:32 

  560  1715 Tammy St John            Tammy             F30-39       57:48  9:19 1:07:01  9:43 2:04:48  9:32 

  561  1513 Thomas Parker            Thomas            M40-49       58:18  9:24 1:06:37  9:40 2:04:54  9:32 

  562  1505 Wendell Packard          Wendell           M30-39       56:06  9:02 1:08:49  9:59 2:04:55  9:33 

  563   774 Therese Blais            Therese           F40-49       59:21  9:34 1:05:37  9:31 2:04:58  9:33 

  564  1690 Melissa Skarupa          Melissa           F30-39       59:22  9:34 1:05:37  9:31 2:04:58  9:33 

  565  1387 Christine Major          Christine         F20-29       58:19  9:24 1:06:42  9:40 2:05:01  9:33 

  566   786 Carla Bolduc             Carla             F30-39       57:41  9:18 1:07:21  9:46 2:05:02  9:33 

  567  1149 Francesca Hansen         Francesca         F30-39       57:41  9:18 1:07:21  9:46 2:05:02  9:33 

  568  1049 Brian Frechette          Brian             M30-39       57:46  9:19 1:07:22  9:46 2:05:08  9:34 

  569  1315 Kim Lavalee              Kim               F30-39       58:21  9:24 1:06:51  9:42 2:05:11  9:34 

  570   891 Reanna Cirnigliaro       Reanna            F20-29       57:53  9:20 1:07:22  9:46 2:05:15  9:34 

  571  1774 Glenn Vallee             Glenn             M30-39       56:11  9:03 1:09:07 10:01 2:05:17  9:34 

  572  1437 Margaritt McNulty        Margaritt         F50-59       56:58  9:11 1:08:23  9:55 2:05:21  9:35 

  573  1305 Heather Larocca          Heather           F30-39       58:38  9:27 1:06:51  9:42 2:05:29  9:35 

  574   948 Gene Deary               Gene              M40-49       53:21  8:36 1:12:16 10:29 2:05:36  9:36 

  575   954 Debbie Dellacanonica     Debbie            F40-49       57:21  9:15 1:08:16  9:54 2:05:36  9:36 







                                                             Page 24
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  576  1856 Mark Sisti               Mark              M50-59       55:31  8:57 1:10:16 10:11 2:05:47  9:37 

  577  1612 Marcia Rondeau           Marcia            F30-39     1:00:42  9:47 1:05:06  9:27 2:05:48  9:37 

  578  1543 Mindy Pomerleau          Mindy             F30-39       58:44  9:28 1:07:09  9:44 2:05:52  9:37 

  579  1340 Cindy Levandowski        Cindy             F50-59     1:00:37  9:46 1:05:16  9:28 2:05:53  9:37 

  580  1123 Maxine Guay              Maxine            F30-39       58:36  9:27 1:07:18  9:46 2:05:53  9:37 

  581   793 Stacy Boudrias           Stacy             F30-39       58:16  9:23 1:07:43  9:49 2:05:59  9:37 

  582  1080 John Gianitsis           John              M30-39     1:00:09  9:42 1:05:53  9:33 2:06:02  9:38 

  583   761 Katrin Bergeron          Katrin            F30-39       58:52  9:29 1:07:15  9:45 2:06:07  9:38 

  584   822 David Buckler            David             M20-29       56:51  9:10 1:09:29 10:05 2:06:19  9:39 

  585  1691 Jen Slater               Jen               F30-39       58:06  9:22 1:08:14  9:54 2:06:20  9:39 

  586  1599 Kristen Roberge          Kristen           F40-49     1:00:21  9:43 1:06:00  9:34 2:06:20  9:39 

  587  1509 Anthony Panciera         Anthony           M20-29       57:55  9:20 1:08:26  9:56 2:06:21  9:39 

  588  1222 Shauna Isham             Shauna            F20-29     1:01:08  9:51 1:05:14  9:28 2:06:22  9:39 

  589  1707 Meghann Spain            Meghann           F20-29       56:45  9:09 1:09:39 10:06 2:06:23  9:39 

  590  1517 Jennifer Parker          Jennifer          F30-39     1:01:29  9:54 1:05:04  9:26 2:06:33  9:40 

  591  1221 Linda Isham              Linda             F40-49     1:01:07  9:51 1:05:29  9:30 2:06:36  9:40 

  592  1526 Stephanie Pepper         Stephanie         F19&UND      59:27  9:35 1:07:10  9:45 2:06:37  9:40 

  593  1183 Tammy Hickey             Tammy             F40-49       57:25  9:15 1:09:16 10:03 2:06:41  9:41 

  594  1317 Sean Lawlor              Sean              M40-49       57:42  9:18 1:09:07 10:01 2:06:48  9:41 

  595  1541 Albert Poirier           Albert            M60-69       56:03  9:02 1:10:45 10:16 2:06:48  9:41 

  596  1589 Sherry Ricker            Sherry            F40-49     1:02:07 10:00 1:04:44  9:23 2:06:50  9:41 

  597   906 John Colvert             John              M30-39       57:55  9:20 1:09:06 10:01 2:07:01  9:42 

  598  1721 Michael Stemmer          Michael           M40-49     1:00:38  9:46 1:06:23  9:38 2:07:01  9:42 

  599   857 John Paul                John              M30-39       54:26  8:46 1:12:36 10:32 2:07:02  9:42 

  600   959 Scott Denis              Scott             M50-59       57:35  9:17 1:09:28 10:04 2:07:02  9:42 







                                                             Page 25
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  601  1076 Sarah Geisser            Sarah             F30-39       57:48  9:19 1:09:17 10:03 2:07:05  9:42 

  602  1547 Stacy Potts              Stacy             F30-39       58:18  9:24 1:08:47  9:59 2:07:05  9:43 

  603  1275 Ann Kraft                Ann               F40-49       57:54  9:20 1:09:16 10:03 2:07:10  9:43 

  604   702 Mike Aftowski            Mike              M30-39       58:33  9:26 1:08:38  9:57 2:07:11  9:43 

  605   967 Karen Dietrich           Karen             F40-49       59:56  9:39 1:07:16  9:45 2:07:11  9:43 

  606   703 Peter Alden              Peter             M50-59       59:55  9:39 1:07:17  9:46 2:07:11  9:43 

  607  1689 Linda Sirois             Linda             F40-49       59:56  9:39 1:07:17  9:45 2:07:12  9:43 

  608  1613 Jessica Rondon           Jessica           F30-39       59:10  9:32 1:08:08  9:53 2:07:18  9:44 

  609  1556 Crystal Proulx           Crystal           F50-59       58:31  9:26 1:08:48  9:59 2:07:18  9:44 

  610   960                                                         59:27  9:35 1:07:55  9:51 2:07:22  9:44 

  611  1170 Richard Hayman           Richard           M50-59       58:42  9:28 1:08:44  9:58 2:07:25  9:44 

  612  1172 Melissa Hayman           Melissa           F20-29       58:43  9:28 1:08:44  9:58 2:07:26  9:44 

  613  1295 Keith Lam                Keith             M20-29       56:38  9:08 1:10:53 10:17 2:07:31  9:44 

  614   859 Catie Casey              Catie             F30-39       58:27  9:25 1:09:05 10:01 2:07:31  9:44 

  615  1598 Joy Roadcap              Joy               F30-39       58:53  9:29 1:08:38  9:57 2:07:31  9:45 

  616  1549 Kristen Powell           Kristen           F30-39       58:27  9:25 1:09:05 10:01 2:07:32  9:45 

  617  1386 Megan Mahoney            Megan             F20-29       58:34  9:26 1:09:06 10:01 2:07:39  9:45 

  618  1220 Stephanie Isabelle       Stephanie         F20-29       58:58  9:30 1:08:44  9:58 2:07:42  9:45 

  619   802 Leigh Boyle              Leigh             F30-39     1:00:13  9:42 1:07:29  9:47 2:07:42  9:45 

  620  1323 Alyssa Leblanc           Alyssa            F20-29       58:29  9:26 1:09:14 10:02 2:07:43  9:45 

  621  1380 David MacLean            David             M40-49     1:01:34  9:55 1:06:12  9:36 2:07:46  9:46 

  622   831 R Mitchell Byrum         R Mitchell        M20-29       56:00  9:01 1:11:48 10:25 2:07:47  9:46 

  623  1083 Karen Gillis             Karen             F40-49       58:35  9:26 1:09:17 10:03 2:07:52  9:46 

  624  1702 Mike Soha                Mike              M50-59       59:49  9:38 1:08:04  9:52 2:07:52  9:46 

  625  1098 Luanne Goonan            Luanne            F50-59       59:21  9:34 1:08:45  9:58 2:08:06  9:47 







                                                             Page 26
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  626  1466 Audrey Morgan            Audrey            F20-29       59:35  9:36 1:08:39  9:57 2:08:13  9:48 

  627  1065 Sravanth Gajula          Sravanth          M20-29     1:00:13  9:42 1:08:05  9:52 2:08:17  9:48 

  628   799 Kayla Boyer              Kayla             F20-29       59:34  9:36 1:08:45  9:58 2:08:18  9:48 

  629  1235 Olga Johnson             Olga              F30-39     1:00:52  9:48 1:07:27  9:47 2:08:18  9:48 

  630  1236 Adam Johnson             Adam              M30-39     1:00:52  9:48 1:07:27  9:47 2:08:19  9:48 

  631  1215 Sabine Hynds             Sabine            F40-49       59:59  9:40 1:08:20  9:55 2:08:19  9:48 

  632  1258 Fred King                Fred              M50-59       58:16  9:23 1:10:03 10:10 2:08:19  9:48 

  633   911 Kevin Connors            Kevin             M40-49     1:01:56  9:59 1:06:24  9:38 2:08:20  9:48 

  634   819 Emily Bryant             Emily             F20-29       58:17  9:24 1:10:03 10:10 2:08:20  9:48 

  635  1825 Kirt Wirkkala            Kirt              M60-69       59:08  9:32 1:09:14 10:02 2:08:21  9:48 

  636  1464 Alyssa Mooney            Alyssa            F20-29     1:01:30  9:55 1:06:54  9:42 2:08:23  9:49 

  637  1394 William Manning          William           M60-69       59:10  9:32 1:09:22 10:04 2:08:31  9:49 

  638  1200 Briana Horgan            Briana            F20-29       58:05  9:22 1:10:27 10:13 2:08:31  9:49 

  639   772 Emily Blair              Emily             F20-29       58:49  9:29 1:09:49 10:08 2:08:37  9:50 

  640  1518 Brenda Parnell           Brenda            F40-49       57:59  9:21 1:10:39 10:15 2:08:38  9:50 

  641  1219 Janet Insolia            Janet             F50-59     1:00:09  9:42 1:08:33  9:57 2:08:42  9:50 

  642   730 Mark Baerenrodt          Mark              M40-49     1:00:45  9:47 1:08:06  9:53 2:08:50  9:51 

  643  1645 Lori Savage              Lori              F40-49       59:41  9:37 1:09:12 10:02 2:08:52  9:51 

  644  1725 Maggie Stewart           Maggie            F40-49       59:30  9:35 1:09:23 10:04 2:08:52  9:51 

  645  1000 Brian Dunn               Brian             M30-39     1:00:29  9:45 1:08:24  9:55 2:08:53  9:51 

  646  1411 Stephanie Massa          Stephanie         F30-39     1:00:42  9:47 1:08:15  9:54 2:08:56  9:51 

  647  1451 Robbin Miraglia          Robbin            F30-39       57:29  9:16 1:11:41 10:24 2:09:09  9:52 

  648  1012 Scott Ellison            Scott             M40-49       59:25  9:34 1:09:51 10:08 2:09:15  9:52 

  649   974 Kenna Dipiro             Kenna             F40-49       59:25  9:34 1:09:51 10:08 2:09:15  9:52 

  650  1013 Susan Ellison            Susan             F40-49       59:25  9:35 1:09:51 10:08 2:09:16  9:53 







                                                             Page 27
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  651  1811 Christine Wheeler        Christine         F30-39       56:52  9:10 1:12:27 10:30 2:09:19  9:53 

  652  1259 Brian Kingsley           Brian             M50-59       59:56  9:39 1:09:24 10:04 2:09:20  9:53 

  653  1195 Susan Holleran           Susan             F30-39       58:40  9:27 1:10:41 10:15 2:09:20  9:53 

  654   807 Christopher Brauer       Christopher       M30-39       59:55  9:39 1:09:39 10:06 2:09:34  9:54 

  655  1129 Emily Hackett            Emily             F30-39     1:01:53  9:58 1:07:43  9:49 2:09:36  9:54 

  656  1773 Charlene Vallee          Charlene          F40-49       58:09  9:22 1:11:27 10:22 2:09:36  9:54 

  657  1087 Michael Ginsberg         Michael           M50-59       59:49  9:38 1:09:50 10:08 2:09:39  9:54 

  658   769 Aubrey Biondolillo       Aubrey            F20-29     1:00:04  9:41 1:09:37 10:06 2:09:41  9:54 

  659  1321 Karen Le Pera            Karen             F40-49     1:01:08  9:51 1:08:39  9:57 2:09:46  9:55 

  660  1817 Mary Wilke               Mary              F50-59       59:45  9:38 1:10:05 10:10 2:09:49  9:55 

  661   809 Melissa Brodeur          Melissa           F30-39       58:48  9:28 1:11:12 10:19 2:09:59  9:56 

  662  1615 Stephanie Roper          Stephanie         F40-49     1:01:59  9:59 1:08:08  9:53 2:10:07  9:56 

  663   866 Sarah Cave               Sarah             F20-29       56:06  9:02 1:14:07 10:45 2:10:13  9:57 

  664   758 Jenna Bennett            Jenna             F40-49     1:04:00 10:19 1:06:16  9:37 2:10:15  9:57 

  665  1074 Trisha Garland           Trisha            F30-39     1:00:28  9:45 1:09:54 10:08 2:10:22  9:58 

  666  1459 Geoff Moodie             Geoff             M30-39     1:00:32  9:45 1:09:53 10:08 2:10:24  9:58 

  667   716 Colleen Anderson         Colleen           F30-39       57:04  9:12 1:13:53 10:43 2:10:56 10:00 

  668  1723 Daniel Stephens          Daniel            M30-39     1:00:31  9:45 1:10:32 10:14 2:11:02 10:01 

  669  1625 Christy Roy              Christy           F30-39     1:06:12 10:40 1:04:58  9:25 2:11:10 10:01 

  670  1648 Fred Schall              Fred              M30-39     1:00:26  9:44 1:10:50 10:16 2:11:15 10:02 

  671  1679 Emily Shirlock           Emily             F19&UND      59:27  9:35 1:11:50 10:25 2:11:17 10:02 

  672  1732 Sheilah Stucker          Sheilah           F30-39       59:04  9:31 1:12:14 10:29 2:11:18 10:02 

  673  1480 Christy Nault            Christy           F30-39     1:00:05  9:41 1:11:15 10:20 2:11:19 10:02 

  674  1741 Christine Sweetser       Christine         F40-49       59:53  9:39 1:11:26 10:22 2:11:19 10:02 

  675   704 Paula Alexander          Paula             F30-39       58:16  9:23 1:13:05 10:36 2:11:21 10:02 







                                                             Page 28
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  676  1427 Peter McDonough          Peter             M60-69     1:00:16  9:43 1:11:15 10:20 2:11:31 10:03 

  677  1861 Keith Hamer              Keith             M40-49       58:43  9:28 1:12:49 10:34 2:11:32 10:03 

  678   877 Chris Chatman            Chris             M30-39       58:22  9:24 1:13:11 10:37 2:11:33 10:03 

  679  1683 Carolyn Shreck           Carolyn           F30-39       58:58  9:30 1:12:46 10:33 2:11:43 10:04 

  680  1554 Kellie Prince            Kellie            F30-39       57:06  9:12 1:14:39 10:50 2:11:44 10:04 

  681   755 Pamela Bell              Pamela            F20-29       57:55  9:20 1:13:54 10:43 2:11:48 10:04 

  682  1247 Patrick Kapios           Patrick           M30-39       59:16  9:33 1:12:32 10:31 2:11:48 10:04 

  683  1348 Kimberly Long            Kimberly          F40-49     1:00:26  9:44 1:11:24 10:21 2:11:49 10:04 

  684  1054 Theresa French           Theresa           F20-29       57:00  9:11 1:14:51 10:51 2:11:51 10:04 

  685  1794 Margaret Walsh           Margaret          F40-49     1:00:09  9:42 1:11:52 10:25 2:12:01 10:05 

  686   929 Mike Coziahr             Mike              M40-49     1:00:46  9:48 1:11:16 10:20 2:12:01 10:05 

  687   995 Roger Dufresne           Roger             M60-69       58:32  9:26 1:13:50 10:42 2:12:21 10:07 

  688  1533 Patrick Philpot          Patrick           M20-29     1:01:00  9:50 1:11:30 10:22 2:12:30 10:07 

  689   928 Tracy Coyne              Tracy             F40-49     1:00:04  9:41 1:12:28 10:31 2:12:32 10:07 

  690  1244 Adit Kafrawi             Adit              M20-29       59:29  9:35 1:13:21 10:38 2:12:49 10:09 

  691  1891 Colny Lynch              Colny             F30-39       59:38  9:37 1:13:20 10:38 2:12:58 10:09 

  692  1654 Pamela Schoff            Pamela            F40-49     1:02:58 10:09 1:10:05 10:10 2:13:02 10:10 

  693   874 Sandra Chaplin           Sandra            F40-49     1:00:22  9:44 1:12:41 10:33 2:13:03 10:10 

  694  1535 Sarah Pilcher            Sarah             F20-29       59:13  9:33 1:13:51 10:43 2:13:04 10:10 

  695  1890 Susan Enck               Susan             F30-39     1:01:32  9:55 1:11:45 10:24 2:13:17 10:11 

  696  1067 Julie Galeota            Julie             F40-49     1:02:48 10:07 1:10:34 10:14 2:13:22 10:11 

  697  1803 Ryan Wells               Ryan              M19&UND      55:30  8:57 1:18:02 11:19 2:13:32 10:12 

  698  1278 Andrea Krause            Andrea            M50-59     1:02:27 10:04 1:11:08 10:19 2:13:35 10:12 

  699  1109 Brittany Grannan         Brittany          F20-29       59:25  9:34 1:14:15 10:46 2:13:39 10:13 

  700   943 Christian Danish         Christian         M30-39     1:03:20 10:12 1:10:23 10:13 2:13:43 10:13 







                                                             Page 29
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  701  1652 Tara Schneider           Tara              F30-39       59:49  9:38 1:13:58 10:44 2:13:47 10:13 

  702  1121 Devere Groleau           Devere            F50-59       59:17  9:33 1:14:35 10:49 2:13:51 10:14 

  703   900 Alyson Cobb              Alyson            F20-29       59:58  9:40 1:13:58 10:44 2:13:55 10:14 

  704  1580 Lucinda Rennie           Lucinda           F50-59     1:03:20 10:12 1:10:36 10:14 2:13:56 10:14 

  705  1061 Catie Gagne              Catie             F20-29     1:01:54  9:59 1:12:08 10:28 2:14:01 10:14 

  706  1041 Debbie Fortin            Debbie            F40-49     1:01:20  9:53 1:12:49 10:34 2:14:09 10:15 

  707  1311 James Lasher             James             M20-29     1:01:12  9:52 1:12:59 10:35 2:14:10 10:15 

  708  1525 Wendy Penner             Wendy             F40-49     1:04:02 10:19 1:10:11 10:11 2:14:13 10:15 

  709  1073 Kristen Gangi            Kristen           F30-39     1:00:09  9:42 1:14:07 10:45 2:14:15 10:15 

  710  1578 Shon Reese               Shon              M40-49       59:39  9:37 1:14:48 10:51 2:14:27 10:16 

  711   977 Ryan Dixon               Ryan              M30-39       59:54  9:39 1:14:34 10:49 2:14:27 10:16 

  712   893 Kip Clark                Kip               M60-69       59:55  9:39 1:14:34 10:49 2:14:28 10:16 

  713  1539 Mary Pitula              Mary              F20-29       59:56  9:39 1:14:33 10:49 2:14:28 10:16 

  714   852 Kirsten Carlson          Kirsten           F20-29     1:01:49  9:58 1:12:49 10:34 2:14:37 10:17 

  715  1113 Kristen Gray             Kristen           F40-49     1:01:35  9:55 1:13:03 10:36 2:14:38 10:17 

  716  1446 Jericho Michels          Jericho           F20-29     1:03:55 10:18 1:11:05 10:18 2:15:00 10:19 

  717  1255 Jonatha Kerr             Jonatha           F30-39       57:38  9:17 1:17:26 11:14 2:15:03 10:19 

  718  1260 Sherry Kingsley          Sherry            F40-49     1:01:13  9:52 1:13:59 10:44 2:15:12 10:20 

  719  1194 Betsy Holland            Betsy             F40-49     1:03:14 10:11 1:12:01 10:27 2:15:14 10:20 

  720  1266 Erin Kobrinski           Erin              F20-29     1:04:19 10:22 1:11:00 10:18 2:15:19 10:20 

  721  1653 Jenny Schneider          Jenny             F20-29     1:05:36 10:34 1:09:48 10:07 2:15:24 10:21 

  722   940 Jacquie Dagesse          Jacquie           F20-29     1:03:56 10:18 1:11:29 10:22 2:15:24 10:21 

  723  1171 Karen Hayman             Karen             F40-49     1:01:19  9:53 1:14:06 10:45 2:15:25 10:21 

  724  1016 John Engle               John              M40-49       59:36  9:36 1:15:51 11:00 2:15:26 10:21 

  725   813 George Broom             George            M40-49     1:01:39  9:56 1:13:49 10:42 2:15:28 10:21 







                                                             Page 30
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  726  1199 Michelle Horan           Michelle          F30-39     1:06:24 10:42 1:09:09 10:02 2:15:33 10:21 

  727  1666 Theresa Shanley          Theresa           F20-29     1:02:44 10:07 1:12:49 10:34 2:15:33 10:21 

  728  1079 Spencer George           Spencer           M30-39     1:01:48  9:58 1:13:47 10:42 2:15:34 10:21 

  729  1651 Carl Schmottlach         Carl              M60-69     1:01:58  9:59 1:13:38 10:41 2:15:35 10:21 

  730  1176 Peter Heed               Peter             M60-69     1:02:18 10:02 1:13:22 10:38 2:15:39 10:22 

  731  1313 Khar Lau                 Khar              F20-29     1:03:56 10:18 1:11:49 10:25 2:15:44 10:22 

  732  1800 Sara Webster             Sara              F20-29     1:01:22  9:53 1:14:26 10:48 2:15:47 10:22 

  733  1103 Justine Goterch          Justine           F30-39     1:00:28  9:45 1:15:21 10:56 2:15:49 10:22 

  734   956 Daniel Demille           Daniel            M30-39       57:55  9:20 1:18:00 11:19 2:15:54 10:23 

  735   966 Susan Diehl              Susan             F30-39       58:36  9:27 1:17:20 11:13 2:15:56 10:23 

  736  1405 Pollyann Martineau       Pollyann          F40-49       59:50  9:39 1:16:08 11:02 2:15:57 10:23 

  737  1776 Maria Valvanis           Maria             F20-29     1:03:47 10:17 1:12:20 10:29 2:16:06 10:24 

  738  1775 Thea Valvanis            Thea              F40-49     1:03:47 10:17 1:12:20 10:29 2:16:06 10:24 

  739  1592 Heather Riebold          Heather           F30-39     1:00:42  9:47 1:15:34 10:58 2:16:15 10:25 

  740  1734 Paul Sullivan            Paul              M40-49     1:02:09 10:01 1:14:07 10:45 2:16:16 10:25 

  741  1892 Maggie Dodson            Maggie            F20-29     1:02:09 10:01 1:14:08 10:45 2:16:16 10:25 

  742   851 Colleen Carlin           Colleen           F40-49     1:00:04  9:41 1:16:14 11:03 2:16:17 10:25 

  743   744 Lelono Basoeki           Lelono            M30-39     1:00:45  9:47 1:15:34 10:58 2:16:18 10:25 

  744  1755 Britt Thedinger          Britt             M20-29       55:39  8:58 1:20:44 11:42 2:16:23 10:25 

  745  1440 Karla Meola              Karla             F30-39     1:03:29 10:14 1:12:57 10:35 2:16:25 10:25 

  746  1499 Conor O'Brien            Conor             M30-39       59:27  9:35 1:17:02 11:10 2:16:29 10:26 

  747   770 Michael Bissonnette      Michael           M40-49     1:04:38 10:25 1:11:58 10:26 2:16:35 10:26 

  748   832 Robin Caissie            Robin             F30-39     1:04:47 10:26 1:11:54 10:26 2:16:40 10:26 

  749  1239 Christina Jones          Christina         F20-29       59:46  9:38 1:17:13 11:12 2:16:58 10:28 

  750  1185 Tim Hildreth             Tim               M40-49     1:04:38 10:25 1:12:31 10:31 2:17:08 10:29 







                                                             Page 31
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  751  1762 Chip Thurston            Chip              M40-49     1:01:20  9:53 1:15:52 11:00 2:17:12 10:29 

  752   806 Ellie Brady              Ellie             F40-49     1:02:22 10:03 1:14:53 10:52 2:17:15 10:29 

  753  1338 Melissa Leslie           Melissa           F20-29     1:05:09 10:30 1:12:07 10:28 2:17:15 10:29 

  754  1017 Karen Engeian            Karen             F40-49     1:04:05 10:20 1:13:18 10:38 2:17:22 10:30 

  755  1018 Paul Engeian             Paul              M40-49     1:04:05 10:20 1:13:18 10:38 2:17:22 10:30 

  756  1696 Amanda Smith             Amanda            F20-29     1:03:31 10:14 1:14:05 10:45 2:17:36 10:31 

  757  1488 Mary-Beth Newell         Mary-Beth         F40-49     1:03:19 10:12 1:14:20 10:47 2:17:38 10:31 

  758   794 Rebecca Boulton          Rebecca           F20-29     1:05:48 10:36 1:12:09 10:28 2:17:56 10:32 

  759  1251 Elizabeth Kelly          Elizabeth         F50-59     1:00:38  9:46 1:17:23 11:13 2:18:00 10:33 

  760   975 Eric Divenuti            Eric              M30-39     1:04:11 10:21 1:13:52 10:43 2:18:02 10:33 

  761   903 Amy Colby                Amy               F30-39       59:49  9:38 1:18:26 11:22 2:18:15 10:34 

  762  1501 Karen Oliver             Karen             F40-49     1:03:45 10:16 1:14:41 10:50 2:18:25 10:34 

  763  1809 Lori Weston              Lori              F30-39     1:00:37  9:46 1:17:51 11:17 2:18:28 10:35 

  764  1601 Carling Roberts          Carling           F20-29     1:05:39 10:35 1:12:52 10:34 2:18:31 10:35 

  765   826 Lisa Burke               Lisa              F40-49     1:03:09 10:11 1:15:23 10:56 2:18:32 10:35 

  766  1425 Robin McCune             Robin             F30-39     1:04:24 10:23 1:14:15 10:46 2:18:38 10:35 

  767  1407 Tony Martuni             Tony              M30-39       51:52  8:21 1:26:51 12:36 2:18:42 10:36 

  768  1860 Erin Hickey              Erin              F20-29     1:00:35  9:46 1:18:08 11:20 2:18:43 10:36 

  769  1415 Elizabeth Mauck          Elizabeth         F40-49     1:02:36 10:05 1:16:08 11:03 2:18:44 10:36 

  770  1753 Willow Taylor Smith      Willow            F30-39     1:04:27 10:23 1:14:44 10:50 2:19:11 10:38 

  771  1490 Rebecca Niddrie          Rebecca           F20-29     1:05:28 10:33 1:13:47 10:42 2:19:15 10:38 

  772  1816 Caroline Wicks           Caroline          F20-29     1:04:26 10:23 1:14:54 10:52 2:19:19 10:39 

  773   873 Kimberlee Chang          Kimberlee         F30-39     1:03:15 10:12 1:16:05 11:02 2:19:20 10:39 

  774   707 Genevieve Allen          Genevieve         F20-29     1:03:13 10:11 1:16:35 11:06 2:19:48 10:41 

  775  1136 Shannon Hall             Shannon           M30-39     1:03:13 10:11 1:16:36 11:06 2:19:48 10:41 







                                                             Page 32
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  776  1523 Casey Pelletier          Casey             F20-29     1:02:29 10:04 1:17:31 11:14 2:19:59 10:42 

  777  1166 James Hawkins            James             M30-39     1:03:53 10:18 1:16:11 11:03 2:20:03 10:42 

  778   881 Ling Chen                Ling              F20-29     1:05:14 10:31 1:15:00 10:53 2:20:13 10:43 

  779   882 Samuel Chen              Samuel            M30-39     1:05:14 10:31 1:15:00 10:53 2:20:13 10:43 

  780  1390 Stephanie Malley         Stephanie         F30-39       59:27  9:35 1:20:52 11:44 2:20:18 10:43 

  781   763 Thomas Bergeron          Thomas            M20-29     1:02:33 10:05 1:17:47 11:17 2:20:19 10:43 

  782   798 Maurine Bowman           Maurine           F40-49     1:06:59 10:48 1:13:21 10:38 2:20:20 10:43 

  783   795 Jocelyn Bourgault        Jocelyn           F20-29     1:02:33 10:05 1:17:47 11:17 2:20:20 10:43 

  784   984 Doug Domeny              Doug              M40-49     1:03:24 10:13 1:17:18 11:13 2:20:41 10:45 

  785   701 Caroline Adler           Caroline          F30-39     1:01:29  9:54 1:19:16 11:30 2:20:45 10:45 

  786  1249 David Keith              David             M20-29     1:01:31  9:55 1:19:16 11:30 2:20:46 10:45 

  787   756 Andrea Bell              Andrea            F40-49     1:04:22 10:22 1:16:32 11:06 2:20:53 10:46 

  788  1217 Meredith Ingersoll       Meredith          F30-39     1:04:23 10:22 1:16:32 11:06 2:20:55 10:46 

  789   839 Erin Campbell            Erin              F30-39     1:04:28 10:23 1:16:31 11:06 2:20:58 10:46 

  790  1399 Kimberly Markey          Kimberly          F30-39     1:02:46 10:07 1:18:16 11:21 2:21:01 10:46 

  791  1162 Daniel Hauber            Daniel            M30-39     1:06:31 10:43 1:14:37 10:49 2:21:08 10:47 

  792   849 Angelica Cardillo        Angelica          F20-29     1:09:10 11:09 1:12:02 10:27 2:21:11 10:47 

  793   836 Bob Callen               Bob               M50-59     1:04:18 10:22 1:17:07 11:11 2:21:24 10:48 

  794  1297 Ryan Lambert             Ryan              M20-29     1:00:21  9:44 1:21:04 11:45 2:21:24 10:48 

  795  1357 Neil Lovett              Neil              M50-59     1:04:01 10:19 1:17:26 11:14 2:21:26 10:48 

  796  1515 Monique Parker           Monique           F40-49     1:05:25 10:33 1:16:07 11:02 2:21:32 10:49 

  797  1462 Jenna Mooney             Jenna             F30-39     1:02:34 10:05 1:19:02 11:28 2:21:35 10:49 

  798  1676 Jennifer Sherman         Jennifer          M20-29     1:08:43 11:04 1:12:58 10:35 2:21:41 10:49 

  799  1744 Alexander Somogyi        Alexander         M19&UND    1:07:55 10:57 1:14:06 10:45 2:22:00 10:51 

  800  1714 Laura Spinney            Laura             F40-49     1:01:49  9:58 1:20:41 11:42 2:22:29 10:53 







                                                             Page 33
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  801   983 Dawn Domenico            Dawn              F30-39     1:03:36 10:15 1:19:04 11:28 2:22:39 10:54 

  802  1396 David Manning            David             M40-49     1:04:17 10:21 1:18:34 11:24 2:22:51 10:55 

  803  1345 Gretchen Loebel          Gretchen          F40-49     1:07:28 10:52 1:15:46 10:59 2:23:13 10:56 

  804  1630 Lisa Russo               Lisa              F20-29     1:05:26 10:33 1:17:59 11:19 2:23:25 10:57 

  805  1343 Tracy Lipsitt            Tracy             F40-49     1:06:50 10:46 1:16:37 11:07 2:23:26 10:57 

  806  1344 Eric Lipsitt             Eric              M40-49     1:06:50 10:46 1:16:37 11:07 2:23:26 10:57 

  807  1671 Meg Sheehan              Meg               F30-39     1:04:28 10:23 1:19:08 11:29 2:23:36 10:58 

  808  1456 Ashley Moduno            Ashley            F20-29     1:02:18 10:02 1:21:23 11:48 2:23:41 10:59 

  809  1009 Maria El-Kurd            Maria             F60-69     1:05:17 10:31 1:18:27 11:23 2:23:44 10:59 

  810  1603 Jennifer Robertson       Jennifer          F30-39     1:08:25 11:01 1:15:30 10:57 2:23:54 11:00 

  811  1586 Deja Rice                Deja              F20-29     1:03:53 10:18 1:20:09 11:37 2:24:01 11:00 

  812  1134 David Hall               David             M50-59       59:57  9:40 1:24:09 12:12 2:24:05 11:00 

  813   725 Jo Anne Auch             Jo Anne           F30-39     1:06:13 10:40 1:17:57 11:18 2:24:09 11:01 

  814  1276 Sara Krause              Sara              F30-39     1:03:26 10:13 1:21:15 11:47 2:24:41 11:03 

  815  1618 Michelle Rosenthal       Michelle          F40-49     1:05:20 10:32 1:19:27 11:31 2:24:47 11:04 

  816  1495 Jeanine Notter           Jeanine           F40-49     1:05:53 10:37 1:18:57 11:27 2:24:49 11:04 

  817  1858 Nicholas Baltisburger    Nicholas          M20-29     1:05:27 10:33 1:19:27 11:31 2:24:53 11:04 

  818  1356 James Lovering           James             M30-39     1:05:57 10:38 1:19:04 11:28 2:25:01 11:05 

  819  1201 Melissa Horn             Melissa           F30-39     1:05:58 10:38 1:19:04 11:28 2:25:02 11:05 

  820  1597 Pamela Rivet             Pamela            F40-49     1:07:54 10:56 1:17:12 11:12 2:25:05 11:05 

  821  1681 Patricia Shover          Patricia          F50-59     1:06:50 10:46 1:18:22 11:22 2:25:11 11:05 

  822  1720 Laurie Steen             Laurie            F40-49     1:04:19 10:22 1:21:00 11:45 2:25:19 11:06 

  823  1504 Tyler O'Sullivan         Tyler             M20-29     1:05:34 10:34 1:19:51 11:35 2:25:24 11:06 

  824   708 Maria Alvarez            Maria             F20-29     1:06:51 10:46 1:18:47 11:25 2:25:37 11:07 

  825  1699 Brie Smith               Brie              F20-29     1:03:41 10:16 1:22:01 11:54 2:25:42 11:08 







                                                             Page 34
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  826  1139 Patricia Hamdan          Patricia          F40-49                                 2:25:42 11:08 

  827   878 Salena Chatman           Salena            F30-39     1:06:59 10:48 1:18:49 11:26 2:25:48 11:08 

  828  1767 Byron Trefonides         Byron             M40-49     1:02:44 10:07 1:23:11 12:04 2:25:54 11:09 

  829  1314 Carrie Laurendeau        Carrie            F30-39     1:04:34 10:24 1:21:23 11:48 2:25:57 11:09 

  830   739 Monica Bardier           Monica            F40-49     1:03:52 10:17 1:22:07 11:54 2:25:59 11:09 

  831  1141 Heather Hamilton         Heather           F30-39     1:05:53 10:37 1:20:10 11:37 2:26:03 11:09 

  832  1202 Pamela Houck             Pamela            F50-59     1:05:32 10:34 1:20:37 11:41 2:26:08 11:10 

  833  1337 Christa Leprohon         Christa           F30-39     1:03:37 10:15 1:22:39 11:59 2:26:16 11:10 

  834  1672 Jody Sheely              Jody              F30-39     1:08:42 11:04 1:17:46 11:17 2:26:27 11:11 

  835  1605 Keith Robinson           Keith             M50-59     1:06:53 10:47 1:19:47 11:34 2:26:40 11:12 

  836  1626 Kim Roy                  Kim               F50-59     1:07:00 10:48 1:19:55 11:35 2:26:55 11:13 

  837  1248 Patty Keck               Patty             F40-49     1:08:22 11:01 1:18:41 11:25 2:27:03 11:14 

  838  1112 Steve Grant              Steve             M40-49     1:03:45 10:16 1:23:23 12:05 2:27:07 11:14 

  839  1703 Dave Soha                Dave              M50-59     1:02:29 10:04 1:25:13 12:21 2:27:42 11:17 

  840   748 Dena Marie Beauchesne    Dena Marie        F20-29     1:06:01 10:38 1:22:00 11:53 2:28:00 11:18 

  841  1682 Justin Shover            Justin            M20-29     1:06:50 10:46 1:21:10 11:46 2:28:00 11:18 

  842  1492 Christus Nikitas         Christus          M20-29     1:06:01 10:38 1:22:00 11:53 2:28:00 11:18 

  843   981 Sylvie Doiron            Sylvie            F50-59     1:05:28 10:33 1:22:33 11:58 2:28:00 11:18 

  844  1280 Marie Krupar             Marie             F50-59     1:06:18 10:41 1:21:47 11:52 2:28:05 11:19 

  845  1435 Kelly McManus            Kelly             F40-49     1:06:03 10:39 1:22:05 11:54 2:28:08 11:19 

  846  1325 Michelle Lecompte        Michelle          F30-39     1:03:07 10:10 1:25:19 12:22 2:28:25 11:20 

  847  1460 Linda Moody              Linda             F40-49     1:05:56 10:37 1:22:30 11:58 2:28:26 11:20 

  848  1730 Paul Streeter            Paul              M30-39     1:05:10 10:30 1:23:42 12:08 2:28:51 11:22 

  849  1461 Mike Moody               Mike              M20-29     1:05:57 10:38 1:23:02 12:02 2:28:58 11:23 

  850   745 Djoko Basoeki            Djoko             M30-39     1:03:51 10:17 1:25:13 12:21 2:29:04 11:23 







                                                             Page 35
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  851  1787 Patricia Voisard         Patricia          F50-59     1:10:39 11:23 1:18:40 11:24 2:29:18 11:24 

  852  1650 Kerry Schleyer           Kerry             F30-39     1:06:11 10:40 1:23:13 12:04 2:29:23 11:25 

  853   817 Laura Brown              Laura             F30-39     1:06:11 10:40 1:23:13 12:04 2:29:23 11:25 

  854  1785 David Viger              David             M30-39     1:02:24 10:03 1:27:04 12:37 2:29:27 11:25 

  855  1865 Lauren Freiedrich        Lauren            F20-29     1:06:26 10:42 1:23:02 12:02 2:29:28 11:25 

  856  1011 Beth Ellis               Beth              F20-29     1:06:26 10:42 1:23:02 12:02 2:29:28 11:25 

  857  1175 Patricia Heed            Patricia          F50-59     1:08:18 11:00 1:21:21 11:48 2:29:38 11:26 

  858  1643 Lisa Sattler             Lisa              F20-29     1:04:13 10:21 1:25:32 12:24 2:29:45 11:26 

  859  1304 Matt Larocca             Matt              M30-39       58:38  9:27 1:31:08 13:13 2:29:46 11:26 

  860   736 Ellen Banthin            Ellen             F30-39     1:06:45 10:45 1:23:15 12:04 2:29:59 11:27 

  861  1510 Kelley Papa              Kelley            F40-49     1:07:55 10:57 1:22:09 11:55 2:30:04 11:28 

  862  1115 Adam Green               Adam              M30-39     1:07:21 10:51 1:22:55 12:01 2:30:15 11:29 

  863  1558 Pam Provencher           Pam               F40-49     1:08:05 10:58 1:22:12 11:55 2:30:16 11:29 

  864  1555 Mary Prindle             Mary              F40-49     1:09:37 11:13 1:20:41 11:42 2:30:17 11:29 

  865  1241 Stephanie Joyce          Stephanie         F20-29     1:02:58 10:09 1:27:22 12:40 2:30:20 11:29 

  866  1722 Peggy Stephan            Peggy             F40-49     1:10:44 11:24 1:19:37 11:33 2:30:20 11:29 

  867  1845 David Zgarrick           David             M40-49     1:10:44 11:24 1:19:38 11:33 2:30:22 11:29 

  868  1780 Aubrie Vannasse          Aubrie            F19&UND    1:09:05 11:08 1:21:24 11:48 2:30:28 11:30 

  869  1779 Ashley Vannasse          Ashley            F20-29     1:09:05 11:08 1:21:24 11:48 2:30:29 11:30 

  870   958 Deborah D. Denea         Deborah D.        F40-49     1:05:20 10:32 1:25:11 12:21 2:30:31 11:30 

  871  1560 Stephanie Prygocki       Stephanie         F20-29     1:08:11 10:59 1:22:24 11:57 2:30:35 11:30 

  872   718 Claire Anderson          Claire            F30-39     1:11:55 11:35 1:18:51 11:26 2:30:46 11:31 

  873  1784 Jeri Vezina              Jeri              F20-29     1:07:13 10:50 1:23:36 12:07 2:30:48 11:31 

  874  1519 Julie Patrikas           Julie             F30-39     1:04:15 10:21 1:26:43 12:34 2:30:58 11:32 

  875   726 Armand Auger             Armand            M60-69     1:05:42 10:35 1:25:32 12:24 2:31:14 11:33 







                                                             Page 36
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  876  1385 Patricia Maher           Patricia          F50-59     1:03:45 10:16 1:27:32 12:42 2:31:17 11:33 

  877  1118 Jill Grindle             Jill              F40-49     1:04:59 10:28 1:26:22 12:31 2:31:20 11:34 

  878  1092 David Godlewski          David             M30-39     1:04:09 10:20 1:27:20 12:40 2:31:29 11:34 

  879  1328 Lisa Lee                 Lisa              F30-39     1:06:20 10:41 1:25:32 12:24 2:31:51 11:36 

  880  1575 Kerrie Redman            Kerrie            F30-39     1:07:05 10:49 1:24:53 12:19 2:31:58 11:36 

  881  1584 Tyler Rhodes             Tyler             M20-29     1:08:31 11:02 1:23:36 12:07 2:32:07 11:37 

  882  1633 Wendy Ryback-Soucy       Wendy             F40-49     1:06:22 10:42 1:25:50 12:27 2:32:11 11:37 

  883  1066 Sharon Galatas           Sharon            F40-49     1:05:44 10:35 1:26:31 12:33 2:32:14 11:38 

  884  1336 Sarah Leonard            Sarah             F30-39     1:03:01 10:09 1:29:30 12:59 2:32:30 11:39 

  885  1570 Melissa Randall          Melissa           F20-29     1:05:49 10:36 1:27:08 12:38 2:32:56 11:41 

  886  1657 Jennifer Sciacca         Jennifer          F30-39     1:05:44 10:35 1:27:14 12:39 2:32:57 11:41 

  887  1177 Keru Heilman             Keru              F20-29     1:05:50 10:36 1:27:09 12:38 2:32:58 11:41 

  888  1180 Leslie Henderson         Leslie            F20-29     1:07:23 10:51 1:25:45 12:26 2:33:07 11:42 

  889   867 Emilie Cenatiempo        Emilie            F20-29     1:07:03 10:48 1:26:17 12:31 2:33:19 11:43 

  890   901 Callie Cochran           Callie            F20-29     1:07:03 10:48 1:26:17 12:31 2:33:19 11:43 

  891  1212 John Hugo                John              M40-49     1:06:05 10:39 1:27:38 12:42 2:33:42 11:44 

  892  1213 Margaret Hugo            Margaret          F40-49     1:06:09 10:39 1:27:35 12:42 2:33:43 11:44 

  893   731 Benjamin Baker           Benjamin          M20-29     1:09:12 11:09 1:25:09 12:21 2:34:21 11:47 

  894   843 Tivan Campeanu           Tivan             F20-29     1:10:33 11:22 1:23:51 12:10 2:34:24 11:48 

  895   858 Brian Casavant           Brian             M20-29     1:10:33 11:22 1:23:52 12:10 2:34:24 11:48 

  896   946 Sarah Davidson           Sarah             F20-29     1:07:51 10:56 1:26:50 12:36 2:34:41 11:49 

  897   163 Glen Elias               Glen              M40-49     1:09:23 11:11 1:25:18 12:22 2:34:41 11:49 

  898   985 Helen Donington          Helen             F30-39     1:07:51 10:56 1:26:50 12:36 2:34:41 11:49 

  899   700 Sandra Ackerman          Sandra            F40-49     1:09:01 11:07 1:26:23 12:32 2:35:23 11:52 

  900  1673 Christine Sheldon        Christine         F30-39     1:09:00 11:07 1:26:37 12:34 2:35:37 11:53 







                                                             Page 37
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  901  1160 Rich Haskell             Rich              M40-49     1:11:31 11:31 1:24:22 12:14 2:35:53 11:54 

  902  1039 Kristin Forte            Kristin           F20-29     1:11:09 11:28 1:25:33 12:24 2:36:41 11:58 

  903  1614 Scott Roper              Scott             M40-49     1:08:53 11:06 1:28:07 12:47 2:36:59 11:59 

  904   885 Kendra Chevalier         Kendra            F20-29     1:08:49 11:05 1:28:37 12:51 2:37:25 12:01 

  905  1836 Sarah Wright             Sarah             F20-29     1:08:40 11:04 1:28:55 12:54 2:37:34 12:02 

  906  1766 Steve Towne              Steve             M50-59     1:08:53 11:06 1:28:58 12:54 2:37:51 12:03 

  907  1107 Judy Graham-Garcia       Judy              F50-59     1:09:46 11:15 1:28:06 12:47 2:37:52 12:04 

  908  1782 Jennifer-Ann Vattes      Jennifer-Ann      F30-39     1:09:36 11:13 1:28:36 12:51 2:38:12 12:05 

  909  1735 Michael Sullivan-Trainor Michael           M50-59     1:13:21 11:49 1:25:09 12:21 2:38:29 12:06 

  910  1497 Stephanie Oberg          Stephanie         F20-29     1:09:37 11:13 1:28:56 12:54 2:38:33 12:07 

  911  1668 Karen Shea               Karen             F50-59     1:10:25 11:21 1:28:20 12:49 2:38:44 12:07 

  912  1349 Angela Longacre          Angela            F20-29     1:08:06 10:58 1:30:49 13:10 2:38:55 12:08 

  913   869 Jeffrey Cerow            Jeffrey           M30-39     1:10:06 11:18 1:29:36 13:00 2:39:42 12:12 

  914  1624 Becca Roy                Becca             F19&UND    1:05:01 10:29 1:34:47 13:45 2:39:48 12:12 

  915  1190 Christine Hobbs          Christine         F30-39     1:08:50 11:06 1:31:15 13:14 2:40:04 12:14 

  916  1740 Chris Sweeney            Chris             M30-39     1:05:16 10:31 1:35:30 13:51 2:40:46 12:17 

  917   790 Pamela Borrelli          Pamela            F50-59     1:11:52 11:35 1:28:59 12:54 2:40:50 12:17 

  918  1035 Kateri Fitts             Kateri            F40-49     1:08:30 11:02 1:32:39 13:26 2:41:08 12:19 

  919  1102 Roger Gosselin           Roger             M70+       1:12:19 11:39 1:29:14 12:56 2:41:32 12:20 

  920   837 Bob Camire               Bob               M40-49     1:06:52 10:47 1:35:13 13:48 2:42:05 12:23 

  921  1040 Karalyn Forte            Karalyn           F20-29     1:11:10 11:28 1:32:12 13:22 2:43:22 12:29 

  922  1308 Colleen Larocque         Colleen           F40-49     1:14:18 11:58 1:29:08 12:56 2:43:26 12:29 

  923  1441 Lisa Meola               Lisa              F30-39     1:06:12 10:40 1:37:18 14:07 2:43:29 12:29 

  924   937 Julie Currier            Julie             F30-39     1:08:11 10:59 1:35:19 13:49 2:43:29 12:29 

  925  1623 Colleen Roy              Colleen           F40-49     1:12:43 11:43 1:30:53 13:11 2:43:36 12:30 







                                                             Page 38
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  926  1664 Lynne Shane              Lynne             F50-59     1:13:48 11:53 1:29:52 13:02 2:43:39 12:30 

  927  1226 Monique Jeffrey          Monique           F20-29     1:11:05 11:27 1:32:38 13:26 2:43:43 12:30 

  928  1352 Julie Lorden             Julie             F20-29     1:12:53 11:45 1:30:53 13:11 2:43:46 12:31 

  929  1522 Joanne Peck              Joanne            F50-59     1:14:32 12:00 1:29:22 12:58 2:43:53 12:31 

  930   808 Mary Braun               Mary              F40-49     1:12:01 11:36 1:33:15 13:31 2:45:15 12:37 

  931  1374 Kate MacGregor           Kate              F40-49     1:14:33 12:01 1:31:03 13:12 2:45:36 12:39 

  932  1373 John MacGregor           John              M40-49     1:14:34 12:01 1:31:04 13:12 2:45:37 12:39 

  933  1736 Maureen Sullivan-Trainor Maureen           F50-59     1:13:21 11:49 1:32:38 13:26 2:45:59 12:41 

  934  1223 Marla Jabbour            Marla             F50-59     1:14:51 12:04 1:31:33 13:17 2:46:23 12:43 

  935  1294 Caytlin Lalley           Caytlin           F19&UND    1:12:43 11:43 1:33:43 13:35 2:46:25 12:43 

  936  1474 Elizabeth Murphy         Elizabeth         F30-39     1:13:49 11:54 1:32:53 13:28 2:46:42 12:44 

  937   778 Bobby Blanchard          Bobby             M20-29     1:04:33 10:24 1:43:11 14:58 2:47:43 12:49 

  938  1003 Debbie Dyson             Debbie            F50-59     1:13:14 11:48 1:34:30 13:42 2:47:44 12:49 

  939  1038 David Follansbee         David             M30-39     1:14:51 12:04 1:33:27 13:33 2:48:17 12:51 

  940  1731 Jessica Stribula         Jessica           F30-39     1:14:31 12:00 1:34:12 13:40 2:48:42 12:53 

  941  1053 Nicki French             Nicki             F40-49     1:12:30 11:41 1:36:29 13:59 2:48:58 12:54 

  942  1826 Nikki Withrow            Nikki             F30-39     1:17:50 12:32 1:31:37 13:17 2:49:26 12:56 

  943  1898 Denise Tournas           Denise            F50-59     1:16:25 12:19 1:33:10 13:31 2:49:35 12:57 

  944  1897 George Tournas           George            M50-59     1:16:27 12:19 1:33:10 13:31 2:49:36 12:57 

  945  1064 Mindy Gagnon             Mindy             F20-29     1:14:29 12:00 1:35:26 13:50 2:49:55 12:59 

  946  1094 Danielle Golinski        Danielle          F20-29     1:11:54 11:35 1:39:36 14:27 2:51:30 13:06 

  947  1475 Mark Myers               Mark              M40-49     1:14:22 11:59 1:38:26 14:16 2:52:47 13:12 

  948  1309 Robert Larocque          Robert            M50-59     1:14:22 11:59 1:38:56 14:21 2:53:17 13:14 

  949   850 Kathleen Carestia        Kathleen          F20-29     1:11:38 11:33 1:41:49 14:46 2:53:27 13:15 

  950  1157 Jared Hart               Jared             M30-39     1:11:27 11:31 1:42:01 14:48 2:53:28 13:15 







                                                             Page 39
       HALF MARATHON SPLITS                                
            

Place Bib#  Name                     Fname             Div        10k     Pace  Last6.9 Pace  Chiptim  Pace  
===== ===== ======================== ================= ========== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
  951   711 Susan Anderson           Susan             F50-59     1:18:43 12:41 1:35:35 13:52 2:54:17 13:19 

  952  1143 William Hammell          William           M60-69     1:18:43 12:41 1:35:35 13:52 2:54:17 13:19 

  953  1750 Amanda Tanguay           Amanda            F20-29     1:14:22 11:59 1:40:34 14:35 2:54:55 13:22 

  954  1561 Margarette Noel          Margarette        F40-49     1:22:27 13:17 1:38:51 14:20 3:01:18 13:51 

  955   895 Paul Clarke              Paul              M40-49     1:14:09 11:57 1:47:38 15:36 3:01:46 13:53 

  956  1749 Charlene Tanguay         Charlene          F20-29     1:20:29 12:58 1:41:34 14:44 3:02:02 13:54 

  957  1063 Christopher Gagnon       Christopher       M30-39     1:19:10 12:45 1:44:05 15:06 3:03:15 14:00 

  958   925 Lorraine Courtney        Lorraine          F50-59     1:19:05 12:45 1:45:50 15:21 3:04:54 14:07 

  959   410 David Irving             David             M30-39       42:22  6:50 2:32:33 22:07 3:14:54 14:53 

  960  1252 Heather Kelly            Heather           F30-39     1:22:39 13:19 1:54:08 16:33 3:16:46 15:02 

  961  1433 William McKee            William           M60-69                                 3:17:54 15:07 

  962  1432 Mary McKee               Mary              F60-69                                 3:17:55 15:07 

  963  1470 Reta Moses               Reta              F60-69     1:31:08 14:41 1:47:39 15:37 3:18:47 15:11 

  964  1379 Jan MacLaughlin          Jan               F40-49     1:35:09 15:20 1:44:47 15:12 3:19:55 15:16 

  965   988 Nancy Doyle              Nancy             F50-59     1:35:08 15:20 1:44:47 15:12 3:19:55 15:16 

  966   935 Angie Cummings           Angie             F40-49     1:33:09 15:00 1:48:53 15:47 3:22:01 15:26 

  967  1237 Inger Johnston           Inger             F40-49     1:31:56 14:49 1:50:12 15:59 3:22:08 15:26 

  968  1306 Paul Larocca             Paul              M60-69     1:20:43 13:00 2:10:40 18:57 3:31:22 16:09 

  969   886 Diane Chin               Diane             F60-69                                 3:40:25 16:50 

  970  1125 Susan Guild              Susan             F50-59                                 3:40:25 16:50 

  971  1298 Nancy Lambert            Nancy             F40-49     2:16:29 21:59 2:44:51 23:54 5:01:19 23:01 

  972   771 Denise Blaha             Denise            F40-49     2:16:29 21:59 2:44:51 23:54 5:01:20 23:01 





  973  1273 Daniel Koppel            Daniel            M30-39       44:33  7:11                             

  974  1565 Jason Raehl              Jason             M20-29       54:52  8:50                             

  975  1620 Taryn Rousseau           Taryn             F20-29     1:00:53  9:49                             

  976  1669 Michele Shea             Michele           F40-49     1:06:24 10:42                             

  977  1896 David Brewer             David             M30-39     1:06:25 10:42                             

  978  1146 Jared Hammond            Jared             M20-29     1:08:45 11:05