Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/me/Nov20_BettyR_set1.shtml

Betty ReeZ WhoopieZ - 5km XC

Freeport, ME, November 20, 2010

Results

Place Name Gend Age Time Pace
1 Josh Zolla M 24 15:54 5:08
2 Todd Coffin M 49 17:28 5:38
3 Dave Dunham M 46 17:38 5:41
4 Jorma Kurry M 39 18:03 5:49
5 Bennet Wade M 17 18:47 6:04
6 Joe Heathco M 43 18:49 6:04
7 Taylor Saucier M 17 19:02 6:08
8 Peter Barrett M 50 19:11 6:11
9 Scott Mahoney M 45 19:18 6:14
10 Spencer Egan M 17 19:22 6:15
11 Chris Roney M 46 19:29 6:17
12 Vinnie Zolla M 15 19:32 6:18
13 Max Jennings M 17 19:34 6:19
14 Nick Sweet M 16 19:35 6:19
15 Brian Berkemeyer M 47 19:42 6:21
16 Griffin Day M 17 20:10 6:30
17 Victor Skorapa IV M 16 20:13 6:31
18 Abrin Berkemeyer M 16 20:23 6:35
19 Rick Shea M 42 20:29 6:36
20 Mason Cyr M 15 20:57 6:45
21 Larry Wold M 51 21:15 6:51
22 Nelson  Larkins M 49 21:22 6:54
23 Jeremiah Jacek M 18 21:42 7:00
24 Donovan Shea M 14 21:52 7:03
25 Brady Davis M 15 21:53 7:04
26 Richard Davee M 54 21:59 7:05
27 Miles Boucher M 18 22:11 7:09
28 Matt Creasy M 17 22:35 7:17
29 Christopher Girardin M 29 22:40 7:19
30 Bengtston Jeff M 51 22:50 7:22
31 Elly Bengtsson F 14 23:05 7:27
32 Steve Brobst M 48 23:12 7:29
33 Jordan Roy M 15 23:27 7:34
34 Nicky Knighton F 41 23:49 7:41
35 Ciera Wentworth F 15 23:53 7:42
36 Ellie Soule F 16 23:56 7:43
37 Bennett Brainard M 16 24:05 7:46
38 Riley Werner M 15 24:09 7:47
39 Jocelyn Davee F 15 24:17 7:50
40 Zachco Elayna F 30 24:17 7:50
41 Gabby Tilton F 14 24:35 7:56
42 Ethan Roney M 14 24:36 7:56
43 John Gleason M 53 24:51 8:01
44 Scott Samuelson M 80 24:51 8:01
45 Anne-Marie Davee F 54 25:08 8:06
46 Liza Gautreau F 29 25:15 8:09
47 Bethanie Knighton F 15 25:31 8:14
48 Courtney Sullivan F 27 25:40 8:17
49 Caroline Rowell F 15 26:04 8:25
50 Shelby Sawyer F 14 26:23 8:31
51 Bob Sweet M 53 26:24 8:31
52 John Creasy M 64 26:24 8:31
53 Michael Boucher M 53 26:27 8:32
54 Emily Jennings F 14 26:30 8:33
55 Tina Hendricks F 39 26:31 8:33
56 Lia Wellen F 16 26:42 8:37
57 Hayley Steckler F 14 27:07 8:45
58 Emma Egan F 14 27:09 8:45
59 Meredith Brodrick F 14 27:12 8:46
60 Jean Detert M 49 27:16 8:48
61 Lily Lamare F 15 27:19 8:49
62 Eric Brobst M 12 27:32 8:53
63 Rebecca Harrison F 15 27:55 9:00
64 Abby Roney F 16 28:13 9:06
65 Eric Wentworth M 14 28:14 9:06
66 Sarah Grinder F 27 28:24 9:10
67 Claudia Marroquin F 26 28:30 9:12
68 Nancy Miller F 63 28:58 9:21
69 William Larkins M 16 29:58 9:40
70 Maya Egan F 11 30:01 9:41
71 Theresa Gallupe F 49 30:01 9:41
72 Anna Brown F 17 30:15 9:45
73 Truc Huynh M 28 30:24 9:48
74 Lee Brown F 14 36:51 11:53
75 Jean Skorapa F 45 36:55 11:55
76 Victor Skorapa III M 46 36:57 11:55
77 Kathleen Brown F 49 37:01 11:56