Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/nh/Jul4_9thAnn_set1.shtml

9th Annual 4 on the 4th Road Race

Keene, NH, July 4, 2010

[Runner Age Division Winners | Walker Resuls ]

Runner Results


                     9th Annual 4 on the 4th Road Race
                           Keene, New Hampshire
                           Sunday, July 4, 2010
                 ********** OVERALL 4M RESULTS **********
Place Name                      S Age City            St Time   Pace  
===== ========================= = === =============== == ============ 
    1 Justin Fyffe              M  30 E.Dummerston    VT   19:22  4:54 
    2 Eric MacKnight            M  21 Keene           NH   20:13  5:07 
    3 Jared Cordes              M  32 Wabash          IN   20:19  5:08 
    4 Greg Hammett              M  32 Chesterfield    NH   20:29  5:11 
    5 Jeff Goupil               M  22 Keene           NH   21:21  5:24 
    6 Thomas Paquette           M  19 Boston          MA   21:25  5:25 
    7 George Adams              M  40 Gilsum          NH   21:30  5:26 
    8 Timothy Pipp              M  22 Keene           NH   21:42  5:29 
    9 Brandon Schillemat        M  24 Nelson          NH   21:51  5:31 
   10 Steve Palmer              M  47 Stoddard        NH   21:58  5:33 
   11 Sam Reed                  M  16 Keene           NH   22:16  5:38 
   12 Dan Raboin                M  18 Lunenburg       MA   22:18  5:38 
   13 David Berube              M  19 Manchester      NH   22:41  5:44 
   14 Chris Reilly              M  24 Keene           NH   23:02  5:49 
   15 Mark Florenz              M  32 Keene           NH   23:19  5:54 
   16 Jack Stewart              M  19 Keene           NH   23:28  5:56 
   17 Scott Mitchell            M  46 Surry           NH   23:41  5:59 
   18 Ken Kiburis               M  48 Keene           NH   23:43  6:00 
   19 Dick Emberley             M  53 Jaffrey         NH   23:44  6:00 
   20 Samuel Kent               M  18 Keene           NH   24:00  6:04 
   21 Steve Chabot              M  30 Keene           NH   24:04  6:05 
   22 Ian Ramey                 M  27 Brookline       NH   24:06  6:06 
   23 Chloe Maleski             F  17 Keene           NH   24:07  6:06 
   24 Michael Hoberman          M  45 Shelburne Falls MA   24:25  6:10 
   25 Jay Borden                M  18 Keene           NH   24:38  6:14 
   26 Ken McKinnon              M  47 Los Gatos       CA   24:40  6:14 
   27 Kristen Iworsky           F  28 Brighton        MA   24:41  6:14 
   28 Haley Lydstone            F  20 Keene           NH   24:46  6:16 
   29 Scott Bottomley           M  24 Chesterfield    NH   24:50  6:17 
   30 Julie Mills               F  25 Gilsum          NH   24:51  6:17 
   31 Bobby Goodell             M  36 Swanzey         NH   24:58  6:19 
   32 Dick Jardine              M  56 Keene           NH   25:02  6:20 
   33 Angus McCuskes            M  29 Morrisville     VT   25:17  6:24 
   34 Graham Warder             M  50 Shelburne Falls MA   25:18  6:24 
   35 Ethan Ley                 M  18 Jaffrey         NH   25:20  6:24 
   36 Jay Vinci                 M  16 East Dover      VT   25:22  6:25 
   37 Bill Gillard              M  29 Swanzey         NH   25:30  6:27 
   38 Erin Greene               F  25 Keene           NH   25:41  6:29 
   39 Elliot Liebert            M  26 Watertown       MA   25:44  6:30 
   40 William Pine              M  58 Fitzwilliam     NH   25:54  6:33 
   41 Tara Germond              F  25 Dublin          NH   25:58  6:34 
   42 James Callaway            M  47 Keene           NH   26:06  6:36 
   43 Nick Petrillo             M  19 Keene           NH   26:08  6:36 
   44 Jonah Liebert             M  31 Woodside        NY   26:10  6:37 
   45 Shane Mason               M  40 Swanzey         NH   26:17  6:39 
   46 Tim Cargill               M  20 Spofford        NH   26:18  6:39 
   47 Joe Hinnenkamp            M  45 Lancaster       PA   26:21  6:40 
   48 Molly Bulger              F  18 Keene           NH   26:22  6:40 
   49 Christopher Barry         M  30 Keene           NH   26:31  6:42 
   50 David Marrill             M  33 Keene           NH   26:34  6:43 
   51 Andrew Wilson             M  49 Keene           NH   26:47  6:46 
   52 Nellie Blanc              M  61 Athol           MA   27:07  6:51 
   53 Anders Holt               M  15 Bedford         NH   27:12  6:53 
   54 Joe Sumner                M  57 Royalston       MA   27:14  6:53 
   55 Taylor Quimby             M  26 Manchester      NH   27:15  6:53 
   56 Alex Silverman            M  64 Northhampton    MA   27:17  6:54 
   57 Clover Burns              F  41 Keene           NH   27:18  6:54 
   58 Gareth McFeely            M  36 Medford         MA   27:24  6:56 
   59 Rich Castor               M  33 Surry           NH   27:30  6:57 
   60 Mark Best                 M  36 Swanzey         NH   27:31  6:57 
   61 Toria Koutras             F  18 Keene           NH   27:31  6:57 
   62 Rachel Provost            F  17 Keene           NH   27:32  6:58 
   63 Ted Mead                  M  52 Marlborough     NH   27:34  6:58 
   64 Cori Metzgar-Deacon       F  33 Pullman         WA   27:36  6:59 
   65 Damon Harvey              M  25 Spofford        NH   27:37  6:59 
   66 Bradley Tetu              M  28 N.Walpole       NH   28:01  7:05 
   67 Celena Chickering         F  31 Keene           NH   28:06  7:06 
   68 Rob Miner                 M  38 Marlborough     NH   28:11  7:07 
   69 Tamara Webber             F  48 Stoddard        NH   28:12  7:08 
   70 Jacque Moore              M  18 Harrisville     NH   28:32  7:13 
   71 Howard Bassett            M  49 Keene           NH   28:39  7:14 
   72 Brian Kruse               M  40 Keene           NH   28:43  7:16 
   73 James Day                 M  55 Keene           NH   28:46  7:16 
   74 Russell Florenz           M  59 Paris           ME   28:52  7:18 
   75 Calvia Forston            M  16 Swanzey         NH   28:58  7:19 
   76 Nick Germana              M  34 Keene           NH   29:00  7:20 
   77 Rick Emberley             M  21 Jaffrey         NH   29:04  7:21 
   78 Jennifer Kelly            F  48 Walpole         NH   29:05  7:21 
   79 Bill Slammon              M  47 Westmoreland    NH   29:06  7:21 
   80 Amy Bottomley             F  25 Chesterfield    NH   29:11  7:23 
   81 Linda Wigger                 21 Switzerland          29:13  7:23 
   82 David Perrin              M  36                      29:27  7:27 
   83 Tom Julins                M  52 Gilsum          NH   29:37  7:29 
   84 George McKinnon           M  52 Woodinville     WA   29:39  7:30 
   85 Karen Gillespie           F  53 Fitzwilliam     NH   29:45  7:31 
   86 Brant Fahle               M  44 Suffield        CT   29:47  7:32 
   87 Joseph Caldarelli         M  39 Starke          FL   29:49  7:32 
   88 Ben Heck                  M  26 Boston          MA   29:49  7:32 
   89 Tom Hanlon                M  47 Boxborough      MA   29:50  7:32 
   90 Adam Standifl?            M  19 Keene           NH   29:52  7:33 
   91 Don Primrose              M  27 Swanzey         NH   29:57  7:34 
   92 Christine Kruse           F  36 Keene           NH   29:59  7:35 
   93 Erin Crawford             F  18 Townsend        MA   30:01  7:35 
   94 Ryan Fuller               M  21 Spofford        NH   30:06  7:37 
   95 Brenna Lewis-Slammon      F  15 Keene           NH   30:11  7:38 
   96 David Coleman             M  56 Chesterfield    NH   30:11  7:38 
   97 Chris McCartie            M  47 Keene           NH   30:19  7:40 
   98 Melanie White             F  28 Stoddard        NH   30:22  7:40 
   99 Hall Crowder              M  39 Bedford         NH   30:29  7:42 
  100 Jen Fice                  F  38 Winchester      NH   30:35  7:44 
  101 Liana Newcombe            F  21 Nelson          NH   30:36  7:44 
  102 Jessica Smith             F  18 Townsend        MA   30:43  7:46 
  103 Hannah Garner             F  22 Keene           NH   30:45  7:46 
  104 Charlene Shaver           F  50 Jaffrey         NH   30:45  7:46 
  105 Jennifer Shaver           F  27 Pemberton       NJ   30:46  7:46 
  106 Ann Henderson             F  53 Keene           NH   30:49  7:47 
  107 Rand Burnett              M  59 Westmoreland    NH   30:52  7:48 
  108 Ross Ramey                M  57 Jaffrey         NH   30:53  7:48 
  109 Doug Lehr                 M  51 Keene           NH   30:53  7:48 
  110 Kate Christman            F  34 Hobesheads      NY   30:55  7:49 
  111 Katie Beauregard          F  16 Keene           NH   30:58  7:50 
  112 Jody Holt                 F  43 Bedford         NH   31:02  7:51 
  113 Molly Bentley             F  31 Swanzey         NH   31:03  7:51 
  114 Nick Masci                M  46 Beford          NH   31:14  7:54 
  115 Kari Tolman               F  30 Keene           NH   31:14  7:54 
  116 Chris Fortson             M  47 Swanzey         NH   31:24  7:56 
  117 Carrie Levesqu            F  34 Wilton          NH   31:26  7:57 
  118 Leonard Nelson            M  60 Westmoreland    NH   31:36  7:59 
  119 Patti Fahle               F  43 Suffield        CT   31:41  8:00 
  120 Ed Budd                   M  62 Keene           NH   31:49  8:02 
  121 John Guinessey            M  53 Sayville        NY   31:56  8:04 
  122 Sean Drower               M  38 Swanzey         NH   31:57  8:04 
  123 Julia Guerriero           F  14 Keene           NH   32:01  8:05 
  124 Sam Elliott               M  15 Keene           NH   32:01  8:06 
  125 Rebecca Easterby          F  43 Kingwood        TX   32:02  8:06 
  126 Kristian Gratton          M  31 Birmingham      AL   32:02  8:06 
  127 Felica Faureau            F  42 Fitzwilliam     NH   32:09  8:07 
  128 Dan Harper                M  58 Hancock         NH   32:13  8:08 
  129 Jocelyn Power             F  15 Keene           NH   32:13  8:09 
  130 Chloe Pangonis            F  16 Keene           NH   32:14  8:09 
  131 Elizabeth Hadden          F  16 Spofford        NH   32:14  8:09 
  132 Keith Wood                M  33 Troy            NH   32:16  8:09 
  133 Julie Davenson            F  38 Nelson          NH   32:20  8:10 
  134 Holly Todd                F  37 Warwick         MA   32:21  8:10 
  135 Jill Hart                 F  47 Keene           NH   32:21  8:11 
  136 Jack Thornton             M  46 Baldwinville    MA   32:27  8:12 
  137 Bob Melanson              M  47 Swanzey         NH   32:29  8:12 
  138 Alyssa Staubach           F  14 Flintville      TN   32:33  8:14 
  139 Gerri Guinessey           F  50 Sayville        NY   32:37  8:15 
  140 Mark Smith                M  34 Swanzey         NH   32:39  8:15 
  141 Don Gillard               M  61 Keene           NH   32:39  8:15 
  142 Shawn Harrington          M  41 Sharon          NH   32:40  8:15 
  143 Kathleen Kelly            F  18 Rindge          NH   32:42  8:16 
  144 Noah McCartie             M  12 Keene           NH   32:42  8:16 
  145 Caleb Copeland            M  25 Gilsum          NH   32:45  8:17 
  146 Linda O'Donnell           F  50 Spofford        NH   32:47  8:17 
  147 Joseph Hoppock            M  50 Keene           NH   32:49  8:18 
  148 Heather Barber            F  34 Keene           NH   32:54  8:19 
  149 Moe Harty                 M  56 North Walpole   NH   32:55  8:19 
  150 Dan Bottomley             M  21 Chesterfield    NH   32:57  8:20 
  151 Jessica Pine              F  27 Fitzwilliam     NH   32:57  8:20 
  152 Eli Durmer                M  26 Fitzwilliam     NH   32:57  8:20 
  153 Tara Morrison             F  18 Keene           NH   32:58  8:20 
  154 Nick Schlerf              M  18 Keene           NH   32:58  8:20 
  155 Angella Joslyn            F  38 Swanzey         NH   33:10  8:23 
  156 Daniel Henderson          M  56 Sullivan        NH   33:15  8:24 
  157 Allie Konkowski           F  20 West Chesterfie NH   33:18  8:25 
  158 Chip Southgate            M  57 Keene           NH   33:22  8:26 
  159 Hannah Kilson             F  44 Jamaica Plain   MA   33:23  8:26 
  160 Rudy Fedrizzi             M  48 Keene           NH   33:23  8:26 
  161 Kricket McCusker          F  29 Morrisville     VT   33:26  8:27 
  162 Libby Twitchell           M  47 Peterborough    NH   33:30  8:28 
  163 Elizabeth Kenny           F  25 W. Chesterfield NH   33:38  8:30 
  164 Todd Bottomley            M  48 Chesterfield    NH   33:44  8:31 
  165 Jonathan Green            M  20 Keene           NH   33:45  8:32 
  166 Keith Kelley              M  49 Harrisville     NH   33:48  8:32 
  167 Richard Clough            M  49 Keene           NH   33:57  8:35 
  168 Anthony White             M  27 Troy            NH   34:08  8:38 
  169 Richard Hayman            M  59 Walpole         NH   34:17  8:40 
  170 Mario Hasz                M  61 Cromwell        CT   34:17  8:40 
  171 Hellen Neira              F  28 Arlington       MA   34:21  8:41 
  172 Sheri Baldasaro           F  36 Bellows Falls   VT   34:22  8:41 
  173 Conor O'Donnell           M  16 Spofford        NH   34:27  8:42 
  174 Dlane Dusini              F  47 Scarborough     ME   34:28  8:43 
  175 Marge Duneen              F  50 Greenfield      NH   34:30  8:43 
  176 Anna Carlson              F  20 Wilbraham       MA   34:39  8:45 
  177 Angela Przymusik          F  24 Athol           MA   35:00  8:51 
  178 Unknown Runner                                       35:02  8:51 
  179 Paul Thompson             M  63 Hershey         PA   35:06  8:52 
  180 Newt Tolman               M  68 Surry           NH   35:07  8:52 
  181 Peter Heed                M  60 Westmoreland    NH   35:07  8:53 
  182 Barbara Black             F  57 Keene           NH   35:11  8:54 
  183 Phaedra McDonough         F  46 Keene           NH   35:19  8:56 
  184 David Maleski             M  56 Keene           NH   35:20  8:56 
  185 Mark Gavin                M  48 Keene           NH   35:26  8:57 
  186 Jenna Mooney              F  38 Fitchburg       MA   35:32  8:59 
  187 Anne Reed                 F  50 Keene           NH   35:38  9:00 
  188 Mary Linney               F  44 W.Chesterfield  NH   35:41  9:01 
  189 Steven Bill               M  60 Keene           NH   35:42  9:01 
  190 Diana Kelly               F  52 Rindge          NH   35:44  9:02 
  191 Nathan Euvrard            M  27 Athol           MA   35:46  9:02 
  192 Robin Holland             F  36 Keene           NH   35:48  9:03 
  193 Amy Bartlett              F  35 Keene           NH   35:49  9:03 
  194 Bonnie Sumner             F  54 Royalston       MA   35:57  9:05 
  195 Kyle Kelley               M  15 Harrisville     NH   36:00  9:06 
  196 Iam Ferguson              M  16 Keene           NH   36:05  9:07 
  197 Sharon Tewsbury           F  44 Chesterfield    NH   36:12  9:09 
  198 Heidi Burns               F  38 Keene           NH   36:12  9:09 
  199 Sandra Chaplin            F  40 Concord         NH   36:15  9:10 
  200 Jeannie Stokinger         F  62 Rindge          NH   36:15  9:10 
  201 Tanner Ells               M  11 Spofford        NH   36:16  9:10 
  202 David Jewett              M  61 Marborough      NH   36:16  9:10 
  203 Kara Young                F  27 Keene           NH   36:21  9:11 
  204 Beth Beauregard           F  18 Keene           NH   36:26  9:12 
  205 George Sulan              M  47 Hopewell Juncto NY   36:29  9:13 
  206 Scott Zavitz              M  25 Miami           FL   36:31  9:14 
  207 Seth Baldasaro            M  37 Bellows Falls   VT   36:33  9:14 
  208 Karen Hayman              F  43 Walpole         NH   36:35  9:15 
  209 Maggie Baker              F  25 Jaffrey         NH   36:36  9:15 
  210 Maria Carlson             F  15 Wilbraham       MA   36:37  9:15 
  211 Bill Kelly                M  50 Walpole         NH   36:37  9:15 
  212 Jenilee Valderelst        F  22 Ny              NY   36:38  9:15 
  213 Darrin McIntyre           M  48 Ny              NY   36:39  9:16 
  214 Phoebe Price              M  46 Keene           NH   36:41  9:16 
  215 Tim Lynch                 M  38 Edwards         CO   36:53  9:19 
  216 Sarah Robarge             F  29 Keene           NH   36:54  9:20 
  217 Tenny Chamberlain         F  55 Jaffery         NH   36:59  9:21 
  218 James Ramey               M  23 Jaffrey         NH   37:13  9:24 
  219 Skye Gration              F  26 Birmingham      AL   37:19  9:26 
  220 Jennifer Helsel           F  39 Rindge          NH   37:25  9:27 
  221 Laura Jacobs              F  55 Acton           MA   37:28  9:28 
  222 Kathy Engle               F  67 Dublin          NH   37:29  9:28 
  223 Laurie Goldsmith          F  57 Surry           NH   37:29  9:28 
  224 Alecia Cargill            F  29 Epping          NH   37:34  9:30 
  225 Jessica Skinner           F  27 Keene           NH   37:40  9:31 
  226 Elvis Dun                 M  29 Swanzey         NH   37:41  9:31 
  227 Stefan Neumburger         M  18 Swanzey         NH   37:44  9:32 
  228 Alona Zaitzeff            F  31 Keene           NH   37:45  9:32 
  229 Sarah Florenz             F  33 Medford         MA   37:46  9:33 
  230 James Gurney?             M  23 Dublin          NH   37:49  9:33 
  231 Peter Wagnoner            M  63 Peterborough    NH   37:49  9:33 
  232 Mark Theroult?            M  39 Winchester      NH   37:51  9:34 
  233 Emma Mitchell             F  28 Winchester      NH   37:51  9:34 
  234 Becca Hickam              F  29 Keene           NH   37:53  9:34 
  235 Willem Conley             M  10 Duluth          GA   37:57  9:35 
  236 Ame Conley                F  40 Duluth          CA   37:57  9:35 
  237 Stacy Goodell             F  34 Swanzey         NH   38:15  9:40 
  238 Jessica Brown             F  26 Watertown       MA   38:18  9:41 
  239 Janice Sorensen           F  48 Shelburne Falls MA   38:28  9:43 
  240 Heather Lancey            F  23 Richmond        NH   38:38  9:46 
  241 Jennifer Magoon           F  32 Stoddard        NH   38:41  9:46 
  242 Sarah Mead                F  19 Marlborough     NH   38:48  9:48 
  243 Christine Christides      F  60 Keene           NH   38:51  9:49 
  244 Melanie Presnell          F  53 Jaffrey         NH   39:01  9:52 
  245 Rory Campbell             M  49 Keene           NH   39:08  9:53 
  246 Jamie Ferrando            F  47 Keene           NH   39:12  9:54 
  247 Heather Elliott           F  20 Keene           NH   39:30  9:59 
  248 Mary Louise Caffrey       F  57 Keene           NH   39:31  9:59 
  249 Mairead Murphy            F  33 Woodside        NY   39:37 10:00 
  250 Monica Brown              F  41 Keene           NH   39:48 10:03 
  251 Christine McLaughlin      F  43 Keene           NH   39:48 10:03 
  252 Nancy McMahon             F  46 Harrisville     NH   40:02 10:07 
  253 Jessica Mangold           F  21 Nashua          NH   40:22 10:12 
  254 Elizabeth Hall            F  56 Swanzey         NH   40:30 10:14 
  255 Barbara Novak             F  59 Keene           NH   40:34 10:15 
  256 Nancy Trahan              F  52 Surry           NH   40:34 10:15 
  257 Sheri Lewis               F  46 East Dover      VT   40:47 10:18 
  258 Cindy Morello             F  52 Jaffrey         NH   40:48 10:18 
  259 Gary Morello              M  55 Jaffrey         NH   40:50 10:19 
  260 Kelly Grover              F  25 Alstead         NH   40:53 10:20 
  261 Jeanny Aldrich            F  45 Chesterfield    NH   41:05 10:23 
  262 Ann Foerster              F  61 Keene           NH   41:08 10:24 
  263 Joanne Perlet             F  46 Mexico          NY   41:09 10:24 
  264 Eliz Bunce                F  70 Nelson          NH   41:11 10:24 
  265 Rob Coubert               M  39 Swanzey         NH   41:18 10:26 
  266 Bill Engle                M  79 Dublin          NH   41:21 10:27 
  267 William Studley           M  59 Merrimack       NH   41:25 10:28 
  268 Unknown Runner #304                                  41:26 10:28 
  269 Chris Coates              M  48 Keene           NH   41:45 10:33 
  270 Katherine Cushing         F  13 Gilsum          NH   41:46 10:33 
  271 Tom Burke                 M  40 Keene           NH   41:51 10:35 
  272 Peg Richmond              F  49 Swanzey         NH   42:01 10:37 
  273 Rebecca Richmond          F  23 Swanzey         NH   42:01 10:37 
  274 Matias Astorga            M  17 Harrisville     NH   42:06 10:38 
  275 Casey Ells                F  12 Spofford        NH   42:12 10:40 
  276 Kevin Oxford              M  38 Keene           NH   42:12 10:40 
  277 Susan Oxford              F  39 Keene           NH   42:13 10:40 
  278 Cam Round                 M   8 Keene           NH   42:14 10:40 
  279 Joho Round                M  39 Keene           NH   42:26 10:43 
  280 Carolyn Davis             F  63 Newburyport     MA   42:30 10:44 
  281 Emily Wilson              F  15 Keene           NH   42:32 10:45 
  282 Marilyn Sedlacek          F  11 Brookline       NH   42:39 10:47 
  283 Paige Cushing             F  17 Gilsum          NH   42:44 10:48 
  284 Mary Gowdy                F  44 Keene           NH   42:44 10:48 
  285 Sheila MacIe              F  51 Jaffrey         NH   43:48 11:04 
  286 Nancy Pierpont            F  45 Walpole         NH   43:49 11:04 
  287 Janet Chamberlin          F  50 Walpole         NH   43:49 11:04 
  288 Chelsi Day                F  24 Keene           NH   43:55 11:06 
  289 Richard Wilson            M  63 Keene           NH   44:03 11:08 
  290 Bev Ells                  F  41 Spofford        NH   44:04 11:08 
  291 Emily Miner               F  19 Harrisville     NH   44:08 11:09 
  292 Meredith Ingersole        F  36 Hinsdale        NH   44:33 11:15 
  293 Sharon Wilson             F  60 Keene           NH   44:52 11:20 
  294 Kira Doherty              F  16 Barre           MA   45:15 11:26 
  295 Andrew Hartigan           M  46 Barre           MA   45:24 11:28 
  296 Maureen Degrenier         F  42 Jaffrey         NH   45:43 11:33 
  297 Heather Bell              F  34 Keene           NH   45:49 11:35 
  298 Andrea Mangold            F  44 Nashua          NH   45:53 11:36 
  299 Paula Jessup              F  37 Keene           NH   46:01 11:37 
  300 Brooke Bull               F  31 W. Chesterfield NH   46:06 11:39 
  301 Kyle Harvey               M  32 Swanzey         NH   46:07 11:39 
  302 Elizabeth Wright          F  50 Westmoreland    NH   46:32 11:45 
  303 William Main              M  52 Thornton        NH   46:32 11:45 
  304 Lisa Ramey                F  54 Jaffrey         NH   46:34 11:46 
  305 Francesco Nolano          M  19 Keene           NH   47:01 11:53 
  306 Beth Zinn                 F  39 Keene           NH   47:02 11:53 
  307 Nancy Hill                F  38 Swanzey         NH   47:25 11:59 
  308 Michelle Colbert          F  39 Swanzey         NH   47:25 11:59 
  309 Elizabeth Muldoon         F  28 Northport       NY   48:21 12:13 
  310 Charlotte Vanwely         F  11 Keene           NH   49:07 12:24 
  311 Pamela Towne              F  36 Hinsdale        NH   49:43 12:34 
  312 Chelsea Hormor            F  17 Chesterfield    NH   49:49 12:35 
  313 Linda Vermilyea           F  69 Keene           NH   49:50 12:35 
  314 Pam Clough                F  56 Keene           NH   50:14 12:41 
  315 Lucy Webb                 F  38 Keene           NH   50:15 12:42 
  316 Laura Lent                F  55 San Francisco   CA   50:29 12:45 
  317 Kevin Muldoon             M  57 Smithtown       NY   50:59 12:53 
  318 Cameron Jessup            M  14 Keene           NH   51:49 13:05 
  319 Brooke Bergeron           F  13 Keene           NH   53:08 13:25 
  320 Courtney Jessup           F  13 Keene           NH   53:08 13:25 
  321 Alyssa Bartlett           F   9 Keene           NH   53:09 13:26 
  322 Karen McCormack           F  69 Hancockk        NH   53:45 13:35 
  323 Christine Croteau         F  54 Swanzey         NH   55:27 14:00 
  324 Caitlin Croteau           F  23 Swanzey         NH   55:27 14:01 
  325 Michelle Mason            F  27 Yonkers         NY   55:28 14:01 
  326 Rick Bishop               M  82 South Acworth   NH   56:36 14:18 
  327 Frank Van Way             M  50 Keene           NH 1:05:27 16:32 
     09:12:45 07/10/2010