Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/me/Oct31_GreatP_set1.shtml

Great Pumpkin 10K

Saco, ME, October 31, 2010

[Awards ]

Overall Results

Timing and Results by Split-Time Race Management

Race Photos

Place Di/To Name                    No. Ag S City              St    Time   Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === == = ================= == =======  ===== 
  1  1/23 Jeff Cole                11 32 M Kennebunk         ME   35:03   5:39 
  2  1/39 Tom Ryan                252 55 M Cape Elizabeth    ME   36:12*  5:50 
  3  1/40 Marc Dugas              284 46 M Scarborough       ME   36:48   5:56 
  4  2/23 Matthew Roper           256 38 M Kennebunk         ME   36:59   5:58 
  5  2/40 Rick Chalmers            68 49 M South Portland    ME   38:01   6:07 
  6  3/23 Todd Robbins            269 32 M Portland          ME   38:10   6:09 
  7  1/47 Mary Pardi              274 40 F Falmouth          ME   38:54*  6:16 
  8  2/39 David Edwards           134 51 M Pownal            ME   39:09   6:18 
  9  1/8  Rob Ridlon              194 25 M Portland          ME   39:35   6:23 
 10  3/39 Michael Dinehart         91 54 M Kennebunk         ME   39:46   6:24 
 11  1/3  Joseph Drew             182 17 M Biddeford         ME   39:47   6:25 
 12  3/40 Stu Hogan               203 48 M Old Orchard Beach ME   40:00   6:27 
 13  4/40 Peter Heslam             46 43 M Newburyport       MA   40:14   6:29 
 14  4/39 Hans Brandes            257 51 M Falmouth          ME   40:19   6:30 
 15  1/17 Bill Reilly             227 63 M Brownfield        ME   40:28*  6:31 
 16  5/40 Robert Harty            229 44 M Saco              ME   40:36   6:32 
 17  1/21 Laurel Dudley           258 29 F Waiahua           HI   40:43   6:34 
 18  2/47 Amy Tchao               273 46 F Falmouth          ME   40:54*  6:35 
 19  4/23 Tim Keene               208 37 M Portland          ME   41:05   6:37 
 20  5/39 Rob Smith               198 52 M Cumberland        ME   41:08   6:38 
 21  6/39 Peter Degnon            223 51 M Exeter            NH   41:14   6:39 
 22  6/40 Ron Adolf               275 49 M Gorham            ME   41:30   6:41 
 23  7/40 Dan Kelleher             75 41 M Scarborough       ME   41:31   6:41 
 24  1/50 Stephanie Atkinson      154 39 F Hollis Center     ME   41:36   6:42 
 25  2/50 Sara Stubinski          124 39 F Saco              ME   41:45   6:44 
 26  8/40 Mike Landry             272 40 M Saco              ME   41:53   6:45 
 27  9/40 Michael O'Brien         254 43 M Rollinsford       NH   42:15   6:48 
 28  2/8  Keith Burgie            157 24 M Saco              ME   42:37   6:52 
 29  7/39 Paul Lennon               2 50 M Cape Elizabeth    ME   42:55   6:55 
 30  3/47 Marjorie Haney           69 43 F South Portland    ME   42:56   6:55 
 31  5/23 Randall Boucher         200 36 M Saco              ME   42:57   6:55 
 32 10/40 Kerem Durdag            204 41 M Scarborough       ME   43:00   6:56 
 33  6/23 Kyle Powers             303 31 M Wells             ME   43:07   6:57 
 34  2/17 Lawson Noyes             18 68 M Kennebunk         ME   43:11*  6:57 
 35  8/39 Peter Rearick           242 58 M Hebron            ME   43:12   6:58 
 36  2/21 Abby Robbins            267 28 F Portland          ME   43:23   6:59 
 37  4/47 Kathy Ventura           155 45 F Falmouth          ME   43:24   7:00 
 38 11/40 Gary Gilbert            286 44 M Saco              ME   43:26   7:00 
 39 12/40 Dan Paul                297 43 M Saco              ME   43:28   7:00 
 40  3/21 Lauren Austin           135 29 F Falmouth          ME   43:34   7:01 
 41  4/21 Stephanie Navrat         92 25 F Old Orchard Beach ME   43:45   7:03 
 42  5/47 Coreen Lauren           277 46 F Falmouth          ME   43:50   7:04 
 43  9/39 Ronald Paquette         299 59 M Biddeford         ME   43:53   7:04 
 44  1/18 Erika McCaffrey           8 56 F Cape Porpoise     ME   43:54*  7:04 
 45  7/23 Mike McKeen              76 39 M Scarborough       ME   43:57   7:05 
 46  6/47 Kim DeMado              251 46 F Portland          ME   44:01   7:05 
 47  8/23 Steven Cutone           261 39 M Kennebunkport     ME   44:03   7:06 
 48 13/40 Daniel Richard           47 45 M Saco              ME   44:17   7:08 
 49  3/17 Art Schnell             260 63 M Portland          ME   44:30   7:10 
 50  9/23 Scott Lavoie            238 39 M Biddeford         ME   44:39   7:12 
 51  4/17 RJ Harper                64 64 M Portland          ME   44:40   7:12 
 52 10/39 Jim McAvoy              287 51 M Saco              ME   44:56   7:14 
 53 14/40 Tim Smith                 6 43 M Portland          ME   45:01   7:15 
 54 15/40 Dennis Canniff          236 42 M Kennebunk         ME   45:04   7:16 
 55  3/8  Tony Myatt              156 23 M Portland          ME   45:04   7:16 
 56 16/40 Bill Bartlett            48 48 M Kennebunkport     ME   45:06   7:16 
 57 11/39 Martin Donlon           237 59 M Portland          ME   45:28   7:19 
 58 17/40 Owen Stoddard             7 42 M Old Orchard Beach ME   45:32   7:20 
 59 12/39 Joseph Carr             192 52 M Chelmsford        MA   45:36   7:21 
 60  3/50 Amanda Benoit           190 33 F Saco              ME   45:39   7:21 
 61 13/39 Bob Zanelli             195 52 M Groton            MA   45:42   7:22 
 62  7/47 Donna Woodard           220 44 F Cumberland        ME   45:49   7:23 
 63  8/47 Catherine Corey         215 46 F South Portland    ME   45:51   7:23 
 64 10/23 Tim Gilbert             114 39 M Saco              ME   45:57   7:24 
 65  2/3  Alexander Drew          181 15 M Biddeford         ME   45:58   7:24 
 66  4/50 Heidi Duehmig           139 38 F Dover             NH   46:08   7:26 
 67 18/40 David Monsees           140 47 M Dover             NH   46:09   7:26 
 68 11/23 Dana Hartwell           149 32 M Auburn            ME   46:21   7:28 
 69  9/47 Ann Boisvert            168 46 F Old Orchard Beach ME   46:28   7:29 
 70 14/39 Craig Wood              293 54 M Saco              ME   46:30   7:29 
 71 19/40 Steven Violette          43 43 M Saco              ME   46:37   7:30 
 72 15/39 Keith Meiler            255 57 M Saco              ME   46:39   7:31 
 73 12/23 Josh Parenteau           32 36 M Scarborough       ME   46:43   7:32 
 74  5/50 Rebecca Miller          123 31 F Windham           ME   46:52   7:33 
 75  5/21 Kayla Hinkley            26 26 F Old Orchard Beach ME   46:53   7:33 
 76 10/47 Celeste Emery           316 45 F North Yarmouth    ME   46:56   7:34 
 77 16/39 Scott Robichaud         171 51 M South Portland    ME   46:59   7:34 
 78 11/47 Diane Twombly           177 49 F Biddeford         ME   47:02   7:35 
 79 17/39 Dale Bourgoin           183 50 M Saco              ME   47:07   7:35 
 80  6/50 Danna Birdwell          295 31 F Limington         ME   47:08   7:36 
 81 20/40 John Tevanian           193 42 M Naples            ME   47:14   7:37 
 82  4/8  Kevin Dudley            259 27 M Denver            CO   47:20   7:37 
 83 21/40 Ron Fleurent            137 47 M Biddeford         ME   47:20   7:37 
 84  7/50 Renee Durgin            310 37 F Scarborough       ME   47:38   7:40 
 85  5/8  Ryan O'Hara             253 26 M Biddeford         ME   47:38   7:40 
 86 12/47 Karen Fortier           246 43 F Saco              ME   47:39   7:41 
 87 22/40 Scott Hilton            185 48 M Dayton            ME   47:45   7:41 
 88 13/47 Rebecca Aceto           226 44 F Portland          ME   48:03   7:44 
 89 14/47 Raffaella Peters        225 46 F Westbrook         ME   48:03   7:44 
 90  2/18 Bonnie Hoag              59 59 F Portland          ME   48:09*  7:45 
 91  5/17 Michael Beaudoin        187 68 M Portland          ME   48:13   7:46 
 92 13/23 Noah Perlut             107 35 M Scarborough       ME   48:22   7:47 
 93 14/23 Robert Quattrone Jr.    241 38 M Biddeford         ME   48:38   7:50 
 94 18/39 Don McDade               83 58 M Portland          ME   48:43   7:51 
 95  6/21 Crystal Bouchard        126 24 F Portland          ME   48:57   7:53 
 96  3/18 Elaine Pendleton         52 52 F Frisco            TX   49:00   7:53 
 97 23/40 John Boucher            243 47 M Saco              ME   49:00   7:54 
 98  8/50 Alex Campbell           230 34 F Standish          ME   49:24   7:57 
 99 15/23 Richard Oliver          231 36 M Standish          ME   49:24   7:57 
100 19/39 Michael Gendreau         70 50 M Falmouth          ME   49:25   7:58 
101  6/8  Travis Guilbault        228 22 M Biddeford         ME   49:39   8:00 
102 20/39 Stephen Lauritsen       290 50 M Brunswick         ME   49:40   8:00 
103  9/50 Katie Dwyer             169 31 F Saco              ME   49:44   8:01 
104  6/17 Terry Clark              66 66 M Windham           ME   49:59   8:03 
105  7/17 Harry White               1 68 M Scarborough       ME   50:01   8:03 
106 15/47 Cindy Hilton            184 47 F Dayton            ME   50:16   8:06 
107  1/5  Dick Lajoie              93 70 M Saco              ME   50:37   8:09 
108  7/8  Ryan Nadeau              82 28 M Old Orchard Beach ME   50:43   8:10 
109  3/3  Gordon McCulloh         263 12 M Kennebunk         ME   50:51   8:11 
110 16/23 Scott Allard            217 38 M Biddeford         ME   50:55   8:12 
111 16/47 Lisa Bolduc              41 47 F Scarborough       ME   51:02   8:13 
112  7/21 Christine Libby         179 28 F Saco              ME   51:06   8:14 
113 17/23 Stan Skofield           111 39 M Gorham            ME   51:08   8:14 
114 21/39 Roland Eon              178 59 M Saco              ME   51:21   8:16 
115 17/47 Chess McGee             199 44 F Cumberland        ME   51:31   8:18 
116  8/17 Phil Pierce             176 69 M Falmouth          ME   51:31   8:18 
117 24/40 Susan DeMarre            87 49 M Natick            MA   51:44   8:20 
118 25/40 Bill MacKeil            127 49 M Biddeford         ME   51:50   8:21 
119 22/39 Dana Rizzotti             9 58 M Cape Porpoise     ME   51:52   8:21 
120 26/40 Doug Hekl               292 47 M Portland          ME   52:03   8:23 
121  8/21 Allyson Koenig          122 24 F Windham           ME   52:09   8:24 
122  2/5  Robert Randall           16 73 M Springvale        ME   52:21   8:26 
123 23/39 Lee Chick               160 50 M Scarborough       ME   52:27   8:27 
124 10/50 Jennifer Cutone         262 37 F Kennebunkport     ME   52:30   8:27 
125 11/50 Angel Russell           307 35 F Saco              ME   52:31   8:28 
126  4/18 Lisa Sawai               71 52 F Westbrook         ME   52:32   8:28 
127 12/50 Jana Keegan             309 33 F Saco              ME   52:37   8:28 
128 13/50 Amy Lilley              244 39 F Scarborough       ME   52:39   8:29 
129 18/47 Lisa Chaisson           250 40 F Scarborough       ME   52:40   8:29 
130  9/17 Jerry Johnson            60 60 M Scarborough       ME   52:40   8:29 
131 14/50 Carry Scoville          249 34 F Scarborough       ME   52:45   8:30 
132 10/17 Jim Tyrrell             165 63 M Cape Elizabeth    ME   52:52   8:31 
133 19/47 Lisa Frazier            247 47 F Scarborough       ME   52:56   8:32 
134  5/18 Dinne Neal              186 53 F Scarborough       ME   52:59   8:32 
135 15/50 Joanne Nichols           38 38 F Hollis            ME   53:00   8:32 
136 27/40 Steve Robertson          40 40 M Hollis            ME   53:01   8:32 
137 16/50 Annette Florczak         85 36 F Portland          ME   53:28   8:37 
138 28/40 Curt Florzcal            80 40 M Portland          ME   53:29   8:37 
139 18/23 Peter Cole              218 34 M Lisbon            ME   53:31   8:37 
140 20/47 Karen Libby             245 46 F Hollis            ME   53:32   8:37 
141  3/5  Frank Woodard           221 71 M Falmouth          ME   53:51   8:40 
142 17/50 Jennifer Graham         312 36 F South Portland    ME   53:53   8:41 
143  9/21 Meagan Smith            298 28 F Saco              ME   53:54   8:41 
144  6/18 Elizabeth Moulin         56 56 F Saco              ME   54:03   8:42 
145 24/39 Gregory Welch           132 59 M South Portland    ME   54:06   8:43 
146 18/50 Mary Behrens             73 36 F Scarborough       ME   54:25   8:46 
147 19/50 Mindy Tran              291 34 F Limington         ME   54:29   8:47 
148 20/50 April Yates-Richard      36 36 F Mexico            ME   54:31   8:47 
149 29/40 Dennis Conley           153 48 M Saco              ME   54:32   8:47 
150 21/47 Lisa Labonte            207 47 F Saco              ME   54:33   8:47 
151 22/47 Diane O'Neill           189 43 F Old Orchard Beach ME   54:34   8:47 
152 23/47 Susan Gluck             232 41 F Lyman             ME   54:34   8:47 
153 10/21 Megan DePoint            81 26 F Old Orchard Beach ME   54:39   8:48 
154 19/23 Mark Dupuis             170 34 M Saco              ME   54:40   8:48 
155 25/39 Richard Golojuch         37 54 M Scarborough       ME   54:43   8:49 
156 24/47 Angela Williams         101 46 F Falmouth          ME   54:50   8:50 
157 30/40 Joe Lembo               102 46 M Cumberland F'side ME   54:51   8:50 
158 11/17 Ed McAleer               49 60 M Kennebunk         ME   54:52   8:50 
159 21/50 Abby Purvis              34 32 F Saco              ME   54:52   8:50 
160 25/47 Denise Morrill           55 45 F Saco              ME   55:01   8:52 
161 31/40 Pete Morrill             57 45 M Saco              ME   55:02   8:52 
162 26/39 Richard Lambert          35 53 M Biddeford         ME   55:03   8:52 
163 11/21 Amy McLaughlin           42 22 F Portland          ME   55:08   8:53 
164 22/50 Erin McKay              150 30 F New Gloucester    ME   55:09   8:53 
165 12/21 Ezra Pilkenton-Getty     44 25 F Portland          ME   55:10   8:53 
166 26/47 Michelle Chmelecki      313 42 F Portland          ME   55:18   8:54 
167 27/39 Fred Forsley            317 50 M Portland          ME   55:19   8:55 
168 27/47 Michelle Boudreau       136 42 F Saco              ME   55:21   8:55 
169 32/40 Kirk Niese              162 40 M Pownal            ME   55:21   8:55 
170 28/39 Paul Boutin             268 50 M Saco              ME   55:28   8:56 
171 23/50 Stephanie Williams       97 30 F Westbrook         ME   55:32   8:57 
172 24/50 Gina DiBella            109 31 F Portland          ME   55:47   8:59 
173 25/50 Lauralee Raymond        103 31 F Portland          ME   55:47   8:59 
174 28/47 Mary Richard             45 45 F Grantham          NH   56:07   9:02 
175 29/39 Tom Bryand              265 57 M Biddeford         ME   56:07   9:02 
176 12/17 Al Mack                  39 60 M Portland          ME   56:15   9:04 
177 29/47 Sarah Halpin            130 45 F Portland          ME   56:20   9:04 
178 30/39 John Kingsbury          152 57 M Lebanon           ME   56:28   9:06 
179 13/21 Elizabeth Bell           21 21 F Saco              ME   56:31   9:06 
180 30/47 Heather McCulloh        264 42 F Kennebunk         ME   56:35   9:07 
181 20/23 Colin Stacey            163 37 M South Portland    ME   56:39   9:07 
182 26/50 Jenny Skofield          110 37 F Gorham            ME   56:44   9:08 
183 31/39 Rob Harriman             53 53 M Kennebunkport     ME   56:45   9:08 
184 33/40 Andy Merseth            302 45 M Saco              ME   56:46   9:09 
185 32/39 Keith Malone            235 53 M Westbrook         ME   56:48   9:09 
186 27/50 Sherri Wakeling         248 35 F Arundel           ME   56:49   9:09 
187 28/50 Shannon Stewart         305 30 F Hope              ME   56:52   9:09 
188 14/21 Kira Pridham            113 26 F Portland          ME   57:00   9:11 
189 31/47 Lisa O'Bar              279 49 F Old Orchard Beach ME   57:01   9:11 
190 34/40 Scott O'Bar             280 47 M Old Orchard Beach ME   57:02   9:11 
191 15/21 Stacy Pelletier          20 27 F Braintree         VT   57:04   9:11 
192  1/8  Jane Sable              129 63 F Saco              ME   57:04   9:11 
193 32/47 Cheryl Brackett         148 46 F South Portland    ME   57:05   9:12 
194  2/8  Cathy Burnie            211 62 F Cumberland        ME   57:15   9:13 
195  7/18 Susan LeClair           270 52 F Buxton            ME   57:17   9:13 
196  3/8  Laura Tyrrell           164 63 F Cape Elizabeth    ME   57:17   9:14 
197 33/47 Sam Kane                206 45 F Saco              ME   57:20   9:14 
198 34/47 Annette Hanson          224 48 F Exeter            NH   57:24   9:15 
199  8/18 Robert DeMarre           86 51 F Natick            MA   57:32   9:16 
200 35/47 Margaret Innes           72 45 F Westbrook         ME   57:39   9:17 
201 33/39 Ray Donovan              19 53 M Kennebunk         ME   57:40   9:17 
202 29/50 Myra Michaud             10 38 F Biddeford         ME   57:49   9:19 
203 36/47 Marita Dion             172 42 F Saco              ME   57:53   9:19 
204 37/47 Ingrid Stressenger        3 48 F Cape Elizabeth    ME   58:07   9:22 
205 35/40 Bob Taylor              216 44 M Wells             ME   58:15   9:23 
206 16/21 Mandy Greene            201 28 F Biddeford         ME   58:17   9:23 
207  9/18 Judy Fox                 98 55 F Biddeford         ME   58:19   9:24 
208 10/18 Karen Nelson            209 53 F Lyman             ME   58:20   9:24 
209 30/50 Julie Hart                5 34 F Gorham            ME   58:23   9:24 
210 38/47 Tina Gosselin           115 40 F Biddeford         ME   58:25   9:24 
211 31/50 Kristen Kelsey          151 30 F New Gloucester    ME   58:40   9:27 
212  4/8  Arlene Hanson           214 64 F Portland          ME   58:43   9:27 
213 32/50 Stephanie Randall        15 38 F Scarborough       ME   59:47   9:38 
214 39/47 Jan Melcher             128 42 F Saco              ME 1:00:07   9:41 
215 33/50 Tricia Ledoux           133 31 F Dayton            ME 1:00:08   9:41 
216 40/47 Lesley Brooks-Tardiff   131 46 F Scarborough       ME 1:00:17   9:43 
217 34/50 Katy Hersey             308 32 F Saco              ME 1:00:22   9:43 
218 35/50 Jennifer Burnham        283 38 F Limington         ME 1:00:30   9:45 
219 11/18 Judy Gilman             281 53 F Westbrook         ME 1:00:31   9:45 
220 36/50 Adrienne Hansen          33 33 F Cape Elizabeth    ME 1:00:33   9:45 
221 37/50 Katherine Burgoyne      100 37 F Portland          ME 1:00:45   9:47 
222 36/40 Blair Nevers            240 47 M Portland          ME 1:00:52   9:48 
223 34/39 Fred Joncas             239 58 M Scarborough       ME 1:00:53   9:48 
224 38/50 Beth Goodwin            306 38 F Kennebunk         ME 1:00:53   9:48 
225 39/50 Kim Stoeckel             89 37 F Yarmouth          ME 1:00:59   9:49 
226 17/21 Andrea Riley            158 24 F Portland          ME 1:01:00   9:49 
227 12/18 Jeanne Bryand           266 56 F Biddeford         ME 1:01:13   9:52 
228 40/50 Bevin Holmberg          315 31 F Portland          ME 1:01:14   9:52 
229 13/18 Sandy Martin            271 53 F Saco              ME 1:01:41   9:56 
230 35/39 Phil Gendron             63 54 M Saco              ME 1:02:02   9:59 
231 13/17 Richard Pinette         188 67 M Old Orchard Beach ME 1:02:03  10:00 
232 41/47 Melissa Redman           14 48 F Cape Elizabeth    ME 1:02:14  10:01 
233 36/39 Franklin Freeman        276 50 M Saco              ME 1:02:27  10:04 
234  4/5  Robert Jolicoeur         17 73 M Old Orchard Beach ME 1:02:44  10:06 
235 14/18 Nancy Batchelor          58 58 F Kennebunkport     ME 1:02:45  10:06 
236 37/39 Paul Ainsworth           31 51 M Standish          ME 1:03:05  10:10 
237 21/23 John Hall               289 36 M Saco              ME 1:03:11  10:10 
238  5/8  Eileen Hamilton         138 60 F Scarborough       ME 1:03:30  10:14 
239 15/18 Donna Bisbee             54 54 F Portland          ME 1:03:58  10:18 
240  5/5  Dennis Morrill          219 71 M Portland          ME 1:03:59  10:18 
241  6/8  Bernie Zimmerman        311 60 F Old Orchard Beach ME 1:04:05  10:19 
242 41/50 Amy Labrecque           288 33 F Saco              ME 1:04:29  10:23 
243 42/50 Jennifer Baratta         90 33 F Windham           ME 1:04:35  10:24 
244 22/23 Craig Griffin           294 33 M Biddeford         ME 1:04:38  10:24 
245 43/50 Amy Roberts             296 38 F Scarborough       ME 1:04:39  10:25 
246 44/50 Elizabeth Butler        173 31 F South Portland    ME 1:05:24  10:32 
247  7/8  Penny Armstrong         300 64 F Cape Elizabeth    ME 1:05:27  10:32 
248  8/8  Kate Foley              196 24 M Westbrook         ME 1:05:35  10:34 
249 45/50 Laurie Sullivan         202 39 F Biddeford         ME 1:05:36  10:34 
250 46/50 Mickie Lavigne          197 36 F Biddeford         ME 1:05:41  10:35 
251 42/47 Nancy Hall               88 47 F Scarborough       ME 1:05:46  10:35 
252 18/21 Jessica Smith            23 27 F Portland          ME 1:05:54  10:37 
253 43/47 Maureen Grandmaison      95 41 F Biddeford         ME 1:06:34  10:43 
254 37/40 Rene Grandmaison         96 45 M Biddeford         ME 1:06:35  10:43 
255 19/21 Kristina Lieberman      304 28 F Brookline         NH 1:06:45  10:45 
256 44/47 Danielle Dillman        210 41 F Kennebunk         ME 1:06:55  10:47 
257 20/21 Colleen Garland         285 25 F Old Orchard Beach ME 1:06:59  10:47 
258 38/39 Dennis Gallacher        278 56 M Cape Elizabeth    ME 1:07:04  10:48 
259 47/50 Becky Burns             213 39 F Portland          ME 1:07:29  10:52 
260 23/23 Scott Hastings          145 35 M Cape Elizabeth    ME 1:08:29  11:02 
261 14/17 Cliff Dunphe             62 62 M Saco              ME 1:08:49  11:05 
262  8/8  Diane Moore              78 60 F Falmouth          ME 1:09:04  11:07 
263 48/50 Jodi Benvie             120 35 F Windham           ME 1:09:26  11:11 
264 16/18 Susan Lobosco             4 51 F Cape Elizabeth    ME 1:09:26  11:11 
265 15/17 Robert Fuller            67 62 M Portland          ME 1:09:50  11:15 
266 38/40 Mark Coughlin           118 46 M South Portland    ME 1:11:38  11:32 
267 16/17 Bill Davenny             65 65 M Portland          ME 1:11:39  11:32 
268 17/17 Harry Hunt              146 68 M Standish          ME 1:11:54  11:35 
269 39/40 Douglas Noble           233 46 M Portland          ME 1:12:41  11:42 
270 49/50 Mary-Lin Simpson        117 39 F Sanford           ME 1:13:59  11:55 
271  1/1  Sydney Burgoyne          99 14 F Portland          ME 1:14:43  12:02 
272 40/40 Brian Burgoyne          105 42 M Portland          ME 1:14:44  12:02 
273 17/18 Mary Cummings            79 59 F Cumberland        ME 1:16:18  12:17 
274 45/47 Marianna Fenton         234 46 F Portland          ME 1:17:19  12:27 
275 46/47 Joanne Jordan           212 44 F Otisfield         ME 1:17:20  12:27 
276 39/39 Randy Testa             301 56 M Cambridge         MA 1:17:39  12:30 
277 21/21 Jenna Harriman           27 27 F Saco              ME 1:24:38  13:38 
278 18/18 Elizabeth Thurston      174 55 F Cape Elizabeth    ME 1:37:21  15:40 
279  1/1  Pat Buckley             222 73 F Portland          ME 1:41:52  16:24 
280 47/47 Lisa Despres            314 48 F South Portland    ME 1:41:54  16:24 
281 50/50 Ericka Potts            282 38 F Saco              ME 1:57:42  18:57 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline