Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/nh/Feb20_Kingma_set1.shtml

Kingman Farm Moonlight Snowshoe

Madbury, NH, February 20, 2010

Overall

                     Kingmand Farm Moonlight Snowshoe
                      Madbury, NH - February 20, 2010
                Production Help by 3C Race Productions LLC
                   Results by Yankee Timing 978-430-5669
 
Place Time    Name                   Team                      Age Sex Bib City St            
===== ======= ====================== ========================= === === === ================== 
    1   16:00 Charles Therriault     acidotic RACING            24 M    76 Newmarket NH       
    2   16:19 Geoff Cunningham       acidotic RACING            32 M    51 Greenland NH       
    3   17:31 Danny Ferreira         acidotic RACING            27 M    40 Concord NH         
    4   18:01 Reeder Fahnestock      acidotic RACING            30 M   116 Exeter NH          
    5   19:03 Richard Lavers         acidotic RACING            33 M    11 Concord NH         
    6   19:05 Austin Stonebraker     acidotic RACING            30 M    94 Durham NH          
    7   19:14 Kevan Carpenter        RED MAPLE                  39 M   135 Durham NH          
    8   19:30 Scott Graham           acidotic RACING            51 M    72 Westford MA        
    9   19:35 Christopher Smith      DUNGEON ROCK RACING        44 M    66 Woburn MA          
   10   19:54 Amber Cullen           acidotic RACING            27 F    39 Concord NH         
   11   19:56 Jay Curry              DUNGEON ROCK RACING        38 M    46 Lynn MA            
   12   20:02 Jay Myers              acidotic RACING            39 M    98 Dover NH           
   13   20:18 Luke Fernandez         THURSDAY NIGHT THUNDER     23 M    81 Kennebunkport ME   
   14   21:28 Bruce Campbell                                    52 M    82 Peabody MA         
   15   23:14 Jim Hansen             GATE CITY STRIDERS         51 M   100 Nashua NH          
   16   23:26 Steve Sprague          acidotic RACING            40 M    78 Brooks ME          
   17   24:02 Richie Blake           acidotic RACING            41 M    90 Tyngsborough MA    
   18   25:35 Sarah Phillips                                    26 F   148 Cambridge MA       
   19   25:40 Dan Cooper             DUNGEON ROCK RACING        37 M    59 Salem MA           
   20   26:03 Michelle Boisvert      NH ATHLETIC ALLIANCE       33 F   105 Goffstown NH       
   21   26:09 Bill Morse             DUNGEON ROCK RACING        58 M    47 Dracut MA          
   22   26:29 Robin Cucinotta        ROCHESTER RUNNERS          38 F    80 North Berwick ME   
   23   26:40 David Burns            acidotic RACING            44 M   104 Scarborough ME     
   24   27:12 Arthur Gray            DUNGEON ROCK RACING        56 M    42 Winthrop MA        
   25   27:26 Sarah Silverberg       ACIDOTIC RACING            27 F   146 Exeter NH          
   26   27:28 Gary Reuter            acidotic RACING            70 M     7 Kittery ME         
   27   27:41 Christian Pacific                                 36 M   145 Exeter NH          
   28   28:07 Timothy Lindsey        acidotic RACING            38 M     6 Strafford NH       
   29   28:54 Steven Schusler                                   53 M   122 Stratham NH        
   30   28:57 Scott Kallay                                      42 M    31 Kittery ME         
   31   28:57 Ruth Sample            TEAM BIPED                 45 F    74 Lee NH             
   32   29:30 Brian Larsen           RED MAPLE                  41 M   131 Madbury NH         
   33   29:51 Diane Kallay                                      40 F    30 Kittery ME         
   34   29:59 Nick Pennell           ACIDOTIC RACING            30 M   142 Alfred ME          
   35   30:35 Richard Lewis          DUNGEON ROCK RACING        52 M    57 Lynn MA            
   36   30:42 Karen Healy                                       49 F   125 Madbury NH         
   37   30:53 Holly Craig            RED MAPLE                  39 F   129 Durham NH          
   38   32:11 Stuart Greeley         DUNGEON ROCK RACING        56 M    50 Lynn MA            
   39   32:51 Elliot Moore           RED MAPLE                  40 F   136 Madbury NH         
   40   35:15 Emma Carcagno                                     29 F    99 Newmarket NH       
   41   38:02 Brian Gallagher        ROCHESTER RUNNERS          60 M    12 Rochester NH       
   42   38:05 Kathy Paradis                                     55 F   140 North Berwick ME   
   43   38:51 Liz Bowden             ROCHESTER RUNNERS          53 F    13 Berwick ME         
   44   38:52 William Fralick                                   59 M   106 Deerfield NH       
   45   42:02 Denise Sassaman        RED MAPLE                  42 f   147 Durham NH          
   46   42:04 Karen Larsen           RED MAPLE                  40 F   130 Madbury NH         
   47   42:24 Chris Ebbrecht         acidotic RACING            49 M     8 Kennebunk ME       
   48   43:20 Shannon Gray           DUNGEON ROCK RACING        21 F    44 Winthrop MA        
   49   43:20 Aubrey Gray            DUNGEON ROCK RACING        24 F    43 Winthrop MA        
   50   45:40 Rad Nichols            RED MAPLE                  41 M   133 Durham NH          
   51   45:42 Ann Nichols            RED MAPLE                  40 F   132 Durham NH