Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/me/Oct23_Wester_set1.shtml

Western Maine Regional Meet A, B, C, HS XC

Cumberland, ME, October 23, 2010

Overall Results Class A B C

Courtesy of the Sub5 Web Site

For more race information, see Maine Running Photos.

Licensed to Scarborough Track Club    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/23/2010 04:11 PM
           2010 Western Regional XC Championship Meet - 10/23/2010            
                                 Twin Brooks                                  
                                   Results                                    

Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Class B
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
 1 Silas Eastman             SO Fryeburg              16:20.43  
 2 Timothy Follo             JR Falmouth              16:37.80  
 3 Sam Johnston              SR Greely                16:54.00  
 4 Thomas Bottomley          JR Cape Elizabeth        17:22.40  
 5 Reid Douty                SR Cape Elizabeth        17:24.16  
 6 Ben Nickerson             SR Yarmouth              17:28.26  
 7 Mitchell Finitz           JR YORK                  17:29.08  
 8 Stefan Sandreuter         JR Greely                17:33.96  
 9 Thomas Edmonds            JR Falmouth              17:35.97  
10 Leo Ledman                SR Cape Elizabeth        17:41.82  
11 Connor Regan              SR Greely                17:46.72  
12 Nathan Madeira            SO Greely                17:47.14  
13 Conor McGrory             JR Falmouth              17:49.03  
14 Will Shafer               FR Gray-NG               17:52.33  
15 Ben Woodbury              SR Yarmouth              17:58.04  
16 Kelby Mace                FR Maranacook            18:00.13  
17 Evan Vincent              SR Maranacook            18:01.45  
18 Nick Eaton                SO YORK                  18:04.12  
19 Ben Schaeffer             SR Gray-NG               18:05.48  
20 Alec Jordan               SO YORK                  18:06.77  
21 Peter Doane               FR Cape Elizabeth        18:08.48  
22 Silas Freeman             SR YORK                  18:09.41  
23 Ben Young                 JR YORK                  18:11.70  
24 John Lake                 SR Falmouth              18:13.31 
25 Logan Gerchman            SO Fryeburg              18:18.31  
26 Mark MacDougall           SO Lake Region           18:21.30  
27 Henry Briggs              JR Falmouth              18:21.81  
28 Azad Jalali               SO Falmouth              18:27.16  
29 Colby Howland             JR Falmouth              18:28.29  
30 Will Hadden               SO Lincoln               18:29.36  
31 Igor Tomaszewski          SO Wells                 18:29.96  
32 Paul Trantina             SR Cape Elizabeth        18:32.46  
33 Taylor Watson             JR Maranacook            18:33.83  
34 Mike O'Conner             JR YORK                  18:35.15  
35 Justin Murphy             SR Greely                18:36.40  
36 Seth Eastman              SR Fryeburg              18:39.06  
37 James Currie              JR Greely                18:39.95  
38 Jon Dale                  SR Maranacook            18:40.99  
39 Thomas Robichaud          SO Yarmouth              18:41.55  
40 Joe Vogel                 SO YORK                  18:41.93  
41 Tim Enos                  SO Leavitt               18:43.34  
42 Kilton Webb               SO Maranacook            18:50.31  
43 Liam Simpson              FR Cape Elizabeth        18:52.35  
44 Christopher Solter        SR Fryeburg              18:54.95  
45 Nigel Williams            FR Poland                18:57.61  
46 Nicholas Smelcer          FR Lincoln               18:59.07  
47 Jack Elder                FR Yarmouth              19:03.08  
48 Braden Becker             FR Yarmouth              19:05.39  
49 Jason Stevenson           FR Maranacook            19:09.60  
50 Julian Pelzer             FR Cape Elizabeth        19:14.61  
51 Chase GaewskI             SR Maranacook            19:19.84  
52 David McCann              SO Gray-NG               19:23.11  
53 Keith Lemelin             SR Leavitt               19:29.85  
54 Mike Tarrio               JR GAR                   19:32.22  
55 Luca Keushguerian         JR Lincoln               19:33.68  
56 Shawn Grooms              SR Lincoln               19:34.46  
57 Dillon Knudsen            JR Lake Region           19:34.97  
58 Sam Alexander             FR Yarmouth              19:36.75  
59 Ian Byron                 SO Greely                19:44.97  
60 Brad McCollett            JR GAR                   19:48.35  
61 Julian Frink              FR Lincoln               19:55.76  
62 Nestor Garcia Formoso     JR Yarmouth              20:01.44  
63 Randall Stephens          JR Gray-NG               20:13.77  
64 Tyler O'Keefe             FR Fryeburg              20:36.81  
65 Connor Pinkham            JR Poland                20:42.69  
66 Alex Tomasello            FR Lincoln               20:43.12  
67 Jeremy McGrath-Holmquist  JR Gray-NG               20:45.18  
68 Christian Heath           SO GAR                   20:51.78  
69 Cullen Rock               SR GAR                   20:52.88  
70 Dylan Fowler              JR Gray-NG               20:54.23  
71 Greg Locke                JR Lake Region           21:02.74  
72 Yutaro Katayama           SR Lake Region           21:03.07  
73 Aaron Grondin             JR Gray-NG               21:10.34  
74 David Fulton              JR Fryeburg              21:14.43  
75 Alex Hadik                SR Lincoln               21:18.82  
76 Jake MacDonald            JR Poland                21:21.47  
77 Jacob Harris              JR Leavitt               21:25.58  
78 Tucker Irish              FR Lake Region           21:31.89  
79 Rylee Knox                FR Leavitt               21:37.51  
80 Tristan Haugh             JR Wells                 21:50.49  
81 Zach Woodard              SO GAR                   21:57.78  
82 Davis Rousseau            SR Leavitt               22:02.37  
83 Timothy Leach             JR Lake Region           22:05.50  
84 Andrew Carlson            SR Lake Region           22:06.22  
85 Derek Littlefield         SR Wells                 22:11.53  
86 Tyler Hemond              SO Poland                22:12.19  
87 Joe Bernhard              SR Poland                22:14.51  
88 Colby Varney              FR Leavitt               22:42.65  
89 Jeremy Doane              SO Poland                23:34.64  
90 Alec Cone                 SR GAR                   23:37.13  
91 Jesse Leljedahl           FR Fryeburg              23:59.30  
92 Ben Albee                 SR Poland                24:13.95  
93 Niki Lauff                SR GAR                   24:59.88  
94 Jakob Bubier              SO Leavitt               25:04.35  

Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Class B
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
 1 Abby Mace                 JR Maranacook            20:01.20  
 2 Kirstin Sandreuter        FR Greely                20:04.90  
 3 Heather Evans             FR YORK                  20:07.00  
 4 Kendra Lobley             SR Poland                20:16.30  
 5 Sarah Becker              SO Yarmouth              20:37.30  
 6 Kelsey Barton             SR Cape Elizabeth        20:39.20  
 7 Rachel Nichols            SR Cape Elizabeth        20:41.50  
 8 Caroline Colan            SO Maranacook            20:58.90  
 9 Catherine Tierney         JR Cape Elizabeth        21:13.80  
10 Meg Palombo               SO Falmouth              21:15.00  
11 Joss Richards-Daniels     SO Yarmouth              21:15.90  
12 Emma Inhorn               SO Cape Elizabeth        21:17.30  
13 Hannah Fake               SO Lincoln               21:39.00  
14 Annie Schide              JR GAR                   21:40.10  
15 Jordan Ouellette          SO Greely                21:48.90  
16 Julia Krueger             SR Poland                21:56.10  
17 Lucy Knowlton             JR Leavitt               21:59.30  
18 Summer Greenwood          SO Falmouth              22:09.20  
19 Maggie Parrish            SR Falmouth              22:15.10  
20 Maddie Wiegman            SO Leavitt               22:15.20  
21 Megan Stroud              SR Greely                22:17.30  
22 Nina Boutin               SO YORK                  22:18.20  
22 Abby Payson               SO Falmouth              22:18.20  
24 Emily Lobosco             FR Cape Elizabeth        22:23.00  
25 Sydney Sperber            SO Yarmouth              22:25.00  
26 Brittany Elvidge          SO Yarmouth              22:29.10  
27 Dana Hatton               FR Cape Elizabeth        22:30.80  
28 Chloe Sarapas             SR Yarmouth              22:35.10  
29 Hope Saulter              JR Yarmouth              22:35.60  
30 Teiga Martin              FR Lincoln               22:36.90  
31 Emily Rand                JR Falmouth              22:42.90  
32 Sarah Adams               JR Maranacook            22:43.50  
33 Jena Mannette             JR Falmouth              22:47.60  
34 Krista Marble             FR Greely                22:51.70  
35 Hannah Plowden            SO Fryeburg              22:53.70  
36 Briana Eaton              JR YORK                  23:01.10  
37 Audrey Garcia             FR Gray-NG               23:03.30  
38 Anne Ryan                 SR Yarmouth              23:17.80  
39 Laura Pulito              JR Fryeburg              23:25.80  
40 Tayla Robbins             SR Gray-NG               23:29.80  
41 Natalie Rand              FR Cape Elizabeth        23:31.50  
42 Mallory Evans             JR YORK                  23:36.20  
43 Madison Darrah            FR YORK                  23:43.10  
44 Elizabeth Pflugradt       JR Gray-NG               23:45.80  
45 Cassie Darrow             SO Falmouth              23:57.10  
46 Miranda Gile              JR Poland                24:08.70  
47 Carlie Martin             FR YORK                  24:08.90  
48 Alana Mallar              JR Leavitt               24:14.70  
49 Julia Isaacson            SR Greely                24:21.50  
50 Melissa Jacques           JR Greely                24:22.10  
51 Paige Grady               SO GAR                   24:37.60  
52 Briana Gallinari          FR Lake Region           24:55.00  
53 Maggie Knudsen            FR Lake Region           24:57.00  
54 Maude Meeker              SO Lake Region           25:04.20  
55 Grace Ferguson            FR Gray-NG               25:06.80  
56 Anna Poirier              FR Poland                25:15.00  
56 Paige Severence           SO Gray-NG               25:15.00  
58 Lydia Larson              JR Gray-NG               25:18.00  
59 Deanna Morris             SO Maranacook            25:21.50  
60 Morgan Hill               SR Leavitt               25:34.20  
61 Corrin Bedell             JR Fryeburg              25:44.10  
62 Mary Manley               FR Maranacook            25:47.90  
63 Kari Eldridge             SO Lake Region           26:21.60  
64 Abby Chase                FR Leavitt               26:51.70  
65 Maya Critchfield          JR Lake Region           27:00.90  
66 Emma Chapin               JR GAR                   27:15.00  
67 Danielle Keller           JR Lake Region           27:20.80  
68 Julia Carlson             SO Lake Region           27:21.90  
69 Jamie Miller              SO Fryeburg              28:26.20  
70 Jasmine Harper            SO Gray-NG               28:29.90  
71 Victoria Nolette          FR Maranacook            28:50.70  
72 Jennifer Prince           JR Fryeburg              29:04.10  
73 Staci Piirainen           JR Poland                29:17.50  
74 Elizabeth Simonds         FR Lincoln               30:27.30  
75 Emily Chase               JR Leavitt               34:42.10  
-- Deanna Little             SR Greely                     DNF  
-- Olivia Swimm              FR Maranacook                 DNF  
-- Liz Ferland               SR YORK                        DQ  

Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Class C
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
 1 Matthew McClintock        JR Madison               16:13.40  
 2 Chase Brown               JR Boothbay              16:34.30  
 3 Jack Pierce               SO Merriconeag           16:47.10  
 4 Josef Holt                FR Telstar               16:47.70  
 5 Abshir Horor              JR Waynflete             17:00.80  
 6 Cam Regan                 12 North Yarmouth        17:12.80  
 7 Evan Kendall              12 North Yarmouth        17:25.50  
 8 Charlie Jones             SR North Haven           17:26.60  
 9 Nate Schwehm              SR Boothbay              17:32.40  
10 Patrick McInnis           SR Monmouth              17:47.03  
11 Matt McInnis              JR Monmouth              17:54.05  
12 Kameron Souza             JR Winthrop              17:54.10  
13 Josh Espy                 SO Waynflete             17:59.30  
14 Abukar Adan               SO Waynflete             18:00.60  
15 Rudy Guliani              12 North Yarmouth        18:01.50  
16 Taylor Saucier            JR Freeport              18:13.70  
17 Elliot Daniels            11 North Yarmouth        18:18.00  
18 Griffin Day               SR Freeport              18:19.20  
19 Bennett Wade              SR Freeport              18:19.60  
20 Ian McGhie                SO Freeport              18:20.90  
21 Adam Mahar                JR Telstar               18:22.00  
22 Max Jennings              SR Freeport              18:24.70  
23 Ben Lewis                 JR Telstar               18:25.30  
24 Grant McPherson           12 North Yarmouth        18:28.80  
25 Caelan Lapointe           SR Hall-Dale             18:32.50  
26 Tom Brown                 JR Boothbay              18:35.70  
27 Mason Cyr                 SO Freeport              18:38.90  
28 Kevin Desmond             SR Monmouth              18:41.01  
29 Alex Owen                 SO Boothbay              18:44.40  
30 Tyler O'Brien             JR Merriconeag           18:46.70  
31 Brian Trelegan            12 North Yarmouth        18:51.10  
32 Spencer Egan              SR Freeport              18:53.40  
33 Jack Cutler               SO Waynflete             19:00.10  
34 Hayden Stewart            JR Lisbon                19:01.10  
35 Dylan Kingsbury           SO Waynflete             19:01.50  
36 Harry Cheung              SO Hall-Dale             19:05.00  
37 Phineas Samuelson         SR Merriconeag           19:08.20  
38 Forrest Cornell           SR Lisbon                19:11.70  
39 Brett McPheron            SO Traip Academy         19:20.05  
40 Marques Houston           FR Monmouth              19:22.08  
41 Ben Kates                 SO Lisbon                19:22.80  
42 Matt Bryant               JR Monmouth              19:27.00  
43 Tyler Horsford            SO Monmouth              19:30.05  
44 Peter Stein               JR Waynflete             19:34.90  
45 Stewart Buzzell           FR Monmouth              19:37.04  
46 Matt Plourde              SO Hall-Dale             19:37.60  
47 Hunter Kilgore            SO Winthrop              19:39.40  
48 Ian Moore                 14 North Yarmouth        19:48.70  
49 Marc Hachey               SO Winthrop              19:49.20  
50 Joseph Daigle             JR Lisbon                19:58.30  
51 Stephen Barter            SO Boothbay              20:01.40  
52 Ben Tindall               SO Merriconeag           20:06.50  
53 Nick McNamara             FR Lisbon                20:11.10  
54 Cyrus Fenderson           JR Merriconeag           20:11.30  
55 Dan Murray                SO Boothbay              20:11.80  
56 Kody Priddle              JR Lisbon                20:12.00  
57 Cameron White             SO Boothbay              20:15.10  
58 Matthew Keane             JR Telstar               20:24.50  
59 Eli Sobel                 SR Waynflete             20:29.40  
60 Michael Woods             SO Hall-Dale             20:30.00  
61 Kyle Priddle              JR Lisbon                20:33.10  
62 Patrick LaChance          JR St. Doms              20:35.50  
63 Adam Saint Pierre         SR Winthrop              20:41.90  
64 Joe Bosse                 SR St. Doms              20:42.70  
65 Tim Jewell                JR Telstar               20:45.10  
66 Cameron Abruzzese         FR Carrabec              20:50.20  
67 John Burgess              FR Merriconeag           20:57.90  
68 Caleb Wade                JR Valley                21:08.40  
69 Seth Tachney              FR Dirigo                21:17.90  
70 Casey Kellner             JR Telstar               21:20.50  
71 Austin Bernard            SO Dirigo                21:26.70  
72 Ryan Urquhart             SR Wiscasset             21:30.00  
73 Michael Hilton            FR Valley                21:39.10  
74 Austin Gardner            SO Hall-Dale             21:50.40  
75 Seth Stevens              SR Valley                21:58.10  
76 Elliot Gorr                  Carrabec              22:14.00  
77 Ross Sirois               FR Madison               22:16.10  
78 Cameron Heins             SO Traip Academy         22:18.50  
79 Jake Sicotte              SR St. Doms              22:20.00  
80 Julian Jackson            SR Valley                22:25.50  
81 Taran Wilson              JR Hall-Dale             22:37.20  
82 Brett Whittemore          SO Dirigo                22:44.50  
83 Tom Quimby                FR Winthrop              23:36.70  
84 Kyle Shute                FR Wiscasset             23:47.60  
85 Steven Hubert             FR Hall-Dale             23:47.90  
86 Matthew Mills             FR Wiscasset             23:55.30  
87 Tom Therriault            FR St. Doms              24:15.50  
88 Alex Helderman            JR Madison               24:28.10  
89 Thomas Beutler            SO Wiscasset             24:31.20  
90 Cody Beane                FR Valley                24:32.00  
91 Joe Chapman               FR Wiscasset             24:33.20  
92 Joseph Lombardi           FR Traip Academy         24:49.90  
93 Andrew Tremblay           FR Valley                24:51.00  
94 Timothy Colson            SO Traip Academy         24:55.40  
95 Brigman Rees              SR Traip Academy         25:45.40  
96 Glen Lumbert                 Carrabec              27:07.60  
97 Edward Brown              FR Madison               27:20.90  
98 Mac Labbe                 FR St. Doms              35:15.60  

Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Class C
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
 1 Martha Veroneau           SO Waynflete             21:04.60  
 2 Anna Doyle                SR Winthrop              21:10.10  
 3 Zoe Chace                 SO Merriconeag           21:22.50  
 4 Meagan Thomas             JR Lisbon                21:43.80  
 5 Hillary Detert            12 North Yarmouth        21:52.50  
 6 Teagan Wu                 FR Merriconeag           22:02.10  
 7 Morgan Lee                SR Telstar               22:14.00  
 8 Emily Trafton             JR Waynflete             22:23.60  
 9 Carolin Reinke            JR Traip Academy         22:23.90  
10 Lauren Easler             SR Freeport              22:25.80  
11 Maggie Meixell            12 North Yarmouth        22:33.90  
12 Carlin Tindall            FR Merriconeag           22:49.70  
13 Tiffany Pease             FR Monmouth              22:51.70  
14 Molly Kieltyka            FR Winthrop              23:02.40  
15 Gabby Tilton              FR Freeport              23:11.20  
16 Ellie Soule               JR Freeport              23:15.90  
17 Sarah Jordan              12 North Yarmouth        23:22.40  
17 Morgan Dodge              JR Wiscasset             23:22.40  
19 Chloe Rowse               JR Waynflete             23:29.10  
20 Heidi Pinkham             SO Wiscasset             23:39.00  
21 Hannah Rindlaub           SR Waynflete             23:39.20  
22 Emelie Chace              SO Merriconeag           23:41.10  
23 Alie McClintock           SO Madison               23:44.90  
24 Phoebe Suva               SO Waynflete             23:47.20  
25 Morgan Scully             12 North Yarmouth        23:47.30  
26 Sikwani Dana              JR Carrabec              23:49.50  
27 Maria Fondreist           JR Traip Academy         23:59.60  
28 Emily Jennings            FR Freeport              24:09.80  
29 Lia Wellen                SO Freeport              24:18.70  
30 Cadyn Wilson              SR Hall-Dale             24:26.50  
31 Emma Dolan                FR Merriconeag           24:37.30  
32 Sunny Pinkham             SR Traip Academy         24:40.10  
33 Emily Clyatt              SR Traip Academy         24:41.00  
34 Hadley Gibson             12 North Yarmouth        24:44.50  
35 Anna Curtis-Head          SR Waynflete             24:56.90  
36 Carolyn Joseph            SR St. Doms              25:05.60  
37 Callie Greco              FR St. Doms              25:08.50  
38 Naomi Gettle              SR Jay                   25:16.40  
39 Skyler Samuelson          FR Merriconeag           25:17.90  
40 Salena Sawtelle           SO Dirigo                25:23.00  
41 Gigi Schnier              JR Waynflete             25:24.90  
42 Brittany Roberts          JR Monmouth              25:27.50  
43 Randi Dennett             FR Winthrop              25:28.00  
44 Lindsey Jacques           JR Jay                   25:36.50  
45 Lenna Soifer              FR St. Doms              25:45.50  
46 Miranda Allen             SO Monmouth              25:51.60  
47 Casey Nickerson           SR Madison               26:03.70  
48 Kristen Carter            SO Lisbon                26:07.30  
49 Abigail Roy               FR Lisbon                26:13.00  
50 Hanna Tyce                SO St. Doms              26:18.00  
51 Delanie Ouellette         FR Lisbon                26:19.00  
52 Molly Lindsey             SR Winthrop              26:28.40  
53 Zoe Oswald                SO Merriconeag           26:34.20  
54 Brina Dillon              SR Freeport              26:37.30  
55 Caroline Sheats           SR St. Doms              26:40.30  
56 Mackenzie Kelley          JR Monmouth              26:48.30  
57 Jackie Knowles            SR Lisbon                27:02.50  
58 Brianna Roy               SR Freeport              27:05.40  
59 Anna Jaeger               11 North Yarmouth        27:17.10  
60 Rosaline Campbell         JR Boothbay              27:18.70  
61 Crysta Brown              JR Wiscasset             27:32.20  
62 Samantha Foote            JR Lisbon                28:08.10  
63 Adela McVicar             14 North Yarmouth        28:13.10  
64 Shauni Flagg              SR Jay                   28:39.20  
65 Marlee Dubord             SR Jay                   28:50.70  
66 Kaitlynn Morse            FR Lisbon                28:58.00  
67 Amanda Anair              FR Monmouth              28:59.50  
68 Theresa Therriault        SR St. Doms              31:29.20  
69 Victoria Chamberlain      SR Winthrop              31:39.20  
70 Tammy Cushman             JR Monmouth              31:46.00  
71 Sydney Burgoyne           FR Winthrop              31:50.80  
72 Braelan Martin            SR Traip Academy         32:07.40  
73 Katherine King               Carrabec              32:09.50  
74 Hannah Thompson           SO Traip Academy         32:14.50  
75 Alyssa Urquhart           JR Wiscasset             32:24.90  
76 Felicia Ridley            FR Winthrop              33:33.20  
77 Brittney Deroche          FR Dirigo                40:05.50  
-- Samantha Gray             FR Carrabec                   DNF  
-- Alyse Carney              SR St. Doms                    DQ  

Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Class A
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
 1 Nick Morris               JR Scarborough           16:59.30  
 2 Jakob Brooks              SR Massabesic            17:02.80  
 3 Tom Hague                 SR Scarborough           17:09.50  
 4 Bryant Perkins            JR Sanford               17:11.50  
 5 Logan Marshall            SR Gorham                17:12.50  
 6 Chris Dunn                JR Kennebunk             17:17.70  
 7 Zach Brown                SR Scarborough           17:21.30  
 8 Cameron Nadeau            SO Biddeford             17:23.40  
 9 Jack Terwilliger          SR Cheverus              17:24.40  
10 Robby Hall                SO Scarborough           17:25.60  
11 Keegan Brennan            JR Wind                  17:25.90  
12 Jeremy Earl               SR Gorham                17:26.00  
13 Peter LePage              SR Massabesic            17:26.70  
14 Phil Lenhardt             SR Sanford               17:44.00  
15 Andy Turner               SR Gorham                17:52.20  
16 Matt Clement              SR South Portland        17:55.90  
17 Wout Moulin               JR Scarborough           18:00.40  
18 Cameron Weiwel            JR Kennebunk             18:04.10  
19 Glenn Emery               SR Westbrook             18:05.00  
20 Ben Allen                 FR Portland              18:05.80  
21 Sean Perry                JR Deering               18:07.80  
22 George Morrison           SO Massabesic            18:11.80  
23 Ian Morris                FR Scarborough           18:13.60  
24 Greg Martin               SR Bonny Eagle           18:20.30  
25 Nathan Harris             SR Massabesic            18:23.00  
26 Robert Ekland             JR Kennebunk             18:25.80  
27 Brady Foshay              SO Cheverus              18:26.60  
28 Cory Mongiat              JR Massabesic            18:26.90  
29 Ethan Law                 JR Scarborough           18:27.30  
30 Cody Frazier              JR Massabesic            18:29.00  
31 Gabe Turner               JR Deering               18:29.40  
32 Joseph Drew               SR Biddeford             18:31.00  
33 Austin Desmond            SR Wind                  18:31.30  
34 Will Ross                 SR Gorham                18:31.90  
35 Dexter Morse              JR Portland              18:32.60  
36 Tom Laverriere            SO Biddeford             18:34.10  
37 Austin Gotts              SO South Portland        18:36.40  
38 Chandler Dundas           SO Cheverus              18:38.30  
39 Joe Lenhardt              SO Sanford               18:39.60  
40 David Woodbury            JR Cheverus              18:42.60  
41 Will Janakis              SR Marshwood             18:45.60  
42 Max Knutsen               SO South Portland        18:47.01  
43 Rob Cave                  JR Wind                  18:47.20  
44 Tom Dean                  JR Deering               18:48.20  
45 Jonathan Murray           JR Westbrook             18:48.70  
46 Alex Thuotte              SO Gorham                18:49.30  
47 Patrick Rice              JR Wind                  18:49.60  
48 Jack Letellier            FR Marshwood             18:50.20  
49 Gabe Letourneau           SO Thornton Academy      18:52.00  
50 Cortlandt Dunn            JR Gorham                18:52.30  
50 Dakota Greenblatt         SO Marshwood             18:52.30  
52 Zachary Cost              SR Massabesic            18:53.20  
53 Zach Kimball              SR Thornton Academy      18:54.10  
54 Connor Dunn               SO Gorham                18:55.60  
55 Tom Redstone              SR South Portland        18:56.10  
56 Lukas Temple              JR Cheverus              18:57.10  
57 Robet Graff               FR South Portland        18:59.50  
58 Ryan Tuttle               SO South Portland        19:00.30  
59 Christian Malarsie        SR Bonny Eagle           19:01.20  
60 Sam Brockelbank           JR Wind                  19:02.00  
61 Isaac Perrault            JR Sanford               19:07.90  
62 Jake Morrow-Spitzer       FR Portland              19:08.10  
63 Zach Merriam              SR Kennebunk             19:14.10  
64 Alex Hebert               SO Deering               19:18.10  
65 Sam Hamilton              JR Portland              19:24.20  
66 Andrew Martens            SR Biddeford             19:28.40  
67 David Stone               SO Thornton Academy      19:32.80  
68 Sam Richardson            SR Marshwood             19:34.20  
69 Alex Drew                 SO Biddeford             19:41.40  
70 Kyle Lappin               JR Noble                 19:41.60  
71 Travis Harkins            JR Wind                  19:45.40  
72 Cody Cook                 JR Wind                  19:45.50  
73 Zachary Dugas             SR Westbrook             19:48.40  
74 Jordan Miles              JR Sanford               19:49.50  
75 Pat Jerome                SR Cheverus              19:50.50  
76 Laug Luka                 SR Deering               19:51.30  
77 Jordan Tranchmontagne     FR Sanford               19:53.80  
78 Kyle Bailey               JR Bonny Eagle           19:55.00  
79 Joshua Kuun               FR Kennebunk             19:55.10  
80 Cody Traves               JR Sanford               19:57.30  
81 Nick Merrill              SO Bonny Eagle           19:59.10  
82 Joe Lemoine               SO Thornton Academy      19:59.30  
83 Mark Charest              SR Westbrook             19:59.90  
84 Bram Oosten               JR Kennebunk             20:05.80  
85 Adam Zieba                JR Cheverus              20:08.20  
86 Jesse Butler              JR Deering               20:16.10  
87 Calvin Beneck             SO Kennebunk             20:16.30  
88 Alex Stoddard             SO Bonny Eagle           20:21.80  
89 Rich Crowley              SR Marshwood             20:22.10  
90 Zac Greaton               FR Thornton Academy      20:26.30  
91 Arman Mohammad            SR South Portland        20:28.60  
92 Ryan Tuano                SO Marshwood             20:31.10  
93 Dakota Hiott              FR Deering               20:43.60  
94 Chris Walker              JR Thornton Academy      20:48.50  
95 Tyler Goulden             JR Thornton Academy      21:05.80  
96 Elias Baker               JR Marshwood             21:15.20  
97 Choka Bikales             JR Portland              21:21.40  
98 Connor Shields            SO Bonny Eagle           21:46.20  
99 Antonio Pulsoni           SR Westbrook             21:55.00  
100 Eric Rudman               JR Biddeford             21:59.60  
101 Joe Belanger              SO Bonny Eagle           22:11.30  
102 Jayson Martens            SO Biddeford             22:19.70  
103 Ian DeVoll                SR Noble                 22:28.70  
104 Nicholas Adams            JR Westbrook             23:02.50  
105 DeShawn Perry             SR Westbrook             23:04.20  
106 Gabe Doss                 SO Portland              23:37.30  

Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Class A
=======================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
 1 Abbey Leonardi            JR Kennebunk             18:26.66  
 2 Emily Durgin              JR Cheverus              18:44.22  
 3 Fiona Hendry              JR Cheverus              19:31.48  
 4 Shannon Conley            FR Cheverus              19:46.73  
 5 Mia Rapolla               SR Gorham                20:01.73  
 6 Kiera Murray              FR Cheverus              20:09.15  
 7 Charlotte Pierce          SO Massabesic            20:09.52  
 8 Samantha Cox              SO Bonny Eagle           20:11.49  
 9 Mikayla Frazier           JR Massabesic            20:35.23  
10 Laura Broderick           FR Kennebunk             20:39.64  
11 Victoria Hurlburt         SR Massabesic            20:48.97  
12 Erin Flatley              SR Wind                  20:51.31  
13 Nyajock Pan               SO South Portland        20:54.14  
14 Amber Dostie              SR Bonny Eagle           20:54.67  
15 Sarah Dugas               SR Scarborough           21:00.26  
16 Maddie Woods              JR Cheverus              21:01.37  
17 Jenny Thuotte             JR Gorham                21:03.14  
18 Talia McKay               JR Wind                  21:05.30  
19 Hannah Damron             JR Wind                  21:06.34  
20 Brenda McCartrhy          SR Marshwood             21:07.36  
21 Lucy Algeo                JR Wind                  21:19.57  
22 Kristen Glennie           FR Bonny Eagle           21:20.75  
23 Annelise Donahue          SR South Portland        21:21.29  
24 Nina Steigerwald          JR Bonny Eagle           21:44.86  
25 Nicole Smith              SR Massabesic            21:54.85  
26 Ella Ramonas              JR Deering               21:56.19  
27 Kayla White               SR Thornton Academy      22:00.70  
28 Allie Bush                JR Kennebunk             22:04.91  
29 Marisa O'Toole            SO Scarborough           22:19.32  
30 Ania Chandler             SR Deering               22:22.56  
31 Nicole Roberge            SO Massabesic            22:27.20  
32 Lizzie Gwilym             JR Cheverus              22:30.37  
33 Marjjorie Lee             JR Massabesic            22:32.62  
34 Meghan Rich               JR Wind                  22:34.54  
35 Angela Tirabassi          SO South Portland        22:39.71  
36 Taxiarhia Arabatzis       JR McAuley               22:41.92  
37 Maddy Folger              SR Marshwood             22:46.87  
38 Erica Reaser              SR Thornton Academy      22:48.02  
39 Jill Porter               SR Sanford               22:49.96  
40 Morgan Strout             SR Thornton Academy      22:52.06  
41 Katie Flanders            JR Gorham                22:53.33  
42 Abby Chick                SR Scarborough           22:59.14  
43 Hannah Cusack             SO Sanford               22:59.85  
44 Leanna Dalfonso           SO Gorham                23:01.18  
45 Sadie Sarvis              SO Portland              23:02.00  
46 Lauren Pierce             SR Massabesic            23:02.69  
47 Emily O'Connor            SR Scarborough           23:08.49  
48 Beth Shively              SR Wind                  23:10.60  
49 Bridget Mulligan          SO South Portland        23:14.60  
50 Katt Rotini               SO Marshwood             23:29.35  
51 Sierra Kuun               SO Kennebunk             23:31.66  
52 Greta Niedermeyer         JR Cheverus              23:35.75  
53 Kristin Pollard           SR Deering               23:37.77  
54 Andrea Tolman             JR Scarborough           23:43.20  
55 Audrey Weyand             FR Bonny Eagle           23:44.46  
56 Jackie Merrill            SO South Portland        23:46.60  
57 Olivia Bean               JR Thornton Academy      23:48.96  
58 Willow Bates              SR Kennebunk             23:53.11  
59 Maxine Eisenberg          JR Portland              23:55.07  
60 Rebecca Kaiser            JR McAuley               23:58.02  
61 Morgan Wiggin             SO Thornton Academy      24:02.69  
62 Nyalat Biliew             SO Deering               24:03.45  
63 Vie Nadeau-Carney         SO Biddeford             24:04.03  
64 Nyawal Lia                JR Portland              24:05.20  
65 Kat Gadbois               JR Scarborough           24:05.63  
66 Mary Scott                JR Scarborough           24:11.62  
67 Kylie Pratt               SO Noble                 24:12.86  
68 Hattie Simon              FR Thornton Academy      24:13.25  
69 Leah Johnson              SR Deering               24:14.17  
70 Nicole Kehoe              JR Thornton Academy      24:20.09  
71 Danielle Bellevance       SR Wind                  24:23.10  
72 Jackson Marshall          SO Gorham                24:23.42  
73 Alice Lala                JR Portland              24:37.27  
74 Ariana Mohammad           FR South Portland        24:39.40  
75 Jeanette Villanueva       JR Gorham                24:49.09  
76 Daria Semenov             JR Westbrook             24:52.09  
77 Shawna Meserve            FR Bonny Eagle           24:52.86  
78 Maria Letourneau          SR South Portland        25:01.74  
79 Hanna Hamblen             SR Gorham                25:10.18  
80 Lizzie Landry             FR Portland              25:17.29  
81 Heather Chapman           FR McAuley               25:18.87  
82 Ariel Nichols             SR Sanford               25:24.34  
83 Shaina Beadoin            SR Sanford               25:26.04  
84 Abby Popenoe              SO Portland              25:28.65  
85 Celine Ganiere            FR Noble                 25:31.78  
86 Isabel Handanos           FR Deering               25:58.24  
87 Emmy Akers                JR Kennebunk             26:03.17  
88 Maggie Carroll            FR Kennebunk             26:07.74  
89 Jericca Stackpole         SR Biddeford             26:13.85  
90 Herdan Inness             SR Sanford               26:14.78  
91 Samantha Libby            FR McAuley               26:30.05  
92 Rebecca Coyne             SR Deering               26:31.81  
93 Katherine Possiel         FR McAuley               26:38.24  
94 Rebecca Grondin           SO Westbrook             26:40.89  
95 Shae Horrigan             SR Sanford               26:51.30  
96 Molly Dunkelberger        SR Marshwood             27:15.28  
97 Rachelle Mendola          JR Marshwood             27:20.66  
98 Amber Perkins             SO Biddeford             28:03.85  
99 Devon Miller              JR Portland              28:16.47  
100 Hannah Lariviere          SO Biddeford             29:19.71  
101 Aleesha Littlefield       SR Biddeford             29:36.19  
102 Vanessa Gonzalez          SR Biddeford             29:38.59  
103 Julia Shannon             SO Marshwood             30:01.13  
104 Lauren Coulombe           FR McAuley               32:39.56  
105 Elizabeth Foster          JR Noble                 33:14.58  
106 Kira Pilger               JR McAuley               34:11.83