Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/nh/Aug7_TopNot_set1.shtml

Top Notch Triathlon

Franconia, NH, August 7, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Relay Team Results | Relay Team Winners ]

Complete Results

                                                                                                                                  Page 1
                                             18th TOP NOTCH "RACE TO THE FACE" TRIATHLON
                                                  BIKE 6.5mi / SWIM .5mi / RUN 2.5mi
                                        FRANCONIA, NH     SATURDAY, AUGUST 7, 2010     9:00 AM
Place No.   Name                    Race City1                 Fintime Div/Tot  Div    Rank Bike    Rank Swim    Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ======================= ==== ===================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
   1   231 William McGandy         I    ST JOHNSBURY VT       1:12:14   1/34   M2029     1   29:53    6   11:24    1   30:58         
   2    71 Phil Lawson             I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:14:44   1/57   M4049     3   31:35    7   11:47    3   31:24         
   3   182 Stephen Reed            I    LOUDON NH             1:15:26   1/28   M5059     8   31:53   15   12:18    2   31:16         
   4   236 Dan Crosby              I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:17:17   2/57   M4049     4   31:37    3   10:57   11   34:43         
   5   262 Bruce McLaren           I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:18:11   3/57   M4049     5   31:48   23   12:51    7   33:33         
   6   296 Greg Anderson           I    HANOVER MA            1:18:19   1/64   M3039    12   32:27   48   14:07    4   31:45         
   7    42 Kevin Roy               I    CRANSTON RI           1:20:04   2/64   M3039    10   32:17   51   14:11    8   33:37         
   8   157 Brian Lavoie            I    CONCORD NH            1:20:35   3/64   M3039    20   34:04   16   12:22    9   34:09         
   9    23 Jason Massa             I    CONCORD NH            1:20:38   4/57   M4049     9   32:16   76   14:53    6   33:30         
  10   210 Jon Lamoureux           I    MILLVILLE FL          1:21:07   4/64   M3039    15   33:36   20   12:40   12   34:52         
  11   311 Russell Primeau         I    NEWPORT VT            1:21:27   1/15   M-19     25   35:14   45   13:57    5   32:17         
  12   294 Joshua Montour          I    ST JOHNSBURY VT       1:22:22   2/15   M-19     17   33:41   27   12:56   17   35:46         
  13   288 Gary Passler            I    AMESBURY MA           1:22:38   2/28   M5059     7   31:53   24   12:53   33   37:53         
  14     1 Michael Lero            I    HOLLIS NH             1:22:45   3/15   M-19     14   33:35   22   12:50   20   36:21         
  15    91 Kevin McShane           I    LITTLETON NH          1:22:47   5/64   M3039    21   34:32   37   13:40   10   34:36         
  16   390 Chris Shaffer           I    NEWPORT VT            1:23:54   6/64   M3039    32   36:23   17   12:29   14   35:03         
  17   133 Curtis Lavoie           I    MILFORD NH            1:25:16   2/34   M2029     2   31:08  113   15:51   35   38:17         
  18   132 Bob Treadwell           I    TEMPLE NH             1:25:44   3/28   M5059    16   33:40   79   14:56   27   37:09         
  19   240 David Blampied          I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:25:46   5/57   M4049    13   33:05  118   15:59   24   36:43         
  20   386 Kathy Maddock           I    WILTON NH             1:26:15   1/33   F4049    41   37:18   34   13:20   15   35:38         
  21   180 Ian Dowling             I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:26:40   6/57   M4049    19   33:54  120   16:01   25   36:47         
  22    74 Paul Martin             I    EXETER NH             1:26:58   7/57   M4049    28   35:39   46   14:00   28   37:20         
  23   218 Jonathan Frame          I    MOULTONBORO NH        1:26:59   4/15   M-19      6   31:51  164   17:20   32   37:49         
  24   121 Frank Marowitz          I    MANCHESTER NH         1:27:24   7/64   M3039    11   32:25   60   14:28   63   40:32         
  25   208 Sean Robar              I    DOUGLAS MA            1:27:29   3/34   M2029    67   39:02   11   11:53   22   36:35         
  26   205 Liz Hall                I    MERRIMACK NH          1:27:30   1/18   F3039    81   40:05    4   11:01   21   36:25         
  27   105 Jeff Shearstone         I    FRAMINGHAM MA         1:27:31   8/64   M3039    26   35:26   13   12:13   56   39:53         
  28   371 Leanne Bernier          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:27:33   1/16   F2029    31   36:18    5   11:24   55   39:52         
  29   388 Owen Travers            I    HANCOCK NH            1:28:07   4/34   M2029    24   35:09  151   17:05   18   35:54         
  30   389 Duane Serpentine        I    WYNNEWOOD PA          1:28:22   9/64   M3039    76   39:36   29   13:07   16   35:40         
  31   299 Matthew Montour         I    ST JOHNSBURY NH       1:28:40   5/15   M-19     34   36:40   30   13:08   41   38:53         
  32   290 Kemp Schanlaber         I    LANCASTER NH          1:28:46   8/57   M4049    73   39:30   53   14:15   13   35:03         
  33   254 Walter Fortier          I    CONCORD NH            1:29:42   1/8    M60+     39   37:06  117   15:58   23   36:38         
  34   165 George Brooks           I    LACONIA NH            1:29:45   9/57   M4049    35   36:43   31   13:08   57   39:55         
  35   277 David Lavallee          I    CHESTNUT HILL MA      1:30:10  10/57   M4049    42   37:20   58   14:26   38   38:26         
  36   280 Andrew Howe             I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:30:19   5/34   M2029    18   33:46  226   19:02   29   37:32         
  37    15 Leif Grimshaw           I    WINDSOR CT            1:30:28  10/64   M3039    38   36:56   73   14:48   40   38:45         
  38   385 Clayton George          I    SALISBURY NH          1:30:41  11/64   M3039    40   37:15  112   15:51   31   37:35         
  39    92 Joe Boivin              I    TIVERTON RI           1:30:42  11/57   M4049    51   37:56   33   13:13   49   39:33         
  40   100 Mark Weldon             I    EASTON NH             1:30:54  12/57   M4049    23   34:55  115   15:52   58   40:08         
  41   219 Jason Raehl             I    LITTLETON NH          1:30:56   6/34   M2029    56   38:18   99   15:35   26   37:03         
  42    77 Jay Doubman             I    WINCHESTER MA         1:31:14  12/64   M3039    59   38:42   35   13:21   44   39:12         
  43   249 Pam Blampied            I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:31:22   2/33   F4049    55   38:13   81   14:59   34   38:10         
  44    90 Daniel Wong             I    SOMERVILLE MA         1:31:24   7/34   M2029    80   40:04   44   13:46   30   37:34         
  45   257 Dan Huntington          I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:32:00   8/34   M2029    29   35:51   83   15:03   70   41:08         
  46    24 Rob Hills               I    BRISTOL VT            1:32:12  13/57   M4049    49   37:51   74   14:49   47   39:33         
  47   200 Luke Player             I    NORTHFIELD NH         1:32:18   9/34   M2029    64   38:58   82   15:02   37   38:19         
  48   198 Adam Snider             I    CUMBERLAND RI         1:32:21  10/34   M2029    46   37:42  128   16:21   36   38:19         
  49   206 Ted Hall                I    MERRIMACK NH          1:32:46  13/64   M3039    70   39:23   32   13:09   59   40:15         
  50   376 David Bell              I    LONDONDERRY NH        1:32:56   6/15   M-19     65   39:00  186   17:58   19   35:59         
  51   312 Rich Calhoun            I    FRANCONIA NH          1:32:57  14/64   M3039    90   40:32   19   12:39   53   39:48         
  52    86 Curt Pandiscio          I    TWIN MT NH            1:33:14  14/57   M4049    50   37:52  121   16:04   46   39:19         
  53   140 Heather Lynaugh         I    DANVILLE VT           1:33:38   2/16   F2029    61   38:49   84   15:09   51   39:41         
  54    17 Russell Herbert         I    BOSTON MA             1:33:39  15/64   M3039    44   37:35   14   12:16  109   43:49         
  55   350 Ronnie Berlack          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:33:55   7/15   M-19     36   36:50   94   15:30   75   41:37         
  56   292 Peter Hall              I                          1:34:05                   37   36:54   50   14:09   95   43:04         
  57   341 Rory Kondrad            I    SOMERVILLE MA         1:34:09  16/64   M3039    47   37:42   93   15:29   67   40:58         
  58   358 Dan North               I    FRANCONIA NH          1:34:14                   60   38:43   65   14:35   66   40:58         
  59   151 John Cesanek            I    GRAFTON NH            1:34:42  17/64   M3039    22   34:32  244   19:48   61   40:23         
  60   214 Dan Richardson          I    WOLFEBORO NH          1:34:50   4/28   M5059    27   35:32  242   19:46   48   39:33         
  61    78 James Danis             I    N READING MA          1:35:03   8/15   M-19     71   39:23   52   14:12   72   41:29         
  62   145 Adrian Dutkewych        I    JEFFERSON NH          1:35:04  18/64   M3039    84   40:10   63   14:30   62   40:26         
  63    18 Beth Williams           I    LANDAFF NH            1:35:08   3/33   F4049    92   40:47   12   12:02   82   42:19         
  64   130 Rob Burn                I    ARLINGTON MA          1:35:26  19/64   M3039    63   38:51   28   13:06  103   43:30         
  65    80 Charlie Wolcott         I    FRANCONIA NH          1:35:50   2/8    M60+     52   37:57  196   18:11   52   39:43         
  66   239 Scott Lee               I    KEARSARGE NH          1:35:57  20/64   M3039    74   39:31   42   13:46   90   42:42         
  67   101 Dave Orsman             I    SOUTH HALDEY MA       1:36:14  15/57   M4049    62   38:50  212   18:44   39   38:40         
  68   215 Cory Snyder             I    FRANCONIA NH          1:36:48   9/15   M-19     30   35:55   98   15:34  127   45:20         
  69   109 Lori Innes              I    TWIN MT NH            1:36:50   2/18   F3039    58   38:33  222   18:59   45   39:19         
  70    59 Dan O'Neill             I    HOLDERNESS NH         1:37:02   5/28   M5059    33   36:27  136   16:38  113   43:58         
  71   245 Jonathan Burson         I    KEARSARGE NH          1:37:03                   45   37:40   56   14:21  123   45:03         
  72   233 Bill Powell             I    SUDBURY MA            1:37:05   6/28   M5059   149   45:02    8   11:49   60   40:15         
  73    25 Steven McCallan         I    WEST GROTON MA        1:37:13   7/28   M5059   102   41:26   71   14:43   69   41:05         
  74   154 Heather Staples         I    HENNIKER NH           1:37:22   4/33   F4049    54   38:02  138   16:40   88   42:40         
  75   377 Steven Bell             I    LONDONDERRY NH        1:37:55  11/34   M2029    57   38:29  141   16:53   84   42:34         
  76   112 Robert Hurley           I    NORTHBORO MA          1:37:57  16/57   M4049    53   37:59  156   17:11   91   42:48         
  77    99 Karl Stone              I    LINCOLN NH            1:37:58  21/64   M3039   156   45:36    9   11:49   64   40:33         
  78    20 Brian McCracken         I    DOVER NH              1:37:59  22/64   M3039    78   39:53   18   12:30  131   45:37         
  79   136 Mathew Bose             I    BEDFORD NH            1:38:04  23/64   M3039   130   43:24   96   15:33   42   39:08         
  80    61 Nolan Atkins            I    LITTLETON NH          1:38:29  17/57   M4049    99   41:08   88   15:17   81   42:05         
  81   126 Katie Collette          I    LITTLETON NH          1:38:36   3/16   F2029    48   37:47  256   20:12   65   40:38         
  82   234 Tara Kaplan             I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:38:46   3/18   F3039    89   40:26   36   13:40  118   44:41         
  83    73 Chris Nicodemus         I    FRANCONIA NH          1:38:49   8/28   M5059    97   41:04   57   14:25  101   43:22         
  84   307 Mike O'Loughlin         I    LANCASTER NH          1:38:55  12/34   M2029    86   40:11  165   17:22   71   41:23         
  85    48 Steve Letoile           I    LITCHFIELD NH         1:39:07  24/64   M3039    79   40:03  111   15:50   99   43:15         
  86   364 Logan Slattery          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:39:08  10/15   M-19     82   40:06  166   17:30   74   41:33         
  87   265 Brian McGuigan          I    AMHERST NH            1:39:18  25/64   M3039    83   40:09   49   14:08  122   45:01         
  88    50 Jeff Longcor            I    SOMERVILLE MA         1:39:44  13/34   M2029   134   43:32   26   12:54  100   43:19         
  89    58 Jim Klumpp              I    NEWTON MA             1:39:50   9/28   M5059    68   39:13  185   17:57   89   42:41         
  90   237 Drew Huemmler           I    WALLINGFORD PA        1:40:19  11/15   M-19     66   39:01   25   12:54  162   48:25         
  91   384 Howard Bunta            I    LARCHMOUNT NY         1:40:20                  127   43:10   70   14:37   85   42:34         
  92   284 Kenneth Stewart         I    CAMBRIDGE MA          1:40:30  18/57   M4049   118   42:43   77   14:55   94   42:53         
  93   164 Tim Cannon              I    BARNSTABLE MA         1:40:35  26/64   M3039    75   39:36   61   14:29  142   46:32         
  94   319 Fred Allen              I    PASCOAG RI            1:40:40   3/8    M60+    172   47:04    2   10:28   97   43:09         
  95   238 Jean Lee                I    KEARSARGE NH          1:40:43   5/33   F4049    94   40:54   59   14:27  128   45:23         
  96   394 Tom Bergeron            I    EXETER NH             1:40:45  19/57   M4049   129   43:21   72   14:46   87   42:39         
  97   383 Kevan Hauver            I    BARRINGTON RI         1:41:21  27/64   M3039   140   44:09  123   16:13   68   41:00         
  98   203 Alec McAleer            I    CHARLTON MA           1:41:24  12/15   M-19    120   42:48  215   18:48   54   39:49         
  99   379 Larry Nice              I    MANCHESTER NH         1:41:24  10/28   M5059   137   43:44  106   15:43   80   41:58         
 100   338 Lisa Goodhue            I    PETERBORO NH          1:41:50   1/10   F5059   174   47:11   21   12:42   79   41:57         
 101    39 Tim Coker               I    NASHUA NH             1:41:52  28/64   M3039   146   44:38   38   13:40  104   43:35         
 102   298 Jen Montour             I    ST JOHNSBURY NH       1:41:53   6/33   F4049   110   41:57   39   13:44  140   46:13         
 103    33 John Peck               I    SOMERVILLE MA         1:42:09  20/57   M4049   106   41:44  207   18:31   78   41:55         
 104   217 Rick Konvicka           I    FAYETTEVILLE NY       1:42:11  11/28   M5059   105   41:41  162   17:18   98   43:13         
 105   176 David Beaulieu          I    BARRINGTON NH         1:42:20  21/57   M4049   122   42:57  100   15:37  107   43:47         
 106    55 Aaron Burkett           I    HUDSON NH             1:42:27  14/34   M2029    72   39:26  108   15:46  150   47:16         
 107   150 Sharon Nall             I    CONTOOCOOK NH         1:42:37   7/33   F4049    87   40:21  146   17:03  126   45:14         
 108   186 Justin Gonsalves        I    SOMERVILLE MA         1:42:45  15/34   M2029   123   43:02   85   15:11  116   44:33         
 109   171 Justin Marshall         I    SEABROOK NH           1:42:51  16/34   M2029    77   39:49  233   19:26  105   43:37         
 110   337 Eric Costa              I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:42:58  17/34   M2029   133   43:32  184   17:57   73   41:30         
 111   297 Thomas Eyman            I    FRANCONIA NH          1:43:03  12/28   M5059   115   42:36  152   17:05  102   43:23         
 112   314 Swift Corwin            I    PETERBORO NH          1:43:11  13/28   M5059   111   42:11   41   13:45  149   47:16         
 113   199 Leigh Bears             I    NEW LONDON NH         1:43:15   4/18   F3039   181   47:49  110   15:50   50   39:37         
 114   301 Patrick Konvicka        I    NORTH CONWAY NH       1:43:20  18/34   M2029   126   43:07   91   15:22  119   44:51         
 115   246 Florence Bartlett       I    LINCOLN NH            1:43:30   8/33   F4049   128   43:13  122   16:11  114   44:07         
 116    13 Bob Mumford             I    FARMINGTON CT         1:43:35   4/8    M60+    131   43:27  177   17:42   83   42:27         
 117   308 Samuele Quattrini       I    EPPING NH             1:43:54  29/64   M3039    88   40:24  168   17:31  136   46:00         
 118   202 Hannah Rowe             I    ST JOHNSBURY VT       1:43:56   1/6    F-19    199   48:49  116   15:58   43   39:11         
 119   181 John Gillott            I    WATERFORD VT          1:44:11  22/57   M4049   101   41:16  155   17:10  133   45:46         
 120    79 John Danis              I    N READING MA          1:44:13  23/57   M4049   104   41:37   89   15:22  148   47:15         
 121   248 Bob Weir                I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:44:29  24/57   M4049   116   42:39  187   18:00  110   43:51         
 122   155 Edmond Mallahan         I    OYSTER BAY NY         1:44:33  14/28   M5059   151   45:20  135   16:35   86   42:39         
 123   108 Jeff Caggiano           I    BRISTOL CT            1:45:01  25/57   M4049   107   41:53  145   17:03  138   46:06         
 124   204 Len McAleer             I    CHARLTON MA           1:45:02  26/57   M4049   103   41:28  202   18:22  125   45:12         
 125   196 Daniel Coffey           I    DOVER NH              1:45:17  30/64   M3039   113   42:27  140   16:53  135   45:58         
 126    27 Elisabeth Hickox        I    NEWPORT RI            1:45:29   9/33   F4049   135   43:41   54   14:15  155   47:34         
 127   330 Ned Curry               I    SEVERNA PARK MD       1:45:33  19/34   M2029   108   41:54  103   15:40  161   47:59         
 128   342 Michael Topalian        I    BOLTON MA             1:45:51  27/57   M4049   100   41:11  285   22:46   77   41:55         
 129   287 Ric Zerby               I    MAYNARD MA            1:46:03   5/8    M60+    119   42:47  150   17:04  139   46:12         
 130   169 Alan Laubenstein        I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:46:05  15/28   M5059   121   42:53   68   14:36  164   48:37         
 131   242 Joseph Ebner            I    PLYMOUTH NH           1:46:11  28/57   M4049   162   46:15  125   16:16  106   43:41         
 132   137 Walter Laws             I    GOFFSTOWN NH          1:46:23  31/64   M3039   153   45:22   80   14:56  137   46:05         
 133   304 Nathan Hamilton         I    LANDAFF NH            1:46:27  32/64   M3039   132   43:29   62   14:29  163   48:30         
 134   318 Sarah Tilton            I    GILFORD NH            1:46:33   5/18   F3039    85   40:10  160   17:14  168   49:10         
 135   397 Dan Egan                I    CAMPTON NH            1:46:35                   69   39:15  107   15:43  195   51:37         
 136   286 Stephen Puffer          I    WOODSVILLE NH         1:47:03  16/28   M5059   141   44:09  243   19:46   96   43:09         
 137    56 Andrea Hrynchuk         I    BARRINGTON NH         1:47:04  10/33   F4049   200   48:51   92   15:24   92   42:50         
 138   118 Kerry Tull              I    YARMOUTH NH           1:47:14  29/57   M4049    95   40:55  114   15:51  182   50:29         
 139   275 Sonia Parisi            I    NORTH ANDOVER MA      1:47:14   6/18   F3039   166   46:47  132   16:30  112   43:58         
 140   279 John Andrew             I    NEWBURY VT            1:47:41  30/57   M4049   139   44:08  105   15:42  158   47:52         
 141   138 Thomas Leo              I    DUNBARTON NH          1:47:55  20/34   M2029    93   40:49  142   16:56  179   50:11         
 142   209 Dave Solomon            I    BOSCOWEN NH           1:48:35  33/64   M3039   158   45:41   87   15:11  157   47:44         
 143   323 Cj Gauthier             I    KEENE NH              1:48:36  21/34   M2029   159   45:45  131   16:26  141   46:25         
 144    81 Mike Norklum            I    CRANSTON RI           1:48:42  17/28   M5059   125   43:03   75   14:49  190   50:51         
 145   141 John Hoctor             I    BROOKLINE MA          1:48:43  34/64   M3039   147   44:47  137   16:40  151   47:17         
 146   359 Christian Henault       I    BARNET VT             1:48:49  22/34   M2029   160   45:51  276   21:22   76   41:37         
 147   139 Peter Furtado           I    DOVER NH              1:48:54  35/64   M3039   167   46:48   86   15:11  145   46:56         
 148   399 Bruce Perlo             I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:49:13                  189   48:11   97   15:34  129   45:29         
 149   268 Jack Kahrs              I    SCITUATE MA           1:49:41  13/15   M-19     96   40:57  217   18:49  178   49:56         
 150    21 Tanya Pierce            I    NEW BOSTON NH         1:49:47   7/18   F3039   161   45:56  126   16:17  156   47:35         
 151   274 Gene Girdwood           I    BETHLEHEM NH          1:49:55  18/28   M5059   109   41:55  205   18:26  175   49:35         
 152    82 Radu Nan                I    ORLANDO FL            1:50:03  23/34   M2029   114   42:28  208   18:33  167   49:02         
 153   135 Suzanne Dutkewych       I    HARVARD MA            1:50:09  11/33   F4049   170   46:59  161   17:15  134   45:56         
 154    98 Susan Knack-Brown       I    BOSTON MA             1:50:24   8/18   F3039   203   49:15   40   13:45  153   47:25         
 155   187 Timothy Piper           I    TILTON NH             1:50:30  31/57   M4049   112   42:13  228   19:08  169   49:11         
 156   395 John Macmahon           I    EXETER NH             1:50:32  32/57   M4049   157   45:36  252   20:00  121   44:57         
 157   226 Jacob Gaudreau          I    SPRINGVALE ME         1:50:51  14/15   M-19    169   46:59  130   16:25  154   47:28         
 158   378 Bob Hill                I    GROTON MA             1:50:53  33/57   M4049   184   48:00  180   17:51  124   45:03         
 159   273 Dean Denuccio           I    EAST GREENWICH RI     1:51:02  34/57   M4049   218   50:49  129   16:23  111   43:52         
 160    83 Gregory Gaudreau        I    SPRINGVALE ME         1:51:28  35/57   M4049   148   44:49  157   17:11  172   49:30         
 161    44 Ernie Sharpe            I    PLAISTOW NH           1:51:32  36/57   M4049    91   40:42  124   16:13  222   54:38         
 162   178 Matthew Compton         I    NORTHWOOD NH          1:51:52  36/64   M3039   155   45:36  109   15:47  183   50:30         
 163    45 Mars Bishop             I    BARRINGTON RI         1:51:55  37/57   M4049   175   47:12  280   21:53   93   42:52         
 164    43 Bethany Boksanski       I    YORK ME               1:51:58  12/33   F4049   194   48:30   43   13:46  177   49:43         
 165   230 Courtney Koxlowski      I    WATERFORD VT          1:52:03   4/16   F2029   186   48:02  143   17:01  147   47:02         
 166   110 Meg Norklun             I    GOFFSTOWN NH          1:52:06   9/18   F3039   198   48:40   95   15:33  160   47:54         
 167   327 Debra Holden            I    ROCHESTER MA          1:52:08   2/10   F5059   180   47:45  213   18:45  132   45:40         
 168   220 Justin Rigoli           I    WILTON NH             1:52:13  37/64   M3039   117   42:41  211   18:44  188   50:48         
 169   128 Sarah Cadorette         I    LYMAN ME              1:52:58   2/6    F-19    192   48:24  171   17:37  146   46:59         
 170   201 Sara Thibault           I    INTERVALE NH          1:52:58  10/18   F3039   168   46:49  238   19:33  143   46:37         
 171    88 Steven Garside          I    HOPKINTON NH          1:53:10  38/64   M3039   138   44:03  200   18:19  189   50:49         
 172    84 Steve Simo              I    W GREENWHICH RI       1:53:14  38/57   M4049   145   44:33  206   18:29  180   50:13         
 173    22 Chris Pierce            I    NEW BOSTON NH         1:54:07  39/64   M3039   124   43:02  265   20:31  184   50:35         
 174    87 Paul Jadis              I    WILTON NH             1:54:12  19/28   M5059    98   41:05  260   20:20  205   52:48         
 175   316 Laura Van Tassel        I    MEDFORD MA            1:54:13   5/16   F2029   232   51:46  181   17:52  117   44:36         
 176   272 Jackie Barter           I    WATERFORD VT          1:54:16                  211   49:51  134   16:33  159   47:53         
 177   348 Scott Johnson           I    FRANCONIA NH          1:54:29  39/57   M4049   201   49:07  190   18:05  152   47:18         
 178   381 Jill Lizotte            I    CUMBERLAND RI         1:54:40  11/18   F3039   230   51:33  170   17:32  130   45:36         
 179    66 Bob Litwinovich         I    NEWTON NH             1:55:16   6/8    M60+    144   44:30  249   19:53  191   50:53         
 180   188 Erica Ginalski-Herr     I    WILMOT NH             1:55:27  12/18   F3039   216   50:37   90   15:22  171   49:28         
 181   156 Mark Dutkewych          I    LINCOLN MA            1:55:28  40/64   M3039   171   47:02  223   18:59  170   49:28         
 182   252 Rick Malkin             I    WEBSTER NH            1:55:39  20/28   M5059   173   47:11  289   23:37  120   44:53         
 183    29 Michael Carlton         I    NORTHWOOD NH          1:55:40  41/64   M3039   219   50:53   47   14:05  185   50:44         
 184    69 Matt Steele             I    COHASSET MA           1:55:43                  177   47:24  219   18:50  173   49:30         
 185   120 Andre Robichaud         I    QUINCY MA             1:56:18  24/34   M2029   244   52:50  239   19:40  108   43:49         
 186    28 Amanda Holt             I    DOVER NH              1:56:22   6/16   F2029   212   49:51   66   14:35  198   51:56         
 187    70 Wendy Hubbard           I    ENFIELD NH            1:56:27  13/33   F4049   195   48:31  154   17:09  187   50:48         
 188   113 Jennifer Mahannah       I    MARSTONS MILLS MA     1:56:29  14/33   F4049   202   49:08  102   15:40  196   51:42         
 189   104 Nimo Parikh             I    SALEM NH              1:56:38  40/57   M4049   210   49:50  158   17:13  176   49:35         
 190   223 Hugh Hawkins            I    LITTLETON NH          1:56:41  42/64   M3039   150   45:11  133   16:30  224   55:00         
 191   179 Ignacio Arechederra     I    EASTON CT             1:56:45  43/64   M3039   206   49:30  201   18:19  166   48:57         
 192   190 Paul Karpawich          I    AMHERST NH            1:56:46  41/57   M4049   164   46:29  119   15:59  215   54:19         
 193    62 Scott Rice              I    N WOODSTOCK NH        1:57:24  21/28   M5059   176   47:16  179   17:48  200   52:20         
 194   256 Tavish Macleod          I    FRANCONIA NH          1:57:28  25/34   M2029   217   50:42  251   19:58  144   46:49         
 195   317 Timothy Symonds         I    MARLOW NH             1:58:01  22/28   M5059   136   43:43  273   21:13  207   53:07         
 196   328 Phillip Allen           I    BOWDOIN ME            1:58:08  44/64   M3039   231   51:45  101   15:39  186   50:44         
 197   122 Bonnie Morang           I    PETERBOORO NH         1:58:11  15/33   F4049   165   46:30  225   19:02  203   52:40         
 198   347 John Seely              I    FRANCONIA NH          1:58:15  42/57   M4049   187   48:04  245   19:48  181   50:24         
 199    52 Nicholas Catano         I    GOFFSTOWN NH          1:58:19  26/34   M2029   255   54:06    1    9:45  219   54:28         
 200   264 Kelly Urie              I                          1:58:26  16/33   F4049   208   49:40  173   17:37  192   51:10         
 201   124 Chuck Collet            I    ACTON MA              1:58:34  43/57   M4049   178   47:32  167   17:31  210   53:32         
 202   382 Kai Srisirikul          I    MARION MA             1:58:41                  240   52:39   55   14:16  197   51:48         
 203   345 Maria Boucher           I    SUGAR HILL NH         1:58:57  17/33   F4049   197   48:38  267   20:47  174   49:34         
 204   123 Michael Rafferty        I    KEENE NH              1:59:13  44/57   M4049   154   45:32  261   20:23  208   53:18         
 205   402 Tucker Cowles           I    FRANCONIA NH          1:59:28                  143   44:25  269   20:59  213   54:04         
 206    26 Brian Hickox            I    NEWPORT RI            1:59:47  45/64   M3039   152   45:21  232   19:18  225   55:09         
 207   387 Jenn McGriggan          I    CARVER MA             2:00:02  13/18   F3039   215   50:29  104   15:41  212   53:54         
 208   235 Raya Kaplan             I    BETHLEHEM NH          2:00:23   3/6    F-19    183   47:56  229   19:10  209   53:19         
 209   380 Kelley Keith            I    NEW LONDON NH         2:01:08                  209   49:41  231   19:17  199   52:10         
 210    75 Frank Clulow            I    FRANCONIA NH          2:01:50   7/8    M60+    142   44:25  286   22:55  220   54:30         
 211    93 John Barresi            I    HARTFORD CT           2:02:21  45/57   M4049   213   49:59  253   20:00  201   52:22         
 212   368 John Voorhees           I    ALEXNADRIA VA         2:02:27                  221   51:05  224   19:00  202   52:22         
 213   306 Scott Davis             I    WOODSVILLE NH         2:02:46  46/64   M3039   196   48:36  241   19:43  218   54:28         
 214   195 Robert Redman           I    WARWICK RI            2:03:02  27/34   M2029   249   53:40  188   18:02  193   51:21         
 215   289 Kalli Rosebush          I    FRANCONIA NH          2:03:14   7/16   F2029   227   51:26  221   18:56  206   52:53         
 216   148 Michelle Dutkewych      I    ELLINGTON CT          2:03:56  18/33   F4049   236   52:06  227   19:07  204   52:43         
 217   313 James Lawlor            I    SOUTH PORTLAND ME     2:04:03  47/64   M3039   191   48:11  199   18:16  239   57:36         
 218   346 Julie Seely             I    FRANCONIA NH          2:04:08  19/33   F4049   273   57:35  183   17:55  165   48:39         
 219   184 Tom Huemmler            I    CENTENNIAL CO         2:04:40  28/34   M2029   182   47:55  258   20:18  232   56:29         
 220   161 Ralph Marshall          I    SEABROOK NH           2:04:50  48/64   M3039   241   52:39   78   14:55  238   57:17         
 221   258 Eliza Huntington        I                          2:04:52   4/6    F-19    222   51:07  203   18:23  226   55:22         
 222   211 Arla Casselman          I    YARMOUTH ME           2:04:59   8/16   F2029   220   50:56  148   17:04  237   57:00         
 223   166 Lucie Swain             I    CHOCORUA NH           2:05:06  20/33   F4049   272   56:36  153   17:08  194   51:23         
 224    94 Renee Blaisdell         I    PORTSMOUTH NH         2:05:12  21/33   F4049   246   53:05  182   17:55  214   54:13         
 225   216 Martha Pearson          I    PENACOOK NH           2:05:30  22/33   F4049   242   52:41  189   18:03  223   54:47         
 226   159 Christopher Simo        I    NORWELL MA            2:05:53  49/64   M3039   228   51:28  209   18:37  230   55:48         
 227   270 Larry Kahrs             I                          2:06:29  46/57   M4049   274   57:35   67   14:35  216   54:20         
 228   146 Oleh Dutkewych          I    HAVARD MA             2:07:20  47/57   M4049   185   48:00  263   20:24  247   58:56         
 229   271 Daniel Theriault        I    BRISTOL CT            2:07:24  48/57   M4049   193   48:26  230   19:10  254   59:48         
 230   278 Toni Butterfield        I    SUGAR HILL NH         2:08:26  23/33   F4049   245   52:55  281   21:59  211   53:33         
 231   363 Linda Johnson           I    FRANCONIA NH          2:08:43  24/33   F4049   235   52:05  191   18:06  243   58:33         
 232     3 Mike McIntyre           I    TURNER FALLS MA       2:09:08  50/64   M3039   204   49:23  169   17:32  262 1:02:13         
 233   309 Tom Loomis              I    WINDHAM NH            2:09:20  49/57   M4049   223   51:07  264   20:30  240   57:43         
 234   253 George Hemsley          I    LINCOLN NH            2:09:23  23/28   M5059   226   51:21  284   22:33  227   55:31         
 235   185 Jacki Troy              I    NORTHWOOD NH          2:09:24  25/33   F4049   254   54:05  236   19:32  229   55:48         
 236   357 Gordie Johnk            I    SUGAR HILL NH         2:09:29  24/28   M5059   257   54:29  147   17:03  241   57:58         
 237   129 William Kearney         I    COHASSET MA           2:09:50  29/34   M2029   190   48:11  299   27:07  221   54:33         
 238   134 Siobhan Scanlan         I    BOSTON MA             2:10:02   9/16   F2029   250   53:42  250   19:58  231   56:24         
 239   391 Ian Brodie              I    BOSTON MA             2:10:40  50/57   M4049   163   46:15  275   21:21  270 1:03:05         
 240   392 William Oneill          I    DUXBURY MA            2:10:40  51/57   M4049   205   49:29  277   21:29  253   59:44         
 241   393 Maura Oconnor           I    DUXBURY MA            2:10:41                  179   47:33  266   20:39  264 1:02:30         
 242   153 Patrick Joyce           I    BOSTON MA             2:11:03  51/64   M3039   239   52:25  240   19:41  248   58:58         
 243   232 Sally Ogilby            I    WAYNE PA              2:11:04  10/16   F2029   262   54:52  163   17:19  245   58:53         
 244   295 Beth Ann Corwin         I    PETERBORO NH          2:11:11   3/10   F5059   270   56:14   10   11:53  269 1:03:05         
 245   404 Kennedy                 I    WALLS VT              2:11:23                  252   54:01  195   18:11  250   59:12         
 246   189 Kirsten Karpawich       I    AMHERST NH            2:11:26  26/33   F4049   253   54:04  139   16:45  255 1:00:38         
 247    34 Donna Peck              I    SOMERVILLE MA         2:11:27  27/33   F4049   261   54:50  255   20:08  233   56:30         
 248   119 Theresa O'Connor        I    LAWRENCEVILLE NJ      2:11:40   4/10   F5059   269   56:06  272   21:12  217   54:23         
 249   144 Jenna Dutkewych         I    JEFFERSON NH          2:11:59  14/18   F3039   263   55:20  175   17:41  249   58:59         
 250   325 Zachariah Brown         I    FRANKLIN MA           2:12:06  52/64   M3039   256   54:24  149   17:04  256 1:00:39         
 251   160 Brenda Doyon            I    ELIOT ME              2:12:25  28/33   F4049   265   55:36  254   20:04  235   56:45         
 252   207 Rebecca Malkin          I    WEBSTER NH            2:12:30   5/6    F-19    275   57:52  176   17:41  236   56:58         
 253    63 Deanne Chrystal         I    LINCOLN NH            2:12:50  29/33   F4049   237   52:14  235   19:32  258 1:01:05         
 254   267 Steve Shaunessy         I    MANCHESTER NH         2:12:51  52/57   M4049   229   51:31  216   18:48  266 1:02:33         
 255    89 Isaac Burkett           I    HUDSON NH             2:14:09  30/34   M2029   225   51:20  197   18:12  274 1:04:38         
 256   282 Roark Hennessy          I    HANOVER NH            2:14:48  25/28   M5059   264   55:25  144   17:01  263 1:02:23         
 257    40 Christy Sprinkle        I    NASHUA NH             2:15:09   5/10   F5059   251   53:56  198   18:14  267 1:03:00         
 258   191 Marisa Maddock          I    HAMPTON NH            2:15:15  11/16   F2029   224   51:10  278   21:35  265 1:02:31         
 259    67 Christine Barlow        I    LYME NH               2:15:30  30/33   F4049   278   58:10  193   18:08  251   59:13         
 260   193 Cortney Henschke        I    PORTSMOUTH NH         2:15:52  12/16   F2029   234   51:58  298   25:27  242   58:28         
 261    57 Patricia Dimick         I    PLYMOUTH NH           2:15:55  31/33   F4049   258   54:31  204   18:24  268 1:03:01         
 262   213 Andrew Orblych          I    WHITEFIELD NH         2:16:08  53/64   M3039   247   53:08  220   18:51  273 1:04:10         
 263   149 Roman Dutkewych         I    ELLINGTON CT          2:16:36  53/57   M4049   282 1:00:08  246   19:48  234   56:42         
 264   194 Scott Kimick            I    BOSTON MA             2:16:59  54/64   M3039   214   50:17  268   20:55  279 1:05:48         
 265   369 Jason Desrochers        I    LANCASTER NH          2:18:11  55/64   M3039   286 1:01:17  274   21:16  228   55:39         
 266   192 Lea Anne Henschke       I    PORTSMOUTH NH         2:18:19  13/16   F2029   267   55:56  210   18:38  272 1:03:46         
 267   163 Patrick Sullivan        I    ANDOVER MA            2:18:21  15/15   M-19    291 1:02:29   69   14:36  259 1:01:17         
 268   255 Molly Macleod           I    FRANCONIA NH          2:18:23  14/16   F2029   281   59:10  259   20:19  246   58:54         
 269   326 Tina Hoppock            I    KEENE NH              2:19:15   6/10   F5059   238   52:18  192   18:07  287 1:08:51         
 270   175 Dave Brown              I    DERRY NH              2:19:19  56/64   M3039   233   51:47  297   25:25  261 1:02:08         
 271   329 Kathleen May            I    NEWBURY MA            2:19:41   7/10   F5059   279   58:15  127   16:20  276 1:05:07         
 272   322 Zach Brown              I    PLYMOUTH NH           2:20:24  31/34   M2029   188   48:05  301   31:29  257 1:00:50         
 273   396 Roger Gettel            I    MERRIMACK NH          2:20:29  26/28   M5059   248   53:38  282   22:02  275 1:04:49         
 274   303 William Maris           I    PALO ALTO CA          2:20:52  57/64   M3039   207   49:36  302   32:31  244   58:45         
 275   370 Philip Simpson          I    PLYMOUTH NH           2:21:58   8/8    M60+    280   58:58  172   17:37  277 1:05:24         
 276   221 Derek Anneser           I    FRANCONIA NH          2:22:42  54/57   M4049   260   54:40  237   19:32  286 1:08:30         
 277   293 Graham Rice             I    S BURLINGTON VT       2:23:02  58/64   M3039   271   56:19  174   17:38  288 1:09:06         
 278    53 Ken Averill             I    MANCHESTER NH         2:25:03  55/57   M4049   259   54:33  293   24:25  282 1:06:05         
 279    10 Dan Moore               I    NORWOOD MA            2:26:22  59/64   M3039   266   55:37  295   24:57  280 1:05:49         
 280   343 Todd Piper              I    TILTON MA             2:26:33  60/64   M3039   289 1:02:12  294   24:49  252   59:33         
 281    49 Stacey Doll             I    LITTLETON NH          2:27:18  15/18   F3039   288 1:01:40  248   19:51  278 1:05:48         
 282   172 Michael Rivet           I    PORTSMOUTH NH         2:27:26  61/64   M3039    43   37:28  247   19:49  302 1:30:10         
 283     9 Alicia Panos            I    DERRY NH              2:27:41  16/18   F3039   287 1:01:36  178   17:42  285 1:08:24         
 284     6 Brian Gear              I    BRAINTREE MA          2:27:50  62/64   M3039   283 1:00:21  159   17:14  290 1:10:16         
 285   365 Anthony Toomey          I    CHELMSFORD MA         2:28:46  56/57   M4049   276   57:55  303   46:36  115   44:17         
 286   331 Mary Young              I    CAMPTON NH            2:30:31                  277   57:58  214   18:45  292 1:13:49         
 287   276 Jennifer Cahill         I    BOSTON MA             2:32:07  17/18   F3039   301 1:10:21  262   20:23  260 1:01:23         
 288     4 Suzanne McNamara        I    BRANT ROCK MA         2:33:23  32/33   F4049   293 1:02:57  218   18:50  291 1:11:38         
 289    51 Francis Catano          I    GOFFSTOWN NH          2:33:59  27/28   M5059   268   56:01  291   23:59  293 1:14:00         
 290   170 Pamela Vachon           I    RICHMOND ME           2:34:14  18/18   F3039   290 1:02:25  296   25:03  283 1:06:46         
 291   162 Emily Marotta           I    LONDONDERRY NH        2:34:28  15/16   F2029   297 1:05:09   64   14:33  295 1:14:47         
 292   173 Liam Browne             I    FRANCONIA NH          2:35:17  28/28   M5059   285 1:01:02  300   30:39  271 1:03:37         
 293   197 Brian Votolato          I    BROOKLYN CT           2:35:27  32/34   M2029   298 1:06:31  271   21:05  284 1:07:52         
 294    35 Andrew Holt             I    DOVER NH              2:37:14  33/34   M2029   299 1:08:10  288   23:13  281 1:05:52         
 295     8 Tom Kendrick            I    BRAINTREE MA          2:37:28  34/34   M2029   295 1:03:56  290   23:37  289 1:09:56         
 296     5 Morgan Atwell           I    WOBURN MA             2:39:34  63/64   M3039   292 1:02:52  283   22:03  294 1:14:40         
 297   320 Scott Smith             I    WARWICK RI            2:43:05  57/57   M4049   284 1:00:31  279   21:49  297 1:20:45         
 298   103 Susan Hoyt              I    MADISON NH            2:43:56   8/10   F5059   294 1:03:06  194   18:08  299 1:22:43         
 299   324 Jessie Maier            I    PLYMOUTH NH           2:50:59  16/16   F2029   302 1:10:22  270   21:04  296 1:19:33         
 300   373 Maureen Sayer           I    PROVINCETOWN MA       2:54:43   9/10   F5059   300 1:09:12  292   24:01  298 1:21:32         
 301    11 Brendan Curry           I    BRAINTREE MA          2:55:21  64/64   M3039   303 1:12:36  234   19:26  300 1:23:20         
 302   102 Wendy Miskelly          I    FREEDOM NH            2:56:38  33/33   F4049   296 1:04:05  287   23:12  301 1:29:22         
 303    54 Cheryl Perlo            I    RADCLIFF KY           3:16:19  10/10   F5059   304 1:21:18  257   20:15  303 1:34:47         
 304    85 Sarah Pandiscio         I    TWIN MT NH                      6/6    F-19    243   52:48