Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/me/Oct23_Shawne_set1.shtml

Shawnee Peak Challenge

Bridgton, ME, October 23, 2010

[Division Breakdown ]

Overall Results

Military grade obstacle challenge on the rugged face of Shawnee Peak



                                                                                                          Page 1
                            Shawnee Peak Challenge Military Grage Adventure Course
                                               Sahwnee Peak, ME
                                               October 23, 2010
                                   Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com

Place Div/Tot  Name                 No.  Bib N Ag City               St Team                           Finish    N Gun Tim 
===== ======== ==================== ==== ===== == ===================== ============================== ========= = ======= 
    1   1/102  AARON COLMAN          368 16    37 Rye Beach NH                                           24:36.1 B   55:52 
    2   2/102  CHRISTIAN ELWOOD      378 26    22 groton MA                                              27:41.5 B   58:56 
    3   1/42   JOSEPH CONSAVAGE      232 644   40 JACKSON NH                                             28:13.5 A   59:29 
    4   2/42   CHRIS DUNN            480 614   41 STRAFFORD NH                                           28:47.9 A   28:50 
    5   3/102  ANDREW PYTLAK         443 91    31 Casco ME                                               28:50.4 A   28:55 
    6   4/102  JOE COLEMAN           367 15    24 Foxboro MA                                             28:53.5 B 1:00:11 
    7   5/102  SAMUEL CODYER         365 13    21 Pepperell MA                                           29:20.8 A   29:23 
    8   6/102  MATT KEARNEY          404 52    28 Hermosa Beach CA                                       29:27.7 B 1:01:03 
    9   1/21   SUSAN WIEMER          222 821   45 Freeport ME                                            29:30.0 A   29:37 
   10   3/42   W SCOTT HALE JR       488 622   40 Center Conway NH                                       29:41.1 A   29:46 
   11   1/45   CARRIE HALE           318 418   38 Center Conway NH                                       29:53.1 A   29:58 
   12   7/102  MATTHEW CALDWELL      361 9     28 Orono ME              Crossfit Black-Bear              30:07.8 B 1:01:26 
   13   8/102  ANTHONY CATALDI       363 11    23 Boston MA                                              30:10.2 B 1:01:27 
   14   4/42   JEREMIAH FITZGIBBON   483 617   54 Bedford NH                                             30:10.4 B 1:01:25 
   15   5/42   KEVIN LEIGHTON        492 626   43 Brunswick ME                                           30:13.4 A   30:15 
   16   6/42   DWIGHT HARTMAN        490 624   41 Hingham MA                                             30:19.9 A   30:22 
   17   9/102  LUCAS HARE            394 42    34 Raymond ME                                             30:30.2 B 1:01:52 
   18   2/45   DEBBIE MOREAU         337 437   39 Lewiston ME                                            30:45.6 A   30:48 
   19  10/102  REGINALD FORD         382 30    37 Falmouth ME                                            31:08.8 B 1:02:27 
   20   7/42   KENNETH MASON           1 629   46 arundel ME                                             31:11.0 B 1:02:30 
   21  11/102  PETER BOISVERT        356 4     35 Goffstown NH          Full Metal Running Shorts        31:30.8 B 1:02:53 
   22  12/102  BRAD TURNBAUGH        461 109   16 Gorham ME                                              31:41.8 B 1:03:07 
   23  13/102  BLAKESLEE DAVIS       373 21    26 Falmouth ME           CrossFit Casco Bay               31:50.6 A   31:57 
   24  14/102  BILL BROWN            360 8     36 New Sharon ME                                          32:01.4 A   32:13 
   25   8/42   WILLIAM HARPER        489 623   40 meredith NH                                            32:10.0 A   32:21 
   26  15/102  SETH PAGE             437 85    24 Portland ME                                            32:14.0 B 1:03:34 
   27  16/102  SHANNON FRANCIS       383 31    37 West Paris ME                                          32:18.1 A   32:21 
   28  17/102  JARAD HOUSTON         400 48    31 Dingmans Ferry PA                                      32:24.6 A   32:36 
   29  18/102  ROBERT GHIZZONI       387 35    38 Bridgton ME                                            32:26.3 B 1:03:44 
   30  19/102  KYLE SIKES            453 101   21 Sanford ME            Crossfit Black-Bear              32:26.7 B 1:03:46 
   31  20/102  CHRISTOPHER KOKOLL    406 54    22 Orono ME              Crossfit Black-Bear              32:34.9 B 1:03:55 
   32  21/102  JESSE COLEMAN         366 14    31 Gorham ME                                              32:36.5 B 1:03:58 
   33  22/102  AARON MCCLURE         425 73    34 Readfield ME                                           33:20.1 A   33:32 
   34   9/42   STEVE FLUET           484 618   52 cumberland ME                                          33:36.4 A   33:38 
   35  23/102  JEREMY GRAY           391 39    31 Brunswick ME                                           33:38.3 A   33:48 
   36   2/21   SALLY SITES           217 816   42 goffstown NH          Full Metal Running Shorts        33:40.2 A   33:45 
   37  24/102  DAVID PERFIELD        438 86    32 New Hampton NH                                         33:45.7 A   33:58 
   38   3/45   CHARLA SPELLMAN       349 449   39 pembroke MA                                            34:03.6 A   34:06 
   39  10/42   CRAIG ANDERSEN        467 601   46 Sanford ME                                             34:17.8 A   34:28 
   40  11/42   DANIEL BISSON         469 603   44 Raymond ME                                             34:22.3 B 1:05:50 
   41  12/42   STEVE SPRAGUE           8 636   40 Brooks ME                                              34:27.0 A   34:30 
   42  13/42   BRIAN CURTIN          478 612   46 York ME                                                34:31.1 A   34:38 
   43   4/45   STACEY COLEMAN        305 405   30 Gorham ME                                              34:43.1 B 1:06:16 
   44  14/42   GREG WAGNER            12 640   45 Bristol NH                                             34:51.5 A   35:04 
   45  25/102  ZODIE RICH            445 93    30 Portland ME                                            35:03.9 A   35:07 







                                                                                                          Page 2
                            Shawnee Peak Challenge Military Grage Adventure Course
                                               Sahwnee Peak, ME
                                               October 23, 2010
                                   Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com

Place Div/Tot  Name                 No.  Bib N Ag City               St Team                           Finish    N Gun Tim 
===== ======== ==================== ==== ===== == ===================== ============================== ========= = ======= 
   46  26/102  MICHAEL WORSTER       465 113   24 Portland ME           CrossFit Casco Bay               35:15.6 A   35:30 
   47  15/42   SCOTT OWENS             2 630   47 Gorham ME                                              35:24.2 B 1:06:39 
   48  16/42   JOHN WAHLIG            13 641   42 Cumberland ME         CrossFit Casco Bay               35:29.2 A   35:38 
   49  27/102  BEN HARPER            395 43    28 Boston MA                                              35:39.6 B 1:07:11 
   50  28/102  THOMAS MARLOW         421 69    30 Portland ME                                            35:43.6 B 1:07:15 
   51  17/42   MICHAEL BODDIE        470 604   47 Freeport ME                                            35:44.3 A   35:56 
   52  29/102  NEIL BOORJIAN         357 5     30 Portland ME           CrossFit Casco Bay               35:49.4 A   35:55 
   53   5/45   JAMIE ROONEY          341 441   32 wells ME              CrossFit YPD                     36:02.2 A   36:09 
   54  30/102  KEITH FARR            381 29    29 Topsham ME                                             36:08.9 A   36:19 
   55   6/45   LILY HAMILL           319 419   24 Falmouth ME           CrossFit Casco Bay               36:15.9 A   36:30 
   56  31/102  ERIC JACOBSON         403 51    23 Kennebunk ME          Quest Black Ops                  36:32.6 B 1:07:53 
   57  32/102  JAMES MCGRORY         428 76    36 Turner ME             The Academy                      36:32.9 A   36:40 
   58  33/102  CORY MCCLURE          426 74    36 New Hampton NH                                         36:36.9 A   36:50 
   59  34/102  RYAN GUITE            393 41    34 Westbrook ME                                           36:41.0 B 1:08:00 
   60  35/102  OWEN DAVIS            374 22    38 york ME               CrossFit YPD                     36:48.3 A   36:59 
   61  36/102  PATRICK LANPHER       410 58    33 Portland ME                                            36:53.2 B 1:08:13 
   62  37/102  JAMES BLAKE           355 3     28 saco ME                                                37:01.4 B 1:08:28 
   63   7/45   ASHLEY JENSEN         327 427   25 South Portland ME                                      37:11.9 B 1:08:37 
   64  38/102  MICHAEL FAGONE        380 28    39 Gorham ME                                              37:18.5 B 1:08:37 
   65  39/102  CHARLES DAWKINS       375 23    29 Raymond ME                                             37:21.5 B 1:08:41 
   66  18/42   JIM COSTA             477 611   40 Dedham MA                                              37:24.6 B 1:08:41 
   67  40/102  DYLAN GRIFFIN         392 40    18 Salisbury MA                                           37:26.3 A   37:35 
   68  41/102  CHRIS STREIFEL        454 102   36 Windham ME                                             37:26.7 B 1:09:02 
   69  42/102  JEFFREY RICHARDS      446 94    36 Durham ME                                              37:26.9 B 1:08:50 
   70  19/42   SCOTT DURST           481 615   56 Portland ME                                            37:29.9 B 1:08:52 
   71  43/102  ROB SPEIRS             53 116   36 PORTLAND ME                                            37:31.5 B 1:08:55 
   72  44/102  TROY GODDU            390 38    32 North Yarmouth ME                                      37:52.2 A   38:02 
   73  45/102  LUKE ERNENWEIN        379 27    36 York ME                                                37:54.0 A   38:02 
   74  46/102  NICHOLAS LEBEL        412 60    32 North Bridgton ME                                      37:54.9 B 1:09:21 
   75  47/102  MIKE KRAKOWKA         408 56    33 Falmouth ME                                            37:55.2 B 1:09:21 
   76  48/102  CHRIS NORTON          435 83    26 Berkley MA                                             37:55.2 B 1:09:13 
   77  20/42   DAVID ELSTON-POLLOCK  482 616   49 Dorchester MA                                          38:00.5 B 1:09:32 
   78  49/102  ADAM MADORE           419 67    16 Saco ME                                                38:17.7 A   38:24 
   79  50/102  JEFFREY CARR          362 10    39 Yarmouth MA                                            38:25.8 A   38:28 
   80  21/42   DARRELL DAVIS         479 613   44 kennebunk ME                                           38:27.4 B 1:09:45 
   81  22/42   DAVID LEWIS           493 627   50 Bedford NH            Full Metal Running Shorts        38:28.2 A   38:33 
   82  23/42   ROBERT STARBIRD         9 637   42 Temple ME                                              38:29.7 A   38:34 
   83  51/102  JAMES WILSON          464 112   28 Gray ME                                                38:30.2 A   38:39 
   84  52/102  RANDY BOURGOIN        358 6     32 Portland ME           CrossFit Casco Bay               38:40.2 A   38:53 
   85  53/102  ANDREW HORNER         399 47    23 Kennebunk ME          Quest Black Ops                  38:45.0 B 1:10:06 
   86  24/42   GEORGE RAFTOPOULOS      5 633   45 Wells ME                                               38:47.0 B 1:10:09 
   87  25/42   JAMES STEELE           10 638   42 Lower Waterford VT                                     38:47.6 A   38:53 
   88   8/45   JESSICA TIMBERLAKE    350 450   24 Portland ME                                            38:51.7 B 1:10:14 
   89  54/102  ERIC LAVERRIERE       411 59    30 Old Orchard Beach ME                                   38:51.8 B 1:10:19 
   90  55/102  JOSH HARRINGTON       396 44    26 Bridgton ME                                            38:52.6 A   39:08 







                                                                                                          Page 3
                            Shawnee Peak Challenge Military Grage Adventure Course
                                               Sahwnee Peak, ME
                                               October 23, 2010
                                   Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com

Place Div/Tot  Name                 No.  Bib N Ag City               St Team                           Finish    N Gun Tim 
===== ======== ==================== ==== ===== == ===================== ============================== ========= = ======= 
   91   9/45   LAUREN FAULKNER       312 412   23 Portland ME                                            38:53.2 B 1:10:16 
   92  26/42   ROBERT SAVARY           6 634   41 Bath ME                                                38:53.3 B 1:10:09 
   93  27/42   ROBERT BRYANT         475 609   40 Milton MA                                              39:03.0 B 1:10:20 
   94  28/42   CHRISTOPHER WHITE      14 642   46 Byfield MA                                             39:06.6 A   39:18 
   95  56/102  JOSEPH MIVILLE        430 78    20 Oxford MA                                              39:08.2 B 1:10:29 
   96  29/42   JAMES FRATI           485 619   51 Silver Lake NH                                         39:18.0 B 1:10:34 
   97  57/102  MICHAEL DARLING       371 19    28 Wayne ME                                               39:20.1 A   39:27 
   98  58/102  JASON BISSON          354 2     33 Aouth Portland ME                                      39:21.9 B 1:10:49 
   99  59/102  AARON MACARTHUR       417 65    28 Portland ME                                            39:35.7 B 1:11:08 
  100  60/102  DARYN GLADSTONE       388 36    37 Dover NH                                               39:37.5 A   40:00 
  101  61/102  ZACK DAVIES           372 20    29 Portlan ME                                             39:43.1 B 1:11:03 
  102  62/102  BRADEN LONG           415 63    31 Pomfret Center CT                                      39:43.4 B 1:11:14 
  103  10/45   ALICE SORENSEN        348 448   26 Pomfret CT                                             39:43.9 B 1:11:14 
  104  30/42   EDGAR CAREY           476 610   42 Portland ME           CrossFit Casco Bay               39:55.0 B 1:11:20 
  105  63/102  KELVIN CRUZ           369 17    26 South Portland ME                                      39:58.9 B 1:11:29 
  106  11/45   MICHELLE BOISVERT     302 402   34 Goffstown NH          Full Metal Running Shorts        40:11.8 B 1:11:41 
  107   3/21   ANNETTE MARCHAND      212 811   52 Manchester NH         Full Metal Running Shorts        40:18.5 A   40:26 
  108  31/42   MICHAEL BAKER         468 602   54 York ME                                                40:21.6 B 1:11:51 
  109  64/102  JOSHUA RUBINO         450 98    28 Brighton MA                                            40:29.0 A   40:37 
  110  65/102  MATTHEW MIVILLE       431 79    18 Oxford MA                                              40:33.4 B 1:11:56 
  111  66/102  ELI LELAND            413 61    21 south portland ME     The Academy                      40:43.0 B 1:12:00 
  112  12/45   AMY LOWE              329 429   34 Portland ME                                            40:46.1 B 1:12:11 
  113  32/42   PATRICK GRIFFIN       486 620   54 Salisbury MA                                           40:47.2 A   40:55 
  114  13/45   MICHELLE SMALL        347 453   35 BATH ME                                                40:50.7 B 1:12:07 
  115  67/102  ERIC ROBINSON         447 95    25 Portland ME           CrossFit Casco Bay               40:51.9 A   41:06 
  116   4/21   PAMELA HALL           208 807   57 Litchfield NH                                          41:03.0 A   41:10 
  117  68/102  BRIAN DOYLE           376 24    33 Gorham ME                                              41:07.0 B 1:12:39 
  118   5/21   TAMMY DEEB            206 805   50 winthrop MA                                            41:08.2 A   41:10 
  119  14/45   MARGARET SCHLACHTER   344 444   27 Killington VT                                          41:10.0 B 1:12:26 
  120  69/102  FRANK BILLINGS        353 1     35 Portland ME                                            41:12.2 B 1:12:29 
  121   6/21   DENA MACVANE          211 810   41 Windham ME                                             41:18.9 B 1:12:43 
  122  70/102  MATTHEW RUEL          451 99    39 Sidney ME             The Academy                      41:29.3 B 1:12:53 
  123  33/42   MIKE HAGERTY          487 621   50 goffstown NH          Full Metal Running Shorts        41:35.8 A   41:42 
  124   7/21   KIM COLE              204 803   53 Kennebunk ME                                           41:38.2 A   41:55 
  125  15/45   ALLISON PLOURDE       339 439   27 Portland ME                                            41:49.3 B 1:13:07 
  126  71/102  ANDREW HUGHES         401 49    27 Bangor ME                                              41:54.0 A   41:59 
  127  34/42   STEPHEN SMITH           7 635   42 Belgrade ME                                            41:54.4 B 1:13:19 
  128  72/102  ERIC MAGIERA          420 68    38 Casco ME                                               41:56.0 A   41:59 
  129  16/45   SARAH MADDUX          334 434   37 Fairfield ME                                           42:01.6 B 1:13:31 
  130  35/42   MIKE HEALEY           491 625   46 York ME                                                42:14.0 A   42:20 
  131  73/102  SHAUN DURFEE          377 25    31 Cumberland ME         The Academy                      42:24.7 A   42:32 
  132  74/102  JAY JACK              402 50    36 Poland ME             The Academy                      42:25.8 A   42:32 
  133  17/45   AMANDA HOUSE          324 424   24 Portsmouth NH                                          42:39.6 A   42:43 
  134  75/102  NATHAN MACK           418 66    37 South Portland ME                                      42:53.1 A   42:56 
  135  36/42   EDDIE RABASCO           4 632   48 Poland ME                                              42:57.7 B 1:14:18 







                                                                                                          Page 4
                            Shawnee Peak Challenge Military Grage Adventure Course
                                               Sahwnee Peak, ME
                                               October 23, 2010
                                   Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com

Place Div/Tot  Name                 No.  Bib N Ag City               St Team                           Finish    N Gun Tim 
===== ======== ==================== ==== ===== == ===================== ============================== ========= = ======= 
  136  18/45   NICOLE FOUNTAIN       314 414   28 Portland ME           CrossFit Casco Bay               42:58.6 A   43:11 
  137  37/42   DAVID SHEDD            25 643   48                                                        43:13.0     43:31 
  138  19/45   LAUREN DELONG         310 410   37 York ME                                                43:13.4 B 1:14:39 
  139   8/21   SUSAN MAREAN           59 623   46                                                        43:14.0 A   43:31 
  140  38/42   JOHN BOSSE            471 605   43 Lewiston ME                                            43:17.7 B 1:14:37 
  141  39/42   MARK BOULET           472 606   41 Greene ME                                              43:18.3 B 1:14:38 
  142  20/45   JENNIFER HANSON       320 420   39 Center Harbor NH      Supreme Allied Commanders        43:29.0 A   43:42 
  143  21/45   JODI BARBER-JORDAN    301 401   36 Poland ME                                              43:34.6 B 1:14:55 
  144   9/21   HONEY WEISS           221 820   50 Bedford NH            Full Metal Running Shorts        43:39.9 A   43:45 
  145  76/102  TYLER GAGNE           385 33    25 York ME                                                43:40.1 B 1:15:02 
  146  77/102  JAMES CHATMAS         364 12    25 South Portland ME                                      43:40.3 B 1:15:02 
  147  78/102  TROY DAIGLE           370 18    36 Old Orchard Beach ME                                   43:48.7 B 1:15:04 
  148  22/45   DENISE DANIELS        308 408   38 Meredith NH           Supreme Allied Commanders        44:48.1 A   44:59 
  149  79/102  DEVON FUCHS           384 32    22 Somersworth NH                                         45:07.5 B 1:16:42 
  150  80/102  MATTHEW MCDONALD      427 75    22 Machester NH                                           45:08.1 B 1:16:42 
  151  81/102  JOHN GLAZE            389 37    21 West Roxbury MA                                        45:08.5 B 1:16:42 
  152  23/45   DARCELLE JACOBS       326 426   36 Westbrook ME          CrossFit Casco Bay               45:18.2 A   45:31 
  153  10/21   KATHRYN CALDICOTT     203 802   45 Maynard MA                                             45:37.7 A   45:42 
  154  82/102  DAVE WHALEN           463 111   27 Brookline MA                                           45:39.5 A   45:49 
  155  11/21   SUSIE RADCLIFFE       215 814   43 west tisbury MA                                        46:04.2 A   46:08 
  156  83/102  NICK KONARSKI         407 55    28 Abington MA                                            46:08.4 A   46:18 
  157  24/45   CHRISTINE HILLS       323 423   29 Bangor ME                                              46:13.8 A   46:30 
  158  84/102  JOHN KEOHANE          405 53    31 Castine ME                                             46:14.0 A   46:30 
  159  85/102  KEVIN MORAN           432 80    28 Newburyport MA                                         46:28.9 B 1:18:01 
  160  86/102  CONNOR SULLIVAN       456 104   23 Milford MA                                             46:30.4 B 1:17:54 
  161  25/45   ROBERTA MACDONALD     331 431   38 hampden ME                                             46:37.9 A   46:43 
  162  87/102  STEPHEN TACKETT       457 105   39 Westbrook ME          CrossFit Casco Bay               46:49.3 A   47:07 
  163  26/45   NICOLE SCHRADER       345 445   31 Westbrook ME          CrossFit Casco Bay               46:49.9 A   47:07 
  164  12/21   SUSAN LUCY            209 808   43 North Andover MA                                       46:50.1 A   46:54 
  165  88/102  BRADY ROWE            449 97    28 Auburn ME                                              46:55.5 B 1:18:23 
  166  89/102  ANTHONY LIBERATORE D  414 62    34 Brewer ME                                              47:07.1 A   47:17 
  167  40/42   EDWARD BOYKIN         473 607   42 Andover MA                                             47:18.7 B 1:18:37 
  168  13/21   NICOLE ACETO          201 822   42 Center Harbor NH                                       47:38.1 A   47:50 
  169  14/21   SUSAN PARADIS         214 813   46 Sidney ME                                              48:04.2 B 1:19:35 
  170  90/102  KEVIN ROONEY          448 96    33 wells ME              CrossFit YPD                     48:32.5 A   48:42 
  171  91/102  MARK LYNCH            416 64    31 Lowell MA                                              48:48.5 A   48:55 
  172  27/45   ALLISON ROY           342 442   21 Orono ME              Crossfit Black-Bear              48:50.0 B 1:20:10 
  173  28/45   ELIZABETH OLSON       338 438   30 Boston MA                                              49:11.0 B 1:20:44 
  174  29/45   PAGE CROWLEY          307 407   22 South Portland ME                                      49:18.9 B 1:20:44 
  175  30/45   KAITLYN JOHNSON       328 428   22 Portland ME                                            49:33.7 B 1:20:59 
  176  31/45   ROBIN HARGESHEIMER    321 421   24 Collegeville PA                                        49:38.9 A   49:50 
  177  32/45   ALYSHA LYNCH          330 430   30 Lowell MA                                              49:53.8 A   50:00 
  178  15/21   MICHELE DEDIAN        205 804   47 Scarborough ME                                         50:25.1 B 1:21:52 
  179  33/45   BUFFY WHITAKER        352 452   37 Scarborough ME                                         50:26.3 B 1:21:52 
  180  34/45   JOA HOWE              325 425   39 Lewiston ME                                            50:55.0 B 1:22:23 







                                                                                                          Page 5
                            Shawnee Peak Challenge Military Grage Adventure Course
                                               Sahwnee Peak, ME
                                               October 23, 2010
                                   Send corrections to bill.rozen@gmail.com

Place Div/Tot  Name                 No.  Bib N Ag City               St Team                           Finish    N Gun Tim 
===== ======== ==================== ==== ===== == ===================== ============================== ========= = ======= 
  181  92/102  JOSHUA THOMAS         458 106   31 Limington ME                                           51:13.5 A   51:23 
  182  93/102  NIKOLAOS PISKOPANIS   441 89    26 York ME                                                51:43.7 A   51:52 
  183  94/102  BRENDAN SUGRUE        455 103   25 Scarborough ME        The Academy                      51:54.7 B 1:23:12 
  184  95/102  CHAD TURGEON          460 108   34 Portland ME           Moonstruck                       54:35.6 A   54:54 
  185  35/45   LEONA VERA            351 451   34 Windham ME            Moonstruck                       54:36.8 A   54:54 
  186  36/45   CAROLINE MOORE        336 436   23 Portland ME           Moonstruck                       54:37.7 A   54:54 
  187  16/21   SHERRY DOLLOFF        207 806   46 Gorham ME             Moonstruck                       54:38.1 A   54:54 
  188  96/102  DAN LAMOUREUX         409 57    39 Bourne MA                                              54:42.0 B 1:26:09 
  189  97/102  CHRISTOPHER HODGKIN   397 45    20 Lewiston ME                                            54:43.5 B 1:26:09 
  190  37/45   HJORDYS FEDOROWICZ    313 413   35 lewiston ME                                            55:22.2 B 1:26:53 
  191  41/42   STUART MACNEILL       494 628   46 Kittery ME            CrossFit YPD                     56:45.9 A   56:56 
  192  17/21   KELLY MACNEILL        210 809   41 Kittery ME            CrossFit YPD                     56:46.2 A   56:55 
  193  98/102  KEVIN MARTIN          422 70    39 Biddeford ME                                           57:07.7 B 1:28:23 
  194  18/21   DEBORAH BRADSTREET    202 801   44 Albion ME                                              57:34.7 B 1:29:06 
  195  99/102  DARREN RANDALL        444 92    28 Rockland ME                                            58:07.9 A 1:29:37 
  196  42/42   TIM PORTER              3 631   55 North Yarmouth ME                                      58:51.8 B 1:30:15 
  197  38/45   AMANDA GLIDDEN        316 416   26 Yarmouth ME           CrossFit Casco Bay               59:35.4 A   59:49 
  198  39/45   MARGO MACKENZIE       333 433   20 Waterville ME                                        1:00:47.5 B 1:32:08 
  199  40/45   HEATHER MACKENZIE     332 432   20 Winslow ME                                           1:00:54.1 B 1:32:15 
  200  19/21   KELLYN NAHAS          213 812   40 Amesbury MA                                          1:00:56.4 B 1:32:29 
  201  41/45   HEIDI DARLING         309 409   25 Biddeford ME                                         1:01:19.1 A 1:01:27 
  202  42/45   KAILEY ROY            343 443   21 York ME                                              1:07:26.0 B 1:38:49 
  203 100/102  ALEX MORIN            433 81    25 South Portland ME                                    1:08:30.5 B 1:40:01 
  204  43/45   JOCELYN GUERRIERO     317 417   30 Penacook NH                                          1:11:46.2 A 1:12:01 
  205  20/21   KAREN TUCKER          219 818   43 Old Orchard Beach ME                                 1:12:41.0 B 1:44:05 
  206  44/45   NICOLE SHAW           346 446   24 Putnam CT             GI Janes                       1:20:36.5 B 1:52:06 
  207  45/45   NATALIE CORMIER       306 406   24 Portland ME           GI Janes                       1:20:37.6 B 1:52:07 
  208  21/21   LAURA RYAN            216 815   53 WINTHROP MA                                          1:20:38.6 B 1:52:07 
  209 101/102  CHRISTOPHER MATTO     424 72    39 Derry NH                                             1:26:58.2 A 1:27:13 
  210 102/102  MICHAEL METZMAKER     429 77    22 Rutland MA                                           1:28:58.8 B 2:00:17 
  211                                 61                                                                           1:01:25