Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/nh/Nov7_Manche_set1.shtml

Manchester City Marathon/Half Marathon

Manchester, NH, November 7, 2010

[Half Marathon Results | Marathon Splits | Half Marathon Splits | Marathon Relay | Marathon Relay Splits | Marathon Awards | Half Marathon Awards | Marathon Relay Awards ]

Marathon Results

                                                                      Page 1
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
    1   213 MAR   Evan Graves              M  29 Carribou        ME 2:29:39 2:29:39  5:43   1/59   M20-29       1/340  M 
    2   468 MAR   Scott Rowe               M  36 Dover           NH 2:32:12 2:32:12  5:49   1/97   M30-39       2/340  M 
    3   496 MAR   Eric Shannon             M  26 Williamstown    MA 2:40:31 2:40:29  6:08   2/59   M20-29       3/340  M 
    4   403 MAR   Titus Mutinda            M  45 Lowll           MA 2:40:46 2:40:46  6:09   1/114  M40-49       4/340  M 
    5   351 MAR   Brendan Lynch            M  32 Dorchester      MA 2:41:44 2:41:44  6:11   2/97   M30-39       5/340  M 
    6   385 MAR   Ryan Miling              M  22 Boston          MA 2:46:39 2:46:39  6:22   3/59   M20-29       6/340  M 
    7   475 MAR   Sebastien Roulier        M  36 Sherbrooke      QC 2:48:21 2:48:21  6:26   3/97   M30-39       7/340  M 
    8     1 MAR   Ryan Kelly               M  29 Concord         NH 2:48:59 2:48:57  6:27   4/59   M20-29       8/340  M 
    9   318 MAR   Samuel Lalindo           M  23 Epping          NH 2:53:13 2:53:12  6:37   5/59   M20-29       9/340  M 
   10   232 MAR   Dave Hannon              M  39 West Roxbury    MA 2:54:08 2:54:07  6:39   4/97   M30-39      10/340  M 
   11    68 MAR   Jeff Brooks              M  40 Colebrook       NH 2:54:29 2:54:29  6:40   2/114  M40-49      11/340  M 
   12   546 MAR   Justin Thibault          M  30 Burlington      VT 2:56:22 2:56:20  6:44   5/97   M30-39      12/340  M 
   13   132 MAR   Fergus Cullen            M  38 Dover           NH 2:57:42 2:57:42  6:47   6/97   M30-39      13/340  M 
   14   221 MAR   Joe Gydus                M  43 Arlington       MA 2:58:18 2:58:15  6:49   3/114  M40-49      14/340  M 
   15   352 MAR   Sean Lynch               M  32 Dorchester      MA 2:59:38 2:59:38  6:52   7/97   M30-39      15/340  M 
   16    96 MAR   Marc-André Charette      M  41 Gatineau           3:01:41 3:01:41  6:56   4/114  M40-49      16/340  M 
   17   312 MAR   David Ndungu             M  32 Worcester       MA 3:02:43 3:02:43  6:59   8/97   M30-39      17/340  M 
   18   242 MAR   Daniel Hemel             M  25 New Haven       CT 3:03:21 3:03:16  7:00   6/59   M20-29      18/340  M 
   19   569 MAR   Mark Volkmann            M  49 St Charles      MD 3:05:01 3:04:59  7:04   5/114  M40-49      19/340  M 
   20    59 MAR   Camilien Boudreau        M  44 Quebec          QC 3:05:14 3:05:14  7:05   6/114  M40-49      20/340  M 
   21   482 MAR   Steven Ruhm              M  41 Exeter          NH 3:08:44 3:08:42  7:12   7/114  M40-49      21/340  M 
   22   296 MAR   Grant Klene              M  29 Manchester      NH 3:08:45 3:08:43  7:12   7/59   M20-29      22/340  M 
   23   308 MAR   Gary Krugger             M  25 Edinboro        PA 3:09:14 3:09:11  7:14   8/59   M20-29      23/340  M 
   24    32 MAR   Peter Beauvais           M  49 Desoto          TX 3:09:28 3:09:26  7:14   8/114  M40-49      24/340  M 
   25   170 MAR   Matt Fates               M  36 Boxford         MA 3:11:30 3:11:28  7:19   9/97   M30-39      25/340  M 
   26   416 MAR   Alexander Ocampo         M  23 Woodbury        CT 3:12:37 3:12:35  7:21   9/59   M20-29      26/340  M 
   27   381 MAR   Marc Meledandri          M  38 Manchester      NH 3:12:54 3:12:48  7:22  10/97   M30-39      27/340  M 
   28   198 MAR   Mary Garrity             F  27 Manchester      NH 3:13:14 3:13:12  7:23   1/35   F20-29       1/156  F 
   29   382 MAR   Joseph Melim             M  39 Goffstown       NH 3:13:26 3:13:23  7:23  11/97   M30-39      28/340  M 
   30   398 MAR   James Mullen             M  38 Brandon         FL 3:13:58 3:13:33  7:24  12/97   M30-39      29/340  M 
   31   487 MAR   Nathan Sanel             M  42 Bow             NH 3:15:16 3:15:10  7:27   9/114  M40-49      30/340  M 
   32   524 MAR   Michael Stluka           M  49 Orland Park     IL 3:15:30 3:15:29  7:28  10/114  M40-49      31/340  M 
   33    90 MAR   Dominic Carrier          M  45 Levis           QC 3:15:57 3:15:56  7:29  11/114  M40-49      32/340  M 
   34   378 MAR   Barbara McManus          F  42 Worcester       MA 3:16:04 3:16:03  7:29   1/39   F40-49       2/156  F 
   35   380 MAR   Michael Medeiros         M  24 Boston          MA 3:17:13 3:16:59  7:31  10/59   M20-29      33/340  M 
   36   577 MAR   Matt Western             M  34 Newport         RI 3:17:04 3:17:00  7:31  13/97   M30-39      34/340  M 
   37    80 MAR   Stephanie Burnham        F  29 Manchester      NH 3:17:03 3:17:01  7:31   2/35   F20-29       3/156  F 
   38   494 MAR   Patrick Scott            M  40 Weare           NH 3:17:11 3:17:06  7:32  12/114  M40-49      35/340  M 
   39   508 MAR   Nathan Skipper           M  47 Ellenwood       GA 3:17:36 3:17:27  7:32  13/114  M40-49      36/340  M 
   40   572 MAR   Lawrence Walker          M  44 Warwick         RI 3:17:43 3:17:37  7:33  14/114  M40-49      37/340  M 
   41   152 MAR   Christin Doneski         F  39 Hopkinton       NH 3:18:11 3:18:08  7:34   1/57   F30-39       4/156  F 
   42   499 MAR   Matthew Sherman          M  28 Johnstown       NY 3:18:28 3:18:20  7:34  11/59   M20-29      38/340  M 
   43   240 MAR   Dale Heinen              M  55 Shoreview       MN 3:18:29 3:18:25  7:35   1/43   M50-59      39/340  M 
   44    42 MAR   Peter Bignell            M  55 Wheelers Hill   VI 3:18:37 3:18:36  7:35   2/43   M50-59      40/340  M 
   45   414 MAR   Issy Nielson             F  28 Warwick         RI 3:20:17 3:18:52  7:36   3/35   F20-29       5/156  F 
   46   535 MAR   Christopher Sussman      M  30 Belmont         MA 3:19:27 3:18:56  7:36  14/97   M30-39      41/340  M 
   47   115 MAR   Bruno Commier            M  40 Sutton          QC 3:19:06 3:19:06  7:36  15/114  M40-49      42/340  M 
   48    76 MAR   Luigi Buffone            M  49 Frankfort       IL 3:19:09 3:19:07  7:36  16/114  M40-49      43/340  M 
   49   282 MAR   Rik Jordan               M  39 Glens Falls     NY 3:19:13 3:19:08  7:36  15/97   M30-39      44/340  M 
   50    70 MAR   Peter Brousseau          M  47 Providence      RI 3:19:33 3:19:24  7:37  17/114  M40-49      45/340  M 


                                                                      Page 2
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
   51   426 MAR   Matthew Ouellette        M  22 Salem           NH 3:19:58 3:19:57  7:38  12/59   M20-29      46/340  M 
   52   280 MAR   Dennis Jordan            M  59 Roseville       MN 3:20:02 3:19:59  7:38   3/43   M50-59      47/340  M 
   53   425 MAR   Mark Ottesen             M  41 Westford        MA 3:20:15 3:20:05  7:39  18/114  M40-49      48/340  M 
   54   145 MAR   Joseph Dench             M  29 Falmouth        ME 3:20:13 3:20:09  7:39  13/59   M20-29      49/340  M 
   55   391 MAR   Thomas Moran             M  34 Fairbanks       AK 3:20:44 3:20:37  7:40  16/97   M30-39      50/340  M 
   56   130 MAR   Adam Crowell             M  40 Portsmouth      NH 3:20:46 3:20:42  7:40  19/114  M40-49      51/340  M 
   57   446 MAR   Robert Poirier           M  55 Minot           ME 3:21:23 3:21:16  7:41   4/43   M50-59      52/340  M 
   58    69 MAR   Scott Brooks             M  35 Waterbury       VT 3:22:08 3:21:17  7:41  17/97   M30-39      53/340  M 
   59   428 MAR   Christopher Pappas       M  30 Manchester      NH 3:21:44 3:21:32  7:42  18/97   M30-39      54/340  M 
   60   268 MAR   Jeffrey Jakobsen         M  35 Torrington      CT 3:21:56 3:21:45  7:42  19/97   M30-39      55/340  M 
   61   427 MAR   Andy Palmer              M  26 Wellington      WG 3:22:12 3:21:56  7:43  14/59   M20-29      56/340  M 
   62   434 MAR   Terry Pescosolido        M  54 Columbus        OH 3:22:10 3:22:06  7:43   5/43   M50-59      57/340  M 
   63   440 MAR   Michael Peterson         M  47 Litchfield      NH 3:22:58 3:22:54  7:45  20/114  M40-49      58/340  M 
   64   249 MAR   James Holland            M  34 Memphis         TN 3:23:41 3:23:28  7:46  20/97   M30-39      59/340  M 
   65   548 MAR   John Tierney             M  22 Paradise Valley AZ 3:25:08 3:24:57  7:50  15/59   M20-29      60/340  M 
   66   102 MAR   James Cianci             M  37 Sanbornton      NH 3:25:19 3:25:12  7:50  21/97   M30-39      61/340  M 
   67   373 MAR   Andrew McDevitt          M  38 North Andover   MA 3:25:54 3:25:53  7:52  22/97   M30-39      62/340  M 
   68   208 MAR   Eric Gomes               M  40 Pennington      NJ 3:26:14 3:26:02  7:52  21/114  M40-49      63/340  M 
   69   258 MAR   Dan Hrobak               M  25 Nashua          NH 3:26:48 3:26:35  7:53  16/59   M20-29      64/340  M 
   70   329 MAR   Giuseppe Le Pera         M  44 Bedford         NH 3:27:42 3:27:37  7:56  22/114  M40-49      65/340  M 
   71   525 MAR   Thomas Stluka            M  51 Beecher         IL 3:27:46 3:27:44  7:56   6/43   M50-59      66/340  M 
   72    65 MAR   John Brenner             M  45 Chesterfield    MD 3:28:44 3:28:03  7:57  23/114  M40-49      67/340  M 
   73   431 MAR   Melissa Pelletier        F  22 Merrimack       NH 3:28:47 3:28:40  7:58   4/35   F20-29       6/156  F 
   74   162 MAR   August Effman            M  40 Old Mystic      CT 3:30:57 3:28:58  7:59  24/114  M40-49      68/340  M 
   75   121 MAR   Kempes Corbally          M  32 Alton           NH 3:29:05 3:29:03  7:59  23/97   M30-39      69/340  M 
   76   555 MAR   Eric Trudel              M  40 St-Jean-Chrysos QC 3:30:23 3:29:59  8:01  25/114  M40-49      70/340  M 
   77    63 MAR   Chris Boynton            M  45 Franklin        MA 3:30:52 3:30:39  8:03  26/114  M40-49      71/340  M 
   78   335 MAR   Steven Leman             M  37 Cambridge       MA 3:31:00 3:30:53  8:03  24/97   M30-39      72/340  M 
   79   461 MAR   Leslie Reap              F  40 Amherst         NH 3:31:00 3:30:59  8:03   2/39   F40-49       7/156  F 
   80   549 MAR   John Toscano             M  42 Salem           NH 3:31:12 3:31:02  8:04  27/114  M40-49      73/340  M 
   81   214 MAR   Robert Gray              M  42 Rye             NH 3:31:37 3:31:27  8:05  28/114  M40-49      74/340  M 
   82   565 MAR   Christopher Veilleux     M  30 Brighton        MA 3:31:49 3:31:40  8:05  25/97   M30-39      75/340  M 
   83   452 MAR   David Potter             M  49 York            ME 3:33:03 3:32:54  8:08  29/114  M40-49      76/340  M 
   84   576 MAR   Michael Wessels          M  58 Brookline       MA 3:33:19 3:33:09  8:08   7/43   M50-59      77/340  M 
   85   527 MAR   Craig Stoller            M  49 Amherst         NH 3:33:29 3:33:17  8:09  30/114  M40-49      78/340  M 
   86     2 MAR   Amber Ferreira           F  28 Concord         NH 3:33:29 3:33:26  8:09   5/35   F20-29       8/156  F 
   87   421 MAR   Ross Oneill              M  27 Medford         MA 3:33:46 3:33:41  8:10  17/59   M20-29      79/340  M 
   88   184 MAR   Sarah Foshay             F  36 Scarborough     ME 3:34:33 3:34:06  8:11   2/57   F30-39       9/156  F 
   89   110 MAR   Timothy Collard          M  31 Goffstown       NH 3:34:26 3:34:19  8:11  26/97   M30-39      80/340  M 
   90    31 MAR   Doug Beagle              M  60 Houston         TX 3:34:52 3:34:38  8:12   1/20   M60-69      81/340  M 
   91   139 MAR   Scott Davis              M  45 Bow             NH 3:34:49 3:34:44  8:12  31/114  M40-49      82/340  M 
   92   570 MAR   Deana Vonschantz         F  46 Chester         NH 3:35:04 3:34:58  8:13   3/39   F40-49      10/156  F 
   93   300 MAR   Jennifer Koch            F  30 Baltimore       MD 3:35:12 3:35:00  8:13   3/57   F30-39      11/156  F 
   94   206 MAR   Jeff Godin               M  43 North Grafton   MA 3:36:25 3:36:07  8:15  32/114  M40-49      83/340  M 
   95   149 MAR   Amy Dickson              F  33 Somerville      MA 3:36:28 3:36:17  8:16   4/57   F30-39      12/156  F 
   96    64 MAR   Derek Breen              M  23 Windham         NH 3:36:50 3:36:21  8:16  18/59   M20-29      84/340  M 
   97   306 MAR   Erik Krahn               M  22 Freeport        ME 3:36:53 3:36:39  8:16  19/59   M20-29      85/340  M 
   98   176 MAR   Nicholas Ferron          M  28 Manchester      CT 3:37:01 3:36:42  8:17  20/59   M20-29      86/340  M 
   99   265 MAR   Sandra Izzo              F  51 Lake Placid     NY 3:37:12 3:36:45  8:17   1/15   F50-59      13/156  F 
  100   311 MAR   Ima Kyndanutz            F  42 Warren          RI 3:38:10 3:37:13  8:18   4/39   F40-49      14/156  F 


                                                                      Page 3
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
  101   287 MAR   Erik Kangas              M  37 Westwood        MA 3:37:31 3:37:14  8:18  27/97   M30-39      87/340  M 
  102   586 MAR   Emmy Wohlgemuth          F  28 Baltimore       MD 3:38:38 3:37:20  8:18   6/35   F20-29      15/156  F 
  103   395 MAR   Ezra Moses               M  29 Gilford         NH 3:37:56 3:37:32  8:18  21/59   M20-29      88/340  M 
  104   521 MAR   Steph Steeves            F  23 Winooski        VT 3:38:06 3:37:49  8:19   7/35   F20-29      16/156  F 
  105    27 MAR   Megan Barbero            F  31 Cambridge       MA 3:38:06 3:37:50  8:19   5/57   F30-39      17/156  F 
  106   502 MAR   Steven Shuster           M  53 Millville       NJ 3:38:11 3:37:53  8:19   8/43   M50-59      89/340  M 
  107   383 MAR   Kaitlyn Messier          F  27 Canterbury      NH 3:38:44 3:38:20  8:20   8/35   F20-29      18/156  F 
  108    39 MAR   Christopher Best         M  24 Gilmanton       NH 3:39:14 3:38:22  8:20  22/59   M20-29      90/340  M 
  109   473 MAR   Melissa Roor             F  29 Albany          NY 3:38:52 3:38:36  8:21   9/35   F20-29      19/156  F 
  110   377 MAR   Jim McKeever             M  53 Fayetteville    NY 3:38:52 3:38:38  8:21   9/43   M50-59      91/340  M 
  111   443 MAR   Daniel Philbrick         M  44 Henniker        NH 3:39:05 3:38:51  8:21  33/114  M40-49      92/340  M 
  112   324 MAR   Peter Larson             M  36 Concord         NH 3:39:53 3:39:36  8:23  28/97   M30-39      93/340  M 
  113   587 MAR   Joe Wrobleski            M  46 Falmouth        ME 3:39:53 3:39:37  8:23  34/114  M40-49      94/340  M 
  114   466 MAR   Brent Richardson         M  45 Chester         NH 3:39:53 3:39:38  8:23  35/114  M40-49      95/340  M 
  115   583 MAR   David Wilson             M  48 Lanesborough    MA 3:39:53 3:39:39  8:23  36/114  M40-49      96/340  M 
  116   513 MAR   Andrew Smith             M  28 Portsmouth      NH 3:40:09 3:39:46  8:24  23/59   M20-29      97/340  M 
  117     7 MAR   Ron Abramson             M  41 Concord         NH 3:40:13 3:39:58  8:24  37/114  M40-49      98/340  M 
  118   542 MAR   Eldon Tapley             M  35 Lewiston        ME 3:40:11 3:40:05  8:24  29/97   M30-39      99/340  M 
  119   207 MAR   Tammy Godin              F  47 North Grafton   MA 3:41:12 3:40:53  8:26   5/39   F40-49      20/156  F 
  120   196 MAR   Thomas Gamper            M  53 Baltimore       MD 3:41:41 3:41:04  8:27  10/43   M50-59     100/340  M 
  121    54 MAR   Jillian Bolanz           F  24 Gorham          ME 3:41:23 3:41:20  8:27  10/35   F20-29      21/156  F 
  122   562 MAR   Erika Van Flein          F  51 Fairbanks       AK 3:42:06 3:41:51  8:28   2/15   F50-59      22/156  F 
  123   321 MAR   Steven Landry            M  47 Candia          NH 3:42:20 3:42:04  8:29  38/114  M40-49     101/340  M 
  124   157 MAR   Barbara Drislane         F  45 Salem           NH 3:42:34 3:42:13  8:29   6/39   F40-49      23/156  F 
  125   299 MAR   Mike Knobler             M  46 Washington      DC 3:42:24 3:42:17  8:29  39/114  M40-49     102/340  M 
  126   590 MAR   Benjamin Yoder           M  33 Westborough     MA 3:43:17 3:42:29  8:30  30/97   M30-39     103/340  M 
  127   540 MAR   Lisa Talley              F  48 University City MD 3:43:32 3:42:36  8:30   7/39   F40-49      24/156  F 
  128   237 mar   Lisa Jacques             F  35 Manchester      NH 3:43:07 3:42:56  8:31   6/57   F30-39      25/156  F 
  129   236 MAR   Justin Hayes             M  35 North Andover   MA 3:43:38 3:42:59  8:31  31/97   M30-39     104/340  M 
  130   566 MAR   Kartik Venkatram         M  27 Boston          MA 3:43:26 3:43:21  8:32  24/59   M20-29     105/340  M 
  131   200 MAR   Chip Geisler             M  49 Londonderry     NH 3:44:28 3:44:12  8:34  40/114  M40-49     106/340  M 
  132   325 MAR   Anthony Larson           M  29 Tewksbury       MA 3:44:51 3:44:39  8:35  25/59   M20-29     107/340  M 
  133    66 MAR   Francis Brisson          M  55 Shoreham        VT 3:45:05 3:44:44  8:35  11/43   M50-59     108/340  M 
  134   488 MAR   Philip Sanford           M  37 S. Hadley       MA 3:45:10 3:44:49  8:35  32/97   M30-39     109/340  M 
  135    26 MAR   Dana Breeden             M  23 Derry           NH 3:44:57 3:44:49  8:35  26/59   M20-29     110/340  M 
  136   293 MAR   Kirk Kimler              M  47 The Woodlands   TX 3:45:04 3:44:50  8:35  41/114  M40-49     111/340  M 
  137   390 MAR   Crystal Moore            F  43 Raleigh         NC 3:45:20 3:45:03  8:36   8/39   F40-49      26/156  F 
  138   585 MAR   David Withee             M  42 Bedford         NH 3:46:23 3:45:13  8:36  42/114  M40-49     112/340  M 
  139   509 MAR   Arielle Slam             F  25 Manchester      NH 3:46:24 3:45:27  8:37  11/35   F20-29      27/156  F 
  140   379 MAR   Katherine McWilliams     F  19 Gorham          ME 3:45:56 3:45:38  8:37   1/3    F19&UND     28/156  F 
  141   355 MAR   Kristen MacLaren         F  26 Auburn          NH 3:46:07 3:45:49  8:37  12/35   F20-29      29/156  F 
  142   211 MAR   Rob Graham               M  35 Tarpon Springs  FL 3:46:16 3:45:51  8:37  33/97   M30-39     113/340  M 
  143   514 MAR   Michael Smith            M  47 Coppell         TX 3:46:05 3:45:54  8:38  43/114  M40-49     114/340  M 
  144   591 MAR   Peter Yoon               M  30 Boston          MA 3:46:11 3:46:01  8:38  34/97   M30-39     115/340  M 
  145    78 MAR   Kathleen Burley          F  50 Rockport        MA 3:46:06 3:46:03  8:38   3/15   F50-59      30/156  F 
  146   223 MAR   Frank Hacket             M  29 Cambridge       MA 3:46:30 3:46:18  8:39  27/59   M20-29     116/340  M 
  147   371 MAR   Chris McCartie           M  47 Keene           NH 3:47:04 3:46:35  8:39  44/114  M40-49     117/340  M 
  148   193 MAR   Micah Fultz              M  35 Candia          NH 3:47:07 3:46:50  8:40  35/97   M30-39     118/340  M 
  149   364 MAR   George Martins           M  44 West Warwick    RI 3:47:18 3:47:09  8:40  45/114  M40-49     119/340  M 
  150   537 MAR   Albert Swallow           M  48 South Portland  ME 3:47:51 3:47:25  8:41  46/114  M40-49     120/340  M 


                                                                      Page 4
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
  151   523 MAR   Theodore Stevens         M  34 Manchester      NH 3:49:08 3:47:46  8:42  36/97   M30-39     121/340  M 
  152   516 MAR   Julie Somorrostro        F  36 Nashua          NH 3:48:06 3:47:50  8:42   7/57   F30-39      31/156  F 
  153   332 MAR   Russell Leblang          M  49 Swampscott      MA 3:48:30 3:48:04  8:43  47/114  M40-49     122/340  M 
  154   350 MAR   Casey Luicart            F  40 Chicago         IL 3:48:16 3:48:06  8:43   9/39   F40-49      32/156  F 
  155   349 MAR   Roland Losos             M  43 Westerly        RI 3:48:54 3:48:42  8:44  48/114  M40-49     123/340  M 
  156    18 MAR   Doug Anderson            M  54 Wichita         KS 3:49:19 3:49:04  8:45  12/43   M50-59     124/340  M 
  157    89 MAR   Jason Carr               M  35 Prospect        CT 3:51:11 3:49:23  8:46  37/97   M30-39     125/340  M 
  158   289 MAR   James Kempton            M  39 Hamden          CT 3:50:11 3:49:24  8:46  38/97   M30-39     126/340  M 
  159   164 MAR   Leif-Christopher Engel   M  28 Boston          MA 3:49:42 3:49:25  8:46  28/59   M20-29     127/340  M 
  160   358 MAR   Sarah Malette            F  28 Deerfield       NH 3:51:04 3:50:08  8:47  13/35   F20-29      33/156  F 
  161   190 MAR   Bart Freeman             M  42 Dallas          TX 3:51:59 3:50:37  8:48  49/114  M40-49     128/340  M 
  162   148 MAR   William Detlefsen        M  31 Derry           NH 3:50:47 3:50:38  8:48  39/97   M30-39     129/340  M 
  163   547 MAR   Jack Thornton            M  46 Baldwinville    MA 3:51:11 3:50:43  8:49  50/114  M40-49     130/340  M 
  164   288 MAR   Deirdre Keane            F  22 Boston          MA 3:52:09 3:50:51  8:49  14/35   F20-29      34/156  F 
  165   109 MAR   Matthew Colby            M  49 Manchester      NH 3:51:21 3:50:55  8:49  51/114  M40-49     131/340  M 
  166   291 MAR   Dale Kenney              M  49 Temple          NH 3:51:33 3:51:11  8:50  52/114  M40-49     132/340  M 
  167   136 MAR   James Curran             M  29 Manchester      NH 3:52:07 3:51:22  8:50  29/59   M20-29     133/340  M 
  168   374 MAR   Michael McGinnin         M  54 Hooksett        NH 3:51:32 3:51:32  8:50  13/43   M50-59     134/340  M 
  169   498 MAR   Allison Shepherd         F  40 Colchester      VT 3:51:55 3:51:33  8:51  10/39   F40-49      35/156  F 
  170    38 MAR   Brian Bernier            M  41 Portland        ME 3:52:16 3:51:56  8:51  53/114  M40-49     135/340  M 
  171   334 MAR   John Leibfried           M  27 Vernon          CT 3:52:35 3:52:02  8:52  30/59   M20-29     136/340  M 
  172     9 MAR   Cheryl Alden             F  36 Candia          NH 3:52:28 3:52:20  8:52   8/57   F30-39      36/156  F 
  173   578 MAR   Becky Western            F  35 Newport         RI 3:53:27 3:52:31  8:53   9/57   F30-39      37/156  F 
  174   479 MAR   Rick Roy                 M  49 Nashua          NH 3:53:18 3:52:52  8:54  54/114  M40-49     137/340  M 
  175    10 MAR   Mark Alderman            M  43 Rutland         VT 3:53:52 3:53:04  8:54  55/114  M40-49     138/340  M 
  176   314 MAR   Matthew Labrie           M  34 Natick          MA 3:53:55 3:53:40  8:55  40/97   M30-39     139/340  M 
  177   212 MAR   Bryan Granger            M  38 Keene           NE 3:55:18 3:53:44  8:56  41/97   M30-39     140/340  M 
  178   405 MAR   Peter Nagusky            M  40 Cleveland       OH 3:53:50 3:53:44  8:56  56/114  M40-49     141/340  M 
  179   517 MAR   Jennifer Sorrell         F  47 Essex Jct       VT 3:54:44 3:54:10  8:57  11/39   F40-49      38/156  F 
  180   362 MAR   Michael Morey            M  40 Littleton       MA 3:54:59 3:54:11  8:57  57/114  M40-49     142/340  M 
  181   568 MAR   Kasper Volk              M  30 Newton          MA 3:55:09 3:54:30  8:57  42/97   M30-39     143/340  M 
  182   573 MAR   Jeffrey Ward             M  35 Pittsburgh      PA 3:55:53 3:54:43  8:58  43/97   M30-39     144/340  M 
  183   526 MAR   Bernice Stockley         F  47 Chester         ME 3:55:32 3:54:46  8:58  12/39   F40-49      39/156  F 
  184    41 MAR   Joe Beyer                M  48 Concord         MA 3:54:58 3:54:47  8:58  58/114  M40-49     145/340  M 
  185   563 MAR   Randy Vandeventer        M  23 Manchester      NH 3:55:43 3:54:57  8:58  31/59   M20-29     146/340  M 
  186   336 MAR   Daniel Lequin            M  56 Sorel-Tracy     QC 3:56:00 3:55:16  8:59  14/43   M50-59     147/340  M 
  187   295 MAR   David King               M  51 Loudon          NH 3:56:06 3:55:23  8:59  15/43   M50-59     148/340  M 
  188   556 MAR   Jeff Trudel              M  37 Amherst         NH 3:57:03 3:55:24  8:59  44/97   M30-39     149/340  M 
  189   220 MAR   Joe Gwozdz               M  55 Cheshire        MA 3:56:21 3:55:25  8:59  16/43   M50-59     150/340  M 
  190   448 MAR   Kyle Popiolek            M  31 Rutherford      NJ 3:55:52 3:55:41  9:00  45/97   M30-39     151/340  M 
  191   471 MAR   Jim Roberge              M  51 Franklin        NH 3:56:30 3:55:47  9:00  17/43   M50-59     152/340  M 
  192   411 MAR   Charlie Nelson           M  59 Newmarket       NH 3:55:58 3:55:56  9:01  18/43   M50-59     153/340  M 
  193   322 MAR   Ross Lannin              M  18 Mason           NH 3:57:38 3:56:34  9:02   1/3    M19&UND    154/340  M 
  194   429 MAR   Gretchen Patrick         F  30 South Boston    MA 3:56:55 3:56:40  9:02  10/57   F30-39      40/156  F 
  195   256 MAR   Gary Horn                M  54 Lombard         IL 3:56:59 3:56:42  9:02  19/43   M50-59     155/340  M 
  196   307 MAR   Jay Kramer               M  32 Newburgh        IN 3:56:51 3:56:47  9:03  46/97   M30-39     156/340  M 
  197   519 MAR   Michael Staub            M  20 Dracut          MA 3:57:00 3:57:00  9:03  32/59   M20-29     157/340  M 
  198   536 MAR   Andy Sutcliffe           M  20 Nashua          NH 3:58:30 3:57:08  9:03  33/59   M20-29     158/340  M 
  199   224 MAR   Terrence Hakkola         M  60 Plymouth        MN 3:58:00 3:57:25  9:04   2/20   M60-69     159/340  M 
  200   485 MAR   Claud Salomao            M  37 Southamton      MA 3:57:43 3:57:29  9:04  47/97   M30-39     160/340  M 


                                                                      Page 5
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
  201   450 MAR   Christopher Pothier      M  24 Forestdale      MA 3:58:27 3:57:34  9:04  34/59   M20-29     161/340  M 
  202   370 MAR   John McBride             M  32 Lyme            NH 3:58:14 3:57:36  9:04  48/97   M30-39     162/340  M 
  203   465 MAR   Rebecca Reznik-Zellen    F  38 Easthampton     MA 3:58:50 3:57:37  9:04  11/57   F30-39      41/156  F 
  204    29 MAR   Eileen Barnes Corley     F  51 New London      NH 3:57:54 3:57:39  9:05   4/15   F50-59      42/156  F 
  205   313 MAR   Craig Labore             M  32 Enfield         NH 3:59:40 3:57:41  9:05  49/97   M30-39     163/340  M 
  206   515 MAR   Robert Somogyi           M  46 Bedford         NH 3:59:21 3:57:46  9:05  59/114  M40-49     164/340  M 
  207   159 MAR   Dwayne Duprey            M  36 Hudson          NH 3:57:53 3:57:48  9:05  50/97   M30-39     165/340  M 
  208   456 MAR   Matthew Previts          M  31 Cleveland       OH 3:58:17 3:57:59  9:05  51/97   M30-39     166/340  M 
  209   144 MAR   Ami Delgado              F  39 Kensington      NH 3:59:14 3:58:05  9:05  12/57   F30-39      43/156  F 
  210   464 MAR   Aaron Reyes              M  30 Auburn          NH 3:59:01 3:58:16  9:06  52/97   M30-39     167/340  M 
  211   286 MAR   Vladimir Kalinov         M  27 Newton          MA 3:59:43 3:58:43  9:07  35/59   M20-29     168/340  M 
  212   137 MAR   Russell Currie           M  30 Allston         MA 3:59:12 3:58:56  9:07  53/97   M30-39     169/340  M 
  213   436 MAR   William Peters           M  47 Manchester      NH 4:00:37 3:59:03  9:08  60/114  M40-49     170/340  M 
  214   372 MAR   Michael McDermott        M  34 Chicago         IL 3:59:17 3:59:09  9:08  54/97   M30-39     171/340  M 
  215    91 MAR   Kristin Carrillo         F  34 Merrimack       NH 3:59:46 3:59:10  9:08  13/57   F30-39      44/156  F 
  216   417 MAR   Keith O'Hara             M  50 Woodstock       CT 3:59:38 3:59:15  9:08  20/43   M50-59     172/340  M 
  217   407 MAR   Ahmed Najm               M  22 Boston          MA 3:59:52 3:59:33  9:09  36/59   M20-29     173/340  M 
  218   493 MAR   Brent Schmitter          M  33 Greenville      WI 4:00:30 3:59:37  9:09  55/97   M30-39     174/340  M 
  219    46 MAR   Laura Bleakley           F  40 Bedford         NH 4:00:30 3:59:37  9:09  13/39   F40-49      45/156  F 
  220    75 MAR   Timothy Bryant           M  44 Lee             NH 3:59:47 3:59:41  9:09  61/114  M40-49     175/340  M 
  221   442 MAR   Sae Pfeiffer             F  26 Boston          MA 4:00:10 3:59:51  9:10  15/35   F20-29      46/156  F 
  222   244 MAR   David Henriquez          M  47 Litchfield      NH 4:00:25 3:59:55  9:10  62/114  M40-49     176/340  M 
  223   106 MAR   Dena Cocozza O'hara      F  43 Woodstock       CT 4:00:31 4:00:08  9:10  14/39   F40-49      47/156  F 
  224   172 MAR   Nicholas Fellers         M  31 Columbus        OH 4:00:23 4:00:17  9:11  56/97   M30-39     177/340  M 
  225    87 MAR   Dan Cardell              M  53 Palatine        IL 4:00:33 4:00:18  9:11  21/43   M50-59     178/340  M 
  226   316 MAR   Leon Laferriere          M  42 Gorham          ME 4:00:49 4:00:20  9:11  63/114  M40-49     179/340  M 
  227   107 MAR   Sue Coffin               F  25 Manchester      NH 4:01:12 4:00:49  9:12  16/35   F20-29      48/156  F 
  228   339 MAR   Matt Lewin               M  37 Westford        MA 4:01:49 4:01:09  9:12  57/97   M30-39     180/340  M 
  229   246 MAR   Steve Hickey             M  49 Hingham         MA 4:02:21 4:01:11  9:13  64/114  M40-49     181/340  M 
  230   420 MAR   Josh O'Neil              M  36 Albany          NY 4:02:46 4:01:56  9:14  58/97   M30-39     182/340  M 
  231   270 MAR   Daniel Jancsy            M  40 Newmarket       NH 4:02:38 4:02:26  9:15  65/114  M40-49     183/340  M 
  232   186 MAR   Nicole Francis           F  38 Cambridge       MA 4:03:35 4:02:48  9:16  14/57   F30-39      49/156  F 
  233   243 MAR   John Henrich             M  49 Overland Park   KS 4:03:13 4:02:55  9:17  66/114  M40-49     184/340  M 
  234   481 MAR   Rob Ruesch               M  46 Portland        ME 4:03:30 4:03:24  9:18  67/114  M40-49     185/340  M 
  235   297 MAR   Curtis Kloc              M  42 Bedford         NH 4:04:43 4:03:42  9:18  68/114  M40-49     186/340  M 
  236   432 MAR   Matt Pelletier           M  31 Warwick         RI 4:04:43 4:03:42  9:18  59/97   M30-39     187/340  M 
  237   111 MAR   Tim Collins              M  42 Bedford         NH 4:04:50 4:04:21  9:20  69/114  M40-49     188/340  M 
  238   138 MAR   Marilyn Daley            F  48 Londonderry     NH 4:05:24 4:04:30  9:20  15/39   F40-49      50/156  F 
  239   359 MAR   Pete Mamos               M  37 Nashua          NH 4:05:21 4:05:05  9:22  60/97   M30-39     189/340  M 
  240   331 MAR   Steve Lebel              M  28 Milford         NH 4:06:57 4:05:23  9:22  37/59   M20-29     190/340  M 
  241   147 MAR   Mariel Desroche          F  26 Boulder         CO 4:07:29 4:06:40  9:25  17/35   F20-29      51/156  F 
  242   231 MAR   Ronald Hannan            M  59 Pittsburgh      PA 4:07:12 4:06:41  9:25  22/43   M50-59     191/340  M 
  243     5 MAR   Tamar Abramov            F  39 Somerville      MA 4:07:50 4:06:44  9:25  15/57   F30-39      52/156  F 
  244   558 MAR   Joel Turcotte            M  27 Greenland       NH 4:08:08 4:06:51  9:26  38/59   M20-29     192/340  M 
  245    52 MAR   Jeff Bockhorn            M  48 Troy            IL 4:07:23 4:06:52  9:26  70/114  M40-49     193/340  M 
  246   222 MAR   Alison Haas              F  32 Jay             NY 4:08:17 4:07:20  9:27  16/57   F30-39      53/156  F 
  247   169 MAR   Amy Farrell              F  33 Tupper Lake     NY 4:08:17 4:07:21  9:27  17/57   F30-39      54/156  F 
  248   229 MAR   Kevin Hanna              M  33 Orlando         FL 4:07:57 4:07:22  9:27  61/97   M30-39     194/340  M 
  249    12 MAR   Joseph Alfano            M  44 Holden          MA 4:07:46 4:07:23  9:27  71/114  M40-49     195/340  M 
  250    79 MAR   Matthew Burlinson        M  37 Fairhaven       MA 4:08:39 4:07:32  9:27  62/97   M30-39     196/340  M 


                                                                      Page 6
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
  251   404 MAR   Michael Nagel            M  27 Dover           NH 4:08:48 4:07:36  9:27  39/59   M20-29     197/340  M 
  252   554 MAR   Philip Trowbridge        M  41 Concord         NH 4:07:57 4:07:41  9:27  72/114  M40-49     198/340  M 
  253   141 MAR   Richard Decample         M  65 Renton          WA 4:07:54 4:07:42  9:27   3/20   M60-69     199/340  M 
  254   476 MAR   Tom Rourke               M  36 Pittsburgh      PA 4:09:00 4:07:50  9:28  63/97   M30-39     200/340  M 
  255   409 MAR   Alfonso Navarro Jr       M  34 Manchester      NH 4:08:44 4:08:06  9:28  64/97   M30-39     201/340  M 
  256   317 MAR   Steven Laine             M  43 Kennesaw        GA 4:08:46 4:08:12  9:29  73/114  M40-49     202/340  M 
  257   290 MAR   Richard Kennan           M  48 Jamaica Plain   MA 4:09:34 4:08:18  9:29  74/114  M40-49     203/340  M 
  258   388 MAR   Elizabeth Molinari       F  39 Charlestown     MA 4:08:44 4:08:20  9:29  18/57   F30-39      55/156  F 
  259   552 MAR   Jennifer Treacy          F  38 Brookline       NH 4:09:17 4:08:23  9:29  19/57   F30-39      56/156  F 
  260   529 MAR   Sarah Strickler          F  50 Arlington       VA 4:09:28 4:08:33  9:29   5/15   F50-59      57/156  F 
  261   227 MAR   Marc Halle               M  47 Goffstown       NH 4:09:02 4:08:53  9:30  75/114  M40-49     204/340  M 
  262   261 MAR   Renee Hughes             F  24 Needham         MA 4:09:58 4:09:01  9:31  18/35   F20-29      58/156  F 
  263    72 MAR   Mike Brown               M  13 Bedford         NH 4:10:40 4:09:47  9:32   2/3    M19&UND    205/340  M 
  264   588 MAR   Paul Wummer              M  53 Allentown       PA 4:09:59 4:09:49  9:32  23/43   M50-59     206/340  M 
  265    51 MAR   Jay Block                M  39 Annandale       WA 4:11:51 4:09:54  9:33  65/97   M30-39     207/340  M 
  266   492 MAR   Jack Savage              M  51 Midddleton      NH 4:11:18 4:10:14  9:33  24/43   M50-59     208/340  M 
  267   401 MAR   William Murray           M  60 Alton           NH 4:11:24 4:10:23  9:34   4/20   M60-69     209/340  M 
  268   347 MAR   Cynthia Lopata           F  45 Baltimore       MD 4:12:16 4:10:39  9:34  16/39   F40-49      59/156  F 
  269   393 MAR   Janice Morin             F  46 Bedford         NH 4:11:44 4:11:20  9:36  17/39   F40-49      60/156  F 
  270   272 MAR   Patty Jansen             F  45 Mason           IL 4:11:59 4:11:25  9:36  18/39   F40-49      61/156  F 
  271   386 MAR   Amy Miller               F  43 Lexington       MA 4:11:35 4:11:25  9:36  19/39   F40-49      62/156  F 
  272     3 MAR   Aquilino Alamo           M  43 Boothbay        ME 4:12:42 4:11:40  9:37  76/114  M40-49     210/340  M 
  273    24 MAR   Christopher Bandazian    M  55 Bedford         NH 4:12:09 4:11:49  9:37  25/43   M50-59     211/340  M 
  274   171 MAR   Laraine Fay              F  41 Merrimack       NH 4:13:30 4:12:13  9:38  20/39   F40-49      63/156  F 
  275   281 MAR   Gail Jordan              F  42 Amherst         NH 4:12:55 4:12:22  9:38  21/39   F40-49      64/156  F 
  276   153 MAR   Michele Donoghue         F  37 Amherst         NH 4:12:55 4:12:23  9:38  20/57   F30-39      65/156  F 
  277   187 MAR   Jeff Frank               M  26 Burlington      VT 4:13:35 4:12:31  9:39  40/59   M20-29     212/340  M 
  278    98 MAR   John Chase               M  31 Contoocook      NH 4:14:22 4:12:40  9:39  66/97   M30-39     213/340  M 
  279   202 MAR   Andrew Gilbert           M  48 Marshfield      VT 4:13:23 4:12:49  9:39  77/114  M40-49     214/340  M 
  280   275 MAR   Amanda Jeffries          F  40 Manchester      NH 4:13:23 4:12:51  9:39  22/39   F40-49      66/156  F 
  281   274 MAR   Luke Jeffries            M  40 Manchester      NH 4:13:23 4:12:51  9:39  78/114  M40-49     215/340  M 
  282    34 MAR   Albert Beecher           M  47 Milford         CT 4:13:51 4:13:21  9:40  79/114  M40-49     216/340  M 
  283    93 MAR   Steve Caum               M  60 Vergennes       VT 4:14:11 4:13:32  9:41   5/20   M60-69     217/340  M 
  284    48 MAR   Marc Blevins             M  37 Narragansett    RI 4:14:32 4:13:52  9:42  67/97   M30-39     218/340  M 
  285   589 MAR   Jared Yaris              M  27 Weare           NH 4:15:27 4:14:16  9:43  41/59   M20-29     219/340  M 
  286   338 MAR   Peter Levine             M  66 Silver Spring   MD 4:15:57 4:14:55  9:44   6/20   M60-69     220/340  M 
  287   495 MAR   Larry Shane              M  56 Bedford         NH 4:16:17 4:14:58  9:44  26/43   M50-59     221/340  M 
  288   120 MAR   Caroline Coons           F  60 Wolfeboro       NH 4:16:27 4:15:06  9:44   1/6    F60-69      67/156  F 
  289   326 MAR   Renee Lasher             F  28 Manchester      NH 4:15:50 4:15:28  9:45  19/35   F20-29      68/156  F 
  290    15 MAR   Alexandra Allen          F  36 Exeter          NH 4:17:04 4:15:39  9:46  21/57   F30-39      69/156  F 
  291   506 MAR   Dean Singer              M  26 Somerville      MA 4:17:32 4:15:48  9:46  42/59   M20-29     222/340  M 
  292   597 MAR   John Zelezen             M  32 Crofton         MD 4:17:11 4:15:50  9:46  68/97   M30-39     223/340  M 
  293   269 MAR   Diane Jakobsen           F  35 Torrington      CT 4:17:29 4:16:17  9:47  22/57   F30-39      70/156  F 
  294   315 MAR   Pedro Ladislau De Sousa  M  31 Cambridge       MA 4:17:34 4:16:34  9:48  69/97   M30-39     224/340  M 
  295   225 MAR   Matthew Haley            M  34 Willimantic     CT 4:17:38 4:16:48  9:48  70/97   M30-39     225/340  M 
  296   458 MAR   Jo Rabbers               F  52 Arlington       TX 4:16:50 4:16:50  9:48   6/15   F50-59      71/156  F 
  297   168 MAR   Sylvia Ewald             F  25 New York        NY 4:18:27 4:17:21  9:50  20/35   F20-29      72/156  F 
  298   489 MAR   Nicole Sanford           F  34 South Hadley    MA 4:17:48 4:17:25  9:50  23/57   F30-39      73/156  F 
  299   460 MAR   Eric Ratinoff            M  39 Manchester      NH 4:18:46 4:18:02  9:51  71/97   M30-39     226/340  M 
  300   104 MAR   Patricia Clark           F  50 Worcester       MA 4:19:02 4:18:04  9:51   7/15   F50-59      74/156  F 


                                                                      Page 7
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
  301   344 MAR   Marian Loftin            F  64 Mobile          AL 4:19:42 4:18:23  9:52   2/6    F60-69      75/156  F 
  302   579 MAR   Gary White               M  46 Derby           VT 4:19:46 4:18:33  9:52  80/114  M40-49     227/340  M 
  303   124 MAR   Tracey Cordy             F  41 Stratham        NH 4:19:12 4:18:42  9:53  23/39   F40-49      76/156  F 
  304   418 MAR   Marc Oldenburg           M  41 East Longmeadow MA 4:20:10 4:18:51  9:53  81/114  M40-49     228/340  M 
  305   142 MAR   David Deck               M  44 Raymond         NH 4:19:24 4:18:53  9:53  82/114  M40-49     229/340  M 
  306   166 MAR   Joanne Evans             F  48 Hampden         MA 4:20:02 4:19:23  9:54  24/39   F40-49      77/156  F 
  307   469 MAR   Mary Beth Roache         F  53 Hanson          MA 4:20:11 4:19:31  9:55   8/15   F50-59      78/156  F 
  308   100 MAR   Ron Chevrette            M  47 Hooksett        NH 4:21:08 4:19:33  9:55  83/114  M40-49     230/340  M 
  309   283 MAR   Edward Joyce             M  38 Bedford         NH 4:20:47 4:19:38  9:55  72/97   M30-39     231/340  M 
  310   278 MAR   Ali Johnson              F  37 Lakeville       CT 4:20:26 4:19:49  9:55  24/57   F30-39      79/156  F 
  311    84 mar   Gregory Carson           M  49 Londonderry     NH 4:20:41 4:19:49  9:55  84/114  M40-49     232/340  M 
  312    40 MAR   Olivia Bethoney          F  23 Walpole         MA 4:21:39 4:20:18  9:56  21/35   F20-29      80/156  F 
  313   533 MAR   Adam Sullivan-Trainor    M  27 Westwood        MA 4:21:39 4:20:18  9:56  43/59   M20-29     233/340  M 
  314   564 MAR   Jorge Vasquez            M  44 Manchester      NH 4:20:48 4:20:21  9:56  85/114  M40-49     234/340  M 
  315     8 MAR   Lynne Ainsworth          F  45 Loudon          NH 4:21:39 4:20:26  9:57  25/39   F40-49      81/156  F 
  316   140 MAR   Selcino De Oliveira      M  65 Somerville      MA 4:20:42 4:20:27  9:57   7/20   M60-69     235/340  M 
  317   433 MAR   Brian Pendleton          M  56 Auburn          WA 4:22:11 4:20:45  9:57  27/43   M50-59     236/340  M 
  318   447 MAR   Keith Pokorny            M  45 Bedford         NH 4:21:30 4:20:57  9:58  86/114  M40-49     237/340  M 
  319   582 MAR   Courtney Wilson          F  24 Southborough    MA 4:21:58 4:21:02  9:58  22/35   F20-29      82/156  F 
  320   226 MAR   Nikki Hall               F  37 Claremont       NH 4:22:17 4:21:22  9:59  25/57   F30-39      83/156  F 
  321   253 MAR   Jon Honea                M  41 Andover         MA 4:24:20 4:22:25 10:01  87/114  M40-49     238/340  M 
  322   369 MAR   Finnian Mc Causland      M  31 Brookline       MA 4:23:07 4:22:34 10:02  73/97   M30-39     239/340  M 
  323   108 MAR   David Colburn            M  47 Worcester       MA 4:23:45 4:22:48 10:02  88/114  M40-49     240/340  M 
  324   255 MAR   Brendan Horan            M  34 Londonderry     NH 4:23:38 4:22:54 10:02  74/97   M30-39     241/340  M 
  325   197 MAR   David Gardner            M  41 Farmingdale     ME 4:25:13 4:23:33 10:04  89/114  M40-49     242/340  M 
  326   550 MAR   Joanne Toscano           F  39 Salem           NH 4:24:17 4:23:39 10:04  26/57   F30-39      84/156  F 
  327   328 MAR   Quang Le                 M  36 Dorchester      MA 4:24:35 4:24:11 10:05  75/97   M30-39     243/340  M 
  328   503 MAR   Donald Siefers           M  73 Bradfordwoods   PA 4:24:18 4:24:17 10:05   1/4    M70+       244/340  M 
  329   438 MAR   Lisa Peters              F  47 Exeter          NH 4:25:21 4:24:22 10:06  26/39   F40-49      85/156  F 
  330   363 MAR   Michael Martinez         M  30 Washington      DC 4:24:22 4:24:22 10:06  76/97   M30-39     245/340  M 
  331   342 MAR   Carl Litsch              M  34 Wayland         MA 4:25:08 4:24:29 10:06  77/97   M30-39     246/340  M 
  332   257 MAR   Dave Howe                M  44 Portland        ME 4:24:36 4:24:36 10:06  90/114  M40-49     247/340  M 
  333   397 MAR   Wendy Moskowitz          F  54 Baltimore       MD 4:26:26 4:24:53 10:07   9/15   F50-59      86/156  F 
  334   114 MAR   Erin Commerford          F  39 Bow             NH 4:25:15 4:24:57 10:07  27/57   F30-39      87/156  F 
  335   113 MAR   Erin Commerford          M  40 Clifton Park    NY 4:26:14 4:25:09 10:07  91/114  M40-49     248/340  M 
  336   133 MAR   Pete Cummings            M  29 Townsend Ma     MA 4:25:47 4:25:14 10:08  44/59   M20-29     249/340  M 
  337    94 MAR   Kelly Cenca              F  38 Windham         NH 4:25:55 4:25:20 10:08  28/57   F30-39      88/156  F 
  338   441 MAR   Byron Petrakis           M  69 Kingston        NH 4:26:05 4:25:30 10:08   8/20   M60-69     250/340  M 
  339   273 MAR   Michael Jean             M  42 Londonderry     NH 4:26:15 4:25:32 10:08  92/114  M40-49     251/340  M 
  340   105 MAR   Scott Clegg              M  39 Londonderry     NH 4:26:15 4:25:33 10:08  78/97   M30-39     252/340  M 
  341   125 MAR   Shanie Costa             F  34 Bedford         NH 4:26:37 4:25:43 10:09  29/57   F30-39      89/156  F 
  342   413 MAR   Jodee Nichols            F  29 Merrimack       NH 4:26:22 4:25:55 10:09  23/35   F20-29      90/156  F 
  343   387 MAR   Steve Moisan             M  38 Lorraine        QC 4:27:24 4:25:57 10:09  79/97   M30-39     253/340  M 
  344   345 MAR   Laura Lombardi           F  38 Concord         NH 4:27:35 4:26:07 10:10  30/57   F30-39      91/156  F 
  345   192 MAR   Dan Fulton               M  41 Weymouth        MA 4:27:09 4:26:07 10:10  93/114  M40-49     254/340  M 
  346   474 MAR   Tim Rothfuss             M  41 Lebanon         NH 4:28:21 4:26:23 10:10  94/114  M40-49     255/340  M 
  347   538 MAR   V Szot                   F  44 Mount Freedom   NJ 4:27:29 4:26:26 10:10  27/39   F40-49      92/156  F 
  348   175 MAR   Maggie Ferron            F  30 Glastonbury     CT 4:27:30 4:26:36 10:11  31/57   F30-39      93/156  F 
  349   354 MAR   Katherine MacDougall     F  34 Manchester      NH 4:27:43 4:26:41 10:11  32/57   F30-39      94/156  F 
  350   215 MAR   Andy Grenier             M  28 Medford         MA 4:27:08 4:26:47 10:11  45/59   M20-29     256/340  M 


                                                                      Page 8
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
  351    88 MAR   Joshua Carnes            M  28 Washington      DC 4:26:54 4:26:54 10:11  46/59   M20-29     257/340  M 
  352   361 MAR   Debra Marston            F  40 Chichester      NH 4:27:46 4:27:12 10:12  28/39   F40-49      95/156  F 
  353   462 MAR   Lawrence Regan           M  44 Wallingford     CT 4:27:57 4:27:21 10:12  95/114  M40-49     258/340  M 
  354   230 MAR   Karl Hannan              M  48 Pittsfield      NH 4:28:27 4:27:22 10:13  96/114  M40-49     259/340  M 
  355   250 MAR   John Hollinger           M  54 New London      NH 4:28:27 4:27:22 10:13  28/43   M50-59     260/340  M 
  356   156 MAR   W Dowst                  M  50 Weare           NH 4:28:30 4:27:48 10:14  29/43   M50-59     261/340  M 
  357   251 MAR   Bradley Holt             M  46 Bedford         NH 4:29:10 4:28:09 10:14  97/114  M40-49     262/340  M 
  358    20 MAR   Matthew Arcovio          M  35 Melrose         MA 4:29:44 4:28:16 10:15  80/97   M30-39     263/340  M 
  359   173 MAR   Taylor Ferguson          M  28 Exeter          NH 4:29:49 4:28:24 10:15  47/59   M20-29     264/340  M 
  360   241 MAR   Melissa Heiser           F  36 Manchester      NH 4:29:30 4:28:34 10:15  33/57   F30-39      96/156  F 
  361    35 MAR   Eric Belleau             M  40 New Boston      NH 4:29:03 4:28:38 10:15  98/114  M40-49     265/340  M 
  362   194 MAR   Ron Gagnon               M  53 Bedford         NH 4:29:36 4:28:44 10:16  30/43   M50-59     266/340  M 
  363   155 MAR   James Downey             M  39 Manchester      NH 4:28:59 4:28:51 10:16  81/97   M30-39     267/340  M 
  364   216 MAR   John Grizzle             M  61 Godfrey         IL 4:29:32 4:29:12 10:17   9/20   M60-69     268/340  M 
  365   180 MAR   Micheala Foley           F  18 Eliot           ME 4:30:19 4:29:16 10:17   2/3    F19&UND     97/156  F 
  366   263 MAR   Mark Hyman               M  53 Baltimore       MD 4:32:04 4:30:26 10:20  31/43   M50-59     269/340  M 
  367   394 MAR   Salim Morsy              M  27 Long Island Cit NY 4:31:46 4:30:27 10:20  48/59   M20-29     270/340  M 
  368   161 MAR   Leila Eckert             F  31 Cambridge       MA 4:31:45 4:30:28 10:20  34/57   F30-39      98/156  F 
  369   463 MAR   John Rehm                M  63 Big Prarie      OH 4:31:45 4:30:41 10:20  10/20   M60-69     271/340  M 
  370   598 MAR   Edward Zimmermann        M  37 Exeter          NH 4:31:21 4:30:50 10:20  82/97   M30-39     272/340  M 
  371   264 MAR   Bill Hysell              M  55 Columbia        MD 4:31:21 4:30:50 10:20  32/43   M50-59     273/340  M 
  372   415 MAR   Jennifer Noble           F  41 Gloucester      MA 4:31:25 4:31:04 10:21  29/39   F40-49      99/156  F 
  373   477 MAR   Thomas Rousseau          M  40 Hooksett        NH 4:32:02 4:31:09 10:21  99/114  M40-49     274/340  M 
  374   368 MAR   Jo May                   F  62 Houston         TX 4:32:26 4:32:01 10:23   3/6    F60-69     100/156  F 
  375   422 MAR   Rosemary Orciari         F  43 Hope Valley     RI 4:34:10 4:32:28 10:24  30/39   F40-49     101/156  F 
  376   580 MAR   Theresa Whiteley         F  38 Amherst         NH 4:33:28 4:32:57 10:25  35/57   F30-39     102/156  F 
  377   451 MAR   Allan Potter             M  37 Brunswick       OH 4:33:51 4:33:21 10:26  83/97   M30-39     275/340  M 
  378   203 MAR   Bob Ginty                M  58 New Milford     CT 4:34:48 4:33:28 10:27  33/43   M50-59     276/340  M 
  379    28 MAR   Stephanie Barker         F  25 Astoria         NY 4:35:04 4:34:03 10:28  24/35   F20-29     103/156  F 
  380   435 MAR   Russell Petelle          M  63 Derby Line      VT 4:35:11 4:34:04 10:28  11/20   M60-69     277/340  M 
  381   511 MAR   Sarah Smith              F  30 North Andover   MA 4:35:09 4:34:05 10:28  36/57   F30-39     104/156  F 
  382   375 MAR   Chance McInnis           M  26 Biddeford       ME 4:36:58 4:35:11 10:30  49/59   M20-29     278/340  M 
  383    21 MAR   Orapin Asarangchai       F  36 Westborough     MA 4:36:09 4:35:21 10:31  37/57   F30-39     105/156  F 
  384   353 MAR   Nicole Lyonnais          F  34 Goffstown       NH 4:37:12 4:35:22 10:31  38/57   F30-39     106/156  F 
  385   188 MAR   Oliver Frates            M  37 Raymond         NH 4:36:53 4:35:59 10:32  84/97   M30-39     279/340  M 
  386    73 MAR   Derek Brown              M  22 Nashua          NH 4:37:47 4:36:23 10:33  50/59   M20-29     280/340  M 
  387   423 MAR   Melissa Orr              F  31 Charlotte       NC 4:38:01 4:36:48 10:34  39/57   F30-39     107/156  F 
  388   123 MAR   Justin Corbett           M  24 Pelham          MA 4:37:54 4:36:58 10:34  51/59   M20-29     281/340  M 
  389     6 MAR   Rebecca Abramson         F  36 Clifton Park    NY 4:39:36 4:38:28 10:38  40/57   F30-39     108/156  F 
  390   486 MAR   Stephanie Samson         F  24 Manchester      NH 4:39:59 4:38:57 10:39  25/35   F20-29     109/156  F 
  391   360 MAR   Keri Marshall            F  51 East Kingston   NH 4:39:56 4:39:21 10:40  10/15   F50-59     110/156  F 
  392   337 MAR   Peter Levengood          M  41 Northwood       NH 4:40:53 4:39:54 10:41 100/114  M40-49     282/340  M 
  393   134 MAR   Morgan Cummings          F  22 Houston         TX 4:40:35 4:40:06 10:42  26/35   F20-29     111/156  F 
  394   483 MAR   Paul Sager               M  44 Chicago         IL 4:41:13 4:40:54 10:44 101/114  M40-49     283/340  M 
  395   467 MAR   Katherine Rink           F  39 Maynard         MA 4:42:38 4:41:23 10:45  41/57   F30-39     112/156  F 
  396   119 MAR   Russell Contino          M  18 Bedford         NH 4:41:53 4:41:27 10:45   3/3    M19&UND    284/340  M 
  397   490 MAR   Bunny Saranita           F  36 Merrimack       NH 4:44:11 4:42:53 10:48  42/57   F30-39     113/156  F 
  398   592 MAR   Kristine Young           F  37 Stow            MA 4:43:49 4:43:11 10:49  43/57   F30-39     114/156  F 
  399   593 MAR   Robert Young             M  37 Stow            MA 4:43:50 4:43:11 10:49  85/97   M30-39     285/340  M 
  400   165 MAR   Nancy Epstein            F  37 Merrimack       NH 4:44:02 4:43:26 10:49  44/57   F30-39     115/156  F 


                                                                      Page 9
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
  401    62 MAR   Andrew Boyle             M  50 Manchester      NH 4:45:26 4:44:03 10:51  34/43   M50-59     286/340  M 
  402   500 MAR   Michael Shilling         M  50 Farmingdale     NJ 4:45:12 4:44:09 10:51  35/43   M50-59     287/340  M 
  403   530 MAR   Matthew Stroh            M  30 Portland        OR 4:46:36 4:44:48 10:52  86/97   M30-39     288/340  M 
  404   534 MAR   Kevin Sunday             M  24 Dallastown      PA 4:45:26 4:45:23 10:54  52/59   M20-29     289/340  M 
  405   127 MAR   Brian Cournoyer          M  43 Concord         NH 4:46:56 4:45:24 10:54 102/114  M40-49     290/340  M 
  406   204 MAR   Dawn Given               F  38 St.Paul         MN 4:46:50 4:45:29 10:54  45/57   F30-39     116/156  F 
  407   531 MAR   Kurt Stuke               M  47 Manchester      NH 4:47:00 4:45:58 10:55 103/114  M40-49     291/340  M 
  408   522 MAR   Beth Stern               F  31 New London      NH 4:48:58 4:47:54 11:00  46/57   F30-39     117/156  F 
  409   323 MAR   Jennifer Lapierre        F  27 Auburn          NH 4:49:58 4:49:01 11:02  27/35   F20-29     118/156  F 
  410   365 MAR   Tammy Massie             F  38 Gaithersburg    MD 4:50:35 4:49:06 11:02  47/57   F30-39     119/156  F 
  411   532 MAR   Pete Sullivan            M  44 Enfield         NH 4:50:56 4:49:12 11:03 104/114  M40-49     292/340  M 
  412   412 MAR   Brandon Neudecker        M  33 Dover           NH 4:50:07 4:50:07 11:05  87/97   M30-39     293/340  M 
  413   219 MAR   Shawna Gugel             F  40 Virginia Beach  VA 4:51:24 4:50:52 11:06  31/39   F40-49     120/156  F 
  414   179 MAR   Richard Foley            M  43 Virginia Beach  VA 4:51:24 4:50:53 11:06 105/114  M40-49     294/340  M 
  415   484 MAR   Luciante Salce           F  29 Hillsborough    NH 4:51:09 4:51:09 11:07  28/35   F20-29     121/156  F 
  416   254 MAR   Arthur Hoover            M  70 New Durham      NH 4:52:41 4:51:35 11:08   2/4    M70+       295/340  M 
  417   561 MAR   Rafal Urban              M  28 Portland        ME 4:53:06 4:52:22 11:10  53/59   M20-29     296/340  M 
  418    77 MAR   Christopher Burgess      M  36 Nashua          NH 4:53:52 4:52:53 11:11  88/97   M30-39     297/340  M 
  419   103 MAR   Benjamin Clark           M  32 North Chelmsfor MA 4:53:52 4:53:04 11:11  89/97   M30-39     298/340  M 
  420    23 MAR   Newton Baker             M  68 Montpelier      VT 4:54:36 4:53:28 11:12  12/20   M60-69     299/340  M 
  421    53 MAR   Joanne Bockhorn          F  49 Troy            IL 4:54:41 4:53:42 11:13  32/39   F40-49     122/156  F 
  422   266 MAR   Kamal Jabbour            M  53 Pompey          NY 4:55:21 4:53:50 11:13  36/43   M50-59     300/340  M 
  423   129 MAR   Meghan Creeley           F  31 Peterborough    NH 4:55:20 4:53:56 11:13  48/57   F30-39     123/156  F 
  424   233 MAR   Ed Hartford              M  29 Bedford         NH 4:57:24 4:55:32 11:17  54/59   M20-29     301/340  M 
  425   507 MAR   Jim Skibo                M  63 Cedar Hill      TX 4:55:41 4:55:40 11:17  13/20   M60-69     302/340  M 
  426   541 MAR   Andrew Tang              M  48 San Francisco   CA 4:56:00 4:56:00 11:18 106/114  M40-49     303/340  M 
  427   399 MAR   Maureen Mullins          F  49 Worcester       MA 4:58:15 4:56:51 11:20  33/39   F40-49     124/156  F 
  428   567 MAR   Jose Viveiros            M  50 Malden          MA 4:58:37 4:57:57 11:23  37/43   M50-59     304/340  M 
  429   340 MAR   Christine Libby          F  28 Saco            ME 4:59:55 4:58:37 11:24  29/35   F20-29     125/156  F 
  430   501 MAR   Elizabeth Short          F  34 Concord         NH 5:00:51 5:00:00 11:27  49/57   F30-39     126/156  F 
  431   117 MAR   Greg Connors             M  34 Westfield       MA 5:00:29 5:00:00 11:27  90/97   M30-39     305/340  M 
  432   260 MAR   Steve Hughes             M  62 Chicago         IL 5:00:15 5:00:15 11:28  14/20   M60-69     306/340  M 
  433   235 MAR   Ashley Hawk              F  24 Glastonbury     CT 5:01:32 5:00:33 11:29  30/35   F20-29     127/156  F 
  434   520 MAR   Helen Staveley           F  50 Billerica       MA 5:03:38 5:01:44 11:31  11/15   F50-59     128/156  F 
  435    95 MAR   Vince Chambers           M  39 Manchester      NH 5:01:54 5:01:54 11:32  91/97   M30-39     307/340  M 
  436   437 MAR   Ed Peters                M  59 Norwalk         CT 5:02:11 5:02:11 11:32  38/43   M50-59     308/340  M 
  437   195 MAR   Bob Hilson               M  51 Balt            MD 5:04:12 5:02:26 11:33  39/43   M50-59     309/340  M 
  438   472 MAR   Jeffrey Roelofsen        M  49 Patchogue       NY 5:05:22 5:03:54 11:36 107/114  M40-49     310/340  M 
  439   189 MAR   Jennifer Frederick       F  27 Manchester      NH 5:04:47 5:04:29 11:37  31/35   F20-29     129/156  F 
  440   238 MAR   Melinda Hebert           F  30 Manchester      NH 5:05:33 5:05:01 11:39  50/57   F30-39     130/156  F 
  441   512 MAR   Daniel Smith             M  59 Murphy          NC 5:05:10 5:05:10 11:39  40/43   M50-59     311/340  M 
  442   177 MAR   Phillip Fields           M  63 Mobile          AL 5:07:43 5:06:24 11:42  15/20   M60-69     312/340  M 
  443   191 MAR   Jon French               M  48 Sunderland      VT 5:07:46 5:07:16 11:44 108/114  M40-49     313/340  M 
  444   594 MAR   Harriet Young            F  40 Nashua          NH 5:08:41 5:07:34 11:45  34/39   F40-49     131/156  F 
  445   551 MAR   Shelby Trail             F  51 Jupiter         FL 5:08:07 5:08:07 11:46  12/15   F50-59     132/156  F 
  446    57 MAR   Gene Borrelli            M  61 Valencia        CA 5:08:30 5:08:30 11:47  16/20   M60-69     314/340  M 
  447   298 MAR   Jessica Knapton          F  41 Weare           NH 5:09:28 5:08:31 11:47  35/39   F40-49     133/156  F 
  448    71 MAR   Rob Brown                M  33 Weare           NH 5:09:28 5:08:31 11:47  92/97   M30-39     315/340  M 
  449   228 mar   Christopher Wood         M  43 Baltimore       MD 5:10:45 5:09:00 11:48 109/114  M40-49     316/340  M 
  450    86 MAR   Chris Carbonneau         M  24 Stratham        NH 5:11:53 5:10:16 11:51  55/59   M20-29     317/340  M 


                                                                      Page 10
                     RESULTS 2010 MANCHESTER MARATHON
TIMING/SCORING BY LIN-MARK SPORTS OF MANTUA NJ  WWW.LIN-MARK.COM
Place Bib#  Event Name                     G Age City            St Guntime Tagtime Pace  Div/Tot  Div        Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== ===== ======================== = === =============== == ======= ======= ===== ======== ========== ======== = 
  451   424 MAR   Sean O'Shea              M  25 Livermore       ME 5:12:33 5:11:56 11:55  56/59   M20-29     318/340  M 
  452   271 MAR   Lien James               F  59 Washington      DC 5:12:16 5:12:16 11:55  13/15   F50-59     134/156  F 
  453   201 MAR   Michael Gemm             M  34 Cambridge       MA 5:14:37 5:12:39 11:56  93/97   M30-39     319/340  M 
  454    43 MAR   Katherine Blakeslee      F  25 Boston          MA 5:14:30 5:12:46 11:56  32/35   F20-29     135/156  F 
  455   330 MAR   Jane Leafe               F  36 Manchester      NH 5:14:02 5:12:54 11:57  51/57   F30-39     136/156  F 
  456    37 MAR   Rob Bernier              M  40 Manchester      NH 5:14:23 5:13:11 11:57 110/114  M40-49     320/340  M 
  457   518 MAR   Derek St. Cyr            M  47 Manchester      NH 5:14:30 5:13:18 11:58 111/114  M40-49     321/340  M 
  458    92 MAR   Anthony Cattabriga       M  25 Portsmouth      NH 5:13:53 5:13:53 11:59  57/59   M20-29     322/340  M 
  459    13 MAR   Brityn Alie              F  36 Nottingham      NH 5:14:12 5:14:12 12:00  52/57   F30-39     137/156  F 
  460   389 MAR   Alehson Moore            F  23 Dover           NH 5:14:13 5:14:13 12:00  33/35   F20-29     138/156  F 
  461   151 MAR   Eric Dimare              M  21 Winchester      MA 5:23:09 5:21:33 12:17  58/59   M20-29     323/340  M 
  462    97 MAR   Becky Chase              F  34 Manchester      NH 5:23:28 5:22:13 12:18  53/57   F30-39     139/156  F 
  463   348 MAR   Karen Lord               F  34 Manchester      NH 5:23:28 5:22:13 12:18  54/57   F30-39     140/156  F 
  464   478 MAR   David Roy                M  51 Wilton          NH 5:24:38 5:24:38 12:24  41/43   M50-59     324/340  M 
  465    67 MAR   Mike Brooks              M  64 Danville        ME 5:24:54 5:24:54 12:24  17/20   M60-69     325/340  M 
  466   559 MAR   Bill Tushaus             M  73 St. Louis       MO 5:26:53 5:25:43 12:26   3/4    M70+       326/340  M 
  467   183 MAR   Nick Fortin              M  21 Manchester      NH 5:30:10 5:30:05 12:36  59/59   M20-29     327/340  M 
  468   357 MAR   Philip Magno             M  52 Gaithesburg     MD 5:31:51 5:31:51 12:40  42/43   M50-59     328/340  M 
  469   356 MAR   Laurence MacOn           M  65 San Antonio     TX 5:34:00 5:34:00 12:45  18/20   M60-69     329/340  M 
  470   303 MAR   Aimee Konet              F  19 Friendswood     TX 5:35:45 5:35:45 12:49   3/3    F19&UND    141/156  F 
  471   128 MAR   Adam Cowan               M  34 Saratoga Spring NY 5:40:05 5:39:10 12:57  94/97   M30-39     330/340  M 
  472   396 MAR   Ray Moses                M  74 Huntsville      AL 5:41:22 5:41:22 13:02   4/4    M70+       331/340  M 
  473   574 MAR   Miriam Wassin            F  66 Chattanooga     TN 5:41:28 5:41:28 13:02   4/6    F60-69     142/156  F 
  474   543 MAR   Melissa Taylor           F  40 Silver Spring   MD 5:41:29 5:41:29 13:02  36/39   F40-49     143/156  F 
  475   122 MAR   Connie Corbett           F  45 Germantown      MD 5:41:29 5:41:29 13:02  37/39   F40-49     144/156  F 
  476   285 MAR   Nancy Kachadorian        F  29 Olney           MD 5:41:29 5:41:29 13:02  34/35   F20-29     145/156  F 
  477   284 MAR   Yvette Ju                F  39 Rockville       MD 5:41:30 5:41:30 13:02  55/57   F30-39     146/156  F 
  478    50 MAR   Karen Smith              F  53 Rockville       MD 5:41:30 5:41:30 13:02  14/15   F50-59     147/156  F 
  479    49 MAR   Barbara Wnek             F  61 Brentwood       MO 5:42:50 5:41:47 13:03   5/6    F60-69     148/156  F 
  480   392 MAR   David Moreton            M  30 Manchester      NH 5:44:32 5:43:46 13:07  95/97   M30-39     332/340  M 
  481   553 MAR   Rich Trevains            M  44 Litchfield      NH 5:45:52 5:44:01 13:08 112/114  M40-49     333/340  M 
  482   402 MAR   Kyle Murray              M  51 Amherst         NH 5:44:19 5:44:19 13:09  43/43   M50-59     334/340  M 
  483   294 MAR   John King                M  35 Hollis          NH 5:46:22 5:45:19 13:11  96/97   M30-39     335/340  M 
  484   185 MAR   Elsabeth Foster          F  30 Manchester      NH 5:50:28 5:48:57 13:19  56/57   F30-39     149/156  F 
  485   581 MAR   Raquel Williams          F  41 New York        NY 5:49:16 5:49:16 13:20  38/39   F40-49     150/156  F 
  486    83 MAR   Martin Cain              M  49 Chicago         IL 5:51:50 5:51:50 13:26 113/114  M40-49     336/340  M 
  487   217 MAR   Diana Burton             F  65 Middletown      NJ 5:59:47 5:59:47 13:44   6/6    F60-69     151/156  F 
  488   304 MAR   Marical Korff            F  37 Easr Bronswick  NJ 5:59:47 5:59:47 13:44  57/57   F30-39     152/156  F 
  489    61 MAR   Eugene Bova              M  31 Penacook        NH 6:06:55 6:06:55 14:00  97/97   M30-39     337/340  M 
  490   557 MAR   Neil Trust               M  43 Ballston Spa    NY 6:09:42 6:09:42 14:07 114/114  M40-49     338/340  M 
  491   430 MAR   Elizabeth Peed           F  28 MacOn           GA 6:14:53 6:14:53 14:19  35/35   F20-29     153/156  F 
  492   408 MAR   Jo Nall                  F  59 Mason           OH 6:28:36 6:28:36 14:50  15/15   F50-59     154/156  F 
  493   376 MAR   Peggyann McKean          F  40 Neptune         NJ 6:39:33 6:39:33 15:15  39/39   F40-49     155/156  F 
  494   154 MAR   Roscoe Douglas           M  62 MacOn           GA 6:39:33 6:39:33 15:15  19/20   M60-69     339/340  M 
  495   267 MAR   Miriam Jackobbs          F  70 Mason           OH 6:39:43 6:39:43 15:16   1/1    F70+       156/156  F 
  496   505 MAR   James Simpson            M  68 Huntington Beac CA 6:50:58 6:50:58 15:41  20/20   M60-69     340/340  M