Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/nh/Jul11_BlackF_set1.shtml

Black Fly Triathlon and Lord of the Flies Competion

Waterville Valley, NH, July 11, 2010

[Lord of the Fly | Overall | Age Group | Clyde/Athena | Fast Splits ]

Sprint Results

                                                                      Page 1
                   2010 BLACKFLY SPRINT TRI WITH SPLITS
Place Bib#  Name                   Div     Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ====================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1  5055 Connor Jennings        M20-24    10    6:10 24:40    0:52    2   39:31  22.8    0:45    1   16:48  5:06         1:04:04 
    2  5061 Jesse Kropelnicki      M30-34     4    5:44 22:54    1:04    1   39:12  23.0    0:46    3   18:19  5:33         1:05:03 
    3  5058 Ryan Kelly             EL-MALE   16    6:27 25:47    0:46    3   40:28  22.2    0:36    2   17:40  5:22         1:05:57 
    4  5366 Sean Snow              M40-44     3    5:44 22:54    0:59    5   41:58  21.4    0:50    7   19:15  5:50         1:08:44 
    5  5089 Meghan Newcomer        EL-FEMA   11    6:18 25:12    0:52    7   42:37  21.1    0:48   12   19:55  6:02         1:10:28 
    6  5037 Bart Forsyth           M30-34    22    6:44 26:55    1:20    6   42:21  21.3    0:43   13   20:01  6:04         1:11:07 
    7  5049 Mark Hecox             M45-49    19    6:39 26:36    1:22   12   43:08  20.9    0:49    8   19:25  5:53         1:11:21 
    8  5022 Amber Cullen-Ferreira  EL-FEMA   14    6:22 25:28    1:08   20   44:06  20.4    0:49    5   19:08  5:48         1:11:32 
    9  5006 Igor Belakovskiy       M30-34    43    7:07 28:27    1:26   10   42:59  20.9    1:00    9   19:43  5:59         1:12:14 
   10  5377 Eric Tanner            M45-49    93    7:58 31:52    1:10    4   41:44  21.6    0:48   22   20:51  6:20         1:12:31 
   11  5021 Colin Cook             M25-29    13    6:22 25:28    1:17   15   43:37  20.6    0:42   20   20:46  6:18         1:12:43 
   12  5063 Michael Lamie I        M50-54     5    5:50 23:17    1:35   11   42:59  20.9    1:11   28   21:17  6:27         1:12:51 
   13  5092 Patrik Outericky       M30-34    23    6:44 26:56    1:15    8   42:37  21.1    0:48   33   21:28  6:31         1:12:51 
   14  5124 Catherine Sterling     EL-FEMA    2    5:37 22:28    1:08   37   45:47  19.7    0:46   14   20:04  6:05         1:13:19 
   15  5003 Josh Baker             M35-39     8    6:07 24:25    1:21   32   45:27  19.8    0:44   15   20:05  6:06         1:13:42 
   16  5128 Robert Turner          M40-44    52    7:13 28:52    1:00   13   43:10  20.8    0:41   37   21:41  6:35         1:13:43 
   17  5038 Dan Frisch             M25-29    47    7:10 28:38    1:25   27   45:01  20.0    1:00    6   19:13  5:50         1:13:47 
   18  5121 James Soucie           M25-29     7    6:04 24:16    1:04   18   43:58  20.5    1:15   36   21:39  6:34         1:13:58 
   19  5096 Max Peake              M19&UND  116    8:22 33:28    1:06   14   43:21  20.8    0:46   19   20:35  6:15         1:14:09 
   20  5122 David Souza            M30-34   104    8:08 32:29    1:18   16   43:40  20.6    0:46   18   20:32  6:14         1:14:23 
   21  5085 Eric Moore             M40-44    50    7:13 28:51    1:30   17   43:54  20.5    1:00   24   20:58  6:22         1:14:34 
   22  5098 Louis Perry            M30-34    20    6:40 26:40    1:18   23   44:25  20.3    0:40   34   21:33  6:32         1:14:35 
   23  5027 Richard Durgin Iii     CLYDES    39    7:03 28:11    1:21   19   44:01  20.4    0:44   35   21:36  6:33         1:14:44 
   24  5344 Ian Whittle            M30-34    57    7:22 29:26    1:51   24   44:32  20.2    1:14   11   19:51  6:01         1:14:48 
   25  5099 Richard Phillips       M40-44    46    7:09 28:36    1:48    9   42:46  21.0    1:11   45   22:28  6:49         1:15:20 
   26  5069 Mike MacDonald         M35-39    45    7:07 28:28    1:05   25   44:59  20.0    0:44   32   21:27  6:30         1:15:20 
   27  5018 Jimmie Cochran         M35-39    48    7:11 28:41    1:58   47   46:37  19.3    0:47    4   18:55  5:44         1:15:25 
   28  5108 Raymond Sansoucy       M20-24    55    7:18 29:11    1:39   30   45:24  19.8    1:08   16   20:06  6:06         1:15:34 
   29  5086 Chad Naro              M19&UND   86    7:49 31:15    1:13   21   44:09  20.4    0:43   39   21:46  6:36         1:15:38 
   30  5075 Joe Marinucci          CLYDES    27    6:55 27:37    1:16   22   44:17  20.3    0:56   47   22:37  6:51         1:15:58 
   31  5114 Paul Simon I           M25-29    29    6:55 27:39    1:35   38   45:48  19.7    0:57   21   20:49  6:19         1:16:02 
   32  5053 Richard Hostler        M30-34    77    7:41 30:42    1:15   28   45:04  20.0    0:45   31   21:24  6:30         1:16:07 
   33  5024 Aaron Davidson         M25-29    73    7:37 30:25    1:19   42   46:09  19.5    1:06   30   21:20  6:28         1:17:29 
   34  5039 Matthew Fuhrmeister    M20-24    90    7:54 31:33    1:55   57   47:42  18.9    0:51   10   19:45  5:59         1:18:05 
   35  5080 Michael McCombs        M50-54     6    6:02 24:06    1:26   26   45:00  20.0    1:18   88   24:25  7:24         1:18:09 
   36  5101 Donald Pichette        M40-44    34    6:59 27:53    1:29   39   45:51  19.6    1:05   52   22:52  6:56         1:18:13 
   37  5367 Jonathan Law           M25-29    54    7:15 29:00    1:50   50   46:57  19.2    1:17   23   20:57  6:21         1:18:14 
   38  5319 Keith Lundquist        M20-24   125    8:36 34:22    1:32   52   47:03  19.1    1:04   17   20:15  6:09         1:18:28 
   39  5279 Michael Bradley        M30-34    42    7:07 28:27    1:15   35   45:35  19.7    0:46   72   23:52  7:14         1:18:33 
   40  5083 Amy Miner              F30-34    25    6:47 27:06    1:26   31   45:26  19.8    1:02   77   24:01  7:17         1:18:39 
   41  5129 Elise Vonhousen        F35-39    63    7:28 29:50    1:29   55   47:18  19.0    0:51   38   21:43  6:35         1:18:48 
   42  5076 Jesse Marquardt        M35-39    75    7:38 30:32    2:01   34   45:30  19.8    1:27   44   22:21  6:47         1:18:55 
   43  5139 James Mitchell         M35-39    94    7:59 31:54    1:11   36   45:35  19.7    0:59   68   23:40  7:11         1:19:22 
   44  5138 Michael Zackin         M50-54    87    7:49 31:16    1:54   59   47:49  18.8    1:03   27   21:16  6:27         1:19:48 
   45  5365 David Nottoli          CLYDES    33    6:58 27:52    1:27   49   46:45  19.3    1:09   65   23:36  7:09         1:19:53 
   46  5052 Wojciech Hil           M40-44    97    8:01 32:02    1:30   62   48:01  18.7    0:59   41   21:47  6:36         1:20:16 
   47  5330 Michael Quinn          M45-49     9    6:10 24:39    1:38   51   47:00  19.1    1:05   89   24:26  7:25         1:20:17 
   48  5297 Christopher Gale       M20-24    38    7:03 28:10    0:53  103   50:58  17.7    0:50   26   21:11  6:26         1:20:53 
   49  5305 Ian Hagan              M30-34    59    7:25 29:39    1:12   60   47:53  18.8    0:49   66   23:36  7:09         1:20:53 
   50  5379 Kat Motylenski         F40-44   136    8:47 35:08    1:43   33   45:29  19.8    1:07   86   24:24  7:24         1:21:29 
   51  5104 Aj Rog                 M35-39    40    7:03 28:12    1:40   69   48:39  18.5    1:11   54   23:01  6:59         1:21:32 
   52  5093 Veronika Patty         F30-34    79    7:43 30:49    1:22   54   47:05  19.1    0:55   92   24:33  7:27         1:21:36 


                                                                      Page 2
                   2010 BLACKFLY SPRINT TRI WITH SPLITS
Place Bib#  Name                   Div     Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ====================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
   53  5059 Mindy Ko               F25-29    12    6:20 25:17    1:21  108   51:12  17.6    1:00   40   21:46  6:36         1:21:37 
   54  5045 Shad Hansen            M35-39    76    7:39 30:34    1:28   45   46:29  19.4    1:32   93   24:33  7:27         1:21:39 
   55  5100 Bridget Pichette I     F40-44    89    7:52 31:26    1:40   58   47:46  18.8    0:59   61   23:27  7:07         1:21:42 
   56  5042 Scott Gaudet           M30-34   145    8:56 35:41    1:19   41   46:04  19.5    0:56   94   24:34  7:27         1:21:46 
   57  5284 Alexander Colhoun      M40-44    99    8:03 32:10    2:14   64   48:11  18.7    1:26   42   21:58  6:40         1:21:51 
   58  5272 Richard Angelo         M50-54    82    7:46 31:02    1:40   61   47:58  18.8    1:24   57   23:07  7:01         1:21:52 
   59  5373 Steven Soba            CLYDES    98    8:02 32:06    2:24   48   46:38  19.3    1:13   69   23:42  7:11         1:21:57 
   60  5181 Brian Finn             M35-39    21    6:41 26:42    1:55   88   50:08  18.0    0:38   48   22:38  6:52         1:21:57 
   61  5352 Kate Kelly             F35-39   123    8:33 34:09    1:28   46   46:34  19.3    1:13   81   24:12  7:20         1:21:58 
   62  5091 Jeffrey O'Coin         M25-29   127    8:36 34:24    1:10   70   48:40  18.5    0:59   46   22:36  6:51         1:21:59 
   63  5110 Kenneth Schulz         M30-34     1    5:26 21:43    0:54   91   50:14  17.9    0:56   96   24:41  7:29         1:22:11 
   64  5248 Caroline Smith         F30-34    58    7:25 29:38    1:30   76   49:16  18.3    1:09   53   22:59  6:58         1:22:17 
   65  5043 Stephen Gruchot        M35-39   106    8:10 32:39    1:58   56   47:35  18.9    1:27   60   23:23  7:05         1:22:31 
   66  5028 David Dyson            M40-44    36    7:03 28:10    1:20   82   49:39  18.1    1:08   63   23:35  7:09         1:22:43 
   67  5281 Jon Cadoux             M35-39    18    6:35 26:18    1:44   81   49:37  18.1    1:02   71   23:50  7:14         1:22:45 
   68  5160 Heather Benoit         F40-44    31    6:55 27:40    1:15   78   49:23  18.2    1:22   73   23:54  7:15         1:22:47 
   69  5014 John Caswell           M35-39   163    9:11 36:41    2:08   29   45:16  19.9    1:00  111   25:14  7:39         1:22:47 
   70  5374 Seth Lewis             M25-29   107    8:11 32:44    1:15   43   46:14  19.5    1:30  118   25:39  7:47         1:22:48 
   71  5355 Jeanne Bisceglia       F50-54    72    7:36 30:21    1:36   40   45:51  19.6    1:01  153   27:02  8:12         1:23:04 
   72  5337 Michael Stevens        M45-49    26    6:54 27:33    1:35   80   49:34  18.2    1:03   83   24:17  7:22         1:23:21 
   73  5144 Stephen Tilton         CLYDES    17    6:31 26:02    1:52   94   50:23  17.9    1:07   64   23:35  7:09         1:23:27 
   74  5111 Rachel Shanley         F25-29   109    8:14 32:53    1:27  126   52:13  17.2    1:04   25   21:03  6:23         1:23:59 
   75  5345 Daniel Wong            M20-24   110    8:14 32:55    2:29   63   48:09  18.7    1:14   75   23:56  7:15         1:24:00 
   76  5117 Erin Smith             F35-39    32    6:58 27:51    1:30   85   49:56  18.0    0:57   98   24:48  7:31         1:24:08 
   77  5095 Brett Payeur I         M30-34    81    7:44 30:54    2:14   75   49:13  18.3    1:34   62   23:27  7:07         1:24:10 
   78  5001 Anna Andrzejewska-Hil  F35-39   114    8:21 33:24    1:33   96   50:44  17.7    0:59   50   22:42  6:53         1:24:17 
   79  5381 Deidre Cullen          F25-29    37    7:03 28:10    1:19  138   52:40  17.1    0:42   49   22:41  6:53         1:24:23 
   80  5035 Aubrey Fleszar         F30-34    44    7:07 28:27    1:31   93   50:19  17.9    1:21   87   24:25  7:24         1:24:42 
   81  5040 Stephanie Gardner      F35-39   122    8:27 33:47    1:47  102   50:58  17.7    0:54   59   23:19  7:04         1:25:23 
   82  5065 Mark Lamper            M40-44    92    7:58 31:49    1:37   74   49:06  18.3    1:03  124   25:48  7:49         1:25:30 
   83  5068 Jeff Longcor           M25-29    49    7:11 28:42    1:37   71   48:57  18.4    2:37  110   25:12  7:39         1:25:33 
   84  5282 Stephen Carleton       M40-44    85    7:49 31:14    2:49   92   50:17  17.9    1:40   58   23:14  7:03         1:25:48 
   85  5376 Julie Smith            F35-39    70    7:34 30:16    1:30  104   51:01  17.6    1:17   90   24:29  7:25         1:25:49 
   86  5081 Aaron McIntire         M35-39    83    7:46 31:03    1:48   89   50:08  18.0    1:00  109   25:09  7:38         1:25:49 
   87  5247 Denise Saltojanes      F35-39    30    6:55 27:39    1:29   73   49:06  18.3    0:57  172   27:30  8:20         1:25:55 
   88  5327 Kevin Orlowski         M25-29   275   11:06 44:23    1:53   67   48:33  18.5    1:24   55   23:05  7:00         1:25:59 
   89  5225 Stephanie Meisner      F35-39    71    7:35 30:19    1:46  136   52:35  17.1    1:05   56   23:06  7:00         1:26:06 
   90  5132 Mary Widener           F30-34   100    8:04 32:15    1:24  116   51:42  17.4    0:53   82   24:13  7:21         1:26:14 
   91  5062 Darci Lafave           F40-44   193    9:34 38:13    1:52   68   48:33  18.5    1:15  105   25:05  7:36         1:26:17 
   92  5136 Ritz Yap               M40-44    41    7:04 28:16    1:25  113   51:30  17.5    1:05  112   25:16  7:40         1:26:19 
   93  5077 Beryle Martin          F45-49   181    9:26 37:44    1:40   86   49:57  18.0    1:33   74   23:54  7:15         1:26:29 
   94  5070 Edward Mahoney         M55-59   132    8:43 34:51    2:30   79   49:25  18.2    1:13   97   24:45  7:30         1:26:34 
   95  5105 Douglas Rogers         CLYDES   138    8:48 35:12    1:48   84   49:55  18.0    1:05  104   25:04  7:36         1:26:38 
   96  5338 Alex Streeter          M25-29    62    7:28 29:50    2:08  100   50:52  17.7    1:14  103   25:02  7:36         1:26:42 
   97  5088 Alfonso Navarro Jr     M30-34   147    8:58 35:52    1:38  117   51:48  17.4    1:00   67   23:38  7:10         1:27:00 
   98  5308 Justin Hayes           M35-39   190    9:32 38:07    2:50  141   52:56  17.0    0:44   29   21:19  6:28         1:27:19 
   99  5078 Mark McClary           M30-34   102    8:04 32:16    1:14   72   49:00  18.4    1:04  185   28:02  8:30         1:27:23 
  100  5260 Diane Tremblay         F45-49   225   10:00 40:00    1:53   87   50:01  18.0    1:15   95   24:38  7:28         1:27:45 
  101  5113 Keith Silva            M50-54   283   11:25 45:40    2:59   65   48:11  18.7    1:26   80   24:12  7:20         1:28:12 
  102  5073 Andrew Malinowski      M35-39    80    7:44 30:54    1:58  133   52:33  17.1    0:55  107   25:08  7:37         1:28:16 
  103  5025 Tom Dostie             M45-49   254   10:40 42:40    2:06   97   50:44  17.7    1:23   76   23:59  7:17         1:28:50 
  104  5336 Tyler Steffey          M25-29    51    7:13 28:51    2:55   90   50:12  17.9    1:48  150   26:55  8:10         1:29:02 


                                                                      Page 3
                   2010 BLACKFLY SPRINT TRI WITH SPLITS
Place Bib#  Name                   Div     Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ====================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
  105  5133 P T Withington         M55-59   141    8:53 35:29    2:22   44   46:27  19.4    2:30  207   29:03  8:49         1:29:14 
  106  5256 Rishlene Tanner        F40-44   118    8:25 33:37    1:51   99   50:52  17.7    0:59  159   27:16  8:16         1:29:21 
  107  5199 Linda Hurley           F40-44    67    7:33 30:09    2:01  129   52:24  17.2    1:18  134   26:11  7:56         1:29:24 
  108  5351 John Finn              M25-29    78    7:43 30:49    2:21  121   52:01  17.3    1:42  122   25:42  7:48         1:29:27 
  109  5041 Patrick Garrett        M45-49   216    9:48 39:11    2:32  148   53:28  16.8    1:51   43   22:02  6:41         1:29:40 
  110  5287 Brian Dodds            M20-24    53    7:14 28:55    1:43  173   55:18  16.3    1:00   91   24:33  7:27         1:29:47 
  111  5015 Robert Charest         M30-34    69    7:33 30:12    1:35  144   53:11  16.9    0:59  144   26:33  8:03         1:29:50 
  112  5286 William Currie         M30-34   177    9:23 37:30    2:32  114   51:34  17.5    1:33  106   25:06  7:37         1:30:07 
  113  5050 Judith Heddy           F50-54   179    9:25 37:38    2:00  122   52:04  17.3    1:08  131   26:03  7:54         1:30:38 
  114  5188 Mandie Hagan           F30-34   186    9:30 37:58    1:19  125   52:11  17.2    0:51  148   26:53  8:09         1:30:42 
  115  5224 Rachael McLane         F25-29    65    7:29 29:55    1:49  143   53:05  17.0    1:05  161   27:18  8:17         1:30:45 
  116  5307 Dave Harris            M45-49   302   12:27 49:45    2:59   53   47:05  19.1    2:11  132   26:07  7:55         1:30:47 
  117  5151 Amy Armstrong          F25-29   226   10:01 40:03    1:23  158   54:01  16.7    0:35  100   24:59  7:34         1:30:56 
  118  5165 Vanessa Cadoux         F35-39   189    9:32 38:06    1:31  145   53:17  16.9    1:09  114   25:29  7:44         1:30:57 
  119  5031 Nancy Epstein          F35-39   128    8:37 34:28    2:24  139   52:43  17.1    1:26  136   26:21  8:00         1:31:30 
  120  5130 Michael Walsh          M50-54   268   11:01 44:01    2:36  118   51:48  17.4    2:07   79   24:07  7:19         1:31:37 
  121  5331 John Reilly            M40-44   113    8:21 33:23    3:03  110   51:18  17.5    2:03  152   26:58  8:11         1:31:42 
  122  5120 Matthew Sonnabend      CLYDES   167    9:15 37:00    5:17   77   49:21  18.2    1:15  145   26:36  8:04         1:31:43 
  123  5175 Whitney Doucette       F25-29    60    7:25 29:39    1:51  179   55:37  16.2    1:15  120   25:40  7:47         1:31:45 
  124  5107 Muriel Saliba          F45-49   246   10:31 42:04    2:06  137   52:39  17.1    1:06  119   25:40  7:47         1:31:59 
  125  5103 Rj Redstrom            M45-49   120    8:25 33:40    2:19  146   53:20  16.9    1:30  141   26:30  8:02         1:32:03 
  126  5278 Bradford Bowen         M45-49   173    9:21 37:23    1:52  111   51:22  17.5    1:30  182   28:00  8:29         1:32:03 
  127  5097 Audrey Perlow          F30-34   157    9:06 36:22    1:53  176   55:25  16.2    0:56   99   24:50  7:32         1:32:07 
  128  5109 Jason Sargent          M35-39   165    9:11 36:43    1:58   83   49:55  18.0    1:12  227   29:59  9:06         1:32:14 
  129  5012 Maureen Carleton       F40-44   143    8:54 35:34    1:57   98   50:47  17.7    1:57  194   28:44  8:43         1:32:18 
  130  5329 Jack Quinn             M19&UND   56    7:19 29:13    2:16  167   54:58  16.4    1:18  143   26:32  8:03         1:32:21 
  131  5368 Christopher Hodges     CLYDES   297   12:10 48:39    3:15   66   48:31  18.6    2:07  142   26:30  8:02         1:32:31 
  132  5254 Stacy Sweetser         F35-39    15    6:26 25:41    1:23  196   56:59  15.8    1:01  147   26:47  8:07         1:32:34 
  133  5131 William Whitney        M45-49   101    8:04 32:15    2:21  101   50:54  17.7    2:50  192   28:30  8:38         1:32:37 
  134  5072 Anna Malinkevich       F25-29   212    9:46 39:03    1:42  135   52:34  17.1    1:24  160   27:17  8:17         1:32:42 
  135  5017 Eric Cobb              M50-54   112    8:20 33:20    1:57  112   51:27  17.5    1:43  214   29:19  8:53         1:32:45 
  136  5033 Wayne Ferguson         M50-54   124    8:34 34:14    1:23  147   53:22  16.9    1:24  187   28:08  8:32         1:32:49 
  137  5147 Andrew McKenna         CLYDES   105    8:10 32:38    2:39  153   53:44  16.7    1:09  163   27:19  8:17         1:32:58 
  138  5285 Brian Cote             M35-39   187    9:30 38:00    2:11  106   51:06  17.6    1:46  191   28:29  8:38         1:33:00 
  139  5354 Jennifer Colman        F35-39    68    7:33 30:10    1:30  127   52:14  17.2    1:04  239   30:41  9:18         1:33:00 
  140  5306 William Harper         M40-44   227   10:01 40:04    1:58  178   55:35  16.2    1:09   85   24:20  7:23         1:33:03 
  141  5313 Cody Jacobsen          M19&UND  151    9:02 36:06    2:58  168   55:02  16.4    0:51  113   25:16  7:40         1:33:06 
  142  5212 Eleni Larcombe         F30-34    84    7:48 31:12    2:21  124   52:05  17.3    1:33  216   29:22  8:54         1:33:08 
  143  5084 Ross Moir              M30-34    35    7:02 28:07    1:44  183   56:06  16.0    1:41  146   26:37  8:04         1:33:09 
  144  5054 Jeffrey Jacobsen       M45-49   103    8:05 32:20    2:14  130   52:27  17.2    1:01  219   29:29  8:56         1:33:15 
  145  5125 Edward Tartar          M35-39   115    8:21 33:24    2:39  132   52:29  17.1    1:48  186   28:07  8:32         1:33:23 
  146  5137 Rowin Yap I            M35-39   129    8:38 34:32    2:17  128   52:19  17.2    1:11  206   29:00  8:48         1:33:24 
  147  5071 Sonja Majstoravich     F30-34   134    8:46 35:01    2:05  159   54:02  16.7    1:19  162   27:18  8:17         1:33:28 
  148  5143 Diane Langlois         ATHENA   220    9:52 39:25    2:10  107   51:10  17.6    1:30  196   28:50  8:45         1:33:29 
  149  5029 Gregg Edelstein        M40-44   202    9:38 38:32    1:57  105   51:02  17.6    1:29  221   29:46  9:01         1:33:51 
  150  5127 Tammy Toth             F35-39   191    9:32 38:08    1:44  206   57:28  15.7    1:03   78   24:07  7:19         1:33:53 
  151  5150 Caitlyn Albano         F25-29   146    8:57 35:47    2:58  172   55:09  16.3    1:30  117   25:35  7:45         1:34:08 
  152  5016 Benjamin Clark         CLYDES   230   10:02 40:08    3:18  119   51:55  17.3    1:16  180   27:50  8:27         1:34:21 
  153  5226 Kaitlyn Messier        F25-29   150    9:00 35:59    1:56  204   57:21  15.7    1:06  101   25:01  7:35         1:34:22 
  154  5123 Debra Stellato         F50-54   166    9:14 36:55    1:29  165   54:54  16.4    1:26  165   27:22  8:18         1:34:23 
  155  5191 Casey Hecox            F19&UND  164    9:11 36:43    1:38  203   57:15  15.7    1:15  115   25:29  7:44         1:34:46 
  156  5119 Dave Solomon           M30-34   159    9:07 36:25    2:50  154   53:44  16.7    1:59  155   27:11  8:15         1:34:49 


                                                                      Page 4
                   2010 BLACKFLY SPRINT TRI WITH SPLITS
Place Bib#  Name                   Div     Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ====================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
  157  5275 Thomas Beaumont        M45-49   160    9:09 36:34    2:56  150   53:34  16.8    2:50  137   26:27  8:01         1:34:54 
  158  5106 Marisa Rowlson         F30-34   248   10:33 42:10    2:09  164   54:51  16.4    1:20  133   26:10  7:56         1:35:02 
  159  5323 Caleb Michalak         M19&UND  256   10:46 43:03    2:37  198   56:59  15.8    1:01   70   23:46  7:12         1:35:08 
  160  5296 Sean Fountain          M40-44   121    8:26 33:44    2:30  123   52:05  17.3    0:59  248   31:13  9:28         1:35:11 
  161  5233 Jennifer Norton        F40-44    66    7:32 30:06    2:05  170   55:06  16.3    1:43  195   28:50  8:45         1:35:15 
  162  5303 Phillip Green          M40-44   207    9:44 38:53    2:46  115   51:38  17.4    2:14  202   28:56  8:46         1:35:15 
  163  5326 Orin Morris            M40-44    95    7:59 31:54    2:03  120   52:01  17.3    2:23  241   30:56  9:23         1:35:20 
  164  5047 Kym Harrington         F40-44   288   11:38 46:30    2:45  155   53:48  16.7    1:45  116   25:31  7:44         1:35:25 
  165  5350 Jt Young               M45-49   117    8:23 33:32    2:15  131   52:28  17.2    1:59  233   30:25  9:13         1:35:29 
  166  5198 Christie Hudson        F35-39   251   10:35 42:20    2:28  149   53:32  16.8    2:43  135   26:15  7:58         1:35:32 
  167  5066 Sarah Lester           F40-44   206    9:43 38:52    2:08  182   56:04  16.1    1:50  126   25:52  7:51         1:35:35 
  168  5315 John Jenkins           M40-44   203    9:38 38:32    1:59  157   53:57  16.7    0:57  212   29:10  8:51         1:35:38 
  169  5318 Tim Larney             M30-34   194    9:34 38:14    1:54  174   55:21  16.3    1:21  173   27:31  8:21         1:35:39 
  170  5118 David Sobel            M45-49   218    9:50 39:17    1:47  161   54:23  16.5    1:37  189   28:18  8:35         1:35:53 
  171  5242 Joanna Rees            F30-34   184    9:28 37:52    2:57  140   52:47  17.1    1:47  213   29:14  8:52         1:36:11 
  172  5204 Megan Jolly            F25-29   281   11:23 45:31    1:51  152   53:43  16.8    2:15  154   27:07  8:13         1:36:17 
  173  5369 Michael Martine        CLYDES   209    9:45 38:57    2:41   95   50:35  17.8    1:54  258   31:34  9:34         1:36:27 
  174  5064 Beth Lamie             F50-54   285   11:29 45:53    2:12  109   51:14  17.6    1:46  226   29:56  9:05         1:36:34 
  175  5309 Kyle Hodges            M19&UND  279   11:18 45:12    2:57  142   53:01  17.0    2:06  166   27:23  8:18         1:36:43 
  176  5300 Robert Garcia          M30-34   197    9:34 38:14    4:50  151   53:43  16.8    2:37  140   26:30  8:02         1:37:12 
  177  5291 Chris Donovan          M55-59   228   10:02 40:06    3:15  189   56:31  15.9    2:22  108   25:09  7:38         1:37:16 
  178  5312 Michael Jacobs         M30-34   231   10:04 40:14    3:30  180   55:52  16.1    3:05  102   25:01  7:35         1:37:30 
  179  5339 Payson Swaffield       M50-54    64    7:29 29:54    4:07  217   57:57  15.5    1:59  130   26:02  7:54         1:37:32 
  180  5184 Andrea Golding         F40-44    24    6:46 27:02    2:05  186   56:17  16.0    1:10  256   31:25  9:32         1:37:41 
  181  5094 Sabrina Payeur         F30-34   292   11:51 47:22    2:47  219   58:03  15.5    0:46   84   24:19  7:23         1:37:45 
  182  5166 Corey Cameron          F20-24    88    7:50 31:18    2:24  181   55:59  16.1    1:31  229   30:06  9:08         1:37:48 
  183  5346 Donald Wyman           M25-29   135    8:47 35:06    5:15  233   59:06  15.2    2:05   51   22:51  6:56         1:38:01 
  184  5349 John Perkins           M19&UND  258   10:52 43:26    2:00  224   58:35  15.4    0:53  123   25:43  7:48         1:38:02 
  185  5145 Douglas Clarke         CLYDES   154    9:04 36:16    3:02  177   55:25  16.2    1:47  200   28:53  8:45         1:38:09 
  186  5112 John Sheedy            M40-44   131    8:42 34:46    3:18  184   56:09  16.0    2:38  181   27:58  8:29         1:38:43 
  187  5359 Karen Penny            F40-44   307   12:36 50:21    2:40  171   55:07  16.3    2:24  128   26:00  7:53         1:38:45 
  188  5298 Mike Gallagher         M45-49   276   11:07 44:27    3:21  218   57:59  15.5    0:51  121   25:40  7:47         1:38:56 
  189  5237 Kristin Otten          F30-34   108    8:13 32:49    3:23  200   57:05  15.8    1:52  190   28:27  8:38         1:38:57 
  190  5277 Paul Bouchard          M40-44   309   12:38 50:31    2:55  162   54:24  16.5    1:30  175   27:33  8:21         1:38:58 
  191  5019 Edward Coffey          M40-44   170    9:19 37:15    3:57  156   53:48  16.7    1:40  235   30:32  9:15         1:39:14 
  192  5228 Sydney Michalak        F19&UND  229   10:02 40:07    3:33  209   57:36  15.6    0:52  167   27:25  8:19         1:39:26 
  193  5214 Joy Lepage             F30-34   192    9:33 38:11    1:57  215   57:50  15.6    1:09  209   29:04  8:49         1:39:30 
  194  5320 Gary Magnuson          M40-44   274   11:06 44:22    2:25  195   56:52  15.8    1:43  170   27:28  8:20         1:39:32 
  195  5013 Dina Carnivale         F40-44   153    9:03 36:10    1:48  163   54:49  16.4    1:58  267   32:01  9:42         1:39:38 
  196  5167 Madeline Carleton      F19&UND   91    7:55 31:37    2:12  187   56:18  16.0    1:36  263   31:45  9:37         1:39:43 
  197  5102 Tracy Pierce           F35-39   243   10:26 41:42    2:49  169   55:03  16.3    1:46  223   29:47  9:02         1:39:49 
  198  5148 Kendall Perkins        CLYDES   286   11:33 46:11    2:54  175   55:23  16.3    1:11  204   28:58  8:47         1:39:57 
  199  5288 Timothy Dolan          M40-44   239   10:16 41:02    3:34  210   57:37  15.6    1:22  158   27:16  8:16         1:40:03 
  200  5234 Tara Nye               F40-44   257   10:48 43:12    3:51  193   56:49  15.8    1:05  179   27:49  8:26         1:40:21 
  201  5341 Chris Van Lokeren      M40-44   210    9:45 38:59    2:33  238   59:16  15.2    1:40  157   27:14  8:16         1:40:26 
  202  5153 Paula Ausevich         F40-44   204    9:43 38:51    2:53  197   56:59  15.8    0:44  230   30:13  9:10         1:40:30 
  203  5292 Michael Dunfey         M60-64   315   12:47 51:05    3:05  134   52:34  17.1    0:48  257   31:33  9:34         1:40:45 
  204  5185 Jody Goodrich          F50-54   205    9:43 38:51    2:58  190   56:38  15.9    2:30  208   29:03  8:49         1:40:51 
  205  5378 Laura Potts            F25-29   223    9:57 39:48    2:33  244   59:41  15.1    1:24  171   27:28  8:20         1:41:01 
  206  5294 Michael Espey          M30-34   195    9:34 38:14    4:34  229   58:58  15.3    2:10  125   25:52  7:51         1:41:06 
  207  5190 Mary Hebert            F55-59   188    9:30 38:00    2:21  212   57:38  15.6    1:23  232   30:21  9:12         1:41:12 
  208  5197 Kathleen Holec         F20-24   171    9:20 37:19    2:39  265 1:01:06  14.7    0:43  168   27:25  8:19         1:41:12 


                                                                      Page 5
                   2010 BLACKFLY SPRINT TRI WITH SPLITS
Place Bib#  Name                   Div     Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ====================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
  209  5060 Cathy Kost             F35-39   211    9:45 39:00    1:45  261 1:00:49  14.8    2:58  129   26:01  7:53         1:41:17 
  210  5259 Shelly Traumuller      F40-44   196    9:34 38:14    2:58  226   58:44  15.3    2:29  184   28:02  8:30         1:41:45 
  211  5048 Brian Harrington Ii    M40-44   222    9:53 39:31    2:33  220   58:06  15.5    2:15  210   29:05  8:49         1:41:51 
  212  5169 Melanie Cisneros       F35-39   130    8:40 34:40    4:19  213   57:48  15.6    1:51  220   29:32  8:57         1:42:09 
  213  5219 Tonya Magnuson         F40-44   213    9:46 39:04    1:52  252 1:00:20  14.9    1:19  201   28:53  8:46         1:42:09 
  214  5353 Justin Manter          M19&UND  152    9:02 36:08    1:57  259 1:00:40  14.8    1:44  198   28:51  8:45         1:42:13 
  215  5304 Chris Griffin          M40-44   148    8:59 35:55    3:55  201   57:06  15.8    1:10  247   31:09  9:27         1:42:16 
  216  5335 Dan Socci              M55-59   176    9:22 37:27    3:24  191   56:48  15.8    1:22  254   31:23  9:31         1:42:18 
  217  5253 Lara Stumpo            F30-34   201    9:38 38:30    2:06  221   58:10  15.5    1:15  252   31:23  9:31         1:42:30 
  218  5202 Amy Irons              F35-39   174    9:21 37:23    2:30  214   57:49  15.6    1:01  266   32:01  9:42         1:42:40 
  219  5301 Sam Gaskin             M19&UND  199    9:36 38:23    2:34  222   58:15  15.5    0:47  259   31:34  9:34         1:42:44 
  220  5332 Dustin Ruoff           M35-39   233   10:08 40:30    4:35  199   57:00  15.8    1:22  222   29:46  9:01         1:42:48 
  221  5266 Maury Wahtera          F30-34   282   11:23 45:32    3:23  243   59:39  15.1    1:38  149   26:54  8:09         1:42:56 
  222  5358 Ronald Bleday          M55-59   287   11:35 46:19    3:51  228   58:56  15.3    2:11  138   26:28  8:02         1:42:58 
  223  5005 Kaylyn Bang 1          F40-44   308   12:37 50:25    2:18  245   59:41  15.1    1:00  176   27:38  8:23         1:43:12 
  224  5314 Paul Janell            M40-44   140    8:50 35:20    2:24  230   59:03  15.2    2:33  234   30:26  9:14         1:43:15 
  225  5290 Ryan Donegan           M20-24   305   12:33 50:11    3:43  208   57:34  15.6    1:43  177   27:44  8:25         1:43:16 
  226  5289 Daniel Donegan         M20-24   289   11:41 46:44    4:43  207   57:30  15.7    1:44  178   27:45  8:25         1:43:21 
  227  5002 Abigail Atkins         F40-44   162    9:11 36:41    1:30  251 1:00:19  14.9    1:24  245   31:02  9:25         1:43:24 
  228  5162 Linley Block           F19&UND  111    8:17 33:08    4:05  275 1:02:13  14.5    1:00  183   28:01  8:30         1:43:35 
  229  5135 David Worthen          CLYDES   149    9:00 35:58    5:01  223   58:18  15.4    2:31  197   28:51  8:45         1:43:39 
  230  5141 Caroline Batra-Gale    ATHENA   133    8:45 34:58    2:53  237   59:15  15.2    1:57  242   30:56  9:23         1:43:45 
  231  5251 Sara Stewart           F20-24   221    9:53 39:29    2:38  242   59:30  15.1    1:09  238   30:41  9:18         1:43:49 
  232  5116 Katherine Smallidge    F30-34   185    9:29 37:56    1:36  255 1:00:36  14.9    1:40  237   30:36  9:17         1:43:56 
  233  5380 Sandra McBournie       F40-44   284   11:28 45:49    2:51  216   57:55  15.5    1:49  225   29:55  9:04         1:43:56 
  234  5250 Rebecca Stephens       F35-39    96    8:00 31:58    2:46  276 1:02:27  14.4    1:30  218   29:23  8:55         1:44:06 
  235  5333 Jim Schneider          M50-54   250   10:33 42:11    3:41  194   56:51  15.8    1:46  250   31:19  9:30         1:44:07 
  236  5115 Kristina Simon         F25-29   214    9:48 39:09    2:13  280 1:02:52  14.3    2:03  156   27:14  8:15         1:44:08 
  237  5239 Diane Parks            F50-54   240   10:19 41:16    2:19  234   59:06  15.2    1:13  249   31:17  9:29         1:44:12 
  238  5087 Mary Nastuk-Zackin     F50-54   324   13:43 54:49    2:26  211   57:37  15.6    1:37  199   28:53  8:45         1:44:13 
  239  5311 Evan Israelson         M40-44   244   10:26 41:44    2:00  192   56:49  15.8    1:55  281   33:10 10:03         1:44:19 
  240  5263 Laura Van Tassel       F20-24   224    9:59 39:54    3:28  279 1:02:46  14.3    0:38  174   27:31  8:21         1:44:20 
  241  5221 Grace Mattern          F55-59   260   10:52 43:28    3:00  272 1:02:02  14.5    1:41  151   26:57  8:10         1:44:30 
  242  5207 Michele Kirschbaum     F40-44   237   10:16 41:01    3:42  160   54:22  16.6    4:46  260   31:39  9:36         1:44:43 
  243  5243 Melissa Reilly         F40-44   198    9:35 38:20    2:18  225   58:41  15.3    1:26  274   32:48  9:57         1:44:47 
  244  5176 Rachael Dunton         F30-34   304   12:31 50:04    2:58  188   56:22  16.0    2:00  251   31:20  9:30         1:45:10 
  245  5161 Emily Block            F25-29    74    7:37 30:26    3:33  304 1:07:40  13.3    0:39  127   25:55  7:51         1:45:21 
  246  5295 Craig Fitzgerald       M19&UND  137    8:47 35:08    3:15  235   59:10  15.2    1:42  269   32:28  9:51         1:45:21 
  247  5182 Jackie Fountain        F40-44   158    9:06 36:24    3:16  239   59:16  15.2    1:58  264   31:48  9:38         1:45:22 
  248  5362 Debbie Doucette        F50-54   168    9:16 37:03    4:14  264 1:00:58  14.8    1:42  217   29:23  8:55         1:45:31 
  249  5020 Lisa Conrad            F45-49   290   11:42 46:48    3:15  241   59:30  15.1    2:10  205   28:59  8:47         1:45:35 
  250  5222 Charlotte Maynard      F35-39   182    9:28 37:50    2:15  285 1:03:29  14.2    1:10  215   29:20  8:54         1:45:40 
  251  5046 Shawn Harrington 1     M40-44   169    9:16 37:04    2:52  289 1:04:25  14.0    1:06  188   28:16  8:34         1:45:52 
  252  5213 Missy Lash             F45-49   155    9:04 36:16    4:19  267 1:01:15  14.7    2:59  193   28:33  8:39         1:46:08 
  253  5356 Gary Yewdall Sr        M30-34   235   10:14 40:53    3:07  290 1:05:04  13.8    1:32  139   26:29  8:02         1:46:22 
  254  5178 Stephanie Eno          F45-49   306   12:34 50:14    3:52  166   54:56  16.4    2:19  272   32:44  9:56         1:46:23 
  255  5051 Paula Henry            F40-44   215    9:48 39:10    2:35  202   57:07  15.8    2:02  302   35:09 10:39         1:46:38 
  256  5134 Douglas Woodbury       M40-44   180    9:26 37:43    3:16  249 1:00:10  15.0    1:25  277   32:52  9:58         1:47:08 
  257  5164 Myra Brennan           F40-44   175    9:21 37:24    1:54  295 1:05:31  13.7    1:36  203   28:57  8:47         1:47:17 
  258  5195 Laura Hoag             F35-39   249   10:33 42:11    3:33  205   57:22  15.7    2:27  284   33:26 10:08         1:47:19 
  259  5187 Lynn Grieger           F50-54   270   11:01 44:02    2:09  286 1:03:52  14.1    1:31  211   29:07  8:50         1:47:38 
  260  5082 Ronald Michalak        M40-44   144    8:55 35:39    3:51  236   59:13  15.2    4:17  261   31:40  9:36         1:47:54 


                                                                      Page 6
                   2010 BLACKFLY SPRINT TRI WITH SPLITS
Place Bib#  Name                   Div     Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ====================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
  261  5216 Mary Litster           F35-39   273   11:03 44:12    2:22  274 1:02:06  14.5    1:47  246   31:04  9:25         1:48:20 
  262  5252 Stephanie Storey       F20-24   232   10:05 40:20    3:02  299 1:06:34  13.5    1:26  164   27:21  8:17         1:48:26 
  263  5007 Mark Benson            M45-49   126    8:36 34:23    3:43  246   59:45  15.1    2:20  295   34:06 10:20         1:48:28 
  264  5154 Bridget Austin         F30-34   255   10:46 43:02    3:09  262 1:00:56  14.8    0:55  273   32:46  9:56         1:48:30 
  265  5174 Kaitlyn Dostie         F19&UND  252   10:38 42:29    2:42  302 1:06:56  13.4    1:27  169   27:27  8:19         1:49:07 
  266  5168 Michaela Champlin      F20-24   247   10:33 42:10    2:37  240   59:28  15.1    1:45  299   34:58 10:36         1:49:20 
  267  5324 Steve Moland           M65-69   259   10:52 43:27    3:31  270 1:01:34  14.6    2:13  253   31:23  9:31         1:49:31 
  268  5220 Colleen Maguire        F25-29   219    9:51 39:23    3:03  258 1:00:38  14.8    2:06  293   34:02 10:19         1:49:39 
  269  5180 Kyla Feeney            F30-34   183    9:28 37:51    2:23  256 1:00:36  14.9    1:25  306   36:05 10:56         1:49:56 
  270  5255 Linda Taccini          F40-44   269   11:01 44:01    2:29  271 1:01:49  14.6    1:37  282   33:11 10:04         1:50:05 
  271  5186 Elizabeth Green        F50-54   277   11:11 44:42    2:30  247   59:52  15.0    1:28  303   35:21 10:43         1:50:20 
  272  5372 Diane Smith            F55-59   330   14:31 58:02    2:59  253 1:00:25  14.9    2:16  231   30:19  9:12         1:50:28 
  273  5371 Thomas Farrar          M50-54   139    8:50 35:20    3:24  250 1:00:19  14.9    5:36  270   32:41  9:55         1:50:49 
  274  5200 Mary Hussey            F40-44   265   10:57 43:48    2:29  269 1:01:33  14.6    2:17  290   33:49 10:15         1:51:04 
  275  5238 Brooke Paige           F35-39   300   12:24 49:36    3:09  257 1:00:38  14.8    2:07  280   33:09 10:03         1:51:26 
  276  5340 Frank Tunnera          M40-44   200    9:36 38:23    6:51  266 1:01:12  14.7    4:06  224   29:52  9:03         1:51:36 
  277  5375 Meredith Otten         F35-39   172    9:21 37:22    2:40  254 1:00:34  14.9    1:37  315   37:35 11:24         1:51:45 
  278  5363 Michael Thompson       M50-54   291   11:45 46:58    2:24  297 1:05:46  13.7    1:28  236   30:34  9:16         1:51:56 
  279  5090 Nicole Noury           F25-29   319   13:10 52:40    2:04  260 1:00:43  14.8    2:06  291   33:55 10:17         1:51:56 
  280  5159 Jessica Belongia       F35-39   217    9:49 39:16    3:04  287 1:03:56  14.1    2:47  278   32:54  9:59         1:52:29 
  281  5364 Melissa Rowley Lipman  F35-39   318   13:07 52:25    2:07  293 1:05:23  13.8    0:58  243   30:58  9:23         1:52:32 
  282  5177 Liz Eleftherakis       F25-29   293   11:52 47:28    2:41  288 1:04:20  14.0    1:56  265   31:53  9:40         1:52:42 
  283  5310 Gerry Huot             M35-39   295   12:00 47:58    3:03  231   59:06  15.2    1:37  311   37:02 11:14         1:52:46 
  284  5360 Catherine Bunk         F55-59   161    9:10 36:37    2:00  282 1:03:11  14.2    1:30  313   37:08 11:16         1:52:58 
  285  5192 Rebecca Hecox          F45-49    61    7:27 29:48    2:39  300 1:06:47  13.5    2:39  288   33:34 10:11         1:53:04 
  286  5156 Caitlyn Barker         F25-29   262   10:54 43:34    3:07  284 1:03:27  14.2    1:37  298   34:41 10:31         1:53:43 
  287  5172 Kelly Decourcy         F45-49   178    9:24 37:33    3:00  263 1:00:57  14.8    2:06  321   38:48 11:46         1:54:13 
  288  5149 Nicole Aceto           F40-44   298   12:12 48:48    3:33  268 1:01:27  14.6    2:32  297   34:37 10:30         1:54:20 
  289  5258 Cathleen Toomey        F50-54   299   12:14 48:56    3:07  301 1:06:50  13.5    1:01  262   31:41  9:36         1:54:51 
  290  5299 Larry Gannon           M55-59   301   12:26 49:44    4:15  273 1:02:02  14.5    3:11  279   33:02 10:01         1:54:56 
  291  5334 Matthew Serge          M35-39   336   16:36 66:23    4:04  248 1:00:09  15.0    2:48  255   31:23  9:31         1:54:58 
  292  5361 Sherry Van Steensburg  F30-34   245   10:27 41:47    3:33  283 1:03:15  14.2    1:53  307   36:18 11:00         1:55:25 
  293  5246 Brenda Ryan            F50-54   294   11:59 47:53    4:56  281 1:02:55  14.3    3:06  289   33:47 10:15         1:56:40 
  294  5183 Amy Gauthier           F30-34   323   13:36 54:21    3:15  294 1:05:24  13.8    2:05  268   32:23  9:49         1:56:41 
  295  5273 Serdar Ayan            M45-49   263   10:55 43:37    3:56  232   59:06  15.2    3:15  329   39:43 12:02         1:56:53 
  296  5268 Hannah Will            F20-24    28    6:55 27:38    2:50  322 1:12:14  12.5    0:56  294   34:05 10:20         1:56:58 
  297  5215 Rhiannon Lewis         F25-29   238   10:16 41:02    4:11  298 1:06:11  13.6    2:49  292   33:56 10:17         1:57:20 
  298  5142 Jacqueline Cook        ATHENA   266   10:59 43:55    3:32  312 1:09:27  13.0    1:37  271   32:43  9:55         1:58:16 
  299  5245 Pamela Richard         F50-54   322   13:19 53:14    6:33  277 1:02:29  14.4    2:41  285   33:28 10:09         1:58:28 
  300  5249 Sarah Stankes          F40-44   142    8:54 35:34    3:45  315 1:09:59  12.9    2:23  287   33:34 10:11         1:58:33 
  301  5146 David Langlois         CLYDES   278   11:12 44:48    3:24  278 1:02:37  14.4    2:09  330   40:03 12:08         1:59:23 
  302  5293 Aaron Edelstein        M19&UND  320   13:12 52:48    3:13  321 1:12:03  12.5    1:00  228   30:01  9:06         1:59:27 
  303  5170 Amy Cleaveland-Hudson  F30-34   296   12:04 48:14    2:35  303 1:07:11  13.4    1:52  310   36:49 11:10         2:00:29 
  304  5342 Andy Volinsky          M50-54   331   14:52 59:25    3:37  296 1:05:42  13.7    2:14  296   34:26 10:26         2:00:49 
  305  5241 Julianne Perkins       F40-44   326   14:03 56:12    3:40  308 1:08:16  13.2    1:46  286   33:33 10:10         2:01:16 
  306  5163 Melanie Blood          F20-24   271   11:02 44:07    2:37  305 1:07:47  13.3    1:33  320   38:33 11:41         2:01:31 
  307  5158 Nisha Basu             F30-34   328   14:22 57:25    4:24  292 1:05:22  13.8    2:32  300   35:00 10:37         2:01:37 
  308  5269 Emily Woodworth        F25-29   313   12:46 51:03    4:44  320 1:11:55  12.5    1:25  244   31:01  9:24         2:01:48 
  309  5343 Charles Wheelan        M40-44   208    9:44 38:53    2:45  331 1:15:12  12.0    1:45  276   32:49  9:57         2:02:13 
  310  5257 Cathy Thibeault        F45-49   267   11:00 43:58    2:42  314 1:09:55  12.9    1:02  316   37:37 11:24         2:02:14 
  311  5140 Heather Saucier        F30-34   241   10:21 41:21    5:14  328 1:14:11  12.1    1:47  240   30:52  9:21         2:02:23 
  312  5032 Peter Favreau          CLYDES   234   10:11 40:43    3:25  323 1:12:15  12.5    1:28  309   36:20 11:01         2:03:37 


                                                                      Page 7
                   2010 BLACKFLY SPRINT TRI WITH SPLITS
Place Bib#  Name                   Div     Rank Swim    Pace  Tran1   Rank Bike    Rate Tran2   Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ====================== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
  313  5179 Emily Favreau          F19&UND  236   10:16 41:01    3:26  324 1:12:15  12.5    1:27  308   36:18 11:00         2:03:41 
  314  5217 Lori Logan             F35-39   311   12:39 50:34    3:23  306 1:07:53  13.3    2:46  314   37:21 11:20         2:04:00 
  315  5208 Joni Lacroix           F25-29   280   11:19 45:15    4:47  309 1:08:47  13.1    2:38  312   37:07 11:15         2:04:37 
  316  5229 Natalie Michaud        F19&UND  312   12:42 50:46    4:47  318 1:11:05  12.7    1:24  301   35:03 10:38         2:05:00 
  317  5223 Alyssa McClary         F25-29   329   14:30 57:59    2:31  313 1:09:42  12.9    1:19  319   38:29 11:40         2:06:29 
  318  5152 Barbara Attardo        F55-59   327   14:18 57:11    6:27  310 1:08:54  13.1    3:54  283   33:25 10:08         2:06:56 
  319  5171 Aliya Cox              F30-34   253   10:39 42:36    3:50  325 1:12:49  12.4    1:43  317   38:10 11:34         2:07:09 
  320  5321 Charlie Marcus         M30-34   325   13:56 55:41    3:55  311 1:09:21  13.0    1:24  323   39:06 11:51         2:07:40 
  321  5267 Katrina Wheelan        F19&UND  261   10:53 43:32    8:09  330 1:15:09  12.0    1:51  275   32:48  9:57         2:08:49 
  322  5155 Jane Bailey Mccormick  F45-49   310   12:38 50:32    5:00  319 1:11:49  12.5    1:17  326   39:21 11:56         2:10:04 
  323  5231 Miranda Moody          F30-34   316   12:59 51:55    2:49  326 1:13:27  12.3    3:12  322   38:59 11:49         2:11:24 
  324  5227 Doreen Michalak        F40-44   264   10:56 43:44    3:48  335 1:19:18  11.3    2:38  305   35:45 10:50         2:12:24 
  325  5265 Patricia Vorfeld       F45-49   272   11:03 44:10    3:51  334 1:19:12  11.4    2:40  304   35:44 10:50         2:12:29 
  326  5236 Katelynn O'Brien       F20-24   119    8:25 33:39    2:47  337 1:20:30  11.2    1:27  328   39:32 11:59         2:12:39 
  327  5240 Caryn Pepin            F20-24   335   16:04 64:16    5:50  316 1:10:03  12.8    1:42  324   39:15 11:54         2:12:53 
  328  5302 Amy Goldstein          F55-59   334   15:26 61:44    5:52  317 1:10:27  12.8    3:16  331   41:44 12:39         2:16:44 
  329  5235 Bridget O'Brien        F45-49   317   13:06 52:21    5:05  333 1:19:00  11.4    1:22  318   38:23 11:38         2:16:53 
  330  5196 Amy Hoke               F40-44   314   12:46 51:03    3:12  327 1:14:04  12.2    2:15  333   45:16 13:43         2:17:32 
  331  5203 Allison Javors         F25-29   242   10:25 41:37    3:54  338 1:22:26  10.9    1:26  327   39:31 11:59         2:17:40 
  332  5270 Jessica Wyrsch         F19&UND  321   13:18 53:10    4:16  336 1:19:29  11.3    1:06  332   44:15 13:25         2:22:22 
  333  5347 Michael Yopp           M55-59   337   16:44 66:55    6:36  307 1:08:05  13.2    4:03  335   47:24 14:22         2:22:50 
  334  5322 Robert McCormick       M55-59   332   14:57 59:48    8:12  291 1:05:19  13.8    4:47  337   50:12 15:13         2:23:26 
  335  5317 William Kehlbeck       M55-59   333   15:18 61:09    5:58  329 1:14:24  12.1    2:29  336   48:08 14:36         2:26:15 
  336  5206 Alexandra Kidd         F45-49   338   17:59 71:54    6:46  340 1:30:17  10.0    1:14  325   39:20 11:56         2:35:34 
  337  5276 William Blood          M70+     339   18:44 74:54    5:50  332 1:18:46  11.4    1:45  338   52:00 15:46         2:37:03 
  338  5271 Donna Yopp             F55-59   340   19:34 78:13    6:11  339 1:24:41  10.6    3:20  334   45:17 13:44         2:39:01 
  339  5209 Melany Lafond          F30-34   156    9:06 36:21    1:57  185   56:13  16.0    1:27                                    
  340  5230 Kate Middleton         F30-34   303   12:29 49:53    7:02  227   58:49  15.3