Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/me/Sep12_Pumpki_set1.shtml

Pumpkinman Half Iron Tri Hill Climb Challenge

South Berwick, ME, September 12, 2010

[Overall by Gender | Division ]

Overall by Distance

Pumpkinman Half Iron Triathlon Hill Climb

Race Date: 2010-09-12
Final Results
Results Posted: Sunday, September 12, 2010 9:32:05 AM

Overall by Distance: Hill Climb

Place Number Name Representing Division Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 31 MCKAY, Christopher EAST WAKEFIELD NH Fastest AG Male Hill Climb 0:45.301 0:45.301 0:00.000
2 80 BRANNEN, Tyler NASHUA NH M35-39 0:48.748 0:48.748 0:03.447
3 460 BAXTERS LOVE MUFFINS PORTLAND ME Relay 0:49.960 0:49.960 0:04.659
4 93 REDMOND, James NEW YORK NY M25-29 0:53.540 0:53.540 0:08.239
5 309 BELANGER, Allison SPRINGFIELD MA Fastest Female AG Hill Climb 0:56.721 0:56.721 0:11.420
6 9 SEK, David NORTH ANDOVER MA M30-34 0:59.120 0:59.120 0:13.819
7 2 SNOW, Tim BROCKTON MA Elite Male 0:59.545 0:59.545 0:14.244
8 22 CAPOBIANCO, Jeffrey WALTHAM MA Elite Male 0:59.915 0:59.915 0:14.614
9 205 MAURO, James MARSHFIELD MA M40-44 1:00.750 1:00.750 0:15.449
10 221 KEHM, Joel MIDDLETOWN RI M40-44 1:00.926 1:00.926 0:15.625
11 4 ANDERSON, Erick GUILFORD NH Elite Male 1:02.007 1:02.007 0:16.706
12 278 BAYREUTHER, Jennifer BEVERLY FARMS MA F25-29 1:04.208 1:04.208 0:18.907
13 60 MACBETH, Scott SOUTH BOSTON MA M30-34 1:04.331 1:04.331 0:19.030
14 164 OCONNELL, Stephen MARSHFIELD MA M40-44 1:04.429 1:04.429 0:19.128
15 13 COOPER, Vaughn DOVER NH Elite Male 1:04.966 1:04.966 0:19.665
16 214 BROOKS, George LACONIA NH M40-44 1:05.006 1:05.006 0:19.705
17 7 BUTTRICK, Nathan BOSTON MA Elite Male 1:05.153 1:05.153 0:19.852
18 1 CAIAZZO, Mike WESTBROOK ME Elite Male 1:05.804 1:05.804 0:20.503
19 3 JOHNSON, Vincent NORTH BERWICK ME Elite Male 1:06.210 1:06.210 0:20.909
20 462 SWIM BIKE RUN TEAM PORTSMOUTH NH Relay 1:06.588 1:06.588 0:21.287
21 77 ODONNELL, Matthew PITTSTON ME M35-39 1:06.963 1:06.963 0:21.662
22 256 FITZGIBBON, Jeremiah BEDFORD NH M50-54 1:07.193 1:07.193 0:21.892
23 10 HUGHES, Brian RANDOLPH MA Elite Male 1:07.288 1:07.288 0:21.987
24 311 MILLER, Cassandra NEW YORK NY F25-29 1:07.457 1:07.457 0:22.156
25 114 PULLI, Michael MEDFORD MA M30-34 1:08.016 1:08.016 0:22.715
26 222 LONDERGAN, Sean MONPELIER VT M40-44 1:08.532 1:08.532 0:23.231
27 37 MCLEAN, Christopher FRANKLIN MA M20-24 1:08.615 1:08.615 0:23.314
28 90 LEWIN, Craig SWAMPSCOTT MA M25-29 1:08.775 1:08.775 0:23.474
29 53 KIRSCH, Nicholas PORTSMOUTH NH M30-34 1:08.779 1:08.779 0:23.478
30 100 BERGIEL, Matthew MEDFIELD MA M30-34 1:08.782 1:08.782 0:23.481
31 25 HELLSTEDT, Brett NORTH YARMOUTH ME Elite Male 1:09.066 1:09.066 0:23.765
32 201 BEAULIEU, David BARRINGTON NH M40-44 1:09.228 1:09.228 0:23.927
33 350 CARREL, Patty SUDBURY MA F35-39 1:09.402 1:09.402 0:24.101
34 204 LOGGINS, Jamie AUBURN ME M40-44 1:09.616 1:09.616 0:24.315
35 468 BOSTON TRI TEAM CAMBRIDGE MA Relay 1:09.673 1:09.673 0:24.372
36 88 RUSSELL, Tim BENNINGTON VT M20-24 1:10.017 1:10.017 0:24.716
37 6 FERREIRA, Amber CONCORD NH Elite Female 1:10.045 1:10.045 0:24.744
38 87 MCGARY, Christopher VIRGINIA BEACH VA M20-24 1:10.420 1:10.420 0:25.119
39 467 HELLO WORLD CAMBRIDGE MA Relay 1:10.656 1:10.656 0:25.355
40 34 WILHELM, Chris EXETER NH M35-39 1:10.657 1:10.657 0:25.356
41 287 SLABICH, Amy QUINCY MA F30-34 1:10.659 1:10.659 0:25.358
42 315 ANDERSON, Rachel BROOKLINE MA F30-34 1:10.690 1:10.690 0:25.389
43 57 VAUTOUR, Mark BRIGHTON MA M30-34 1:10.896 1:10.896 0:25.595
44 237 KATAVOLOS, Peter NEWBURYPORT MA M45-49 1:11.325 1:11.325 0:26.024
45 241 ADAMS, William HANOVER MA M45-49 1:11.327 1:11.327 0:26.026
46 16 SNOW, Sean DUNBARTON NH Elite Male 1:11.582 1:11.582 0:26.281
47 104 COARR, Matthew AUBURNDALE MA M30-34 1:11.878 1:11.878 0:26.577
48 175 CALHOUN, Thomas WEST ROXBURY MA M45-49 1:12.266 1:12.266 0:26.965
49 304 VANMOERKERQUE, Barbara MIDDLETOWN CT F35-39 1:12.374 1:12.374 0:27.073
50 165 AMIDON, Neil YORK ME M40-44 1:12.380 1:12.380 0:27.079
51 151 STOREY, Ed NEW HAMPTON NH M35-39 1:13.028 1:13.028 0:27.727
52 98 SMALLEY, Adam BROCKTON MA M30-34 1:13.048 1:13.048 0:27.747
53 178 HALPIN, John PORTLAND ME M45-49 1:13.227 1:13.227 0:27.926
54 86 ORTINS, Alex BEVERLY MA M19&Under 1:13.255 1:13.255 0:27.954
55 113 HOCHMUTH, Greg NEWTON NH M30-34 1:13.355 1:13.355 0:28.054
56 307 SKIDMORE, Meghan RANDOLPH NH F25-29 1:13.420 1:13.420 0:28.119
57 226 BERTRAND, Jean-chris SALISBURY MA M45-49 1:13.466 1:13.466 0:28.165
58 472 ELLE AND LUI SALISBURY MA Relay 1:13.585 1:13.585 0:28.284
59 41 BRADY, Michael NEW YORK NY M25-29 1:13.690 1:13.690 0:28.389
60 92 MEDEIROS, Michael PLAINVILLE MA M25-29 1:13.717 1:13.717 0:28.416
61 101 CAVANAUGH, Paul RYE NH M30-34 1:13.910 1:13.910 0:28.609
62 120 LEMIEUX, Chad WESTFORD MA M35-39 1:13.938 1:13.938 0:28.637
63 30 RICHARDS, Jeffrey ROCKLAND ME M35-39 1:14.224 1:14.224 0:28.923
64 260 TRYTEK, Tom HARPSWELL ME M55-59 1:14.252 1:14.252 0:28.951
65 69 DAMON, Matthew BREWER ME M35-39 1:14.431 1:14.431 0:29.130
66 395 CALCAGNI, Luann PLYMOUTH MA F40-44 1:14.514 1:14.514 0:29.213
67 19 WILHELM, Andrea LINCOLNVILLE ME Elite Female 1:14.538 1:14.538 0:29.237
68 410 LUCK, Courtney NEWBURYPORT MA F40-44 1:14.570 1:14.570 0:29.269
69 58 FONG, Brandon BOSTON MA M30-34 1:14.611 1:14.611 0:29.310
70 235 FALL, Greg SANFORD ME M45-49 1:15.199 1:15.199 0:29.898
71 181 CLOHERTY, John CANTON MA M45-49 1:15.296 1:15.296 0:29.995
72 470 PURPLE NINJAS CAMBRIDGE MA Relay 1:15.415 1:15.415 0:30.114
73 474 LIVE FREE OR TRI MEREDITH NH Relay 1:15.585 1:15.585 0:30.284
74 35 ENOS, Daniel BEDFORD NH M20-24 1:15.933 1:15.933 0:30.632
75 73 BERGERON, Mark GRAFTON MA M35-39 1:16.255 1:16.255 0:30.954
76 342 PETERSEN, Kristin NASHUA NH F35-39 1:16.275 1:16.275 0:30.974
77 133 MUNNIS, Jason BRAINTREE MA M35-39 1:16.464 1:16.464 0:31.163
78 215 GERINGER, Joseph MERRIMACK NH M40-44 1:16.682 1:16.682 0:31.381
79 234 BROWN, Richard BERLIN CT M45-49 1:16.909 1:16.909 0:31.608
80 132 MIKUSZEWSKI, Paul FEEDING HILLS MA M35-39 1:17.005 1:17.005 0:31.704
81 141 NUROK, Michael CAMBRIDGE MA M35-39 1:17.338 1:17.338 0:32.037
82 129 CAPOBIANCO, Marc NORTH READING MA M35-39 1:17.400 1:17.400 0:32.099
83 155 MITCHELL, Cameron BOOTHBAY HARBOR ME M45-49 1:17.427 1:17.427 0:32.126
84 378 FAYEMI, Olutoyin NEEDHAM MA M40-44 1:17.439 1:17.439 0:32.138
85 99 BABIK, Milan WATERVILLE ME M30-34 1:17.582 1:17.582 0:32.281
86 145 FACCHETTI, Steve WILBRAHAM MA M35-39 1:17.882 1:17.882 0:32.581
87 254 ZACKIN, Michael SUDBURY MA M50-54 1:18.090 1:18.090 0:32.789
88 188 MESSER, Patrick MADBURY NH M45-49 1:18.409 1:18.409 0:33.108
89 228 FAHLE, Brant SUFFIELD CT M40-44 1:18.701 1:18.701 0:33.400
90 20 PISANI, Nicole PORTLAND ME Elite Female 1:18.726 1:18.726 0:33.425
91 173 PAGE, Tom YORK ME M40-44 1:18.745 1:18.745 0:33.444
92 227 BOWERS, Kyle BOXBOROUGH MA M45-49 1:18.757 1:18.757 0:33.456
93 338 BARRY, Shauna Lafauci ANDOVER MA F35-39 1:18.972 1:18.972 0:33.671
94 107 MACAUX, Eric ANDOVER MA M30-34 1:19.015 1:19.015 0:33.714
95 252 HUNT, Jeffrey BANGOR ME M50-54 1:19.096 1:19.096 0:33.795
96 314 LIZOTTE, Melissa SOUTH PORTLAND ME F25-29 1:19.165 1:19.165 0:33.864
97 288 STONE, Melissa BOSTON MA F30-34 1:19.557 1:19.557 0:34.256
98 18 RANSOM, Lisa CONCORD NH Elite Female 1:19.638 1:19.638 0:34.337
99 425 MELOCOWSKY, Melanie SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT F40-44 1:19.846 1:19.846 0:34.545
100 297 SOUTHWICK, Sharon HUDSON NH F35-39 1:20.201 1:20.201 0:34.900
101 320 MIYAKAWA, Laura SOMERVILLE MA F30-34 1:20.330 1:20.330 0:35.029
102 187 GREENLAW, Raymond ELIOT ME M45-49 1:20.436 1:20.436 0:35.135
103 466 FREE LOHAN NOW ALLSTON MA Relay 1:20.512 1:20.512 0:35.211
104 81 DEGLER, David CONCORD NH M35-39 1:20.646 1:20.646 0:35.345
105 32 OCOIN, Jeff PLAINVILLE CT M25-29 1:20.890 1:20.890 0:35.589
106 443 MARTIN, Dot MONTPELIER VT F50-54 1:21.111 1:21.111 0:35.810
107 343 TOTH, Tammy SALEM NH F35-39 1:21.149 1:21.149 0:35.848
108 330 LAVOIE, Sarah PORTSMOUTH NH F30-34 1:21.250 1:21.250 0:35.949
109 139 DEMBRO, Arthur BOSTON MA M35-39 1:21.356 1:21.356 0:36.055
110 334 TOUPENCE, Catherine CHARLESTOWN MA F30-34 1:21.675 1:21.675 0:36.374
111 42 BRENNAN, Niall SCITUATE MA M25-29 1:22.091 1:22.091 0:36.790
112 21 RYMES, John CONCORD NH Elite Male 1:22.200 1:22.200 0:36.899
113 108 SMITH, Nathaniel SOUTH PORTLAND ME M30-34 1:22.242 1:22.242 0:36.941
114 102 MCCARTHY, Shaun RYE NH M30-34 1:22.448 1:22.448 0:37.147
115 56 MCANANY, Patrick PORTLAND ME M30-34 1:22.774 1:22.774 0:37.473
116 76 MORLAND, Erik ROWLEY MA M35-39 1:22.877 1:22.877 0:37.576
117 340 EGGERS, Mary HENRIETTA NY F35-39 1:22.889 1:22.889 0:37.588
118 386 PAINTER, David BAR HARBOR ME M45-49 1:22.993 1:22.993 0:37.692
119 121 MANACAS, Noah CHARLESTOWN MA M35-39 1:23.085 1:23.085 0:37.784
120 279 FRANKEL, Hillary BOSTON MA F25-29 1:23.217 1:23.217 0:37.916
121 285 JONES-LIPPY, Katherine NEW VINEYARD ME F30-34 1:23.263 1:23.263 0:37.962
122 432 NEUTRA, Colleen SHERBORN MA F45-49 1:23.332 1:23.332 0:38.031
123 11 DONAVAN, Jessie SHELBURNE VT Elite Female 1:23.335 1:23.335 0:38.034
124 74 BERGQUIST, Eric ARUNDEL ME M35-39 1:23.371 1:23.371 0:38.070
125 429 PICKETT, Mary LYNNFIELD MA F40-44 1:23.376 1:23.376 0:38.075
126 118 HAYES, Justin NORTH ANDOVER MA M35-39 1:23.399 1:23.399 0:38.098
127 229 GROVER, David SCARBOROUGH ME M45-49 1:23.406 1:23.406 0:38.105
128 212 WELCH, Kyle CHELMSFORD MA M40-44 1:23.756 1:23.756 0:38.455
129 242 MANNING, Keith ARLINGTON MA M45-49 1:23.886 1:23.886 0:38.585
130 339 CIMINO, Stacy CAPE ELIZABETH ME F35-39 1:23.952 1:23.952 0:38.651
131 325 ARRIGO, Monica WALTHAM MA F30-34 1:23.967 1:23.967 0:38.666
132 144 WEBBER, Michael LITCHFIELD ME M35-39 1:24.002 1:24.002 0:38.701
133 459 SWEET MAMAS NEWBURYPORT MA Relay 1:24.064 1:24.064 0:38.763
134 106 LISA, Owen NORTH YARMOUTH ME M30-34 1:24.178 1:24.178 0:38.877
135 352 DALLES, Sandra MIDDLEFIELD PA F35-39 1:24.196 1:24.196 0:38.895
136 230 REEDER, Mark EXETER NH M45-49 1:24.298 1:24.298 0:38.997
137 125 DOUGLASS, Christopher BOSTON MA M35-39 1:24.824 1:24.824 0:39.523
138 70 JAMES, Seth WESTFIELD MA M35-39 1:25.002 1:25.002 0:39.701
139 224 NOTTOLI, David CAMBRIDGE MA M40-44 1:25.128 1:25.128 0:39.827
140 271 SKINNER, Fred NEW DURHAM NH M60-64 1:25.144 1:25.144 0:39.843
141 368 FOEHL, Charles PORTLAND ME M45-49 1:25.226 1:25.226 0:39.925
142 465 2 BEAUTIES AND ALMOST A BEAST NEW DURHAM NH Relay 1:25.300 1:25.300 0:39.999
143 68 COLTOF, Gideon BROOKLINE MA M35-39 1:25.325 1:25.325 0:40.024
144 46 PLOURDE, Devon PORTLAND ME M25-29 1:25.656 1:25.656 0:40.355
145 244 ALDEN, Don LINCOLN MA M45-49 1:25.914 1:25.914 0:40.613
146 280 ALBEE, Kristy OLD TOWN ME F25-29 1:26.120 1:26.120 0:40.819
147 180 SOUTHAM, Peter BETHEL ME M45-49 1:26.347 1:26.347 0:41.046
148 332 GOODWIN, Meg OLD ORCHARD BEACH ME Female Aquabike 1:26.554 1:26.554 0:41.253
149 324 ABBOTT, Kelsey FREEPORT ME F30-34 1:26.617 1:26.617 0:41.316
150 404 FIMIANI, Victoria HANOVER ME F40-44 1:26.647 1:26.647 0:41.346
151 84 WHITCOMB, Matthew LEXINGTON MA M35-39 1:26.763 1:26.763 0:41.462
152 329 ALEXANDRE, Holly BARRINGTON RI F35-39 1:26.974 1:26.974 0:41.673
153 79 POULOS, Chris NASHUA NH M35-39 1:27.005 1:27.005 0:41.704
154 117 GUARRIELLLO, Greg ARLINGTON MA M35-39 1:27.045 1:27.045 0:41.744
155 202 CATTAN, Bob EDDINGTON ME M40-44 1:27.114 1:27.114 0:41.813
156 300 LASKA, Kathy MILLIS MA F35-39 1:27.138 1:27.138 0:41.837
157 473 TEAM CHRONIC BOSTON MA Relay 1:27.847 1:27.847 0:42.546
158 335 GULD, Tammy YARDLEY PA F35-39 1:27.958 1:27.958 0:42.657
159 331 COOKE-MCALLISTER, Erin CAPE ELIZABETH ME F30-34 1:27.976 1:27.976 0:42.675
160 172 LAMMERS, Robert BUCKSPORT ME M40-44 1:28.173 1:28.173 0:42.872
161 63 WEILAND, Daniel ATLANTA, GA GA M30-34 1:28.184 1:28.184 0:42.883
162 236 GOOLKASIAN, Michael IPSWICH MA M45-49 1:28.317 1:28.317 0:43.016
163 126 MURRAY, Craig NORTH ANDOVER MA M35-39 1:28.480 1:28.480 0:43.179
164 45 BAYREUTHER, Jonathan QUINCY MA M25-29 1:28.571 1:28.571 0:43.270
165 177 DECK, Marcus BRUNSWICK ME M45-49 1:28.580 1:28.580 0:43.279
166 51 HEIMBECKER, Rich WAKEFIELD MA M25-29 1:28.708 1:28.708 0:43.407
167 169 DIAS, James MATTAPOISETT MA M40-44 1:28.735 1:28.735 0:43.434
168 430 CHANDLER, Carla PLAINFIELD NH F45-49 1:28.744 1:28.744 0:43.443
169 333 SANTIAGO, Eirette HOLLIS NH F30-34 1:28.842 1:28.842 0:43.541
170 207 CRAMPTON, Custie MERRIMACK NH M40-44 1:28.863 1:28.863 0:43.562
171 264 GORANSSON, Paul ELIOT ME M55-59 1:28.909 1:28.909 0:43.608
172 219 WALSH, Matthew AMESBURY MA M40-44 1:28.945 1:28.945 0:43.644
173 194 SCHAFER, Michael YORK ME M50-54 1:28.959 1:28.959 0:43.658
174 431 GUBALA, Mary HOLYOKE MA F45-49 1:29.007 1:29.007 0:43.706
175 115 BRUCE, Will BOSTON MA M35-39 1:29.041 1:29.041 0:43.740
176 328 TUTTLE, Sarah JAMAICA PLAIN MA F30-34 1:29.138 1:29.138 0:43.837
177 176 CHAMBERS, Dave PORTLAND ME M45-49 1:29.196 1:29.196 0:43.895
178 142 PARKER, Jason YORK ME M35-39 1:29.197 1:29.197 0:43.896
179 174 FOEHL, Brooks WILLIAMSTOWN MA M40-44 1:29.226 1:29.226 0:43.925
180 250 FAVREAU, Jim BRUNSWICK ME M50-54 1:29.281 1:29.281 0:43.980
181 189 CARTER, Nelson LEBANON NH M50-54 1:29.292 1:29.292 0:43.991
182 146 GRUCHOT, Stephen LONDONDERRY NH M35-39 1:29.518 1:29.518 0:44.217
183 67 SPORK, Robert BOSTON MA M35-39 1:30.311 1:30.311 0:45.010
184 439 LEAVITT, Alison PORTLAND ME F45-49 1:30.641 1:30.641 0:45.340
185 231 STEEVES, Eric NEWBURY MA M45-49 1:30.708 1:30.708 0:45.407
186 269 FALCONI, Bob MILTON MA M55-59 1:31.064 1:31.064 0:45.763
187 290 COLELLO, Johanna FARMINGTON ME F30-34 1:31.075 1:31.075 0:45.774
188 206 BLACK, Josiah WESTON MA M40-44 1:31.096 1:31.096 0:45.795
189 150 SMITH, Dan BOSTON MA M40-44 1:31.099 1:31.099 0:45.798
190 38 CARPENTER, Charles HANOVER NH M20-24 1:31.381 1:31.381 0:46.080
191 436 HULSHULT, Kelly SALEM NH F45-49 1:31.437 1:31.437 0:46.136
192 415 RAMIREZ, Maria SALEM MA F40-44 1:31.438 1:31.438 0:46.137
193 413 HAYES, Kimberly BOSTON MA F40-44 1:31.481 1:31.481 0:46.180
194 323 TUFFY, Renae PEMBROKE MA F30-34 1:31.695 1:31.695 0:46.394
195 245 CARLSON, Christian MADISON NH M50-54 1:31.836 1:31.836 0:46.535
196 217 OLSEN, Stuart NEWBURYPORT MA M40-44 1:32.006 1:32.006 0:46.705
197 357 DEBLAUW, Amanda NEWMARKET NH F30-34 1:32.196 1:32.196 0:46.895
198 143 SORBER, Kevin EXETER NH M35-39 1:32.406 1:32.406 0:47.105
199 122 SMITH, Andrew SOMERVILLE MA M35-39 1:32.407 1:32.407 0:47.106
200 446 HEDDY, Judith BENNINGTON NH F50-54 1:32.736 1:32.736 0:47.435
201 191 PARKER, Patrick VINEYARD HAVEN MA M50-54 1:33.191 1:33.191 0:47.890
202 283 HADDAD, Alison QUINCY MA F30-34 1:33.205 1:33.205 0:47.904
203 193 SIMONEAU, Mike NORTH MONMOUTH ME M50-54 1:33.341 1:33.341 0:48.040
204 105 GORI, Jason SOUTH BERWICK ME M30-34 1:33.397 1:33.397 0:48.096
205 94 LEAVITT, Peter SOUTH BERWICK ME M35-39 1:33.500 1:33.500 0:48.199
206 282 ROSSI, Allison ROCHESTER MA F25-29 1:33.526 1:33.526 0:48.225
207 477 LEVITSKY/LEBLANC METHUEN MA Relay 1:33.648 1:33.648 0:48.347
208 131 KEENE, Tim PORTLAND ME M35-39 1:33.831 1:33.831 0:48.530
209 306 MALONEY, Kelly PORTSMOUTH NH F25-29 1:34.092 1:34.092 0:48.791
210 238 HONECK, Bill COLLINSVILLE CT M45-49 1:34.123 1:34.123 0:48.822
211 95 WEBBER, Jason BROOKLINE MA M25-29 1:34.542 1:34.542 0:49.241
212 419 POLLEN, Sandy UPTON MA F40-44 1:34.831 1:34.831 0:49.530
213 72 LE, Quang DORCHESTER MA M35-39 1:34.973 1:34.973 0:49.672
214 305 BULSO, Lindsay BRIGHTON MA F25-29 1:35.039 1:35.039 0:49.738
215 301 SMITH, Julie HANOVER NH F35-39 1:35.087 1:35.087 0:49.786
216 313 APPEL, Julie NORWELL MA F25-29 1:35.142 1:35.142 0:49.841
217 302 MACDONALD, Karen BRAINTREE MA F35-39 1:35.200 1:35.200 0:49.899
218 253 SMITH, Rob CUMBERLAND FORESIDE ME M50-54 1:35.279 1:35.279 0:49.978
219 262 COLE, Jeffrey KENNEBUNK ME Male Aquabike 1:35.304 1:35.304 0:50.003
220 321 PORTER, Abigail WINCHESTER MA F30-34 1:35.342 1:35.342 0:50.041
221 442 QUINN, Amy BIDDEFORD ME F45-49 1:35.422 1:35.422 0:50.121
222 277 HOUSE, Amanda PORTSMOUTH NH F25-29 1:35.442 1:35.442 0:50.141
223 124 CANADA, Corey BURLINGTON MA M35-39 1:35.567 1:35.567 0:50.266
224 363 SLADE, Courtney CAMBRIDGE MA Female Aquabike 1:35.591 1:35.591 0:50.290
225 310 LANE, Kirstin AGAWAM MA F25-29 1:35.834 1:35.834 0:50.533
226 96 KAVAN, Joseph MANCHESTER CT M30-34 1:35.846 1:35.846 0:50.545
227 434 ANDREASEN, Cheryl KINGSTON NH F45-49 1:35.929 1:35.929 0:50.628
228 209 PENNY, Dean BRENTWOOD NH M40-44 1:36.014 1:36.014 0:50.713
229 448 LOWRIE, Mary Lou NEW GLOUCESTER ME F55-59 1:36.058 1:36.058 0:50.757
230 361 HULT, Anders MADBURY NH Male Aquabike 1:36.106 1:36.106 0:50.805
231 360 CRONK, Lee PELHAM NH F45-49 1:36.302 1:36.302 0:51.001
232 337 SMITH, Erin SALEM NH F35-39 1:36.466 1:36.466 0:51.165
233 426 THOMAS, Terri-ann DEXTER ME F40-44 1:36.499 1:36.499 0:51.198
234 417 BECKWITH, Pamela LOWELL MA F40-44 1:36.593 1:36.593 0:51.292
235 445 COLE, Kim KENNEBUNK ME F50-54 1:36.643 1:36.643 0:51.342
236 62 ETTLINGER, David BRIGHTON MA M30-34 1:37.009 1:37.009 0:51.708
237 367 CLARKE, Brad BETHEL ME Male Aquabike 1:37.136 1:37.136 0:51.835
238 167 LAWLOR, David CHESHIRE CT M40-44 1:37.156 1:37.156 0:51.855
239 369 BRAINERD, Robert LEWSITON ME Male Aquabike 1:37.388 1:37.388 0:52.087
240 179 RENCH, Dave QUECHEE VT M45-49 1:37.511 1:37.511 0:52.210
241 182 GILBERT, Aaron BROOKLINE MA M45-49 1:37.643 1:37.643 0:52.342
242 208 JOHNSON, Kenneth GARDNER MA M40-44 1:37.952 1:37.952 0:52.651
243 370 GUAY, Kathryn KENNEBUNKPORT ME Female Aquabike 1:38.068 1:38.068 0:52.767
244 137 BLACKBURN, Cade CAPE ELIZABETH ME M35-39 1:38.093 1:38.093 0:52.792
245 416 ROESCH, Pamela WHITMAN MA F40-44 1:38.274 1:38.274 0:52.973
246 318 WATSON, Kirstan ARUNDEL ME Female Aquabike 1:38.410 1:38.410 0:53.109
247 49 FONSECA, Jason BANGOR ME M25-29 1:38.432 1:38.432 0:53.131
248 427 FUCHIOKA, Keiko NATICK MA F40-44 1:38.439 1:38.439 0:53.138
249 82 LECLAIR, Thomas WINDHAM NH M35-39 1:38.643 1:38.643 0:53.342
250 411 NEKOROSKI, Lisa LYNNFIELD MA Female Aquabike 1:38.729 1:38.729 0:53.428
251 391 ROBINSON, Margaret SOUTH HAMILTON MA Female Aquabike 1:38.778 1:38.778 0:53.477
252 355 GRAY, Jennifer WESTWOOD MA F35-39 1:38.810 1:38.810 0:53.509
253 402 BURGHOLZER, Sheri NORTH READING MA F40-44 1:38.987 1:38.987 0:53.686
254 382 BALL, William WILLINGTON CT M45-49 1:39.136 1:39.136 0:53.835
255 344 EPSTEIN, Nancy MERRIMACK NH F35-39 1:39.287 1:39.287 0:53.986
256 218 SPECKER, Michael SOUTH BERWICK ME M40-44 1:39.566 1:39.566 0:54.265
257 168 CORALUZZO, Mike DOVER NH M40-44 1:39.641 1:39.641 0:54.340
258 376 HILFINGER, Andreas BOSTON MA Male Aquabike 1:40.155 1:40.155 0:54.854
259 156 DOWNING, Timothy SMITHFIELD ME M45-49 1:40.460 1:40.460 0:55.159
260 420 SHEPPARD, Mironda SALEM MA F40-44 1:40.508 1:40.508 0:55.207
261 353 DEGEORGE, Erika SACO ME F35-39 1:40.551 1:40.551 0:55.250
262 190 HUGHES, Dave KENNEBUNKPORT ME M50-54 1:40.700 1:40.700 0:55.399
263 196 TREMBLEY, Keith FREEPORT ME M55-59 1:40.866 1:40.866 0:55.565
264 380 DUNHAM, Tim BOXFORD MA Male Aquabike 1:40.927 1:40.927 0:55.626
265 44 LACOSTE, Dominick RYE NH M25-29 1:41.192 1:41.192 0:55.891
266 286 SEYMOUR, Catharine BELCHERTOWN MA F30-34 1:41.851 1:41.851 0:56.550
267 183 RIBAS, Javier ANDOVER MA M45-49 1:41.925 1:41.925 0:56.624
268 64 YEWDALL SR, Gary NOTTINGHAM NH M30-34 1:41.999 1:41.999 0:56.698
269 127 QUINLAN, Daniel NORTHBOROUGH MA M35-39 1:42.326 1:42.326 0:57.025
270 437 YOST, Marielle LEXINGTON MA F45-49 1:42.402 1:42.402 0:57.101
271 441 MORRISSEY, Lisa WELLESLEY MA F45-49 1:42.537 1:42.537 0:57.236
272 154 POLLEN, Bob UPTON MA M40-44 1:42.672 1:42.672 0:57.371
273 405 SCHILLE, Annette NORTH READING MA F45-49 1:42.788 1:42.788 0:57.487
274 135 SIMMS, William PLYMOUTH MA M35-39 1:42.792 1:42.792 0:57.491
275 284 HURLEY, Holly ALLSTON MA F30-34 1:42.952 1:42.952 0:57.651
276 248 FAVREAU, Mark BOWDOINHAM ME M50-54 1:43.054 1:43.054 0:57.753
277 293 MAJSTORAVICH, Sonja QUINCY MA F30-34 1:43.614 1:43.614 0:58.313
278 289 ULINSKI SCHUMAN, Britt DOVER NH F30-34 1:43.851 1:43.851 0:58.550
279 97 LANE, Ian AGAWAM MA M30-34 1:44.049 1:44.049 0:58.748
280 33 MCCABE, Matthew SOMERSWORTH NH M35-39 1:44.219 1:44.219 0:58.918
281 346 LAWLESS, Angela HOLLISTON MA F35-39 1:44.352 1:44.352 0:59.051
282 186 SOLOWAY, Mark SOUTH WINDSOR CT M45-49 1:44.385 1:44.385 0:59.084
283 316 CARABALLO, Javy LOWELL MA M30-34 1:44.483 1:44.483 0:59.182
284 412 BUSH, Cheryl HANOVER NH F40-44 1:44.550 1:44.550 0:59.249
285 15 SCRIBNER, Mark WAKEFIELD MA Elite Male 1:44.818 1:44.818 0:59.517
286 39 BAYREUTHER, Peter BEVERLY FARMS MA M25-29 1:45.085 1:45.085 0:59.784
287 184 BERKY, Kurt MADISON CT M45-49 1:45.731 1:45.731 +1:00.430
288 312 SHINNEY, Kaitlyn NORTH WEYMOUTH MA F25-29 1:45.742 1:45.742 +1:00.441
289 257 GUYTHER, Wayne VINEYARD HAVEN MA M50-54 1:45.753 1:45.753 +1:00.452
290 296 GOWDY-JOHNSON, Brooke NORTH BERWICK ME F35-39 1:45.893 1:45.893 +1:00.592
291 249 SCALESE, John FREMONT NH M50-54 1:46.036 1:46.036 +1:00.735
292 345 KREINBRING, Cheryl WAYLAND MA F35-39 1:46.104 1:46.104 +1:00.803
293 372 BURNELL, Jerry WELLS ME Male Aquabike 1:46.238 1:46.238 +1:00.937
294 383 DARLING, Ted CAPE ELIZABETH ME Male Aquabike 1:46.528 1:46.528 +1:01.227
295 136 SPINELLI, Ethan MARLBOROUGH CT M35-39 1:46.678 1:46.678 +1:01.377
296 440 MARTIN, Beryle AUBURN ME F45-49 1:46.824 1:46.824 +1:01.523
297 247 FARNSWORTH, Sam STOW MA M50-54 1:46.842 1:46.842 +1:01.541
298 428 MOECKEL, Melissa LANCASTER MA F40-44 1:47.238 1:47.238 +1:01.937
299 149 RODRIGUEZ, Christian HOLLIS NH M35-39 1:47.632 1:47.632 +1:02.331
300 348 WEBBER, Tammy LITCHFIELD ME F35-39 1:47.942 1:47.942 +1:02.641
301 374 KASPRZYK, Theresa WATERTOWN MA Female Aquabike 1:48.036 1:48.036 +1:02.735
302 275 LACAMERA, Elizabeth DERRY NH F30-34 1:48.264 1:48.264 +1:02.963
303 220 WOLFF, Ken PEABODY MA M40-44 1:48.492 1:48.492 +1:03.191
304 213 GILMAN, Jeff BRUNSWICK ME M40-44 1:48.642 1:48.642 +1:03.341
305 258 LANDRY, Chuck PLAINFIELD NH M50-54 1:49.141 1:49.141 +1:03.840
306 274 PASQUINA, Andrew MANCHESTER MA M60-64 1:49.299 1:49.299 +1:03.998
307 390 RICARDELLI, Anne BURLINGTON MA Female Aquabike 1:49.464 1:49.464 +1:04.163
308 341 GILBERT, Carolyn PORTLAND ME F35-39 1:49.652 1:49.652 +1:04.351
309 160 CODY, Chip PORTSMOUTH NH M55-59 1:50.071 1:50.071 +1:04.770
310 255 DAVIS, Michael NEEDHAM MA M50-54 1:50.173 1:50.173 +1:04.872
311 389 MCGEE, James BOCA RATON FL Male Aquabike 1:50.375 1:50.375 +1:05.074
312 464 TEAM BAD NOTTINGHAM NH Relay 1:50.572 1:50.572 +1:05.271
313 299 DUFFY, Diane RED DEER ALBERTA F35-39 1:50.723 1:50.723 +1:05.422
314 407 GOLDBERG, Kate BETHEL ME F50-54 1:51.631 1:51.631 +1:06.330
315 399 OMARA, Kristin SCARBOROUGH ME F40-44 1:51.766 1:51.766 +1:06.465
316 281 MCCOY, Gwen SALEM MA F25-29 1:52.066 1:52.066 +1:06.765
317 403 CASSELBERRY, Diane DOVER NH F40-44 1:52.377 1:52.377 +1:07.076
318 216 GIANNETTI, Joe SPRINGFIELD MA M40-44 1:52.482 1:52.482 +1:07.181
319 185 MALLARD, Scott PELHAM NH M45-49 1:52.703 1:52.703 +1:07.402
320 406 SPENCER, Lynn ASCUTNEY VT F45-49 1:52.860 1:52.860 +1:07.559
321 327 TAMMARO, Danielle NORTH ANDOVER MA Female Aquabike 1:52.939 1:52.939 +1:07.638
322 65 BOWEN, Shawn IPSWICH MA M35-39 1:53.225 1:53.225 +1:07.924
323 433 SEDLER, Michele BOXBOROUGH MA F45-49 1:53.446 1:53.446 +1:08.145
324 195 WEST, Steven ORONO ME M50-54 1:53.712 1:53.712 +1:08.411
325 162 COYLE, Steve NEWBURYPORT MA M40-44 1:53.898 1:53.898 +1:08.597
326 103 CARDONA-FOX, Jenaro BOSTON MA M30-34 1:53.968 1:53.968 +1:08.667
327 295 ELLENBOGEN, Marie PHOENICIA NY F35-39 1:53.977 1:53.977 +1:08.676
328 198 MYERS, Roger LAKEWOOD CO M60-64 1:54.058 1:54.058 +1:08.757
329 354 FISCHER, Jennifer HOPKINTON MA F35-39 1:54.729 1:54.729 +1:09.428
330 50 GOODRICH, Adam QUINCY MA M25-29 1:54.787 1:54.787 +1:09.486
331 424 LEID, Deirdre WAYLAND MA F40-44 1:54.899 1:54.899 +1:09.598
332 365 BOWMAN, Allison BARKHAMSTED CT Female Aquabike 1:55.227 1:55.227 +1:09.926
333 435 DUBINGROSSMAN, Joy SOUTH WOODSTOCK VT F45-49 1:55.358 1:55.358 +1:10.057
334 268 CEGLARSKI, Stephen BOSTON MA M55-59 1:55.895 1:55.895 +1:10.594
335 163 MCCORMICK, Sean WAYLAND MA M40-44 1:55.971 1:55.971 +1:10.670
336 170 HEALY, William LEAWOOD KS M40-44 1:56.158 1:56.158 +1:10.857
337 240 GAVIN, Brian LEOMINSTER MA M45-49 1:56.487 1:56.487 +1:11.186
338 197 BINGHAM, Michael MILFORD MA M55-59 1:56.585 1:56.585 +1:11.284
339 400 PINETTE, Karen MAYNARD MA F40-44 1:57.067 1:57.067 +1:11.766
340 75 HEALY, Robert WEST HARTFORD CT M35-39 1:57.419 1:57.419 +1:12.118
341 192 POIRIER, Dennis ANCHORAGE AK M50-54 1:57.440 1:57.440 +1:12.139
342 347 VOLOCK, Tammy PORTLAND ME F35-39 1:57.684 1:57.684 +1:12.383
343 475 WHOS WATCHING THE KIDS? WEST HARTFORD CT Relay 1:57.900 1:57.900 +1:12.599
344 423 DICKINSON, Amy MONTPELIER VT F40-44 1:58.773 1:58.773 +1:13.472
345 397 DESIMONE, Jennifer WAKEFIELD MA F40-44 1:59.173 1:59.173 +1:13.872
346 203 HILTON, Derek ALFRED ME M40-44 1:59.379 1:59.379 +1:14.078
347 24 SCHLITZER, Timothy ARNOT PA M45-49 1:59.985 1:59.985 +1:14.684
348 263 GALLAGHER, Eugene NORWELL MA M55-59 2:00.188 2:00.188 +1:14.887
349 379 CATTAN, Christine EDDINGTON ME Female Aquabike 2:00.505 2:00.505 +1:15.204
350 349 BOSCHER, Zita BELCHERTOWN MA F35-39 2:00.556 2:00.556 +1:15.255
351 471 THE QUICK AND THE DEAD ARLINGTON MA Relay 2:00.908 2:00.908 +1:15.607
352 398 JUNEAU, Norma ROCHESTER NH F40-44 2:00.998 2:00.998 +1:15.697
353 210 RUSSELL, Mark NEWINGTON CT M40-44 2:01.140 2:01.140 +1:15.839
354 272 LICCIARDELLO, Thomas N ANDOVER MA M60-64 2:01.272 2:01.272 +1:15.971
355 266 SHIFF, Ken ANDOVER MA M55-59 2:02.876 2:02.876 +1:17.575
356 270 MARTIN, John MONTPELIER VT M55-59 2:02.942 2:02.942 +1:17.641
357 358 FERRO, Sherry GRANBY MA F40-44 2:03.540 2:03.540 +1:18.239
358 401 STEVENS, Linda FOXBORO MA F40-44 2:03.545 2:03.545 +1:18.244
359 239 BAYEK, Warren HAMPSTEAD NH M45-49 2:04.909 2:04.909 +1:19.608
360 351 CAULEY, Danni BARRINGTON RI Female Aquabike 2:05.433 2:05.433 +1:20.132
361 148 MULLIN, Greg TELFORD PA M35-39 2:05.594 2:05.594 +1:20.293
362 291 CREEDON, Susan QUINCY MA F30-34 2:09.571 2:09.571 +1:24.270
363 83 OAKES, Robert AUBURNDALE MA M35-39 2:09.901 2:09.901 +1:24.600
364 388 COBB, Eric AUBURN ME Male Aquabike 2:10.000 2:10.000 +1:24.699
365 71 KOVICK, David QUINCY MA M35-39 2:11.433 2:11.433 +1:26.132
366 111 FREEMAN, Noah BOSTON MA M30-34 2:11.457 2:11.457 +1:26.156
367 418 HARTSHORN, Mariana BROOKLINE MA F40-44 2:14.766 2:14.766 +1:29.465
368 48 FOLEY, Paul QUINCY MA M25-29 2:15.222 2:15.222 +1:29.921
369 444 OBRIEN, Anne CAPE ELIZABETH ME Female Aquabike 2:17.937 2:17.937 +1:32.636
370 267 LIVINGSTONE, David LUDLOW MA M55-59 2:18.042 2:18.042 +1:32.741
371 223 MONAHAN, Michael MARBLEHEAD MA M40-44 2:21.071 2:21.071 +1:35.770
372 158 SHERIDAN, Patrick LOWELL MA Male Aquabike 2:21.958 2:21.958 +1:36.657
373 371 SULLIVAN, Catherine BEVERLY MA Female Aquabike 2:23.317 2:23.317 +1:38.016
374 394 MCCARTHY, Ted PORTLAND ME Male Aquabike 2:24.613 2:24.613 +1:39.312
375 447 LIVINGSTONE, Linda LUDLOW MA F55-59 2:24.815 2:24.815 +1:39.514
376 393 THOMAS, Robert DEXTER ME Male Aquabike 2:24.926 2:24.926 +1:39.625
377 251 MCVEIGH, David ANCHORAGE AK M50-54 2:25.878 2:25.878 +1:40.577
378 265 FISHER, William BRUNSWICK ME M55-59 2:53.773 2:53.773 +2:08.472
0 200 AHERN, Barry EAST SANDWICH MA M40-44 DNS
0 211 AHERN, Brian NORTH SMITHFIELD RI M40-44 DNS
0 298 ANDERSON, Beth NORTHPORT ME F35-39 DNS
0 12 BALL, James ENFIELD CT Elite Male DNS
0 153 BANG, Steven AUBURN ME M40-44 DNS
0 17 BREEN, Verity BURLINGAME CA Elite Female DNS
0 110 BROWN, Brian BROOKLYN NY M30-34 DNS
0 276 BROWN, Megan BOSTON MA F20-24 DNS
0 261 BYRAM, Lee GLASVILLE NEW BRUNSWICK M55-59 DNS
0 66 CANALES, Ryan NORHT CONWAY NH M35-39 DNS
0 152 CARROLL, Robert SOUTH HAMILTON MA M35-39 DNS
0 61 CHIDESTER, Aaron PORTSMOUTH NH M30-34 DNS
0 438 CLANCY, Michaela DURHAM NH F45-49 DNS
0 422 COOK, Stephanie PO BOX 1056 EXETER F40-44 DNS
0 308 COUGHLIN, Allison CHARLESTOWN MA F25-29 DNS
0 138 CUNNINGHAM, Jonathan PORTLAND ME M35-39 DNS
0 408 DOLLIVER, Robyn PELHAM NH F40-44 DNS
0 359 DUDLEY, Melissa PRINCETON MA F40-44 DNS
0 409 FANNING, Martha CAPE ELIZABETH ME F40-44 DNS
0 157 FISHER, Michael WILBRAHAM MA M45-49 DNS
0 116 FOSTER, Christopher NEW YORK NY M35-39 DNS
0 55 GAGNE, Brian LOS ANGELES CA M30-34 DNS
0 396 GOLDFUSS, Christine WESTBURY NY F40-44 DNS
0 40 GORANSSON, Peter ELIOT ME M25-29 DNS
0 166 GRAY, Richard CHELMSFORD MA M40-44 DNS
0 319 GREENOUGH, Emily MIDDLETOWN CT F30-34 DNS
0 91 GUERETTE, Chris MANCHESTER NH M25-29 DNS
0 140 HALEY, Kevin PELHAM NH M35-39 DNS
0 130 HASPELA, Dean DORCHESTER MA M35-39 DNS
0 112 HAYDEN, Trent NASHUA NH M30-34 DNS
0 171 HECKMAN, Erik EXETER NH M40-44 DNS
0 336 HEFTY, Rebecca AUBURN ME F35-39 DNS
0 59 HYDE, David NATICK MA M30-34 DNS
0 147 JACKSON, Jared WINCHESTER MA M35-39 DNS
0 85 JOHNSON, Joshua BOSTON MA M35-39 DNS
0 5 KOURTZ, Amanda RAYNHAM MA Elite Female DNS
0 317 LEVY, Darcy BOSTON MA F30-34 DNS
0 54 LEVY, Rob BOSTON MA M30-34 DNS
0 414 LHEUREUX, Catherine KENNEBUNK ME F40-44 DNS
0 461 LIQUID NITROGEN SOUTHBOROUGH MA Relay DNS
0 36 LUDLOW, Benjamin HANOVER NH M20-24 DNS
0 14 MCCUSKER, Carrie CAPE ELIZABETH ME Elite Female DNS
0 273 MCNABB, Dean SUDBRY MA M60-64 DNS
0 356 MUSUMECI, Sandra BROOKLYN NY F35-39 DNS
0 161 MYERS, Roger LAKEWOOD CO M60-64 DNS
0 303 OCONNOR, Laura TOPSFIELD MA F35-39 DNS
0 78 OHARE, Mark SUDBURY MA M35-39 DNS
0 463 ROLL WITH THE CHANGES YORK ME Relay DNS
0 43 ROSENBERG, Michael SOUTH EUCLID OH M25-29 DNS
0 134 ROTHSTEIN, Andy DOVER MA M35-39 DNS
0 52 SENEZ, Brian WESTFIELD MA M25-29 DNS
0 421 SOTIR, Susan WALTHAM MA F40-44 DNS
0 469 SURETTE/COSTA FAMILY TRI DRACUT MA Relay DNS
0 294 THIBODEAU, Dana WESTBROOK ME F30-34 DNS
0 159 THORNE, Stuart DOVER NH M50-54 DNS
0 123 THRALL, Roger CROMWELL CT M35-39 DNS
0 259 TILLETT, Charlie WAYLAND MA M50-54 DNS
0 243 TIMOTHY, Schlitzer ARNOT PA M45-49 DNS
0 225 TOTMAN, John PHIPPSBURG ME M40-44 DNS
0 23 TREADWELL, Dereck LAURENS NY Elite Male DNS
0 232 VAN DORN, Dan PORTSMOUTH NH M45-49 DNS
0 89 WEDGE, Ryan LEWISTON ME M20-24 DNS
0 233 WESSEL, Paul SUDBURY MA M45-49 DNS
0 109 WILSON, David BELCHERTOWN MA M30-34 DNS
0 199 WILSON, David BROCKTON MA M60-64 DNS
0 128 WILSON, Troy MALDEN MA M35-39 DNS
0 47 YOUNKER II, William BOSTON MA M25-29 DNS
0 8 ZUCKER, Maijaleena BRANCHBURG NJ Elite Female DNS
Results prepared by TRI AND DU IT MULTISPORT.