Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/me/Jul18_3rdAnn_set1.shtml

3rd Annual Nicole's 5K Run

Kennebunk, ME, July 18, 2010

[Age Group Awards | Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see 5K SPORTS

Promote Your Page Too">5K Sports Facebook Page.

                                                                      Page 1
                      3rd Annual Nicoles 5K Run/Walk
             Sunday July 18, 2010 Lords Point Kennebunk, Maine
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
                   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   
 
Place Name                Ag S City            St No.   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Jeff Cole           32 M Biddeford Pool  ME    25   17:37  5:41 
    2 John Gagnon         43 M Lewiston        ME   172   18:02  5:49 
    3 AARON CHELATE       28 M SACO            ME   250   18:42  6:01 
    4 Matthew Roper       38 M Kennebunk       ME    94   19:02  6:08 
    5 GREGORY MCCULLOUGH  47 M SANFORD         ME   337   19:15  6:12 
    6 NICHOLAS MATTHEWS   21 M PETERBOROUGH    NH   275   19:22  6:14 
    7 MYLES MESERVE       19 M DOVER           NH   289   20:24  6:34 
    8 Jocelyn Acheson     15 F N. Waterboro    ME    39   21:17  6:51 
    9 Luke Fourre         29 M South Portland  ME    62   21:33  6:57 
   10 Michael Beeler      35 M Scarborough     ME   194   21:40  6:59 
   11 GARY NADEAU         49 M BIDDEFORD       ME   291   21:43  7:00 
   12 Joshua Matthews     16 M Peterborough    NH    89   21:54  7:03 
   13 Kenneth Mason       45 M Arundel         ME   239   22:24  7:13 
   14 JONATHAN GRINDER    51 M                      265   22:32  7:15 
   15 Erika McCaffrey     56 F Cape Porpoise   ME   151   22:35  7:17 
   16 Holly Rowe          41 F Wells           ME   246   22:37  7:17 
   17 Daniel Pavlak       18 M Saugerties      NY    58   22:38  7:18 
   18 Meagan King         30 F Kennebunk       ME   224   22:49  7:21 
   19 Andy Maynard        28 M Lisbon Falls    ME   110   22:51  7:22 
   20 Sarah Cadorette     19 F Lyman           ME   141   23:05  7:26 
   21 Steve Walker        53 M Lyman           ME   197   23:08  7:27 
   22 Ian Gregoire        14 M West Kennebunk  ME   181   23:27  7:33 
   23 Chris Baker         24 M Charlestown     MA    22   23:32  7:35 
   24 Keith Matthews      48 M Peterborough    NH    88   23:48  7:40 
   25 Al Ormsby           32 M Braintree       MA   175   23:51  7:41 
   26 JAMIE GUERRETTE     34 M BIDDEFORD       ME   358   23:55  7:42 
   27 David Hartman       14 M Kennebunk       ME   177   23:59  7:43 
   28 Liz Clough          36 F Wells           ME    73   24:03  7:45 
   29 Ian Troost          14 M Portsmouth      NH   247   24:12  7:48 
   30 CARRIE WOODCOCK     34 F SACO            ME   346   24:17  7:49 
   31 NICHOLAS LEBLOND    15 M BIDDEFORD       ME   310   24:18  7:50 
   32 CHRIS TARDIF        32 M KENNEBUNK       ME   322   24:30  7:54 
   33 Sarah Hutchinson    27 F Portland        ME   204   24:33  7:54 
   34 John McKenney       37 M Kennebunk       ME    99   24:39  7:56 
   35 Kristin Roper       33 F Kennebunk       ME    93   24:49  8:00 
   36 Bob LaNigra         67 M Scarborough     ME   222   25:11  8:07 
   37 MEGAN CARTER        22 F KENNEBUNKPORT   ME   293   25:21  8:10 
   38 John Bement         55 M Kennebunk       ME    92   25:25  8:11 
   39 Jake King           40 M Kennebunk       ME   225   25:36  8:15 
   40 JODI DAVIDSON       43 F SACO            ME   348   25:40  8:16 
   41 Sherri Wakeling     35 F Arundel         ME   220   25:48  8:19 
   42 Jonathan Fleshner   29 M Portland        ME   205   25:54  8:20 
   43 KEVIN FRECHETTE     28 M WATERBORO       ME   304   25:55  8:21 
   44 MICHAEL GRALENSKI   51 M ERVING          MA   342   25:58  8:22 
   45 MEAGHAN ARZBERGER   25 F KENNEBUNK       ME   283   26:09  8:25 
   46 MIKE DEMMONS        38 M KENNEBUNK       ME   356   26:16  8:28 
   47 CAROL ST. HILAAIE   56 F BIDDEFORD       ME   294   26:17  8:28 
   48 RYAN YOUNG          25 M SO. PORTLAND    ME   347   26:19  8:28 
   49 JOHN DESIMONE       18 M FALMOUTH        ME   369   26:28  8:32 
   50 ROLLIE GRINDER      11 F                      266   26:32  8:33 




                                                                      Page 2
                      3rd Annual Nicoles 5K Run/Walk
             Sunday July 18, 2010 Lords Point Kennebunk, Maine
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
                   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   
 
Place Name                Ag S City            St No.   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
   51 Jake Meserve        26 M Dover           NH    86   26:35  8:34 
   52 Charlotte Cyr       36 F Kennebunk       ME   195   26:41  8:36 
   53 Joe Wagner          54 M Lyman           ME    49   26:44  8:37 
   54 JOHN AUGER          48 M KENNEBUNK       ME   312   26:46  8:37 
   55 Sonya Thibeau       42 F Saco            ME   178   26:54  8:40 
   56 Janine Harrington   43 F Dover           NH   184   26:58  8:41 
   57 MICHAEL ARCHAMBAULT 27 M LYMAN           ME   316   27:01  8:42 
   58 Karen Bragdon       46 F Wells           ME   160   27:05  8:43 
   59 James Watterson     50 M North Berwick   ME    48   27:07  8:44 
   60 LAURI GODIN         38 F WELLS           ME   306   27:09  8:45 
   61 Kristy Parent       34 F Sanford         ME    77   27:21  8:48 
   62 CHRIS REILLY        33 M BIDDEFORD       ME   345   27:30  8:51 
   63 Lisa Beeler         30 F Scarborough     ME   193   27:31  8:52 
   64 GAFNER STEFAN       43 M KENNEBUNKPORT   ME   307   27:32  8:52 
   65 COLLEEN BORDEAU     43 F SANFORD         ME   290   27:51  8:58 
   66 HANNAH HERBST       15 F TICONDEROGA     NY   284   27:53  8:59 
   67 FRED HERBST         55 M TIWNDEROGA      NY   282   27:54  8:59 
   68 Kelly Bristol       36 F Scarborough     ME    29   28:00  9:01 
   69 Rich Furness        49 M Wells           ME     9   28:03  9:02 
   70 CECILIA SIRIANNI    44 F NO. WATERBORO   ME   313   28:08  9:04 
   71 LAURA PELLETIER     21 F                      267   28:12  9:05 
   72 Bethany Yellis      23 F Kennebunk       ME    44   28:12  9:05 
   73 Jeffrey Harrington  45 M Dover           NH   185   28:18  9:07 
   74 SASHA LOVEJOY       23 F KENNEBUNK       ME   351   28:20  9:08 
   75 Lillian Watterson   50 F North Berwick   ME    47   28:21  9:08 
   76 Lisa Lewis          37 F Gorham          ME   115   28:22  9:08 
   77 DONNA GORDON        42 F KENNEBUNK       ME   333   28:22  9:08 
   78 Courtney Couture    15 F N. Waterboro    ME    38   28:29  9:10 
   79 Tricia Coyle        41 F Sugar Hill      NH    46   28:31  9:11 
   80 NICK ST. OURS       28 M BIDDEFORD       ME   286   28:32  9:11 
   81 Amy Matthews        46 F Peterborough    NH    90   28:38  9:13 
   82 Dana Rizzotti       58 M Cape Porpoise   ME   152   28:40  9:14 
   83 KYLE LAD            23 M MEDFORD         MA   362   28:43  9:15 
   84 Paul Maskwa         63 M Somersworth     NH   226   28:53  9:18 
   85 Paul Newton         34 M Biddeford       ME   240   28:57  9:19 
   86 Michael Hutchins    31 M Kennebunkport   ME   192   28:58  9:20 
   87 Erin Meserve        28 F Dover           NH   146   29:10  9:24 
   88 Candace Letizia     24 F Portland        ME    18   29:17  9:26 
   89 Tina Gosselin       39 F Biddeford       ME   235   29:25  9:29 
   90 Clare Fortune-Agan  22 F Sanford         ME     2   29:29  9:30 
   91 Thomas Bryand       57 M Biddeford       ME    65   29:31  9:30 
   92 PAUL WELCH          32 M GORHAM          ME   279   29:37  9:32 
   93 Carl Couture        45 M N. Waterboro    ME    36   29:39  9:33 
   94 MANDY GREENE        28 F BIDDEFORD       ME   300   29:41  9:34 
   95 Judy Moody          38 F Wells           ME   190   29:49  9:36 
   96 Jennifer Ingalls    44 F Wells           ME   213   29:51  9:37 
   97 Haleigh Couture     12 F N. Waterboro    ME    43   29:53  9:38 
   98 Tegan Bryand        23 F Biddeford       ME    66   29:57  9:39 
   99 LAURI PHELAN        37 F KENNEBUNK       ME   303   30:21  9:47 
  100 UNKNOWN RUNNER                                  0   30:26  9:48 




                                                                      Page 3
                      3rd Annual Nicoles 5K Run/Walk
             Sunday July 18, 2010 Lords Point Kennebunk, Maine
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
                   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   
 
Place Name                Ag S City            St No.   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  101 KIRTEN GANSLOW      20 F WELLS           ME   274   30:29  9:49 
  102 DANIELLE GUILLEREAU 26 F WATERBORO       ME   305   30:36  9:51 
  103 Pamela Ludwig       40 F Brunswick       ME    91   30:37  9:52 
  104 MICHAEL DESIMONE    23 M FALMOUTH        ME   368   30:41  9:53 
  105 Anna Noon            9 F Franklin        MA   189   30:44  9:54 
  106 Morgan Pendergast   24 F Boston          MA    21   30:44  9:54 
  107 Steve Goodwin       37 M Kennebunk       ME   203   30:45  9:54 
  108 Samantha Tucceri    23 F Kennebunk       ME    20   30:47  9:55 
  109 ALLYN GENEST        59 M KENNEBUNK       ME   252   30:54  9:57 
  110 LAURA ALVES         47 F GORHAM          ME   276   31:00  9:59 
  111 Elizabeth Goodwin   37 F Kennebunk       ME   199   31:01  9:59 
  112 Alexandra Connelly  11 F Franklin        MA    61   31:02 10:00 
  113 Kathryn Noon        11 F Franklin        MA   188   31:02 10:00 
  114 Wayne Klahs         61 M Kennebunk       ME   201   31:07 10:01 
  115 Matthew Polinski    46 M Arundel         ME     4   31:17 10:04 
  116 Jeanne Bryand       56 F Biddeford       ME    64   31:35 10:10 
  117 PAISLEY SALTMARSH   17 F SPRINGVALE      ME   256   31:39 10:12 
  118 Mandy Hampton       21 F Sanford         ME    72   31:40 10:12 
  119 Susan Hampton       49 F Sanford         ME    71   31:41 10:12 
  120 Robert Mitropoulos  17 M Lebanon         ME    85   31:47 10:14 
  121 Abi Roy             28 F Biddeford       ME   223   31:54 10:16 
  122 Maripat Brady       56 F Biddeford       ME   216   31:57 10:17 
  123 Dennis Hardy        67 M Wells           ME   154   32:04 10:20 
  124 Kathleen Marquis    56 F Kennebunkport   ME    23   32:06 10:20 
  125 Shelbi Steinbacher  11 F Franklin        MA   101   32:11 10:22 
  126 Karen Nelson        53 F Dayton          ME     6   32:13 10:22 
  127 Suzanne Cyr         44 F York            ME   100   32:14 10:23 
  128 Kevin Barton        55 M Rye             NH    97   32:16 10:23 
  129 SUSAN ST. MICHEL    47 F Portland        ME   198   32:17 10:24 
  130 Lou Frechette       55 M Lyman           ME   143   32:19 10:24 
  131 Laurie Newell       30 F Wells           ME    24   32:27 10:27 
  132 Emily Richard       15 F Arundel         ME   105   32:31 10:28 
  133 Lindsy Kemberling   24 F Lyman           ME    31   32:32 10:29 
  134 SUSAN THOMBS        31 F KENNEBUNK       ME   365   32:33 10:29 
  135 Lori Thomas         47 F Portland        ME    19   32:37 10:30 
  136 Michelle Grant      40 F Scarborough     ME   234   32:40 10:31 
  137 LINDSAY GAMACHE     19 F KENNEBUNK       ME   308   32:44 10:32 
  138 Merrill Henderson   63 F Gorham          ME    40   32:48 10:34 
  139 Margo Gillis        17 F West Newton     MA   232   32:53 10:35 
  140 Bridget Gillis      15 F West Newton     MA   233   32:54 10:36 
  141 Scott Allard        38 M Biddeford       ME   118   32:58 10:37 
  142 Lynda Dube          35 F Biddeford       ME    13   32:59 10:37 
  143 Cheryl Callahan     45 F Scarborough     ME   174   33:20 10:44 
  144 Shelley Richard     41 F Arundel         ME   104   33:29 10:47 
  145 TOM HALL            18 M KENNEBUNKPORT   ME   321   33:31 10:48 
  146 Amy Phillips        27 F Lisbon Falls    ME   103   33:33 10:48 
  147 CHRISTINE CHASE     38 F WELLS           ME   295   33:44 10:52 
  148 HOLLY DEE           42 F KENNEBUNK       ME   285   34:01 10:57 
  149 RACHEL MURER        31 F KENNEBUNK       ME   260   34:03 10:58 
  150 ROBYN MULLEN        36 F BIDDEFORD       ME   319   34:13 11:01 




                                                                      Page 4
                      3rd Annual Nicoles 5K Run/Walk
             Sunday July 18, 2010 Lords Point Kennebunk, Maine
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
                   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   
 
Place Name                Ag S City            St No.   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  151 MAGGIE WELCH        25 F GORHAM          ME   278   34:14 11:02 
  152 JOSH DOUGLAS        28 M STEEP FALLS     ME   280   34:16 11:02 
  153 Daniel DeSimone     52 M Falmouth        ME   229   34:33 11:08 
  154 JEFF BINETTE        35 M KENNEBUNK       ME   302   34:40 11:10 
  155 Cathy Frasier       45 F West Newfield   ME    74   34:52 11:14 
  156 BONNIE BLACK        55 F BERWICK         ME   301   34:56 11:15 
  157 Diana Walker        53 F Lyman           ME   196   34:58 11:15 
  158 Cole Pelletier      23 M Saco            ME   183   35:05 11:18 
  159 Adam Parent         21 M Lyman           ME   173   35:12 11:20 
  160 Kim Clauson         40 F York            ME   200   35:24 11:24 
  161 Susan Metzinger     39 F North Andover   MA   186   35:45 11:31 
  162 KRISTY EICHLER      40 F LYMAN           ME   270   35:47 11:31 
  163 Penny Cushman       66 F Albany          NY   243   35:55 11:34 
  164 ALISON KIRBY         9 F                 ME   281   35:56 11:34 
  165 kristy swallow      53 F hodgdon         ME   315   36:08 11:38 
  166 LOUISE-HELI LATANOW 54 F WELLS           ME   292   36:10 11:39 
  167 Melodie Hardy       54 F Wells           ME   153   36:12 11:39 
  168 Michelle Maynard    30 F Topsham         ME   111   36:15 11:40 
  169 Paige Brown         27 F Kennebunkport   ME     8   36:39 11:48 
  170 Diane Polinski      48 F Arundel         ME     5   36:46 11:50 
  171 JUSTIN JOHNSON      26 M BIDDEFORD       ME   258   36:56 11:54 
  172 Nicole Meunier      27 F Portland        ME   127   37:08 11:57 
  173 Candace O'Hehir     25 F Cape Porpoise   ME    68   37:20 12:01 
  174 Michelle LeBlanc    28 F Arundel         ME    11   37:32 12:05 
  175 Sarah Nunan         31 F Kennebunk       ME   124   37:40 12:08 
  176 Kelsey Allard        9 F Biddeford       ME   116   37:41 12:08 
  177 Andrew Allard       11 M Biddeford       ME   119   37:41 12:08 
  178 Chris Ayres         33 M Saco            ME   162   37:42 12:08 
  179 Donna Ayres         33 F Saco            ME   161   37:42 12:09 
  180 Chris Moreno        50 M Kennebunk,      ME   131   37:43 12:09 
  181 Kristine Allard     38 F Biddeford       ME   117   37:45 12:09 
  182 Cheri Poulin        40 F Kennebunk       ME     3   37:47 12:10 
  183 Pam Maxon           34 F Wells           ME   230   37:50 12:11 
  184 Don Watson          56 M Wells           ME    59   37:53 12:12 
  185 Sandy Waltz         38 F New Gloucester  ME    70   38:06 12:16 
  186 Shirley Belanger    38 F Gray            ME    69   38:07 12:16 
  187 Karen Perkins-Audet 45 F Ogunquit        ME   180   38:09 12:17 
  188 KELLY MCCORMICK     23 F BIDDEFORD       ME   259   38:11 12:18 
  189 JULIE FOOTER        23 F PORTLAND        ME   257   38:12 12:18 
  190 Penny Howard        42 F Portland        ME    53   38:21 12:21 
  191 Hannah Miller       11 F Acton           ME   121   38:32 12:24 
  192 Elise Miller        40 F Acton           ME   120   38:34 12:25 
  193 Mary Fahey-Gillis   52 F West Newton     MA   231   39:01 12:34 
  194 MONICA TARDIF       28 F BIDDEFORD       ME   323   39:15 12:38 
  195 AMBER ST. OURS      25 F BIDDEFORD       ME   287   39:17 12:39 
  196 Alex Reny            7 M Saco            ME   238   39:18 12:39 
  197 Jan Melcher         42 F Saco            ME    12   39:19 12:40 
  198 Jane Lundin         28 F Kittery Point   ME   149   39:48 12:49 
  199 Jed Lundin          28 M Kittery Point   ME   150   39:50 12:49 
  200 Rebecca Maskwa      16 F Somersworth     NH   228   40:33 13:04 




                                                                      Page 5
                      3rd Annual Nicoles 5K Run/Walk
             Sunday July 18, 2010 Lords Point Kennebunk, Maine
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
                   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   
 
Place Name                Ag S City            St No.   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  201 MICHELLE MALELE     33 F SO. PORTLAND    ME   340   40:38 13:05 
  202 Diane O'Malley         F Saugerties      NY    56   40:41 13:06 
  203 ROB TWOMBLY         35 M SO. PORTLAND    ME   339   40:43 13:07 
  204 SHEILA MERKISON     35 F ARUNDEL         ME   341   40:49 13:08 
  205 BILL FICKETT        58 M KENNEBUNK       ME   261   41:00 13:12 
  206 NANCY FICKETT       56 F KENNEBUNK       ME   262   41:15 13:17 
  207 TONI MAESTRE        56 F KENNEBUNK       ME   364   41:20 13:19 
  208 SARAH DEMMONS          F KENNEBUNK       ME   357   41:25 13:20 
  209 Jennifer Myles      34 F Biddeford       ME   214   41:31 13:22 
  210 William Morgan      65 M Kennebunk       ME   202   41:33 13:23 
  211 Jack Mason          10 M                      135   41:38 13:24 
  212 KAITLYN DEMAIO      10 F PLANTSVILLE     CT   326   41:49 13:28 
  213 Elizabeth Naughton  53 F Kennebunk       ME   128   42:21 13:38 
  214 Michela Foley        6 F Portland        ME   148   42:37 13:43 
  215 Pamela Twombly      60 F Scarborough     ME   123   42:52 13:48 
  216 Nancy Pavlak        49 F Saugerties      NY    55   42:54 13:49 
  217 Stephen Pavlak      48 M Saugerties      NY    57   42:58 13:50 
  218 Lisa Foley          39 F Portland        ME   147   43:06 13:53 
  219 Andrew Reny         10 M Saco            ME   237   44:05 14:12 
  220 Donna Wojtowicz     53 F Wells           ME    79   44:06 14:12 
  221 Patricia Lane       51 F Kennebunk       ME    78   44:08 14:13 
  222 HALEY SPRAGUE       13 F SCARBOROUGH     ME   335   44:23 14:18 
  223 JENNIFER TWOMBLY    32 F SCARBOROUGH     ME   336   44:28 14:19 
  224 Sophia Mitropoulos  19 F Lebanon         ME    84   44:29 14:19 
  225 Tara Herman         41 F Westbrook       ME    67   44:36 14:22 
  226 KATIE KONDRAT       29 F PORTLAND        ME   324   44:42 14:23 
  227 Frank Green         54 M Kennebunkport   ME   212   44:48 14:25 
  228 Christel Hamilton   34 F Scarborough     ME   206   44:56 14:28 
  229 Stacey Roy          41 F Gorham          ME   207   44:58 14:29 
  230 TRISTA COLLINS      33 F WESTBROOK       ME   314   45:14 14:34 
  231 HANNAH DEMAIO       11 F PLANTSVILLE     CT   325   45:27 14:38 
  232 John Naughton       56 M Kennebunk       ME   129   46:12 14:53 
  233 MONIUE LIBBY        61 F KENNEBUNK       ME   271   46:17 14:54 
  234 Kip Libby           62 M Shapleigh       ME   242   46:19 14:55 
  235 ANDREW PRUYNE        7 M                      330   47:01 15:08 
  236 TRACY MCGRATH       51 F ELIOT           ME   328   48:12 15:31 
  237 GRAHAM PRUYNE        5 M                      329   48:12 15:31 
  238 Cheryl Goulet       33 F Saco            ME   126   48:20 15:34 
  239 Margaret Frechette  52 F Lyman           ME   144   48:20 15:34 
  240 Dana Foster         77 F Wells           ME   112   49:00 15:47 
  241 Margaret Calder     74 F Wells           ME    98   50:14 16:11 
  242 James Calder        75 M Wells           ME    96   50:14 16:11 
  243 LORNA HENLEY        54 F LYMAN           ME   309   50:14 16:11 
  244 Bonnie Downing      54 F South Berwick   ME   191   50:14 16:11 
  245 Joyce Stobo         54 F Kennebunk       ME   132   50:14 16:11 
  246 Renae Philbrick     53 F Kennebunk       ME   102   50:14 16:11 
  247 Cheryl Coffin       22 F Kennebunk       ME   137   50:14 16:11 
  248 Ralph Clement       79 M Kennebunkport   ME   167   50:39 16:19 
  249 ELIZA ESTES         24 F LYMAN           ME   311   50:43 16:20 
  250 Dolores Gallagher   54 F Saco            ME   125   51:30 16:35 




                                                                      Page 6
                      3rd Annual Nicoles 5K Run/Walk
             Sunday July 18, 2010 Lords Point Kennebunk, Maine
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
                   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   
 
Place Name                Ag S City            St No.   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  251 VICKI LETARTE       52 F                 ME   353   51:30 16:35 
  252 Jackie Smith        46 F Lyman           ME   139   51:30 16:35 
  253 Jane Clough         11 F Kennebunk       ME    34   51:30 16:35 
  254 Mary Aaskov         51 F Kennebunk       ME    32   51:30 16:35 
  255 Trish Mason         39 F Arundel         ME   133   51:30 16:35 
  256 Beth Neal           41 F                      134   51:30 16:35 
  257 Ellie Mason          6 F                      136   51:30 16:35 
  258 Sarah Koh           33 F Wells           ME    27   51:30 16:35 
  259 Michelle Mitropoulo 45 F Lebanon         ME    81   52:19 16:51 
  260 Piper Meserve       52 F Dover           NH    87   52:19 16:51 
  261 Eric Clough         69 M Kennebunk       ME    33   52:33 16:55 
  262 Wendy Magner        61 F Wells           ME   106   52:40 16:58 
  263 Patrice Vo          57 F Sanford         ME   248   53:05 17:06 
  264 Philippe Vo         17 M Sanford         ME   249   53:05 17:06 
  265 BETTY FOWLER        47 F ALFRED          ME   320   53:25 17:12 
  266 LYNNE SAUER         50 F WELLS           ME   344   54:13 17:28 
  267 Steve Reny          43 M Saco            ME   236   54:22 17:30 
  268 KAREN ABENDROT      34 F WELLS           ME   334   54:30 17:33 
  269 Elizabeth Notrine   37 F Arundel         ME   209   54:30 17:33 
  270 Melissa Marsh       36 F Gorham          ME    52   55:20 17:49 
  271 Heidi Gwinn         47 F Cumberland      ME    50   55:20 17:49 
  272 JOHN GREENWOOD      62 M KENNEBUNK       ME   361   55:30 17:52 
  273 JACKIE NORTON       19 F SACO            ME   263   56:30 18:12 
  274 SHELITA LANDRY      18 F SACO            ME   264   56:30 18:12 
  275 Susan Twombly       58 F Kennebunk       ME   171   56:50 18:18 
  276 Susan Walters       65 F Kennebunk       ME   208   56:52 18:19 
  277 Stephanie Fortier   27 F Saco            ME    60   57:15 18:26 
  278 Sarah Tibbetts      28 F Lyman           ME    41   57:30 18:31 
  279 Anne Constantine    54 F Lebanon         ME   122   57:30 18:31 
  280 LYNNE DAVID         49 F LEBANON         ME   352   57:30 18:31 
  281 KAREN ATHERTON      50 F LEBANON         ME   354   57:30 18:31 
  282 ANDY VANASSE        49 M WELLS           ME   277   57:30 18:31 
  283 BILL GANSLOW        46 M WELLS           ME   272   57:30 18:31 
  284 Diane Derosier      59 F Wells           ME    28   58:20 18:47 
  285 Gayle Cluff         54 F Kennebunk       ME    14   58:20 18:47 
  286 SANDRA SEPULVEDA    51 F ROSLINDALE           268   58:40 18:53 
  287 ROSEMARY GREENWOOD  55 F KENNEBUNK       ME   360   58:40 18:53 
  288 Montress Kenniston  62 F Kennebunk       ME   187   58:40 18:53 
  289 Scott Negley        16 M Kennebunk       ME   165   59:30 19:10 
  290 Lois Koob           56 F Waterboro       ME   218   59:45 19:14 
  291 Paula Maskwa        58 F Somersworth     NH   227 1:00:08 19:22 
  292 JESSE VALVERDE      23 F LYMAN           ME   318 1:00:08 19:22 
  293 JEAN WHITNEY        55 F KENNEBUNK       ME   288 1:01:20 19:45 
  294 Elizabeth Whitney   48 F Kennebunk       ME    51 1:01:25 19:47 
  295 Jennifer Clapp      34 F West Newfield   ME   215 1:01:40 19:51 
  296 SADIE COOPER         9 F ME                   367 1:02:00 19:58 
  297 MARIE COOPER        39 F AUBURN          ME   366 1:02:00 19:58 
  298 Rick Lombardi       66 M Kennebunk       ME   244 1:02:20 20:04 
  299 Donna Lombardi      63 F Kennebunk       ME   245 1:02:20 20:04 
  300 Cynthia Clement     75 F Kennebunkport   ME   166 1:02:40 20:11 




                                                                      Page 7
                      3rd Annual Nicoles 5K Run/Walk
             Sunday July 18, 2010 Lords Point Kennebunk, Maine
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
                   Fiveksport@aol.com   207-865-4501   
 
Place Name                Ag S City            St No.   Time    Pace  
===== =================== == = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  301 Louise Negley       70 F Kennebunk       ME   164 1:02:40 20:11 
  302 CRYSTAL CARLE       35 F SANFORD         ME   350 1:03:00 20:17 
  303 CHERYL POMBRIANT    41 F BIDDEFORD       ME   349 1:03:00 20:17 
  304 Laura Stolp         45 F Arundel         ME   217 1:03:00 20:17 
  305 Laura Nickerson     44 F Kennebunkport   ME   130 1:03:00 20:17 
  306 MARK JANDRO         52 M KENNEBUNK       ME   296 1:03:15 20:22 
  307 NANCY JANDRO        52 F KENNEBUNK       ME   298 1:03:15 20:22 
  308 CINDY BROCKWAY      53 F KENNEBUNK       ME   299 1:03:15 20:22 
  309 ELIZABETH BROCKWAY  25 F KENNEBUNK       ME   297 1:03:15 20:22 
  310 SUSIE BRIGHT        48 F YORK            ME   331 1:04:10 20:40 
  311 ANN HAYES           54 F YORK            ME   332 1:04:10 20:40 
  312 Rev. Herb Henry     63 M Wells           ME   113 1:05:00 20:56 
  313 LARRY WHOLLEY       65 M WELLS           ME   363 1:05:00 20:56 
  314 LINDA GANSLOW       46 F WELLS           ME   273 1:05:30 21:05 
  315 JOE BERGEON          9 M KENNEBUNK       ME   254 1:06:30 21:25 
  316 MELISSA BINDAGE     35 F FARMINGTON      NH   255 1:06:45 21:30 
  317 CORINNE BRUNDAGE    59 F MILFORD         NH   338 1:06:45 21:30 
  318 DONNA BERGEON       42 F KENNEBUNK       ME   253 1:07:00 21:34 
  319 Morven Troost       77 F Cape Porpoise   ME   158 1:08:08 21:56 
  320 Daan Troost         77 M Cape Porpoise   ME   157 1:08:08 21:56 
  321 GILL PAGE           75 F KENNEBUNKPORT   ME   317 1:12:20 23:17 
  322 Gwen Page           50 F Kennebunk       ME   145 1:12:20 23:17