Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/me/Mar7_IrishR_set1.shtml

Irish Road Rover 5K

Portland, ME, March 7, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Team Results & Winners ]

Complete Results

For more race information, see Click here for photos.


Place No.   Name                    Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Town               St Finish   Pace  Club                           Corp                           Open                           
===== ===== ======================= == ======== = ======== ===== ================== == =======  ===== ============================== ============================== ============================== 
    1   712 Curtis Wheeler          24   1/336  M   1/58   M2029 BUXTON             ME   15:04   4:52 ADIDAS NERC                                                                                  
    2   645 Matthew Peters          23   2/336  M   2/58   M2029 AUBURN             ME   16:34   5:21                                                                                              
    3   770 Jaron Jones             17   3/336  M   1/10   M1519 FARMINGTON         ME   16:49   5:26 PR RACING                                                                                    
    4   772 Jeff Jones              39   4/336  M   1/111  M3039 FARMINGTON         ME   16:50   5:26 PR RACING                                                                                    
    5   653 Lonnie Reny             34   5/336  M   2/111  M3039 GRAY               ME   16:51   5:26                                                               TEAM SHADS                     
    6   743 T J Niles               25   6/336  M   3/58   M2029 LEWISTON           ME   17:33   5:40 PR RACING                                                                                    
    7   620 Darin Brown             43   7/336  M   1/92   M4049 MADISON            NH   17:51   5:46 MASS VELOCITY TC                                                                             
    8   161 Colton Tinker           19   8/336  M   2/10   M1519 BUXTON             ME   17:52   5:46                                                                                              
    9   601 Jeff Cole               31   9/336  M   3/111  M3039 BIDDEFORD POOL     ME   17:53   5:46                                                                                              
   10   811 Travis Kroot            21  10/336  M   4/58   M2029 CHEBEAGUE ISLAND   ME   17:56   5:48                                                                                              
   11   547 Andrew Word             22  11/336  M   5/58   M2029 GRAY               ME   18:04   5:50                                                                                              
   12   596 Adam Zukowski           28  12/336  M   6/58   M2029 DURHAM             ME   18:07   5:51                                                                                              
   13   529 Philip Dirusso          34  13/336  M   4/111  M3039 FREEPORT           ME   18:18   5:54 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
   14   703 Gregory Goodhue         44  14/336  M   2/92   M4049 SIDNEY             ME   18:22   5:56                                                                                              
   15   125 Todd Robbins            31  15/336  M   5/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   18:25   5:57                                                                                              
   16   809 Robby Hall              14  16/336  M   1/9    M1114 SCARBOROUGH        ME   18:30   5:59                                                                                              
   17   576 David Drew              45  17/336  M   3/92   M4049 LITCHFIELD         ME   18:32   5:59 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
   18   745 Josh Miramant           22  18/336  M   7/58   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   18:50   6:05                                                                                              
   19   590 Bill Newton             54  19/336  M   1/33   M5059 PORTLAND           MA   18:51   6:05                                                                                              
   20   697 Jonathan Gilbert        29  20/336  M   8/58   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   18:55   6:06                                                                                              
   21   658 Aaron Chelate           28  21/336  M   9/58   M2029 SACO               ME   18:58   6:08                                                                                              
   22   850 Kyle Rhoads             40  22/336  M   4/92   M4049 WINDHAM            ME   19:02   6:09                                                                                              
   23   848 Samuel Goodrich         28  23/336  M  10/58   M2029 WESTBROOK          ME   19:06   6:10                                                                                              
   24   615 Sean Noe                24  24/336  M  11/58   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   19:08   6:11                                                                                              
   25   577 Travis Bashaw           35  25/336  M   6/111  M3039 AUBURN             ME   19:10   6:11 PR RACING                                                                                    
   26   773 Scott Brown             51  26/336  M   2/33   M5059 LEWISTON           ME   19:10   6:11 PR RACING                                                                                    
   27    93 Tony Myatt              23  27/336  M  12/58   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   19:11   6:12                                                                                              
   28   290 Jeff Small              37  28/336  M   7/111  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   19:13   6:12                                                                                              
   29   662 Bradley Whitaker        18  29/336  M   3/10   M1519 WISCASSET          ME   19:14   6:13                                                                                              
   30   713 Gabrielle Cyr           24   1/379  F   1/104  F2029 BUXTON             ME   19:16   6:13                                                                                              
   31   678 Emily Osgood            22   2/379  F   2/104  F2029 DURHAM             NH   19:21   6:15                                                                                              
   32   771 Jonah Jones             15  30/336  M   4/10   M1519 FARMINGTON         ME   19:22   6:15 PR RACING                                                                                    
   33   698 Steven Tenney           41  31/336  M   5/92   M4049 FALMOUTH           ME   19:28   6:17                                                                                              
   34   349 Brendan Murphy          42  32/336  M   6/92   M4049 BRUNSWICK          ME   19:31   6:18                                                                                              
   35   828 Brian Turner            38  33/336  M   8/111  M3039 S PORTLAND         ME   19:37   6:20                                                                                              
   36   589 Andrea Newton           25   3/379  F   3/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   19:48   6:24                                                                                              
   37   129 Eric Favreau            21  34/336  M  13/58   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   19:50   6:24                                                                                              
   38   815 Nick Rofe               32  35/336  M   9/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   19:51   6:24                                                                                              
   39    26 Kate Emery              26   4/379  F   4/104  F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   20:00   6:27                                                                                              
   40   870 Robert Martin           42  36/336  M   7/92   M4049 WESTBROOK          ME   20:01   6:28 MIDCOAST TRI CLUB                                                                            
   41   777 Dino Desanctis          41  37/336  M   8/92   M4049 GORHAM             ME   20:11   6:31                                                                                              
   42   749 J J Reali               30  38/336  M  10/111  M3039 FALMOUTH           ME   20:15   6:32                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   43    11 Gavin McCarthy          31  39/336  M  11/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   20:18   6:33                                                                                              
   44   673 Laura Laplante          22   5/379  F   5/104  F2029 DURHAM             NH   20:18   6:33                                                                                              
   45   685 Stu Palmer              47  40/336  M   9/92   M4049 BRUNSWICK          ME   20:20   6:34                                                               TEAM FRANK                     
   46   733 Larry Bruni             29  41/336  M  14/58   M2029 BUXTON             ME   20:23   6:35                                                                                              
   47   224 Lynne Mooney            48   6/379  F   1/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   20:27   6:36                                                                                              
   48   211 Dan Kelleher            40  42/336  M  10/92   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   20:27   6:36                                                               DAMD                           
   49   185 Danny Bennett           38  43/336  M  12/111  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   20:30   6:37                                                                                              
   50   652 Thomas Danylik          24  44/336  M  15/58   M2029 WILTON             ME   20:32   6:38                                                               NAUGHTY PINE                   
   51   656 Kristine Guaraldo       33   7/379  F   1/159  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   20:36   6:39                                                                                              
   52   530 Kevin Marsden           26  45/336  M  16/58   M2029 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   20:37   6:39                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   53   683 Eldon Tapley            34  46/336  M  13/111  M3039 LEWISTON           ME   20:39   6:40 PR RACING                                                                                    
   54   472 Steve Moriarty          60  47/336  M   1/17   M6069 CUMBERLAND         ME   20:40   6:40                                                                                              
   55   220 Justin Kane             42  48/336  M  11/92   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   20:40   6:40                                                                                              
   56   609 Tunde Schwartz          41   8/379  F   2/88   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   20:40   6:40                                                                                              
   57   825 Michael Turner          41  49/336  M  12/92   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   20:45   6:42                                DISABILITY RMS                                                
   58   568 Marc Ohlson             55  50/336  M   3/33   M5059 CONWAY             NH   20:46   6:42                                                                                              
   59   245 Jim Faunce              32  51/336  M  14/111  M3039 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   20:51   6:44                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   60   202 Rick Sturges            38  52/336  M  15/111  M3039 WALTHAM            MA   20:51   6:44                                                                                              
   61   598 Dan McGovern            41  53/336  M  13/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   20:54   6:45                                                                                              
   62   540 Byron Malcom            26  54/336  M  17/58   M2029 BRUNSWICK          ME   21:00   6:47 CROSSFIT 321                                                                                 
   63   636 Danielle Skillin        31   9/379  F   2/159  F3039 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   21:04   6:48                                                                                              
   64   418 Celeste Emery           45  10/379  F   3/88   F4049 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   21:12   6:51                                                                                              
   65   102 Scott Potter            30  55/336  M  16/111  M3039 BATH               ME   21:12   6:51 SUB 5                                                                                        
   66   681 John Swendsen           33  56/336  M  17/111  M3039 NAPLES             ME   21:15   6:51                                                                                              
   67   481 David Griswold          25  57/336  M  18/58   M2029 PEAKS ISLAND       ME   21:15   6:52                                                                                              
   68   810 Dana Welch              28  58/336  M  19/58   M2029 GRAY               ME   21:16   6:52                                                                                              
   69   579 Charlie Carr            49  59/336  M  14/92   M4049 FALMOUTH           ME   21:17   6:52                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   70   227 Jonathan Bassett        32  60/336  M  18/111  M3039 WESTBROOK          ME   21:20   6:53                                                                                              
   71   813 Lewis Moynihan          45  61/336  M  15/92   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   21:22   6:54                                                                                              
   72   794 Bill Buss               30  62/336  M  19/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   21:25   6:55                                                                                              
   73   147 Corey Matheson          31  63/336  M  20/111  M3039 ??                      21:26   6:55                                                               TEAM MATHESON                  
   74   769 R J Harper              63  64/336  M   2/17   M6069 PORTLAND           ME   21:29   6:56                                                                                              
   75   431 Mark Prestes            32  65/336  M  21/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   21:35   6:58                                                                                              
   76   348 John Tevanian           41  66/336  M  16/92   M4049 NAPLES             ME   21:37   6:59                                                                                              
   77    40 Michelle Richards       40  11/379  F   4/88   F4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   21:37   6:59                                                                                              
   78   135 Abigail Black           28  12/379  F   6/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   21:39   6:59                                                                                              
   79   789 David Kananowitz        18  67/336  M   5/10   M1519 NORTH MONMOUTH     ME   21:41   7:00                                                                                              
   80   471 Gary Nadeau             49  68/336  M  17/92   M4049 BIDDEFORD          ME   21:41   7:00                                                                                              
   81   687 Ezra Hark               27  69/336  M  20/58   M2029 FALMOUTH           ME   21:42   7:00                                                                                              
   82   170 Brian Keezer            35  70/336  M  22/111  M3039 WINTHROP           ME   21:43   7:01                                                                                              
   83   757 J D Hadiaris            30  71/336  M  23/111  M3039 SACO               ME   21:44   7:01                                                                                              
   84   564 Christopher Monahan     29  72/336  M  21/58   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   21:49   7:03                                                                                              
   85   663 Jeffrey Ferland         25  73/336  M  22/58   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   21:51   7:03                                                                                              
   86   599 William Brown           51  74/336  M   4/33   M5059 WINDHAM            ME   21:53   7:04                                                                                              
   87   107 Ron Lowell              43  75/336  M  18/92   M4049 GORHAM             ME   21:53   7:04                                                                                              
   88   573 Brett Given             25  76/336  M  23/58   M2029 BIDDEFORD          ME   21:55   7:04                                                                                              
   89    97 Tracey Cloutier         27  13/379  F   7/104  F2029 KENNEBUNK          ME   21:55   7:04                                                                                              
   90   802 Luke Bassett            38  77/336  M  24/111  M3039 WINDHAM            ME   21:55   7:05                                                                                              
   91   682 Nicholas Brown          12  78/336  M   2/9    M1114 MADISON            NH   21:57   7:05 GRANITE STATE FLASH                                                                          
   92   649 Brenda Williams         45  14/379  F   5/88   F4049 MECHANIC FALLS     ME   21:59   7:06                                                                                              
   93    77 Gregory Lull            44  79/336  M  19/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   22:00   7:06                                                                                              
   94   621 Robert Bryant           48  80/336  M  20/92   M4049 INDIAN ISLAND      ME   22:01   7:06                                                                                              
   95   567 Mathew Milliken         42  81/336  M  21/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   22:02   7:07                                                                                              
   96   686 Amanuel Sentayehu       13  82/336  M   3/9    M1114 WESTBROOK          ME   22:04   7:07                                                                                              
   97   143 Katie Benner            30  15/379  F   3/159  F3039 FREEPORT           ME   22:04   7:08                                                                                              
   98   780 Dave Brackett           40  83/336  M  22/92   M4049 WESTBROOK          ME   22:08   7:09 MIDCOAST TRI CLUB                                                                            
   99   298 Eric Eldridge           34  84/336  M  25/111  M3039 CENTER OSSIPEE     NH   22:11   7:10                                                                                              
  100   818 Derek Hilton            39  85/336  M  26/111  M3039 ALFRED             ME   22:15   7:11                                                                                              
  101   625 Carlos Rodriguez        15  86/336  M   6/10   M1519 WESTBROOK          ME   22:17   7:12                                                                                              
  102   820 Kim Demado              46  16/379  F   6/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   22:19   7:12                                                                                              
  103   550 Jay Mitchell            53  87/336  M   5/33   M5059 WINDHAM            ME   22:21   7:13                                                                                              
  104   461 Justin Drake            35  88/336  M  27/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:25   7:14                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  105   103 Jason Quint             33  89/336  M  28/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:26   7:14                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  106   528 James Cook              35  90/336  M  29/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:26   7:15                                                                                              
  107   375 Stephen Dyer            42  91/336  M  23/92   M4049 FALMOUTH           ME   22:26   7:15                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
  108   427 Paul Harrod-Kim         33  92/336  M  30/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:26   7:15                                                               HERE FOR BEER                  
  109   428 Shaun Samuelson         30  93/336  M  31/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:26   7:15                                                               HERE FOR BEER                  
  110   232 Christopher Palmer      33  94/336  M  32/111  M3039 TOPSHAM            ME   22:27   7:15                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  111   456 Christy Meade           29  17/379  F   8/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   22:27   7:15                                                               HERE FOR BEER                  
  112   595 Charles Mallo           31  95/336  M  33/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:30   7:16                                                                                              
  113   219 Damon Black             39  96/336  M  34/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:32   7:17                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  114   389 Michael Connolly        47  97/336  M  24/92   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   22:34   7:17                                                                                              
  115   593 Denise Curry            44  18/379  F   7/88   F4049 WINDHAM            ME   22:34   7:17                                                                                              
  116   726 Jill Valenzuela         34  19/379  F   4/159  F3039 LEWISTON           ME   22:35   7:17                                                                                              
  117   430 Dan McManus             50  98/336  M   6/33   M5059 LIVERMORE          ME   22:36   7:18 PR RACING                                                                                    
  118   581 Elliott Randall Jr.     26  99/336  M  24/58   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   22:36   7:18                                                                                              
  119   230 Melissa Sprague         26  20/379  F   9/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   22:37   7:18                                                                                              
  120   173 Matthew Bernier         13 100/336  M   4/9    M1114 PORTLAND           ME   22:38   7:18                                                                                              
  121   174 Brian Bernier           40 101/336  M  25/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   22:39   7:19                                                                                              
  122   263 Derek Laverriere        26 102/336  M  25/58   M2029 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   22:41   7:19                                                                                              
  123   183 Paul Yates              59 103/336  M   7/33   M5059 PEMAQUID           ME   22:42   7:20                                                                                              
  124   365 Bruce Webber            40 104/336  M  26/92   M4049 FALMOUTH           ME   22:45   7:21                                                                                              
  125   293 Leigh Small             38  21/379  F   5/159  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   22:47   7:21                                                                                              
  126    99 Sam Rusak               11 105/336  M   5/9    M1114 SCARBOROUGH        ME   22:49   7:22                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  127   804 Janelle Tomazin         25  22/379  F  10/104  F2029 LIMEMAN            ME   22:49   7:22                                                                                              
  128   731 David Bean              33 106/336  M  35/111  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   22:52   7:23                                                                                              
  129   291 Eben Miller             35 107/336  M  36/111  M3039 LEWISTON           ME   22:53   7:23                                                                                              
  130   210 Mike McKeen             38 108/336  M  37/111  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   22:53   7:23                                                               DAMD                           
  131   638 Chet Ersoy              34 109/336  M  38/111  M3039 PORTSMOUTH         NH   22:55   7:24                                                                                              
  132   721 Catherine Corey         45  23/379  F   8/88   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   22:57   7:24                                TYLER TCHNOLOGIES                                             
  133   110 Eric Lemont             27 110/336  M  26/58   M2029 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   22:57   7:24                                                                                              
  134   390 Ned Brooks              41 111/336  M  27/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   22:57   7:25                                                                                              
  135   716 Jill Valenauela         34  24/379  F   6/159  F3039 LEWISTON           ME   22:59   7:25                                                                                              
  136   101 Matthew Perkins         32 112/336  M  39/111  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   22:59   7:25                                SMI LASER CATS                                                
  137   742 Scott O'Bar             46 113/336  M  28/92   M4049 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   23:00   7:25                                                                                              
  138   553 Ryan Blair              29 114/336  M  27/58   M2029 FREEPORT           ME   23:02   7:26                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  139   153 Rydell Tinker           47 115/336  M  29/92   M4049 BUXTON             ME   23:04   7:27                                                                                              
  140   132 Lynn Larsen             43  25/379  F   9/88   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   23:05   7:27                                                                                              
  141   647 Shana Walsh             34  26/379  F   7/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:06   7:27                                                                                              
  142    57 Tim Anketell            41 116/336  M  30/92   M4049 GRAY               ME   23:06   7:28                                                                                              
  143   366 Denise Dipietrantonio   33  27/379  F   8/159  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   23:08   7:28                                                                                              
  144   791 Jaren Tetz              28 117/336  M  28/58   M2029 KENNEBUNK          ME   23:09   7:28                                                                                              
  145    45 Justin Griffee          31 118/336  M  40/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:10   7:29                                                                                              
  146   803 Joe Tomazin             32 119/336  M  41/111  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:16   7:31                                                                                              
  147   258 Steve Oliver            37 120/336  M  42/111  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:16   7:31                                                                                              
  148   488 Chris Volan             42 121/336  M  31/92   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:18   7:31                                                                                              
  149   388 Lisa Connolly           41  28/379  F  10/88   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   23:18   7:31                                                                                              
  150   688 Kathleen Purpura        19  29/379  F   1/4    F1519 YARMOUTH           ME   23:22   7:33                                                                                              
  151   756 Scott Kenney            35 122/336  M  43/111  M3039 GRAY               ME   23:24   7:33                                                                                              
  152   425 Wise Doane              17 123/336  M   7/10   M1519 PORTLAND           ME   23:27   7:34                                                                                              
  153   578 Nick Sabatine           40 124/336  M  32/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   23:29   7:35                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
  154   357 Katie Langmore          27  30/379  F  11/104  F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   23:30   7:35                                                                                              
  155    58 John Pursel             38 125/336  M  44/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:31   7:35                                                                                              
  156   657 Terrie Anne Bennett     40  31/379  F  11/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   23:32   7:36                                                                                              
  157   331 Dan Hardy               31 126/336  M  45/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:33   7:36                                                                                              
  158   266 Scott Hilton            47 127/336  M  33/92   M4049 DAYTON             ME   23:34   7:36                                                                                              
  159   505 Gary Siebert            61 128/336  M   3/17   M6069 WATERVILLE         ME   23:35   7:37                                                                                              
  160   849 A J Hungerford          43 129/336  M  34/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   23:35   7:37                                                                                              
  161   526 Amber Hayden            26  32/379  F  12/104  F2029 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   23:36   7:37                                                                                              
  162   503 Kelley Scott            27  33/379  F  13/104  F2029 GORHAM             ME   23:37   7:37                                                                                              
  163   739 Megan Herrick           27  34/379  F  14/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   23:38   7:38                                                                                              
  164   633 Mark Gillis             52 130/336  M   8/33   M5059 S PORTLAND         ME   23:39   7:38                                                                                              
  165   746 Michael Beaudoin        67 131/336  M   4/17   M6069 PORTLAND           ME   23:41   7:39                                                                                              
  166   715 Brody Artes             25 132/336  M  29/58   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   23:42   7:39                                                               NAUGHTY PINE                   
  167   482 Michael Griswold        23 133/336  M  30/58   M2029 AUBURN             ME   23:42   7:39                                                                                              
  168   379 Eric Small              39 134/336  M  46/111  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:42   7:39                                                                                              
  169   821 Phil Soule              30 135/336  M  47/111  M3039 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME   23:44   7:40                                                                                              
  170   724 Erin Donovan            35  35/379  F   9/159  F3039 SACO               ME   23:47   7:41                                                                                              
  171   264 Gary Laverriere         53 136/336  M   9/33   M5059 ARUNDEL            ME   23:48   7:41                                                                                              
  172   441 Joe Light               28 137/336  M  31/58   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   23:49   7:41                                SMI LASER CATS                                                
  173   309 Charles Sawyer          68 138/336  M   5/17   M6069 NORRIDGEWOCK       ME   23:49   7:41                                                                                              
  174   747 Sam Frederick           32 139/336  M  48/111  M3039 WARREN             ME   23:51   7:42                                                                                              
  175   738 Margot Levesque         26  36/379  F  15/104  F2029 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   23:52   7:42                                                                                              
  176   239 Matt Jacobson           49 140/336  M  35/92   M4049 CUMBERLAND         ME   23:53   7:43                                                                                              
  177   766 Angela Bell             32  37/379  F  10/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:53   7:43                                                                                              
  178   387 Vanessa Cutter          24  38/379  F  16/104  F2029 WESTBROOK          ME   23:54   7:43                                SMI LASER CATS                                                
  179   289 Mike Bove               31 141/336  M  49/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:54   7:43                                                                                              
  180   854 Kirk Cratty             32 142/336  M  50/111  M3039 BATH               ME   23:54   7:43                                                                                              
  181   753 Rob Ward                36 143/336  M  51/111  M3039 STEEP FALLS        ME   23:55   7:43                                                                                              
  182   510 Angela Hainer           30  39/379  F  11/159  F3039 FALMOUTH           ME   23:56   7:44                                                                                              
  183   524 Andre Cormier           28 144/336  M  32/58   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   23:58   7:44                                                                                              
  184   611 Edward Kerkam           36 145/336  M  52/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:59   7:44                                                                                              
  185   500 Andrew Crews            29 146/336  M  33/58   M2029 BIDDEFORD          ME   24:05   7:46                                                                                              
  186    70 Nathan Eldridge         36 147/336  M  53/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   24:05   7:46                                                                                              
  187   536 Todd Jagoutz            31 148/336  M  54/111  M3039 FALMOUTH           ME   24:06   7:47                                                                                              
  188   494 Nate Guerin             28 149/336  M  34/58   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:06   7:47                                                                                              
  189   562 Pascha Gerni            39  40/379  F  12/159  F3039 DOVER              NH   24:08   7:47                                                                                              
  190   580 Melissa Drinan          38  41/379  F  13/159  F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   24:10   7:48                                                                                              
  191   610 Brian Mazjanis          43 150/336  M  36/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   24:11   7:48                                                                                              
  192   623 Paul Tracy              62 151/336  M   6/17   M6069 RAYMOND            ME   24:13   7:49                                                                                              
  193   159 Jessica Theberge        39  42/379  F  14/159  F3039 RICHMOND           ME   24:15   7:50                                                                                              
  194    33 Faye Maier              33  43/379  F  15/159  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:16   7:50                                                                                              
  195   477 Vincent Ciarametaro     29 152/336  M  35/58   M2029 CAMBRIDGE          MA   24:16   7:50                                                                                              
  196   339 Robert McKillop         41 153/336  M  37/92   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:17   7:50                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  197   484 Ron Bilodeau            33 154/336  M  55/111  M3039 STOUGHTON          MA   24:17   7:50                                                                                              
  198   631 Darren Celso            48 155/336  M  38/92   M4049 INTERVALE          NH   24:19   7:51                                                                                              
  199   797 Greg Thompson           39 156/336  M  56/111  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:20   7:51                                                                                              
  200    81 Ron Guibord             43 157/336  M  39/92   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:21   7:52                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  201   694 David MacMillan         32 158/336  M  57/111  M3039 HOPE               ME   24:22   7:52                                                                                              
  202   171 David Peterson          55 159/336  M  10/33   M5059 WESTBROOK          ME   24:23   7:52                                                                                              
  203   582 Leigh Silver            38  44/379  F  16/159  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   24:24   7:52                                                                                              
  204   396 Carrie Hedman           31  45/379  F  17/159  F3039 FREEPORT           ME   24:25   7:53                                                                                              
  205    48 Beth McAdams            43  46/379  F  12/88   F4049 BRUNSWICK          ME   24:26   7:53                                                                                              
  206   255 Amanda Vigue            28  47/379  F  17/104  F2029 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME   24:31   7:55                                                                                              
  207   199 Chad Shaw               39 160/336  M  58/111  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:31   7:55                                                                                              
  208   518 Kate Wall               31  48/379  F  18/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   24:32   7:55                                                                                              
  209   699 Scott Stevenson         43 161/336  M  40/92   M4049 BRUNSWICK          ME   24:34   7:56                                                                                              
  210   445 Peter Gimlewicz         16 162/336  M   8/10   M1519 CAMDEN             ME   24:35   7:56                                                                                              
  211   268 Cindy Hilton            46  49/379  F  13/88   F4049 DAYTON             ME   24:35   7:56                                                                                              
  212   148 Kimberly Matheson       31  50/379  F  19/159  F3039 RAYMOND            ME   24:35   7:56                                                               TEAM MATHESON                  
  213   499 Kacey Eklund            36  51/379  F  20/159  F3039 LOVELL             ME   24:37   7:57                                                                                              
  214   531 Ben Clark               29 163/336  M  36/58   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:38   7:57                                                                                              
  215   723 Patrick Lewis           31 164/336  M  59/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   24:39   7:57                                                                                              
  216   744 Diane Bell              59  52/379  F   1/11   F5059 GORHAM             ME   24:39   7:58                                                                                              
  217   478 John McKinney           37 165/336  M  60/111  M3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   24:39   7:58                                                                                              
  218   760 Micah Pawling           36 166/336  M  61/111  M3039 BUCKSPORT          ME   24:40   7:58                                                                                              
  219   422 Mark Morrill            39 167/336  M  62/111  M3039 GORHAM             ME   24:42   7:58                                                                                              
  220    89 Mallory Vaccaro         36  53/379  F  21/159  F3039 YARMOUTH           ME   24:42   7:58                                                                                              
  221   800 Meredith Jancovic       33  54/379  F  22/159  F3039 GRAY               ME   24:43   7:59                                                                                              
  222   737 Sara St Clair           32  55/379  F  23/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   24:43   7:59                                                                                              
  223   506 Katherine Stanzel       34  56/379  F  24/159  F3039 FARMINGTON         ME   24:43   7:59                                                                                              
  224   666 Luke Keyes              28 168/336  M  37/58   M2029 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   24:44   7:59                                                                                              
  225   442 Aimee Babineau          27  57/379  F  18/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:44   7:59                                SMI LASER CATS                                                
  226   243 Paul Lewandowski        43 169/336  M  41/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   24:45   7:59                                                                                              
  227   549 Erin Mitchell           28  58/379  F  19/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:46   8:00                                                                                              
  228   335 Jesse Rowe              28 170/336  M  38/58   M2029 NORTH CONWAY       NH   24:52   8:02                                                                                              
  229   120 Barbara Buck            51  59/379  F   2/11   F5059 BATH               ME   24:55   8:02                                BIW                                                           
  230   416 Kenny Volock            36 171/336  M  63/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   24:56   8:03                                                                                              
  231   355 Marissa Cutter          27  60/379  F  20/104  F2029 STEEP FALLS        ME   24:57   8:03                                                                                              
  232   570 Don Littlefield         39 172/336  M  64/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   24:58   8:04                                                                                              
  233   674 Michael Simard          45 173/336  M  42/92   M4049 AUBURN             ME   24:58   8:04                                                                                              
  234   650 Shawna Lapierre         38  61/379  F  25/159  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   24:59   8:04                                                                                              
  235   801 Trish Lanoue            45  62/379  F  14/88   F4049 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   25:01   8:05                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  236   234 Ryan Almy               23 174/336  M  39/58   M2029 NEW SHARON         ME   25:03   8:05                                                                                              
  237   522 Wendy Bowden            34  63/379  F  26/159  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   25:03   8:05                                                                                              
  238   489 Jamie Dube              31 175/336  M  65/111  M3039 WESTBROOK          ME   25:06   8:06                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  239   485 Angela Leclerc          31  64/379  F  27/159  F3039 GORHAM             ME   25:06   8:06                                                                                              
  240   303 Kim Roth                41  65/379  F  15/88   F4049 AUBURN             ME   25:08   8:07                                                                                              
  241   728 Chris Beth              33 176/336  M  66/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   25:08   8:07                                                                                              
  242   533 Jennifer Barriault      23  66/379  F  21/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:09   8:07                                                                                              
  243    79 Peter Tomascak          48 177/336  M  43/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   25:11   8:08                                                                                              
  244   307 James Fitz              21 178/336  M  40/58   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:13   8:08                                                                                              
  245   435 Abbey Collins           24  67/379  F  22/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:14   8:09                                                                                              
  246   194 Katie Graham            36  68/379  F  28/159  F3039 GORHAM             ME   25:14   8:09                                                                                              
  247   634 Rachel Gulezian         28  69/379  F  23/104  F2029 CUMBERLAND         ME   25:15   8:09                                                                                              
  248   213 Denise McKeen           40  70/379  F  16/88   F4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   25:15   8:09                                                               DAMD                           
  249   784 Andrew Pettingill       31 179/336  M  67/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   25:16   8:09                                                                                              
  250   391 James Gaffney           55 180/336  M  11/33   M5059 WELLS              ME   25:16   8:09                                                                                              
  251   444 Paul Gimlewicz          47 181/336  M  44/92   M4049 CAMDEN             ME   25:17   8:10                                                                                              
  252   347 Erin Herrick            29  71/379  F  24/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:18   8:10                                                                                              
  253   795 Anna Holliday           28  72/379  F  25/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:19   8:10                                                                                              
  254   374 Bradley Laforest        41 182/336  M  45/92   M4049 BUXTON             ME   25:19   8:10                                MACTEC                                                        
  255    68 Harry White             67 183/336  M   7/17   M6069 SCARBOROUGH        ME   25:20   8:11                                                                                              
  256   346 Liza Kelley             27  73/379  F  26/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:20   8:11                                                                                              
  257   817 Jason Bailey            28 184/336  M  41/58   M2029 BIDDEFORD          ME   25:21   8:11                                                                                              
  258   517 Lyndsay Kittredge       33  74/379  F  29/159  F3039 AUBURN             ME   25:22   8:11                                                                                              
  259   693 Michael Chavez          35 185/336  M  68/111  M3039 TURNER             ME   25:22   8:11                                                                                              
  260   310 Kevin Collier           51 186/336  M  12/33   M5059 PORTLAND           ME   25:23   8:12                                                                                              
  261   314 Robert McGuire          61 187/336  M   8/17   M6069 WEST GARDINER      ME   25:27   8:13                                                                                              
  262   812 Katy Donnelly           24  75/379  F  27/104  F2029 CHEBEAGUE ISLAND   ME   25:30   8:14                                                                                              
  263   446 Michael Knight          48 188/336  M  46/92   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   25:30   8:14                                                                                              
  264   765 Phil Archambault        33 189/336  M  69/111  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   25:31   8:14                                                                                              
  265   150 Rebecca Damon           31  76/379  F  30/159  F3039 AUBURN             ME   25:32   8:15                                                                                              
  266   195 John Dodge              45 190/336  M  47/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   25:32   8:15                                                                                              
  267   523 Andrew Bowden           52 191/336  M  13/33   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   25:35   8:15                                                                                              
  268   249 Eric Malinowski         34 192/336  M  70/111  M3039 VASSALBORO         ME   25:35   8:16                                                                                              
  269   345 Patience Cleveland      31  77/379  F  31/159  F3039 FALMOUTHE          ME   25:36   8:16                                                                                              
  270   758 Ariana Hadiaris         27  78/379  F  28/104  F2029 SACO               ME   25:36   8:16                                                                                              
  271    64 Stacy Bourne            38  79/379  F  32/159  F3039 WINTHROP           ME   25:36   8:16                                                                                              
  272   566 Louisa Ezzy             17  80/379  F   2/4    F1519 PORTLAND           ME   25:38   8:17                                                                                              
  273   200 Roger Agnese            48 193/336  M  48/92   M4049 FREEPORT           ME   25:39   8:17                                                                                              
  274   847 Patricia Barth          43  81/379  F  17/88   F4049 GORHAM             ME   25:40   8:17                                                                                              
  275   140 Tracy Lynch             44  82/379  F  18/88   F4049 HARPSWELL          ME   25:40   8:17                                                                                              
  276   640 Kevin Hardison          25 194/336  M  42/58   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   25:44   8:18                                                                                              
  277   343 Diana Getchell          25  83/379  F  29/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:45   8:19                                                                                              
  278   403 Aaron Martin            31 195/336  M  71/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   25:47   8:19                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
  279   130 Heather Hollenbach      38  84/379  F  33/159  F3039 TOPSHAM            ME   25:49   8:20                                                                                              
  280   544 Stepheney Collins       25  85/379  F  30/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:49   8:20                                                                                              
  281   490 Randy Hibbard           42 196/336  M  49/92   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   25:50   8:20                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  282   727 Bill Lane               41 197/336  M  50/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   25:50   8:20                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  283   618 Brodie Woodson          17 198/336  M   9/10   M1519 YARMOUTH           ME   25:50   8:20                                                               CLUB W                         
  284   417 Tammy Volock            36  86/379  F  34/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   25:51   8:21                                                                                              
  285    72 Annie Young             36  87/379  F  35/159  F3039 TOPSHAM            ME   25:51   8:21                                                                                              
  286   668 Emily Blazek            25  88/379  F  31/104  F2029 MANCHESTER         NH   25:52   8:21                                                                                              
  287   735 Margaritt McNulty       57  89/379  F   3/11   F5059 STANDISH           ME   25:52   8:21                                                                                              
  288   270 Angela Turgeon          27  90/379  F  32/104  F2029 WISCASSET          ME   25:53   8:21                                                                                              
  289    74 Holly Daigle            28  91/379  F  33/104  F2029 AUGUSTA            ME   25:53   8:21                                                                                              
  290   397 Damian Sullivan         33 199/336  M  72/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   25:54   8:22                                                                                              
  291   469 Kristy Wagner           26  92/379  F  34/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:56   8:22                                                                                              
  292   750 Martha MacKay           48  93/379  F  19/88   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   25:57   8:22                                                                                              
  293   607 Kara Given              22  94/379  F  35/104  F2029 BIDDEFORD          ME   25:57   8:23                                                                                              
  294   628 Joa Howe                39  95/379  F  36/159  F3039 LEWISTON           ME   26:00   8:24                                                                                              
  295   606 Jason Ahearn            35 200/336  M  73/111  M3039 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   26:00   8:24                                                                                              
  296    22 Michael Fagone          38 201/336  M  74/111  M3039 GORHAM             ME   26:08   8:26                                                                                              
  297   275 Patty Whitcomb          48  96/379  F  20/88   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   26:09   8:26                                                                                              
  298   671 Jim Polewaczyk          46 202/336  M  51/92   M4049 FALMOUTH           ME   26:09   8:27                                                                                              
  299   732 Roseann McConnell       46  97/379  F  21/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   26:10   8:27                                                                                              
  300   330 Mark Power              45 203/336  M  52/92   M4049 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   26:11   8:27                                                                                              
  301   561 Peter Means             42 204/336  M  53/92   M4049 DOVER              NH   26:11   8:27                                                                                              
  302   798 Molly Urquhart          28  98/379  F  36/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:12   8:27                                                                                              
  303   563 Sarah Belote            35  99/379  F  37/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:15   8:28                                                                                              
  304   695 Gregory Caxton-Smith    41 205/336  M  54/92   M4049 FALMOUTH           ME   26:16   8:29                                                                                              
  305   755 Leon Hudiaris           57 206/336  M  14/33   M5059 SACO               ME   26:16   8:29                                                                                              
  306   502 Jaime Hiltz             30 100/379  F  38/159  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   26:17   8:29                                                                                              
  307   274 Seth Antognoni          25 207/336  M  43/58   M2029 BIDDEFORD          ME   26:18   8:29                                                                                              
  308   145 Kellie Shaw             35 101/379  F  39/159  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   26:19   8:30                                                                                              
  309    91 Shad Hall               38 208/336  M  75/111  M3039 GRAY               ME   26:21   8:30                                                               TEAM SHADS                     
  310   551 Jerry Levasseur         72 209/336  M   1/3    M7099 BRUNSWICK          ME   26:21   8:30                                BIW                                                           
  311    86 John Taxter             57 210/336  M  15/33   M5059 FALMOUTH           ME   26:24   8:31                                                                                              
  312   805 Jeremy Koch             32 211/336  M  76/111  M3039 BUXTON             ME   26:25   8:32                                                                                              
  313   158 Rebecca Jacques         30 102/379  F  40/159  F3039 BIDDEFORD          ME   26:26   8:32                                                                                              
  314   197 Matthew Henry           30 212/336  M  77/111  M3039 BIDDEFORD          ME   26:26   8:32                                                                                              
  315   846 Blair Nevers            46 213/336  M  55/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   26:27   8:32                                                                                              
  316   188 Christopher Hardy       34 214/336  M  78/111  M3039 TOWNSEND           MA   26:32   8:34                                                                                              
  317    52 Daniel Bisson           40 215/336  M  56/92   M4049 RAYMOND            ME   26:33   8:34                                                                                              
  318   480 Michael Philbrick       39 216/336  M  79/111  M3039 STANDISH           ME   26:34   8:34                                                                                              
  319   498 Scott Clinch            40 217/336  M  57/92   M4049 WINDHAM            ME   26:35   8:35                                                                                              
  320   136 Kathy Degrandpre        30 103/379  F  41/159  F3039 S. PORTLAND        ME   26:35   8:35                                                                                              
  321   571 Tara Vetrone            21 104/379  F  37/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:36   8:35                                                                                              
  322   829 Christie Jackson        29 105/379  F  38/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:37   8:35                                                               OHNO CAFE                      
  323    54 Larissa Haynes          33 106/379  F  42/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:37   8:36                                                                                              
  324    27 Carole McCarty          45 107/379  F  22/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   26:38   8:36                                                                                              
  325   341 Brendan McKillop        13 218/336  M   6/9    M1114 SCARBOROUGH        ME   26:38   8:36                                                                                              
  326   305 Emily Clark             30 108/379  F  43/159  F3039 DRESDEN            ME   26:39   8:36                                                                                              
  327   278 Alison Hanley           31 109/379  F  44/159  F3039 NEWCASTLE          ME   26:39   8:36                                                                                              
  328     6 David Young             57 219/336  M  16/33   M5059 DANVILLE           ME   26:40   8:36 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  329   181 Anne O'Brien            49 110/379  F  23/88   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   26:40   8:37 NOR'EASTER                                                                                   
  330   338 Jennifer McKillop       42 111/379  F  24/88   F4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   26:43   8:37                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  331   152 Jim Tyrrell             62 220/336  M   9/17   M6069 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   26:43   8:38                                                                                              
  332   156 Robert Lynch            43 221/336  M  58/92   M4049 HARPSWELL          ME   26:46   8:38                                                                                              
  333    69 Angela Henry            35 112/379  F  45/159  F3039 GORHAM             ME   26:46   8:39                                                                                              
  334   432 Bethany Washburn        36 113/379  F  46/159  F3039 BUXTON             ME   26:47   8:39                                                                                              
  335   651 Brendan Bunn            26 222/336  M  44/58   M2029 BRUNSWICK          ME   26:48   8:39 CROSSFIT 321                                                                                 
  336   719 Roy Germon              42 223/336  M  59/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   26:48   8:39                                                                                              
  337   545 Amy Barham              28 114/379  F  39/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:49   8:39                                                                                              
  338    80 Sean McLeod             44 224/336  M  60/92   M4049 BRUNSWICK          ME   26:49   8:39                                BIW                                                           
  339   246 Susan Faunce            33 115/379  F  47/159  F3039 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   26:50   8:40                                                                                              
  340   614 Kate Philbrick          44 116/379  F  25/88   F4049 GORHAM             ME   26:51   8:40                                                                                              
  341   455 Larry Baril             52 225/336  M  17/33   M5059 AUBURN             ME   26:51   8:40                                                                                              
  342   556 William Coffin          62 226/336  M  10/17   M6069 HARPSWELL          ME   26:57   8:42                                                                                              
  343   768 Joseph Gervais          40 227/336  M  61/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   26:57   8:42                                                                                              
  344   406 Courtney Allen          35 117/379  F  48/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:57   8:42                                                                                              
  345   450 Sami Ellig              24 118/379  F  40/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:57   8:42                                                                                              
  346   235 Eileen Almy             53 119/379  F   4/11   F5059 NEW SHARON         ME   27:00   8:43                                                                                              
  347   839 Burak Seren             40 228/336  M  62/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   27:01   8:43                                                                                              
  348   408 Bobbie Touchin          48 120/379  F  26/88   F4049 BATH               ME   27:03   8:44                                BIW                                                           
  349   543 Lauren Blair            27 121/379  F  41/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   27:04   8:44                                                                                              
  350   557 Amy Lehan               24 122/379  F  42/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   27:04   8:44                                                                                              
  351    87 Chris Hillman           57 123/379  F   5/11   F5059 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   27:08   8:45                                                                                              
  352   783 Jason Pierce            36 229/336  M  80/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   27:10   8:46 OHNO CAFE                                                                                    
  353   692 Peter King               1 230/336  M   1/3    M0110 PORTLAND           ME   27:13   8:47                                                                                              
  354   131 Jonathan Pratt          34 231/336  M  81/111  M3039 GREENVILLE JUNCTIO ME   27:13   8:47                                                                                              
  355   306 Kristi Alling           38 124/379  F  49/159  F3039 WINDHAM            ME   27:14   8:47                                                                                              
  356   808 John Simko              40 232/336  M  63/92   M4049 GREENVILLE         ME   27:14   8:47                                                                                              
  357    78 Anita Tomascak          48 125/379  F  27/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   27:15   8:48                                                                                              
  358   592 Andrew Johnson          26 233/336  M  45/58   M2029 SEARSPORT          ME   27:16   8:48                                                                                              
  359   819 Douglas MacDonald       42 234/336  M  64/92   M4049 SOMERVILLE         MA   27:16   8:48                                                                                              
  360   189 Amanda Chase            39 126/379  F  50/159  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:17   8:48                                UNUM                                                          
  361   632 Christopher Eastman     45 235/336  M  65/92   M4049 N. WATERBORO       ME   27:17   8:48                                BIW                                                           
  362    73 Jeff Badger             33 236/336  M  82/111  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:19   8:49                                                                                              
  363   539 Stephanie Malcom        24 127/379  F  43/104  F2029 BRUNSWICK          ME   27:21   8:50 CROSSFIT 321                                                                                 
  364   785 Jennifer Benn           27 128/379  F  44/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   27:21   8:50                                                                                              
  365   535 Sean Hyatt              29 237/336  M  46/58   M2029 DOVER              NH   27:22   8:50                                                                                              
  366   420 Elyzabeth Smith         29 129/379  F  45/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   27:22   8:50                                                                                              
  367   669 Jocelyn Lloyd           35 130/379  F  51/159  F3039 TOPSHAM            ME   27:23   8:50                                                                                              
  368   352 Justin Leblanc          38 238/336  M  83/111  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:24   8:51                                                                                              
  369   476 Laura Cyr               34 131/379  F  52/159  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   27:25   8:51                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  370   423 Sarah Lufkin            39 132/379  F  53/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   27:25   8:51                                                                                              
  371   691 Michele Flynn           61 133/379  F   1/7    F6069 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   27:26   8:51                                                                                              
  372   670 Mary Polewaczyk         46 134/379  F  28/88   F4049 FALMOUTH           ME   27:27   8:52                                                                                              
  373    65 Mary Young              31 135/379  F  54/159  F3039 DORCHESTER         MA   27:28   8:52                                                                                              
  374   613 Katherine Bowring       20 136/379  F  46/104  F2029 GORHAM             ME   27:28   8:52                                                                                              
  375   612 Laurie Scott            46 137/379  F  29/88   F4049 GORHAM             ME   27:29   8:52                                                                                              
  376     4 Michelle Medeiros       32 138/379  F  55/159  F3039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   27:29   8:52                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  377     3 Heather Richambault     33 139/379  F  56/159  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:29   8:52                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  378     2 Courtney Richambault    33 140/379  F  57/159  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:29   8:52                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  379     1 Kathleen Pigeon         33 141/379  F  58/159  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   27:30   8:53                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  380     5 Ashley Brooks           31 142/379  F  59/159  F3039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   27:30   8:53                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  381   689 Katherine Fischer       27 143/379  F  47/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   27:30   8:53                                                                                              
  382   359 Abigail Poulin          27 144/379  F  48/104  F2029 FALMOUTH           ME   27:32   8:53                                                                                              
  383   513 Ahmen Cabral            33 145/379  F  60/159  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   27:33   8:53                                                                                              
  384    23 Jim Getchell            30 239/336  M  84/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   27:34   8:54                                                                                              
  385   354 James Tierney           40 240/336  M  66/92   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:38   8:55                                                                                              
  386   787 John Desimone           17 241/336  M  10/10   M1519 FALMOUTH           ME   27:38   8:55                                                                                              
  387   643 Kerry McBride           41 146/379  F  30/88   F4049 SACO               ME   27:40   8:56                                                                                              
  388   845 Meghan Walsh            30 147/379  F  61/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   27:44   8:57                                                                                              
  389   127 Brian Spigel            30 242/336  M  85/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   27:44   8:57                                                                                              
  390   467 Megan Lalumiere         27 148/379  F  49/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   27:51   8:59                                                                                              
  391   223 Beverly Hawkins         48 149/379  F  31/88   F4049 SEDGWICK           ME   27:52   9:00                                                                                              
  392   759 Tyler O'Sullivan        23 243/336  M  47/58   M2029 SACO               ME   27:52   9:00                                                                                              
  393    85 Suzanne Parent          46 150/379  F  32/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   27:53   9:00                                                                                              
  394   299 Tracey Lydon            37 151/379  F  62/159  F3039 SO. PORTLAND       ME   27:53   9:00                                                                                              
  395   395 Peggy Pineo             37 152/379  F  63/159  F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   27:57   9:01                                                                                              
  396   684 Elizabeth Palmer        37 153/379  F  64/159  F3039 BRUNSWICK          ME   27:59   9:02                                                               TEAM FRANK                     
  397   187 Matt Williams           41 244/336  M  67/92   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   28:01   9:03                                                                                              
  398   532 Brenda Barriault        49 154/379  F  33/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   28:02   9:03                                                                                              
  399   269 Jim Berger              55 245/336  M  18/33   M5059 WELLS              ME   28:03   9:03                                                                                              
  400   318 Christine Knudsen       27 155/379  F  50/104  F2029 FALMOUTH           ME   28:05   9:04                                                                                              
  401   215 Kimberly Cobb           36 156/379  F  65/159  F3039 GRAY               ME   28:05   9:04                                                                                              
  402   133 Kathryn Foley           33 157/379  F  66/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:06   9:04                                                                                              
  403   176 Tanya Watson            39 158/379  F  67/159  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   28:08   9:05                                                                                              
  404    90 Bob Parent              50 246/336  M  19/33   M5059 PORTLAND           ME   28:12   9:06                                                                                              
  405    37 Ellen Martel            44 159/379  F  34/88   F4049 BRUNSWICK          ME   28:12   9:06                                                                                              
  406    61 Lisa Nappi              42 160/379  F  35/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   28:13   9:06                                                                                              
  407   558 Elizabeth Stanley       27 161/379  F  51/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   28:13   9:07                                                                                              
  408   114 Megan Smith             26 162/379  F  52/104  F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   28:17   9:08                                                                                              
  409   501 Lisa Crews              33 163/379  F  68/159  F3039 BIDDEFORD          ME   28:20   9:09                                                                                              
  410    43 Peter Boland            52 247/336  M  20/33   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   28:21   9:09                                                                                              
  411   229 Tracy Street            43 164/379  F  36/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   28:23   9:10                                                                                              
  412   326 Linda Adams             43 165/379  F  37/88   F4049 FALMOUTH           ME   28:24   9:10                                                                                              
  413   325 Robert Adams            48 248/336  M  68/92   M4049 FALMOUTH           ME   28:24   9:10                                                                                              
  414   548 Britney Carter          21 166/379  F  53/104  F2029 WESTBROOK          ME   28:25   9:10                                                                                              
  415    18 Kara Herling Murphy     33 167/379  F  69/159  F3039 MINOT              ME   28:27   9:11                                                                                              
  416   793 Kira Maas               30 168/379  F  70/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:28   9:11                                                                                              
  417   157 Laura Tyrrell           62 169/379  F   2/7    F6069 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   28:29   9:12                                                                                              
  418   588 Vanessa Lins            24 170/379  F  54/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   28:31   9:12                                                                                              
  419   594 Carolyn Arcand          30 171/379  F  71/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:31   9:12                                                                                              
  420   679 Paul Nee                53 249/336  M  21/33   M5059 FALMOUTH           ME   28:34   9:13                                                                                              
  421   468 Miranda Nicholson       27 172/379  F  55/104  F2029 FREEPORT           ME   28:36   9:14                                                                                              
  422   434 Richard Williams        52 250/336  M  22/33   M5059 RICHMOND           ME   28:36   9:14                                                                                              
  423   399 Katrina Crowell         28 173/379  F  56/104  F2029 WESTBROOK          ME   28:37   9:14                                SMI LASER CATS                                                
  424   260 Holly Lallemand         35 174/379  F  72/159  F3039 GRAY               ME   28:37   9:14                                                                                              
  425   639 Jenna Boutin            28 175/379  F  57/104  F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   28:37   9:14                                                                                              
  426   855 Melissa Brown            9 176/379  F   1/2    F0110 MADISON            NH   28:39   9:15                                                                                              
  427   714 Lisa Despres            47 177/379  F  38/88   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   28:40   9:15 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  428   356 Sara Male               27 178/379  F  58/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   28:40   9:15                                                                                              
  429   767 Howard Spear            60 251/336  M  11/17   M6069 WESTBROOK          ME   28:40   9:15                                                                                              
  430   832 Chad Hart               29 252/336  M  48/58   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   28:40   9:15                                                                                              
  431   831 John Lumppio            36 253/336  M  86/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:41   9:15                                                                                              
  432   851 Sarah Hill              30 179/379  F  73/159  F3039 S PORTLAND         ME   28:41   9:15                                                                                              
  433   853 Colleen Demers          30 180/379  F  74/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:41   9:16                                                                                              
  434   380 Bob O'Leary             58 254/336  M  23/33   M5059 TEWKSBURY          MA   28:43   9:16                                                                                              
  435   250 Erin Miliard            35 181/379  F  75/159  F3039 SOMERVILLE         MA   28:46   9:17                                                                                              
  436   702 Wendy Hallenbeck        47 182/379  F  39/88   F4049 ??                 ME   28:47   9:17                                                                                              
  437   385 Tracey Twitchell Pray   39 183/379  F  76/159  F3039 MINOT              ME   28:47   9:17                                                                                              
  438   546 Sarah Whittaker         23 184/379  F  59/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   28:48   9:18                                                                                              
  439   257 Anne Fleming            33 185/379  F  77/159  F3039 YARMOUTH           ME   28:49   9:18                                                                                              
  440   400 Jaclyn Dempsey          28 186/379  F  60/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   28:51   9:19                                                                                              
  441   342 Heather McFarlin        33 187/379  F  78/159  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   28:52   9:19                                                                                              
  442   281 Ingrid Stressenger      47 188/379  F  40/88   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   28:53   9:19                                                                                              
  443   838 Karen Snyder            41 189/379  F  41/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   28:53   9:19                                                                                              
  444   659 Meg Lyons               48 190/379  F  42/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   28:54   9:20                                                                                              
  445   584 William Archer          37 255/336  M  87/111  M3039 GRAY               ME   28:54   9:20                                                                                              
  446   824 Jon Pert                46 256/336  M  69/92   M4049 WESTBROOK          ME   28:55   9:20                                                                                              
  447   473 Nathan Medrano          13 257/336  M   7/9    M1114 N. YARMOUTH        ME   28:56   9:20                                                                                              
  448   608 Kelly O'Rourke          45 258/336  M  70/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   28:59   9:21                                                                                              
  449   124 William Quintana        52 259/336  M  24/33   M5059 BATH               ME   29:01   9:22                                BIW                                                           
  450   119 Christine Miller        26 191/379  F  61/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   29:01   9:22                                IDEXX LABORATORIES                                            
  451   776 Aaron Flacke            39 260/336  M  88/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   29:03   9:23                                                                                              
  452   419 Siana Emery             11 192/379  F   1/4    F1114 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   29:05   9:23                                                                                              
  453   492 Brenda Murphy           36 193/379  F  79/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   29:08   9:24                                                                                              
  454    75 Ted Hummel              38 261/336  M  89/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   29:09   9:24                                                                                              
  455   741 Lisa O'Bar              48 194/379  F  43/88   F4049 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   29:09   9:25                                                                                              
  456    63 Penny Armstrong         64 195/379  F   3/7    F6069 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   29:11   9:25                                                                                              
  457   675 Kimberly Simard         38 196/379  F  80/159  F3039 AUBURN             ME   29:12   9:25                                                                                              
  458   559 Stella Collin           42 197/379  F  44/88   F4049 FALMOUTH           ME   29:12   9:25                                                                                              
  459   295 Ray Donovan             53 262/336  M  25/33   M5059 KENNEBUNK          ME   29:13   9:26                                                                                              
  460   648 Wendy Dow               39 198/379  F  81/159  F3039 WINDHAM            ME   29:16   9:27                                                                                              
  461   316 Jane April              32 199/379  F  82/159  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   29:19   9:28                                                                                              
  462   655 Morgan McKeown          12 200/379  F   2/4    F1114 SCARBOROUGH        ME   29:22   9:29                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  463   690 David Chadbourne        43 263/336  M  71/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   29:23   9:29                                                                                              
  464   196 Ray Arbour              35 264/336  M  90/111  M3039 WINDHAM            ME   29:23   9:29                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  465   411 Britny Aklik            31 201/379  F  83/159  F3039 WINDHAM            ME   29:23   9:29                                                                                              
  466   412 Emin Aklik              34 265/336  M  91/111  M3039 WINDHAM            ME   29:23   9:29                                                                                              
  467   179 Fay Parker              25 202/379  F  62/104  F2029 SOUTH WINDHAM      ME   29:24   9:30                                                                                              
  468    38 Deanna Connon           28 203/379  F  63/104  F2029 SACO               ME   29:25   9:30                                                                                              
  469   834 Colleen Hagyari         22 204/379  F  64/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   29:25   9:30                                                                                              
  470   816 Lori Perkins            48 205/379  F  45/88   F4049 AUBURN             ME   29:27   9:30                                                                                              
  471   205 Jason Dowdy             35 266/336  M  92/111  M3039 HOLLIS             ME   29:28   9:31                                                                                              
  472   151 Eric Duguay             32 267/336  M  93/111  M3039 WESTBROOK          ME   29:28   9:31                                                                                              
  473   507 Erica Nappi             34 206/379  F  84/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   29:28   9:31                                                                                              
  474   475 Mary Harrington         42 207/379  F  46/88   F4049 EAST BOSTON        MA   29:30   9:31                                                                                              
  475   312 Heather Karoli          37 208/379  F  85/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   29:30   9:31                                                                                              
  476   315 Andrea Cahill           29 209/379  F  65/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   29:30   9:31                                                                                              
  477   572 Brenda Weis             36 210/379  F  86/159  F3039 WHITEFIELD         ME   29:32   9:32                                                                                              
  478   775 Darcie Harkins          31 211/379  F  87/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   29:33   9:32                                                                                              
  479   474 Ellen Daggett-Medrano   43 212/379  F  47/88   F4049 N. YARMOUTH        ME   29:36   9:33                                                                                              
  480   317 Marisa Zastrow          31 213/379  F  88/159  F3039 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME   29:37   9:34                                                                                              
  481   491 Kevin Savard            38 268/336  M  94/111  M3039 WESTBROOK          ME   29:39   9:34                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  482   113 Emily Walsh             28 214/379  F  66/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   29:40   9:34                                                                                              
  483   852 Dan Entwistle           25 269/336  M  49/58   M2029 ??                      29:43   9:36                                                                                              
  484   730 Paul Gentilini          41 270/336  M  72/92   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   29:47   9:37                                                                                              
  485   519 Gretchen Lundberg       39 215/379  F  89/159  F3039 WINDHAM            ME   29:49   9:37                                                                                              
  486   762 Sierra Guitz             7 216/379  F   2/2    F0110 WINDHAM            ME   29:51*  9:38                                                                                              
  487   413 Todd Guite              42 271/336  M  73/92   M4049 WINDHAM            ME   29:52   9:38 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  488   383 Tom Bolduc              39 272/336  M  95/111  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   29:52   9:38                                                                                              
  489   302 Jason Allen             38 273/336  M  96/111  M3039 AUBURN             ME   29:52   9:38                                                                                              
  490   525 Lauren Chatmas          23 217/379  F  67/104  F2029 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   29:52   9:39                                                                                              
  491   788 Michael Desimone        23 274/336  M  50/58   M2029 FALMOUTH           ME   29:52   9:39                                                                                              
  492   779 Aimee Stakus            23 218/379  F  68/104  F2029 MENDON             MA   29:53   9:39                                                                                              
  493   574 Michael Dumais          58 275/336  M  26/33   M5059 TOPSHAM            ME   29:54   9:39                                                                                              
  494   591 Heather St. Pierre      25 219/379  F  69/104  F2029 SEARSPORT          ME   29:55   9:39                                                                                              
  495   402 Jaime Madore            29 220/379  F  70/104  F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   29:55   9:39                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
  496    88 Kate Baker              37 221/379  F  90/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   29:55   9:39                                                                                              
  497    29 William Black           62 276/336  M  12/17   M6069 PORTLAND           ME   29:55   9:40                                                                                              
  498   162 Sarah O'Connell         29 222/379  F  71/104  F2029 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   29:56   9:40                                                                                              
  499   106 Paul Stevens            72 277/336  M   2/3    M7099 PORTLAND           ME   29:57   9:40                                                                                              
  500   360 George Young            68 278/336  M  13/17   M6069 FALMOUTH           ME   29:57   9:40                                                                                              
  501   451 Maria Saraceno          43 223/379  F  48/88   F4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   29:59   9:41                                                                                              
  502   495 Donna Boudreau          37 224/379  F  91/159  F3039 GORHAM             ME   30:00   9:41                                                                                              
  503   401 Bob Taylor              44 279/336  M  74/92   M4049 WELLS              ME   30:00   9:41                                                                                              
  504   792 Andrew Gunter           25 280/336  M  51/58   M2029 KENNEBUNK          ME   30:01   9:41                                                                                              
  505   139 John Therrien           37 281/336  M  97/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   30:05   9:43                                                                                              
  506   122 Robert Driscoll         48 282/336  M  75/92   M4049 FREEPORT           ME   30:07   9:43                                                                                              
  507   778 Davan Walker            28 225/379  F  72/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   30:08   9:44                                                                                              
  508   583 Lindsay Marlow          26 226/379  F  73/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   30:10   9:44                                                                                              
  509   660 Jeff Lyons              52 283/336  M  27/33   M5059 PORTLAND           ME   30:10   9:44                                                                                              
  510    76 Seth Thompson           34 284/336  M  98/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   30:11   9:45                                                                                              
  511   280 Ethan Mondor            10 285/336  M   2/3    M0110 PORTLAND           ME   30:13   9:45                                                                                              
  512   277 Rodney Mondor           42 286/336  M  76/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   30:13   9:45                                                                                              
  513   237 Kate Vickery            35 227/379  F  92/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   30:14   9:45                                                                                              
  514   279 Raymond Dumont          43 287/336  M  77/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   30:14   9:45                                                                                              
  515   751 Mary Jo Elliott         37 228/379  F  93/159  F3039 WINDHAM            ME   30:15   9:46                                                                                              
  516   164 Leesa Jones             31 229/379  F  94/159  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   30:15   9:46                                                                                              
  517   706 Tricia Foley            31 230/379  F  95/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   30:22   9:48                                                                                              
  518    50 Paul Whitehouse         60 288/336  M  14/17   M6069 BRUNSWICK          ME   30:22   9:48                                                                                              
  519   527 Sarah Meade             24 231/379  F  74/104  F2029 BIDDEFORD          ME   30:23   9:49                                                                                              
  520   537 Liana Zaborowski        31 232/379  F  96/159  F3039 YARMOUTH           ME   30:25   9:49                                                                                              
  521   786 Daniel Desimone         52 289/336  M  28/33   M5059 FALMOUTH           ME   30:28   9:50                                                                                              
  522   146 Richard Kipp            40 290/336  M  78/92   M4049 WESTBROOK          ME   30:29   9:50                                                                                              
  523   466 Virginia Randall        24 233/379  F  75/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   30:29   9:50                                                                                              
  524   807 Barbara Hnatko          46 234/379  F  49/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   30:29   9:50                                                                                              
  525   206 Renee Fallon            28 235/379  F  76/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   30:31   9:51                                                                                              
  526   814 Kristin Wilson          29 236/379  F  77/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   30:31   9:51                                                                                              
  527   115 Christina Jordan        32 237/379  F  97/159  F3039 HUDSON             NH   30:36   9:53                                                                                              
  528   108 John Oldach             36 291/336  M  99/111  M3039 HUDSON             NH   30:36   9:53                                                                                              
  529   244 Danielle Speckman       29 238/379  F  78/104  F2029 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   30:38   9:53                                                                                              
  530   843 Michelle Lehigh         41 239/379  F  50/88   F4049 SACO               ME   30:39   9:54                                                                                              
  531   844 Sarah Carlson           34 240/379  F  98/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   30:39   9:54                                                                                              
  532   407 Alex Forest             48 241/379  F  51/88   F4049 BATH               ME   30:41   9:54                                                                                              
  533   624 Paul Chace              42 292/336  M  79/92   M4049 DURHAM             ME   30:42   9:54                                                                                              
  534   796 Dennis Doyle            43 293/336  M  80/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   30:42   9:55                                                                                              
  535   752 Kathy Bowe              38 242/379  F  99/159  F3039 GORHAM             ME   30:44   9:55                                                                                              
  536   321 John Herrman            46 294/336  M  81/92   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   30:44   9:55                                                                                              
  537   729 Caitlin Gentilini       39 243/379  F 100/159  F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   30:44   9:55                                                                                              
  538   806 Kristen Koch            30 244/379  F 101/159  F3039 BUXTON             ME   30:46   9:56                                                                                              
  539   311 Paula Sawyer            61 245/379  F   4/7    F6069 NORRIDGEWOCK       ME   30:47   9:56                                                                                              
  540   284 Jeremy Benn             29 295/336  M  52/58   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   30:47   9:56                                                                                              
  541   287 Amanda Benn             30 246/379  F 102/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   30:47   9:56                                                                                              
  542   459 Laurie Littlejohn       52 247/379  F   6/11   F5059 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   30:49   9:57                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  543   822 Deb Pert                44 248/379  F  52/88   F4049 WESTBROOK          ME   30:52   9:58                                                                                              
  544   323 Marney Pelletier        29 249/379  F  79/104  F2029 WALDOBORO          ME   30:52   9:58                                                                                              
  545   520 Maureen O'Neil          41 250/379  F  53/88   F4049 BIDDEFORD          ME   30:54   9:59                                                                                              
  546   521 Rene Grandmaison        44 296/336  M  82/92   M4049 BIDDEFORD          ME   30:56   9:59                                                                                              
  547   718 Janice Drinan           65 251/379  F   5/7    F6069 SCARBOROUGH        ME   30:56   9:59                                                                                              
  548   672 Mari Jackson            31 252/379  F 103/159  F3039 NEWBURYPORT        MA   30:58  10:00                                                                                              
  549   175 Jim Watson              40 297/336  M  83/92   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   30:58  10:00                                                                                              
  550   433 Christa Matukaitis      37 253/379  F 104/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   31:00  10:00                                                                                              
  551   720 Gillian Baruso          28 254/379  F  80/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   31:01  10:01                                                                                              
  552   600 Rachel Smetana          35 255/379  F 105/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   31:01  10:01                                                                                              
  553   487 Carol Hager             45 256/379  F  54/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   31:01  10:01                                                                                              
  554    19 Michelle Lawn           33 257/379  F 106/159  F3039 ROCKLAND           MA   31:02  10:01                                                                                              
  555   497 Dawn Crowe              42 258/379  F  55/88   F4049 LOVELL             ME   31:02  10:01                                                                                              
  556   836 Katherine Caprio Burgoy 36 259/379  F 107/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   31:03  10:01                                                                                              
  557   449 Christyna Braley        28 260/379  F  81/104  F2029 SACO               ME   31:04  10:02                                                                                              
  558   479 Chori Braley            31 261/379  F 108/159  F3039 BUXTON             ME   31:04  10:02                                                                                              
  559   661 Ethan Whitaker          51 298/336  M  29/33   M5059 WISCASSET          ME   31:05  10:02                                                                                              
  560   370 Thomas Gaudet           31 299/336  M 100/111  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   31:06  10:02                                                                                              
  561   297 Randall Hamilton        55 300/336  M  30/33   M5059 BRUNSWICK          ME   31:08  10:03                                                                                              
  562   404 David Jester            29 301/336  M  53/58   M2029 TOPSHAM            ME   31:08  10:03                                                                                              
  563   856 Stan Lear               57 302/336  M  31/33   M5059 ??                      31:10  10:04                                                                                              
  564   448 Susan Baker             45 262/379  F  56/88   F4049 SHAPLEIGH          ME   31:11  10:04                                                                                              
  565   248 Terri Sacco             34 263/379  F 109/159  F3039 BOSTON             MA   31:13  10:05                                                                                              
  566   761 Jessie Bruni            27 264/379  F  82/104  F2029 BUXTON             ME   31:13  10:05                                                                                              
  567   740 Ginger Reoch            37 265/379  F 110/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   31:14  10:05                                                                                              
  568   764 Kathy Bailey            33 266/379  F 111/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   31:15  10:05                                                                                              
  569   736 Robert L'Heureux        60 303/336  M  15/17   M6069 HARTFORD           ME   31:15  10:05                                                                                              
  570   508 Timothy Race            29 304/336  M  54/58   M2029 BEDFORD            NH   31:16  10:06                                                                                              
  571   654 Daniel McKeown          43 305/336  M  84/92   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   31:18  10:06                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  572   251 Mike Miliard            33 306/336  M 101/111  M3039 SOMERVILLE         MA   31:22  10:08                                                                                              
  573   725 Zuynes Turk             40 267/379  F  57/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   31:26  10:09                                                                                              
  574   118 Linda Davis             60 268/379  F   6/7    F6069 SOUTH CASCO        ME   31:31  10:10                                                                                              
  575   781 Tyler Brackett           8 307/336  M   3/3    M0110 WESTBROOK          ME   31:32  10:11                                                                                              
  576   516 Kristin White           23 269/379  F  83/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   31:33  10:11                                                                                              
  577   711 Lorri Hall              48 270/379  F  58/88   F4049 GRAY               ME   31:36  10:12                                                                                              
  578   376 Jen Martin Vose         37 271/379  F 112/159  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   31:36  10:12                                                                                              
  579   534 Beth Milburn            36 272/379  F 113/159  F3039 BIDDEFORD          ME   31:39  10:13                                                                                              
  580   324 Heidi Taylor            32 273/379  F 114/159  F3039 WINDHAM            ME   31:39  10:13                                                                                              
  581   369 Robert McLeer           40 308/336  M  85/92   M4049 BUXTON             ME   31:41  10:14                                                                                              
  582   642 Roby Thibodeau          28 309/336  M  55/58   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   31:42  10:14                                                                                              
  583   748 Ray Crockett            27 310/336  M  56/58   M2029 OXFORD             ME   31:42  10:14                                                                                              
  584   587 Kayla Bickford          21 274/379  F  84/104  F2029 MECHANIC FALLS     ME   31:42  10:14                                                                                              
  585   319 Echo McDonough          34 275/379  F 115/159  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   31:47  10:15                                                                                              
  586   177 Laurie Parker           48 276/379  F  59/88   F4049 SOUTH WINDHAM      ME   31:51  10:17                                                                                              
  587   265 Jo-Anna Laverriere      49 277/379  F  60/88   F4049 ARUNDEL            ME   31:57  10:19                                                                                              
  588    66 Paula Bourque           46 278/379  F  61/88   F4049 GARDINER           ME   31:59  10:19                                                                                              
  589   644 Kimberly Lozeau         47 279/379  F  62/88   F4049 SACO               ME   32:04  10:21                                                                                              
  590   665 Kathleen Archambault    30 280/379  F 116/159  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   32:04  10:21                                                                                              
  591   394 Lee Farrington          41 281/379  F  63/88   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   32:05  10:21                                                                                              
  592   368 Todd Turkewitz          36 311/336  M 102/111  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   32:05  10:21                                                                                              
  593   351 Kasi Gajtkowski         30 282/379  F 117/159  F3039 WINDHAM            ME   32:07  10:22                                                                                              
  594   184 Trudy Elwell            44 283/379  F  64/88   F4049 BOWDOIN            ME   32:08  10:22                                                                                              
  595   126 Lori Driscoll           40 284/379  F  65/88   F4049 FREEPORT           ME   32:09  10:23                                                                                              
  596   754 Jonathan Webb           36 312/336  M 103/111  M3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   32:10  10:23                                DIGITAL RESEARCH                                              
  597   398 Sarah Boeckel           32 285/379  F 118/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   32:17  10:25                                                                                              
  598   282 Melanie Race            31 286/379  F 119/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   32:17  10:25                                                                                              
  599   226 Michelle Dolley Langloi 43 287/379  F  66/88   F4049 BRUNSWICK          ME   32:19  10:26                                                                                              
  600   626 Bobbie Fasulo           37 288/379  F 120/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   32:23  10:27                                                                                              
  601   701 Maggie Thornton         34 289/379  F 121/159  F3039 POLAND             ME   32:24  10:27                                                                                              
  602   167 Stacy Duguay            32 290/379  F 122/159  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   32:25  10:28                                                                                              
  603    51 Bethany Chernosky       27 291/379  F  85/104  F2029 SOUTHWEST HARBOR   ME   32:26  10:28                                                                                              
  604   225 Shirley Amnott          49 292/379  F  67/88   F4049 ELLSWORTH          ME   32:26  10:28                                                                                              
  605    25 Jennifer Hayman         32 293/379  F 123/159  F3039 FALMOUTH           ME   32:26  10:28                                                                                              
  606    44 Jennifer Jewell         39 294/379  F 124/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   32:27  10:28                                                                                              
  607    94 Sarah Swanson           35 295/379  F 125/159  F3039 BRUNSWICK          ME   32:29  10:29                                                                                              
  608   160 Michele Aronson         49 296/379  F  68/88   F4049 LITCHFIELD         ME   32:31  10:30                                                                                              
  609   241 Nancy Cartonio          36 297/379  F 126/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   32:37  10:32                                                                                              
  610   259 Colleen Hallee          32 298/379  F 127/159  F3039 YARMOUTH           ME   32:41  10:33                                                                                              
  611   327 Maria Connolly          40 299/379  F  69/88   F4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   32:42  10:33                                                                                              
  612    53 Lynn Earnest            42 300/379  F  70/88   F4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   32:43  10:33                                                                                              
  613   616 Mollie Woodson          44 301/379  F  71/88   F4049 YARMOUTH           ME   32:44  10:34                                                               CLUB W                         
  614   392 Sarah Irving            26 302/379  F  86/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   32:45  10:34                                                                                              
  615   393 Christopher Gilbert     26 313/336  M  57/58   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   32:45  10:34                                                                                              
  616   790 Matt Richardson         34 314/336  M 104/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   32:48  10:35                                                               HERE FOR BEER                  
  617   329 Stacey Power            42 303/379  F  72/88   F4049 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   32:49  10:36                                                                                              
  618   823 Sheila Dilios           46 304/379  F  73/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   32:52  10:37                                                                                              
  619   429 Anne Nakamura           51 305/379  F   7/11   F5059 BRUNSWICK          ME   32:57  10:38 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  620   117 Maryjude Larkin         24 306/379  F  87/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   32:58  10:38                                                                                              
  621   827 Mary Gross              41 307/379  F  74/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   33:00  10:39                                                                                              
  622   826 Maddy Gross             11 308/379  F   3/4    F1114 PORTLAND           ME   33:00  10:39                                                                                              
  623   774 Nathaniel Meyer         34 315/336  M 105/111  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   33:03  10:40                                                                                              
  624   207 Laura Adams             48 309/379  F  75/88   F4049 TOPSHAM            ME   33:12  10:43                                                                                              
  625    56 Randy Testa             54 316/336  M  32/33   M5059 CAMBRIDGE          MA   33:19  10:45                                                                                              
  626   707 Steve Urbach            58 317/336  M  33/33   M5059 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   33:22  10:46                                                                                              
  627   322 Kerry McKenney          32 310/379  F 128/159  F3039 S. CASCO           ME   33:25  10:47                                                                                              
  628   454 Jennifer Martel         33 311/379  F 129/159  F3039 AUBURN             ME   33:26  10:48                                                                                              
  629   236 Julia Workman           23 312/379  F  88/104  F2029 NEW SHARON         ME   33:27  10:48                                                                                              
  630   841 Rachel Streit           39 313/379  F 130/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   33:28  10:48                                                                                              
  631    35 Sandra Cole-Bousquet    43 314/379  F  76/88   F4049 FREEPORT           ME   33:30  10:49                                                                                              
  632    46 Carol Casella           44 315/379  F  77/88   F4049 MEDFORD            MA   33:30  10:49                                                                                              
  633   340 Arlene O'Rourke         46 316/379  F  78/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   33:39  10:52                                                                                              
  634   364 Grant Jewett            27 318/336  M  58/58   M2029 LEWISTON           ME   33:39  10:52                                                                                              
  635   637 Jill Hanlon             33 317/379  F 131/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   33:40  10:52                                                                                              
  636   542 Jodi Barber-Jordan      36 318/379  F 132/159  F3039 POLAND             ME   33:41  10:52                                                                                              
  637   204 Scott Tirrell           34 319/336  M 106/111  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   33:42  10:53                                HUNTER HARRIERS                                               
  638   722 Cheryl Boisvert         32 319/379  F 133/159  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   33:43  10:53                                TYLER TCHNOLOGIES                                             
  639   334 Aaron Agrodnia          36 320/336  M 107/111  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   33:43  10:53                                                                                              
  640   439 Christian Niles         11 321/336  M   8/9    M1114 SCARBOROUGH        ME   33:50  10:55                                                               SKIPPER                        
  641   470 Christine Tilburg       37 320/379  F 134/159  F3039 BUXTON             ME   33:52  10:56                                                                                              
  642   440 Kimberley Niles         42 321/379  F  79/88   F4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   33:56  10:57                                                               SKIPPER                        
  643   267 Simone Salvo            20 322/379  F  89/104  F2029 GLOUCESTER         MA   33:58  10:58                                                                                              
  644   541 Allyson Kreft           29 323/379  F  90/104  F2029 FREEPORT           ME   33:59  10:58                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  645   452 Leanne Bergman          24 324/379  F  91/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   34:04  11:00                                                                                              
  646    20 Rebecca Leaming         27 325/379  F  92/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   34:05  11:00                                                                                              
  647   313 Janet Brochu            39 326/379  F 135/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   34:07  11:01                                                                                              
  648   835 Brian Burgoyne          41 322/336  M  86/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   34:12  11:02                                                                                              
  649   512 Kelly Labrecque         30 327/379  F 136/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   34:16  11:04                                                                                              
  650   710 Becky Keites            35 328/379  F 137/159  F3039 GRAY               ME   34:17  11:04                                                                                              
  651   619 Carlie Woodson          16 329/379  F   3/4    F1519 YARMOUTH           ME   34:19  11:04                                                               CLUB W                         
  652   381 Peg O'Leary             57 330/379  F   8/11   F5059 TEWKSBURY          MA   34:20  11:05                                                                                              
  653   333 Ken Demers              36 323/336  M 108/111  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   34:28  11:08                                                                                              
  654   180 Valerie Paradise        31 331/379  F 138/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   34:35  11:10                                                                                              
  655   216 Susan Hatch             47 332/379  F  80/88   F4049 LITCHFIELD         ME   34:35  11:10                                                                                              
  656   304 Lisa Dibiase            35 333/379  F 139/159  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   34:37  11:10                                                                                              
  657   362 Karen Foley             39 334/379  F 140/159  F3039 STANDISH           ME   34:41  11:11                                                                                              
  658   410 Christina Wotton        26 335/379  F  93/104  F2029 THOMASTON          ME   34:47  11:13                                                                                              
  659   641 Kathy Butler            54 336/379  F   9/11   F5059 LEWISTON           ME   34:49  11:14                                                                                              
  660   586 Sarah McNally           25 337/379  F  94/104  F2029 SACO               ME   35:00  11:18                                                                                              
  661   283 Mark Hankinson          34 324/336  M 109/111  M3039 WINTERPORT         ME   35:01  11:18                                                                                              
  662   286 Marie Hankinson         34 338/379  F 141/159  F3039 WINTERPORT         ME   35:02  11:18                                                                                              
  663   565 Sam Ezzy                14 325/336  M   9/9    M1114 PORTLAND           ME   35:05  11:19                                                                                              
  664   363 Jennifer Michelson      37 339/379  F 142/159  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   35:07  11:20                                                                                              
  665   409 Erin Plummer            25 340/379  F  95/104  F2029 DAMARISCOTTA       ME   35:07  11:20                                                                                              
  666   276 Karen Bean              30 341/379  F 143/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   35:10  11:21                                                                                              
  667   627 Janel Fearon            26 342/379  F  96/104  F2029 MONTVILLE          ME   35:14  11:22                                                                                              
  668   617 Gregory Woodson         48 326/336  M  87/92   M4049 YARMOUTH           ME   35:21  11:24                                                               CLUB W                         
  669   629 Christopher McGinn      48 327/336  M  88/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   35:24  11:25                                                                                              
  670   414 Jennifer Wile           27 343/379  F  97/104  F2029 ROCKPORT           ME   35:24  11:26                                                                                              
  671   163 Robert Mosey            61 328/336  M  16/17   M6069 GORHAM             ME   35:25  11:26                                                                                              
  672   371 Patti Butler            45 344/379  F  81/88   F4049 LEWISTON           ME   35:40  11:31                                                                                              
  673   415 Scott Charlton          39 329/336  M 110/111  M3039 KENNEBUNK          ME   35:41  11:31                                                                                              
  674   680 John Beauregard         48 330/336  M  89/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   35:41  11:31                                                                                              
  675   486 Eric Hager              49 331/336  M  90/92   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   35:45  11:32                                                                                              
  676   555 Michele Violette        34 345/379  F 144/159  F3039 TOPSHAM            ME   35:51  11:34                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  677   554 Michele Evans           32 346/379  F 145/159  F3039 TOPSHAM            ME   35:51  11:34                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  678   242 Linda Jenkins           49 347/379  F  82/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   35:54  11:35                                                                                              
  679   361 Jim Milliken            73 332/336  M   3/3    M7099 PORTLAND           ME   35:55  11:35                                                                                              
  680   252 Vera Stanley            25 348/379  F  98/104  F2029 PORTLAND           MA   35:56  11:36                                                                                              
  681   405 Heather Martin          42 349/379  F  83/88   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   36:02  11:38                                                                                              
  682   169 Catherine Driscoll      50 350/379  F  10/11   F5059 EAST THETFORD      VT   36:15  11:42                                                                                              
  683   837 Frank Amaroso           41 333/336  M  91/92   M4049 STANDISH           ME   36:54  11:55                                                                                              
  684   842 Jessica Sturge          32 351/379  F 146/159  F3039 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME   37:06  11:58                                                                                              
  685    34 Cristina Griffee        29 352/379  F  99/104  F2029 PORTLAND           ME   37:20  12:03                                                                                              
  686   372 Elise Cassidy           25 353/379  F 100/104  F2029 SCARBOROUGH        ME   37:24  12:04                                                                                              
  687   116 Jahna Salvo             25 354/379  F 101/104  F2029 GLOUCESTER         MA   37:26  12:05                                                                                              
  688   300 Ryan Shaw               37 355/379  F 147/159  F3039 AUBURN             ME   37:30  12:06                                                                                              
  689   308 Dee-Dee Whittemore      37 356/379  F 148/159  F3039 AUBURN             ME   37:30  12:06                                                                                              
  690    47 Carlene Anderson        60 357/379  F   7/7    F6069 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   38:07  12:18                                UNUM                                                          
  691    82 Judy Hairsine           58 358/379  F  11/11   F5059 GORHAM             ME   38:08  12:18                                UNUM                                                          
  692   514 Bryan Thomas            42 334/336  M  92/92   M4049 MINOT              ME   38:37  12:28                                                                                              
  693   511 Michele Mullen          37 359/379  F 149/159  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   38:52  12:33                                                                                              
  694   646 Jamie Vanderwielen      25 360/379  F 102/104  F2029 AUBURN             ME   38:56  12:34                                                                                              
  695   271 Andrea Fogg             46 361/379  F  84/88   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   38:57  12:34                                                                                              
  696   709 Michele Tobey           38 362/379  F 150/159  F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   39:09  12:38                                                                                              
  697    59 Jessica Gagne           37 363/379  F 151/159  F3039 GORHAM             ME   39:09  12:38                                                                                              
  698   664 Cerina Leeman           31 364/379  F 152/159  F3039 ROUND POND         ME   39:19  12:41                                                                                              
  699   254 William Morgan          65 335/336  M  17/17   M6069 KENNEBUNK          ME   39:38  12:48                                                                                              
  700    49 Sandra Walton           45 365/379  F  85/88   F4049 YARMOUTH           ME   40:29  13:04                                                                                              
  701   830 Elisha Stickney         24 366/379  F 103/104  F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   41:11  13:17                                                               IRISH I COULD RUN              
  702   700 Katie Smith             19 367/379  F   4/4    F1519 SACO               ME   41:24  13:22                                                                                              
  703   676 Patricia Walker         41 368/379  F  86/88   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   41:29  13:23                                                                                              
  704   453 Angela Lupardo          31 369/379  F 153/159  F3039 DURHAM             ME   41:31  13:24                                                                                              
  705   191 Patricia Hardy          35 370/379  F 154/159  F3039 TOWNSEND           MA   42:26  13:41                                                                                              
  706   585 Heidi Perkins           38 371/379  F 155/159  F3039 BUXTON             ME   42:53  13:50                                                                                              
  707   458 Courtney Joyal          32 372/379  F 156/159  F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   43:09  13:56                                                               IRISH I COULD RUN              
  708   367 Rita Sloat              25 373/379  F 104/104  F2029 AUBURN             ME   43:11  13:56                                                                                              
  709    16 Dana Connon             30 336/336  M 111/111  M3039 SACO               ME   43:44  14:07                                                                                              
  710   782 Natalie Brackett        11 374/379  F   4/4    F1114 WESTBROOK          ME   46:50  15:07                                                                                              
  711   382 Theresa Brackett        39 375/379  F 157/159  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   47:21  15:17                                                                                              
  712   635 Samantha Smith          41 376/379  F  87/88   F4049 FALMOUTH           ME   47:25  15:18                                                                                              
  713   336 Linda Greer             49 377/379  F  88/88   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   47:49  15:26                                                                                              
  714   457 Kate Axelsen            32 378/379  F 158/159  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   49:58  16:07                                                               IRISH I COULD RUN              
  715   203 Denette Tirrell         36 379/379  F 159/159  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   50:00  16:08                                HUNTER HARRIERS                                               
* EXCEEDS USATF AGE-GROUP PERFORMANCE STANDARD