Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/nh/Nov26_Amhers_set1.shtml

Amherst Junior Women's Club 5K

Amherst, NH, November 26, 2010

[Age Groups ]

Overall

                             AJWC Turkey Trot
                                Amherst, NH
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   Time       Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== ========== ===== 
    1   1/16   M1119 ANDREW PEREZ          18 M    83   18:28.61  5:58 
    2   2/16   M1119 MATTHEW CHAPMAN       17 M   170   18:34.49  6:00 
    3   1/5    M2029 TYLER BRADBURY        25 M   113   18:36.69  6:01 
    4   3/16   M1119 ANTHONY CARUSO        18 M    19   18:38.50  6:01 
    5   1/11   M3039 JASON KIRBY           36 M   317   18:40.21  6:02 
    6   4/16   M1119 PATRICK LYNCH         14 M   135   19:13.85  6:13 
    7   5/16   M1119 TUCKER BROWN          18 M    16   19:24.93  6:16 
    8   2/5    M2029 KEVIN ALLWARDEN       27 M   122   19:28.17  6:17 
    9   6/16   M1119 JASON BENDER          16 M   174   19:40.75  6:21 
   10   1/7    F1119 VAMOS CSILLA          17 F    94   19:42.69  6:22 
   11   1/14   M5059 CARL HEFFLEFINGER     50 M   160   19:46.07  6:23 
   12   7/16   M1119 DAVID PERRELLA        16 M   147   20:11.66  6:31 
   13   2/7    F1119 CASSIE WRIGHT         15 F   127   20:12.85  6:32 
   14   8/16   M1119 BRANDON LATHAM        16 M   123   20:16.03  6:33 
   15   1/29   M4049 GREG EARLEY           48 M   143   20:16.77  6:33 
   16   9/16   M1119 BRADY CAMPLIN         15 M    17   20:18.42  6:34 
   17  10/16   M1119 BERT DEFOREST JR      17 M   156   20:21.37  6:34 
   18   2/11   M3039 JASON WRIGHT          31 M    99   20:25.73  6:36 
   19   2/29   M4049 BRIAN CULLEN          43 M   141   20:35.11  6:39 
   20   3/29   M4049 NED BERMINGHAM        49 M    12   21:02.94  6:48 
   21   4/29   M4049 STAN BROWN            46 M    15   21:04.62  6:48 
   22   2/14   M5059 JIM VELINO            50 M   125   21:10.37  6:50 
   23   1/14   F0110 KATE BERMINGHAM       12 F    11   21:30.58  6:57 
   24   2/14   F0110 JESSICA WING          11 F   153   21:31.24  6:57 
   25  11/16   M1119 RYAN LYNCH            14 M   134   21:33.07  6:58 
   26   3/14   F0110 MADELEINE HUNT        12 F   117   21:33.76  6:58 
   27   3/11   M3039 JUSTIN BENTLEY-MELLE  37 M    10   21:40.21  7:00 
   28   4/11   M3039 RICHARD INGS          31 M   166   21:46.84  7:02 
   29   3/14   M5059 MICHAEL RAYMOND       53 M   131   22:02.78  7:07 
   30   3/5    M2029 MIKE SKLADONY         22 M   132   22:08.74  7:09 
   31  12/16   M1119 MARK VELINO           15 M   126   22:09.52  7:09 
   32   5/11   M3039 SETH BRADBURY         30 M   115   22:11.52  7:10 
   33   4/14   M5059 DWIGHT DIMARTINO      54 M    32   22:14.92  7:11 
   34   1/25   F4049 KRISTEN EWING         43 F   154   22:20.44  7:13 
   35   5/29   M4049 CHARLIE PESIRIDIS     41 M    85   22:36.73  7:18 
   36  13/16   M1119 SETH CORDTS           18 M   148   22:57.93  7:25 
   37   5/14   M5059 NEAL MILLER GRANT     50 M   164   23:00.91  7:26 
   38   6/29   M4049 MICHAEL BAUM          42 M   105   23:10.09  7:29 
   39   7/29   M4049 JOHN HAGEN            48 M   142   23:11.28  7:29 
   40   8/29   M4049 JAY JACOBS            46 M   144   23:12.90  7:30 
   41  14/16   M1119 JACK FACEY            14 M   152   23:15.86  7:31 
   42   1/12   F3039 SAMANTHA DEVINE       38 F    30   23:24.90  7:34 
   43   2/25   F4049 JULIE KOPSER          45 F    67   23:28.26  7:35 
   44   9/29   M4049 MATTHEW REDD          47 M    88   23:38.43  7:38 
   45   2/12   F3039 MICHELE DONOGHUE      37 F    36   23:40.00  7:39 
   46  10/29   M4049 DAREN BOUCHER         41 M   120   23:44.65  7:40 
   47  15/16   M1119 STEFAN DESHAZO        14 M    29   23:54.16  7:43 
   48   3/25   F4049 ANN DE FOREST         43 F   157   23:57.22  7:44 
   49   1/6    M6069 JOHN LEDDY            64 M    69   24:12.07  7:49 
   50   6/11   M3039 SEAN HICKS            34 M    55   24:22.30  7:52 
   51  11/29   M4049 BOB HAWKINS           48 M   119   24:27.58  7:54 
   52   4/25   F4049 GAIL JORDAN           42 F    59   24:32.37  7:55 
   53   3/12   F3039 KARIN CHEN            39 F    23   24:37.73  7:57 
   54   1/5    F5059 KATHIE ROY            51 F    91   24:38.70  7:57 
   55  12/29   M4049 BOB YOUNG             48 M   101   24:39.46  7:58 
   56   5/25   F4049 JENINE DAMIANI        41 F    27   24:40.25  7:58 
   57  13/29   M4049 JIM LEIGHTON          47 M   182   24:41.70  7:58 
   58   4/14   F0110 LINDSAY WRIGHT        11 F   128   24:52.05  8:02 
   59   6/14   M5059 JOE PEREZ             53 M    84   24:53.08  8:02 
   60  14/29   M4049 MICHAEL NEAL          41 M    79   24:54.11  8:02 
   61   7/14   M5059 JEFFREY CORDTS        50 M    26   25:06.45  8:06 
   62   7/11   M3039 MICHAEL GUARRERA      34 M    50   25:19.79  8:11 
   63   3/7    F1119 ANJELICA NEWELL       17 F   133   25:23.72  8:12 
   64   6/25   F4049 DIANE PAIS            45 F    82   25:24.70  8:12 
   65   8/14   M5059 ED BACHER             55 M   129   25:27.13  8:13 
   66   7/25   F4049 LYNN SULLIVAN         40 F   165   25:32.57  8:15 
   67   1/3    M0110 KYLE MANLOGON         12 M    70   25:38.62  8:17 
   68  15/29   M4049 BERT DE FOREST        42 M   158   25:51.45  8:21 
   69   4/7    F1119 EMMA WINK             14 F   173   26:01.27  8:24 
   70   4/12   F3039 MEREDITH TRUDEL       34 F   177   26:01.84  8:24 
   71  16/29   M4049 ROB CISSEL            47 M   179   26:25.80  8:32 
   72   9/14   M5059 ARLEN CHAPMAN         53 M   171   26:26.27  8:32 
   73  17/29   M4049 CHARLES WASON         47 M    95   26:26.82  8:32 
   74   5/7    F1119 JACQUELINE MCLAVEY    15 F    73   26:39.09  8:36 
   75  18/29   M4049 MICHEL THENIN         42 M   121   26:48.39  8:39 
   76  10/14   M5059 GIOVANNI RENATI       56 M   155   26:51.44  8:40 
   77   5/14   F0110 JULIAN APIKI          12 F   109   26:59.00  8:43 
   78  19/29   M4049 KEVIN GILLESPIE       44 M    40   26:59.60  8:43 
   79   4/5    M2029 MARISSA RIBOLINI      29 M    89   27:43.58  8:57 
   80   8/25   F4049 ELLEN MILLER GRANT    49 F   163   27:55.91  9:01 
   81   2/6    M6069 ROBERT BOURGEOIS      64 M    13   28:01.60  9:03 
   82   9/25   F4049 DEBORAH APIKI         45 F   110   28:04.87  9:04 
   83  10/25   F4049 KARYN CAMPLIN         41 F    18   28:07.85  9:05 
   84   8/11   M3039 JAY DONOGHUE          37 M    35   28:11.93  9:06 
   85  11/25   F4049 CHRISTINE REDD        43 F    87   28:16.49  9:08 
   86  11/14   M5059 MICHAEL GINSBERG      59 M    42   28:19.73  9:09 
   87   5/12   F3039 MELISSA KIRBY         35 F    66   28:29.45  9:12 
   88   6/12   F3039 DONNA GIANNETTI       37 F    39   29:04.57  9:23 
   89   6/14   F0110 EMILY LEWIS           12 F   150   29:42.85  9:36 
   90  12/25   F4049 PENNY LEWIS           42 F   149   29:43.19  9:36 
   91   1/5    F2029 KATIE MCENTEE         29 F   159   29:58.99  9:41 
   92   3/6    M6069 RICHARD STEVENS       65 M    92   29:59.49  9:41 
   93  13/25   F4049 CAROL BROWN           47 F    14   30:10.29  9:44 
   94   7/12   F3039 LAURA MORAN           35 F    75   30:21.81  9:48 
   95   2/5    F5059 BECKY TRIPP           51 F    93   30:41.10  9:54 
   96  12/14   M5059 A.SCOTT ALTON         53 M     3   30:47.92  9:57 
   97   9/11   M3039 LEAH NEAL             38 M    78   30:49.75  9:57 
   98   4/6    M6069 DANIEL DODSON         66 M    34   30:53.88  9:59 
   99  20/29   M4049 GERALD HULL           49 M    57   30:57.50 10:00 
  100  14/25   F4049 WENDY HUNT            48 F   118   31:09.59 10:04 
  101   8/12   F3039 ANDREA BENTLEY-MELLE  37 F     9   31:13.86 10:05 
  102   2/3    M0110 ETHAN RICHARD         10 M   138   31:39.35 10:13 
  103  21/29   M4049 MARK RICHARDS         45 M   137   31:39.70 10:13 
  104  15/25   F4049 ELIZABETH KEANE       49 F    60   31:50.97 10:17 
  105   3/5    F5059 MARTI KINSEL          56 F    64   32:03.27 10:21 
  106   5/5    M2029 ANDREW ZARBO          27 M   176   32:13.56 10:24 
  107   7/14   F0110 KEYSCE LORENBERG      12 F   106   32:15.70 10:25 
  108   2/5    F2029 STACY NAULT           25 F    77   32:32.31 10:30 
  109   3/5    F2029 EMILY DANIELS         28 F    28   32:33.09 10:31 
  110   4/5    F2029 CATHERINE TRUDEL      25 F   178   32:43.56 10:34 
  111   5/6    M6069 SANDY BRADBURY        61 M   114   33:21.59 10:46 
  112  10/11   M3039 JEREMY GLINES         33 M   116   33:22.26 10:46 
  113   8/14   F0110 KYLIE HULL            12 F    58   33:29.59 10:49 
  114   9/12   F3039 DIANA FENTON          33 F   151   33:33.75 10:50 
  115   9/14   F0110 TIMBER DEVINE         11 F    31   33:36.61 10:51 
  116  10/12   F3039 DANIELLE GUARRERA     32 F    49   34:01.36 10:59 
  117  16/25   F4049 COLLEEN PLOTSKER      43 F   140   34:04.97 11:00 
  118  10/14   F0110 ELLA LORENBERG        10 F   108   34:16.25 11:04 
  119  22/29   M4049 RANDY LORENBERG       44 M   107   34:17.04 11:04 
  120   1/2    M7099 BOB WELTS             77 M    96   34:42.06 11:12 
  121   1/1    F7099 BARBARA AMOS          71 F     4   35:10.27 11:21 
  122  23/29   M4049 GUY AMOS              42 M     5   35:10.81 11:21 
  123   3/3    M0110 EVAN ALLEN            10 M   168   35:12.22 11:22 
  124  11/11   M3039 DOUGLAS ALLEN         36 M     2   35:12.80 11:22 
  125  24/29   M4049 MARK BOURDEAU         42 M   146   35:52.63 11:35 
  126   6/7    F1119 ALISON HULL           13 F    56   36:21.00 11:44 
  127  16/16   M1119 SAM DAHL              15 M   130   36:46.00 11:52 
  128  25/29   M4049 DAVID CASTLE          41 M    20   37:02.00 11:57 
  129  11/14   F0110 CAROLINE APIKI        10 F   112   37:09.00 12:00 
  130  26/29   M4049 STEPHEN APIKI         45 M   111   37:10.00 12:00 
  131  13/14   M5059 RANDE NEUKAM          59 M   180   37:23.00 12:04 
  132   5/5    F2029 SUVI NEUKAM           25 F   181   37:24.00 12:04 
  133  12/14   F0110 EMMA RICHARDS         09 F   139   38:12.00 12:20 
  134  17/25   F4049 ERICA RICHARDS        45 F   136   38:13.00 12:20 
  135  18/25   F4049 KATHY BOURDEAU        43 F   145   40:09.00 12:58 
  136  19/25   F4049 ANDREA HAGGERTY       45 F    51   40:09.00 12:58 
  137   7/7    F1119 COURTNEY OTTO         13 F    80   40:10.00 12:58 
  138  27/29   M4049 ROBERT OTTO           47 M    81   40:11.00 12:58 
  139  20/25   F4049 JUNE SCHMUNK          46 F   161   40:15.00 13:00 
  140  13/14   F0110 ELIZA CULLEN          11 F   162   40:16.00 13:00 
  141  21/25   F4049 CAROLE WHITTIER       41 F    97   40:18.00 13:00 
  142  28/29   M4049 MARY ANN ROBERTSON    41 M    90   40:44.00 13:09 
  143  22/25   F4049 JENNIFER HEIL         42 F    53   40:44.00 13:09 
  144  11/12   F3039 ANGELA HICKS          33 F    54   41:06.00 13:16 
  145  14/14   F0110 ELLIE ALLEN           07 F   169   42:08.00 13:36 
  146  12/12   F3039 REBECCA HESSE         32 F   167   42:12.00 13:37 
  147   4/5    F5059 DEBBIE BENDER         54 F   175   46:19.00 14:57 
  148  23/25   F4049 DONNA WINK            49 F   172   47:28.00 15:19 
  149   6/6    M6069 JOHN GRAHAM           66 M    48   49:57.00 16:07 
  150   2/2    M7099 EDWARD GRAHAM         78 M    47   49:58.00 16:08 
  151  24/25   F4049 AMY GOLDBERG          43 F    43   51:16.00 16:33 
  152  29/29   M4049 JON GOLDBURG          45 M    45   51:17.00 16:33 
  153   5/5    F5059 MICHELLE DELONGCHAMP  51 F   183   52:26.00 16:55 
  154  14/14   M5059 FRANK ANNUNZIATA      56 M   184   52:27.00 16:56 
  155  25/25   F4049 ROMA HANLEY           41 F    52   59:37.00 19:14