Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/nh/Aug21_MtWash_set1.shtml

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb

Gorham, NH, August 21, 2010

[Top 10 M&F | Age Groups | Top NH M&F | Clydesdale/Fillies | Tandems | Family Teams | Unicycle | Age Graded Results ]

Overall results

                                                                      Page 1
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
    1   1/103  M4044           57:26   7.9 Nico Toutenhoofd             M  42    82 Boulder CO              HOTEL SAN JOSE / MELLOW JOHNNY'S                             
    2   1/104  M4549           58:08   7.8 David 'Tinker' Juarez        M  49     2 Whittier CA             CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING                                    
    3   1/57   M3539           58:22   7.8 Timothy Ahearn               M  35    10 Woodstock CT                                                                         
    4   1/62   M2034           59:31   7.7 Hollenbach Jake              M  29    90 Winooski VT             AXA EQUITABLE                                                
    5   2/57   M3539           59:57   7.6 Timothy Tapply               M  35    80 Sherborn MA             QT2 SYSTEMS                                                  
    6   2/103  M4044         1:00:07   7.6 John Bayley                  M  41    13 Watertown MA                                                                         
    7   2/62   M2034         1:00:41   7.5 Paul Runyon                  M  20    73 Philadelphia PA         TRI-STATE VELO                                               
    8   3/62   M2034         1:00:50   7.5 Randall Jacobs               M  27     3 Waltham MA              WHEELWORKS                                                   
    9   4/62   M2034         1:01:15   7.4 Chris Yura                   M  31    87 Philadelphia PA                                                                      
   10   5/62   M2034         1:01:16   7.4 Peter Salon                  M  22     4 Boulder CO              FELT-HOLOWESKO PARTNERS-GARMIN                               
   11   6/62   M2034         1:01:31   7.4 Peter Ostroski               M  21    92 Intervale NH            RED JERSEY CYCLERY                                           
   12   7/62   M2034         1:01:56   7.4 Chris Hillier                M  24    39 Etna NH                 COLAVITA RACING INC.                                         
   13   8/62   M2034         1:02:11   7.3 Walker Savidge               M  22    89 Bolder CO               HOLOWESKO PARTNERS/GARMIN U23                                
   14   1/81   M5054         1:02:30   7.3 Andrew Chambers              M  52    22 Bolton CT               NERAC EARTH                                                  
   15   2/104  M4549         1:03:25   7.2 Erik Vandendries             M  45    83 Chestnut Hill MA        545 VELO                                                     
   16   3/57   M3539         1:03:43   7.2 Derek Hardinge               M  38   187 Toronto ON              LAPDOGS                                                      
   17   9/62   M2034         1:03:43   7.2 Ian Gordon                   M  22    34 Wakefield RI            TEAM ARC-EN-CIEL RACING                                      
   18   4/57   M3539         1:04:07   7.1 Sean Cahill                  M  37    19 Burlington CT                                                                        
   19   3/104  M4549         1:04:24   7.1 Michael Scanlon              M  47    74 Snowmass Vlge CO        BASALT BIKE & SKI                                            
   20   3/103  M4044         1:04:34   7.1 Greg Korbich                 M  44    49 Sunbury PA              BIG RING VELO                                                
   21   5/57   M3539         1:04:40   7.1 Jeff Johnson                 M  38    43 Bennington VT           BATTENKILL-UNITED/ANTHEMCYCLES.COM                           
   22   4/104  M4549         1:05:07   7.0 Charlie Casey                M  47    21 Alplaus NY                                                                           
   23   2/81   M5054         1:05:27   7.0 John Cico                    M  51    98 Manlius NY              THE PYRAMID MANAGEMENT GROUP                                 
   24   5/104  M4549         1:05:29   7.0 James Riehle                 M  46    70 Brighton MA             BOSTON ROAD CLUB                                             
   25   6/104  M4549         1:05:34   7.0 Stuart Abramson              M  46     9 Falmouth ME             OA/CYCLEMANIA                                                
   26   1/16   F4549         1:05:42   6.9 Marti Shea                   F  47     1 Marblehead MA           DESTINATION CYCLING                                          
   27   3/81   M5054         1:05:49   6.9 Haluk Sarci                  M  50   589 Cresskill NJ            DENO'S WONDER WHEEL                                          
   28   1/37   M5559         1:06:44   6.8 Mark Luzio                   M  55    53 Brooklyn CT             CYCLE FITNESS                                                
   29   4/103  M4044         1:07:16   6.8 Ulandt Kim                   M  42    95 Somerville MA                                                                        
   30   6/57   M3539         1:07:32   6.8 Matthew Sudduth              M  39    79 Portsmouth NH                                                                        
   31   1/8    M0119         1:07:49   6.7 Sean Doherty                 M  15   680 Center Conway NH        MT WASHINGTON VELO                                           
   32   1/6    F3539         1:08:23   6.7 Kristen Gohr                 F  39    33 Reading MA              STAGE5 CYCLING                                               
   33  10/62   M2034         1:08:30   6.7 Judson Cake                  M  32    20 Bar Harbor ME           BAR HARBOR BIKE                                              
   34   7/57   M3539         1:08:39   6.6 Jeff Kluve                   M  37    47 Scottsdale AZ           CARLOS OBRIENS RACING                                        
   35  11/62   M2034         1:09:10   6.6 Tim Collins                  M  31    25 Cincinnati OH           QUEEN CITY WHEELS                                            
   36  12/62   M2034         1:09:13   6.6 Mark Lockwood                M  23    52 West Simsbury CT        VICIOUS CYCLES / GRANBY BICYCLE                              
   37  13/62   M2034         1:09:15   6.6 Stephen A Frattini           M  28    31 Freeville NY            CORNELL CYCLING                                              
   38   8/57   M3539         1:09:26   6.6 Brian Spence                 M  37    76 Orford NH                                                                            
   39   7/104  M4549         1:09:26   6.6 Jon Orcutt                   M  46    94 Brooklyn NY             CRCA/AXIS                                                    
   40  14/62   M2034         1:09:27   6.6 Todd Jakubek                 M  34    42 Concord MA              COLAVITA RACING INC.                                         
   41  15/62   M2034         1:10:13   6.5 Curtis Miller                M  32   146 Wilmington DE           TEAM DRT/DEEP BLUE                                           
   42   5/103  M4044     C   1:10:16   6.5 Chase Boyd                   M  44   260 Falmouth ME                                                                          
   43  16/62   M2034         1:10:19   6.5 Liam Strick                  M  29    78 Acton MA                                                                             
   44   8/104  M4549         1:10:27   6.5 Lawrence Beck                M  46    14 Carnation WA                                                                         
   45   6/103  M4044         1:10:29   6.5 Kevin Bessett                M  43    15 Richmond VT             GMBC/CATAMOUNT                                               
   46   4/81   M5054         1:10:33   6.5 Pierre Reid                  M  53    68 Westbury QC                                                                          
   47   2/8    M0119         1:10:34   6.5 Chad Young                   M  15    86 Newmarket NH                                                                         
   48  17/62   M2034         1:10:35   6.5 Daniel Paul                  M  32   150 Henniker NH                                                                          
   49   9/104  M4549         1:10:39   6.5 Brett Rutledge               M  48    96 Westboro MA             INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTER                                 
   50   7/103  M4044         1:10:58   6.4 Thomas Cooke                 M  41    26 Park City UT                                                                         
Record 49:24 by Thomas Danielson of East Lyme, CT in 2002



                                                                      Page 2
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
   51   1/18   M6064         1:11:32   6.4 Michael McCusker             M  61     5 Buckland MA             NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB                                     
   52   9/57   M3539         1:11:37   6.4 Peter Miller                 M  35    59 New London CT                                                                        
   53   8/103  M4044         1:11:58   6.3 Andrew Boeckeler             M  44    16 Webster NH                                                                           
   54   9/103  M4044         1:12:01   6.3 James Walsh                  M  43    93 Wakefield RI            COX COMMUNICATIONS                                           
   55  10/57   M3539         1:12:18   6.3 Edward Manion                M  38   100 Belmont MA              ESSEX COUNTY VELO                                            
   56  18/62   M2034         1:12:18   6.3 Jonathan Smela               M  34    75 Loveland CO             BLUE SKY VELO                                                
   57  10/104  M4549         1:12:25   6.3 Tom Fagan                    M  48    71 Stow MA                                                                              
   58  10/103  M4044         1:12:28   6.3 Gary Cundiff                 M  43   276 Sandwich MA             CAPE COD RACING                                              
   59  11/103  M4044         1:12:33   6.3 Todd Burns                   M  41     8 Nantucket MA            NANTUCKET VELO                                               
   60  19/62   M2034         1:12:39   6.3 Larbi Benhabib               M  28   121 Kingston ON                                                                          
   61  11/57   M3539         1:12:42   6.3 Matthew Theodore             M  39    81 Mashpee MA              CAPE COD RACING/E-CAPS.COM                                   
   62  12/103  M4044         1:12:45   6.3 Matthew Jones                M  41   306 Cooperstown NY          JACKRABBIT RACING                                            
   63  13/103  M4044         1:12:46   6.3 John Smathers                M  41   354 Cambridge MA            545 VELO                                                     
   64  14/103  M4044         1:13:07   6.2 Geoff Hamilton               M  42    36 Marblehead MA           CLB VOLKSWAGON                                               
   65  12/57   M3539         1:13:10   6.2 Jason Moriarty               M  39    60 Stafford CT             COLAVITA RACING INC.                                         
   66  15/103  M4044         1:13:10   6.2 Paul Miers                   M  44   328 Reno NV                 RENO WHEELMEN                                                
   67   5/81   M5054         1:13:13   6.2 Alden Cadwell                M  52     7 Burlington VT                                                                        
   68  16/103  M4044         1:13:18   6.2 Christopher Merrill          M  40    58 Hingham MA              STAGE5 CYCLING                                               
   69  13/57   M3539         1:13:25   6.2 Bridge Hunter                M  39    41 Boston MA               BOSTON ROAD CLUB                                             
   70  20/62   M2034         1:13:28   6.2 Mike Allen                   M  30    91 Eaton NH                RED JERSEY CYCLERY                                           
   71  11/104  M4549         1:13:33   6.2 Dan McCarthy                 M  49    56 Camillus NY                                                                          
   72  12/104  M4549         1:13:42   6.2 David Parker                 M  47    64 Lexington MA                                                                         
   73   6/81   M5054         1:13:47   6.2 Jeff Stein                   M  51   596 Winchester MA           TEAM PSYCHO                                                  
   74   3/8    M0119         1:13:53   6.2 Hunter Resek                 M  18    69 East Dover VT           PUTNEY WEST HILL                                             
   75   2/18   M6064         1:13:55   6.2 Mark McCarthy                M  61     6 Honeoye Falls NY        NYPSMASTERS/MENDON-CYCLE-SMITH                               
   76   2/37   M5559         1:13:55   6.2 Joe Hollingsworth            M  57    40 Chapel Hill NC          RUSA                                                         
   77  14/57   M3539         1:13:59   6.2 Christian Whitney            M  39   218 Chester CT                                                                           
   78  17/103  M4044         1:14:07   6.2 Andrew Walter                M  40   363 Canton MA                                                                            
   79  18/103  M4044         1:14:08   6.2 Ron Goodwin                  M  41   290 Silver Lake NH          BOB AND TERRYS TREK (603)356-3133                            
   80   7/81   M5054         1:14:15   6.1 Larry Reed                   M  53    67 Chester VT                                                                           
   81  15/57   M3539         1:14:20   6.1 Whitney Hanson               M  36    37 Swanton VT              GMBC/CATAMOUNT                                               
   82   8/81   M5054         1:14:20   6.1 Michael Claus                M  50    23 Kennebunk ME            OA/CYCLEMANIA                                                
   83  13/104  M4549         1:14:29   6.1 Don Alden                    M  49   402 Lincoln MA              TEAM PSYCHO                                                  
   84  14/104  M4549         1:14:32   6.1 Mark Burke                   M  49    18 Norfolk CT                                                                           
   85  19/103  M4044         1:14:34   6.1 Derek Miodownik              M  40   329 Richmond VT                                                                          
   86  15/104  M4549         1:14:42   6.1 David Gladstone              M  48    32 Middletown CT                                                                        
   87   9/81   M5054         1:14:47   6.1 Craig Antonides              M  51    11 Waterville Valley NH                                                                 
   88  20/103  M4044         1:14:56   6.1 Eric Parsons                 M  40   340 Nazareth PA                                                                          
   89  21/62   M2034         1:15:08   6.1 Ryan Welch                   M  32    85 Laguna Beach CA         PASADENA ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION                                
   90  16/57   M3539         1:15:13   6.1 Matthew Richard              M  37   207 Lewiston ME             MAINE CYCLING CLUB                                           
   91  17/57   M3539         1:15:16   6.1 Ming-Chang Tsai              M  37   216 Toronto ON                                                                           
   92  16/104  M4549         1:15:20   6.1 Dennis Oconnor               M  49    62 Orford NH               CTS (CARMICHAEL TRAINING SYSTEMS)                            
   93  21/103  M4044         1:15:23   6.0 Thomas Connor                M  44   271 Leominster MA           OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE/FCC                                      
   94   3/18   M6064         1:15:24   6.0 Bob Johnson                  M  60    44 Westfield MA            CYCLONAUTS RACERS                                            
   95  17/104  M4549         1:15:32   6.0 Tom Keane                    M  49    46 Cambridge MA            545 VELO                                                     
   96  18/104  M4549         1:15:37   6.0 Ron Groth                    M  46   448 La Jolla CA             UC CYCLERY/JW FLOORING                                       
   97  22/103  M4044         1:15:41   6.0 Philip Ross                  M  43   349 Westborough MA                                                                       
   98  19/104  M4549         1:15:44   6.0 Neal Heffron                 M  46    38 Brookline MA            545VELO                                                      
   99  22/62   M2034         1:15:45   6.0 Mark Werner                  M  30   167 Bluemont VA             BICYCLE OUTFITTERS                                           
  100  23/103  M4044         1:15:51   6.0 Tim Buckley                  M  41   263 Wayne PA                                                                             



                                                                      Page 3
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  101  24/103  M4044         1:15:53   6.0 David Dubos                  M  40   279 East Hampton CT         EXPO WHEELMEN                                                
  102  20/104  M4549         1:16:00   6.0 Jonathan Calvert             M  46   422 Somerville MA                                                                        
  103  23/62   M2034         1:16:07   6.0 Scott Frison                 M  27   132 North Haven CT          DEVILS' GEAR BIKE SHOP                                       
  104  18/57   M3539         1:16:14   6.0 Mark Jorgensen               M  39    45 Cherry Hill NJ          TEAM ECHELON                                                 
  105  19/57   M3539         1:16:15   6.0 Miguel Lacasse               M  35   192 Saint-Lambert QC                                                                     
  106  10/81   M5054         1:16:34   6.0 Daniel Wnorowski             M  52   605 Manlius NY              MAXPOWER                                                     
  107  21/104  M4549         1:16:39   5.9 Anthony Discipio             M  47   435 Hanover NH                                                                           
  108  22/104  M4549         1:16:42   5.9 Murray Carpenter             M  48   424 Belfast ME              BELFAST BICYCLE CLUB                                         
  109  23/104  M4549         1:16:49   5.9 Christopher Zigmont          M  45   510 Exeter NH               PEDRO'S INC.                                                 
  110  11/81   M5054         1:16:53   5.9 Brian Fryar                  M  50   547 La Porte IN                                                                          
  111  24/62   M2034         1:16:54   5.9 Andrew Pettyjohn             M  27   154 Oakham MA                                                                            
  112  12/81   M5054         1:16:58   5.9 Thomas Dickinson             M  53    27 Barrington RI                                                                        
  113  24/104  M4549         1:17:00   5.9 Daniel Landry                M  49   462 Yarmouth ME             OA/CYCLEMANIA                                                
  114  13/81   M5054         1:17:04   5.9 Glen Fraser                  M  54    30 Hudson NH               NOREAST CYCLING CLUB                                         
  115  25/104  M4549         1:17:07   5.9 Joe Berkeley                 M  45   408 Hull MA                 DESTINATION CYCLING                                          
  116   4/8    M0119         1:17:17   5.9 Ryan Packard                 M  17    63 Arlington MA            QUADCYCLES JUNIOR TEAM                                       
  117  20/57   M3539     C   1:17:21   5.9 Corwin Mendenhall            M  35   201 Hanover ME                                                                           
  118  25/103  M4044         1:17:28   5.9 Bryon Lewis                  M  42   317 Monson MA               COLAVITA RACING INC.                                         
  119  14/81   M5054         1:17:29   5.9 Bruno Proulx                 M  50    66 Montreal QC                                                                          
  120  26/104  M4549         1:17:33   5.9 Andrew Sawyer                M  49   512 Falmouth ME                                                                          
  121   1/9    F4044         1:17:36   5.9 Selene Yeager                F  41   368 Emmaus PA               TEAM CF                                                      
  122  27/104  M4549         1:17:40   5.9 Richard Kontra               M  46    48 Williston VT                                                                         
  123   5/8    M0119         1:17:41   5.9 Kai Wiggins                  M  16   683 East Greenwich RI       ARCENCIL                                                     
  124  26/103  M4044         1:18:11   5.8 Michael Beverly              M  41   258 Lexington MA                                                                         
  125  27/103  M4044         1:18:18   5.8 Edward Haack                 M  40    35 Mamaroneck NY           BULLDOG/CYCLECRAFT RACING TEAM                               
  126   2/9    F4044         1:18:33   5.8 Carol Meader                 F  44   325 Raymond ME              PORTLAND VELO CLUB                                           
  127  28/103  M4044         1:18:36   5.8 Paul Martel                  M  44    55 Bedford NH                                                                           
  128  21/57   M3539         1:18:38   5.8 Bryce Walsh                  M  39   217 Chicago IL              VISION QUEST COACHING                                        
  129  22/57   M3539         1:18:43   5.8 Derek Sawyer                 M  39   211 Winchester MA                                                                        
  130   1/5    F5054         1:18:49   5.8 Dominique Codere             F  51    24 Montreal QC                                                                          
  131  25/62   M2034         1:18:52   5.8 Kevin Coyle                  M  26   203                                                                                      
  132  26/62   M2034         1:19:20   5.7 Ben McCoy                    M  32   144 Somerville MA           BOSTON ROAD CLUB                                             
  133  29/103  M4044         1:19:30   5.7 Michael Weiss                M  43   364 Brooklyn NY                                                                          
  134  28/104  M4549         1:19:31   5.7 Bruce McDonald               M  45   471 Whitestown IN                                                                        
  135  29/104  M4549         1:19:33   5.7 Alain Lambert                M  46   461 St Bruno QC                                                                          
  136  27/62   M2034         1:19:41   5.7 Matt Tonitis                 M  25   162 Auburn PA                                                                            
  137  30/103  M4044         1:19:55   5.7 Doug Spitz                   M  44    77 Locust NJ               3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY                        
  138  31/103  M4044     C   1:19:57   5.7 Jeffrey Kozlowski            M  40    50 East Lyme CT            PURSUIT FITNESS                                              
  139  23/57   M3539         1:20:01   5.7 Nathan Rafferty              M  39   205 Park City UT                                                                         
  140  28/62   M2034         1:20:02   5.7 Ned Connelly                 M  33   126 Wakefield RI            COX COMMUNICATIONS                                           
  141   2/6    F3539         1:20:05   5.7 Nicole Marcoe                F  35    54 White River Junction VT STRAVA                                                       
  142  30/104  M4549         1:20:20   5.7 Greg Pellegrino              M  45    65 Boxford MA              CYCLELOFT VELO                                               
  143  32/103  M4044         1:20:24   5.7 Chad Dexter                  M  41   277 Helena MT               BIG SKY CYCLERY RACING, HELENA MT                            
  144  29/62   M2034         1:20:26   5.7 Curtis Lavoie                M  29   142 Milford NH                                                                           
  145  24/57   M3539         1:20:33   5.7 Didier Bonner-Ganter         M  39   174 Belfast ME              BELFAST BIKE CLUB                                            
  146  30/62   M2034         1:20:36   5.7 Karl Hensler                 M  23   136 Warrensburg NY                                                                       
  147  33/103  M4044         1:20:36   5.7 Jeffrey Ortwein              M  41   336 Nazareth PA                                                                          
  148   2/5    F5054         1:20:37   5.7 Martha Robertson             F  52   548 Peru VT                                                                              
  149  25/57   M3539         1:20:45   5.6 Trevor Doyle                 M  39   183 Mississauga ON          BEACHES CYCLING CLUB                                         
  150  34/103  M4044         1:20:53   5.6 Chris Gazzola                M  40    99 Putnam CT               QUINEBAUG VALLEY VELO                                        



                                                                      Page 4
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  151   1/3    F2034         1:21:00   5.6 Kelley Wulfkuhle             F  33   168 Essex Junction VT       GREEN MOUNTAIN BICYCLE CLUB                                  
  152  15/81   M5054         1:21:01   5.6 John Sutton                  M  54   597 Arlington VT                                                                         
  153  35/103  M4044         1:21:08   5.6 Edmund G Woods               M  43   367 Ridgefield CT                                                                        
  154  26/57   M3539         1:21:18   5.6 Steve Maturo                 M  35   199 Belmont MA                                                                           
  155  16/81   M5054         1:21:23   5.6 Wes Deane                    M  50   532 Tiverton RI             BLOCK ISLAND VELO CLUB                                       
  156  27/57   M3539         1:21:28   5.6 Gerry O'Connell              M  36    97 Attleboro MA            UNION VELO                                                   
  157  31/104  M4549         1:21:38   5.6 David Weiss                  M  48    84 Short Hills NJ                                                                       
  158   3/37   M5559         1:21:45   5.6 Fish Frusciante              M  59   623 Stratham NH             NOREAST CYCLING                                              
  159  17/81   M5054         1:21:51   5.6 Don Kirouac                  M  54   562 Candia NH                                                                            
  160   6/8    M0119         1:21:59   5.6 James Hayes                  M  15   681 Wakefield RI                                                                         
  161  28/57   M3539         1:22:01   5.6 James Tilley                 M  35   214 Laconia NH                                                                           
  162  36/103  M4044         1:22:16   5.5 Craig Dunbar                 M  40   281 Needham MA                                                                           
  163   4/18   M6064         1:22:27   5.5 Hank Schiffman               M  61   664 New York City NY                                                                     
  164  37/103  M4044         1:22:28   5.5 Alex McClave                 M  40   324 New York NY             NICHOLS HILL RACING                                          
  165   3/9    F4044         1:22:33   5.5 Elizabeth West               F  44   365 Westport CT             HOME                                                         
  166  32/104  M4549         1:22:33   5.5 Russ Green                   M  48   445 Fair Haven NJ           3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY                        
  167  18/81   M5054         1:22:40   5.5 William Lahey                M  53   565 Cambridge MA                                                                         
  168  38/103  M4044         1:22:42   5.5 Keith Hurley                 M  43   302 Coventry CT             EXPO / SUPERIOR ENERGY                                       
  169  31/62   M2034         1:22:49   5.5 Greg Paul                    M  32   149 Sidney ME                                                                            
  170  33/104  M4549         1:22:52   5.5 Robert Walsh                 M  46   505 Bellingham WA                                                                        
  171  34/104  M4549         1:22:55   5.5 John Oliver                  M  49   477 Rye NH                                                                               
  172  39/103  M4044         1:23:00   5.5 Norman Swygert               M  41   356 Brooklyn NY             KISSENA CYCLING CLUB                                         
  173  29/57   M3539         1:23:02   5.5 Spurgeon Joseph              M  39   190 East Haddam CT          CLOUDBURST                                                   
  174  35/104  M4549         1:23:06   5.5 Michael Young                M  45   508 Wellesley MA            CONNECTPAY PAYROLL SERVICES                                  
  175  40/103  M4044         1:23:25   5.5 Brian Caraker                M  44   268 Pittsfield MA           BERKSHIRE CYCLING                                            
  176   1/2    F5559         1:23:28   5.5 Margaret Thompson            F  56   645 Clinton NY              TEAM HAMMER NUTRITION/TERRY PRECISION BICYCLES               
  177   4/37   M5559         1:23:28   5.5 Freddy Cicerchia             M  57   614 Manchester MA           ECV/PEDROS+3 NETWORK                                         
  178   5/37   M5559         1:23:31   5.5 Steve Fischer                M  59   620 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                                    
  179  32/62   M2034         1:23:41   5.4 Samuel Trafton               M  30   163 Avon CT                                                                              
  180  36/104  M4549         1:23:42   5.4 Paul Soraghan                M  46   495 New Hartford CT                                                                      
  181  33/62   M2034         1:23:42   5.4 Jorma Mueller                M  33    61 Belmont MA              ZTEAM CYCLING                                                
  182  34/62   M2034         1:23:46   5.4 Scott Johnston               M  30   138 Boston MA                                                                            
  183  41/103  M4044         1:24:00   5.4 Tom Inskeep                  M  43   304 Ellicott City MD                                                                     
  184  19/81   M5054         1:24:06   5.4 William Williams             M  51   604 Concord MA              MONSTERS IN THE BASEMENT                                     
  185   2/16   F4549         1:24:13   5.4 Elisabeth Wegner             F  46   506 Colchester VT           GMBC                                                         
  186  37/104  M4549     C   1:24:19   5.4 Duncan McCallum              M  45   468 Lexington MA            MONSTERS IN THE BASEMENT                                     
  187  38/104  M4549         1:24:31   5.4 Paul Ripka                   M  45   484 Merrimack NH            NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL                            
  188   6/37   M5559         1:24:34   5.4 Bob Treadwell                M  56   646 Temple NH                                                                            
  189  42/103  M4044         1:24:58   5.4 Todd Whitaker                M  43   366 Montgomery MA                                                                        
  190  39/104  M4549         1:24:58   5.4 Mark Coleman                 M  49   428 Arlington MA            NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB                                       
  191  20/81   M5054         1:25:01   5.4 Steven Geddes                M  53   549 Boscawen NH                                                                          
  192  43/103  M4044         1:25:06   5.4 Gerald Gerrish               M  41   289 Bar Harbor ME                                                                        
  193  44/103  M4044         1:25:10   5.4 Ed Cooper                    M  43   273 Rye NY                                                                               
  194  40/104  M4549         1:25:15   5.3 Kevin Bertrand               M  45   410 Denver CO                                                                            
  195  45/103  M4044         1:25:18   5.3 Marc Mongeau                 M  42   332 Boucherville QC                                                                      
  196  41/104  M4549         1:25:22   5.3 Mark Greenleaf               M  49   446 Foster RI                                                                            
  197  42/104  M4549         1:25:22   5.3 David Richardson             M  45   482 East Longmeadow MA                                                                   
  198  35/62   M2034         1:25:23   5.3 Jason Jong                   M  25   139 Somerville MA                                                                        
  199   5/18   M6064         1:25:25   5.3 Richard Tapply               M  62   665 Gilford NH                                                                           
  200  46/103  M4044     C   1:25:33   5.3 Paul Flanigan                M  40   284 Yarmouth ME             PORTLAND VELO CLUB                                           



                                                                      Page 5
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  201  21/81   M5054         1:25:34   5.3 John Hatheway                M  53   552 Brooklyn NY             DENO'S WONDER WHEEL                                          
  202  47/103  M4044         1:25:41   5.3 Wesley Fletcher              M  43   285 Mason NH                                                                             
  203  36/62   M2034         1:25:42   5.3 Damian Payiatakis            M  32   152 West Palm Beach FL      DULWICH PARAGON - LONDON                                     
  204  22/81   M5054         1:25:45   5.3 Paul Spencer                 M  53   595 North Andover MA                                                                     
  205   7/37   M5559         1:25:51   5.3 Timothy Cannon               M  58   613 Hamilton Square NJ      BERNIES BICYCLE & FITNESS                                    
  206   3/6    F3539         1:25:52   5.3 Heather Norris               F  35   202 Westhampton MA                                                                       
  207  48/103  M4044         1:25:54   5.3 Matthew Camuso               M  41   267 Falmouth ME                                                                          
  208  30/57   M3539         1:25:54   5.3 Gary Rennie                  M  36   206 Somerville MA                                                                        
  209  43/104  M4549         1:25:58   5.3 Raniel Babala                M  46   405 Nashua NH               NHCC                                                         
  210  49/103  M4044         1:26:09   5.3 Mike Tassinari               M  41   357 Monson MA                                                                            
  211  37/62   M2034         1:26:10   5.3 Julien Wallior               M  27   165 Narberth PA                                                                          
  212  44/104  M4549         1:26:12   5.3 Steve Vosburgh               M  47   504 Jackson NH              CCB RACING                                                   
  213   3/16   F4549         1:26:18   5.3 Susan Lucek                  F  49   511 Tolland CT              NERAC EARTH                                                  
  214   3/5    F5054         1:26:34   5.3 Jeannie Allyson              F  50   515 Durham NH               NOREAST CYCLING                                              
  215  45/104  M4549         1:26:36   5.3 David Dzenutis               M  47   438 Canton CT                                                                            
  216  50/103  M4044         1:26:46   5.3 Bill Juan                    M  41   308 Big Flats NY                                                                         
  217  51/103  M4044         1:26:48   5.3 Paul Lapin                   M  41   314 New Canaan CT                                                                        
  218  31/57   M3539         1:26:55   5.2 Don Dauphinais               M  39   182 Brooklyn CT             YIPPEE/DAS                                                   
  219  38/62   M2034         1:27:13   5.2 Hugh Watters                 M  33   166 West Conshohocken PA                                                                 
  220  32/57   M3539         1:27:20   5.2 Timothy Busick               M  35   177 Reading MA                                                                           
  221  33/57   M3539         1:27:25   5.2 David Barone                 M  36   171 Lexington MA                                                                         
  222   6/18   M6064         1:27:26   5.2 Buddy Majernik               M  61   662 Greensboro Bend VT      CRAFTSBURY NORDIC                                            
  223  52/103  M4044         1:27:26   5.2 Chris Von Ahnen              M  43   361 Olyphant PA             SICKLER'S RACING/UPSTATE VELO                                
  224  46/104  M4549     C   1:27:37   5.2 Kelton Burbank               M  49   416 Princeton MA                                                                         
  225  53/103  M4044         1:27:39   5.2 Dave Pryor                   M  40   342 Emmaus PA               URBAN BOURBON                                                
  226  47/104  M4549         1:27:41   5.2 Andrew Roy                   M  45   487 Chestnut Hill MA                                                                     
  227  48/104  M4549         1:27:56   5.2 Gregg Genis                  M  45   443 Sutton MA                                                                            
  228   4/9    F4044         1:27:59   5.2 Jane Meyer                   F  41   327 Lyme NH                                                                              
  229  54/103  M4044         1:28:01   5.2 Chris Roy                    M  40   350 Nashua NH                                                                            
  230  34/57   M3539         1:28:02   5.2 Mike Grasso                  M  39   186 Ellsworth NH                                                                         
  231   8/37   M5559         1:28:15   5.2 Alan Lesage                  M  56   632 South Burlington VT     GMBC/CATAMOUNT                                               
  232   1/5    M6569         1:28:15   5.2 Don Metz                     M  69   673 Lyme NH                 DESTINATION CYCLING                                          
  233  23/81   M5054         1:28:15   5.2 David Borghesani             M  50   520 Westfield MA                                                                         
  234  55/103  M4044         1:28:18   5.2 Ben Lawry                    M  43   315 Ridgeland SC                                                                         
  235  49/104  M4549         1:28:26   5.2 Tom Bartolacci               M  49   407 Schnecksville PA                                                                     
  236  56/103  M4044         1:28:38   5.1 Chris Hurst                  M  41   303 West Roxbury MA                                                                      
  237   9/37   M5559         1:28:49   5.1 Michael Saunders             M  56   643 Acton MA                                                                             
  238   7/8    M0119         1:28:56   5.1 Jonah Thompson               M  11   682 Albuquerque NM          BLUE COMPETITION CYLCES                                      
  239  35/57   M3539         1:28:58   5.1 Mark Thompson                M  39   358 Albuquerque NM          HIGH DESERT BIKES                                            
  240  36/57   M3539         1:29:03   5.1 Paul Breault                 M  38   175 Gardner MA                                                                           
  241  39/62   M2034         1:29:16   5.1 Ben Cargill                  M  20   222                                                                                      
  242  24/81   M5054         1:29:18   5.1 Robert Rosenthal             M  53   588 Sherborn MA                                                                          
  243   4/6    F3539         1:29:20   5.1 Dawn Roberts                 F  38   209 Worcester MA            CYCLONAUTS MULTISPORT                                        
  244  40/62   M2034         1:29:27   5.1 Todd Santaniello             M  32   159 San Francisco CA                                                                     
  245   4/16   F4549         1:29:29   5.1 Saiya Remmler                F  46   481 Lexington MA                                                                         
  246  57/103  M4044         1:29:30   5.1 Derek Hilton                 M  40   300 Alfred ME                                                                            
  247  58/103  M4044     C   1:29:35   5.1 Eric Martinez                M  43   323 Stony Brook NY                                                                       
  248                TAN     1:29:36   5.1 Jim & Sandy Dannis                 689 Dalton NH                                                                            
  249   1/4    M7099         1:29:37   5.1 Kenneth Cestone              M  72   674 Bennington VT                                                                        
  250  10/37   M5559         1:29:41   5.1 George Babikian              M  55   610 Falmouth ME             MARY BABIKIAN                                                



                                                                      Page 6
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  251  50/104  M4549         1:29:43   5.1 George Davis                 M  48   431 Chelmsford MA           ROAG                                                         
  252   7/18   M6064         1:29:51   5.1 Ry Perry                     M  60   663 Concord NH              TEAM JR                                                      
  253  41/62   M2034         1:29:51   5.1 Cory Lafleur                 M  34   141 Portsmouth RI                                                                        
  254  51/104  M4549         1:30:10   5.1 David Karam                  M  45   456 Brewster MA                                                                          
  255  52/104  M4549         1:30:19   5.0 Scott Chapman                M  46   425 Groton MA                                                                            
  256  11/37   M5559         1:30:28   5.0 Roger Costales               M  55   616 S. Burlington VT        GMBC/FLATBREAD                                               
  257  42/62   M2034         1:30:49   5.0 Robert Recalde               M  27   156 Hartford CT             EXPO/SUPERIOR ENERGY                                         
  258  59/103  M4044         1:30:54   5.0 Todd Eroh                    M  40   283 Winfield PA             BIG RING VELO                                                
  259  43/62   M2034         1:31:03   5.0 Brian Ladd                   M  29   140 Exeter NH               SUMMIT TRAINING                                              
  260  44/62   M2034         1:31:04   5.0 John Brodie                  M  27   122 Pelham NH               POLARTEC, LLC                                                
  261  60/103  M4044         1:31:13   5.0 Craig Campbell               M  43   266 Spencertown NY                                                                       
  262  61/103  M4044         1:31:22   5.0 Daniel Bove                  M  44   259 Woodstock CT                                                                         
  263  25/81   M5054         1:31:23   5.0 Kenneth Westfall             M  50   601 Port Crane NY                                                                        
  264  12/37   M5559         1:31:35   5.0 Brandon Rainoff              M  56   640 Tuxedo NY                                                                            
  265  37/57   M3539         1:32:03   5.0 Alex Jones                   M  37   189 New Canaan CT                                                                        
  266  26/81   M5054         1:32:18   4.9 John Scales                  M  53   590 Golden CO                                                                            
  267  27/81   M5054         1:32:20   4.9 Carlos Laurel                M  51   567 Belfast ME              BELFAST BICYCLE CLUB                                         
  268  53/104  M4549         1:32:22   4.9 Michael Anderson             M  46   404 Rahway NJ                                                                            
  269  54/104  M4549         1:32:26   4.9 Hal Kingsbury                M  48   457 Cape Elizbeth ME                                                                     
  270  55/104  M4549     C   1:32:27   4.9 Rob Stich                    M  46   498 Dunbarton NH                                                                         
  271  45/62   M2034         1:32:27   4.9 Nick Fratello                M  32   131 Bedford MA                                                                           
  272  28/81   M5054         1:32:31   4.9 William Reeves               M  52   586 Shelburne VT                                                                         
  273  46/62   M2034         1:32:36   4.9 Teo Jackson                  M  20   137 Gorham NH               SLU                                                          
  274  29/81   M5054         1:32:42   4.9 Andrew Reischer              M  52   587 Ridgefield CT                                                                        
  275  13/37   M5559         1:32:44   4.9 Ned Keating                  M  55   629 Reading MA              NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL                            
  276  38/57   M3539     C   1:33:00   4.9 Brian Dangel                 M  37   181 Somerville MA                                                                        
  277  14/37   M5559         1:33:09   4.9 Kenneth Hylwa                M  55   627 Meriden CT                                                                           
  278  47/62   M2034         1:33:23   4.9 Nathan Lanier                M  27   223                                                                                      
  279                TAN     1:33:31   4.9 Peter Maly & Sue Williams          687 Charlton MA                                                                          
  280  48/62   M2034         1:33:34   4.9 Robert Rembish               M  33   157 Mineola NY              TEAM REMCO                                                   
  281  56/104  M4549         1:33:39   4.9 Daniel Gagnon                M  47   442 Lasalle QC                                                                           
  282   5/16   F4549         1:33:43   4.9 Liane Burke                  F  48   419 Norfolk CT                                                                           
  283   8/18   M6064         1:33:43   4.9 Frank Frain                  M  61   652 Westport MA                                                                          
  284  39/57   M3539         1:33:46   4.9 Chris Busick                 M  39   178 Shrewsbury MA           NETWORK APPLIANCE                                            
  285   6/16   F4549     C   1:34:00   4.9 Laurel Ainslie               F  46   401 Waltham MA                                                                           
  286   7/16   F4549         1:34:10   4.8 Paula Tensen                 F  46   499 Lyme NH                                                                              
  287  57/104  M4549         1:34:14   4.8 David Sauer                  M  45   490 Winchester MA                                                                        
  288  30/81   M5054         1:34:18   4.8 James Wier                   M  53   603 Milford NH                                                                           
  289  40/57   M3539         1:34:20   4.8 Brad Lapin                   M  38   194 Stamford CT                                                                          
  290  31/81   M5054         1:34:29   4.8 Lawrence Vuolo               M  52   599 Revere MA               JAGERDOGS                                                    
  291  41/57   M3539     C   1:34:33   4.8 Rick Matthys                 M  39   198 Westville IN            BIKE STOP CYCLING                                            
  292  15/37   M5559         1:34:42   4.8 Chip Norton                  M  55   635 Wellesley MA                                                                         
  293  58/104  M4549     C   1:34:49   4.8 Robert Todd                  M  47   500 New Boston NH                                                                        
  294  62/103  M4044         1:34:56   4.8 David Palleiko               M  42   338 Millbury MA                                                                          
  295  63/103  M4044         1:34:58   4.8 Michael Herron               M  43   299 Hanover NH                                                                           
  296  59/104  M4549         1:35:06   4.8 James Cooper                 M  47   274 New York NY                                                                          
  297  32/81   M5054         1:35:12   4.8 Gordon Colby                 M  53   526 Westfield MA                                                                         
  298  60/104  M4549         1:35:23   4.8 Paul Debitetto               M  46   432 Stow MA                 MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                                          
  299  64/103  M4044     C   1:35:25   4.8 John Gates                   M  44   287 Cambridge MA            NASHOBA BROOK BAKERY, LLC                                    
  300  33/81   M5054         1:35:29   4.8 Graham Rae                   M  54   585 Groton MA               TEAM SOLIDWORKS                                              



                                                                      Page 7
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  301  65/103  M4044     C   1:35:37   4.8 Darren Lange                 M  42   313 North Brunswick NJ      3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY                        
  302  66/103  M4044         1:35:37   4.8 Todd Severson                M  41   352 Yarmouth ME                                                                          
  303   9/18   M6064         1:35:50   4.8 Robb Ahlquist                M  60   649 Shrewsbury MA                                                                        
  304  34/81   M5054         1:36:03   4.7 Michael Di Rado              M  51   534 Scituate MA             MBRC/BICYCLE LINK                                            
  305  10/18   M6064         1:36:04   4.7 Dan Griffin                  M  60   654 Madison CT                                                                           
  306  67/103  M4044         1:36:12   4.7 John Costello                M  40   275 Stamford CT                                                                          
  307  68/103  M4044         1:36:25   4.7 David Foster                 M  44   286 Swansea MA              BIKEWORKS                                                    
  308  69/103  M4044         1:36:37   4.7 Jay Hanley                   M  40   294 Arlington MA            TEAM SD                                                      
  309  61/104  M4549         1:36:38   4.7 Keith Mullin                 M  46   474 Rye NY                                                                               
  310  35/81   M5054         1:36:39   4.7 Kris Dobbins                 M  51   535 Goffstown NH                                                                         
  311  70/103  M4044         1:36:40   4.7 Edward Marple                M  41   322 Newton MA                                                                            
  312  71/103  M4044         1:36:49   4.7 Leon Palandjian              M  41   337 Belmont MA                                                                           
  313                TAN     1:36:57   4.7 Elaine Skawski & Scott Soutr       684 Southampton MA          SOHOBIKES.COM                                                
  314  62/104  M4549         1:36:57   4.7 William 'Bill' Beyer         M  49   411 Reston VA                                                                            
  315  63/104  M4549         1:37:22   4.7 Terrence Mortell             M  46   473 Huntington NY                                                                        
  316   5/9    F4044         1:37:33   4.7 Kim Harvey                   F  42   296 Hopkinton MA            LANDRYS                                                      
  317  64/104  M4549         1:37:34   4.7 Dirk Vander Laan             M  48   503 Kennett Square PA                                                                    
  318  42/57   M3539         1:37:34   4.7 Louis Tremblay               M  37   215 Ste-Dorothee QC                                                                      
  319  16/37   M5559         1:37:36   4.7 Stephen Decato               M  55   617 Rockland ME             BBC                                                          
  320  17/37   M5559         1:37:47   4.7 Michael Bingham              M  56   612 Milford MA                                                                           
  321  43/57   M3539         1:38:02   4.7 Sean Madden                  M  38   195 Arlington MA                                                                         
  322  65/104  M4549         1:38:05   4.6 Dave Petrie                  M  45   479 New York NY                                                                          
  323  18/37   M5559         1:38:06   4.6 Timothy Kinney               M  57   630 Mt. Vernon ME                                                                        
  324  72/103  M4044     C   1:38:19   4.6 Michael Rademacher           M  41   343 Arlington MA            TEAM SD                                                      
  325  19/37   M5559         1:38:20   4.6 Francis Corrado              M  58   615 Newton MA                                                                            
  326   4/5    F5054         1:38:32   4.6 Theresa L. Lak               F  50   566 South Deerfield MA                                                                   
  327  66/104  M4549         1:38:57   4.6 Larry Krupp                  M  47   459 Arlington MA                                                                         
  328   1/1    F6099         1:39:01   4.6 Judy Caron                   F  62   651 Concord NH              TEAM JR                                                      
  329   2/5    M6569         1:39:03   4.6 Bill Chapman                 M  68   666 Concord NH                                                                           
  330  67/104  M4549         1:39:09   4.6 Joel Simon                   M  45   494 Brooklyn NY             BROOKLYN VELO FORCE                                          
  331  44/57   M3539         1:39:12   4.6 Stefano Zimei                M  37   221 Leominster MA           GEARWORKS/SPIN ARTS                                          
  332  45/57   M3539     C   1:39:13   4.6 Christopher Dalby            M  38   180 Watertown MA                                                                         
  333   8/16   F4549         1:39:23   4.6 Nancy Larson                 F  45   463 Bedford NH                                                                           
  334  73/103  M4044     C   1:39:30   4.6 Jamie Loggins                M  40   318 Auburn ME               MAINE CYCLING CLUB                                           
  335  68/104  M4549         1:39:31   4.6 Robert Hurd                  M  49   453 Higganum CT                                                                          
  336  36/81   M5054         1:39:33   4.6 Roland Brocke                M  50   521 Manchester NH                                                                        
  337  37/81   M5054         1:39:35   4.6 Tim Eastman                  M  50   542 Baltimore MD                                                                         
  338   5/6    F3539         1:39:46   4.6 Jennifer Kendrick            F  35   191 Cohoes NY                                                                            
  339  74/103  M4044         1:39:55   4.6 Costikyan Jarvis             M  40   305 Rochester NH            ROCHESTER EARLY RIDERS                                       
  340  49/62   M2034         1:40:08   4.6 Nicholas Fahey               M  27   130 New York NY                                                                          
  341  11/18   M6064         1:40:23   4.5 Robert King                  M  63   660 Hampstead NH            MANCHESTER COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                 
  342  69/104  M4549         1:40:23   4.5 Joe Semple                   M  48   492 Lyme CT                 SUNSHINE CYCLEWORKS                                          
  343  38/81   M5054         1:40:25   4.5 Bryan Budd                   M  50   522 Saco ME                 TEAM CRUM                                                    
  344  75/103  M4044         1:40:39   4.5 Peter Agricola               M  44   250 Norfolk MA                                                                           
  345  76/103  M4044     C   1:40:41   4.5 Richard Tullie               M  42   360 Natick MA               JAEGERR DOGS                                                 
  346  70/104  M4549 UNI     1:40:42   4.5 Eric Scheer                  M  46   690 Pece Dale RI                                                                         
  347   8/8    M0119         1:40:44   4.5 Andrew Bertha                M  17   679 Encinitas CA                                                                         
  348   9/16   F4549         1:40:46   4.5 Nancy Loughran               F  49   465 Newton MA                                                                            
  349  77/103  M4044     C   1:40:48   4.5 Miles Krivoshia              M  44   312 Pittsburgh PA                                                                        
  350  71/104  M4549     C   1:40:58   4.5 Albert Bertha                M  47   409 Encinitas CA                                                                         



                                                                      Page 8
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  351  10/16   F4549         1:40:59   4.5 Pamela Blalock               F  49   693                                                                                      
  352  72/104  M4549         1:41:01   4.5 Arnost Lobel                 M  46   464 Billerica MA                                                                         
  353  39/81   M5054         1:41:09   4.5 David Kindler                M  54   561 Concord MA              MONSTERS IN THE BASEMENT                                     
  354  40/81   M5054         1:41:10   4.5 Louis Hering                 M  50   554 Wilmington DE           TEAM DRT                                                     
  355  20/37   M5559         1:41:11   4.5 Scott Mantie                 M  56   633 Sanbornton NH           TEAM MAN-T-AK                                                
  356  46/57   M3539         1:41:15   4.5 Matthew Bruce                M  36   176 Wareham MA              DEDHAM BIKE/E.L. MORSE CO                                    
  357  41/81   M5054         1:41:24   4.5 Ray Pohl                     M  51   579 Nantucket MA                                                                         
  358  50/62   M2034         1:41:25   4.5 Christopher Plummer          M  33   155 Manchester NH           NOREAST CYCLING/NUUN ACTIVE HYDRATION                        
  359  42/81   M5054         1:41:33   4.5 J.D. Hale                    M  51   551 Winchester MA           THE RIPPERS                                                  
  360  43/81   M5054         1:41:36   4.5 Bob Donovan                  M  53   541 Canton CT                                                                            
  361   3/5    M6569         1:41:44   4.5 Jean-Claude Leclerc          M  65    51 Montr Al QC             NOVABRICK                                                    
  362  73/104  M4549         1:41:45   4.5 Dan Broggi                   M  49   414 Concord MA              NEBC                                                         
  363  51/62   M2034         1:41:50   4.5 Ted Crossley                 M  34   127 Charlestown MA                                                                       
  364  78/103  M4044         1:42:07   4.5 Norman Papazian              M  43   339 Andover MA                                                                           
  365  74/104  M4549         1:42:42   4.4 Michael Loughran             M  49   466 Falls Church VA                                                                      
  366  44/81   M5054         1:42:51   4.4 Timothy Wolfe                M  50   606 Newton MA                                                                            
  367  45/81   M5054         1:42:58   4.4 Steven Sears                 M  50   591 Westford MA                                                                          
  368  75/104  M4549     C   1:43:01   4.4 James Myers                  M  48   475 Warwick RI              INTENSITYSAILS.COM                                           
  369  12/18   M6064         1:43:04   4.4 Eric Johnson                 M  61   657 Salem MA                ESSEX COUNTY VELO                                            
  370   2/4    M7099         1:43:06   4.4 Jim Munsie                   M  73   677 Stowe VT                GMBC                                                         
  371  47/57   M3539         1:43:27   4.4 Mathias Bolton               M  37   173 Jersey City NJ          MAJOR TAYLOR CYCLING CLUB NJ                                 
  372  46/81   M5054         1:43:33   4.4 Gary Allan                   M  53   691 Truckee CA              SPORTS INSURACNE                                             
  373  79/103  M4044         1:43:35   4.4 William Lepper               M  43   316 Attleboro MA            UNION VELO                                                   
  374  13/18   M6064     C   1:43:39   4.4 Mark Kelsey                  M  60   659 Draper UT               REVOLUTION CAFE RIO                                          
  375  21/37   M5559         1:43:41   4.4 Barry Sherry                 M  55   644 Woodbridge VA           THE BIKE LANE                                                
  376  47/81   M5054         1:43:51   4.4 Dave McLenachen              M  50   575 Washington DC                                                                        
  377  48/81   M5054         1:44:17   4.4 Don Quast                    M  50   695                                                                                      
  378  22/37   M5559         1:44:21   4.4 Thomas Dockum                M  55   618 Shaftsbury VT           BENNINGTON CYCLE CLUB                                        
  379  52/62   M2034         1:44:22   4.4 Dawson Burke                 M  21   123 Norfolk CT                                                                           
  380  48/57   M3539     C   1:44:25   4.4 Curtis Meaney                M  39   200 Hampton NJ              IRON (BALLS) BRIDGE RIDING TEAM                              
  381  11/16   F4549         1:44:30   4.4 Diana Monsalve               F  48   692 Truckee CA                                                                           
  382  49/81   M5054     C   1:44:32   4.4 Glen Darby                   M  50   530 Marblehead MA           TEAM FRED                                                    
  383  50/81   M5054         1:44:32   4.4 Brian Otis                   M  51   578 North Reading MA                                                                     
  384  76/104  M4549         1:44:34   4.4 Roger Spring                 M  48   496 Wareham MA                                                                           
  385  51/81   M5054         1:44:39   4.4 Donnie Martin                M  50   571 E. Bridgewater MA                                                                    
  386  80/103  M4044         1:44:51   4.3 Chris Constantino            M  42   272 Weymouth MA                                                                          
  387  77/104  M4549         1:45:09   4.3 Christopher Noel             M  47   476 East Hampton CT                                                                      
  388  52/81   M5054         1:45:27   4.3 David White                  M  52   602 Severna Park MD                                                                      
  389  23/37   M5559         1:45:37   4.3 Steve White                  M  57   647 Westport MA                                                                          
  390  14/18   M6064         1:45:38   4.3 Daniel Jass                  M  60   655 Ewing NJ                                                                             
  391  53/81   M5054     C   1:45:43   4.3 Ken Kiel                     M  51   560 Hull MA                                                                              
  392  24/37   M5559         1:45:54   4.3 Lawrence Purtill             M  55   639 Narragansett RI         COX COMMUNICATIONS CYCLING TEAM                              
  393  54/81   M5054         1:45:56   4.3 Peter Anderson               M  52   516 Manchester NH                                                                        
  394  78/104  M4549         1:46:05   4.3 Claude Fontaine              M  48   440 Manchester NH                                                                        
  395  81/103  M4044         1:46:06   4.3 Tyler Rogers                 M  41   347 New Albany OH                                                                        
  396  12/16   F4549         1:46:17   4.3 Linda Luther                 F  47   467 Durham NH               NOREAST CYCLING                                              
  397                TAN     1:46:20   4.3 Kristina Tocce / Adam Troste       688 Denver CO               KTAT                                                         
  398  53/62   M2034         1:46:20   4.3 Lavelle Charles              M  33   125 Worcester MA                                                                         
  399  79/104  M4549     C   1:46:29   4.3 Daniel Ball                  M  46   406 Westborough MA                                                                       
  400  82/103  M4044     C   1:46:30   4.3 John Kachmar                 M  43   309 Southwest Harbor ME     WILBUR YACHTS                                                



                                                                      Page 9
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  401  83/103  M4044     C   1:46:34   4.3 Robert Arendell              M  40   253 Needham MA                                                                           
  402  84/103  M4044         1:46:56   4.3 Christopher Egan             M  42   282 San Francisco CA                                                                     
  403  55/81   M5054         1:46:58   4.3 Carl Wakefield               M  53   600 Bel Air MD                                                                           
  404  85/103  M4044         1:47:03   4.3 Kevin Ciaglo                 M  41   370                                                                                      
  405  56/81   M5054         1:47:04   4.3 Mark Moller                  M  52   609 Shirley NY                                                                           
  406  57/81   M5054         1:47:17   4.3 Scott Millimet               M  52   576 Wenham MA                                                                            
  407  80/104  M4549     C   1:47:35   4.2 Russ Burgess                 M  47   417 Mystic CT                                                                            
  408  58/81   M5054         1:47:50   4.2 Neil McInnis                 M  52   574 Arlington MA            NEBC/CYCLELOFT                                               
  409  25/37   M5559         1:47:53   4.2 Michael Hartnett             M  55   626 Winchester MA                                                                        
  410  54/62   M2034         1:48:08   4.2 Steven Giarrocco             M  33   133 Philadelphia PA                                                                      
  411  15/18   M6064         1:48:10   4.2 Michael Keating              M  60   658 Springfield PA                                                                       
  412  86/103  M4044         1:48:22   4.2 Adam Rose                    M  41   348 Newtown CT                                                                           
  413   6/9    F4044         1:48:46   4.2 Cynthia Lyons                F  43   320 St. Augustine FL        TEAM RYAN                                                    
  414  87/103  M4044     C   1:49:18   4.2 Bryan Mitchener              M  43   330 Brooklyn NY                                                                          
  415   2/3    F2034         1:50:04   4.1 Ami Newsham                  F  29   148 Providence RI                                                                        
  416   2/2    F5559     F   1:50:09   4.1 Diana Hanks                  F  55   625 Winooski VT             S&G CLIMB TEAM                                               
  417  26/37   M5559         1:50:13   4.1 Miroslaw Wierzbicki          M  58   648 West Milford NJ                                                                      
  418  88/103  M4044     C   1:50:31   4.1 Donald Graumann              M  40   292 Salem MA                                                                             
  419  81/104  M4549         1:50:49   4.1 Jason Robart                 M  45   485 Stow MA                 MONSTERS IN THE BASEMENT                                     
  420  82/104  M4549         1:50:56   4.1 Maurice Foley                M  48   439 Littleton MA            JAGERDOGS                                                    
  421  89/103  M4044         1:51:02   4.1 Scott Tibbasl                M  40   359 Pleasant Valley CT                                                                   
  422   7/9    F4044     F   1:51:07   4.1 Tracy Gustafson              F  40   293 Dayville CT             QUINEBAUGE VALLEY VELO                                       
  423  59/81   M5054         1:51:19   4.1 Peter Hutchinson             M  53   558 Westfield MA            TEAM SOHO BIKE                                               
  424  60/81   M5054     C   1:51:36   4.1 Mark Chanaki                 M  50   523 Princeton MA                                                                         
  425  49/57   M3539         1:52:09   4.1 Christian Paulsen            M  36   204 Portsmouth NH                                                                        
  426  27/37   M5559         1:52:14   4.1 Terrence Fisher              M  55   621 Eliot ME                                                                             
  427  83/104  M4549     C   1:52:35   4.1 Brian Burke                  M  48   418 Cross River NY                                                                       
  428  28/37   M5559     C   1:52:39   4.0 Thomas Regner                M  58   641 Andover MA                                                                           
  429  50/57   M3539         1:53:02   4.0 Stephen Colbert              M  39   179 Wellesley MA                                                                         
  430  29/37   M5559         1:53:12   4.0 Roger Epstein                M  56   619 New Castle NH                                                                        
  431  90/103  M4044         1:53:14   4.0 Pierre Camirand              M  42   265 Barkhamsted CT          AVERY MAY MASSAGE THERAPY                                    
  432  30/37   M5559         1:53:30   4.0 Charles O'Connell            M  55   636 Braintree MA                                                                         
  433  84/104  M4549         1:53:49   4.0 Art Brasch                   M  48   413 Fair Haven NJ           3D RACING TEAM                                               
  434  55/62   M2034         1:53:53   4.0 Paul Schmidt                 M  20   160 Tolland CT                                                                           
  435  85/104  M4549         1:54:01   4.0 Robert Krivicich             M  45   458 Charlestown MA          TEAM QUAD                                                    
  436  91/103  M4044     C   1:54:04   4.0 Christopher Robinson         M  41   346 Danielson CT                                                                         
  437  86/104  M4549         1:54:11   4.0 Matt McCormick               M  45   470 Alamo CA                WELLS FARGO                                                  
  438  13/16   F4549         1:54:13   4.0 Joan Pew                     F  49   480 Ellsworth ME            HOME DEPOT/DOWNEAST BICYCLE CLUB                             
  439  87/104  M4549         1:54:14   4.0 John Cali                    M  46   421 Norfolk MA                                                                           
  440  56/62   M2034         1:54:53   4.0 Joe Paul                     M  34   151 Westhampton MA                                                                       
  441  14/16   F4549         1:55:05   4.0 Suzanne Young                F  48   509 Hull MA                                                                              
  442  61/81   M5054         1:55:36   3.9 Peter Degregorio             M  54   533 Montgomery MA           SOHO BIKES                                                   
  443  57/62   M2034         1:55:43   3.9 Ben Mersereau                M  32   145 Fredericton NB                                                                       
  444  92/103  M4044         1:56:22   3.9 Kurt Magnus                  M  40   321 Holderness NH                                                                        
  445  15/16   F4549         1:56:48   3.9 Carol Bult                   F  48   415 Bar Harbor ME           DOWNEAST/HOME DEPOT CYCLING CLUB                             
  446  93/103  M4044         1:56:48   3.9 Danile Brereton              M  43   261 Bronxville NY                                                                        
  447  51/57   M3539         1:56:49   3.9 Theodore Essenfeld           M  39   184 Middletown RI           US NAVY/ESSENFELD ENTERPRISES                                
  448  62/81   M5054         1:56:52   3.9 Mark Legere                  M  50   569 Marblehead MA                                                                        
  449  31/37   M5559         1:56:59   3.9 James Frison                 M  59   622 Arlington VA                                                                         
  450  94/103  M4044     C   1:57:02   3.9 James Bailey                 M  44   255 Manchester NH                                                                        



                                                                      Page 10
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  451  58/62   M2034         1:57:11   3.9 Daichi Saeki                 M  33   158 Westmount QC                                                                         
  452  63/81   M5054     C   1:57:16   3.9 Allan Edwards                M  52   543 Harvard MA                                                                           
  453  52/57   M3539         1:57:18   3.9 Joseph Schmitt               M  38   212 Boston MA                                                                            
  454  88/104  M4549         1:57:21   3.9 Peter McTeague               M  45   472 Wilton CT                                                                            
  455  89/104  M4549         1:57:40   3.9 Mark Hoglund                 M  46   451 Annandale NJ                                                                         
  456  90/104  M4549     C   1:57:41   3.9 Brian Hax                    M  46   450 Durham CT                                                                            
  457  64/81   M5054     C   1:58:04   3.9 John Small                   M  52   592 Tampa FL                                                                             
  458  91/104  M4549     C   1:58:07   3.9 John Fowler                  M  45   441 Essex Junction VT                                                                    
  459  32/37   M5559     C   1:58:18   3.9 Patrick Keady                M  58   628 Dorchester MA                                                                        
  460  92/104  M4549         1:58:50   3.8 Nick Anderle                 M  47   403 Meriden NH              CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT                                        
  461   8/9    F4044         1:58:50   3.8 Samantha Stephens            F  40   355 Marblehead MA           DESTINATION CYCLING                                          
  462   4/5    M6569         1:58:52   3.8 Marshall Jarvis              M  67   669 York Harbor ME                                                                       
  463  16/16   F4549         1:59:09   3.8 Perry Trimble                F  46   502 Washington DC           DOWNEAST/HOME DEPOT CYCLING CLUB                             
  464  33/37   M5559         1:59:10   3.8 Henry Pietal Jr              M  56   638 Auburn MA                                                                            
  465  65/81   M5054         1:59:11   3.8 Robert Beaudry               M  51   518 West Greenwich RI                                                                    
  466  66/81   M5054         1:59:55   3.8 Antonio Goncalves            M  50   550 New Bedford MA                                                                       
  467  53/57   M3539         2:01:20   3.8 Matthew Steele               M  35   213 Center Barnstead NH                                                                  
  468   3/3    F2034     F   2:01:40   3.7 Amy Gothorpe                 F  34   135 Harvard MA                                                                           
  469  93/104  M4549     C   2:01:52   3.7 Thomas Ryan                  M  47   489 Brooklyn NY                                                                          
  470  95/103  M4044     C   2:02:32   3.7 Michael Anderson             M  42   252 Andover MA              JAGERDOGS                                                    
  471  94/104  M4549     C   2:02:44   3.7 Nick Didomenico              M  48   434 Uxbridge MA                                                                          
  472  95/104  M4549         2:03:41   3.7 John Burns                   M  49   420 Ridgefield CT                                                                        
  473  67/81   M5054         2:03:43   3.7 Don Fait                     M  52   545 Katonah NY                                                                           
  474  68/81   M5054         2:03:47   3.7 Stephen Thomas               M  50   598 Concord MA                                                                           
  475   9/9    F4044         2:03:49   3.7 Patty Dubuque                F  42   280 Manchester NH                                                                        
  476  59/62   M2034         2:04:23   3.7 Mike Trocchi                 M  32   164 Colchester CT                                                                        
  477   5/5    M6569         2:04:46   3.7 Richard Huntley              M  66   668 Ontario NY                                                                           
  478  96/104  M4549         2:05:09   3.6 Larry Collins                M  47   429 Tampa FL                ST. PETE MAD DOGS                                            
  479  97/104  M4549     C   2:06:28   3.6 Bill Huschle                 M  45   454 Winchester MA                                                                        
  480  96/103  M4044         2:06:45   3.6 John Aguiar                  M  40   251 Groton CT                                                                            
  481   6/6    F3539     C   2:06:54   3.6 Amy Wilusz                   F  35   219 Burlington MA                                                                        
  482  97/103  M4044         2:06:58   3.6 Mike Moeller                 M  41   331 Westport CT                                                                          
  483  69/81   M5054         2:07:16   3.6 Michael Poirier              M  50   580 East Kingston NH                                                                     
  484  70/81   M5054         2:07:19   3.6 Kevin Coyne                  M  54   529 West Springfield MA                                                                  
  485  98/103  M4044         2:07:20   3.6 Jeffrey Reilly               M  44   344 East Longmeadow MA                                                                   
  486  60/62   M2034         2:07:46   3.6 David Stein                  M  22   161 Winchester MA                                                                        
  487  71/81   M5054         2:08:03   3.6 Dino Fiscaletti              M  50   546 Hope Valley RI                                                                       
  488  98/104  M4549         2:08:17   3.6 Bobeck Shayegani             M  45   493 Bedford NY                                                                           
  489  34/37   M5559     C   2:08:31   3.5 Bob Reilly                   M  57   642 West Burke VT           BOB-A-LUIE                                                   
  490  99/104  M4549         2:10:09   3.5 Tom Schmidt                  M  48   491 Washington DC                                                                        
  491 100/104  M4549         2:11:19   3.5 John Agnew Jr                M  47   400 Middletown DE           FLYBOYZ                                                      
  492 101/104  M4549         2:11:33   3.5 R Jeffery Johnston           M  48   455 Elkridge MD                                                                          
  493  72/81   M5054     C   2:11:49   3.5 David Korn                   M  50   564 Stow MA                                                                              
  494 102/104  M4549         2:12:05   3.5 David Hrdlicka               M  46   452 Ridgefield CT                                                                        
  495  99/103  M4044     C   2:12:18   3.4 Guntars Reks                 M  44   345 Berkley MA                                                                           
  496  16/18   M6064         2:12:31   3.4 John Miller                  M  61   694                                                                                      
  497  73/81   M5054         2:13:15   3.4 Michael Herman               M  52   555 Vero Beach FL                                                                        
  498 100/103  M4044     C   2:14:26   3.4 Christopher Ciri             M  41   269 Hopkinton MA            TEAM FUSILLI                                                 
  499  74/81   M5054         2:16:34   3.3 David Clark                  M  51   525 New Gloucester ME       MAINE CYCLING                                                
  500   3/4    M7099         2:17:10   3.3 Richard Marriott             M  71   676 Mirror Lake NH                                                                       



                                                                      Page 11
                   38th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 21, 2010  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
  ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  501  54/57   M3539         2:17:23   3.3 Kevin Hunt                   M  38   188 Charlton City MA        THE SOLE RIDERS                                              
  502   5/5    F5054         2:18:17   3.3 Penny Albritton              F  51   514 Falls Church VA         THE BIKE LANE                                                
  503 101/103  M4044         2:19:54   3.3 Timothy Jozokos              M  43   307 Pelham NH                                                                            
  504                TAN     2:20:47   3.2 Jeff & Kim Markuns                 685 Boxford MA                                                                           
  505  61/62   M2034         2:21:10   3.2 Joe Byrne                    M  27   124 Sandwich NH                                                                          
  506 103/104  M4549         2:22:17   3.2 Mark Goodwin                 M  45   444 Adamstown MD                                                                         
  507  75/81   M5054         2:22:26   3.2 Chris Copeland               M  51   528 Peru ME                                                                              
  508   4/4    M7099         2:22:59   3.2 Ray Gengenbach               M  75   678 Amherst MA                                                                           
  509  76/81   M5054         2:23:30   3.2 Paul McDermott               M  50   572 Duxbury MA                                                                           
  510  77/81   M5054     C   2:23:59   3.2 Gerald Porter                M  51   581 Duxbury MA              IRONDUX                                                      
  511  55/57   M3539         2:25:31   3.1 Jesse Rideout                M  37   208 Charlestown MA                                                                       
  512  35/37   M5559         2:26:03   3.1 David Otten                  M  59   637 Newton MA                                                                            
  513  17/18   M6064     C   2:27:12   3.1 Ed Bassett                   M  61   650 Andover MA                                                                           
  514 102/103  M4044         2:27:12   3.1 Dave Armlin                  M  42   254 York ME                 ASWEEPAY                                                     
  515  78/81   M5054         2:27:26   3.1 Robert Hildebrandt           M  50   556 Marstons Mills MA                                                                    
  516  56/57   M3539     C   2:31:21   3.0 Michael Armlin               M  39   170 Poestenkill NY          ASWEEPAY                                                     
  517  18/18   M6064     C   2:33:24   3.0 David Leffers                M  60   661 Tampa FL                                                                             
  518  62/62   M2034         2:38:29   2.9 Jonathan Manning             M  29   143 Manchester NH                                                                        
  519  57/57   M3539     C   2:42:18   2.8 A.J. Beisler                 M  39   172 Dublin OH                                                                            
  520  36/37   M5559         2:48:06   2.7 Rick Morin                   M  56   634 Raleigh NC                                                                           
  521 104/104  M4549         2:48:51   2.7 Robert Dunn                  M  46   437 Arlington MA                                                                         
  522  37/37   M5559         3:06:06   2.5 Christopher Leary            M  58   631 Lake George NY                                                                       
  523 103/103  M4044     C   3:15:40   2.3 Phillip Yeater               M  44   369 Huntsburg OH                                                                         
  524  79/81   M5054         3:17:51   2.3 Daniel Wyner                 M  50   607 North Scituate RI                                                                    
  525  80/81   M5054         3:42:00   2.1 Bernard Quartaroli           M  54   583 Greenville RI                                                                        
  526  81/81   M5054     C   3:46:00   2.0 Howard Hornbeek              M  53   557 Mansfield TX