Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/nh/Jun6_Smutty_set1.shtml

Smuttynose 5k

Newmarket, NH, June 6, 2010

[5K Awards ]

5K Results

                                                                      Page 1
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/114  BENJAMIN JENKINS     M   1439 23 DURHAM            15:47.9  5:06   15:49.4 
    2   2/114  STEPHEN PLOUFFE      M   1759 25 METHUEN           16:47.8  5:26   16:49.5 
    3   3/114  CARL HARTFORD        M   1365 25 MEDFORD           16:49.9  5:26   16:51.7 
    4   1/107  MARK GIBSON          M   1324 43 DURHAM            16:53.1  5:27   16:54.8 
    5   4/114  DERRICK HAMEL        M   1350 26 NORTHWOOD         17:33.0  5:40   17:34.4 
    6   1/110  JASMIN LEPIR         M   1550 34 PORTSMOUTH        17:42.7  5:43   17:46.6 
    7   1/18   BEN CHASE            M   2010 17 NEWMARKET         17:46.4  5:44   17:47.8 
    8   2/110  RYAN PROULX          M   1774 30 PORTSMOUTH        17:48.9  5:45   17:50.5 
    9   3/110  THOMAS SZUMITA       M   1940 36 NEWTONVILLE       17:58.3  5:48   18:00.2 
   10   5/114  DAVID HARROW         M   1363 25 PORTSMOUTH        18:02.9  5:50   18:05.5 
   11   2/18   TREVOR KIEFABER      M   1477 16 NEWMARKET         18:03.0  5:50   18:04.6 
   12   2/107  DAVID SALTMARSH      M   1848 46 SPRINGVALE        18:13.9  5:53   18:15.8 
   13   1/43   GARY MASTIN          M   1611 51 NEWMARKET         18:30.8  5:59   18:33.1 
   14   2/43   MIKE BARRY           M    920 53 NORTHWOOD         18:35.5  6:00   18:38.3 
   15   6/114  DAVID DONAWAY        M   1218 23 MILFORD           18:45.0  6:03   18:47.6 
   16   7/114  IAN FRENCH           M   1303 28 MANCHESTER        18:47.3  6:04   19:04.0 
   17   3/18   CAMERON BARTH        M    983 13 LEE               18:55.6  6:07   19:03.3 
   18   8/114  DANNY FERREIRA       M   1266 27 CONCORD           19:00.7  6:08   19:02.9 
   19   4/110  RICHARD BERNARD      M   1010 31 CHESTER           19:26.4  6:17   19:28.8 
   20   3/107  DARREN CONANT        M   1150 42 EAST KINGSTON     19:29.6  6:18   19:32.0 
   21   4/107  SCOTT HINE           M   1389 41 MANCHESTER        19:31.2  6:18   19:33.4 
   22   1/143  AMY BERNARD          F   1011 32 CHESTER           19:32.9  6:19   19:35.0 
   23   9/114  OLIVER FISHER        M   1278 25 LEE               19:34.5  6:19   19:40.0 
   24   5/107  DREW KIEFABER        M   1476 46 NEWMARKET         19:36.1  6:20   19:40.3 
   25   6/107  KEN MADDEN           M   1582 43 CANDIA            19:42.8  6:22   19:46.0 
   26  10/114  DAVID CONNICK        M   1152 22 NEWMARKET         19:44.8  6:23   19:52.5 
   27   7/107  CHRIS DIMMERLING     M   1215 40 SOUTH BERWICK     19:47.5  6:24   19:50.8 
   28  11/114  JORDAN LAFLAMME      M   1504 26 AMESBURY          19:49.8  6:24   19:55.0 
   29   3/43   JONATHAN KINGHORN    M   1480 54 LEXINGTON         19:51.4  6:25   19:54.0 
   30   2/143  DEBORAH SLASON       F   1884 36 MANCHESTER        19:54.2  6:26   20:07.8 
   31   8/107  JAMES DOWNEY         M   1220 45 NEW DURHAM        19:55.3  6:26   20:04.2 
   32  12/114  TRAVIS PETTENGILL    M   1750 28 LITCHFIELD        19:57.1  6:27   20:06.8 
   33   3/143  BONNIE RITCHOTTE     F   1807 37 LITTLETON         19:59.1  6:27   20:02.9 
   34  13/114  GREGORY MASTRANGELO  M   1613 25 MIDDLETON         20:00.4  6:28   20:02.5 
   35   5/110  MIKE NOLAN           M   1708 34 NEWBURYPORT       20:04.8  6:29   20:08.9 
   36   6/110  DAKOTA SMITH         M   1889 31 DOVER             20:09.3  6:31   20:21.0 
   37   9/107  ALAN HOWE            M   1409 43 MERRIMACK         20:13.9  6:32   20:21.8 
   38  14/114  THOMAS HAMNETT       M   1352 25 CAMBRIDGE         20:17.1  6:33   20:21.5 
   39  10/107  BRAD GEDDES          M   1319 44 EAST_BOSTON       20:19.0  6:34   20:25.6 
   40  11/107  DAVID BEAULIEU       M    996 40 BARRINGTON        20:19.1  6:34   20:25.6 
   41  15/114  RYAN DALEY           M   1186 24 HUDSON            20:20.4  6:34   20:32.7 
   42   1/15   SHANNON MURDOCK      F   1693 13 EXETER            20:22.9  6:35   20:25.2 
   43   7/110  TIMOTHY STRAZ        M   1929 35 ELIOT             20:26.0  6:36   20:41.4 
   44   4/18   JORDAN PETRO         M   1749 16 MANCHESTER        20:34.9  6:39   20:39.5 
   45   8/110  BRAD MONGEON         M   1681 35 EXETER            20:35.9  6:39   20:46.1 
   46  16/114  BENJAMIN DUNLAP      M   1235 26 SOUTH_BOSTON      20:36.0  6:39   20:48.6 
   47   1/175  KELLY NICHOLS        F   1702 22 PORTLAND          20:44.5  6:42   20:50.5 
   48  17/114  NICK DROUIN          M   1224 24 DOVER             20:45.4  6:42   20:54.6 
   49  12/107  CHRIS CLAPP          M   1131 40 ROCHESTER         20:46.1  6:42   20:49.3 
   50  18/114  ANDREW CORSINI       M   1161 21 DURHAM            20:46.8  6:43   20:50.1 



                                                                      Page 2
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
   51   4/143  SARAH RURY           F   1838 32 GILL              20:48.0  6:43   20:53.6 
   52  13/107  SENAN MURDOCK        M   1692 41 EXETER            20:48.8  6:43   20:51.6 
   53  19/114  ETHAN MANNING        M   1592 26 HAMPTON           20:50.1  6:44   20:54.1 
   54   9/110  ED HARVEY            M   1366 35 DURHAM            20:52.6  6:45   20:55.3 
   55  10/110  MARK ZYTKOVICZ       M   2038 36 ANDOVER           20:58.6  6:46   21:01.9 
   56  20/114  DOMINICK LACOSTE     M   1503 26 RYE               21:00.2  6:47   21:04.1 
   57  11/110  A.J. LANE            M   1514 30 PORTSMOUTH        21:07.7  6:49   21:15.1 
   58  14/107  TOM RITCHOTTE        M   1808 45 LITTLETON         21:12.0  6:51   21:33.5 
   59  15/107  CURT WEEBER          M   1996 48 WINOOSKI          21:13.0  6:51   21:16.5 
   60  12/110  ANDY MONTGOMERY      M   1682 37 DURHAM            21:13.8  6:51   21:16.5 
   61  16/107  KEVIN MELLO          M   1641 41 DOVER             21:14.1  6:51   21:29.9 
   62  13/110  HARLEY BASSETT       M    986 31 ATHOL             21:16.2  6:52   21:24.0 
   63  17/107  JEFFREY MACKAY       M   1575 44 LITTLETON         21:20.8  6:54   21:30.0 
   64   5/143  KELLY SUGARMAN       F   1931 30 GRAFTON           21:24.2  6:55   32:33.0 
   65  14/110  MICHAEL SUGARMAN     M   1932 36 GRAFTON           21:24.5  6:55   32:33.0 
   66   2/175  LAUREN CAREY         F   1090 24 BRIGHTON          21:25.1  6:55   21:32.6 
   67  21/114  MICHAEL REILLY       M   1793 27 PETERBOROUGH      21:25.4  6:55   21:45.7 
   68   4/43   TOM MILLER           M   1669 59 DURHAM            21:27.2  6:56   21:31.7 
   69  22/114  WALLACE YOUNG        M   2031 27 CONCORD           21:28.0  6:56   21:36.1 
   70   6/143  RACHEL MURER         F   1694 36 KENNEBUNK         21:29.2  6:56   21:41.3 
   71   5/43   DAVID LEVERONE       M   1554 54 RUMNEY            21:29.4  6:56   21:37.7 
   72   1/35   GINI NICHOLS         F   1703 50 CANDIA            21:31.1  6:57   21:37.1 
   73  23/114  PHILIP TRZCINSKI     M   1959 24 PORTSMOUTH        21:31.3  6:57   21:35.3 
   74  18/107  BOB GOYETTE          M   1334 45 DURHAM            21:31.9  6:57   21:35.0 
   75   3/175  CORRINE SCHLABACH    F   1854 21 CAMPTON           21:35.7  6:58   21:38.8 
   76  24/114  CHAD LARSON          M   1524 28 OMAHA             21:36.1  6:59   21:40.1 
   77  15/110  BRIAN BEAVERSTOCK    M   1001 36 FARMINGTON        21:42.1  7:01   21:51.8 
   78  16/110  JOHN HARKER          M   1356 32 DOVER             21:44.5  7:01   22:44.0 
   79   7/143  MOLLY ZYTKOVICZ      F   2039 35 ANDOVER           21:45.7  7:02   21:49.5 
   80  25/114  BRAD SULLIVAN        M   1933 25 PORTSMOUTH        21:47.8  7:02   21:57.8 
   81   8/143  SARAH LAVOIE         F   1527 33 PORTSMOUTH        21:48.8  7:03   21:53.6 
   82   5/18   MATTHEW CARR         M   1100 20 SOMERSWORTH       21:52.0  7:04   22:47.7 
   83   6/43   THOMAS CHASE         M   1117 52 SALISBURY         21:54.9  7:05   21:58.2 
   84  17/110  JEFFREY LEONE        M   1547 32 MANCHESTER        21:57.4  7:05   22:27.2 
   85  18/110  CHRISTOPHER FITT     M   1279 38 DOVER             21:58.5  7:06   22:01.5 
   86   4/175  ALEXIS ATTWOOD       F    963 27 DOVER             22:06.1  7:08   22:11.5 
   87  26/114  GREGORY COLLINS      M   1148 28 BEDFORD           22:06.5  7:08   22:12.6 
   88  27/114  BEN CONROY           M   1155 26 ARLINGTON         22:08.0  7:09   22:19.0 
   89   9/143  ERIN PROULX          F   1773 30 PORTSMOUTH        22:08.2  7:09   22:15.8 
   90  19/110  MICHAEL ARSENAULT JR M    959 32 MIDDLETON         22:08.8  7:09   22:54.5 
   91  20/110  DAN PLACE            M   1757 39 NEW DURHAM        22:09.0  7:09   22:54.8 
   92   2/15   ELSA CHINBURG        F   1121 13 EXETER            22:10.1  7:10   22:12.6 
   93   6/18   MIKE MIGLIORE        M   1661 15 BEDFORD           22:11.3  7:10   22:28.2 
   94  19/107  FRAN CURTIS          M   1179 42 WESTMINSTER       22:12.2  7:10   22:22.5 
   95   1/145  EMILY HATCHER        F   1368 42 STOW              22:13.4  7:11   22:56.4 
   96  21/110  JARED STIDHAM        M   1923 31 NEWMARKET         22:14.7  7:11   22:21.2 
   97  20/107  ROBERT MAHEU         M   1585 40 STRATHAM          22:14.8  7:11   22:50.1 
   98  22/110  DAVID CONNALLY       M   1151 38 TYNGSBORO         22:17.9  7:12   22:31.1 
   99  21/107  AARON PALMER         M   1729 47 BARRINGTON        22:18.0  7:12   22:20.3 
  100  22/107  STEVEN LEASK         M   1534 41 FRANKLIN          22:22.5  7:14   22:26.2 



                                                                      Page 3
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  101  23/107  ROBERT TAYLOR        M   1943 49 SOMERSWORTH       22:22.7  7:14   22:31.8 
  102  24/107  DENNIS CAMBER        M   1080 45 ROCKPORT          22:24.6  7:14   22:36.2 
  103   5/175  ANDREA MOKRAY        F   1679 26 AMESBURY          22:27.0  7:15   22:33.6 
  104   6/175  MIRANDA HUNTLEY      F   1420 22 DURHAM            22:32.0  7:17   22:34.8 
  105  25/107  MATTHEW CIRINNA      M   1130 42 DOVER             22:32.2  7:17   22:37.3 
  106   7/175  JEANELLE HERB        F   1379 24 SOMERVILLE        22:32.3  7:17   22:37.2 
  107   2/35   LISA ROEDER          F   1817 50 DURHAM            22:34.0  7:17   22:44.0 
  108  28/114  TYLER SWETT          M   1939 28 EXETER            22:35.6  7:18   23:31.8 
  109  26/107  ERIC MURPHY          M   1695 41 EXETER            22:36.0  7:18   22:39.0 
  110  23/110  BEN O'MEARA          M   1720 38 WHITINSVILLE      22:37.3  7:18   22:46.1 
  111  24/110  KEVIN BOURBEAU       M   1027 35 PEPPERELL         22:42.2  7:20   22:49.4 
  112  25/110  STEVEN PYLE          M   1776 38 KINGSTON          22:42.5  7:20   23:06.2 
  113   8/175  DANIELLE DUNHAM      F   1234 28 MANCHESTER        22:45.6  7:21   22:52.5 
  114  29/114  NICHOLAS ZINCK       M   2036 25 KITTERY           22:46.1  7:21   23:41.5 
  115  27/107  PAUL FILLEBROWN      M   1273 43 AYER              22:46.8  7:21   22:57.4 
  116  28/107  MICHAEL BRADLEY      M   1042 44 STRATHAM          22:47.8  7:22   23:03.0 
  117  30/114  JEFFREY STANWOOD     M   1917 26 RAYMOND           22:50.7  7:23   23:04.8 
  118  31/114  ERIC HUMPHREY        M   1417 24 TIVERTON          22:52.3  7:23   23:33.6 
  119  10/143  LAURIE HOEY          F   1394 32 DOVER             22:52.4  7:23   22:57.6 
  120  29/107  ERIC FREDE           M   1300 43 NEWMARKET         22:52.9  7:23   23:10.9 
  121  26/110  MATTHEW MICELI       M   1655 38 DERRY             22:53.0  7:23   23:13.7 
  122  30/107  JEFFREY HOLMES       M   1397 44 WATERTOWN         22:53.8  7:24   23:00.8 
  123  32/114  JUSTIN BIGELOW       M   1013 28 NORTHAMPTON       22:56.1  7:24   23:05.2 
  124  27/110  GAVIN CHERRY         M   1120 32 RAYMOND           22:57.7  7:25   23:03.1 
  125  33/114  ANDREW NUNES         M   1712 23 W_SOMERVILLE      22:58.3  7:25   23:11.3 
  126  28/110  PHIL HILL            M   1387 39 CONCORD           22:59.3  7:25   23:01.3 
  127  29/110  MATTHEW VACHON       M   1967 30 GOFFSTOWN         23:01.5  7:26   23:15.4 
  128  30/110  RON PHELPS           M   1751 38 BARRE             23:02.6  7:26   23:10.8 
  129  31/110  RUI LOPES            M   1560 37 BOSTON            23:07.3  7:28   23:12.2 
  130  32/110  BRETT JOHNSON        M   1441 31 NEWMARKET         23:07.7  7:28   23:17.5 
  131  34/114  MATTHEW MORISSETTE   M   1686 26 NASHUA            23:08.0  7:28   23:30.3 
  132  31/107  MARK D'AMATO         M   1187 44 METHUEN           23:08.7  7:28   23:20.3 
  133  35/114  DAVID ROSSI          M   1822 22 WESTFORD          23:10.6  7:29   23:35.7 
  134  32/107  ROBERT FRANCIS       M   1296 48 DERRY             23:10.7  7:29   23:19.1 
  135   3/35   JULIE HAYNES         F   1372 51 SWAMPSCOTT        23:14.1  7:30   23:26.0 
  136  36/114  BRIAN PIMENTEL       M   1753 27 N_DARTMOUTH       23:14.5  7:30   23:43.8 
  137  37/114  SCOTT KEAYS          M   1465 27 BRIGHTON          23:16.0  7:31   24:22.2 
  138   7/43   DONALD DUHAIME       M   1232 55 NEW BOSTON        23:17.2  7:31   23:35.9 
  139   8/43   PAUL JOHNSON         M   1445 55 CAMPTON           23:17.2  7:31   23:25.6 
  140   9/175  SARA REDMOND         F   1790 24 SANDOWN           23:18.0  7:31   23:26.7 
  141  38/114  WILLIAM MAYO         M   1617 25 PORTSMOUTH        23:18.1  7:31   23:23.3 
  142  11/143  AMY DOYLE            F   1222 35 MERRIMACK         23:19.6  7:32   23:26.1 
  143  33/107  STEPHEN BEAUPRE      M    999 45 OSSIPEE           23:23.1  7:33   23:47.7 
  144  33/110  RYAN BARRIEAU        M    980 32 PEMBROKE          23:24.9  7:34   24:06.4 
  145  34/107  LUKE HUSTON          M   1424 41 SOMERSWORTH       23:25.9  7:34   23:35.3 
  146  10/175  ARIELLE FREIBERGER   F   1302 24 LONDONDERRY       23:25.9  7:34   23:29.4 
  147  11/175  JENNIFER ROUNDS      F   1825 24 SUTTON            23:27.2  7:34   24:17.2 
  148  12/143  LAUREN FINELLI       F   1275 33 PORTSMOUTH        23:28.4  7:35   23:39.5 
  149   2/145  TINA NADEAU          F   1699 46 LEE               23:31.8  7:36   23:42.7 
  150   9/43   RON JONES            M   1446 58 MANCHESTER        23:32.8  7:36   23:39.3 



                                                                      Page 4
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  151  12/175  KATIE MACOMBER       F   1578 28 MANCHESTER        23:33.0  7:36   23:49.7 
  152  34/110  CHRIS BATCHELDER     M    987 39 WELLS             23:33.2  7:36   23:47.5 
  153  13/175  SARAH MALETTE        F   1588 28 DEERFIELD         23:33.3  7:36   23:40.3 
  154  35/107  DANIEL WEBB          M   1993 40 WELLS             23:33.9  7:37   23:48.4 
  155  35/110  CRAIG HEINO          M   1374 37 SUNAPEE           23:36.8  7:38   23:54.9 
  156  13/143  HEIDI VACHON         F   1966 30 GOFFSTOWN         23:39.9  7:39   23:55.8 
  157  14/175  STEPHANIE BREWER     F   1048 29 PORTSMOUTH        23:40.2  7:39   23:57.9 
  158  36/110  SEAN MACOMBER        M   1579 35 SHREWSBURY        23:40.3  7:39   24:16.6 
  159   3/145  JENNIFER SMITH       F   1888 44 DURHAM            23:41.3  7:39   24:23.7 
  160  39/114  ROBERT O'CONNOR      M   1714 26 LEBANON           23:41.4  7:39   24:44.1 
  161  15/175  SARAH DANFORTH       F   1191 23 NORTH BERWICK     23:42.2  7:39   24:11.5 
  162   4/145  PAM LOVEJOY          F   1561 41 DURHAM            23:43.2  7:40   23:55.3 
  163   5/145  EV BRACE             F   1041 44 EAST KINGSTON     23:44.2  7:40   23:56.9 
  164  14/143  DAWN COBAK           F   1140 39 BEVERLY           23:44.3  7:40   23:57.0 
  165  37/110  JOHN RINARD          M   1803 37 EXETER            23:45.0  7:40   24:08.4 
  166  38/110  KEITH VELLANTE       M   1972 33 MANCHESTER        23:45.1  7:40   24:02.2 
  167  40/114  TIMOTHY NOYES        M   1709 25 NEWMARKET         23:45.5  7:40   24:12.7 
  168  36/107  ROBERT SOMOGYI       M   1900 46 BEDFORD           23:46.8  7:41   24:00.2 
  169  39/110  CHAD SULLIVAN        M   1935 31 LOWELL            23:47.6  7:41   23:59.2 
  170   6/145  CATHY POWELL         F   1766 49 SHELBURNE FALLS   23:49.3  7:42   24:10.5 
  171  40/110  JEFF LUNDQUIST       M   1565 35 WHITINSVILLE      23:50.2  7:42   24:18.4 
  172  10/43   LEE BROOKS           M   1055 51 NORTHAMPTON       23:50.2  7:42   24:04.7 
  173   7/145  MICHELLE RYAN        F   1845 46 RYE               23:51.3  7:42   24:19.2 
  174  41/110  BENJAMIN WATTS       M   1992 32 NEWMARKET         23:52.3  7:43   24:00.5 
  175   8/145  MARTHA WEBB          F   1994 40 WELLS             23:53.1  7:43   24:07.0 
  176  15/143  ERIN CAPRON          F   1088 31 SOUTH BERWICK     23:54.2  7:43   24:20.0 
  177  41/114  JAMES BREWER         M   1047 29 PORTSMOUTH        23:56.1  7:44   24:14.1 
  178  37/107  DALE BOURGOIN        M   1029 49 SACO              23:56.5  7:44   24:19.8 
  179  38/107  JOSEPH KENNEDY       M   1469 47 BYFIELD           23:56.6  7:44   24:05.0 
  180  42/114  BENJAMIN GAGNON      M   1310 23 SALEM             23:57.7  7:44   24:19.8 
  181  16/143  VICKIE YARNES        F   2028 34 NASHUA            24:01.5  7:45   24:16.3 
  182   9/145  STEPHANIE SHERIDAN   F   1873 43 NEWMARKET         24:01.7  7:46   24:34.0 
  183  16/175  HAYLEY KORNACHUK     F   1492 24 DANVERS           24:05.4  7:47   24:15.0 
  184  43/114  MATTY FERREIRA       M   1269 29 NEWBURY           24:05.9  7:47   24:43.9 
  185   3/15   MARI LITTLETON       F    919 17 NASHUA            24:05.9  7:47   25:06.8 
  186  44/114  GEORGE AUSTIN        M    966 27 BRIGHTON          24:06.9  7:47   24:59.2 
  187  45/114  KOREY WITT           M   2020 26 YORK              24:08.9  7:48   24:47.5 
  188   1/10   BUZZ SHIELY          M   1875 61 FLOWER MOUND      24:10.2  7:48   25:43.7 
  189  42/110  KEVIN HIGGINS        M   1385 38 HAMPTON           24:10.3  7:48   25:26.3 
  190  46/114  KYLE JACKSON         M   1432 25 METHUEN           24:10.5  7:48   24:15.8 
  191  11/43   RICHARD PELKEY       M   1738 51 FARMINGTON        24:10.9  7:49   24:19.0 
  192   7/18   REED GIBSON          M   1326 10 DURHAM            24:11.8  7:49   24:43.8 
  193  39/107  JIM BAILEY           M    970 47 AMESBURY          24:12.3  7:49   24:34.6 
  194  40/107  ANTHONY DIPADOVA, JR M   1216 47 CLAREMONT         24:13.6  7:49   24:21.0 
  195  41/107  CHRIS GOSS           M   1333 40 PORTSMOUTH        24:13.8  7:49   24:24.2 
  196  17/143  FRAN AUBIN           F    964 39 MADBURY           24:14.4  7:50   24:40.2 
  197  18/143  JENNIFER ADRIEN      F    937 35 SOMERSWORTH       24:14.6  7:50   24:40.4 
  198  19/143  DANA ROSSIGNOL       F   1823 38 NEWMARKET         24:15.3  7:50   24:35.7 
  199  10/145  DAWN STRIKER         F   1930 46 GILL              24:15.6  7:50   24:37.5 
  200  42/107  JIM MASTIN           M   1612 43 NEWMARKET         24:16.1  7:50   24:22.6 



                                                                      Page 5
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  201  47/114  MICHAEL AMBRA        M    946 25 SOUTH_BOSTON      24:16.7  7:50   24:22.2 
  202  48/114  STEVEN HUMPHREY      M   1418 23 TIVERTON          24:17.8  7:51   24:58.8 
  203  12/43   JAMES VITALE         M   1981 56 PLAISTOW          24:17.9  7:51   24:28.5 
  204   2/10   RICH CLARK           M   1133 60 RAYMOND           24:19.1  7:51   24:25.1 
  205  17/175  MARILYN FERREIRA     F   1267 21 CONCORD           24:19.3  7:51   24:55.1 
  206  13/43   SCOTT WALSH          M   1985 52 NEWBURYPORT       24:19.5  7:51   24:25.8 
  207  49/114  CHRISTOPHER ROWLES   M   1826 24 PORTSMOUTH        24:19.9  7:51   25:42.0 
  208  20/143  KRYSTYNA ZAGORSKI-SM F   2032 31 DOVER             24:20.4  7:52   24:32.2 
  209  21/143  STEFANIE HAINES      F   1346 33 PORTSMOUTH        24:22.7  7:52   24:50.0 
  210  50/114  CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS M   2016 25 MANCHESTER        24:24.4  7:53   24:44.0 
  211  51/114  JOSEPH CASTELOT      M   1107 21 SHELTON           24:25.0  7:53   25:00.8 
  212  18/175  SARAH DETURK         F   1210 25 DOVER             24:25.8  7:53   24:41.1 
  213  52/114  ANTHONY CURRERI      M   1178 23 DOVER             24:29.5  7:55   25:09.1 
  214  14/43   MICHAEL LEMIRE       M   1544 54 TYNGSBORO         24:31.5  7:55   24:38.4 
  215  53/114  ERIC LAMPER          M   1513 24 MANCHESTER        24:34.2  7:56   24:54.7 
  216   4/35   ANN KUCHARSKI        F   1500 58 HAVERHILL         24:36.4  7:57   24:42.1 
  217  43/107  TIMOTHY ROSSIGNOL    M   1824 41 NEWMARKET         24:37.3  7:57   24:58.1 
  218  54/114  JOHN DUNPHE          M   1238 27 BRIGHTON          24:37.4  7:57   25:03.5 
  219  44/107  MARC CATALANO        M    928 41 NEWMARKET         24:39.1  7:58   24:42.8 
  220  43/110  GREGORY HAWRYLCIW    M   1370 31 ROCHESTER         24:39.9  7:58   24:47.5 
  221  45/107  MIKE HAYDEN          M   1371 48 GREENLAND         24:40.7  7:58   24:52.7 
  222   5/35   VICKI MILLER         F   1668 57 DURHAM            24:41.0  7:58   24:46.2 
  223  55/114  MATTHEW GATES        M   1318 27 DOVER             24:41.6  7:58   24:51.1 
  224  44/110  JONATHAN SCHWANBECK  M   1857 31 WALTHAM           24:41.6  7:58   25:31.5 
  225  46/107  MIKE MORAN           M   1684 41 GREENLAND         24:42.9  7:59   25:16.0 
  226  56/114  CORY DAVIS           M   1195 22 BUCKSPORT         24:44.2  7:59   25:00.8 
  227  45/110  NICHOLAS BELLOWS     M   1006 32 CONCORD           24:45.6  8:00   24:49.3 
  228   6/35   CINDY DUHAIME        F   1233 51 NEW BOSTON        24:47.5  8:00   25:07.6 
  229  46/110  JEREMY HORNE         M   1406 35 NEWMARKET         24:49.0  8:01   25:02.4 
  230  11/145  PASCHA GERNI         F   1321 40 DOVER             24:49.6  8:01   25:07.6 
  231  57/114  MIKE MENARD          M   1643 24 DEERFIELD         24:52.9  8:02   25:58.5 
  232  12/145  ANNE LYNCH           F   1567 40 PORTSMOUTH        24:53.2  8:02   25:21.1 
  233  19/175  KERRY PASS           F   1735 29 ATKINSON          24:55.1  8:03   25:04.0 
  234  47/107  CRAIG ROWLES         M   1827 47 PORTSMOUTH        24:55.2  8:03   26:17.5 
  235  20/175  AUDREY BEAULAC       F    994 27 MANCHESTER        24:55.3  8:03   25:18.2 
  236   8/18   SAM ZWICKER          M    932 12 NEWMARKET         24:56.6  8:03   25:21.4 
  237  48/107  JOHN LEDOUX          M   1536 45 ATKINSON          24:56.7  8:03   25:53.4 
  238  22/143  PATRICIA DEO         F   1205 31 BOSTON            25:02.2  8:05   25:29.7 
  239  49/107  ALAN MEUNIER         M   1650 48 LONDONDERRY       25:03.6  8:06   25:10.2 
  240  58/114  BRIAN COLLINS        M   1147 29 ATKINSON          25:04.8  8:06   25:50.7 
  241  50/107  ROBERT PALMIERI      M   1730 45 HAMPTON           25:04.9  8:06   25:27.7 
  242  51/107  DARRELL ZWICKER      M    933 49 NEWMARKET         25:05.2  8:06   25:30.5 
  243  47/110  DAVID PENDELL        M   1739 39 EAST KINGSTON     25:05.2  8:06   25:13.0 
  244  21/175  KELLY COLLINS        F   1149 24 LEE               25:06.3  8:06   25:13.0 
  245   7/35   PATTI PROULX         F   1775 50 LOUDON            25:08.1  8:07   25:16.9 
  246  13/145  CHRISTINA FISH       F   1276 44 ROCKLAND          25:08.7  8:07   25:20.5 
  247  23/143  JAIMIE HOEY          F   1395 34 ROCHESTER         25:09.0  8:07   25:15.0 
  248   1/1    BOB RANDALL          M   1782 73 SPRINGVALE        25:09.8  8:08   25:14.8 
  249  52/107  KEITH LANNI          M   1517 41 PLAINVILLE        25:10.2  8:08   25:21.6 
  250  48/110  SHANNON HALL         M   1348 33 PORTLAND          25:11.9  8:08   25:33.3 



                                                                      Page 6
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  251  53/107  DOUG POULIN          M   1765 46 LEE               25:12.4  8:08   26:02.5 
  252  22/175  AMY MORISSETTE       F   1687 26 NASHUA            25:13.1  8:09   25:34.6 
  253  59/114  PATRICK WYKOFF       M   2025 24 PORTSMOUTH        25:13.4  8:09   26:28.0 
  254  23/175  STEPHANIE BYERS      F   1077 25 NEWBURYPORT       25:13.4  8:09   26:28.0 
  255  60/114  JAMES LAWRENCE       M   1530 24 NEWMARKET         25:13.6  8:09   25:28.6 
  256  15/43   BRIAN MOSSMAN        M   1689 50 GREENLAND         25:15.1  8:09   25:46.8 
  257  14/145  JANEJIRA MOSSMAN     F   1688 45 GREENLAND         25:17.1  8:10   25:47.8 
  258  24/175  MEGAN ORDWAY         F   1723 29 NASHUA            25:21.4  8:11   25:43.2 
  259  24/143  SARAH KOH            F   1489 33 WELLS             25:23.4  8:12   26:04.3 
  260  25/143  LISA BEACH           F    991 39 PORTSMOUTH        25:23.7  8:12   25:31.6 
  261  16/43   DAVID GUILD          M   1344 58 DEERFIELD         25:24.1  8:12   25:33.4 
  262  15/145  LYNN BROWN           F   1058 45 ROCHESTER         25:25.1  8:12   26:33.1 
  263   8/35   BARBARA BUCK         F   1066 51 BATH              25:25.4  8:13   25:36.1 
  264  61/114  CHRISTIAN KUHN       M   1501 24 DOVER             25:26.2  8:13   25:41.1 
  265  54/107  JAMES JURDEN         M   1453 48 DOVER             25:26.6  8:13   25:37.0 
  266  16/145  RENATE JURDEN        F   1452 43 DOVER             25:26.6  8:13   25:37.1 
  267  55/107  PRESTON CURTIS       M    926 47 GLOUCESTER        25:30.0  8:14   25:43.7 
  268  62/114  JOSH ROCHE           M   1814 26 HAVERHILL         25:30.2  8:14   26:01.7 
  269  49/110  BEN IBEY             M   1426 34 PORTSMOUTH        25:31.2  8:14   25:45.0 
  270  17/145  SHEILA ROY           F   1828 48 EXETER            25:31.4  8:14   26:04.8 
  271  50/110  PATRICK BETTENS      M   1012 33 CONCORD           25:31.6  8:15   25:36.3 
  272  18/145  JANINE HARRINGTON    F   1359 43 DOVER             25:32.3  8:15   25:49.2 
  273  19/145  KATHY BARIL          F    974 47 CONCORD           25:32.4  8:15   25:41.2 
  274   9/35   MARGARITT MCNULTY    F   1637 58 STANDISH          25:32.7  8:15   25:42.9 
  275  51/110  JEFF MCCARRON        M   1622 39 DANVILLE          25:33.4  8:15   28:39.3 
  276  10/35   BARBARA MACDONALD    F   1571 53 EXETER            25:34.3  8:15   26:12.6 
  277  56/107  WILLIAM DUTTON       M   1240 45 DERRY             25:34.8  8:16   25:58.3 
  278  57/107  CORY STEERE          M   1921 40 WELLS             25:36.1  8:16   26:17.3 
  279  26/143  HEATHER LEPENE       F   1548 30 ORFORD            25:36.6  8:16   26:37.9 
  280  25/175  HANNAH LALLY         F   1506 25 DOVER             25:37.2  8:16   25:54.9 
  281  26/175  ASHLEY RYALL         F   1844 22 BROOKLINE         25:37.8  8:17   26:29.0 
  282  58/107  BRYANT BEACH         M    992 40 PORTSMOUTH        25:39.0  8:17   25:46.1 
  283  17/43   CHUCK BATCHELDER     M    988 56 PLAISTOW          25:39.7  8:17   26:28.1 
  284  20/145  JOANNE SMITH         F   1887 42 KINGSTON          25:41.8  8:18   25:54.8 
  285  63/114  STEPHEN LISOWSKI     M   1557 21 ROCHESTER         25:42.9  8:18   26:14.2 
  286  52/110  PAUL RUNCY           M   1837 39 DURHAM            25:43.8  8:18   25:56.4 
  287  27/175  BRIANA HORGAN        F   1403 23 NEWBURYPORT       25:43.8  8:18   25:53.9 
  288  27/143  LISA KAMINSKI        F   1457 38 TYNGSBORO         25:45.3  8:19   25:57.9 
  289  64/114  STEPHEN EVANS        M   1252 25 SALEM             25:46.0  8:19   25:56.0 
  290  21/145  GINA LANGDON         F   1516 41 BARRINGTON        25:50.0  8:20   26:04.6 
  291  59/107  RADIM BARTOS         M    985 46 DURHAM            25:50.4  8:21   26:04.3 
  292  60/107  P.J. GABLOSKY        M   1308 43 FREMONT           25:51.0  8:21   26:28.1 
  293  22/145  DEBORAH LEVASSEUR    F   1553 43 AMHERST           25:52.0  8:21   26:18.5 
  294  61/107  ERIC MCGUIRE         M   1630 42 DOVER             25:52.1  8:21   26:10.8 
  295  28/175  MICHELLE COLLINS     F   1146 28 ATKINSON          25:54.4  8:22   26:41.3 
  296  23/145  RENEE MAXWELL        F   1616 42 LONDONDERRY       25:54.6  8:22   26:02.8 
  297  28/143  PAULA PANTELEDES     F   1731 37 W_NEWBURY         25:55.1  8:22   26:09.5 
  298  29/143  RACHEL AYLWARD       F    968 31 NEWMARKET         25:56.0  8:22   26:06.8 
  299  62/107  TIM BROADRICK        M   1050 40 YORK              25:58.7  8:23   26:32.6 
  300  18/43   BRANDEN HUMPHREY     M   1416 53 TIVERTON          26:00.3  8:24   27:05.0 



                                                                      Page 7
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  301  24/145  GWENDOLYN GIBSON     F   1325 43 DURHAM            26:01.6  8:24   26:34.7 
  302  19/43   THOMAS WELLMAN       M   1999 55 KENNEBUNK         26:01.6  8:24   26:37.5 
  303  53/110  JASON BOSWORTH       M   1023 34 PORTSMOUTH        26:02.2  8:24   26:24.1 
  304  29/175  VICTORIA WALSH       F   1986 23 CHESTER           26:02.4  8:24   27:00.1 
  305  54/110  ROGER CARTER         M   1104 38 SOMERSWORTH       26:04.0  8:25   26:25.1 
  306  20/43   ROBERT BEAULAC       M    993 56 CONCORD           26:04.9  8:25   26:27.7 
  307  65/114  ANDREW FERREIRA      M   1268 22 NEW LONDON        26:04.9  8:25   26:42.0 
  308  25/145  DANA FARNAN          F   1259 49 MANCHESTER        26:06.3  8:26   26:24.5 
  309  63/107  DAVID SIMONEAU       M   1879 48 STRAFFORD         26:07.1  8:26   26:43.9 
  310  66/114  BRIAN RICE HAWKINS   M   1800 29 GOFFSTOWN         26:08.0  8:26   26:50.7 
  311  55/110  MATT MCNALLY         M   1636 34 SUNAPEE           26:09.8  8:27   26:28.4 
  312  64/107  DAVID MARTINEAU      M   1608 42 LEOMINISTER       26:10.2  8:27   26:57.8 
  313  30/175  ERICA COOK           F   1157 24 BOSTON            26:10.5  8:27   26:16.0 
  314  56/110  MARC FLORE           M   1290 30 NEWMARKET         26:10.7  8:27   26:30.0 
  315  26/145  KAREN LIEBERT        F   1556 42 SALISBURY         26:11.3  8:27   27:08.3 
  316  21/43   DAVID BOYNTON        M   1040 56 NEW HAMPTON       26:11.9  8:28   27:09.1 
  317  65/107  THOMAS GATES         M   1317 48 DERRY             26:14.0  8:28   26:38.2 
  318  27/145  SUZANNE BOISCLAIR    F   1016 47 GOFFSTOWN         26:15.8  8:29   26:43.1 
  319  30/143  JAIME STEARNS        F   1920 31 BURLINGTON        26:16.3  8:29   27:00.9 
  320   4/15   RANDI KRZESINSKI     F   1499 19 STRATHAM          26:16.8  8:29   26:27.8 
  321  31/143  MICHELLE HIGGINS     F   1386 36 HAMPTON           26:17.2  8:29   27:32.5 
  322  67/114  MATT PENNINGTON      M   1741 28 PORTSMOUTH        26:17.7  8:29   26:35.7 
  323  31/175  KELSEY LOOMIS        F   1559 25 DOVER             26:18.5  8:30   26:28.0 
  324  68/114  LEVI REMICK          M   1795 28 LOWELL            26:18.8  8:30   26:44.3 
  325  69/114  MICHAEL SNOWDALE     M   1899 25 WEYMOUTH          26:19.2  8:30   26:57.3 
  326  22/43   MICHAEL KNIGHT       M   1482 53 LEBANON           26:20.3  8:30   26:52.4 
  327  70/114  JONATHAN RURY        M   1839 29 HUDSON            26:21.2  8:31   26:38.4 
  328  66/107  LARRY SCHIAVONE      M   1853 47 PEPPERELL         26:21.9  8:31   27:09.5 
  329   3/10   ANDREW HARTFORD      M   1364 61 LANCASTER         26:22.2  8:31   26:54.0 
  330  67/107  JEFFREY HARRINGTON   M   1360 45 DOVER             26:22.7  8:31   26:40.2 
  331  32/143  JENNIFER HANSON      F   1354 38 CENTER HARBOR     26:23.2  8:31   26:56.1 
  332  28/145  LAURIE CYR           F   1182 44 EXETER            26:23.5  8:31   26:53.9 
  333  32/175  EMILY BARRETT        F    979 23 WESTPORT          26:23.6  8:31   27:22.8 
  334  33/175  LILLY RODDEN         F   1815 21 LEBANON           26:23.6  8:31   26:39.6 
  335  29/145  LISA HENTSCHEL       F   1378 45 DANVERS           26:25.0  8:32   26:55.6 
  336  71/114  DAN HENRY            M   1377 29 SWAMPSCOTT        26:25.4  8:32   27:08.1 
  337  57/110  DAVID RANSOM         M   1784 33 MILFORD           26:26.4  8:32   26:53.1 
  338  58/110  MICHAEL LEONARD      M   1546 39 MANCHESTER        26:26.7  8:32   27:14.9 
  339  30/145  MELISSA EWING        F   1253 44 STAFFORD_SPRIN    26:27.2  8:32   27:12.8 
  340  34/175  KETHKEO HONGMANI     F   1399 26 NEWMARKET         26:28.3  8:33   27:26.6 
  341  68/107  PETER SPLAINE        M   1911 43 PORTSMOUTH        26:28.4  8:33   27:10.9 
  342   5/15   ELLA MARONI          F   1600 12 GREENLAND         26:28.6  8:33   26:34.2 
  343  33/143  HOLLY CERNY          F   1114 33 DOVER             26:28.9  8:33   27:12.1 
  344  34/143  MICHELLE LEONARD     F   1545 39 MANCHESTER        26:28.9  8:33   27:15.1 
  345  31/145  CHRISTINE LAURENDEAU F   1526 44 W_NEWBURY         26:31.9  8:34   27:28.3 
  346  35/175  MARGARET SNAYD       F   1896 28 SWAMPSCOTT        26:33.1  8:34   27:15.6 
  347  23/43   CHIP CODY            M    929 58 PORTSMOUTH        26:33.6  8:35   27:13.7 
  348  72/114  DENNIS SLOZAK        M   1885 27 LONDONDERRY       26:33.6  8:35   26:48.6 
  349  35/143  SARA EASTMAN         F   1243 38 THETFORD          26:34.1  8:35   27:17.3 
  350  36/143  HOLLY BOSTON         F   1022 34 ROCHESTER         26:34.2  8:35   26:56.3 



                                                                      Page 8
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  351  69/107  ROBERT MCDONOUGH     M   1629 46 DURHAM            26:34.5  8:35   27:47.8 
  352  36/175  MAURA MAHAR          F   1584 29 HUDSON            26:34.9  8:35   26:52.6 
  353  73/114  MATHEW PIMENTEL      M   1754 24 NEWMARKET         26:35.1  8:35   27:03.8 
  354  32/145  MARY MIGLIORE        F   1662 49 BEDFORD           26:35.2  8:35   26:53.6 
  355  33/145  SHEILA SEDLER        F   1860 43 EXETER            26:36.1  8:35   26:53.8 
  356  34/145  KAREN MEUNIER        F   1651 45 LONDONDERRY       26:36.5  8:35   27:01.1 
  357  70/107  DAVID ROBERTS        M   1811 43 NEWBURYPORT       26:37.4  8:36   27:21.2 
  358  35/145  APRILLE MACFARLAND   F   1573 43 BYFIELD           26:37.6  8:36   27:20.9 
  359  36/145  JULIE WARD           F   1987 42 W_NEWBURY         26:38.0  8:36   27:14.6 
  360  71/107  DAN LLOYD            M   1558 40 BRADFORD          26:39.7  8:37   27:10.4 
  361  37/175  KATE O'TOOLE         F   1724 29 BRIGHTON          26:41.5  8:37   27:33.0 
  362  59/110  DAVID DAY            M   1199 31 ELIOT             26:41.7  8:37   27:35.5 
  363  24/43   ROBERT KNIGHTS       M   1485 53 HALIFAX           26:42.2  8:37   27:13.9 
  364  37/145  JOAN SMITH           F   1892 45 DOVER             26:42.5  8:37   27:06.6 
  365  60/110  MICHAEL KRAFTON      M   1494 37 RAYMOND           26:43.5  8:38   26:59.8 
  366  61/110  TYLER EDSALL         M   1245 32 MANCHESTER        26:44.1  8:38   27:02.6 
  367  62/110  DONALD CHABAN        M   1115 37 APEX              26:44.4  8:38   27:32.4 
  368  74/114  BENJAMIN CILLEY      M   1129 26 KITTERY           26:45.4  8:38   27:39.8 
  369  25/43   DAVID ROY            M   1830 51 WILTON            26:45.7  8:38   27:31.9 
  370  75/114  AUSTIN HARRELL       M   1357 26 VIENNA            26:46.0  8:39   27:40.0 
  371  38/145  PEG MICHAUD          F   1657 46 CENTER BARNSTEA   26:47.4  8:39   26:51.8 
  372  26/43   DOUG EASON           M   1242 50 DOVER             26:47.5  8:39   27:50.2 
  373  39/145  SANDRA MARONI-BAKE   F   1601 47 GREENLAND         26:48.7  8:39   26:53.3 
  374  40/145  SUE SHAIN            F   1863 43 MERIMAC           26:50.8  8:40   27:07.8 
  375  76/114  JAKE MESERVE         M   1648 26 DOVER             26:50.9  8:40   27:07.9 
  376  72/107  FRED OAKES           M   1713 48 NEWTON JCT        26:51.3  8:40   27:07.7 
  377  38/175  CHRISTINE SHELLEY    F   1872 24 MEDWAY            26:55.7  8:42   27:20.6 
  378  63/110  BENJAMIN DOYLE       M   1223 30 MERRIMACK         26:56.4  8:42   27:08.3 
  379  39/175  ISEULT KAVANAGH      F   1463 25 HOLLISTON         26:57.7  8:42   27:22.9 
  380  37/143  LYNNE CASTONGUAY     F   1110 36 DURHAM            26:58.1  8:42   27:09.6 
  381  73/107  CRAIG POIRIER        M   1760 40 EXETER            26:59.4  8:43   27:29.3 
  382  38/143  MICHELE HERRERA      F   1380 38 ROWLEY            27:00.0  8:43   27:26.9 
  383  40/175  CARLY GUMPERT        F   1345 25 PORTSMOUTH        27:00.6  8:43   28:20.6 
  384  64/110  TIMOTHY COTE         M   1164 35 NEWMARKET         27:00.6  8:43   27:27.4 
  385  27/43   BRIAN HORNE          M   1404 54 BELFAST           27:01.4  8:43   27:49.0 
  386  39/143  HELLEN HILL          F   1388 39 CONCORD           27:01.6  8:44   27:22.5 
  387  41/175  KASSI MELTON         F   1642 23 DOVER             27:02.3  8:44   27:29.2 
  388  65/110  JEREMY MERRITT       M   1645 33 CORNISH           27:03.6  8:44   27:34.5 
  389  74/107  SETH CARR            M   1099 42 EXETER            27:04.1  8:44   27:28.4 
  390  66/110  JAMES SPIRES         M   1910 36 LEE               27:04.3  8:44   27:09.0 
  391  40/143  NICOLE RAMOS         F   1781 37 DOVER             27:04.6  8:45   27:23.1 
  392  42/175  ERIN BAILEY          F    969 26 WEYMOUTH          27:04.8  8:45   27:31.3 
  393  75/107  ANDY NAGELIN         M   1700 45 MEDFORD           27:05.0  8:45   27:44.9 
  394  28/43   PETER RYAN           M   1846 54 RYE               27:08.3  8:46   27:38.1 
  395  76/107  GLYNN REED           M   1792 42 PORTSMOUTH        27:09.6  8:46   27:51.7 
  396   1/10   WENDY BURBANK        F   1070 67 BOXFORD           27:10.5  8:46   27:17.3 
  397  67/110  MARK GIANNINY        M   1323 32 KITTERY POINT     27:10.7  8:47   27:42.9 
  398  77/114  JONATHAN NOYES       M   1710 26 EXETER            27:13.3  8:47   28:02.7 
  399  78/114  CHRIS BELLIS         M   1005 24 WESTPORT          27:13.4  8:47   28:12.6 
  400  79/114  MICHAEL STACK        M   1914 24 WETHERSFIELD      27:13.9  8:48   28:11.4 



                                                                      Page 9
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  401  77/107  BRIAN TIVNAN         M   1952 46 DANVERS           27:14.5  8:48   27:54.6 
  402  43/175  MEGHAN CAREY         F   1091 26 W_SOMERVILLE      27:15.4  8:48   27:50.6 
  403  41/145  GRETCHEN CRUSBERG    F   1173 40 BRIGHTON          27:16.0  8:48   28:07.2 
  404  68/110  NATHAN JARVIS        M   1435 39 WELLS             27:16.1  8:48   27:30.1 
  405  41/143  ANGELA FLANAGAN      F   1284 36 NOTTINGHAM        27:16.1  8:48   27:30.6 
  406  29/43   DOUG ROEDER          M   1816 50 DURHAM            27:17.2  8:49   27:34.6 
  407  42/145  CARA WHITTUM         F   2006 45 E.KINGSTON        27:18.5  8:49   27:30.9 
  408  80/114  NIXON MATHEW         M   1614 24 MARBOROUGH        27:20.1  8:50   27:33.3 
  409   2/10   MARY ULINSKI         F   1965 65 DOVER             27:21.1  8:50   28:07.0 
  410  43/145  WENDY CHASE          F   1119 46 NEWFIELDS         27:21.2  8:50   27:35.0 
  411  44/175  KRISTY WITT          F   2019 27 YORK              27:21.4  8:50   27:59.7 
  412   6/15   LEANNE PARTLOW       F   1734 20 MANCHESTER        27:21.5  8:50   27:35.9 
  413  45/175  STEPHANIE PERREGIL   F   1744 28 LOWELL            27:22.1  8:50   27:48.2 
  414  44/145  LIVIA FORTIN         F   1293 43 NEWMARKET         27:23.3  8:51   27:39.0 
  415  46/175  ELIZABETH TULLY      F   1962 26 WAKEFIELD         27:24.6  8:51   28:17.8 
  416  69/110  REBENA MEMMOLO       M    927 37 BAMYTON           27:25.2  8:51   27:53.6 
  417  81/114  MATTHEW WHITTY       M   2007 28 NEWBURYPORT       27:25.3  8:51   28:02.5 
  418  47/175  KATIE KEARNS         F   1464 23 DOVER             27:25.5  8:51   27:55.1 
  419  48/175  DANETTE PEREZ        F   1742 21 SANBORNTON        27:26.1  8:51   27:45.5 
  420  70/110  JAMIE STATON         M   1918 30 AUBURN            27:26.4  8:52   27:53.9 
  421  49/175  STEPHANIE PAUL       F   1736 27 BRIGHTON          27:27.4  8:52   27:53.5 
  422  30/43   MARK CALL            M   1078 51 PORTSMOUTH        27:28.7  8:52   27:52.7 
  423  45/145  THEA BOYLE           F   1037 44 REDDING           27:28.7  8:52   28:00.1 
  424  50/175  JESSICA PENNINGTON   F   1740 26 PORTSMOUTH        27:28.9  8:52   27:46.4 
  425  42/143  LORI SARTIN          F   1850 34 NOTTINGHAM        27:31.8  8:53   27:51.7 
  426  46/145  STEPHANIE GREENE     F   1338 40 PETERBOROUGH      27:32.0  8:53   28:43.8 
  427  78/107  CHARLES KRUPA        M   1496 48 DERRY             27:32.0  8:53   27:40.7 
  428  82/114  BRAD FORSYTHE        M   1292 28 DERRY             27:33.1  8:54   28:15.3 
  429   9/18   THOMAS RUSSO         M    923 18 NASHUA            27:33.5  8:54   28:36.6 
  430  51/175  CAITLIN TULLY        F   1961 28 BRIGHTON          27:33.8  8:54   28:27.5 
  431  43/143  KIMBERLY FADER       F   1255 32 MEREDITH          27:35.8  8:55   28:17.4 
  432  52/175  AMANDA DEZAK         F   1211 22 BRIGHTON          27:36.6  8:55   28:27.6 
  433  31/43   WILLIAM BOWHERS      M   1035 51 AMESBURY          27:39.5  8:56   28:37.4 
  434  44/143  KARIE BEAULIEU       F    995 33 PETERBOROUGH      27:39.9  8:56   28:16.6 
  435  45/143  DONNA GIANNETTI      F   1322 36 AMHERST           27:41.4  8:56   28:02.6 
  436  71/110  RYAN MECHESKI        M   1639 34 SALISBURY         27:41.6  8:56   28:10.6 
  437  10/18   EDWARD MOSSMAN       M   1690 20 GREENLAND         27:42.4  8:57   28:15.4 
  438  46/143  LISA CORMAN          F   1160 34 DOVER             27:43.2  8:57   27:55.7 
  439  47/145  MONICA WEEBER        F   1997 44 WINOOSKI          27:43.4  8:57   28:08.2 
  440  72/110  ANDREW MCDONNELL     M   1627 37 MANCHESTER        27:44.2  8:57   28:49.9 
  441  48/145  TANYA VECCHI         F   1971 42 W_NEWBURY         27:45.1  8:58   28:38.4 
  442  53/175  JILLIAN MANNING      F   1593 24 DANVILLE          27:46.0  8:58   28:26.0 
  443  79/107  ANDREAS MEYER        M   1654 40 FRANCESTOWN       27:46.1  8:58   28:32.5 
  444  49/145  KRISTI ZIMMERMAN     F   2035 43 NEW BOSTON        27:48.2  8:59   28:10.8 
  445  73/110  JOE TOMKO            M   1953 36 MANCHESTER        27:48.4  8:59   28:11.1 
  446  11/35   CATHY HORNE          F   1405 52 BELFAST           27:48.7  8:59   28:35.9 
  447  47/143  STACEY LYONS         F   1569 31 ROCHESTER         27:49.2  8:59   27:58.2 
  448  50/145  PAMELA CARR          F   1098 42 EXETER            27:50.0  8:59   28:14.8 
  449  74/110  KURT BERNA           M   1009 38 LYNDEBOROUGH      27:53.8  9:00   28:29.7 
  450  51/145  MICHELLE ARRUDA      F    957 44 CONTOOCOOK        27:53.9  9:00   28:53.9 



                                                                      Page 10
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  451  54/175  STEPHANIE CLEARY     F   1138 29 BERWICK           27:54.2  9:01   28:27.2 
  452  80/107  RICH KAMINSKI        M   1458 40 TYNGSBORO         27:54.3  9:01   28:06.9 
  453  52/145  THERESA BERNA        F   1008 41 LYNDEBOROUGH      27:54.4  9:01   28:30.3 
  454  53/145  JEANNINE RIPLEY      F   1806 41 DEVENS            27:55.7  9:01   29:10.7 
  455  83/114  STEPHEN VIGLIOTTI    M   1979 27 SOUTH_BOSTON      27:55.7  9:01   28:58.1 
  456  55/175  ERIN ALLGOOD         F    944 25 DOVER             27:57.8  9:02   28:25.9 
  457  75/110  KEVIN PRENDERGAST    M   1769 38 NEWMARKET         27:58.0  9:02   28:17.1 
  458  56/175  ERIN MESERVE         F   1646 28 DOVER             27:58.0  9:02   28:14.5 
  459  54/145  LORIANN LANGAN       F   1515 40 KINGSTON          27:58.9  9:02   28:46.4 
  460  84/114  NOAH LAMOUREUX       M   1512 28 MANCHESTER        27:59.2  9:02   28:13.8 
  461  81/107  KEVIN BURKE          M   1072 47 METHUEN           27:59.5  9:02   28:43.0 
  462  57/175  CHRISTY KERVIN       F   1473 27 TYNGSBORO         28:00.5  9:03   28:24.4 
  463  48/143  KIMBERLY BISSON      F   1014 39 BARRINGTON        28:00.6  9:03   28:15.2 
  464  58/175  JENNIFER JUDSON      F   1451 27 MANCHESTER        28:00.9  9:03   28:25.0 
  465  55/145  JUDITH DESMARAIS     F   1209 47 CLAREMONT         28:02.8  9:03   28:09.3 
  466  59/175  REBECCA LAYDEN       F   1531 22 QUINCY            28:03.9  9:04   28:34.6 
  467  60/175  TRICIA LAYDEN        F   1532 24 QUINCY            28:04.0  9:04   28:34.2 
  468  76/110  PHILIP MAJOR         M   1586 36 EAST WAKEFIELD    28:04.0  9:04   29:16.0 
  469  61/175  ELIZABETH HEWITT     F   1381 28 BOSTON            28:06.5  9:05   28:12.1 
  470   4/10   CLIFF DUNPHE         M   1237 62 SACO              28:06.7  9:05   28:29.4 
  471  62/175  TANIA GRINDROD       F   1343 24 BROOKFIELD        28:06.9  9:05   28:28.5 
  472  82/107  ROBERT LUCAS         M   1562 40 TEWKSBURY         28:07.1  9:05   28:44.5 
  473  56/145  CHRIS COLBERT        F   1142 41 SOMERSWORTH       28:07.2  9:05   28:59.3 
  474  49/143  RONISA HANNON        F   1353 38 MANCHESTER        28:07.7  9:05   29:07.0 
  475  77/110  MIKE LEPENE          M   1549 32 ORFORD            28:08.1  9:05   29:30.0 
  476  63/175  SARAH KAISER         F   1455 23 DOVER             28:08.4  9:05   28:31.0 
  477  64/175  BETHANY MURPHY       F   1696 21 PELHAM            28:09.4  9:05   28:58.2 
  478  65/175  MEG LESNIKOSKI       F   1551 22 DOVER             28:09.4  9:05   28:39.1 
  479  57/145  KELLY MACKAY         F   1576 43 LITTLETON         28:10.6  9:06   28:19.9 
  480  66/175  CHRISSY FEULNER      F   1270 24 AYER              28:11.2  9:06   29:03.9 
  481  58/145  JOANNE GADSBY        F   1309 48 CHESTER           28:11.5  9:06   28:16.7 
  482  59/145  MARY ELLEN MCMAHON   F   1635 47 CONCORD           28:11.8  9:06   28:19.5 
  483  50/143  HEATHER HOYT         F   1412 31 RINDGE            28:12.2  9:06   28:58.5 
  484  85/114  SHAWN ORDWAY         M   1722 29 NASHUA            28:15.8  9:08   28:38.9 
  485  12/35   KAREN KNIGHT         F   1483 53 LEBANON           28:15.8  9:08   28:47.9 
  486  32/43   JAMES WOODSUM        M   2023 56 STRATHAM          28:17.1  9:08   28:32.3 
  487  51/143  MARCI HENDRICK       F   1376 30 PARSONSFIELD      28:17.9  9:08   29:29.9 
  488  52/143  ALICIA GARCIA        F   1313 31 WEST NEWFIELD     28:18.4  9:08   29:29.8 
  489  60/145  CAMMIE HUNT          F   1419 45 SOUTH BERWICK     28:20.3  9:09   29:06.0 
  490  61/145  MICHELE SIRLES       F   1882 45 HOLDERNESS        28:20.6  9:09   29:07.6 
  491  78/110  LEIF ANDERSON        M    949 30 SALEM             28:22.0  9:10   29:20.8 
  492  67/175  RAYNE MARDEN         F   1596 23 SALEM             28:22.8  9:10   29:21.7 
  493  53/143  SHANA OLOFSON        F   1718 33 NOTTINGHAM        28:22.9  9:10   28:43.2 
  494  54/143  SUSAN LAPOINTE       F   1520 33 CLAREMONT         28:23.5  9:10   28:51.9 
  495  68/175  AMY GRAY             F   1336 24 KITTERY           28:24.4  9:10   29:18.4 
  496  62/145  JEANNEEN SHAW        F   1868 46 HAMPTON           28:24.6  9:10   29:06.2 
  497  63/145  KRISTINE SILVA       F   1878 44 AMHERST           28:26.6  9:11   28:53.3 
  498  79/110  MATTHEW WHITE        M   2005 33 BRIGHTON          28:27.1  9:11   28:34.2 
  499  69/175  KATHERINE NICKETAKIS F   1705 29 PORTLAND          28:28.2  9:12   29:01.8 
  500  70/175  AMANDA DRUGAN        F   1225 25 SALEM             28:28.6  9:12   29:43.2 



                                                                      Page 11
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  501  11/18   ROBERT MITROPOULOS   M   1675 17 LEBANON           28:30.2  9:12   28:46.6 
  502  71/175  KRYSTAL MILLER       F   1666 24 CONCORD           28:32.6  9:13   28:51.5 
  503  72/175  JENNIFER CHRISEMER   F   1123 29 NASHUA            28:34.0  9:13   29:38.9 
  504  86/114  MIKE CLEARY          M   1139 29 BERWICK           28:35.3  9:14   29:09.7 
  505  33/43   RICHARD COLLETTE     M   1145 59 WAKEFIELD         28:38.9  9:15   29:03.1 
  506  73/175  CATHLEEN FOSS        F   1294 25 EXETER            28:38.9  9:15   29:19.2 
  507  74/175  ERIN MCANENEY        F   1620 24 PORTSMOUTH        28:41.9  9:16   28:57.3 
  508  64/145  SHARON LEMELIN       F   1540 43 MADBURY           28:45.0  9:17   29:34.1 
  509  75/175  SARAH VOPELIUS       F   1982 24 LACONIA           28:45.2  9:17   29:44.7 
  510  34/43   THOMAS BRYAND        M   1064 57 BIDDEFORD         28:45.4  9:17   29:11.8 
  511  87/114  BRANDON ROBERTSON    M   1813 23 SANDOWN           28:45.6  9:17   29:44.8 
  512  65/145  SUSAN PAGE           F   1728 45 GILFORD           28:45.9  9:17   29:05.3 
  513  55/143  KATHLYN PRENDERGAST  F   1770 36 NEWMARKET         28:46.4  9:17   29:05.8 
  514  76/175  MARCIE MILLER        F   1665 24 GILMANTON         28:47.2  9:18   29:05.9 
  515  56/143  CHRISTA KRAFTON      F   1493 39 RAYMOND           28:47.5  9:18   29:03.2 
  516  66/145  CHRISTINA DOWNEY     F   1219 40 NEW DURHAM        28:52.9  9:19   29:24.2 
  517  67/145  JULIANN WOODBURY     F   2022 46 NEWMARKET         28:54.9  9:20   29:15.1 
  518  88/114  JUSTIN STEARNS       M   1919 29 PEPPERELL         28:55.3  9:20   29:57.0 
  519  77/175  APRIL FLORE          F   1289 28 NEWMARKET         28:59.3  9:22   29:18.3 
  520  78/175  AMANDA AREL          F    954 27 ROCHESTER         29:00.3  9:22   29:29.6 
  521  57/143  LIZ MICHALENOICK     F   1656 32 CLAREMONT         29:00.6  9:22   29:11.9 
  522  80/110  DJ WATSON            M   1991 37 MILFORD           29:01.4  9:22   29:49.4 
  523  58/143  KERRI ROOS           F   1818 36 DUNBARTON         29:02.6  9:23   30:05.5 
  524  59/143  SHARON FERRANT       F   1264 33 MERIMAC           29:04.0  9:23   29:13.4 
  525  83/107  BRET MCKIBBEN        M   1634 44 EXETER            29:04.1  9:23   29:37.5 
  526  79/175  JESSICA GARCIA       F   1315 26 RAYMOND           29:04.2  9:23   29:20.4 
  527  13/35   CATHERINE WOOD       F   2021 53 CONCORD           29:04.4  9:23   29:37.5 
  528  60/143  TRUDY LEASK          F   1535 39 FRANKLIN          29:04.5  9:23   29:15.8 
  529  80/175  TIFFINY FREEMAN      F   1301 27 FRANKLIN          29:05.4  9:24   29:25.3 
  530  81/175  AMBER HUPP           F   1422 28 SHIRLEY           29:05.8  9:24   29:19.1 
  531  68/145  DEBBIE GARCIA        F   1314 49 WESTFIELD         29:07.3  9:24   29:23.2 
  532  82/175  EMILY COTS           F   1165 24 GREENLAND         29:08.7  9:25   29:31.2 
  533  83/175  TEGAN BRYAND         F   1062 23 BIDDEFORD         29:10.6  9:25   29:36.4 
  534  84/175  ASHLEY NOYES         F   1711 24 EXETER            29:10.9  9:25   30:00.1 
  535  89/114  ZACHARY WARE         M   1988 23 COLCHESTER        29:10.9  9:25   29:22.9 
  536  85/175  YVONNE FLANDERS      F   1286 24 MEDFORD           29:13.2  9:26   29:25.9 
  537  86/175  LAUREN KRZESINSKI    F   1498 22 STRATHAM          29:13.3  9:26   29:24.8 
  538  84/107  JAY SHORT            M   1877 44 ROWLEY            29:16.7  9:27   29:42.2 
  539  85/107  ERIC WASSON          M   1990 43 ROCHESTER         29:17.3  9:27   29:42.6 
  540  69/145  ROBIN STEVENS        F   1922 46 FREMONT           29:18.3  9:28   30:14.8 
  541  87/175  EMILY BRAY           F   1043 26 SPRINGFIELD       29:19.6  9:28   30:27.2 
  542  86/107  RICHARD DAY          M   1197 47 PORTSMOUTH        29:19.8  9:28   29:54.9 
  543  61/143  CHRISTINA MORAIS     F   1683 32 WILMINGTON        29:20.6  9:28   30:12.8 
  544  62/143  SAMANTHA BORBONE     F   1021 37 SANDOWN           29:20.7  9:28   30:12.6 
  545  63/143  JULIE LAVOIE         F   1529 33 CHELMSFORD        29:21.4  9:29   29:50.5 
  546  88/175  JAMI GOLKOWSKI       F   1331 27 PORTSMOUTH        29:21.8  9:29   29:59.5 
  547  64/143  DEANNA BOURBEAU      F   1028 34 PEPPERELL         29:22.9  9:29   29:30.2 
  548  65/143  KRISTEL PARONTO      F   1733 32 NEWPORT           29:23.1  9:29   29:34.1 
  549  90/114  MATT DRUGAN          M   1226 29 SALEM             29:23.2  9:29   30:37.3 
  550  89/175  MAGGIE-CLAIR BAKER   F    972 25 JAFFREY           29:23.7  9:29   30:02.4 



                                                                      Page 12
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  551  70/145  DONNA EGAN           F   1248 42 WAKEFIELD         29:26.5  9:30   30:29.0 
  552  91/114  ADAM BURKE           M   1071 29 LOWELL            29:29.8  9:31   29:55.0 
  553  87/107  DAN HURLEY           M   1423 49 TEWKSBURY         29:30.7  9:32   30:08.0 
  554  81/110  ABBOTT WILLARD       M   2013 30 BLOOMFIELD        29:32.2  9:32   29:56.4 
  555  14/35   PATRICIA DAUVIN      F   1193 52 STRAFFORD         29:32.7  9:32   30:17.5 
  556  71/145  NANCY FIELDS-CLEMENT F   1272 48 ROCHESTER         29:37.1  9:34   29:58.8 
  557  72/145  DEB DENEAU           F   1204 46 MANCHESTER        29:37.6  9:34   30:18.8 
  558  66/143  SARAH BELISLE        F   1004 30 AMESBURY          29:38.2  9:34   30:15.6 
  559  82/110  TED CASTONGUAY       M   1111 39 DURHAM            29:40.8  9:35   30:41.0 
  560  15/35   SHARON CHASE         F   1118 50 SALISBURY         29:41.7  9:35   30:05.8 
  561  90/175  AMY SHIBLES          F   1874 29 SOMERSWORTH       29:43.3  9:36   30:04.6 
  562  67/143  HEATHER BOUCHER      F   1026 32 TEMPLE            29:43.6  9:36   30:30.6 
  563  73/145  ANDREA D'AMATO       F   1188 44 METHUEN           29:44.3  9:36   29:58.2 
  564  74/145  KATHERINE MOULTON    F   1691 42 GREENLAND         29:44.6  9:36   30:32.8 
  565  91/175  SHELLEY GREENE       F   1339 29 SOUTH_BOSTON      29:46.5  9:37   30:48.2 
  566  88/107  GARY SMITH           M   1894 45 CONCORD           29:47.4  9:37   30:29.6 
  567  12/18   RYLEY FISHER         M   2040  6 DURHAM            29:51.2  9:38   30:24.5 
  568  75/145  KAREN FISHER         F   1277 44 DURHAM            29:51.6  9:38   30:25.0 
  569  68/143  ROBIN AHLGREN        F    938 38 MANCHESTER        29:53.9  9:39   30:40.5 
  570  89/107  MARK JACKSON         M   1431 41 METHUEN           29:54.3  9:39   31:37.3 
  571  92/175  DANIELLE MALATESTA   F   1587 23 CONCORD           29:54.4  9:39   30:09.7 
  572  93/175  HILARY PRESCOTT      F   1772 25 WORCESTER         29:57.3  9:40   30:08.5 
  573  35/43   RICH KENNEY          M   1471 50 ATKINSON          29:59.1  9:41   30:58.4 
  574  94/175  RACHAEL PARMLEY      F   1732 23 ELIOT             29:59.3  9:41   30:53.9 
  575  83/110  PETER ROOS           M   1819 36 DUNBARTON         29:59.4  9:41   31:01.6 
  576  16/35   KATHLEEN GRAZIANO    F    922 52 WIMINGTON         29:59.4  9:41   30:58.4 
  577  69/143  JENNIFER POND        F   1762 31 RAYMOND           30:00.1  9:41   30:01.2 
  578  76/145  TAMMY ROBERTSON      F   1812 47 MONT VERNON       30:00.4  9:41   30:29.4 
  579  17/35   JEANNE BRYAND        F   1063 56 BIDDEFORD         30:03.1  9:42   30:29.0 
  580  95/175  JESSICA BOYD         F   1036 26 MEDFORD           30:04.6  9:43   31:05.9 
  581  18/35   VICTORIA AREL        F    953 51 ROCHESTER         30:05.4  9:43   30:34.3 
  582   7/15   MALINA STACY         F   1915 13 DOVER             30:05.5  9:43   30:32.8 
  583  70/143  BETTIANNE SMALL      F   1886 34 WHITE_RIVER_JCT   30:06.3  9:43   30:49.7 
  584  96/175  KRISTIN MARCHIONNI   F   1595 23 DOVER             30:06.4  9:43   30:45.7 
  585  92/114  JON MCBRIDE          M   1621 27 PORTSMOUTH        30:07.0  9:43   30:22.0 
  586  93/114  CHAD BULLARD         M   1067 24 MILFORD           30:07.9  9:44   30:36.8 
  587  77/145  JANET BARKER         F    975 40 LEE               30:09.5  9:44   30:58.4 
  588  71/143  KRISTEN DAIGLE       F   1185 33 NEWBURYPORT       30:10.5  9:45   30:42.8 
  589  78/145  CRYSTAL BROWN        F   1057 41 METHUEN           30:12.1  9:45   30:26.9 
  590  84/110  NATHAN SMITH         M   1893 30 NEWMARKET         30:12.2  9:45   30:25.0 
  591  79/145  KAREN SCHAFFNER      F   1852 47 BRISTOL           30:12.3  9:45   30:59.7 
  592  80/145  SANDRA CAPO          F   1086 43 W_NEWBURY         30:12.8  9:45   31:08.0 
  593  72/143  AMY MITCHELL         F   1673 38 EXETER            30:12.8  9:45   30:52.4 
  594  81/145  CATHERINE SKALECKI   F   1883 47 EAST KINGSTON     30:13.5  9:45   30:31.7 
  595  19/35   SANDI LEE            F   1537 59 CONCORD           30:14.4  9:46   31:01.6 
  596  73/143  MAURA MCQUILLEN      F   1638 32 PORTSMOUTH        30:17.6  9:47   31:33.4 
  597  85/110  DAVID YARNES         M   2027 34 NASHUA            30:18.1  9:47   30:33.9 
  598  20/35   KATHY CLARK          F   1132 59 RAYMOND           30:19.0  9:47   30:24.9 
  599  94/114  JASON LAPOINT        M   1519 22 DOVER             30:19.2  9:47   30:44.3 
  600  90/107  ADRIAN VINCIGUERRA   M   1980 46 W_NEWBURY         30:19.4  9:47   30:59.8 



                                                                      Page 13
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  601  97/175  NICOLE SALISBURY     F   1847 26 HYDE_PARK         30:19.8  9:48   30:55.9 
  602  21/35   LINDA LAMBERT        F   1508 52 EXETER            30:20.3  9:48   30:40.9 
  603  98/175  MARIA MITROPOULOS    F   1676 21 LEBANON           30:22.7  9:48   30:39.1 
  604  82/145  KAREN DESJARDINS     F   1208 44 MILFORD           30:23.1  9:49   30:50.8 
  605  83/145  CHRISTINA CARICO     F   1092 43 NEWBURYPORT       30:23.2  9:49   31:26.8 
  606  74/143  KARIN TENNEY-HELFRIC F   1944 37 EXETER            30:24.1  9:49   31:14.1 
  607  75/143  ANDREA KEGELMAN      F   1466 30 LEBANON           30:27.4  9:50   31:39.9 
  608  36/43   RON FEDELE           M   1261 56 BETHLEHEM         30:27.5  9:50   31:39.6 
  609  84/145  GAIL LABONTE         F   1502 40 EAST KINGSTON     30:28.7  9:50   30:56.7 
  610  85/145  LORI THORNDIKE       F   1949 46 CTR. BARNSTEAD    30:30.5  9:51   31:10.6 
  611  99/175  LAURIE FONTANA       F   1291 26 HAVERHILL         30:30.9  9:51   31:43.4 
  612  76/143  SYLVIA PETRO         F   1748 39 MANCHESTER        30:31.0  9:51   30:37.2 
  613  91/107  DAVE RHOADS          M    931 42 LEE               30:33.2  9:52   30:58.4 
  614  13/18   AMANUEL HARVEY       M   1367  6 DURHAM            30:33.4  9:52   31:05.5 
  615   3/10   MARIELL LYONS        F   1568 61 NEWBURY           30:33.8  9:52   31:11.2 
  616  95/114  ADAM BARTKE          M    984 25 READING           30:33.9  9:52   31:10.5 
  617 100/175  SUZANNE KAEGI        F   1454 25 SUNAPEE           30:35.2  9:52   31:42.8 
  618  77/143  KELDA YORK           F   2030 30 MANCHESTER        30:36.3  9:53   31:17.6 
  619  96/114  STEPHEN CHARBONNEAU  M   1116 23 NASHUA            30:38.2  9:53   30:55.4 
  620 101/175  HANNAH RANKIN        F   1783 22 DURHAM            30:39.1  9:54   31:10.5 
  621 102/175  LAURA BARBER         F    973 22 NEWFIELDS         30:40.7  9:54   31:29.1 
  622  86/110  SCOTT AIELLO         M    939 34 NEWBURYPORT       30:41.3  9:54   30:56.0 
  623  78/143  STACEY SINIBALDI     F   1881 36 NEWMARKET         30:41.8  9:55   31:18.4 
  624  87/110  JASON TRAFTON        M   1954 32 STRAFFORD         30:42.0  9:55   31:08.5 
  625  14/18   JACOB YLITALO        M   2029 13 MANCHESTER        30:42.9  9:55   30:48.8 
  626  79/143  LISA POULIN          F   1764 39 EPPING            30:44.5  9:55   31:12.7 
  627  97/114  ALEX CANAAN          M   1082 26 MANCHESTER        30:45.2  9:56   31:47.4 
  628  80/143  JENNIFER THOMAS      F   1947 33 SOMERSWORTH       30:45.6  9:56   31:09.5 
  629  81/143  LARISSA THURSTON     F   1950 32 HUDSON            30:45.9  9:56   31:28.5 
  630 103/175  JANELL CANAAN        F   1083 25 BEDFORD           30:46.3  9:56   31:47.2 
  631  86/145  KATRINA ALLEN        F    942 45 EXETER            30:46.9  9:56   31:26.5 
  632  87/145  STACIE CONSTAS       F   1156 40 DOVER             30:49.1  9:57   31:18.5 
  633  82/143  JAIMEE RUDMAN        F   1834 32 LEE               30:51.4  9:58   31:56.6 
  634 104/175  KATHLEEN ARSENAULT   F    960 28 ROCHESTER         30:51.6  9:58   31:59.3 
  635  88/110  SEAN RUDMAN          M   1833 34 LEE               30:52.1  9:58   31:56.6 
  636 105/175  KARISSA JACKSON      F   1433 25 METHUEN           30:58.0 10:00   31:03.9 
  637  98/114  KENNETH MARTIN       M   1606 21 MILTON            30:59.2 10:00   31:33.8 
  638  99/114  COREY ADAMS          M    935 28 NEWMARKET         31:01.0 10:01   31:36.4 
  639 106/175  ALLISON FEDELE       F   1260 27 LITTLETON         31:01.1 10:01   32:13.7 
  640  89/110  MATTHEW GOMEZ        M   1332 32 FRAMINGHAM        31:11.0 10:04   31:44.2 
  641  83/143  DIDI DANGAS          F   1192 33 SOMERSWORTH       31:11.7 10:04   31:55.9 
  642  37/43   WILLIAM QUINTANA     M   1779 53 BATH              31:13.9 10:05   31:35.5 
  643  90/110  LEONARDO CLAVIJO     M   1137 35 NEWMARKET         31:15.0 10:05   32:00.0 
  644  88/145  JOCELYN MARION       F   1598 45 TOWNSEND          31:15.6 10:06   31:51.2 
  645  89/145  COLLEEN FALARDEAU    F   1256 44 LITCHFIELD        31:15.7 10:06   31:51.2 
  646  84/143  LANORA BROOKS        F   1054 36 PORTSMOUTH        31:15.8 10:06   31:40.3 
  647 100/114  MICHAEL DABRITZ      M   1184 28 GROTON            31:16.5 10:06   31:58.1 
  648  90/145  PATTY COOLBROTH      F   1158 46 EAST WAKEFIELD    31:21.7 10:07   32:03.7 
  649  91/110  KEVIN BEAULIEU       M    997 35 PETERBOROUGH      31:22.5 10:08   31:57.3 
  650  85/143  VICKY CYR            F   1181 33 PORTLAND          31:24.5 10:08   32:01.7 



                                                                      Page 14
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  651  91/145  BETH KNIGHTS         F   1484 42 HALIFAX           31:26.0 10:09   31:57.2 
  652  86/143  CHRISTY THOMAS       F   1946 38 DOVER             31:26.7 10:09   31:39.6 
  653  87/143  MARYANN DAY          F   1198 31 ELIOT             31:28.0 10:10   32:21.0 
  654 107/175  JESSICA BOUTILETTE   F   1032 25 SAUGUS            31:29.1 10:10   32:26.9 
  655 101/114  BEN DAVIS            M   1196 25 DUDLEY            31:29.2 10:10   32:27.1 
  656  92/107  SCOTT MARSHALL       M   1603 42 EPPING            31:30.2 10:10   31:57.9 
  657  92/145  DOREEN PRESCOTT      F   1771 49 MILFORD           31:31.5 10:11   32:00.1 
  658  22/35   KATHLEEN SIMONEAU    F   1880 51 STRAFFORD         31:32.6 10:11   32:12.1 
  659  88/143  KRISHA ABATE         F    934 30 GROVELAND         31:34.3 10:12   32:30.7 
  660 108/175  KRISTEN GREELISH     F   1337 23 AMESBURY          31:35.3 10:12   32:32.4 
  661 109/175  JAMIE RAY            F   1786 25 CONCORD           31:36.0 10:12   31:40.9 
  662  92/110  MATTHEW ISHAM        M   1429 39 ENFIELD           31:37.1 10:12   32:48.6 
  663  93/145  NANCY STAM           F   1916 47 EPSON             31:38.7 10:13   32:13.0 
  664  23/35   ANNE BURNETT         F   1073 57 DEERFIELD         31:39.1 10:13   32:44.8 
  665 102/114  CHRIS VANVLIET       M   1970 22 HOLDEN            31:39.1 10:13   32:33.8 
  666 103/114  JESSE DELLEA         M   1202 29 NASHUA            31:40.3 10:13   32:41.1 
  667 110/175  DEBORAH BRYANT       F   1065 28 MILTON            31:41.3 10:14   32:34.6 
  668 111/175  KATELYN RICE         F   1797 25 PEARL RIVER       31:41.9 10:14   32:36.9 
  669  38/43   JEFF EICHEL          M   1249 55 MERIMAC           31:43.0 10:14   31:53.8 
  670 112/175  STEPHANIE PIERCE     F   1752 29 SALISBURY         31:43.7 10:15   32:28.8 
  671  89/143  DALE LAPIERRE        F   1518 33 MIDDLETON         31:44.1 10:15   32:18.2 
  672  90/143  JESSICA JENKINS      F   1438 37 MILTON            31:45.6 10:15   32:20.1 
  673  94/145  KELLY POWERS         F   1768 40 LOWELL            31:46.3 10:15   32:34.9 
  674  93/107  CHARLES POWERS       M   1767 41 LOWELL            31:46.5 10:15   32:34.8 
  675 113/175  MELISSA OUELLETTE    F   1725 25 CONCORD           31:46.6 10:16   32:10.5 
  676  91/143  KATE MUSKRAT         F   1697 34 NEWTON            31:48.8 10:16   32:26.7 
  677  92/143  CHRISTINE MANNING    F   1591 37 CAMBRIDGE         31:49.6 10:16   32:47.8 
  678  95/145  PATRICIA THAYER      F   1945 44 MARSHFIELD        31:49.8 10:17   32:48.1 
  679  93/143  JESSICA HOWLETT      F   1410 33 SALISBURY         31:50.0 10:17   32:18.5 
  680 114/175  ALISON KILGOUR       F   1478 26 GEORGETOWN        31:52.5 10:17   32:30.4 
  681 115/175  KERRY DE BREE        F   1200 29 WESTBROOK         31:52.7 10:17   32:26.3 
  682 116/175  ASHLEY LAGASSE       F   1505 26 NOTTINGHAM        31:59.3 10:20   32:35.1 
  683  94/107  KEVIN CONNORS        M   1153 46 MANCHESTER        31:59.4 10:20   32:53.4 
  684  96/145  MARY BETH CONNORS    F   1154 48 MANCHESTER        31:59.7 10:20   32:53.5 
  685  97/145  SALLY SOULE          F   1903 45 KITTERY POINT     32:00.5 10:20   32:46.1 
  686  98/145  BEVERLY WILLIAMS     F   2015 46 SOMERSWORTH       32:00.9 10:20   33:04.0 
  687  94/143  APRIL LEMIRE         F   1541 34 WEBSTER           32:02.6 10:21   32:12.2 
  688  99/145  CARRIE KANE          F   1460 46 RYE               32:05.9 10:22   33:19.7 
  689  95/107  PETER KANE           M   1461 47 RYE               32:06.9 10:22   33:20.1 
  690  93/110  MAREK YANCHURAK      M   2026 33 MERRIMACK         32:09.2 10:23   32:39.3 
  691 100/145  SUSAN WILLAND        F   2012 44 LOWELL            32:10.5 10:23   33:01.2 
  692 117/175  JOHANNA ANDERSON     F    947 25 WORCESTER         32:13.5 10:24   32:52.3 
  693  95/143  MICHELLE COOPER      F   1159 38 STRATHAM          32:14.2 10:24   32:52.8 
  694  96/107  DAVID CULLEN         M   1174 43 BARRINGTON        32:19.4 10:26   33:14.4 
  695 101/145  JODIE TAYLOR         F   1941 42 NEWMARKET         32:19.8 10:26   32:35.8 
  696  96/143  CORINNE PAYETTE      F   1737 30 BOSTON            32:20.7 10:27   32:31.5 
  697 104/114  ERIC BARRETT         M    977 28 DOVER             32:23.3 10:27   33:13.5 
  698 118/175  BRENDA BARRY         F    982 24 QUINCY            32:24.8 10:28   33:16.3 
  699 102/145  WENDY BEAUVAIS       F   1000 42 GEORGETOWN        32:26.3 10:28   33:02.5 
  700   5/10   ELMER REAM           M   1787 63 NORTHBORO         32:27.7 10:29   33:09.2 



                                                                      Page 15
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  701   6/10   FRANKLIN KNOWLES     M   1487 64 EPPING            32:33.7 10:31   32:57.4 
  702 119/175  BETHANY MARIER       F   1597 25 CONCORD           32:34.1 10:31   33:52.4 
  703 103/145  MICHELLE CASTLE      F   1108 42 SANDOWN           32:35.5 10:31   33:48.4 
  704  97/107  STEVE CASTLE         M   1109 42 SANDOWN           32:36.4 10:32   33:48.7 
  705  97/143  JENNIFER PACHECO     F   1727 31 NEW DURHAM        32:36.7 10:32   32:53.7 
  706  98/143  MARTHA LAPOINTE      F   1521 31 CLAREMONT         32:43.5 10:34   33:11.7 
  707  98/107  JOE MICHAUD          M   1658 47 CTR BARNSTEAD     32:48.2 10:35   33:11.9 
  708 120/175  LAUREN BARRETT       F    978 26 DOVER             32:50.3 10:36   33:40.1 
  709 104/145  TRICIA WENTWORTH     F   2001 46 RAYMOND           32:51.9 10:37   33:29.7 
  710 121/175  AMANDA MOREAU        F   1685 23 ROLLINSFORD       32:54.0 10:37   33:25.4 
  711  24/35   GAYLE ATHERTON       F    962 50 HAVERHILL         32:56.9 10:38   33:27.1 
  712  99/143  REBECCA MCDONNELL    F   1626 35 MANCHESTER        32:58.9 10:39   34:04.7 
  713 122/175  CHRISTINA SPANO      F   1906 26 FRAMINGHAM        32:59.8 10:39   33:32.1 
  714 123/175  DANIELLE CUNNINGHAM  F   1177 24 SHREWSBURY        33:00.2 10:39   33:38.8 
  715 124/175  KRISTINA KIARSIS     F   1475 29 ATKINSON          33:01.8 10:40   34:14.5 
  716  39/43   LEE MCCREA           M   1623 50 BERWICK           33:02.5 10:40   33:47.3 
  717  94/110  ANDREW OLSON         M   1719 30 OLD ORCHARD BEA   33:03.8 10:40   33:41.7 
  718  25/35   DENISE RIPLEY        F   1805 52 NEWMARKET         33:04.1 10:41   33:11.0 
  719 105/145  GWEN CO-WALLIS       F   1167 41 MEDFORD           33:06.4 10:41   33:32.6 
  720  95/110  MICHAEL CARLTON      M   1096 35 NORTHWOOD         33:08.3 10:42   33:39.6 
  721 125/175  KAITLIN QUINN-STEARN F   1778 28 PEPPERELL         33:08.5 10:42   34:10.0 
  722 100/143  JULIE CARLTON        F   1094 31 NORTHWOOD         33:09.1 10:42   33:39.6 
  723 101/143  BRANDI COSLETT       F   1163 31 NORTHWOOD         33:11.0 10:43   33:41.7 
  724 106/145  JAN ALLARD           F    941 47 NEW DURHAM        33:11.3 10:43   33:58.6 
  725 102/143  LYNETTE PLACE        F   1756 38 NEW DURHAM        33:11.3 10:43   33:58.4 
  726  26/35   DENISE O'GRADY       F   1716 55 RAYMOND           33:15.9 10:44   33:54.9 
  727 107/145  MICHELE ESCOBAR      F   1250 46 RUMNEY            33:18.9 10:45   34:03.8 
  728  40/43   MICHAEL BOLGER       M   1019 56 EXETER            33:22.4 10:46   34:02.3 
  729  96/110  RAY BOLGER           M   1018 35 KITTERY           33:24.2 10:47   34:02.5 
  730 108/145  JOAN JOHNSON         F   1442 47 GROTON            33:25.4 10:47   34:10.9 
  731 126/175  KATHLEEN STINSON     F   1924 25 EPPING            33:29.0 10:49   33:51.5 
  732 103/143  ERIN LYNCH           F   1566 39 MELROSE           33:30.2 10:49   34:53.1 
  733 104/143  ANDREA JONES         F   1449 36 MEDFORD           33:30.3 10:49   34:52.9 
  734 127/175  CRISTINA BARNARD     F    976 27 BARRINGTON        33:30.6 10:49   34:23.4 
  735  97/110  JOEL HARRIS          M   1361 30 PORTSMOUTH        33:31.4 10:49   34:40.4 
  736 105/143  REBECCA THOMPSON     F   1948 31 CONCORD           33:32.0 10:50   34:02.4 
  737 106/143  JESSICA LAMATTINA    F   1507 31 PORTSMOUTH        33:32.4 10:50   34:41.2 
  738  98/110  TIM COLLARD          M   1144 31 GOFFSTOWN         33:33.3 10:50   34:39.1 
  739 128/175  JULIE NADEAU         F   1698 29 LONDONDERRY       33:33.4 10:50   34:39.2 
  740 129/175  VIRGINIA CARTER      F   1103 29 OLD ORCHARD BEA   33:34.0 10:50   34:11.6 
  741 107/143  MARGERY INSTASI      F   1428 33 GRANTHAM          33:35.1 10:51   34:18.7 
  742 109/145  HEATHER CARIGNAN     F   1093 44 DOVER             33:35.6 10:51   34:21.5 
  743 130/175  CHRISTINE CRONIN     F   1170 23 EXETER            33:35.8 10:51   34:29.4 
  744 110/145  CATHERINE ESMONDE    F   1251 43 EXETER            33:39.7 10:52   34:45.1 
  745 105/114  TRAVIS HOMO          M   1398 25 CONCORD           33:45.3 10:54   33:49.2 
  746  99/107  TOM ZALENSKI         M   2034 48 CONCORD           33:50.2 10:55   35:08.4 
  747 111/145  ALISON BLACK         F   1969 41 NATICK            33:50.6 10:56   34:53.2 
  748 112/145  STACEY ZALENSKI      F   2033 45 CONCORD           33:50.7 10:56   35:08.6 
  749 108/143  JENNIFER SOUTHWICK   F   1905 38 NEWMARKET         33:51.0 10:56   34:41.5 
  750 113/145  HEIDI CRUSBERG       F   1172 41 STRATHAM          33:51.3 10:56   34:41.6 



                                                                      Page 16
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  751 114/145  KAREN SHEA           F   1869 49 MANCHESTER        33:54.7 10:57   34:35.5 
  752 109/143  BRANDY MAAS          F   1570 34 BARRINGTON        33:56.2 10:57   34:29.9 
  753   4/10   JUDITH NICHOLSON     F   1704 64 MERRIMACK         33:58.7 10:58   34:20.0 
  754  99/110  CRAIGE HIRD          M   1390 37 SALEM             34:01.0 10:59   34:41.8 
  755 110/143  ASHLEY FERENCZY      F    930 32 BERWICK           34:01.2 10:59   34:33.8 
  756   7/10   JOHN TUCKER          M   1960 67 MAYNARD           34:01.9 10:59   34:22.6 
  757   5/10   CAROL CARR           F   1097 63 MAYNARD           34:02.6 10:59   34:22.8 
  758  27/35   JOYCE MACONI         F   1580 53 PELHAM            34:06.6 11:01   34:28.2 
  759 111/143  KATHERINE MEYER      F   1653 38 FRANCESTOWN       34:08.8 11:01   34:55.1 
  760 115/145  KELLY MCDONOUGH      F   1628 44 DURHAM            34:09.5 11:02   35:00.9 
  761 100/110  STEED CELIO          M   1113 38 MANCHESTER        34:09.5 11:02   35:51.7 
  762 131/175  SHANA CANNEY         F   1084 22 SOMERSWORTH       34:12.1 11:02   34:30.6 
  763 100/107  BOB MACRAE           M   1581 46 HAVERHILL         34:13.2 11:03   34:26.6 
  764 112/143  JENNIFER NOEL        F   1707 36 STRAFFORD         34:19.5 11:05   34:46.2 
  765 132/175  KATIE HUDON          F   1413 23 MARBOROUGH        34:21.3 11:05   35:13.6 
  766  28/35   VICKY GLYNN          F   1330 50 BYFIELD           34:21.8 11:06   35:18.9 
  767  29/35   SHERRY BOYNTON       F   1039 54 NEW HAMPTON       34:30.2 11:08   35:27.5 
  768  15/18   TRISTAN CULLEN       M   1175 11 BARRINGTON        34:42.2 11:12   34:44.8 
  769 133/175  AMANDA CANNING       F   1085 26 MANCHESTER        34:43.9 11:13   34:45.0 
  770  30/35   SANDRA-LEIGH SPRECKE F   1912 54 LEMPSTER          34:45.3 11:13   35:37.0 
  771 134/175  TALIA ARSENAULT      F    958 29 MIDDLETON         34:50.6 11:15   35:38.6 
  772 135/175  KIMBERLY MEURILLON   F   1652 28 PORTSMOUTH        34:51.3 11:15   35:34.4 
  773   8/15   CHARLOTET PYLE       F   1777 10 EXETER            34:51.4 11:15   35:33.3 
  774 136/175  GINNIE CHOW          F   1122 28 QUINCY            34:52.5 11:15   35:57.9 
  775 137/175  AMANDA FURBISH       F   1307 23 KITTERY           34:54.2 11:16   35:59.0 
  776 101/110  AARON MARTIN         M   1604 35 SWAMPSCOTT        35:12.4 11:22   35:55.9 
  777 116/145  MEGAN SEGALLA        F   1861 44 YORK              35:14.2 11:22   36:19.1 
  778 138/175  MARILYN DABRITZ      F   1183 27 GROTON            35:25.0 11:26   36:10.4 
  779 139/175  ZANDRA RICE          F   1798 28 GOFFSTOWN         35:27.2 11:27   36:21.5 
  780 140/175  DEJA RICE            F   1796 27 WAKEFIELD         35:28.5 11:27   36:21.6 
  781 106/114  JEREMY BRAZAS        M   1044 26 NEWMARKET         35:29.0 11:27   36:35.5 
  782 107/114  SEAN FITZGERALD      M   1280 25 W_SOMERVILLE      35:29.0 11:27   36:17.9 
  783 108/114  MATTHEW RICH         M   1801 26 NATICK            35:29.5 11:27   36:18.1 
  784 141/175  MIRIAM WILCOX        F   2011 28 CANDIA            35:29.6 11:27   36:36.1 
  785 142/175  CARRIE JENKINS       F   1437 28 METHUEN           35:29.6 11:27   35:57.7 
  786 109/114  KYLE JENKINS         M   1436 28 METHUEN           35:30.3 11:28   35:57.8 
  787   6/10   LYNDA BRUSHETT       F   1061 62 BARRINGTON        35:31.2 11:28   36:10.7 
  788 117/145  DEANNA MITCHELL      F   1672 42 NEW DURHAM        35:33.0 11:29   35:50.6 
  789 118/145  CANDACE COLE         F   1143 43 PEPPERELL         35:35.3 11:29   36:23.8 
  790 143/175  CHRISTINA ADAMS      F    936 23 READING           35:40.3 11:31   36:14.7 
  791 102/110  BRYANT SOUSA         M   1904 34 LOWELL            35:41.1 11:31   36:46.9 
  792 144/175  SUSAN WILLIAMS       F   2014 26 SOMERVILLE        35:43.4 11:32   36:32.6 
  793 145/175  LAUREN RICE          F   1799 28 STRATHAM          35:44.2 11:32   36:40.5 
  794 103/110  JASON KONTER         M   1491 32 BROOKLINE         35:45.0 11:32   36:40.2 
  795 113/143  NICOLE WINTLE        F   2017 37 ROLLINSFORD       35:47.4 11:33   36:22.9 
  796 114/143  CHRISTINE HICKS      F   1383 39 NEW DURHAM        35:47.4 11:33   36:44.7 
  797 115/143  HYDEE GAGNON         F   1311 33 PELHAM            35:48.0 11:33   36:23.0 
  798 116/143  MEGHAN LARSEN        F   1523 30 EXETER            35:48.8 11:34   36:45.1 
  799 119/145  HEATHER COX          F   1169 42 MILFORD           35:50.9 11:34   36:17.8 
  800 117/143  SARAH KNOFF          F   1486 31 BROOKLINE         35:53.1 11:35   36:48.2 



                                                                      Page 17
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  801 120/145  ANN REDMAN           F   1789 40 GOFFSTOWN         35:57.8 11:37   36:49.0 
  802 146/175  SAMANTHA AUSTIN      F    967 29 HEBRON            35:58.4 11:37   36:47.6 
  803  31/35   DOREEN TROUP         F   1957 52 NEW HAMPTON       35:59.5 11:37   36:49.1 
  804 147/175  HELEN MASON          F   1610 25 MANCHESTER        35:59.7 11:37   36:18.6 
  805 121/145  LESLIE DUBE          F   1227 47 BRISTOL           36:03.0 11:38   36:50.0 
  806   9/15   RILEY KANE           F   1459 14 RYE               36:08.6 11:40   37:19.7 
  807  10/15   ASHLEY MILLIKEN      F   1670 16 NORTHAMPTON       36:09.0 11:40   37:20.5 
  808 148/175  LESLIE ARGYROS       F    956 26 MANCHESTER        36:15.6 11:42   36:55.9 
  809 110/114  CHRISTOPHER WESTFIEL M   2002 24 LACONIA           36:16.1 11:42   37:16.5 
  810 104/110  ERIC HALL            M   1347 30 MANCHESTER        36:16.1 11:42   36:55.8 
  811 149/175  ASHLEY ASELTON       F    961 23 LACONIA           36:16.4 11:43   37:16.9 
  812  41/43   JOSEPH MAYR          M   1619 59 N_ANDOVER         36:18.2 11:43   36:56.7 
  813 122/145  LINDA BURNS          F   1074 42 SALISBURY         36:18.4 11:43   36:41.9 
  814 118/143  BOBBI-JO EDSALL      F   1246 32 MANCHESTER        36:18.6 11:43   36:36.5 
  815 150/175  GRETCHEN MAYR        F   1618 27 METHUEN           36:18.8 11:43   36:56.9 
  816 105/110  ARTIE BOUTIN         M   1034 30 MADBURY           36:24.9 11:45   36:56.9 
  817 151/175  DANA HAPPEL          F   1355 21 DURHAM            36:25.2 11:45   36:56.4 
  818 119/143  ELIZABETH BOUTIN     F   1033 30 MADBURY           36:26.1 11:46   36:56.5 
  819 152/175  SAMANTHA MELCHIN     F   1640 24 BRIGHTON          36:33.4 11:48   37:25.8 
  820 123/145  VICKI GEIS           F   1320 46 EXETER            36:37.2 11:49   36:58.5 
  821 124/145  DENISE HOUDE-FORSYTH F   1408 48 ELIOT             36:38.5 11:50   36:57.5 
  822 153/175  KELLY HORAN          F   1401 23 DOVER             36:39.2 11:50   37:11.0 
  823 101/107  JAY DUNN             M   1236 45 N_CHELMSFORD      36:40.4 11:50   37:30.9 
  824 120/143  JAMIE LESSARD        F   1552 31 NEWMARKET         36:49.7 11:53   37:23.3 
  825 125/145  CINDA CELIO          F   1112 41 MANCHESTER        36:50.6 11:54   38:03.3 
  826 154/175  ASHLEY CLARK         F   1135 22 NEWMARKET         36:51.7 11:54   37:27.5 
  827  11/15   E WHEELER            F    921  8 HAMPTON           36:55.2 11:55   37:54.6 
  828 121/143  JENNIFER SPIRES      F   1909 36 LEE               36:57.2 11:56   37:01.3 
  829 122/143  PATRICIA WHEELER     F   2004 39 HAMPTON           37:02.4 11:57   38:02.5 
  830  12/15   HEATHER BROWN        F   1060 16 ROCHESTER         37:07.9 11:59   38:10.8 
  831 102/107  MICHAEL LUCREZIA     M   1563 41 PEABODY           37:09.6 12:00   37:25.4 
  832 155/175  KRISTINA GRIFFIN     F   1342 23 MERRIMACK         37:11.2 12:00   37:45.9 
  833 123/143  MEREDITH BUTCHER     F   1075 32 WEST_ROXBURY      37:13.0 12:01   38:13.6 
  834 124/143  ALISON KELLERMAN     F   1467 33 SANDOWN           37:16.4 12:02   37:36.1 
  835 126/145  JAMIE-LYNN MAGNON    F   1583 47 MANCHESTER        37:16.8 12:02   38:08.3 
  836 103/107  BRIAN VESPA          M   1977 41 ROCHESTER         37:19.2 12:03   37:31.6 
  837 156/175  KRISTEN VAN DAMM     F   1968 28 JAMAICA_PLAIN     37:27.2 12:05   38:28.0 
  838 127/145  KAREN MACEDO         F   1572 45 MASHPEE           37:29.3 12:06   38:13.1 
  839 157/175  KATHERINE FLEURY     F   1287 23 MASHPEE           37:30.6 12:06   38:14.2 
  840 158/175  AMANDA SWEET         F   1938 27 MANCHESTER        37:30.6 12:06   38:14.4 
  841 159/175  STEPHANIE SAWICKI    F   1851 24 REVERE            37:38.8 12:09   38:23.6 
  842 111/114  JOSEPH FERRARO       M   1265 27 REVERE            37:39.4 12:09   38:23.5 
  843 128/145  JODIE SUTHERLAND     F   1937 40 FREMONT           37:47.8 12:12   38:55.0 
  844 125/143  JESSICA SUTHERLAND   F   1936 35 PORTSMOUTH        37:47.8 12:12   38:55.0 
  845 129/145  JOSIE TRAGER         F   1955 47 PORTSMOUTH        37:48.0 12:12   37:49.1 
  846 126/143  MARY BETH CHRISTOPHE F   1125 30 MALDEN            37:51.7 12:13   38:15.0 
  847 104/107  JAMES HICKS          M   1384 40 NEW DURHAM        37:55.3 12:14   38:52.2 
  848 160/175  JESSICA NELSON       F   1701 22 MILFORD           38:01.3 12:16   38:29.0 
  849 127/143  MARISSA GREENE       F   1340 31 DANVILLE          38:04.1 12:17   38:59.7 
  850 130/145  STEPHANIE BEAUPRE    F    998 45 OSSIPEE           38:06.5 12:18   38:41.5 



                                                                      Page 18
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  851 161/175  BRENDA O'CONNOR      F   1715 23 LEBANON           38:10.0 12:19   39:13.1 
  852 162/175  SHANNON SMITH        F   1890 27 LEBANON           38:10.8 12:19   39:13.3 
  853 163/175  AMELIA AREL          F    955 21 ROCHESTER         38:11.1 12:20   38:41.2 
  854 128/143  JENNIFER MCKAY       F   1631 31 WELLS             38:11.5 12:20   39:15.8 
  855 129/143  CAROLYN RICHARD      F   1802 32 EPPING            38:33.9 12:27   38:58.3 
  856  16/18   ETHAN CULLEN         M   1176 11 BARRINGTON        38:39.1 12:29   38:42.2 
  857   8/10   MICHAEL MICKIEWICZ   M   1659 65 SPOFFORD          38:45.2 12:31   39:37.5 
  858 164/175  KRISTINA LEEMAN      F   1538 23 GEORGETOWN        38:57.1 12:34   39:52.7 
  859 130/143  KIMBERLY PITTROFF    F   1755 37 LEE               39:00.1 12:35   39:21.8 
  860 165/175  JILLIAN FRITZ        F   1304 26 NORTHAMPTON       39:00.9 12:36   39:53.9 
  861 131/143  CHRISTINE BOUCHER    F   1025 33 NEW BOSTON        39:01.5 12:36   39:47.0 
  862  32/35   CINDY RUFFEN         F   1835 53 HAMPTON           39:12.0 12:39   39:45.1 
  863 106/110  SCOTT GILBERT        M   1328 35 SHELBURNE FALLS   39:12.6 12:39   40:20.2 
  864 131/145  PAM GILBERT          F   1327 42 SHELBURNE FALLS   39:12.7 12:39   40:20.2 
  865 132/145  JILL PORTER          F   1763 47 CAMBRIDGE         39:19.4 12:42   40:19.6 
  866  13/15   MARIAH VESPA         F   1976 17 ROCHESTER         39:25.2 12:43   39:53.9 
  867 105/107  TOM BOYLE            M   1038 47 REDDING           39:43.3 12:49   40:49.9 
  868 133/145  KATRINA KENNETT      F   1470 43 CONCORD           39:46.3 12:50   40:26.5 
  869  17/18   OLIVER FOURNIER-LEMA M   1295 10 CHELMSFORD        39:46.9 12:50   40:23.8 
  870 132/143  PAULETTE VESPA       F   1975 31 ROCHESTER         40:00.2 12:55   40:28.9 
  871  42/43   CHARLES STORY        M   1927 55 SHAKER HEIGHTS    40:03.3 12:56   41:10.7 
  872 107/110  LEE FRANCIS          M   1299 39 HAVERHILL         40:06.4 12:57   40:41.0 
  873 134/145  THERESA HINSMAN      F    925 47 ROLLINSFORD       40:23.7 13:02   41:15.3 
  874   7/10   JUNE LATOUR          F   1525 61 ROCHESTER         40:28.6 13:04   41:09.1 
  875   8/10   SALLY KNOWLES        F   1488 63 EXETER            40:30.9 13:05   41:12.8 
  876 133/143  HEIDI WARNER         F   1989 37 ELIOT             40:41.1 13:08   41:33.1 
  877 166/175  HEATHER CLARK        F   1134 25 NEWMARKET         40:41.3 13:08   41:17.8 
  878 108/110  TODD MCCULLOUGH      M   1625 37 EAST_BOSTON       40:50.0 13:11   41:48.8 
  879 134/143  BETHANIE MCCULLOUGH  F   1624 32 EAST_BOSTON       40:52.7 13:12   41:51.3 
  880 135/145  TRACY MILES          F   1663 45 PORTSMOUTH        41:04.9 13:16   41:24.4 
  881 109/110  BENJAMIN DUBOIS      M   1228 30 LEE               41:18.6 13:20   41:51.3 
  882 135/143  JESSICA SHAW         F   1867 33 N_CHELMSFORD      41:53.5 13:31   42:38.4 
  883 167/175  STEPHANIE FLANAGAN   F   1285 24 HAVERHILL         41:55.2 13:32   42:52.0 
  884 136/143  REBEKAH DIKY         F   1213 30 N_BILLERICA       42:02.2 13:34   43:00.4 
  885 137/143  LISA GRIFFIN         F   1341 31 EPPING            42:02.4 13:34   43:00.4 
  886 168/175  MAGDALINE RUSSO      F    924 21 NASHUA            42:04.9 13:35   43:08.7 
  887 106/107  DAVID RUSSO          M   1842 49 NASHUA            42:43.5 13:47   43:47.8 
  888   9/10   KEN TAYLOR           M   1942 66 W_NEWBURY         42:44.3 13:48   42:59.0 
  889  10/10   DAVID LARKIN         M   1522 60 BEDFORD           42:56.2 13:52   44:12.0 
  890 138/143  SHERI DUGGAN         F   1231 30 DERRY             43:07.3 13:55   44:02.8 
  891 136/145  DENISE BOURGOIN      F   1030 49 SACO              43:44.1 14:07   44:49.1 
  892 137/145  JOAN JACKSON         F   1430 41 METHUEN           44:18.9 14:18   45:29.9 
  893 138/145  D'ANN TRUE           F   1958 41 MANCHESTER        44:24.3 14:20   45:37.3 
  894 139/145  MICHELLE MITROPOULOS F   1674 45 LEBANON           44:40.3 14:25   45:22.6 
  895  33/35   PIPER MESERVE        F   1647 52 DOVER             44:40.4 14:25   45:22.7 
  896 139/143  DENISE DWYER         F   1241 36 FARMINGTON        44:56.1 14:30   45:58.3 
  897 140/143  JENNIFER O'MEARA     F   1721 38 WHITINSVILLE      44:56.6 14:30   45:30.9 
  898 140/145  CHERYL HOLLAND       F   1396 42 HOLLIS            45:23.6 14:39   46:19.0 
  899 141/145  DEBRA FILLEBROWN     F   1274 45 AYER              45:23.7 14:39   46:19.5 
  900 169/175  AMY LAVOIE           F   1528 29 ALLSTON           45:45.4 14:46   46:47.1 



                                                                      Page 19
                               Smuttynose 5k
                               Newmarket, NH
                               June 6, 2010
                 Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com
                        Results sorted by Net Time
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex No.  Ag City            Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ==================== === ==== == =============== ========= ===== ========= 
  901 170/175  ERICA MIDKIFF        F   1660 28 ALLSTON           45:45.9 14:46   46:47.2 
  902 171/175  LISA WELLMAN         F   1998 29 NEWMARKET         46:20.3 14:57   46:55.6 
  903   9/10   CAROLYN REAM         F   1788 63 NORTHBORO         46:31.2 15:01   47:12.3 
  904 142/145  STACEY CUSHING       F   1180 45 OSSIPEE           46:58.0 15:10   48:00.0 
  905 110/110  JOE TURNER           M   1964 39 MERRIMACK         47:55.0 15:28   49:02.6 
  906  34/35   STACEY SOMOGYI       F   1901 53 BEDFORD           47:56.3 15:28   49:03.6 
  907  18/18   ALEXANDER SOMOGYI    M   1902 15 BEDFORD           47:57.3 15:29   49:04.6 
  908 172/175  CASSANDRA BRIDLE     F   1049 27 KINGSTON          48:15.2 15:34   49:00.0 
  909 112/114  MATT MENNING         M   1644 21 MEDFORD           48:20.1 15:36   48:57.8 
  910  14/15   ALETHIA BATCHELDER   F    990  7 WELLS             49:33.7 16:00   50:44.8 
  911 107/107  ANDY EGAN            M   1247 40 WAKEFIELD         49:38.1 16:01   50:41.8 
  912 173/175  LORI FERNALD         F   1263 29 SOUTH BERWICK     49:55.3 16:07   50:48.8 
  913  10/10   MARILYN FLAHERTY     F   1283 61 NEWBURYPORT       50:00.6 16:08   50:44.5 
  914 113/114  DAVID LAMONTAGNE     M   1511 25 FARMINGTON        50:16.5 16:14   51:12.9 
  915  43/43   DAVID LAMONTAGNE     M   1510 53 FARMINGTON        50:18.2 16:14   51:13.6 
  916 174/175  TABATHA PERKINS      F   1743 23 NEWMARKET         50:18.8 16:14   51:11.5 
  917 141/143  JENNIFER LUNDQUIST   F   1564 34 WHITINSVILLE      51:15.2 16:32   52:17.4 
  918 142/143  JULIE HOYT           F   1411 38 NEWMARKET         53:22.3 17:13   54:15.7 
  919 143/143  CHRISTINA BATCHELDER F    989 36 WELLS             53:33.9 17:17   54:44.5 
  920  15/15   COURTNEY BROWN       F   1059 19 ROCHESTER         54:10.9 17:29   55:21.2 
  921  35/35   CHERIE LAMONTAGNE    F   1509 53 FARMINGTON        54:39.6 17:38   55:34.2 
  922 143/145  ANNE ROY             F   1832 43 MANCHESTER        59:46.5 19:17 1:00:37.4 
  923 144/145  LEAH ROY             F   1831 48 MANCHESTER        59:59.3 19:22 1:00:49.9 
  924 145/145  COLLEEN ROY          F   1829 46 WILTON          1:00:00.6 19:22 1:00:49.5 
  925 114/114  EVAN STORY           M   1928 21 SHAKER HEIGHTS  1:08:38.5 22:09 1:08:39.6 
  926 175/175  LAUREN STORY         F   1925 24 W_SOMERVILLE    1:08:38.6 22:09 1:08:39.7