Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/nh/Jun27_Cranmo_set1.shtml

Cranmore mountain 11.4 km USATF NE championship

North Conway, NH, June 27, 2010

[Women | Age Groups | Teams ]

Overall

For more race information, see White Mountain Milers.

Place Time Gend Age Name City State Team
1 0:51:52 M 28 Kevin Tilton Conway NH CMS
2 0:52:07 M 33 Jim Johnson Salem NH CMS
3 0:53:26 M 34 Tommy Manning Colorado Spg CO
4 0:54:31 M 23 Matthew O'Connor Durham NH
5 0:54:41 M 40 Todd Callaghan Somerville MA GCS
6 0:55:28 M 32 Mike Quintal N Andover MA CMS
7 0:56:34 M 27 Andy McCarron Kenne NH CMS
8 0:57:05 M 30 Tim Mahoney Amherst MA CMS
9 0:57:36 M 45 David Herr Canaan VT GCS
10 0:58:50 M 46 Dave Dunham Ward Hill MA CMS
11 0:59:34 M 30 Paul Reilly Northbridge MA
12 0:59:47 M 42 Allan Serrano High Falls NY
13 1:00:32 M 29 Peter Hult Cambridge MA
14 1:01:29 M 20 Matthew Zanchi Natick MA
15 1:03:12 M 51 Rich Fargo Plainville CT
16 1:03:44 M 37 Tim Cox Northwood NH CMS
17 1:03:56 M 17 Michael Robinson Derry NH GDTC
18 1:04:19 F 27 Gina Lucrezi Medway MA Inov-8
19 1:04:44 F 32 Abby Mahoney Amherst MA CMS
20 1:05:18 M 55 Paul Bazanchuk Amherst MA WMM
21 1:05:36 M 39 Chris Thibaudeau Lyndonville VT
22 1:05:58 M 41 James Doneski Hopkinton NH
23 1:06:02 M 24 Luke Fernandez Kennebunk ME
24 1:06:38 M 52 Stuart Curtis Durham NH
25 1:06:54 M 37 Domingo Elias Jamaica Plain MA
26 1:06:58 M 40 Jeff Brooks Colebrook NH
27 1:07:07 M 50 Erik Wight Amherst MA
28 1:07:49 M 33 Nat Coughlin Newburyport MA
29 1:07:57 M 40 Thor Kirlies N Reading MA Goon Squad
30 1:08:10 M 44 Paul Kirsch Madison NH WMM *and race director!
31 1:08:57 M 35 Chris Fox Henniker NH
32 1:09:04 M 35 James Porter Manchester NH
33 1:09:05 M 45 Jeff Gould Gardner MA NMC
34 1:09:47 M 25 Kurt Gustafson Shrewsbury MA
35 1:09:57 F 44 Karen Encarnacion E Walpole MA SRR
36 1:10:03 M 20 Ian MacLellan Lincoln MA
37 1:10:03 M 31 Jonathan Rice Leominster MA
38 1:10:19 M 51 Robert Wanamaker Eliot ME MVS
39 1:10:21 M 55 Bob Gillis Gloucester MA
40 1:10:42 M 29 Jason Holt Acton MA
41 1:10:47 M 57 Bob Mulvaney Auburn NH GCS
42 1:10:55 M 45 Kevin Pascoe Wilmot NH
43 1:11:29 M 58 John Martin Hyannis MA
44 1:11:50 M 46 Todd Brown Rocky Hill CT NMC
45 1:12:03 M 59 Ricahrd Stockdale Mason NH GCS
46 1:12:07 M 55 Ned James Ashfield MA
47 1:12:22 M 54 Don Slovenkai New Ipswich NH NMC
48 1:12:23 M 40 Erik Barstow Portsmouth NH
49 1:12:25 M 16 thomas Fownes Cumberland RI
50 1:12:31 M 40 Curtis Morris N Falmouth MA
51 1:12:52 M 23 Brandon Baker New London NH
52 1:13:04 M 21 Patrick Jamieson Natick MA
53 1:13:10 M 43 Brad Clarke Bethel ME
54 1:13:33 M 59 Rich Miller Barnstead NH
55 1:13:40 F 36 Kathrin Midgley Wayland MA
56 1:13:45 M 51 David Krom Worcester MA Mystic
57 1:13:55 M 36 Brad Beveridge Tuftonboro NH
58 1:13:59 M 33 Brian Cook Bow NH
59 1:14:53 M 44 Gary Jewett Beverly MA Team Gloucester
60 1:14:56 M 34 Joe Zeldzny Manchester NH
61 1:15:22 M 55 Marc Ohlson Conway NH
62 1:15:37 M 30 Joshua Zundin Portland ME
63 1:15:58 M 49 Chris Howard Fitchburg MA
64 1:16:08 M 44 Christopher Smith Glen NH
65 1:16:14 M 26 Eric Parry Andover MA
66 1:16:18 M 63 Frank Holmes Eaton NH WMM
67 1:16:26 M 43 Rich Victor Mendon MA TVFR
68 1:16:56 M 31 Michael Rosa Boston MA
69 1:17:00 M 39 Mark Belanger Newburyport MA
70 1:17:11 M 43 Dan Poliquin Dover NH RR
71 1:17:27 M 55 Ken Goodwin Lowell MA
72 1:17:43 F 50 Donna Smyth Vernon VT CSU
73 1:18:15 F 54 Lisa Doucett Andover MA CSU
74 1:18:35 M 49 Scott Jamieson Natick MA
75 1:18:38 F 47 Fran O'Donoghue Wallingford CT HTC
76 1:18:43 M 60 Jim Drew Sugar Hill NH
77 1:18:57 M 45 Anthony Park Southampton MA
78 1:19:01 M 31 Seamus Foy Quincy MA
79 1:19:06 M 46 Paul Hadley Chelmsford MA GCS
80 1:19:18 M 40 Tim Rothfuss Lebanon NH
81 1:19:25 M 54 John Mulroy Reading MA Mystic
82 1:19:38 F 36 Whitney Brown Malden MA Mystic
83 1:19:42 M 23 Andrew Ross Shrewsbury MA
84 1:20:06 M 37 Chris Corradino Easthampton MA
85 1:20:09 M 35 Peter Boisvert Goffstown NH AA
86 1:20:14 M 53 Kevin Becker Westwood MA
87 1:20:18 M 64 Vin Rivard Leominster MA NMC
88 1:20:25 M 50 Robert Thomas Charlton MA
89 1:21:02 M 45 Arthur Bellerive Charlton MA
90 1:21:08 M 59 Bill Morse Dracut MA
91 1:21:09 M 52 Craig Stokowski Blandford MA EORC
92 1:21:46 F 42 Kate Naples E Sandwich MA GCS
93 1:21:46 F 43 Margaret Donnelly Bloomfield CT
94 1:21:54 M 48 Michael Reddy N Attleboro MA
95 1:22:02 F 39 Jennifer Dodge Stow MA Mystic
96 1:22:09 M 29 Brian Roberts Wilmington MA
97 1:22:23 F 53 Diane Gagnon OOB ME Thur Nite Thunder
98 1:22:30 M 36 Nathan Augostine Westbrook ME
99 1:22:46 M 42 Viji Sarathy Littleton MA CMS
100 1:22:56 M 45 David LaPorte Tolland CT Silk City
101 1:23:21 F 17 Haley Heinrich Wolfeboro NH WMM
102 1:23:31 M 39 John Carey Sutherland MA
103 1:23:40 M 46 Jim McDermott Fitchburg MA
104 1:24:14 M 62 Gene Fahey Holderness NH
105 1:24:29 M 48 Anthony Toomey Chelmsford MA
106 1:24:44 M 52 Jim Robinson Derry NH GDTC
107 1:24:52 M 40 Mike McKenna Sandwich MA
108 1:25:20 M 20 Gordon Towne Jeffeson MA
109 1:25:22 M 55 Chuck Hagedorn Southborough MA HHS
110 1:25:31 M 31 Joseph Fox St J VT
111 1:25:52 M 44 Thom Parker Nashua NH CSU
112 1:26:10 M 62 Paul Grant Carver MA CSU
113 1:26:29 M 31 Michael St Hilair Salem NH
114 1:27:17 M 52 Chris Chestas N Andover MA Goon Squad
115 1:28:31 F 31 Helen Carmichael Lexington MA
116 1:28:40 M 33 Benjamin Quick Boston MA
117 1:28:45 F 26 Denise Zimmer Peterborough NH MRM
118 1:28:49 M 34 Kevin Zelechoski Boston MA Team Extreme
119 1:29:02 F 40 Sharon Morrison Portsmouth NH WMM
120 1:29:05 F 15 Hanne Heinrich Wolfeboro NH WMM
121 1:29:45 M 54 Jeff Richardson W Moreland NH
122 1:31:12 M 55 Daniel Coons Wolfeboro NH
123 1:31:17 F 48 Emer O'Donoghue Lexington NH SRR
124 1:31:20 M 48 Charles Tenander Laconia NH
125 1:31:31 M 60 Michael Childs Amherst MA
126 1:32:40 M 60 William Harned Kensington NH
127 1:32:43 F 42 Kimberly Bellerive Charlton MA
128 1:33:24 M 40 Joseph Nigio Westford MA
129 1:33:37 M 58 Roger Marcoux Bartlett NH WMM
130 1:33:48 M 63 Donald Hogart Needham MA HHS
131 1:33:52 M 56 John Straus Providence RI
132 1:33:56 F 54 Sinthy Kounlasa Dover NH RRC
133 1:34:01 M 63 James Miller Sanbornton NH
134 1:35:21 M 67 Peter Orni Ashburnham MA NMC
135 1:35:35 M 61 Walt Kuklinski Princeton MA CMS
136 1:35:49 F 50 Paulette Slovenkai New Ipswich NH NMC
137 1:36:26 F 48 Patricia Glavard Montpelier VT
138 1:36:29 M 45 Dave McPherson Pocassat MA
139 1:36:52 M 53 J Robert Fallon Pembroke Nh
140 1:37:07 F 23 Katelyn DuRenzo Buxton ME
141 1:37:14 M 60 Brian Gallagher Rochester NH RR
142 1:37:28 M 26 Shivin Mishra Marlborough MA MITOC
143 1:37:34 M 52 Ken Greenwood Portsmouth NH
144 1:38:03 M 43 Ian Fownes Cumberland RI
145 1:38:56 M 49 Robert Dolan Manchester NH GDTC
146 1:39:04 F 38 Lorna Erwin Goffstown NH Zcitygirls
147 1:39:05 F 34 Renee Mitchell Goffstown NH Zcitygirls
148 1:39:49 M 50 Kurt Giavard Montpelier VT
149 1:39:50 M 23 John Bilodeau Walpole MA
150 1:41:13 M 71 Tony Federer Kearsarge NH WMM
151 1:41:33 F 55 Meg Michaels Wakefield MA Mystic
152 1:41:45 F 57 Donna Plachowicz Tewksbury MA Mystic
153 1:42:11 M 60 Rich Mellor Rindge NH
154 1:43:12 M 37 PJ Curtis Lakeville MA
155 1:45:29 M 65 Skip Cleaver Nashua NH GCS
156 1:46:07 M 29 Andrew Scott Johnston RI
157 1:46:48 M 59 Jeff Hattem Natick MA GFRC
158 1:46:53 M 22 Tom Collins Walpole MA
159 1:47:22 M 43 Peter Splaine Portsmouth NH
160 1:47:24 F 43 Chirstine Ontank Groton MA
161 1:47:54 M 47 Lawrence Santos Westfield MA MAC
162 1:48:43 F 29 Annalee Nurmennirmi Brockton MA CRR
163 1:48:46 M 32 Tate Weatherbie Brockton MA CRR
164 1:48:56 M 49 Jose Viveiros Malden MA Mystic
165 1:48:58 M 56 Ken Skier Lexington MA Mystic
166 1:51:46 M 64 Fred Ross III Vernon VT CSU
167 1:52:01 F 28 Joy Will Newton MA GBTC
168 1:55:18 F 35 Jennifer Casper Bridgewater MA
169 1:55:25 M 49 Gregory Carson Londonderry NH
170 1:56:19 F 54 MaryLou White Bolton CT Silk City
171 1:56:44 F 56 Diane Levesque Rochester NH RR
172 1:59:36 F 32 Angel Green Lynn MA Mystic
173 2:00:31 F 34 Victoria Subina Easthampton MA
174 2:00:32 M 42 Anthony Swana Easthampton MA GSH
175 2:02:16 F 44 Laurel Shortell North Hampton MA WMAC
176 2:02:39 F 25 Claire Rosa Boston MA
177 2:04:42 F 30 Kerri Deschaine Chelmsford MA MVS
178 2:04:44 M 36 Paul DiLorenzo Haverhill MA
179 2:07:21 M 41 George Boudreau Jr Ware MA
180 2:30:05 F 42 Melissa McDevitt Dover NH RR
181 2:54:39 F 52 Margarita Bancy Malden MA Mystic