Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/me/Oct9_Hebron_set1.shtml

Hebron Academy Invitational Cross Country Meet

Hebron, ME, October 9, 2010

[Boys Team Score | Girls Results | Girls Team Score ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see 5K SPORTS

Promote Your Page Too">5K Sports Race Facebook Page .

                                                                      Page 1
            Hebron Academy Invitational Cross Country Meet Boys
                  Boys Invitational Meet                 
                 ============== 3.1 Miles================
    Hebron Academy Hebron, Maine Saturday October 9, 2010 1:30PM      
      Timing and Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
                     207-865-4501  FiveKsport@aol.com
 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  School               Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== === ==================== ===== 
    1    1  191 ANDREW NESBITT         GOULD                19:15 
    2    2   61 ANDREW BREITEL         ELAN                 19:45 
    3    3  183 NOLAN DUMONT           GOULD                20:00 
    4    4   96 MAKOTO WATANABE        Hebron Academy       20:07 
    5    5   64 TYLER SANTOS           ELAN                 20:27 
    6    6   63 ZACHARY BETANCOURT     ELAN                 20:42 
    7    7   59 CHAZ KERRIGAN          SEACOAST             20:53 
    8    8   80 KWANG RYUL BEA         KENTS HILL           21:30 
    9    9  181 XI LIN                 GOULD                21:38 
   10   10  189 KYLE CURRY             GOULD                21:40 
   11   11  162 BENJAMEN WEBBER        ELAN                 21:41 
   12   12  182 ANDY WANG              GOULD                21:43 
   13   13   51 ISAAC PRESTON          HYDE                 21:52 
   14   14  184 NATE KIRSH             GOULD                21:54 
   15   15  152 GAVIN RICE             KENTS HILL           21:56 
   16   16   48 JAMIE MCCRACKEN        HYDE                 22:10 
   17   17   65 JACK PETERS            ELAN                 22:15 
   18   18   66 MAX LEVIN              ELAN                 22:22 
   19   19  160 DAN KARBCHIEYSKY       ELAN                 22:30 
   20   20  193 RICHARD STITES         HYDE                 22:44 
   21   21  185 WYATT COSTELLO         GOULD                22:48 
   22   22   53 BRANDON BAIRD          SEACOAST             22:52 
   23        67 IAN MORRIL             ELAN                 23:04 
   24       163 MALIK NUNN             ELAN                 23:11 
   25        69 STEVEN KELLY           ELAN                 23:20 
   26   23   46 MATTHEW LANDRY         HYDE                 23:42 
   27   24   93 ZACHARY MILLER         Hebron Academy       24:10 
   28   25   58 DANIEL JEPSON          SEACOAST             24:15 
   29   26   76 JACOB LEIGHTON         HYDE                 24:22 
   30   27   82 ALEJANDRO ALARCO       Hebron Academy       24:37 
   31   28   56 ARIK AKERBERY          SEACOAST             24:41 
   32   29   77 ADAM BAILEY            KENTS HILL           24:50 
   33       161 AARON COLE             ELAN                 24:51 
   34        68 MACKENZIE GRAVES       ELAN                 25:08 
   35       186 SCOTT CAWERA           GOULD                25:10 
   36       190 IZZY COHEN             GOULD                25:13 
   37   30  153 ANDREW RINES           KENTS HILL           25:14 
   38   31   88 CARL GRINDFORS         Hebron Academy       25:34 
   39   32   45 NICK HATCH             HYDE                 25:55 
   40   33   89 JIAWEI HE              Hebron Academy       25:57 
   41       187 BOUGI GALEA            GOULD                26:53 
   42   34   97 SAMUAL WHEELER         Hebron Academy       27:18 
   43   35  127 PENG LU                Hebron Academy       28:22 
   44        85 MATTHEW BRALEY         Hebron Academy       29:09 
   45        95 ALVARO SUAREZ DE F     Hebron Academy       29:12 
   46   36   47 ELAN LIVNAT            HYDE                 29:14 
   47       188 MITCHELL FRASIER       GOULD                29:19 
   48   37  145 PATRICK HEGE           KENTS HILL           29:32 
   49        44 CODY GULLICKSEN        HYDE                 29:42 
   50        99 HUANXI WU              Hebron Academy       29:42 


                                                                      Page 2
            Hebron Academy Invitational Cross Country Meet Boys
                  Boys Invitational Meet                 
                 ============== 3.1 Miles================
    Hebron Academy Hebron, Maine Saturday October 9, 2010 1:30PM      
      Timing and Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
                     207-865-4501  FiveKsport@aol.com
 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  School               Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== === ==================== ===== 
   51   38   57 CALVIN HICHENS         SEACOAST             31:19 
   52   39   54 TREVOR BELANGER        SEACOAST             31:28 
   53       125 JIAN ZHOU              Hebron Academy       34:58