Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/me/Feb14_LoveMe_1_set1.shtml

Love Me 5K

Camden, ME, February 14, 2010

Age Group Results

Rock Coast Runners

Place	Time		Bib #	First Name Last Name	Division	Comments

	15:56:00	396	Judson	Cake		30 - 39 M	Fastest Male
	23:07:00	38	Jala	Tooley		30 - 39 F	Fastest Female

1	23:53:00	18	Adrienne Carmack	15 & Under F	
2	26:30:00	12	Annika	Rogers		15 & Under F	
3	29:16:00	11	Davis	Boardman	15 & Under F	
4	31:20:00	10	Casey	Gustifson	15 & Under F	

1	23:53:00	17	Hannah 	McMillan	16 - 18 F	
2	25:41:00	19	Mary	Carmack		16 - 18 F	
3	25:53:00	16	Ce Ce	Jackson		16 - 18 F	
4	28:47:00	15	Emeline	Ferguson	16 - 18 F	
5	48:28:00	13	Carley	Peats		16 - 18 F

1	20:23:00	3	Paul	Hewes		15 - 18 M
2	22:32:00	4	Andy	Churchill	15 - 18 M
3	24:47:00	2	Juno	Ra		15 - 18 M
4	28:40:00	1	Paxton	Hansard		15 - 18 M

1	27:48:00	29	Mukhaye	Muchimuti	19 - 29 F
2	31:07:00	24	Elise	Kaserman	19 - 29 F
3	31:24:00	25	Nicole	Rackliff	19 - 29 F
4	31:27:00	27	Amanda	Hall		19 - 29 F
5	32:06:00	26	Anne	Mostue		19 - 29 F
6	32:51:00	282	Amanda	Cushman		19 - 29 F
7	33:10:00	297	Phoebe	Carlson		19 - 29 F
8	34:01:00	28	Brittany Manganaro	19 - 29 F

1	20:57:00	21	Aaron	Cross		19 - 29 M
2	21:20:00	20	James	Redstone	19 - 29 M
3	22:11:00	298	Ian	Cross		19 - 29 M
4	23:35:00	294	Lucas	Brower		19 - 29 M
5	30:05:00	23	Matt	Theriault	19 - 29 M
6	34:01:00	22	Jeffrey	Manganaro	19 - 29 M

1	26:11:00	39	Christine Nichols	30 - 39 F
2	28:50:00	35	Fletcher Smith		30 - 39 F
3	30:18:00	37	Kerry	McQuaid		30 - 39 F
4	33:10:00	393	Alicia	Costa		30 - 39 F
5	38:22:00	36	Shannon	Robbins		30 - 39 F

1	24:34:00	30	Andrew	Bonarrigo	30 - 39 M
2	27:52:00	34	Jake 	Carlson		30 - 39 M
3	28:50:00	32	Sam	Hall		30 - 39 M
4	34:49:00	33	Bill	Flynn		30 - 39 M	
5	39:18:00	31	Joe	Moody		30 - 39 M	

	19:49:00	55	Tom	MacGregor	50 - 59 M	Fastest Master

	23:37:00		Theresa	Withee		40 - 49 F	Fastest Master

1	24:39:00	49	Mary	Smith		40 - 49 F	
2	25:10:00	491	Bonnie	Gallagher	40 - 49 F	
3	25:40:00	45	Leanne	Moll		40 - 49 F	
4	26:30:00	48	Johanna	Rogers		40 - 49 F	
5	26:35:00	44	Debra	Foster		40 - 49 F	
6	38:21:00	45	Lisa	Richards	40 - 49 F	
7	39:17:00	47	Roxanne	Eggen		40 - 49 F	

1	22:21:00	42	Mike	Olsen		40 - 49 M	
2	23:07:00	43	Jason	Gallant		40 - 49 M
3	23:08:00	41	William	Lunt		40 - 49 M
4	23:13:00	483	Andrew	Cavanaugh	40 - 49 M
5	25:46:00	40	David	Carmack		40 - 49 M

1	29:25:00	59	Ellen	Spring		50 - 59 F
2	31:45:00	57	Sandra	Faunce		50 - 59 F
3	48:27:00	58	Susan	Peats		50 - 59 F

1	21:09:00	581	Robert	Jorden		50 - 59 M
2	21:27:00	50	Ron	Haney		50 - 59 M
3	22:35:00	580	Tom	Kirby		50 - 59 M
4	24:06:00	53	Paul	Yates		50 - 59 M
5	26:10:00	54	David	Colby-Young	50 - 59 M
6	26:16:00	51	Stephen	Peats		50 - 59 M
7	29:07:00	592	Reade	Brower		50 - 59 M
8	29:16:00	52	Dave	Miramant	50 - 59 M
9	33:52:00	56	Ethan	Whitaker	50 - 59 M

1	29:33:00	68	Jane	Remy		60 - 69 F
2	31:19:00	67	Robin	Emery		60 - 69 F
3	34:44:00	69	Eileen	Hamilton	60 - 69 F

1	28:23:00	61	William	Coffin		60 - 69 M
2	30:48:00	60	Byron	Cook		60 - 69 M
3	31:37:00	65	Russell	Wolfertz Jr.	60 - 69 M

1	37:18:00	79	Jane	Rasmussen	70 plus

1	30:53:00	95	Shelby	Cote		Newbie

	44:23:00	100	Melissa	Sukeforth	Walker
	52:50:00	99	Tracy	Ilvonen		Walker
				Jim	Baldwin		Walker